Sasquatch

Sun February 10, 2019 Venice, FL US 34292 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     342  Calvin Sweiderk      M                                     22:06.21   22:06.21   7:07  13  63.4       1        M OA     
2     294  Al Lyman             M      Nokomis          FL    US      22:59.41   22:59.41   7:24  57  67.8       1        M 55-59  
3     248  Cheryl Price         F      Lakeland         FL    US      24:45.86   24:45.86   7:58  38  60.6       1        F OA     
4     277  Lutz Hoffman         M                                     25:27.25   25:27.25   8:12  70  68.6       1        M 70-74  
5     319  Mike Marshall        M      La Grange Park   IL    US      25:35.12   25:35.12   8:14  57  60.9       2        M 55-59  
6     247  kim thinel           F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:00.26   26:00.26   8:22  49  62.9       1        F 45-49  
7     6178 Brennan Deittrick    M                                     26:46.54   26:46.54   8:37  43  52.3       1        M 40-44  
8     343  J. Sweiderk          F                                     26:50.14   26:50.14   8:38  10  64.8       1        F 0-14   
9     228  Betsy Pecor          F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:51.92   26:51.92   8:39  50  61.5       1        F 50-54  
10    267  C. Konrardy          M      Venice           FL    US      26:56.38   26:56.38   8:40  11  55.4       1        M 0-14   
11    254  Christopher Pecor    M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:17.97   28:17.97   9:07  50  52.1       1        M 50-54  
12    318  TOM YOUNKMAN         M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:37.88   28:37.88   9:13  58  54.9       3        M 55-59  
13    245  Sarah Stephenson     F      Palmetto         FL    US      29:04.39   29:04.39   9:21  30  50.8       1        F 30-34  
14    304  Christina Sarver     F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:09.74   29:09.74   9:23  40  52.0       1        F 40-44  
15    321  Augustus Bayard      M      Anna Maria       FL    US      29:14.53   29:14.53   9:25  15  45.9       1        M 15-19  
16    284  Susan Artemik        F      Bradenton        FL    US      29:15.70   29:15.70   9:25  39  51.5       1        F 35-39  
17    298  Adam Oakes-Lottridge M      Fort Myers       FL    US      29:16.14   29:16.14   9:25  14  46.8       2        M 0-14   
18    6102 Wes Baca             M                                     29:21.62   29:21.62   9:27  14  46.7       3        M 0-14   
19    257  Lauren Opitz         F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:39.71   29:39.71   9:33  46  53.4       2        F 45-49  
20    6173 Kara Handwark        F                                     30:18.87   30:18.87   9:45  14  52.1       2        F 0-14   
21    341  James Sweiderk       M                                     30:29.58   30:29.58   9:49  45  46.6       1        M 45-49  
22    273  Sheri Chejlyk        F      North Port       FL    US      31:07.77   31:07.77   10:01 51  53.6       2        F 50-54  
23    262  Dalila Ferreira      F      Venice           FL    US      31:20.98   31:20.98   10:05 54  55.1       3        F 50-54  
24    241  Jeff Young           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      31:42.64   31:42.64   10:12 43  44.1       2        M 40-44  
25    6096 Jon Baca             M                                     31:52.30   31:52.30   10:16 57  48.9       4        M 55-59  
26    214  Unknown Partic. 329  M                                     31:53.63   31:53.63   10:16                4        M 0-14   
27    237  Ed Bustamante        M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:32.95   32:32.95   10:29 48  44.7       2        M 45-49  
28    238  Lisa Oxton           F      Fort Myers Beach FL    US      32:35.63   32:35.63   10:29 56  54.3       1        F 55-59  
29    330  Alissa Morris        F                                     32:37.70   32:37.70   10:30 38  46.0       2        F 35-39  
30    244  Candice Henson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      32:42.06   32:42.06   10:32 31  45.2       2        F 30-34  
31    295  Maureen Brook        F      Toronto          ON    CA      32:50.54   32:50.54   10:34 57  54.5       2        F 55-59  
32    260  Kika McDonough       F      New Fairfield    CT    US      33:10.85   33:10.85   10:41 61  56.6       1        F 60-64  
33    339  Joe Marsh            M                                     33:38.25   33:38.25   10:50 52  44.5       2        M 50-54  
34    236  Betsy Laughlin       F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:57.79   33:57.79   10:56 50  48.6       4        F 50-54  
35    291  Stacy Smith          M      Murray           KY    US      34:35.42   34:35.42   11:08 46  41.4       3        M 45-49  
36    266  Tara Konrardy        F      Venice           FL    US      34:54.97   34:54.97   11:14 43  44.3       2        F 40-44  
37    290  Tabethia Smith       F      Murray           KY    US      34:57.88   34:57.88   11:15 47  45.8       3        F 45-49  
38    270  sarah popish         F      Sarasotara       FL    US      35:24.20   35:24.20   11:24 39  42.6       3        F 35-39  
39    253  Jerry Blackburn      M      Venice           FL    US      35:39.08   35:39.08   11:29 63  45.9       1        M 60-64  
40    265  Kriste Noonan        F      Bourbon          MO    US      35:55.80   35:55.80   11:34 61  52.2       2        F 60-64  
41    268  Daryl Konrardy       M      Venice           FL    US      35:59.80   35:59.80   11:35 40  38.1       3        M 40-44  
42    269  V. Konrardy          F      Venice           FL    US      36:00.86   36:00.86   11:36 7   53.5       3        F 0-14   
43    6118 Jason Hobbs          M                                     36:17.75   36:17.75   11:41 15  37.0       2        M 15-19  
44    240  B. LaPorte           F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:48.53   37:48.53   12:10 9   47.4       4        F 0-14   
45    271  Staci LaPorte        F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:52.83   37:52.83   12:12 41  40.3       3        F 40-44  
46    6174 Kyle Roddick         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      37:59.75   37:59.75   12:14 18  34.2       3        M 15-19  
47    296  Leigh Thomsen        F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:02.53   38:02.53   12:15 36  39.2       4        F 35-39  
48    300  Chuck Koller         M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:25.57   39:25.57   12:41 70  44.3       2        M 70-74  
49    274  alex chejlyk         M      North Port       FL    US      39:32.51   39:32.51   12:44 52  37.9       3        M 50-54  
50    292  Gail Mazza           F      Venice           FL    US      40:53.72   40:53.72   13:10 48  39.5       4        F 45-49  
51    308  Carina Burke         F      Venice           FL    US      41:12.68   41:12.68   13:16 39  36.6       5        F 35-39  
52    6113 Jada Newell          F      Englewood        FL    US      42:27.65   42:27.65   13:40 17  35.3       1        F 15-19  
53    6167 Summer Canale        F      Englewood        FL    US      42:59.12   42:59.12   13:50 15  36.1       2        F 15-19  
54    231  Frank Haddleton      M      Burlington       VT    US      43:31.89   43:31.89   14:01 54  35.0       4        M 50-54  
55    242  D. Sacksteder        M      Nokomis          FL    US      44:36.59   44:36.59   14:22 12  32.3       5        M 0-14   
56    243  Robin Sacksteder     F      Nokomis          FL    US      45:10.33   45:10.33   14:32 41  33.8       4        F 40-44  
57    6182 J. Scott             M                                     46:50.54   46:50.54   15:05 12  30.8       6        M 0-14   
58    252  Bruce Lindsay        M      Appleton         WI    US      47:57.39   47:57.39   15:26 39  28.4       1        M 35-39  
59    317  Tammy Gomes          F      Sanibel          FL    US      48:00.58   48:00.58   15:27 46  33.0       5        F 45-49  
60    255  Cindy Hislip         F      Seffner          FL    US      49:24.16   49:24.16   15:54 58  36.6       3        F 55-59  
61    256  Russ Hislip          M      Seffner          FL    US      49:24.30   49:24.30   15:54 63  33.1       2        M 60-64  
62    299  John Marciano        M      Buffalo          NY    US      49:29.70   49:29.70   15:56 68  34.5       1        M 65-69  
63    309  Amy Kern             F      Venice           FL    US      52:43.60   52:43.60   16:58 40  28.8       5        F 40-44  
64    246  Sandy Ingram         F      Venice           FL    US      53:10.97   53:10.97   17:07 70  39.7       1        F 70-74  
65    311  J. Rafter            M      Bradenton        FL    US      53:15.99   53:15.99   17:09 11  28.0       7        M 0-14   
66    320  David Bayard         M      Anna Maria       FL    US      1:00:35.38 1:00:35.38 19:30 46  23.6       4        M 45-49  
67    261  Terri Janssen        F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:41.65 1:01:41.65 19:51 70  34.2       2        F 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Calvin Sweiderk 342 13  1       M               22:06.21 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cheryl Price 248 38  3       F      Lakeland FL US 24:45.86 

Embed Code