PLCTA 5k for Autism Awareness

Sat May 4, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18510 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     569 Joe Cardillo        M      Dunmore            PA    US      19:23.20 19:23.20 6:15  57  80.2                         
2     563 Charles Vilard      M      Scranton           PA    US      22:21.09 22:21.09 7:13  41  61.6                         
3     510 Maura Beck          F      Dingmans Ferry     PA    US      23:10.66 23:10.66 7:29  23  63.6                         
4     562 Garnett Roche       M      Scranton           PA    US      23:25.45 23:25.45 7:33  19  55.3                         
5     549 Caitlin Pucilowski  F      Scranton           PA    US      23:39.98 23:39.98 7:38  22  62.3                         
6     560 Mario Zarate        M      Meshoppen          PA    US      23:47.26 23:47.26 7:40  30  54.6                         
7     555 Eric Shultz         M      Wilkes Barre       PA    US      23:56.73 23:56.73 7:43  23  54.1                         
8     564 Jerrod Handy        M      Scranton           PA    US      24:57.32 24:57.32 8:03  28  51.9                         
9     542 Kristen Majdic      F      Vandling           PA    US      25:27.45 25:27.45 8:13  26  57.9                         
10    544 Susan McHale        F      New Milford        PA    US      26:14.55 26:14.55 8:28  50  62.8                         
11    537 Jimmy Kelleher      M      Scranton           PA    US      26:23.11 26:23.11 8:31  21  49.1                         
12    543 Shawn McFadden      M      Moscow             PA    US      26:23.54 26:23.54 8:31  40  51.9                         
13    540 Jana Lindsay        F      Clarks Summit      PA    US      26:24.59 26:24.59 8:31  30  55.8                         
14    574 Todd Garvey         M      Scranton           PA    US      26:29.58 26:29.58 8:33  45  53.5                         
15    531 Maggy Hanlon        F      Scranton           PA    US      26:30.31 26:30.31 8:33  25  55.6                         
16    576 Justin Kraft        M      Scranton           PA    US      27:22.33 27:22.33 8:50  26  47.3                         
17    570 Paul Holmes         M      Scranton           PA    US      27:29.15 27:29.15 8:52  48  52.8                         
18    547 Carolyn Migliori    F      Nazareth           PA    US      27:50.71 27:50.71 8:59  50  59.2                         
19    511 JIM BOETTGER        M      Duryea             PA    US      28:27.04 28:27.04 9:11  67  59.4                         
20    503 Raymond Allman      M      Gouldsboro         PA    US      28:51.40 28:51.40 9:19  35  45.9                         
21    501 Hanna Allman        F      Thornhurst         PA    US      28:51.59 28:51.59 9:19  13  55.7                         
22    516 Michael Carroll     M      Scranton           PA    US      29:03.41 29:03.41 9:22  27  44.6                         
23    565 Carolyn Hall        F      Jackson            PA    US      29:08.11 29:08.11 9:24  55  59.8                         
24    541 Michele Long        F      Old Forge          PA    US      29:20.83 29:20.83 9:28  57  60.8                         
25    557 Joe Walsh           M      dickson city       PA    US      29:23.47 29:23.47 9:29  52  50.9                         
26    575 Vanessa Thomas      F      Old Forge          PA    US      29:34.14 29:34.14 9:32  39  50.9                         
27    533 Ann Hollenbeck      F      Moscow             PA    US      29:56.29 29:56.29 9:39  43  51.5                         
28    502 H. Allman           F      Thornhurst         PA    US      30:04.44 30:04.44 9:42  10  57.7                         
29    521 Jillian Ferri       F      Gouldsboro         PA    US      30:11.32 30:11.32 9:44  34  49.0                         
30    573 Patricia Vergnetti  F      Scranton           PA    US      31:14.45 31:14.45 10:05 53  54.6                         
31    559 Mark Work           M      Jefferson Township PA    US      32:20.77 32:20.77 10:26 59  48.8                         
32    529 Alexander Groysman  M      Scranton           PA    US      33:01.79 33:01.79 10:39 35  40.1                         
33    519 Lynne Duncan        F      Dunmore            PA    US      33:27.14 33:27.14 10:47 50  49.3                         
34    530 Donna Groysman      F      Scranton           PA    US      33:31.26 33:31.26 10:49 29  44.0                         
35    527 Christopher Goldyn  M      Archbald           PA    US      33:46.91 33:46.91 10:54 35  39.2                         
36    528 Stephanie Goldyn    F      Archbald           PA    US      34:05.75 34:05.75 11:00 34  43.4                         
37    550 Chelsey Reed        F      Pittston           PA    US      34:26.07 34:26.07 11:06 24  42.8                         
38    507 T. Angehr           M      Archbald           PA    US      34:31.37 34:31.37 11:08 7   52.9                         
39    506 Laura Angehr        F      Archbald           PA    US      34:31.59 34:31.59 11:08 35  43.0                         
40    551 Paul Reed           M      Pittston           NC    US      34:38.73 34:38.73 11:11 24  37.4                         
41    567 Nicole Capp         F      Gouldsboro         PA    US      35:14.03 35:14.03 11:22 24  41.8                         
42    568 Jennifer Schmidt    F      Bushkill           PA    US      35:25.15 35:25.15 11:26 26  41.6                         
43    512 Dimitri Brown       M      Larksville         PA    US      35:40.45 35:40.45 11:30 14  38.3                         
44    561 Danielle Bianchi    F      Peckville          PA    US      36:44.40 36:44.40 11:51 47  43.5                         
45    513 Lynne Callejas      F      Peckville          PA    US      37:01.01 37:01.01 11:56 53  46.0                         
46    556 Dawn Sileo          F      Archbald           PA    US      37:03.27 37:03.27 11:57 39  40.6                         
47    517 Roberta DeSantis    F      Scranton           PA    US      37:03.40 37:03.40 11:57 50  44.5                         
48    566 Samantha Gregory    F      Moosic             PA    US      37:46.56 37:46.56 12:11 25  39.0                         
49    525 Samantha Giampietro F      Pittston           PA    US      44:47.23 44:47.23 14:27 25  32.9                         
50    523 Lori Giampietro     F      Hudson             PA    US      44:48.99 44:48.99 14:27 49  36.4                         
51    524 Nicole Giampietro   F      Hudson             PA    US      44:49.19 44:49.19 14:27 22  32.9                         
52    522 john giampietro     M      Pittston           PA    US      44:49.71 44:49.71 14:28 28  28.9                         
53    518 Beki Donovan        F      Dickson City       PA    US      46:01.67 46:01.67 14:51 29  32.0                         
54    558 E. Whited           F      Scranton           PA    US      46:02.03 46:02.03 14:51 12  35.7                         
55    504 S. Allman           M      Gouldsboro         PA    US      48:36.79 48:36.79 15:41 11  30.6                         
56    505 Sara Allman         F      Thornhurst         PA    US      48:41.04 48:41.04 15:42 38  30.8                         
57    577 Lisa Lind           F      Ansonia            CT    US      48:41.57 48:41.57 15:42 40  31.1                         
58    554 Burt Schwartz       M      Scranton           PA    US      53:19.20 53:19.20 17:12 64  30.9                         

Embed Code