Sasquatch

Sun February 14, 2021 Venice, FL 34292 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     934 John Libonati         M      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:24:20.9 0:24:20.9 7:50  46  58.8       1        M OA     
2     932 Roy Borrego           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:26:00.9 0:26:00.9 8:22  55  58.9       1        M 55-59  
3     933 Karen Borrego         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:15.3 8:27  55  66.5       1        F OA     
4     975 Steven Bules          M                                    0:26:21.0 0:26:21.0 8:29  41  52.4       1        M 40-44  
5     973 Kent Wreder           M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:48  56  56.5       2        M 55-59  
6     972 Thomas Best           M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:29.0 8:51  53  54.9       1        M 50-54  
7     897 F. Klutke             F      Venice          FL    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:39.4 8:54  10  62.9       1        F 1-19   
8     925 Michael Camp          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:45.9 8:56  56  55.6       3        M 55-59  
9     961 John Lingo            M      Ellenton        FL    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:38.0 9:13  30  45.5       1        M 30-34  
10    952 K. Matheson           M      Lithia          FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:57.9 9:19  12  49.8       1        M 1-19   
11    941 John Argeros          M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:19.4 9:26  30  44.4       2        M 30-34  
12    942 Emily Argeros         F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:45  28  48.7       1        F 25-29  
13    919 Leah Willmott         F      Brighton        ESX   GB      0:30:26.4 0:30:26.4 9:48  33  48.6       1        F 30-34  
14    971 Scott Ventura         M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:09 53  47.9       2        M 50-54  
15    896 Britta Klutke         F      Venice          FL    US      0:32:15.1 0:32:15.1 10:23 48  50.1       1        F 45-49  
16    1   Marti Stetter         F      North Port      FL    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:17.7 10:24 61  58.1       1        F 60-64  
17    985 Richerd Willmott      M                                    0:32:26.4 0:32:26.4 10:26 36  41.1       1        M 35-39  
18    960 Emily Hall            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 10:28 43  47.6       1        F 40-44  
19    922 Jim Walker            M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:32:34.3 0:32:34.3 10:29 60  49.0       1        M 60-64  
20    939 Jill Case-Leestma     F      Venice          FL    US      0:34:09.6 0:34:09.6 11:00 64  57.0       2        F 60-64  
21    927 Allison Vincent       F      Bonita Springs  FL    US      0:34:15.7 0:34:15.7 11:02 34  43.3       2        F 30-34  
22    949 Lake Scarbrough       M      Myakka City     FL    US      0:34:15.7 0:34:15.7 11:02 14  40.0       2        M 1-19   
23    947 Kathy Anderson        F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:44.3 11:11 64  56.1       3        F 60-64  
24    970 Rachel Toft           F      Pillager        MN    US      0:34:57.8 0:34:57.8 11:15 49  46.8       2        F 45-49  
25    946 Mike Anderson         M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 64  47.2       2        M 60-64  
26    968 Dave TenEyck          M      Pillager        MN    US      0:35:05.6 0:35:05.6 11:18 66  47.9       1        M 65-69  
27    956 Adrian Barragan       M      Lake Placid     FL    US      0:35:12.9 0:35:12.9 11:20 24  36.9       1        M 20-24  
28    930 James Williamson      M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:35:13.9 0:35:13.9 11:20 51  42.2       3        M 50-54  
29    912 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage         IN    US      0:35:18.8 0:35:18.8 11:22 72  50.7       1        M 70-74  
30    955 Ken Cormier           M      North Port      FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:27.6 11:25 70  49.3       2        M 70-74  
31    928 Katie Caring          F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:35:44.2 0:35:44.2 11:30 59  51.3       1        F 55-59  
32    906 Kendice Dubbert       F      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:35:58.4 0:35:58.4 11:35 33  41.1       3        F 30-34  
33    944 Deborah Katz          F      Arlington       VA    US      0:36:02.4 0:36:02.4 11:36 39  41.9       1        F 35-39  
34    909 Carrie Magnan         F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:36:27.0 0:36:27.0 11:44 49  44.9       3        F 45-49  
35    901 Melissa Reifschneider F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:36:46.3 0:36:46.3 11:50 48  44.0       4        F 45-49  
36    916 Gavin Vasbinder       M      Englewood       FL    US      0:38:10.0 0:38:10.0 12:17 13  36.8       3        M 1-19   
37    969 Robin Ryan            F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:38:17.9 0:38:17.9 12:20 39  39.4       2        F 35-39  
38    967 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:38:24.0 0:38:24.0 12:22 54  45.0       1        F 50-54  
39    900 Casey Metz            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:38:30.1 0:38:30.1 12:24 35  34.5       2        M 35-39  
40    390 Jerry Dunn            M      Hot Springs     SD    US      0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:26 74  47.8       3        M 70-74  
41    915 Aarron Hamsher        M      Englewood       FL    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:40.2 12:27 13  36.3       4        M 1-19   
42    923 Jen Robertson         F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:39:07.5 12:36 46  40.5       5        F 45-49  
43    943 BARBARA MIMS          F      Massapequa Park NY    US      0:39:44.1 0:39:44.1 12:47 66  50.3       1        F 65-69  
44    907 Sharon Stump          F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:40:07.6 0:40:07.6 12:55 49  40.7       6        F 45-49  
45    948 Erica Scarbrough      F      Myakka City     FL    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 36  36.9       3        F 35-39  
46    950 Maria Aguilar         F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:22.2 13:00 30  36.6       4        F 30-34  
47    918 Susan Rohl            F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:24.9 13:00 61  46.4       4        F 60-64  
48    958 Julie Petersen        F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:41:41.0 0:41:41.0 13:25 47  38.4       7        F 45-49  
49    951 Elizabeth Piper       F      Cannon Falls    MN    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:55.1 13:30 54  41.2       2        F 50-54  
50    924 Tracy Camp            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:42:04.5 0:42:04.5 13:33 52  40.1       3        F 50-54  
51    945 Virgil Carstens       M      Arlington       VA    US      0:42:29.1 0:42:29.1 13:40 47  33.9       1        M 45-49  
52    978 Pat Mandera           M                                    0:42:57.7 0:42:57.7 13:50 67  39.5       2        M 65-69  
53    914 Rebecca Boyd          F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:43:19.7 0:43:19.7 13:57 34  34.2       5        F 30-34  
54    899 Tommasina Miller      F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:43:40.8 0:43:40.8 14:04 32  33.8       6        F 30-34  
55    938 Chris Auer            M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:43:52.8 0:43:52.8 14:07 48  33.1       2        M 45-49  
56    931 Alice Bowman          F      sarasota        FL    US      0:44:28.1 0:44:28.1 14:19 57  40.2       2        F 55-59  
57    983 Anthony Mastropola    M      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:45:25.3 0:45:25.3 14:37 19  28.6       5        M 1-19   
58    963 Eileen Mastropola     F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:46:10.6 0:46:10.6 14:52 53  37.0       4        F 50-54  
59    935 Mary Hansen           F      Williamstown    WV    US      0:46:31.6 0:46:31.6 14:59 52  36.3       5        F 50-54  
60    965 Kevin Miller          M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:46:57.3 0:46:57.3 15:07 58  33.5       4        M 55-59  
61    966 Faye Miller           F      North Port      FL    US      0:48:24.8 0:48:24.8 15:35 67  41.9       2        F 65-69  
62    910 AJ Magnan             M      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:48:28.2 0:48:28.2 15:36 53  31.2       4        M 50-54  
63    937 Laura Perri           F      Washington      PA    US      0:49:22.2 0:49:22.2 15:53 62  38.5       5        F 60-64  
64    898 Chris Conroy          M      Maumee          OH    US      0:49:50.7 0:49:50.7 16:03 71  35.5       4        M 70-74  
65    957 David BARRAGAN        M      Lake Placid     FL    US      0:50:14.0 0:50:14.0 16:10 14  27.3       6        M 1-19   
66    908 Paula Jefferson       F      Parrish         FL    US      0:50:37.9 0:50:37.9 16:18 68  40.6       3        F 65-69  
67    917 Shauna Riddell        F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:50:39.6 0:50:39.6 16:18 58  35.7       3        F 55-59  
68    959 Derek Bloomfield      M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:50:45.3 0:50:45.3 16:20 79  39.9       1        M 75-99  
69    964 Victoria Mastropola   F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:51:55.5 0:51:55.5 16:43 28  28.4       2        F 25-29  
70    936 Dave Yencsik          M      Washington      PA    US      0:54:37.9 0:54:37.9 17:35 65  30.5       3        M 65-69  
71    926 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:56:42.8 0:56:42.8 18:15 56  27.2       5        M 55-59  
72    929 Linda Brockman        F      Venice          FL    US      0:56:58.7 0:56:58.7 18:20 68  36.0       4        F 65-69  
73    954 Jill Martin           F      Venice          FL    US      1:02:09.4 1:02:09.4 20:00 44  25.1       2        F 40-44  
74    953 Tracy Wilson          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      1:02:09.4 1:02:09.4 20:00 48  26.0       8        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 934 46  1       M      Rotonda West FL US 24:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Borrego 933 55  3       F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:15.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Matheson     952 12  10      M      Lithia FL US      28:57.9 
2     Lake Scarbrough 949 14  22      M      Myakka City FL US 34:15.7 
3     Gavin Vasbinder 916 13  36      M      Englewood FL US   38:10.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrian Barragan 956 24  27      M      Lake Placid FL US 35:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Lingo   961 30  9       M      Ellenton FL US  28:38.0 
2     John Argeros 941 30  11      M      Bradenton FL US 29:19.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Richerd Willmott 985 36  17      M                      32:26.4 
2     Casey Metz       900 35  39      M      Milwaukee WI US 38:30.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Steven Bules 975 41  4       M               26:21 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Virgil Carstens 945 47  51      M      Arlington VA US 42:29.1 
2     Chris Auer      938 48  55      M      Sarasota FL US  43:52.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Best      972 53  6       M      Sarasota FL US 27:29.0 
2     Scott Ventura    971 53  14      M      Sarasota FL US 31:31.8 
3     James Williamson 930 51  28      M      Sarasota FL US 35:13.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Roy Borrego  932 55  2       M      Punta Gorda FL US    26:00.9 
2     Kent Wreder  973 56  5       M      Sarasota FL US       27:21.4 
3     Michael Camp 925 56  8       M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:45.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Walker    922 60  19      M      Bradenton FL US 32:34.3 
2     Mike Anderson 946 64  25      M      Nokomis FL US   34:59.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave TenEyck 968 66  26      M      Pillager MN US   35:05.6 
2     Pat Mandera  978 67  52      M                       42:57.7 
3     Dave Yencsik 936 65  70      M      Washington PA US 54:37.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 912 72  29      M      Portage IN US     35:18.8 
2     Ken Cormier   955 70  30      M      North Port FL US  35:27.6 
3     Jerry Dunn    390 74  40      M      Hot Springs SD US 38:38.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Derek Bloomfield 959 79  68      M      Nokomis FL US 50:45.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     F. Klutke 897 10  7       F      Venice FL US 27:39.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Argeros       942 28  12      F      Bradenton FL US  30:17.5 
2     Victoria Mastropola 964 28  69      F      Fort Myers FL US 51:55.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leah Willmott   919 33  13      F      Brighton ESX GB      30:26.4 
2     Allison Vincent 927 34  21      F      Bonita Springs FL US 34:15.7 
3     Kendice Dubbert 906 33  32      F      Cape Coral FL US     35:58.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deborah Katz     944 39  33      F      Arlington VA US   36:02.4 
2     Robin Ryan       969 39  37      F      Nokomis FL US     38:17.9 
3     Erica Scarbrough 948 36  45      F      Myakka City FL US 40:22.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emily Hall  960 43  18      F      Sarasota FL US 32:30.5   
2     Jill Martin 954 44  73      F      Venice FL US   1:02:09.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Britta Klutke 896 48  15      F      Venice FL US      32:15.1 
2     Rachel Toft   970 49  24      F      Pillager MN US    34:57.8 
3     Carrie Magnan 909 49  34      F      Canandaigua NY US 36:27.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 967 54  38      F        US                 38:24.0 
2     Elizabeth Piper       951 54  49      F      Cannon Falls MN US   41:55.1 
3     Tracy Camp            924 52  50      F      Port Charlotte FL US 42:04.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Caring   928 59  31      F      Nokomis FL US   35:44.2 
2     Alice Bowman   931 57  56      F      sarasota FL US  44:28.1 
3     Shauna Riddell 917 58  67      F      Bradenton FL US 50:39.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter     1   61  16      F      North Port FL US 32:17.7 
2     Jill Case-Leestma 939 64  20      F      Venice FL US     34:09.6 
3     Kathy Anderson    947 64  23      F      Nokomis FL US    34:44.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     BARBARA MIMS    943 66  43      F      Massapequa Park NY US 39:44.1 
2     Faye Miller     966 67  61      F      North Port FL US      48:24.8 
3     Paula Jefferson 908 68  66      F      Parrish FL US         50:37.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.