Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name Team Name     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== ============= 
1     166 Joey Hoover          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:20:13.7 0:20:13.7 6:32  47  71.0       1        M Overall                               
2     75  Kourtney Diller      F      Coldwater            OH    US      0:20:48.2 0:20:45.1 6:42  18  71.2       1        F Overall                               
3     222 Ron Argabright       M      Huber Heightsq       OH    US      0:20:55.0 0:20:50.4 6:43  56  73.9       2        M Overall                               
4     78  Rebecca Diller       F      Clayton              OH    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:23.2 7:13  44  69.4       2        F Overall                               
5     403 Carolyn Iddings      F      Bradford             OH    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:25.0 7:33  46  67.5       3        F Overall                               
6     344 Jeramie Stevens      M      Greenville           OH    US      0:23:39.2 0:23:34.8 7:36  43  59.1       3        M Overall                 YOLO          
7     163 Carter Homan         M      Coldwater            OH    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:35.3 7:37  15  56.9       1        M 15-19                                 
8     164 I. Homan             M      Coldwater            OH    US      0:23:39.9 0:23:36.0 7:37  11  63.1       1        M 11-14                                 
9     252 Zane Osborne         M      Hollansburg          OH    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:38.8 7:38  14  57.9       2        M 11-14                                 
10    407 Ivan Steinke         M      Ansonia              OH    US      0:25:04.2 0:24:56.2 8:03  63  65.4       1        M 60-69                   GTI in Motion 
11    46  Randy Bruns          M      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:25:08.0 0:25:02.8 8:05  47  57.3       1        M 40-49                                 
12    74  David Diller         M      Hightstown           NJ    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:16.2 8:09  50  58.2       1        M 50-59                                 
13    306 Aleisha Sanders      F      Bradford             OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:27.2 8:13  38  58.8       1        F 30-39                                 
14    159 Mike Hill            M      Gahanna              OH    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:18.2 8:29  41  52.3       2        M 40-49                                 
15    96  C. Figel             M      Arcanum              OH    US      0:26:41.5 0:26:19.0 8:29  12  54.7       3        M 11-14                                 
16    277 L. Ray               M      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:23.6 8:31  10  58.7       1        M 0-10                    F45           
17    131 Jon Hall             M      Greenville           OH    US      0:26:38.0 0:26:32.1 8:34  39  51.1       1        M 30-39                                 
18    188 C. Kremer            M      Celina               OH    US      0:26:33.2 0:26:33.2 8:34  9   61.1       2        M 0-10                                  
19    413 Wes Spencer          M                                         0:26:47.1 0:26:33.5 8:34  33  49.3       2        M 30-39                                 
20    113 Jared Gillespie      M      Greenville           OH    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:39.1 8:36  38  50.5       3        M 30-39                                 
21    242 Amber Neal           F      Greenville           OH    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:42.6 8:37  35  55.5       2        F 30-39                   F45           
22    243 Terry Neal           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:18.9 8:49  45  51.8       3        M 40-49                   F45           
23    227 Nicole Moneysmith    F      Rossburgrossburg     OH    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:42.0 8:56  30  53.1       3        F 30-39                                 
24    307 Russ Sanders         M      Bradford             OH    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:47.1 8:58  38  48.5       4        M 30-39                                 
25    298 Gage Rosenbeck       M      Russia               OH    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:50.2 8:59  14  49.1       4        M 11-14                   F45           
26    1   Jeff Adams           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:51.8 8:59  47  51.5       4        M 40-49                                 
27    103 Seth Force           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:15.3 9:07  35  46.8       5        M 30-39                   GTI in Motion 
28    181 Aj Knapp             M      Lima                 OH    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:36.7 9:14  30  45.3       6        M 30-39                                 
29    14  Ruth Barga           F      Greenville           OH    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:41.2 9:15  49  56.9       1        F 40-49                                 
30    289 K. Riethman          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:49.3 9:18  12  50.0       5        M 11-14                   F45           
31    409 C. Kuess             M                                         0:29:30.8 0:29:26.8 9:30  10  52.6       3        M 0-10                                  
32    100 Josh Fletcher        M      Greenville           OH    US      0:30:02.7 0:29:31.4 9:31  41  46.6       5        M 40-49                                 
33    190 Krista Kremer        F      Celina               OH    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:32.0 9:32  35  50.2       4        F 30-39                                 
34    130 John Hadley          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:39.0 9:34  55  51.5       2        M 50-59                                 
35    161 Tammy Holley         F      Lewisburg            OH    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:42.4 9:35  57  60.2       1        F 50-59                                 
36    182 David Knapp          M      Millersburg          OH    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:46.6 9:36  58  52.6       3        M 50-59                                 
37    77  Mandy Diller         F      Coldwater            OH    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:49.8 9:37  43  51.7       2        F 40-49                                 
38    315 Raymond Schaaf       M      Greenville           OH    US      0:29:59.0 0:29:59.0 9:40  44  46.8       6        M 40-49                   Addie Girl    
39    327 Vicki Sendelbach     F      Clatyon              OH    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:15.2 9:46  45  51.8       3        F 40-49                                 
40    280 Kristin Schamel      M      Springboro           OH    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:30.9 9:51  38  44.1       7        M 30-39                                 
41    354 Mark Thomas          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:00.9 0:30:33.1 9:51  45  46.4       7        M 40-49                                 
42    290 Melissa Riethman     F      Greenville           OH    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:42.1 9:54  37  48.6       5        F 30-39                   F45           
43    76  Lisa Diller          F      Hightstown           NJ    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:50.2 9:57  50  53.5       2        F 50-59                                 
44    390 Nicholas Moore       M      Eaton                OH    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:54.9 9:58  13  45.3       6        M 11-14                                 
45    273 Katie Rammel         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:11.6 0:30:54.9 9:58  40  48.9       4        F 40-49                   F45           
46    272 Bill Rammel          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:11.6 0:30:55.3 9:58  43  45.1       8        M 40-49                   F45           
47    258 Nikki Pearson        F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:59.3 10:00 40  48.8       5        F 40-49                   Addie Girl    
48    412 Caitlin Spencer      F                                         0:31:09.9 0:31:09.9 10:03 27  47.2       1        F 20-29                                 
49    105 Susan Fowble         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:16.9 10:05 67  64.9       1        F 60-69                   Addie Girl    
50    183 Chris Knick          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:21.7 10:07 56  49.1       4        M 50-59                   GTI in Motion 
51    293 Joshua Robbins       M      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:21.9 10:07 35  42.1       8        M 30-39                                 
52    299 Missy Rosenbeck      F      Russia               OH    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:22.9 10:07 37  47.5       6        F 30-39                   F45           
53    232 H. Moore             F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:23.4 10:08 9   56.8       1        F 0-10                    Addie Girl    
54    405 Dale Guingrich       M      Celina               OH    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:37.1 10:12 75  59.1       1        M 70-99                                 
55    265 D. Porter            M      Versailles           OH    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:39.9 10:13 8   54.0       4        M 0-10                    YOLO          
56    266 Hailey Porter        F      Versailles           OH    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:40.4 10:13 14  49.6       1        F 11-14                   YOLO          
57    106 Amanda Fraley        F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:47.8 0:31:40.8 10:13 32  46.5       7        F 30-39                                 
58    48  Brittany Burnelto    F      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:44.7 10:14 28  46.3       2        F 20-29                                 
59    231 Gary Moore           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.8 10:19 65  51.9       2        M 60-69                   Addie Girl    
60    204 Heather Luby         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:32:29.4 0:32:19.7 10:26 39  46.5       8        F 30-39                                 
61    98  Shawn Fitzgerald     M      Arcanum              OH    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:25.8 10:28 32  40.2       9        M 30-39                   GTI in Motion 
62    406 M. Pierri            M                                         0:32:55.5 0:32:55.5 10:37 12  43.8       7        M 11-14                   YOLO          
63    279 M. Ray               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:56.1 10:37 9   54.2       2        F 0-10                    F45           
64    26  Tom Besecker         M      Arcanum              OH    US      0:33:01.0 0:33:01.0 10:39 54  45.9       5        M 50-59                   F45           
65    240 Asako Nakamura       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:33:10.5 0:33:02.8 10:40 49  49.4       6        F 40-49                                 
66    8   Steve Bailey         M      Greenville           OH    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:32.4 10:49 37  39.8       10       M 30-39                                 
67    114 Nicki Gillespie      F      Greenville           OH    US      0:33:35.6 0:33:32.9 10:49 38  44.6       9        F 30-39                                 
68    353 A. Thomas            F      Greenville           OH    US      0:34:01.7 0:33:33.2 10:49 7   57.1       3        F 0-10                                  
69    175 Allison Keidel       F      Franklin             OH    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:45.9 10:54 37  44.2       10       F 30-39                                 
70    59  Nicki Cook           F      Greenville           OH    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:49.5 10:55 41  45.0       7        F 40-49                                 
71    101 Skylar Fletcher      F      Greenville           OH    US      0:34:19.0 0:33:54.1 10:56 14  46.4       2        F 11-14                                 
72    42  Angie Brown          F      Ansonia              OH    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:59.7 10:58 47  47.0       8        F 40-49                   F45           
73    99  Aimee Fletcher       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:34:31.9 0:34:03.1 10:59 39  44.2       11       F 30-39                                 
74    150 O. Heilman           M      Troy                 OH    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:03.6 10:59 11  43.7       8        M 11-14                                 
75    116 Kendra Godown        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:14.0 0:34:08.3 11:01 45  45.9       9        F 40-49                                 
76    205 Arlene Luttmer       F      Versailles           OH    US      0:34:20.2 0:34:09.1 11:01 62  55.6       2        F 60-69                                 
77    386 Joe Wyant            M      Union City           IN    US      0:34:52.3 0:34:29.4 11:08 44  40.7       9        M 40-49                                 
78    192 Julie Lawson-Kennedy F      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:29.5 0:34:29.5 11:08 55  50.6       3        F 50-59                                 
79    67  Frank Curcio         M      Morrow               OH    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:32.6 11:09 66  48.5       3        M 60-69                                 
80    395 Danesa Borgelding    F                                         0:34:44.6 0:34:35.1 11:09 52  48.8       4        F 50-59                                 
81    241 Tomoo Nakamura       M      Greenville           OH    US      0:34:46.5 0:34:36.1 11:10 51  42.8       6        M 50-59                                 
82    404 Betty Warwick        F      Tipp City            OH    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:43.9 11:32 74  62.7       1        F 70-99                                 
83    132 Brenda Hamberg       F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:14.0 11:41 34  40.8       12       F 30-39                                 
84    162 T. Holzapfel         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:36:30.1 0:36:30.1 11:46 9   48.9       4        F 0-10                    F45           
85    408 Randy Clune          M      Chickasaw            OH    US      0:36:46.4 0:36:35.9 11:48 64  45.0       4        M 60-69                   F45           
86    260 Greg Phafl           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:36:47.8 0:36:41.8 11:50 51  40.4       7        M 50-59                                 
87    309 E. Sando             F      Arcanum              OH    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:58.8 11:56 9   48.2       5        F 0-10                                  
88    149 Nicki Heilman        F      Troy                 OH    US      0:37:36.7 0:37:17.2 12:02 30  39.5       13       F 30-39                                 
89    325 Jan Schoen           F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:29.3 12:06 47  42.6       10       F 40-49                                 
90    324 Carrie Schoen        F      Fort Recovery        OH    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:45.3 12:11 42  40.5       11       F 40-49                                 
91    17  Melissa Barton       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:38:22.3 0:38:00.2 12:16 35  39.0       14       F 30-39                   Team Myers    
92    220 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City            OH    US      0:38:22.2 0:38:11.8 12:19 71  46.2       2        M 70-99                   Team Grace    
93    115 Leanna Gnade         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:39:30.6 0:39:18.3 12:41 26  37.4       3        F 20-29                                 
94    43  Cody Brown           M      Ansonia              OH    US      0:39:22.9 0:39:22.9 12:42 23  32.8       1        M 20-29                   F45           
95    215 Jason Meeks          M      Greenville           OH    US      0:39:44.3 0:39:31.7 12:45 31  32.9       11       M 30-39                                 
96    10  Michelle Baker       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:40:08.3 0:39:55.1 12:53 39  37.7       15       F 30-39                   GTI in Motion 
97    9   Kurt Baker           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:40:08.4 0:39:55.6 12:53 38  33.7       12       M 30-39                   GTI in Motion 
98    187 Jennifer Kreider     F      Greenville           OH    US      0:39:59.3 0:39:59.3 12:54 35  37.0       16       F 30-39                                 
99    219 A. Miller            M      Greenville           OH    US      0:40:15.4 0:40:07.6 12:57 11  37.1       9        M 11-14                                 
100   223 P. Miller            M      Greenville           OH    US      0:40:15.2 0:40:15.2 12:59 6   48.6       5        M 0-10                                  
101   13  Patrick Barga        M      Greenville           OH    US      0:40:21.9 0:40:21.9 13:01 70  43.1       3        M 70-99                   Addie Girl    
102   278 L. Ray               F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:41:04.2 0:40:59.4 13:13 7   46.8       6        F 0-10                    F45           
103   276 Kim Ray              F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:41:21.0 0:41:11.1 13:17 35  36.0       17       F 30-39                   F45           
104   331 Tammy Short          F      Arcanum              OH    US      0:41:42.9 0:41:18.9 13:20 42  37.1       12       F 40-49                                 
105   47  Kathy Buening        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:29.9 13:23 62  45.8       3        F 60-69                                 
106   153 Joan Heitkamp        F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:41.7 13:27 51  40.0       5        F 50-59                                 
107   389 Ethan Hans           M                                         0:42:16.2 0:41:49.7 13:30 14  32.7       10       M 11-14                   Team Myers    
108   251 W. Osborne           M      Hollansburg          OH    US      0:42:04.3 0:41:55.2 13:31 12  34.4       11       M 11-14                                 
109   339 Becky Snyder         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:42:21.5 0:42:11.7 13:37 49  38.7       13       F 40-49                   F45           
110   55  Scott Clum           M      Greenville           OH    US      0:42:31.8 0:42:18.9 13:39 67  39.9       5        M 60-69                                 
111   44  Martha Brown         F      Greenville                         0:43:04.7 0:42:45.8 13:48 71  50.1       2        F 70-99                                 
112   239 Trevor Musser        M      Greenville           OH    US      0:44:00.7 0:43:23.0 14:00 30  29.9       13       M 30-39                                 
113   302 Kyrsten Ross         F      Greenville           OH    US      0:44:20.2 0:43:56.1 14:10 14  35.8       3        F 11-14                                 
114   330 Brian Short          M      Arcanum              OH    US      0:44:16.9 0:44:16.9 14:17 50  33.2       8        M 50-59                                 
115   356 Julie Thornhill      F      Ansonia              OH    US      0:44:38.3 0:44:30.1 14:21 39  33.8       18       F 30-39                   Addie Girl    
116   328 Tammy Shafer         F      Versailles           OH    US      0:44:55.3 0:44:32.3 14:22 51  37.4       6        F 50-59                   GTI in Motion 
117   61  Hannah Cox           F      Greenville           OH    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:06.4 14:33 27  32.6       4        F 20-29                                 
118   321 Hillary Schleiger    F      Greenville           OH    US      0:46:20.9 0:46:03.1 14:51 25  31.9       5        F 20-29                                 
119   363 B. Unger             F      Greenville           OH    US      0:46:46.8 0:46:29.7 15:00 11  36.2       4        F 11-14                                 
120   375 Mary Westgerdes      F      Greenville           OH    US      0:47:12.1 0:47:00.1 15:10 60  39.4       4        F 60-69                   F45           
121   250 Kathryn Osborne      F      Hollansburg          OH    US      0:47:16.3 0:47:07.1 15:12 38  31.8       19       F 30-39                                 
122   288 Deb Riethman         F      Maria Stein          OH    US      0:47:19.4 0:47:08.3 15:12 63  40.8       5        F 60-69                   F45           
123   191 Tracy Kremer         F      New Bremen           OH    US      0:48:06.3 0:47:41.7 15:23 42  32.1       14       F 40-49                                 
124   319 Marty Schipfer       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:48:03.9 0:47:44.2 15:24 75  47.7       3        F 70-99                   Addie Girl    
125   318 Dan Schipfer         M      Greenvillegreenville OH    US      0:48:06.7 0:47:47.0 15:25 76  39.8       4        M 70-99                   Addie Girl    
126   209 Diane Martino        F      Versailles           OH    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:38.3 16:20 57  35.3       7        F 50-59                   Addie Girl    
127   364 Diana Unger          F      Greenville           OH    US      0:51:48.7 0:51:31.4 16:37 50  32.0       8        F 50-59                                 
128   93  Enoch Fannin         M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:52:40.8 0:52:22.3 16:54 66  32.0       6        M 60-69                                 
129   141 Connie Hathaway      F      Greenville           OH    US      0:53:33.6 0:53:12.5 17:10 53  32.1       9        F 50-59                   GTI in Motion 
130   254 Alicia Palmer        F      Greenville           OH    US      0:54:00.1 0:53:40.3 17:19 41  28.3       15       F 40-49                                 
131   255 E. Palmer            F      Greenville           OH    US      0:54:00.1 0:53:40.7 17:19 12  30.6       5        F 11-14                                 
132   73  Lindsey Didier       F      Covington            OH    US      0:54:28.2 0:54:01.9 17:26 22  27.2       6        F 20-29                                 
133   32  Jennifer Blocher     F      Greenville           OH    US      0:55:13.6 0:54:51.0 17:42 50  30.1       10       F 50-59                   GTI in Motion 
134   246 Lindsey Newbauer     F      Ansonia              OH    US      0:56:29.7 0:56:08.2 18:07 37  26.6       20       F 30-39                   Team Myers    
135   225 Shelley Miller       F      Greenville           OH    US      0:57:35.7 0:57:06.9 18:25 41  26.6       16       F 40-49                                 
136   224 Scott Miller         M      Greenville           OH    US      0:58:32.6 0:58:03.7 18:44 44  24.2       10       M 40-49                                 
137   381 A. Wright            M      Greenville           OH    US      0:58:50.7 0:58:19.4 18:49 9   27.8       6        M 0-10                                  
138   383 Clint Wright         M      Greenville           OH    US      0:58:52.4 0:58:19.5 18:49 45  24.3       11       M 40-49                                 
139   411 M. Legenzoff         F                                         0:59:42.8 0:59:25.4 19:10 10  29.1       7        F 0-10                                  
140   35  Ashley Bommershine   F      Greenville           OH    US      0:59:37.3 0:59:26.3 19:10 21  24.7       7        F 20-29                                 
141   414 Katie Day            F                                         0:59:38.0 0:59:27.0 19:11 26  24.7       8        F 20-29                                 
142   410 Georgianne Lamoright F                                         0:59:44.7 0:59:28.0 19:11 44  26.1       17       F 40-49                                 
143   382 Charlene Wright      F      Greenville           OH    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:51.5 19:57 45  25.3       18       F 40-49                                 
144   385 R. Wright            F      Greenville           OH    US      1:02:24.0 1:01:51.6 19:57 11  27.2       6        F 11-14                                 
145   269 Melinda Puterbaugh   F      Bradford             OH    US      1:02:24.8 1:01:52.5 19:58 57  28.9       11       F 50-59                                 
146   2   Cheryl Adkins        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:19.9 1:01:52.9 19:58 61  30.3       6        F 60-69                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joey Hoover     166 47  1       M      Greenville OH US     20:13.7 
2     Ron Argabright  222 56  3       M      Huber Heightsq OH US 20:50.4 
3     Jeramie Stevens 344 43  6       M      Greenville OH US     23:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kourtney Diller 75  18  2       F      Coldwater OH US 20:45.1 
2     Rebecca Diller  78  44  4       F      Clayton OH US   22:23.2 
3     Carolyn Iddings 403 46  5       F      Bradford OH US  23:25.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.