Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Sat April 27, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Ben Utz               M      Hanover          27:49.6   27:49.6   5:34  22  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     Taylor Heath          M      Horton           31:11.3   31:11.3   6:14  26  68.3       1        M 25-29   
3     Hugo Gamez            M      Jackson          33:00.2   33:00.2   6:36  16  66.0       1        M 15-19   
4     Brandon Klump         M      Jackson          33:10.8   33:10.8   6:38  41  67.6       1        M Masters 
5     Cayla Nousain         F      Concord          33:50.4   33:50.4   6:46  29  71.5       1        F Overall 
6     Paul Bapst            M                       35:13.3   35:13.3   7:03  63  76.4       1        M 60-66   
7     Robert Cook           M      Lansing          35:38.8   35:38.8   7:08  57  71.6       1        M 55-59   
8     Beth M Anderson       F      Jackson          35:54.0   35:54.0   7:11  29  67.4       1        F 25-29   
9     Robert Seng           M      Webberville      35:59.8   35:59.0   7:12  49  66.3       1        M 45-49   
10    Danielle Doctor       F      Jackson          36:42.3   36:42.1   7:20  40  67.8       1        F Masters 
11    Cheryl Reul           F      Grass Lake       38:29.1   38:27.4   7:41  36  63.6       1        F 35-39   
12    Patrick Clemente      M      Michigan Center  38:52.3   38:49.1   7:46  45  59.6       2        M 45-49   
13    Jerry Daly            M      Jackson          39:11.8   39:07.0   7:49  52  62.5       1        M 50-54   
14    Crissy Dochoda        F      Jackson          39:15.1   39:15.0   7:51  45  65.9       1        F 45-49   
15    Mary Lehman           F      Waterford        39:32.0   39:29.8   7:54  26  61.3       2        F 25-29   
16    Amy Dorow             F      Jackson          40:56.1   40:56.1   8:11  44  62.6       1        F 40-44   
17    Jessica Steers        F      Jackson          41:36.8   41:35.1   8:19  27  58.2       3        F 25-29   
18    Joe Sheets            M      Jackson          41:41.1   41:39.7   8:20  59  62.3       2        M 55-59   
19    Matt Dilts            M      Jackson          41:40.4   41:40.2   8:20  43  54.6       1        M 40-44   
20    Gilbert Blanks        M      Jackson          42:17.4   42:12.0   8:26  58  61.0       3        M 55-59   
21    Tim Rumler            M      Albion           42:14.9   42:14.9   8:27  51  57.4       2        M 50-54   
22    Belinda Vinton        F      Horton           42:52.9   42:52.6   8:35  53  65.8       1        F 50-54   
23    Heidi Richardson      F      Jackson          43:06.1   43:05.0   8:37  30  56.2       1        F 30-34   
24    Kristine Lehman       F      Grass Lake       43:05.9   43:05.3   8:37  36  56.7       2        F 35-39   
25    Kelly Langley         F      Cement City      43:39.8   43:36.7   8:43  41  57.4       2        F 40-44   
26    Whitney Pelton        F      Jackson          44:02.1   44:00.7   8:48  32  55.0       2        F 30-34   
27    Jim Buck              M      Jackson          44:08.7   44:05.4   8:49  60  59.4       2        M 60-66   
28    Robert Wright         M      Jackson          44:11.1   44:09.7   8:50  43  51.6       2        M 40-44   
29    Jo Klein              F      Jackson          44:30.2   44:27.5   8:54  36  55.0       3        F 35-39   
30    David Parham          M      Jackson          44:35.6   44:32.1   8:54  65  61.6       3        M 60-66   
31    David Arend           M      Ann Arbor        44:37.8   44:32.6   8:55  34  48.3       1        M 30-34   
32    Jenny Sanford         F      Springport       45:12.0   45:10.1   9:02  39  54.8       4        F 35-39   
33    Alley Comden          F      Jackson          45:36.7   45:34.5   9:07  26  53.1       4        F 25-29   
34    Ken McCord            M      Jackson          45:42.6   45:37.9   9:08  49  52.3       3        M 45-49   
35    Emily Ackerman        F      Jackson          46:29.2   46:22.2   9:16  36  52.7       5        F 35-39   
36    Jeff Beagle           M      Horton           46:27.2   46:22.8   9:17  58  55.5       4        M 55-59   
37    Jennifer Cummer       F      Chelsea          47:01.2   46:56.1   9:23  41  53.4       3        F 40-44   
38    Laura Hause           F      Chelsea          47:01.3   46:56.5   9:23  52  59.4       2        F 50-54   
39    Melissa Cerqueira     F      Chelsea          47:05.4   46:59.8   9:24  48  56.7       2        F 45-49   
40    Melissa Struk         F      chelsea          47:06.5   47:01.7   9:24  43  54.0       4        F 40-44   
41    T. Wiginton           M      Onondaga         47:07.7   47:07.5   9:26  10  54.1       1        M 0-14    
42    William T Reid III    M      Concord          47:16.6   47:14.1   9:27  68  59.7       1        M 67-97   
43    Kent Nordlund         M      Lansing          47:35.6   47:28.5   9:30  46  49.1       4        M 45-49   
44    BOB SONSARA           M      Jackson          49:25.7   49:23.0   9:53  67  56.6       2        M 67-97   
45    Vicki Huscio          F      Jackson          49:46.8   49:43.1   9:57  62  63.7       1        F 60-66   
46    Mike Remer            M      Swanton          49:58.5   49:51.0   9:58  60  52.6       4        M 60-66   
47    Kayla Bush            F      Concord          50:01.2   50:00.1   10:00 31  48.4       3        F 30-34   
48    Dori Watts            F      Jackson          50:14.0   50:09.7   10:02 22  48.2       1        F 20-24   
49    Lydia Watts           F      Jackson          50:14.7   50:10.5   10:02 24  48.2       2        F 20-24   
50    Michelle Vandermeer   F      Grass Lake       50:25.3   50:20.3   10:04 32  48.1       4        F 30-34   
51    Carrie Miracle        F      Centreville      50:41.8   50:41.3   10:08 47  52.0       3        F 45-49   
52    Angela Beauregard     F      Fayette          51:08.1   51:05.1   10:13 39  48.5       6        F 35-39   
53    Natalie Graiver       F      ann arbor        56:17.4   51:13.2   10:15 34  47.4       5        F 30-34   
54    Katelyn Harmon        F      Spring Arbor     51:41.2   51:35.5   10:19 27  46.9       5        F 25-29   
55    Karah Warriner        F      Jackson          51:42.1   51:36.4   10:19 26  46.9       6        F 25-29   
56    Ashley Bonser         F      Albion           53:56.5   53:52.0   10:46 23  44.9       3        F 20-24   
57    LORI TROUT            F      Albion           54:32.7   54:27.8   10:54 49  49.5       4        F 45-49   
58    Michele Lake          F      Bronson          56:12.3   56:04.0   11:13 47  47.0       5        F 45-49   
59    Stacy Guertler        F      Union City       56:11.4   56:04.2   11:13 49  48.1       6        F 45-49   
60    Mandi MacDonald       F      Union City       56:47.1   56:38.4   11:20 38  43.5       7        F 35-39   
61    Melinda Waffle        F      Tekonsha         56:46.7   56:39.5   11:20 45  45.6       7        F 45-49   
62    Kathy Arnold          F      Jackson          57:36.0   57:29.0   11:30 59  52.9       1        F 55-59   
63    Charles Rogers        M      Jackson          58:27.6   58:25.5   11:41 62  45.7       5        M 60-66   
64    James Herwarth        M      Jackson          59:26.3   59:21.4   11:52 30  35.9       2        M 30-34   
65    JAMES CAMPAGNE        M      BLOOMFIELD HILLS 59:37.6   59:30.5   11:54 61  44.4       6        M 60-66   
66    Jennifer Colbeck      F      Coldwater        1:01:16.4 1:01:09.7 12:14 49  44.1       8        F 45-49   
67    TG Cook               M      Jonesville       1:01:35.5 1:01:28.7 12:18 51  39.5       3        M 50-54   
68    Go Jackson            M      Lansing          1:02:54.1 1:02:51.3 12:34 42  35.9       3        M 40-44   
69    Patricia (Pat) Holmes F      Jackson          1:16:43.0 1:16:37.5 15:20 76  50.8       1        F 67-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Utz 389 22  1       M      Hanover MI US 27:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cayla Nousain 376 29  5       F      Concord MI US 33:50.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandon Klump 319 41  4       M      Jackson MI US 33:10.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Doctor 485 40  10      F      Jackson MI US 36:42.1 


Male 14 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Wiginton 409 10  41      M      Onondaga MI US 47:07.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Taylor Heath 400 26  2       M      Horton MI US 31:11.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Arend    364 34  31      M      Ann Arbor MI US 44:32.6 
2     James Herwarth 458 30  64      M      Jackson MI US   59:21.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matt Dilts    438 43  19      M      Jackson MI US 41:40.2   
2     Robert Wright 423 43  28      M      Jackson MI US 44:09.7   
3     Go Jackson    504 42  68      M      Lansing MI US 1:02:51.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Seng      424 49  9       M      Webberville MI US     35:59.0 
2     Patrick Clemente 332 45  12      M      Michigan Center MI US 38:49.1 
3     Ken McCord       426 49  34      M      Jackson MI US         45:37.9 
4     Kent Nordlund    411 46  43      M      Lansing MI US         47:28.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerry Daly 483 52  13      M      Jackson MI US    39:07.0   
2     Tim Rumler 380 51  21      M      Albion MI US     42:14.9   
3     TG Cook    408 51  67      M      Jonesville MI US 1:01:28.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Cook    450 57  7       M      Lansing MI US 35:38.8 
2     Joe Sheets     439 59  18      M      Jackson MI US 41:39.7 
3     Gilbert Blanks 463 58  20      M      Jackson MI US 42:12.0 
4     Jeff Beagle    328 58  36      M      Horton MI US  46:22.8 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paul Bapst     396 63  6       M        US                   35:13.3 
2     Jim Buck       367 60  27      M      Jackson MI US          44:05.4 
3     David Parham   462 65  30      M      Jackson MI US          44:32.1 
4     Mike Remer     415 60  46      M      Swanton OH US          49:51.0 
5     Charles Rogers 331 62  63      M      Jackson MI US          58:25.5 
6     JAMES CAMPAGNE 395 61  65      M      BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI US 59:30.5 


Male 67 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William T Reid III 448 68  42      M      Concord MI US 47:14.1 
2     BOB SONSARA        337 67  44      M      Jackson MI US 49:23.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dori Watts    481 22  48      F      Jackson MI US 50:09.7 
2     Lydia Watts   480 24  49      F      Jackson MI US 50:10.5 
3     Ashley Bonser 379 23  56      F      Albion MI US  53:52.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson 353 29  8       F      Jackson MI US      35:54.0 
2     Mary Lehman     467 26  15      F      Waterford MI US    39:29.8 
3     Jessica Steers  469 27  17      F      Jackson MI US      41:35.1 
4     Alley Comden    468 26  33      F      Jackson MI US      45:34.5 
5     Katelyn Harmon  377 27  54      F      Spring Arbor MI US 51:35.5 
6     Karah Warriner  457 26  55      F      Jackson MI US      51:36.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heidi Richardson    402 30  23      F      Jackson MI US    43:05.0 
2     Whitney Pelton      460 32  26      F      Jackson MI US    44:00.7 
3     Kayla Bush          487 31  47      F      Concord MI US    50:00.1 
4     Michelle Vandermeer 342 32  50      F      Grass Lake MI US 50:20.3 
5     Natalie Graiver     490 34  53      F      ann arbor MI US  51:13.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cheryl Reul       393 36  11      F      Grass Lake MI US 38:27.4 
2     Kristine Lehman   403 36  24      F      Grass Lake MI US 43:05.3 
3     Jo Klein          326 36  29      F      Jackson MI US    44:27.5 
4     Jenny Sanford     470 39  32      F      Springport MI US 45:10.1 
5     Emily Ackerman    482 36  35      F      Jackson MI US    46:22.2 
6     Angela Beauregard 412 39  52      F      Fayette OH US    51:05.1 
7     Mandi MacDonald   442 38  60      F      Union City MI US 56:38.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Dorow       383 44  16      F      Jackson MI US     40:56.1 
2     Kelly Langley   428 41  25      F      Cement City MI US 43:36.7 
3     Jennifer Cummer 432 41  37      F      Chelsea MI US     46:56.1 
4     Melissa Struk   433 43  40      F      chelsea MI US     47:01.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Crissy Dochoda    352 45  14      F      Jackson MI US     39:15.0   
2     Melissa Cerqueira 434 48  39      F      Chelsea MI US     46:59.8   
3     Carrie Miracle    406 47  51      F      Centreville MI US 50:41.3   
4     LORI TROUT        381 49  57      F      Albion MI US      54:27.8   
5     Michele Lake      445 47  58      F      Bronson MI US     56:04.0   
6     Stacy Guertler    443 49  59      F      Union City MI US  56:04.2   
7     Melinda Waffle    430 45  61      F      Tekonsha MI US    56:39.5   
8     Jennifer Colbeck  425 49  66      F      Coldwater MI US   1:01:09.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Belinda Vinton 478 53  22      F      Horton MI US  42:52.6 
2     Laura Hause    431 52  38      F      Chelsea MI US 46:56.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kathy Arnold 365 59  62      F      Jackson MI US 57:29 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Vicki Huscio 335 62  45      F      Jackson MI US 49:43.1 


Female 67 and up
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patricia (Pat) Holmes 378 76  69      F      Jackson MI US 1:16:37.5 

Embed Code