Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Sat April 27, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City            Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==================== ====== =============== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Roy Bowman           M      Jerome          18:23.4 18:23.4 5:56  18  70.5       1        M Overall 
2     David Jordon         M      Concord         18:34.2 18:34.2 5:59  47  77.3       1        M Masters 
3     Andrew Kubish        M      Jackson         20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38  33  63.5       1        M 30-34   
4     Chris Vincent        F      Jackson         22:04.0 22:04.0 7:07  55  79.1       1        F Overall 
5     M. Osterberg         F      Jackson         23:26.7 23:26.7 7:34  12  70.0       1        F 0-14    
6     Mandy Stirton        F      Portland        23:49.1 23:43.1 7:39  44  65.5       1        F Masters 
7     Norman Corrion       M      Jackson         24:38.3 24:33.4 7:55  34  53.5       2        M 30-34   
8     Ben Latocki          M      Jackson         24:36.8 24:35.5 7:56  39  55.2       1        M 35-39   
9     Tho Vo               M                      25:18.1 25:15.0 8:09  41  54.4       1        M 40-44   
10    Rick Hills           M      Jackson         25:54.6 25:54.6 8:21  63  63.0       1        M 60-66   
11    Adam Williams        M      Jackson         26:12.5 26:07.5 8:26  30  49.6       3        M 30-34   
12    Jordan Webber        M      Clarklake       26:12.9 26:08.1 8:26  30  49.6       4        M 30-34   
13    John Perkin          M      Jackson         27:04.5 26:52.2 8:40  44  52.3       2        M 40-44   
14    Susana Ward          F      Jackson         27:09.3 27:08.6 8:45  46  58.3       1        F 45-49   
15    Katie Hawley         F      Jackson         27:21.3 27:17.4 8:48  34  54.2       1        F 30-34   
16    Sarah Ludwig         F      Jackson         27:26.6 27:23.7 8:50  32  53.8       2        F 30-34   
17    Michael Scott        M      Horton          27:58.1 27:56.7 9:01  59  56.5       1        M 55-59   
18    David Crisanti       M      Jackson         28:10.1 28:10.1 9:05  54  53.8       1        M 50-54   
19    Joseph Lerczak       M      Jackson         28:26.1 28:24.7 9:10  62  56.9       2        M 60-66   
20    Richard Hayhow       M      East Lansing    28:32.8 28:31.2 9:12  67  59.2       1        M 67-97   
21    Amber Fogarty        F      Eagle           28:39.5 28:33.1 9:13  43  54.0       1        F 40-44   
22    Nicole McCarrell     F      Jackson         28:55.5 28:55.5 9:20  25  50.9       1        F 25-29   
23    Wendi McCallum       F      Albion          28:55.6 28:55.6 9:20  38  51.7       1        F 35-39   
24    E. Bonser            M      Albion          28:57.9 28:57.9 9:21  12  49.7       1        M 0-14    
25    Linda Blystone       F      Adrian          29:10.5 29:10.5 9:25  56  60.6       1        F 55-59   
26    Amanda Crisanti      F      Jackson         29:33.0 29:33.0 9:32  23  49.8       1        F 20-24   
27    Randi Watts          F      Jackson         29:48.0 29:44.6 9:36  55  58.7       2        F 55-59   
28    Madison Trudell      F      Parma           30:01.0 30:00.5 9:41  15  51.5       1        F 15-19   
29    Leslie Fuller        F      Onondaga        30:10.3 30:06.5 9:43  36  49.3       2        F 35-39   
30    Michael Bannasch     M      Spring Arbor    30:30.1 30:22.8 9:48  39  44.6       2        M 35-39   
31    Makenna Johnson      F      Jackson         31:20.9 31:07.2 10:02 13  51.6       2        F 0-14    
32    Richard Kuhn         M      Grass Lake      31:10.9 31:08.1 10:03 23  41.5       1        M 20-24   
33    Lucas Beagle         M      Horton          31:11.9 31:11.6 10:04 15  43.1       1        M 15-19   
34    Ken Butterfield      M      Jackson         31:18.3 31:15.4 10:05 52  47.8       2        M 50-54   
35    Kris Ann Butterfield F      Jackson         31:18.5 31:15.7 10:05 48  51.6       2        F 45-49   
36    Greg LaFraugh        M      Jackson         31:39.6 31:36.3 10:12 49  46.1       1        M 45-49   
37    Katie Foster         F      Jackson         32:15.1 32:10.5 10:23 39  46.7       3        F 35-39   
38    Christopher Langley  M      Cement City     33:22.2 33:20.7 10:45 51  44.4       3        M 50-54   
39    Mary Merriman        F      Brooklyn        33:44.3 33:34.5 10:50 53  50.8       1        F 50-54   
40    Ed Konrad            M      Jackson         33:43.8 33:41.3 10:52 65  49.3       3        M 60-66   
41    Julie Oberlin        F      Jackson         34:08.1 34:04.5 11:00 50  48.4       2        F 50-54   
42    Janelle Shaughnessy  F      Jackson         34:12.6 34:09.5 11:01 61  54.9       1        F 60-66   
43    Steve Otterbein      M      Hillsdale       34:35.8 34:30.3 11:08 34  38.1       5        M 30-34   
44    Alyssa Binkowski     F      Jonesville      34:36.2 34:30.7 11:08 32  42.7       3        F 30-34   
45    Carl Rice            M      Jackson         34:39.3 34:36.4 11:10 61  46.4       4        M 60-66   
46    Michelle Kantor      F      Jackson         35:11.7 35:06.6 11:20 49  46.5       3        F 45-49   
47    Bretton Blodgett     M      Ypsilanti       35:11.6 35:07.0 11:20 26  36.8       1        M 25-29   
48    Chelsea Kuhn         F      Grass Lake      35:09.4 35:07.1 11:20 22  41.9       2        F 20-24   
49    Susi Bullinger       F      Jackson         35:33.4 35:23.2 11:25 63  54.4       2        F 60-66   
50    Marty Chamberlain    M      Litchfield      35:46.9 35:39.6 11:30 53  42.2       4        M 50-54   
51    Dianna LaFraugh      F      Jackson         35:59.9 35:55.0 11:35 51  46.4       3        F 50-54   
52    M. Johnson           M      Jackson         36:33.3 36:19.2 11:43 11  41.0       2        M 0-14    
53    Sara Perkin          F      Jackson         36:38.8 36:24.3 11:45 39  41.3       4        F 35-39   
54    Jennifer Clemente    F      Michigan Center 37:07.7 37:03.9 11:57 44  41.9       2        F 40-44   
55    AMY CHAMBERLAIN      F      Litchfield      40:58.7 40:52.7 13:11 50  40.3       4        F 50-54   
56    Rich Kuhn            M      Jackson         42:57.4 42:55.6 13:51 52  34.8       5        M 50-54   
57    D. Wiginton          M      Onondaga        43:07.5 43:00.8 13:53 7   42.3       3        M 0-14    
58    Melinda Kohn         F      Jackson         43:04.8 43:04.8 13:54 41  35.3       3        F 40-44   
59    Kristi Inman         F      Jackson         43:29.0 43:10.0 13:55 54  40.0       5        F 50-54   
60    Mary Lamb            F      Grass Lake      46:29.2 46:26.0 14:59 48  34.8       4        F 45-49   
61    Chelsea Busdiecker   F      JacksonJackson  58:35.6 58:29.0 18:52 26  25.2       2        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roy Bowman 398 18  1       M      Jerome MI US 18:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 405 55  4       F      Jackson MI US 22:04 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Jordon 397 47  2       M      Concord MI US 18:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mandy Stirton 420 44  6       F      Portland MI US 23:43.1 


Male 14 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Bonser   382 12  24      M      Albion MI US   28:57.9 
2     M. Johnson  318 11  52      M      Jackson MI US  36:19.2 
3     D. Wiginton 407 7   57      M      Onondaga MI US 43:00.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Kuhn 413 23  32      M      Grass Lake MI US 31:08.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bretton Blodgett 341 26  47      M      Ypsilanti MI US 35:07 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Kubish   363 33  3       M      Jackson MI US   20:35.3 
2     Norman Corrion  488 34  7       M      Jackson MI US   24:33.4 
3     Adam Williams   350 30  11      M      Jackson MI US   26:07.5 
4     Jordan Webber   349 30  12      M      Clarklake MI US 26:08.1 
5     Steve Otterbein 417 34  43      M      Hillsdale MI US 34:30.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Latocki      486 39  8       M      Jackson MI US      24:35.5 
2     Michael Bannasch 421 39  30      M      Spring Arbor MI US 30:22.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tho Vo      362 41  9       M                    25:15.0 
2     John Perkin 316 44  13      M      Jackson MI US 26:52.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg LaFraugh 320 49  36      M      Jackson MI US 31:36.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Crisanti      369 54  18      M      Jackson MI US     28:10.1 
2     Ken Butterfield     360 52  34      M      Jackson MI US     31:15.4 
3     Christopher Langley 429 51  38      M      Cement City MI US 33:20.7 
4     Marty Chamberlain   461 53  50      M      Litchfield MI US  35:39.6 
5     Rich Kuhn           441 52  56      M      Jackson MI US     42:55.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Scott 474 59  17      M      Horton MI US 27:56.7 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rick Hills     455 63  10      M      Jackson MI US 25:54.6 
2     Joseph Lerczak 356 62  19      M      Jackson MI US 28:24.7 
3     Ed Konrad      368 65  40      M      Jackson MI US 33:41.3 
4     Carl Rice      505 61  45      M      Jackson MI US 34:36.4 


Male 67 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Richard Hayhow 484 67  20      M      East Lansing MI US 28:31.2 


Female 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Osterberg    336 12  5       F      Jackson MI US 23:26.7 
2     Makenna Johnson 317 13  31      F      Jackson MI US 31:07.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Crisanti 370 23  26      F      Jackson MI US    29:33.0 
2     Chelsea Kuhn    414 22  48      F      Grass Lake MI US 35:07.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole McCarrell   394 25  22      F      Jackson MI US        28:55.5 
2     Chelsea Busdiecker 435 26  61      F      JacksonJackson MI US 58:29.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Hawley     372 34  15      F      Jackson MI US    27:17.4 
2     Sarah Ludwig     446 32  16      F      Jackson MI US    27:23.7 
3     Alyssa Binkowski 418 32  44      F      Jonesville MI US 34:30.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wendi McCallum 451 38  23      F      Albion MI US   28:55.6 
2     Leslie Fuller  489 36  29      F      Onondaga MI US 30:06.5 
3     Katie Foster   477 39  37      F      Jackson MI US  32:10.5 
4     Sara Perkin    315 39  53      F      Jackson MI US  36:24.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amber Fogarty     422 43  21      F      Eagle MI US           28:33.1 
2     Jennifer Clemente 333 44  54      F      Michigan Center MI US 37:03.9 
3     Melinda Kohn      440 41  58      F      Jackson MI US         43:04.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susana Ward          358 46  14      F      Jackson MI US    27:08.6 
2     Kris Ann Butterfield 359 48  35      F      Jackson MI US    31:15.7 
3     Michelle Kantor      340 49  46      F      Jackson MI US    35:06.6 
4     Mary Lamb            399 48  60      F      Grass Lake MI US 46:26.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Merriman   444 53  39      F      Brooklyn MI US   33:34.5 
2     Julie Oberlin   348 50  41      F      Jackson MI US    34:04.5 
3     Dianna LaFraugh 323 51  51      F      Jackson MI US    35:55.0 
4     AMY CHAMBERLAIN 459 50  55      F      Litchfield MI US 40:52.7 
5     Kristi Inman    373 54  59      F      Jackson MI US    43:10.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Blystone 366 56  25      F      Adrian MI US  29:10.5 
2     Randi Watts    479 55  27      F      Jackson MI US 29:44.6 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janelle Shaughnessy 357 61  42      F      Jackson MI US 34:09.5 
2     Susi Bullinger      334 63  49      F      Jackson MI US 35:23.2 

Embed Code