Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Sat April 27, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                          Time      Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Spencer Nousain        M      Concord         MI    26:29.1   26:28.7   5:18  24  1        M Overall 
2     Taylor Heath           M      Horton          MI    28:29.6   28:29.2   5:42  25  1        M 25-29   
3     Joe Zessin             M      Jackson         MI    30:35.3   30:34.8   6:07  35  1        M 35-39   
4     Roy Bowman             M                            31:18.2   31:17.0   6:15  17  1        M 15-19   
5     Cayla Nousain          F      Concord         MI    32:14.7   32:13.8   6:27  28  1        F Overall 
6     Beth M Anderson        F      Jackson         MI    34:40.0   34:38.4   6:56  28  1        F 25-29   
7     Robert Cook            M      Lansing         MI    34:43.2   34:42.3   6:56  56  1        M Masters 
8     John Wing              M      Jackson         MI    36:07.5   36:06.6   7:13  25  2        M 25-29   
9     Danielle Doctor        F      JAckson         MI    36:14.0   36:12.3   7:14  39  1        F 35-39   
10    Robert Seng            M      Webberville     MI    36:27.8   36:25.7   7:17  48  1        M 45-49   
11    Jerry Daly             M      Jackson         MI    38:09.4   37:58.9   7:36  50  1        M 50-54   
12    David Harbaugh         M      Jackson         MI    38:18.7   38:14.2   7:39  53  2        M 50-54   
13    Shelly Kosmet          F      Jackson         MI    39:48.4   39:09.7   7:50  43  1        F Masters 
14    Bradly Fish            M      Jackson         MI    39:28.3   39:22.5   7:53  49  2        M 45-49   
15    Belinda Vinton         F      Horton          MI    40:48.2   40:39.9   8:08  52  1        F 50-54   
16    Patrick Clemente       M      Michigan Center MI    41:35.6   41:22.1   8:16  44  1        M 40-44   
17    Rick Hills             M      Jackson         MI    41:26.3   41:23.6   8:17  62  1        M 60-66   
18    Eric VanBogelen        M      Manchester      MI    41:50.0   41:35.5   8:19  37  2        M 35-39   
19    Ron Luce               M      Horton          MI    42:03.3   41:52.1   8:22  49  3        M 45-49   
20    Jeffrey Mackie         M      Hillsdale       MI    42:39.9   42:33.3   8:31  47  4        M 45-49   
21    Joe Anteau             M      Jackson         MI    42:59.0   42:47.5   8:34  37  3        M 35-39   
22    William T Reid III     M      Concord         MI    43:17.8   43:16.2   8:39  67  1        M 67-97   
23    Matt Dilts             M      Jackson         MI    43:22.9   43:17.5   8:40  42  2        M 40-44   
24    jeffery heath          M      Hanover         MI    43:26.5   43:23.7   8:41  56  1        M 55-59   
25    Heidi Richardson       F      Jackson         MI    43:50.4   43:40.1   8:44  29  2        F 25-29   
26    Lester Hershberger     M      Albion          MI    44:09.0   44:06.9   8:49  65  2        M 60-66   
27    Denis Thomas           M      Jackson         MI    45:19.4   45:09.6   9:02  40  3        M 40-44   
28    Camilla Salow          F      Concord         MI    45:35.6   45:31.2   9:06  47  1        F 45-49   
29    Angie Atkins           F      Lansing         MI    45:56.1   45:52.4   9:10  41  1        F 40-44   
30    Victoria Mikko         F      Holt            MI    45:56.6   45:52.6   9:11  45  2        F 45-49   
31    Brent Mikko            M      Holt            MI    46:08.0   46:03.8   9:13  51  3        M 50-54   
32    Sandra Buckland        F      Spring Arbor    MI    46:30.4   46:23.1   9:17  45  3        F 45-49   
33    Candy Brugger          F      Spring Arbor    MI    46:30.9   46:23.6   9:17  44  2        F 40-44   
34    Emily Ackerman         F      Jackson         MI    46:44.7   46:37.9   9:20  35  2        F 35-39   
35    Mary Hile              F      Leslie          MI    47:04.7   46:50.3   9:22  39  3        F 35-39   
36    Sandi Woods            F      Stockbridge     MI    47:05.4   46:51.3   9:22  49  4        F 45-49   
37    Melissa Cerqueira      F      Chelsea         MI    47:12.5   47:00.8   9:24  47  5        F 45-49   
38    Anthony Bartotti       M      Jackson         MI    47:17.6   47:03.0   9:25  43  4        M 40-44   
39    Jennifer Cummer        F      Chelsea         MI    47:15.5   47:04.8   9:25  40  3        F 40-44   
40    Laura Hause            F      Chelsea         MI    47:19.1   47:07.5   9:26  51  2        F 50-54   
41    Carrie Nichols         F      Jerome          MI    47:18.6   47:10.0   9:26  39  4        F 35-39   
42    Melissa Figiel         F      Jackson         MI    47:42.1   47:36.1   9:31  35  5        F 35-39   
43    Bob Sonsara            M      Jackson         MI    48:04.5   48:02.6   9:37  66  3        M 60-66   
44    Jeff Meier             M      Haslett         MI    48:25.5   48:19.9   9:40  56  2        M 55-59   
45    Rob Buti               M      Plymoth         MI    48:47.0   48:34.0   9:43  53  4        M 50-54   
46    Natasha Zeller         F      Cement City     MI    49:13.8   49:07.1   9:49  30  1        F 30-34   
47    Suzanne Schwarz        F      Ypsilanti       MI    49:13.9   49:07.3   9:49  28  3        F 25-29   
48    Dave Parham            M      Jackson         MI    49:30.4   49:26.4   9:53  64  4        M 60-66   
49    Whitney Pelton         F      Jackson         MI    49:36.9   49:32.3   9:54  31  2        F 30-34   
50    Lindsey Stark          F      Ypsilanti       MI    50:04.6   49:58.7   10:00 22  1        F 20-24   
51    Jeffrey Windham        M      Jackson         MI    50:32.6   50:19.9   10:04 48  5        M 45-49   
52    Katie Foster           F      Jackson         MI    50:49.5   50:40.3   10:08 38  6        F 35-39   
53    Vicki Huscio           F      Pleasant Lake   MI    50:56.7   50:48.3   10:10 61  1        F 60-66   
54    Laurie Hill            F      Portland        MI    50:59.7   50:49.8   10:10 58  1        F 55-59   
55    Carrie Stadelman       F      Jackson         MI    51:50.6   51:41.2   10:20 34  3        F 30-34   
56    Emma Stark             F      Michigan Center MI    52:03.3   51:55.9   10:23 23  2        F 20-24   
57    david prough           M      Jackson         MI    52:40.5   52:23.8   10:29 57  3        M 55-59   
58    Abbie Richardson       F      Jackson         MI    52:57.0   52:46.4   10:33 27  4        F 25-29   
59    Dennis Womble          M      Okemos          MI    53:11.8   53:01.1   10:36 73  2        M 67-97   
60    Darin Smith            M      Boonville       NY    54:11.8   54:01.4   10:48 52  5        M 50-54   
61    Joseph Levy            M      Littleton       CO    54:12.5   54:01.4   10:48 50  6        M 50-54   
62    Wendy Diefenthaler     F      Brooklyn        MI    54:21.5   54:13.8   10:51 51  3        F 50-54   
63    Angela Medina          F      Okemos          MI    57:29.2   57:24.7   11:29 29  5        F 25-29   
64    KATHY ARNOLD           F      Jackson         MI    57:54.4   57:41.3   11:32 58  2        F 55-59   
65    Kevin "Kip" Cunningham M                            1:03:28.0 1:03:22.7 12:41 51  7        M 50-54   
66    Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing         MI    1:07:57.8 1:07:41.4 13:32 72  1        F 67-97   
67    Sammy Niehaus          F      Grass Lake      MI    1:10:24.3 1:10:16.4 14:03 30  4        F 30-34   
68    Chris Ferris           F      Lansing         MI    1:11:24.7 1:11:10.8 14:14 69  2        F 67-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Spencer Nousain 45  24  1       M      Concord MI US 26:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cayla Nousain 1   28  5       F      Concord MI US 32:13.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Cook 143 56  7       M      Lansing MI US 34:42.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shelly Kosmet 13  43  13      F      Jackson MI US 39:09.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Taylor Heath 75  25  2       M      Horton MI US  28:29.2 
2     John Wing    135 25  8       M      Jackson MI US 36:06.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Zessin      176 35  3       M      Jackson MI US    30:34.8 
2     Eric VanBogelen 107 37  18      M      Manchester MI US 41:35.5 
3     Joe Anteau      83  37  21      M      Jackson MI US    42:47.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Patrick Clemente 26  44  16      M      Michigan Center MI US 41:22.1 
2     Matt Dilts       158 42  23      M      Jackson MI US         43:17.5 
3     Denis Thomas     112 40  27      M      Jackson MI US         45:09.6 
4     Anthony Bartotti 237 43  38      M      Jackson MI US         47:03.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng     96  48  10      M      Webberville MI US 36:25.7 
2     Bradly Fish     228 49  14      M      Jackson MI US     39:22.5 
3     Ron Luce        113 49  19      M      Horton MI US      41:52.1 
4     Jeffrey Mackie  246 47  20      M      Hillsdale MI US   42:33.3 
5     Jeffrey Windham 82  48  51      M      Jackson MI US     50:19.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jerry Daly             145 50  11      M      Jackson MI US   37:58.9   
2     David Harbaugh         103 53  12      M      Jackson MI US   38:14.2   
3     Brent Mikko            241 51  31      M      Holt MI US      46:03.8   
4     Rob Buti               154 53  45      M      Plymoth MI US   48:34.0   
5     Darin Smith            24  52  60      M      Boonville NY US 54:01.4   
6     Joseph Levy            55  50  61      M      Littleton CO US 54:01.4   
7     Kevin "Kip" Cunningham 42  51  65      M                      1:03:22.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     jeffery heath 76  56  24      M      Hanover MI US 43:23.7 
2     Jeff Meier    88  56  44      M      Haslett MI US 48:19.9 
3     david prough  235 57  57      M      Jackson MI US 52:23.8 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rick Hills         148 62  17      M      Jackson MI US 41:23.6 
2     Lester Hershberger 140 65  26      M      Albion MI US  44:06.9 
3     Bob Sonsara        57  66  43      M      Jackson MI US 48:02.6 
4     Dave Parham        153 64  48      M      Jackson MI US 49:26.4 


Male 67 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William T Reid III 106 67  22      M      Concord MI US 43:16.2 
2     Dennis Womble      62  73  59      M      Okemos MI US  53:01.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Stark 51  22  50      F      Ypsilanti MI US       49:58.7 
2     Emma Stark    52  23  56      F      Michigan Center MI US 51:55.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson  11  28  6       F      Jackson MI US   34:38.4 
2     Heidi Richardson 72  29  25      F      Jackson MI US   43:40.1 
3     Suzanne Schwarz  74  28  47      F      Ypsilanti MI US 49:07.3 
4     Abbie Richardson 71  27  58      F      Jackson MI US   52:46.4 
5     Angela Medina    180 29  63      F      Okemos MI US    57:24.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Natasha Zeller   73  30  46      F      Cement City MI US 49:07.1   
2     Whitney Pelton   58  31  49      F      Jackson MI US     49:32.3   
3     Carrie Stadelman 194 34  55      F      Jackson MI US     51:41.2   
4     Sammy Niehaus    18  30  67      F      Grass Lake MI US  1:10:16.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Doctor 252 39  9       F      JAckson MI US 36:12.3 
2     Emily Ackerman  29  35  34      F      Jackson MI US 46:37.9 
3     Mary Hile       238 39  35      F      Leslie MI US  46:50.3 
4     Carrie Nichols  70  39  41      F      Jerome MI US  47:10.0 
5     Melissa Figiel  25  35  42      F      Jackson MI US 47:36.1 
6     Katie Foster    218 38  52      F      Jackson MI US 50:40.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angie Atkins    243 41  29      F      Lansing MI US      45:52.4 
2     Candy Brugger   5   44  33      F      Spring Arbor MI US 46:23.6 
3     Jennifer Cummer 99  40  39      F      Chelsea MI US      47:04.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Camilla Salow     69  47  28      F      Concord MI US      45:31.2 
2     Victoria Mikko    242 45  30      F      Holt MI US         45:52.6 
3     Sandra Buckland   4   45  32      F      Spring Arbor MI US 46:23.1 
4     Sandi Woods       240 49  36      F      Stockbridge MI US  46:51.3 
5     Melissa Cerqueira 98  47  37      F      Chelsea MI US      47:00.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Belinda Vinton     139 52  15      F      Horton MI US   40:39.9 
2     Laura Hause        97  51  40      F      Chelsea MI US  47:07.5 
3     Wendy Diefenthaler 142 51  62      F      Brooklyn MI US 54:13.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laurie Hill  95  58  54      F      Portland MI US 50:49.8 
2     KATHY ARNOLD 227 58  64      F      Jackson MI US  57:41.3 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vicki Huscio 34  61  53      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 50:48.3 


Female 67 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joyce Dryer  77  72  66      F      Lansing MI US 1:07:41.4 
2     Chris Ferris 65  69  68      F      Lansing MI US 1:11:10.8 

Embed Code