Dub C 5k

Fri June 7, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19380 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Split 1 Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Pace Split 2  Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                             Pace    Place                        Place    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ============ ======== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3226 Ed Brittingham     M      7:34    5:03    3       8:44    5:27         1        16:17.7 5:15  27  79.4       1        M Open       
2     1477 Jeff Young         M      7:25    4:56    1       9:02    5:39         2        16:26.5 5:18  28  78.6       2        M Open       
3     3181 Scott Burns        M      7:31    5:01    2       9:06    5:41         3        16:37.5 5:22  38  81.0       3        M Open       
4     3151 Rowan Shigeno      M      7:54    5:16    4       9:18    5:49         4        17:12.0 5:33  16  76.9       1        M 15-19      
5     1481 Tim Harte          M      8:12    5:28    6       9:28    5:55         5        17:39.6 5:42  51  83.9       1        M 50-59      
6     3068 James Cushwa       M      8:56    5:57    12      9:51    6:09         6        18:46.5 6:03  26  68.9       1        M 20-29      
7     5481 Mike Ellis         M      8:32    5:41    7       10:24   6:30         10       18:55.5 6:06  25  68.3       2        M 20-29      
8     3247 Lance Reitelbach   M      8:48    5:52    10      10:09   6:20         7        18:56.1 6:06  14  72.2       1        M 1-14       
9     3073 Dennis Senackerib  M      8:43    5:48    9       10:22   6:28         9        19:04.1 6:09  51  77.7       2        M 50-59      
10    3085 Sean Evans         M      8:51    5:54    11      10:32   6:35         13       19:22.5 6:15  31  67.1       1        M 30-39      
11    1485 Scott DeLone       M      9:01    6:00    15      10:27   6:32         11       19:27.6 6:17  32  67.0       2        M 30-39      
12    3163 Nicholas Schlegel  M      8:36    5:44    8       10:58   6:51         16       19:34.4 6:19  23  66.1       3        M 20-29      
13    3183 Shane May          M      7:58    5:19    5       11:44   7:20         28       19:41.6 6:21  44  71.3       1        M 40-49      
14    3092 Kyle Phillips      M      9:04    6:03    19      10:40   6:40         14       19:43.5 6:22  26  65.6       4        M 20-29      
15    3243 Tom Smith          M      9:04    6:02    18      10:41   6:41         15       19:44.8 6:22  39  68.7       3        M 30-39      
16    3090 Maddy Evans        F      9:18    6:12    24      10:28   6:33         12       19:45.9 6:23  28  74.4       1        F Open       
17    1479 Michael Murray     M      9:35    6:23    27      10:12   6:22         8        19:47.0 6:23  29  65.4       5        M 20-29      
18    3239 Brett Reilly       M      9:07    6:04    21      11:05   6:56         19       20:12.1 6:31  42  68.5       2        M 40-49      
19    3240 Brian Louis        M      9:07    6:04    20      11:06   6:56         20       20:12.3 6:31  33  64.7       4        M 30-39      
20    3177 Ben DeFonzo        M      8:58    5:59    14      11:21   7:06         24       20:19.3 6:33  15  66.1       2        M 15-19      
21    3167 Ted Harlan         M      9:03    6:02    16      11:19   7:04         23       20:22.0 6:34  43  68.5       3        M 40-49      
22    3172 Emma Seifried      F      8:57    5:58    13      11:31   7:12         25       20:28.0 6:36  19  71.9       2        F Open       
23    3058 Dan Flaherty       M      9:30    6:20    25      10:59   6:52         17       20:29.2 6:37  32  63.6       5        M 30-39      
24    3047 Michael Scott      M      9:30    6:20    26      11:02   6:54         18       20:32.3 6:38  42  67.4       4        M 40-49      
25    1483 matt manion        M      9:45    6:30    32      11:11   6:59         21       20:56.2 6:45  49  69.6       5        M 40-49      
26    5476 Walt Stecklair     M      9:45    6:30    31      11:15   7:02         22       21:00.5 6:47  56  73.3       3        M 50-59      
27    5493 Gavin Mogck        M      9:04    6:02    17      11:57   7:28         35       21:00.8 6:47  14  65.1       2        M 1-14       
28    3079 jake bannister     M      9:08    6:05    22      12:18   7:41         38       21:25.6 6:55  21  60.4       6        M 20-29      
29    3241 Zach Davis         M      9:40    6:26    29      11:47   7:22         30       21:26.8 6:55  38  62.8       6        M 30-39      
30    3229 Mitchell Quartner  M      9:12    6:08    23      12:21   7:43         39       21:32.9 6:57  29  60.1       7        M 20-29      
31    3046 Meredith Kobasic   F      9:41    6:27    30      11:53   7:26         32       21:34.3 6:58  35  68.7       3        F Open       
32    1476 Meredith Herley    F      9:58    6:39    36      11:41   7:18         27       21:39.1 6:59  39  69.4       1        F 30-39      
33    3081 Chad Rhoades       M      9:38    6:25    28      12:07   7:34         37       21:44.7 7:01  42  63.7       6        M 40-49      
34    3233 Christopher Howe   M      9:51    6:34    34      11:56   7:28         33       21:46.6 7:01  52  68.6       4        M 50-59      
35    3069 Jennifer Meyer     F      10:31   7:00    42      11:34   7:14         26       22:04.9 7:07  49  73.9       1        F 40-49      
36    1484 tony ciccarone     M      10:34   7:03    43      11:44   7:20         29       22:18.2 7:12  39  60.8       7        M 30-39      
37    3230 Joseph Deni        M      10:20   6:53    41      11:59   7:30         36       22:19.3 7:12  38  60.3       8        M 30-39      
38    1478 Steve Mogck        M      9:57    6:38    35      12:30   7:49         40       22:26.7 7:14  47  64.0       7        M 40-49      
39    5477 Daniel cowen       M      9:50    6:33    33      12:42   7:57         46       22:32.5 7:16  32  57.8       9        M 30-39      
40    3054 Brian Gatto        M      10:37   7:04    45      11:56   7:28         34       22:33.1 7:16  38  59.7       10       M 30-39      
41    3043 Matthew Clair      M      10:46   7:11    48      11:48   7:23         31       22:34.3 7:17  40  60.5       8        M 40-49      
42    3098 Colin Raws         M      10:07   6:45    37      12:40   7:55         45       22:46.4 7:21  37  58.7       11       M 30-39      
43    3185 Meghan Daney       F      10:17   6:51    39      12:33   7:50         42       22:49.4 7:22  33  64.6       2        F 30-39      
44    5494 Larry Filtz        M      10:16   6:51    38      12:34   7:51         43       22:49.9 7:22  65  72.7       1        M 60-99      
45    5490 Dave Wetten        M      10:18   6:52    40      12:38   7:54         44       22:56.1 7:24  37  58.3       12       M 30-39      
46    3086 Joe Malone         M      10:38   7:05    46      12:30   7:49         41       23:07.9 7:28  29  56.0       8        M 20-29      
47    3067 Kellie Orourke     F      10:38   7:05    47      12:43   7:57         47       23:21.3 7:32  25  63.0       1        F 20-29      
48    3184 Robert Germanovich M      10:36   7:04    44      13:13   8:15         52       23:48.3 7:41  44  59.0       9        M 40-49      
49    5479 Jeffrey Bryant     M      11:07   7:25    53      12:53   8:03         49       23:59.5 7:44  40  56.9       10       M 40-49      
50    5478 Kara Cowen         F      11:08   7:25    54      12:54   8:04         50       24:01.2 7:45  32  61.3       3        F 30-39      
51    5475 Jeff Augustus      M      11:09   7:26    55      13:08   8:12         51       24:16.3 7:50  61  66.1       2        M 60-99      
52    5491 Steve Brook        M      11:05   7:23    51      13:13   8:15         53       24:17.9 7:50  68  70.2       3        M 60-99      
53    3049 Jen Ronayne        F      11:04   7:22    50      13:23   8:22         55       24:26.3 7:53  28  60.2       2        F 20-29      
54    3242 RUSTY HANSELL      M      10:59   7:19    49      13:29   8:26         56       24:27.9 7:54  38  55.0       13       M 30-39      
55    5489 Catherine Porter   F      11:17   7:31    57      13:42   8:34         59       24:58.7 8:03  44  62.2       2        F 40-49      
56    3053 Jordan Marsh       M      11:18   7:32    58      13:44   8:35         61       25:01.9 8:04  40  54.6       11       M 40-49      
57    3052 K. Marsh           M      11:20   7:33    59      13:42   8:34         60       25:01.9 8:04  11  59.5       3        M 1-14       
58    3245 Patrick Rowan      M      12:20   8:13    76      12:45   7:58         48       25:04.3 8:05  36  53.0       14       M 30-39      
59    1475 Jake O'Donnell     M      11:21   7:34    60      13:55   8:42         64       25:15.6 8:09  14  54.2       4        M 1-14       
60    3078 Ryan McLaughlin    M      11:32   7:41    62      13:49   8:38         62       25:21.1 8:11  38  53.1       15       M 30-39      
61    3099 Anuraag Kodali     M      11:06   7:24    52      14:18   8:57         69       25:24.9 8:12  36  52.3       16       M 30-39      
62    3156 douglas mcconnell  M      11:31   7:40    61      13:59   8:44         65       25:29.7 8:13  34  51.6       17       M 30-39      
63    3248 John Messner       M      12:17   8:12    75      13:18   8:19         54       25:35.2 8:15  35  51.6       18       M 30-39      
64    3187 Ed Fee             M      11:50   7:54    66      13:52   8:40         63       25:42.2 8:17  42  53.9       12       M 40-49      
65    3188 Cynthia O'Donnell  F      11:46   7:51    65      14:05   8:48         66       25:50.8 8:20  50  63.8       1        F 50-59      
66    3244 Mary Kate Messner  F      12:28   8:18    80      13:34   8:29         57       26:01.4 8:24  32  56.6       4        F 30-39      
67    3246 Bernadette Moran   F      12:28   8:18    79      13:34   8:29         58       26:01.4 8:24  28  56.5       3        F 20-29      
68    3084 Courtney Evans     F      11:54   7:56    68      14:14   8:54         67       26:08.1 8:26  28  56.3       4        F 20-29      
69    3176 David Beaver       M      11:52   7:55    67      14:26   9:01         70       26:17.8 8:29  49  55.4       13       M 40-49      
70    3076 Paul Baddeley      M      12:07   8:05    73      14:15   8:55         68       26:22.2 8:30  43  52.9       14       M 40-49      
71    5495 Liam Wood          M      11:15   7:30    56      15:20   9:35         83       26:35.4 8:35  14  51.4       5        M 1-14       
72    5487 M. Fisher          F      12:05   8:03    72      14:33   9:06         72       26:37.9 8:35  12  61.6       1        F 1-14       
73    3228 Fabian Mejia       M      12:20   8:13    77      14:26   9:01         71       26:45.6 8:38  26  48.3       9        M 20-29      
74    5498 Erik Jorgensen     M      12:09   8:06    74      14:41   9:11         77       26:49.8 8:39  32  48.6       19       M 30-39      
75    3055 Eileen McLaughlin  F      12:04   8:03    71      15:02   9:24         79       27:06.7 8:45  38  55.2       5        F 30-39      
76    5492 Linda Brook        F      12:47   8:31    84      14:38   9:09         74       27:24.6 8:51  66  73.0       1        F 60-99      
77    5483 Jeff Sposetti      M      12:28   8:18    81      14:59   9:22         78       27:26.9 8:51  47  52.3       15       M 40-49      
78    3051 O. Walsh           F      11:43   7:49    63      15:49   9:53         88       27:31.8 8:53  12  59.6       2        F 1-14       
79    3050 Jen Walsh          F      12:03   8:02    70      15:30   9:41         86       27:32.3 8:53  37  54.2       6        F 30-39      
80    1486 Jen Epp            F      13:04   8:42    88      14:35   9:07         73       27:38.1 8:55  31  53.2       7        F 30-39      
81    3048 AMAR PURANIK       M      12:01   8:01    69      15:39   9:47         87       27:40.2 8:56  43  50.4       16       M 40-49      
82    3232 Kelly Scott        F      12:45   8:30    82      15:10   9:29         80       27:54.8 9:00  38  53.6       8        F 30-39      
83    3095 Justyn Tokarczyk   M      12:49   8:33    85      15:12   9:30         81       28:01.1 9:02  48  51.7       17       M 40-49      
84    3094 Matthew Bradford   M      12:49   8:33    86      15:12   9:30         82       28:01.7 9:02  27  46.1       10       M 20-29      
85    3063 Allye Landis       F      13:36   9:04    92      14:38   9:09         76       28:13.8 9:06  29  52.1       5        F 20-29      
86    3061 Kristen Sale       F      13:36   9:04    93      14:38   9:09         75       28:14.0 9:06  36  52.6       9        F 30-39      
87    3166 M. Harlan          F      11:44   7:50    64      16:52   10:32        102      28:35.9 9:14  10  60.5       3        F 1-14       
88    3105 Paul Manion        M      12:46   8:31    83      15:59   9:59         91       28:45.0 9:16  41  47.8       18       M 40-49      
89    1480 Ana Aguilar        F      12:56   8:38    87      15:52   9:55         89       28:48.9 9:18  46  54.9       3        F 40-49      
90    3165 Lauren Magnotta    F      12:23   8:15    78      16:42   10:26        101      29:04.6 9:23  19  50.6       1        F 15-19      
91    3160 Megann Hedgecock   F      14:05   9:23    97      15:28   9:40         84       29:33.4 9:32  43  52.2       4        F 40-49      
92    3162 Noel Hedgecock     M      14:05   9:23    96      15:29   9:40         85       29:33.5 9:32  43  47.2       19       M 40-49      
93    3077 Barbara McCutcheon F      14:06   9:24    98      15:57   9:58         90       30:03.1 9:42  58  60.2       2        F 50-59      
94    3157 Robin Hughes       F      13:28   8:59    90      16:41   10:26        100      30:08.9 9:44  54  57.2       3        F 50-59      
95    3161 KATE KNEISLY       F      13:35   9:04    91      17:06   10:41        103      30:41.5 9:54  39  49.0       10       F 30-39      
96    3231 Megan Deni         F      14:15   9:30    100     16:31   10:19        98       30:46.4 9:56  38  48.6       11       F 30-39      
97    3070 Clare O’Rourke   F      14:45   9:50    110     16:06   10:04        92       30:51.2 9:57  22  47.7       6        F 20-29      
98    3062 Laura Morrison     F      14:21   9:34    101     16:35   10:22        99       30:56.3 9:59  47  51.6       5        F 40-49      
99    3071 See Timer          F      14:44   9:50    109     16:13   10:08        93       30:57.6 9:59                 1        No Age Given 
100   3065 Carolyn Cushwa     F      14:51   9:54    113     16:23   10:15        96       31:14.9 10:05 23  47.1       7        F 20-29      
101   3066 Deidre Cushwa      F      14:52   9:54    114     16:23   10:15        97       31:15.1 10:05 58  57.9       4        F 50-59      
102   1488 Kelly Trese        F      14:52   9:55    116     16:23   10:15        94       31:15.6 10:05 34  47.3       12       F 30-39      
103   1487 Andrew Trese       M      14:52   9:55    115     16:23   10:15        95       31:15.7 10:05 35  42.3       20       M 30-39      
104   3116 Morgan Tatum       F      14:10   9:26    99      17:08   10:43        104      31:17.7 10:06 24  47.0       8        F 20-29      
105   5486 A. Fisher          F      14:03   9:22    95      17:18   10:49        110      31:21.4 10:07 10  55.2       4        F 1-14       
106   5484 Chadd Fisher       M      14:02   9:21    94      17:20   10:50        111      31:22.3 10:07 42  44.1       20       M 40-49      
107   3180 Rebecca Fries      F      14:29   9:40    104     17:12   10:45        106      31:41.9 10:14 14  49.6       5        F 1-14       
108   5474 Catherine Smith    F      13:26   8:58    89      18:17   11:26        120      31:43.4 10:14 24  46.4       9        F 20-29      
109   3179 Julia Zappacosta   F      14:29   9:39    103     17:16   10:48        109      31:45.4 10:15 14  49.5       6        F 1-14       
110   3074 Cate Liguori       F      14:50   9:54    112     17:12   10:45        107      32:02.7 10:20 34  46.1       13       F 30-39      
111   3072 Mike Liguori       M      14:50   9:53    111     17:13   10:46        108      32:03.4 10:20 35  41.2       21       M 30-39      
112   3186 Liz Fee            F      15:06   10:04   124     17:09   10:43        105      32:15.0 10:24 42  47.5       6        F 40-49      
113   5499 Karen Province     F      14:22   9:35    102     17:55   11:12        115      32:17.3 10:25 52  52.2       5        F 50-59      
114   5500 Laurie Stanton     F      14:31   9:40    105     17:47   11:07        112      32:17.4 10:25 57  55.3       6        F 50-59      
115   3152 C. Jester          F      14:42   9:48    108     17:48   11:08        113      32:30.6 10:29 10  53.2       7        F 1-14       
116   1474 Deron Jester       M      14:42   9:48    107     17:49   11:08        114      32:30.9 10:29 46  43.9       21       M 40-49      
117   3087 Jordan Annunziato  M      14:31   9:41    106     18:32   11:35        125      33:03.3 10:40 29  39.2       11       M 20-29      
118   3080 DeLinda Kirby      F      14:56   9:57    117     18:15   11:24        118      33:10.8 10:42 33  44.4       14       F 30-39      
119   3083 Terri Kesslwr      F      14:56   9:57    118     18:15   11:24        119      33:11.3 10:42 60  55.8       2        F 60-99      
120   5485 Karen Doucette     F      15:06   10:04   123     18:10   11:21        117      33:15.7 10:44 39  45.2       15       F 30-39      
121   5497 M. Wood            M      15:05   10:03   121     18:25   11:31        121      33:30.1 10:48 10  46.2       6        M 1-14       
122   5496 V. Wood            F      15:05   10:03   122     18:25   11:31        122      33:30.4 10:49 7   57.2       8        F 1-14       
123   3158 Cindy Heckler      F      15:31   10:21   128     18:01   11:16        116      33:32.1 10:49 52  50.3       7        F 50-59      
124   3064 Will Wood          M      15:05   10:03   120     18:30   11:34        124      33:34.4 10:50 45  42.2       22       M 40-49      
125   3250 Elidari Dietz      F      15:32   10:22   129     18:27   11:32        123      33:58.8 10:58 34  43.5       16       F 30-39      
126   3238 Amy Werkheiser     F      15:34   10:23   130     18:42   11:41        126      34:16.2 11:03 45  45.8       7        F 40-49      
127   3159 Karen Hall         F      14:58   9:59    119     19:25   12:08        132      34:23.2 11:06 34  43.0       17       F 30-39      
128   3155 Kevin Dougherty    M      16:03   10:42   132     18:52   11:47        127      34:54.7 11:16 64  47.2       4        M 60-99      
129   3227 Vivek Shukla       M      15:14   10:09   125     19:51   12:24        133      35:04.4 11:19 41  39.2       23       M 40-49      
130   3075 William Keenan     M      15:17   10:11   126     20:11   12:37        134      35:27.9 11:26 40  38.5       24       M 40-49      
131   3060 Mary Ellen Powell  F      15:17   10:11   127     20:11   12:37        135      35:28.2 11:27 33  41.6       18       F 30-39      
132   3216 David Flaherty     M      16:25   10:57   133     19:09   11:58        128      35:34.1 11:28 66  47.1       5        M 60-99      
133   3235 Maggie Batt        F      15:45   10:30   131     20:24   12:45        136      36:08.5 11:40 31  40.7       19       F 30-39      
134   3089 C. Maio            F      17:17   11:31   138     19:12   12:00        130      36:29.5 11:46 8   50.6       9        F 1-14       
135   3093 Carol Quigley      F      17:18   11:32   139     19:12   12:00        129      36:29.7 11:46 47  43.8       8        F 40-49      
136   3091 Elisabeth Maio     F      17:17   11:31   137     19:13   12:01        131      36:29.7 11:46 42  41.9       9        F 40-49      
137   3164 Peg Magnotta       F      16:29   10:59   136     20:31   12:49        137      36:59.6 11:56 55  47.2       8        F 50-59      
138   3236 A. Graybeal        F      16:26   10:57   134     22:32   14:05        140      38:58.5 12:34 9   45.8       10       F 1-14       
139   3234 Allison Deliman    F      16:27   10:58   135     22:32   14:05        139      38:58.5 12:34 36  38.1       20       F 30-39      
140   3097 Susan Colosimo     F      18:18   12:12   140     21:31   13:27        138      39:48.6 12:51 54  43.3       9        F 50-59      
141   3059 Megan McGrory      F      19:14   12:49   142     22:33   14:06        141      41:46.9 13:29 37  35.7       21       F 30-39      
142   3096 Patricia Tokarczyk F      18:19   12:13   141     24:22   15:14        142      42:41.0 13:46 50  38.6       10       F 50-59      
      3106 leigh cullen       M      30:37   20:25   143                                                 42                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ed Brittingham 3226 27  1       M      West Chester PA US 16:17.7 
2     Jeff Young     1477 28  2       M        US               16:26.5 
3     Scott Burns    3181 38  3       M        US               16:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maddy Evans      3090 28  16      F      West Chester PA US 19:45.9 
2     Emma Seifried    3172 19  22      F      Springfield PA US  20:28.0 
3     Meredith Kobasic 3046 35  31      F      West Chester PA US 21:34.3 

Embed Code