Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     332  Samuel Nadeau          M                                42:51.08   42:51.08   6:54  38  63.8       1        M OA     
2     297  Andrew Oakes-Lottridge M      Fort Myers  FL    US      44:50.01   44:50.01   7:13  46  64.8       1        M 45-49  
3     223  Mark Opitz             M      Sarasota    FL    US      45:13.27   45:13.27   7:17  55  69.4       1        M 55-59  
4     6245 Jim Ryan               M                                46:14.28   46:14.28   7:26  65  74.4       1        M 65-69  
5     331  Ryan Handlon           M                                48:30.37   48:30.37   7:48  32  55.2       1        M 30-34  
6     207  David Miller Jr        M      Bradenton   FL    US      49:12.70   49:12.70   7:55  32  54.4       2        M 30-34  
7     214  Peter Ameglio          M      Punta Gorda FL    US      49:30.77   49:30.77   7:58  51  61.2       1        M 50-54  
8     233  Christina Coogan       F      Punta Gorda FL    US      49:52.89   49:52.89   8:02  47  66.4       1        F OA     
9     219  Dave Currie            M      Venice      FL    US      51:10.87   51:10.87   8:14  59  63.5       2        M 55-59  
10    230  Steve Sage             M      Bradenton   FL    US      51:31.53   51:31.53   8:18  55  60.9       3        M 55-59  
11    6341 Holly Suit             F                                53:51.50   53:51.50   8:40  41  58.4       1        F 40-44  
12    232  Jonathan Wilson        M      Venice      FL    US      54:44.34   54:44.34   8:49  39  50.3       1        M 35-39  
13    337  Leigh Bavveto          F                                55:27.82   55:27.82   8:56  53  64.1       1        F 50-54  
14    229  Cindy Sage             F      Bradenton   FL    US      56:43.10   56:43.10   9:08  50  60.4       2        F 50-54  
15    226  Missy Myers            F      Sarasota    FL    US      56:44.47   56:44.47   9:08  55  64.2       1        F 55-59  
16    275  Christopher Harrington M      Venice      FL    US      56:53.61   56:53.61   9:09  44  50.3       1        M 40-44  
17    288  Daniel Pierson         M      Cape Coral  FL    US      56:55.55   56:55.55   9:10  46  51.1       2        M 45-49  
18    217  SCOTT SUBBERT          M      Fort Myers  FL    US      57:40.14   57:40.14   9:17  54  53.9       2        M 50-54  
19    302  Hank Walker            M      Westfield   IN    US      57:54.71   57:54.71   9:19  52  52.8       3        M 50-54  
20    326  Jill Case-Leestma      F      Titusville  NJ    US      58:10.37   58:10.37   9:22  61  67.8       1        F 60-64  
21    327  Paul Leestma           M      Titusville  NJ    US      58:10.43   58:10.43   9:22  61  56.9       1        M 60-64  
22    336  Leslie Barreto-Wilkron F                                59:07.38   59:07.38   9:31  57  63.2       2        F 55-59  
23    6184 Samuel De Los Santos   M      Englewood   FL    US      1:00:16.93 1:00:16.93 9:42  17  44.7       1        M 15-19  
24    218  Sara Netzer            F      Appleton    WI    US      1:01:26.96 1:01:26.96 9:53  38  50.3       1        F 35-39  
25    6381 amber ward             F      North Port  FL    US      1:04:46.91 1:04:46.91 10:26 38  47.7       2        F 35-39  
26    6345 Colleen Geistert       F                                1:04:49.07 1:04:49.07 10:26 45  50.1       1        F 45-49  
27    344  Ashley Glisson         F                                1:04:50.18 1:04:50.18 10:26 29  46.8       1        F 25-29  
28    281  Bonita Truitt          F      Kevil       KY    US      1:05:09.74 1:05:09.74 10:29 55  55.9       3        F 55-59  
29    227  Tom Knisely            M      Sarasota    FL    US      1:05:19.31 1:05:19.31 10:31 64  52.1       2        M 60-64  
30    235  Debbie Gates           F      Sarasota    FL    US      1:06:20.49 1:06:20.49 10:41 53  53.6       3        F 50-54  
31    322  Erin Silk              F      Venice      FL    US      1:08:18.44 1:08:18.44 11:00 28  44.4       2        F 25-29  
32    323  Emmanuel Boichut       M      Venice      FL    US      1:08:18.62 1:08:18.62 11:00 58  47.1       4        M 55-59  
33    324  Ashley Tarver          F      Sarasota    FL    US      1:08:56.39 1:08:56.39 11:06 29  44.0       3        F 25-29  
34    287  Jenniffer Pierson      F      Cape Coral  FL    US      1:10:19.95 1:10:19.95 11:19 38  43.9       3        F 35-39  
35    310  Gayle Grant            F      Venice      FL    US      1:11:01.50 1:11:01.50 11:26 67  60.4       1        F 65-69  
36    215  Lisa Andrews           F      Naples      FL    US      1:11:45.90 1:11:45.90 11:33 55  50.8       4        F 55-59  
37    225  Nancy Fox              F      Marion      IA    US      1:12:00.25 1:12:00.25 11:35 59  53.3       5        F 55-59  
38    210  Deb Zech               F      Osprey      FL    US      1:12:46.06 1:12:46.06 11:43 63  55.7       2        F 60-64  
39    213  Jan McNutt             F      Sarasota    FL    US      1:12:46.12 1:12:46.12 11:43 53  48.8       4        F 50-54  
40    211  Paul Zech              M      Osprey      FL    US      1:14:46.07 1:14:46.07 12:02 64  45.5       3        M 60-64  
41    335  Lynda Barreto          F                                1:15:13.45 1:15:13.45 12:06 55  48.4       6        F 55-59  
42    6346 Brett Hoower           M                                1:17:28.69 1:17:28.69 12:28 52  39.4       4        M 50-54  
43    212  Susan Rohl             F      Bradenton   FL    US      1:27:11.10 1:27:11.10 14:02 58  43.4       7        F 55-59  
44    345  Tim Carden             M                                1:30:43.15 1:30:43.15 14:36 51  33.4       5        M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Samuel Nadeau 332 38  1       M               42:51.08 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christina Coogan 233 47  8       F      Punta Gorda FL US 49:52.89 

Embed Code