Dart for Art

Mon July 15, 2019 Ann Arbor, MI US 48104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     686 Zac Williston     M      Ann Arbor                4:53.4  4:53.4  4:53  15  88.4       1        M 15-19            
2     657 Noah Pelletier    M      Saline     MI    US      5:47.9  5:47.3  5:47  13  77.9       1        M 11-14            
3     257 J. Turner         M      Zionsville IN    US      6:04.0  6:01.7  6:02  12  77.0       2        M 11-14            
4     635 Carina Sanborn    F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      6:10.8  6:06.4  6:06  14  83.2       1        F 11-14            
5     661 Max Klarman       M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      6:10.7  6:09.9  6:10  13  73.2       3        M 11-14            
6     649 George Reynolds   M      Pinckney   MI    US      6:31.9  6:22.6  6:23  14  69.2       4        M 11-14            
7     710 B. Nickodemus     M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:00.6  6:56.6  6:57  12  66.8       5        M 11-14            
8     658 C. Pelletier      M      Saline     MI    US      7:21.8  7:16.4  7:16  10  68.7       1        M 1-10             
9     648 Akhil Nair        M      Canton     MI    US      7:30.0  7:23.5  7:24  13  61.0       6        M 11-14            
10    668 Matthew Yeh       M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:35.2  7:24.7  7:25  13  60.9       7        M 11-14            
11    696 Sierra Lubetkin   F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:36.1  7:27.2  7:27  13  69.6       2        F 11-14            
12    664 Q. Hilla          F      Dexter     MI    US      7:36.4  7:30.6  7:31  11  72.4       3        F 11-14            
13    275 Courtney Smith    F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:48.9  7:38.5  7:39  15  65.4       1        F 15-19            
14    254 A. Pacifico       F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:52.0  7:42.1  7:42  12  68.9       4        F 11-14            
15    673 C. Heys           M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:00.8  7:44.1  7:44  7   76.1       2        M 1-10             
16    672 E. Marchetti      F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      7:58.9  7:51.0  7:51  8   76.1       1        F 1-10             
17    680 Forrest Hadley    M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:00.7  7:54.9  7:55  13  57.0       8        M 11-14            
18    272 M. Lyle           M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:05.8  7:55.0  7:55  10  63.2       3        M 1-10             
19    699 G. Comer          M      Ann Arbor                8:01.1  7:55.8  7:56  7   74.2       4        M 1-10             
20    640 L. Duckworth      F      Saline     MI    US      8:11.7  7:56.1  7:56  10  70.5       2        F 1-10             
21    685 A. Drain          M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:12.7  8:00.3  8:00  9   65.4       5        M 1-10             
22    655 T. Sacks-Thomas   M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:09.9  8:00.5  8:01  8   69.0       6        M 1-10             
23    679 R. Pandolfi       M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:12.8  8:01.1  8:01  9   65.3       7        M 1-10             
24    637 G. Sanborn        M      ANN ARBOR  MI    US      8:15.6  8:07.6  8:08  9   64.4       8        M 1-10             
25    656 M. Spieth         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:28.0  8:15.3  8:15  11  58.2       9        M 11-14            
26    698 M. Comer          F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:28.4  8:22.9  8:23  10  66.8       3        F 1-10             
27    274 Stephanine Smith  F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:37.0  8:26.3  8:26  13  61.5       5        F 11-14            
28    652 T. Barnes         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:38.4  8:26.7  8:27  10  66.3       4        F 1-10             
29    641 M. Duckworth      M      Saline     MI    US      8:48.5  8:33.4  8:33  5   80.6       9        M 1-10             
30    675 R. Nishimura      F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      8:56.0  8:43.5  8:44  10  64.1       5        F 1-10             
31    638 A. Duckworth      F      Saline     MI    US      9:00.9  8:45.1  8:45  7   70.9       6        F 1-10             
32    252 C. Ellies         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:01.9  8:46.0  8:46  6   72.2       10       M 1-10             
33    643 M. Lyle           F      Livonia    MI    US      8:56.1  8:46.2  8:46  11  62.0       6        F 11-14            
34    662 Laurel Schmidt    F      Saline     MI    US      9:15.8  8:50.3  8:50  15  56.5       2        F 15-19            
35    715 N. Garfield       M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:21.0  8:50.7  8:51  9   59.2       11       M 1-10             
36    724 J. Milanovich     M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:12.9  9:00.4  9:00  8   61.3       12       M 1-10             
37    678 K. Zumbrunnen     F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:29.1  9:11.7  9:12  8   65.0       7        F 1-10             
38    676 R. Nishimura      M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:27.9  9:14.5  9:15  5   74.6       13       M 1-10             
39    654 O. Berger         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:35.4  9:21.4  9:21  9   56.0       14       M 1-10             
40    711 L. Nickodemus     F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:31.3  9:25.8  9:26  10  59.3       8        F 1-10             
41    669 S. Dockham        F      Brighton   MI    US      9:54.9  9:27.0  9:27  6   68.5       9        F 1-10             
42    653 C. Stanko         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      9:46.8  9:33.7  9:34  10  58.5       10       F 1-10             
43    681 S. Hadley         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:01.2 9:35.6  9:36  10  58.3       11       F 1-10             
44    670 A. Dockham        F      Brighton   MI    US      10:06.0 9:38.2  9:38  6   67.2       12       F 1-10             
45    682 A. Hadley         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:02.2 9:38.9  9:39  7   61.0       15       M 1-10             
46    688 C. Hadley         M      Ann Arbor                10:15.5 9:51.4  9:51  6   64.2       16       M 1-10             
47    674 K. Heys           M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:19.4 10:00.3 10:00 5   68.9       17       M 1-10             
48    667 C. Yeh            F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:24.0 10:07.4 10:07 8   59.0       13       F 1-10             
49    677 G. Pacifico       F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:23.9 10:13.7 10:14 12  51.9       7        F 11-14            
50    722 C. Cederlind      M      Canton     MI    US      10:21.7 10:15.2 10:15 7   57.4       18       M 1-10             
51    651 Q. Barnes         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:45.9 10:18.0 10:18 5   66.9       19       M 1-10             
52    663 C. Robichaud      F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:34.0 10:18.2 10:18 6   62.8       14       F 1-10             
53    265 E. Harris I I     M      Canton     MI    US      10:34.2 10:25.5 10:26 8   53.0       20       M 1-10             
54    726 L. Thacher        M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:02.9 10:35.6 10:36 8   52.2       21       M 1-10             
55    712 M. Nickodemus     F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      10:41.4 10:36.2 10:36 8   56.4       15       F 1-10             
56    634 E. Robison        F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:06.1 10:39.8 10:40 5   63.6       16       F 1-10             
57    650 C. Barnes         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:11.3 10:45.4 10:45 9   53.7       17       F 1-10             
58    666 A. Basso-Wiideman F      Tipton     MI    US      11:17.7 10:46.7 10:47 8   55.4       18       F 1-10             
59    665 M. Wiideman       M      Tipton     MI    US      11:16.5 10:47.1 10:47 7   54.6       22       M 1-10             
60    733 V. Strube         F      Canton     MI    US      11:16.2 10:57.7 10:58 6   59.1       19       F 1-10             
61    732 O. Strube         F      Canton     MI    US      11:16.8 10:58.2 10:58 6   59.0       20       F 1-10             
62    642 Nathan Lyle       M      Livonia    MI    US      11:19.9 10:59.2 10:59 13  41.1       10       M 11-14            
63    268 O. Hiltz-Perron   M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:32.6 11:06.3 11:06 10  45.0       23       M 1-10             
64    270 E. Hiltz-Perron   F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:39.2 11:13.4 11:13 6   57.7       21       F 1-10             
65    646 M. Wehrman        F      Pinckney   MI    US      11:39.6 11:17.7 11:18 7   55.0       22       F 1-10             
66    694 A. Straka         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      11:55.9 11:35.1 11:35 5   58.5       23       F 1-10             
67    659 M. Baker          M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      12:17.6 11:57.8 11:58 9   43.8       24       M 1-10             
68    660 M. Baker          F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      12:48.5 12:28.2 12:28 7   49.8       24       F 1-10             
69    647 C. Wehrman        M      Pinckney   MI    US      13:16.1 12:54.1 12:54 5   53.4       25       M 1-10             
70    727 H. Sacks-Thomas   M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      13:23.4 13:13.3 13:13 4              26       M 1-10             
71    671 P. Dockham        M      Brighton   MI    US      17:04.1 16:35.2 16:35 4              27       M 1-10             
72    644 S. McAllister     F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      17:08.5 16:38.2 16:38 5   40.8       25       F 1-10             
73    251 H. Martin         M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      17:34.1 16:56.4 16:56 4              28       M 1-10             
74    695 M. Straka         F      Ann Arbor  MI    US      17:19.6 16:57.2 16:57 3              26       F 1-10             
75    723 G. Gessert        M      Ann Arbor  MI    US      18:45.1 18:20.2 18:20 5   37.6       29       M 1-10             


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Noah Pelletier 657 13  2       M      Saline MI US     5:47.3 
2     J. Turner      257 12  3       M      Zionsville IN US 6:01.7 
3     Max Klarman    661 13  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US  6:09.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ====== 
1     Zac Williston 686 15  1       M      Ann Arbor   4:53.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Carina Sanborn  635 14  4       F      Ann Arbor MI US 6:06.4 
2     Sierra Lubetkin 696 13  11      F      Ann Arbor MI US 7:27.2 
3     Q. Hilla        664 11  12      F      Dexter MI US    7:30.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Courtney Smith 275 15  13      F      Ann Arbor MI US 7:38.5 
2     Laurel Schmidt 662 15  34      F      Saline MI US    8:50.3 

Embed Code