Nana's Run

Sat May 2, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                  Time       Time             Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     886  John Wierenga               M      Grand Ledge           MI    US      16:00.62   15:57.06   5:09  1        M Open   
                                                                                                              1        M 20-29  
2     1108 Jake Shavalier              M      wyoming               MI    US      16:35.60   16:32.84   5:20  1        M 30-39  
3     1149 Kyle Reamer                 M      Rockford              MI    US      17:04.27   17:02.02   5:30  2        M 20-29  
4     1232 Reed Vanderlugt             M      Ada                   MI    US      17:20.67   17:17.85   5:35  1        M 15-19  
5     273  Brandon Deiter              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      17:37.84   17:31.43   5:39  2        M 30-39  
6     1113 Alex Wood                   M      Jenison               MI    US      17:37.55   17:36.31   5:41  2        M 15-19  
7     686  Andy Hooper                 M      Alto                  MI    US      17:47.19   17:40.79   5:42  3        M 30-39  
8     1331 Lucas Dykstra               M      Holland               MI    US      18:19.12   17:51.42   5:46  3        M 20-29  
9     975  Colin McLaughlin            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:12.04   18:07.79   5:51  4        M 20-29  
10    1515 Kyle Hill                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:11.17   18:08.09   5:51  5        M 20-29  
11    1100 Jason Byer                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:26.54   18:13.27   5:53  4        M 30-39  
12    1443 Stefanie Dittmer            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:27.31   18:16.93   5:54  1        F Open   
                                                                                                              1        F 20-29  
13    705  Jarrod Warren               M      Haslett               MI    US      18:42.99   18:35.28   6:00  1        M 1-14   
14    1580 Samuel Blunt                M      Alto                  MI    US      18:41.12   18:35.86   6:00  3        M 15-19  
15    329  Travis Huseby               M      Byron Center          MI    US      18:48.35   18:41.11   6:02  1        M 40-49  
16    872  Ellen Wiitala               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:46.81   18:42.18   6:02  2        F 20-29  
17    1085 Brandon Cornell             M      Coopersville          MI    US      18:45.51   18:42.79   6:02  5        M 30-39  
18    1431 Michael Nelson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:53.58   18:45.51   6:03  2        M 40-49  
19    1568 Adam Horos                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:58.47   18:52.37   6:05  6        M 30-39  
20    1279 Cam Henckel                 M      Rockford              MI    US      19:20.95   19:00.03   6:08  4        M 15-19  
21    1288 Kristen Brown               F      Muskegon              MI    US      19:09.55   19:07.21   6:10  1        F 40-49  
22    997  Austen Peterson             M      Portage               MI    US      19:17.21   19:10.26   6:11  6        M 20-29  
23    1577 Morgan Harney               F      Rockford              MI    US      19:22.68   19:12.67   6:12  3        F 20-29  
24    663  Chris Smith                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:22.16   19:15.93   6:13  7        M 20-29  
25    581  Chelsea Bullock             F      Stanwood              MI    US      19:20.05   19:17.43   6:13  4        F 20-29  
26    244  Brian Flemion               M      Chicago               IL    US      19:30.78   19:22.93   6:15  8        M 20-29  
27    1553 Nick Kuhns                  M      wyoming               MI    US      19:48.97   19:38.58   6:20  7        M 30-39  
28    1375 Noah Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:50.06   19:44.11   6:22  2        M 1-14   
29    1182 Ian Borton                  M      E. Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:36.64   19:49.33   6:24  8        M 30-39  
30    1434 Tinsae Nelson               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:50.51   19:50.51   6:24  3        M 1-14   
31    887  Kate Wierenga               F      Grand Ledge           MI    US      20:14.98   19:56.49   6:26  5        F 20-29  
32    504  Benjamin Brouwer            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:06.30   19:58.92   6:27  9        M 20-29  
33    123  Ethan Veenstra              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:10.16   20:02.47   6:28  4        M 1-14   
34    1367 John Skinner                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:09.25   20:03.63   6:28  1        M 50-59  
35    877  Kody Kleinrichert           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:10.70   20:06.94   6:29  10       M 20-29  
36    251  Sheila Huseby               F      Byron Center          MI    US      20:15.94   20:08.28   6:30  2        F 40-49  
37    1249 Robert Byram                M      Greenville            MI    US      20:32.74   20:23.59   6:35  9        M 30-39  
38    1363 Elliott Andersen            M      Wayland               MI    US      20:37.94   20:34.36   6:38  11       M 20-29  
39    1097 Jacob Niewiek               M      Byron Center          MI    US      21:34.43   20:35.35   6:39  12       M 20-29  
40    1107 Jana Shavalier              F      wyoming               MI    US      20:45.32   20:35.81   6:39  1        F 30-39  
41    1521 Josiah Lambert              M      Ada                   MI    US      24:05.64   20:39.69   6:40  5        M 15-19  
42    425  Gabriel Stepanovich         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:19.42   20:39.75   6:40  13       M 20-29  
43    912  Adrienne Bruder             F      Flint                 MI    US      20:45.55   20:40.86   6:40  6        F 20-29  
44    1176 David Zuber                 M      Ionia                 MI    US      20:47.51   20:42.69   6:41  3        M 40-49  
45    1151 Gary Mallekoote             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      20:50.47   20:42.80   6:41  2        M 50-59  
46    357  Zachary Stepanovich         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:23.27   20:44.30   6:41  14       M 20-29  
47    122  Brian Veenstra              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:55.92   20:46.17   6:42  4        M 40-49  
48    1625 Nicholas Ellis              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:11.41   20:48.62   6:43  10       M 30-39  
49    1441 Andrew Stepanovich          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:31.16   20:52.20   6:44  15       M 20-29  
50    1371 G. Modderman                M      Allendale             MI    US      20:55.81   20:53.38   6:44  5        M 1-14   
51    1231 Philip Vanderlugt           M      Ada                   MI    US      21:33.46   20:56.33   6:45  5        M 40-49  
52    880  Nicholas Brule              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:03.60   20:59.08   6:46  16       M 20-29  
53    1471 Ryan Dean                   M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      21:13.04   21:04.71   6:48  11       M 30-39  
54    1379 Andy Kuiper                 M      Hudsonville           MI    US      21:23.13   21:06.88   6:49  12       M 30-39  
55    1163 Nathan Kinnear              M      Royal Oak             MI    US      21:18.03   21:10.22   6:50  17       M 20-29  
56    455  Nick Dieleman               M      Traverse City         MI    US      21:18.83   21:13.69   6:51  13       M 30-39  
57    1031 Brandon Geels               M      Wyoming               MI    US      21:39.71   21:16.86   6:52  18       M 20-29  
58    1137 Zac Kramer                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:23.96   21:19.63   6:53  19       M 20-29  
59    874  Allison Brown               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:26.44   21:20.89   6:53  7        F 20-29  
60    320  Matt Brinks                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:13.80   21:21.42   6:53  6        M 40-49  
61    1404 Susan Meeuwsen              F      Rockford              MI    US      22:48.48   21:21.99   6:54  3        F 40-49  
62    1099 Ross Bartlett               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:28.98   21:23.76   6:54  20       M 20-29  
63    1593 luiz perez                  M      Lowell                MI    US      21:36.82   21:30.47   6:56  21       M 20-29  
64    1025 Evan Gorenflo               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:54.84   21:31.12   6:56  22       M 20-29  
65    925  Omar Roa                    M      Wyoming               MI    US      24:55.19   21:31.44   6:57  14       M 30-39  
66    1280 Jonah Henckel               M      Rockford              MI    US      21:55.31   21:34.12   6:57  23       M 20-29  
67    1111 mark rougas                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:58.99   21:34.33   6:58  24       M 20-29  
68    1225 Cameron Hill                M      Marne                 MI    US      21:37.17   21:34.48   6:58  25       M 20-29  
69    245  James Fox                   M      Miami Beach           FL    US      21:44.85   21:34.85   6:58  1        M 60-69  
70    1068 Dave Hebert                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:27.25   21:35.53   6:58  15       M 30-39  
71    241  Andrew Turowski             M      Comstock Park         MI    US      22:04.79   21:36.24   6:58  7        M 40-49  
72    1269 William Baer                M      Ada                   MI    US      21:57.68   21:46.11   7:01  3        M 50-59  
73    1233 Alec Vanderlugt             M      Ada                   MI    US      22:22.63   21:46.46   7:01  6        M 15-19  
74    828  Jacob Bylsma                M      Allendale             MI    US      23:50.46   21:51.11   7:03  7        M 15-19  
75    662  Laura Smith                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:00.57   21:53.86   7:04  2        F 30-39  
76    1418 Courtney Kooreman           F      Grandville            MI    US      22:17.58   21:55.15   7:04  3        F 30-39  
77    657  Eric Saenz                  M      Lowell                MI    US      23:29.59   21:55.69   7:04  26       M 20-29  
78    275  Jennifer Kragt              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:02.87   21:57.09   7:05  4        F 30-39  
79    1535 Mitchell DeVries            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:41.15   22:02.06   7:06  27       M 20-29  
80    136  Marshall Ochylski           M      Detroit               MI    US      22:23.41   22:04.25   7:07  28       M 20-29  
81    1527 Keegan Brown                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:16.11   22:09.33   7:09  29       M 20-29  
82    859  D. Bailey                   M      Alto                  MI    US      22:18.51   22:11.84   7:10  6        M 1-14   
83    1075 Jack Wright                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:24.56   22:12.19   7:10  30       M 20-29  
84    1528 Dalton DeVos                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:52.35   22:13.34   7:10  31       M 20-29  
85    112  Landon Wade                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:17.66   22:13.78   7:10  7        M 1-14   
86    108  Thomas VanBennekom          M      Belmont               MI    US      22:59.13   22:18.56   7:12  8        M 40-49  
87    1325 Joanna Gritter              F      Rockford              MI    US      22:27.03   22:21.84   7:13  5        F 30-39  
88    567  Ethan Davis                 M      Grandville            MI    US      22:55.02   22:22.09   7:13  32       M 20-29  
89    752  Jacob Foster                M      White Cloud           MI    US      23:16.06   22:23.09   7:13  8        M 15-19  
90    715  A. May                      M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:07.50   22:23.28   7:13  8        M 1-14   
91    128  Anthony Lazzaro             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:09.65   22:27.01   7:15  33       M 20-29  
92    205  Dan Sytsma                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:02.23   22:29.64   7:15  4        M 50-59  
93    1607 Randall Elenbaas            M      Zeeland               MI    US      22:38.13   22:30.85   7:16  16       M 30-39  
94    908  Bryan Farmer                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:35.48   22:31.43   7:16  9        M 40-49  
95    1157 Matt Vincent                M      Lake ann              MI    US      23:05.76   22:31.55   7:16  17       M 30-39  
96    806  Gabriella Wingard           F      Muskegon              MI    US      22:45.79   22:33.77   7:17  1        F 1-14   
97    1594 justin pinto                M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:41.29   22:34.08   7:17  34       M 20-29  
98    345  Claire Vellinga             F      Holland               MI    US      22:58.22   22:43.11   7:20  2        F 1-14   
99    397  Matthew Norconk             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:54.94   22:44.39   7:20  18       M 30-39  
100   1562 francis rose                M      Clarkston             MI    US      23:09.53   22:46.97   7:21  9        M 1-14   
101   723  Jacob Hendrick              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:40.65   22:48.25   7:21  35       M 20-29  
102   1480 H. Phillips                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:06.58   22:50.00   7:22  10       M 1-14   
103   1415 A. Carter                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:16.85   22:51.17   7:22  11       M 1-14   
104   961  brynn pline                 F      Pewamo                MI    US      23:12.05   22:51.73   7:22  8        F 20-29  
105   841  Mikalah Gribbell            F      Trufant               MI    US      22:57.81   22:51.85   7:23  9        F 20-29  
106   1248 Sonjia Venema               F      Rockford              MI    US      23:03.06   22:53.97   7:23  6        F 30-39  
107   491  Mike Elliott Elliott        M      grand rapids          MI    US      23:30.00   22:55.06   7:24  19       M 30-39  
108   1138 Brett Ostrander             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:31.72   22:55.99   7:24  20       M 30-39  
109   1432 Tricia Nelson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:33.97   22:56.41   7:24  4        F 40-49  
110   1156 Bill Bauman                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:03.72   22:56.80   7:24  2        M 60-69  
111   1596 Robert Bengel               M      Grandville            MI    US      23:40.60   22:58.20   7:25  36       M 20-29  
112   815  Greg Weichhand              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:21.23   22:58.42   7:25  5        M 50-59  
113   612  Arthur Moehn                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:40.79   22:59.68   7:25  37       M 20-29  
114   688  Ryan Schelhaas              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:15.19   23:01.15   7:26  38       M 20-29  
115   493  Andrew Ely                  M      Byron Center          MI    US      23:20.18   23:11.69   7:29  10       M 40-49  
116   936  Jayden Pothoof              M      Allendale             MI    US      24:00.02   23:11.92   7:29  9        M 15-19  
117   1195 Heath Thorndill             M      Chicago               IL    US      23:25.90   23:12.52   7:29  21       M 30-39  
118   568  Jane Coppess                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:49.02   23:13.59   7:30  7        F 30-39  
119   1402 Bob Shaffer                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:21.68   23:18.06   7:31  3        M 60-69  
120   344  Alyssa Vellinga             F      Holland               MI    US      23:33.84   23:18.34   7:31  5        F 40-49  
121   825  Natividad Aguilar           M      Wyoming               MI    US      23:32.83   23:19.12   7:31  22       M 30-39  
122   492  Tina Ely                    F      Byron Center          MI    US      23:28.12   23:19.72   7:32  6        F 40-49  
123   1523 Olivia Volkmann             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:33.31   23:19.86   7:32  10       F 20-29  
124   566  Jonathan Davis              M      Grandville            MI    US      24:00.27   23:27.05   7:34  23       M 30-39  
125   259  Matthew Greenfield          M      Sand Lake             MI    US      24:06.95   23:27.94   7:34  10       M 15-19  
126   982  Julie VanderMale            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:04.19   23:30.35   7:35  11       F 20-29  
127   562  Cole DeVos                  M      Ada                   MI    US      23:42.74   23:35.45   7:37  39       M 20-29  
128   1474 Maressa Chord               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:05.67   23:38.43   7:38  12       F 20-29  
129   905  Melissa Kacos               F      Grandville            MI    US      24:03.81   23:38.73   7:38  13       F 20-29  
130   1173 Kirsten Genzink             F      Zeeland               MI    US      24:11.04   23:39.29   7:38  14       F 20-29  
131   1095 Sam Niewiek                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      24:37.05   23:39.41   7:38  11       M 15-19  
132   1403 Jayna Liu                   F      Ada                   MI    US      24:07.33   23:39.48   7:38  15       F 20-29  
133   1171 Taylor Genzink              F      grand rapids          MI    US      24:11.19   23:39.57   7:38  16       F 20-29  
134   1633 D. Franken                  M      Holland               MI    US      24:10.83   23:41.51   7:39  12       M 1-14   
135   1184 Josh Franken                M      Holland               MI    US      24:09.42   23:41.56   7:39  24       M 30-39  
136   1172 Troy Nykamp                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:10.15   23:41.71   7:39  40       M 20-29  
137   1234 Alex Govea                  M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:02.24   23:41.72   7:39  41       M 20-29  
138   914  Haley Kacos                 F      Grandville            MI    US      24:07.11   23:42.07   7:39  17       F 20-29  
139   451  Helen VanTongeren           F      Ada                   MI    US      24:02.97   23:42.36   7:39  8        F 30-39  
140   1383 Stephan Jurik               M      Rochester             MI    US      24:06.77   23:51.65   7:42  42       M 20-29  
141   899  Rebekah Deboer              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:31.53   23:55.91   7:43  3        F 1-14   
142   732  Mary Harkema                F      Caledonia             MI    US      24:27.68   23:57.47   7:44  4        F 1-14   
143   1473 Chris Chord                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:25.23   23:58.14   7:44  43       M 20-29  
144   734  W. Harkema                  M      Caledonia             MI    US      24:28.45   23:58.72   7:44  13       M 1-14   
145   730  Jon Harkema                 M      Caledonia             MI    US      24:28.96   23:58.99   7:44  11       M 40-49  
146   1364 Margaret Deaton             F      Macatawa              MI    US      24:06.16   24:00.13   7:45  18       F 20-29  
147   1220 Adam McCarthy               M      Walker                MI    US      25:28.22   24:03.87   7:46  12       M 40-49  
148   1460 Crystal Stegehuis           M      Grandville            MI    US      25:59.20   24:05.36   7:46  44       M 20-29  
149   804  Pamela Wingard              F      Muskegon              MI    US      24:19.27   24:07.06   7:47  7        F 40-49  
150   935  Brett Pothoof               M      Allendale             MI    US      24:55.91   24:07.42   7:47  13       M 40-49  
151   536  Casey Schaendorf            M      Caledonia             MI    US      24:52.17   24:10.17   7:48  45       M 20-29  
152   452  Todd VanTongeren            M      Ada                   MI    US      24:31.24   24:11.81   7:48  14       M 40-49  
153   211  Sarah Bylsma                F      Marne                 MI    US      27:20.05   24:14.71   7:49  8        F 40-49  
154   1604 Rachel Muller               F      Castle Rock           CO    US      25:16.55   24:17.92   7:50  19       F 20-29  
155   913  Cory Bodziak                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:22.98   24:18.66   7:51  46       M 20-29  
156   1569 Shelley Irwin               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:31.03   24:20.16   7:51  1        F 50-59  
157   1235 Jody Koutz                  F      Sparta                MI    US      24:32.27   24:21.18   7:51  9        F 30-39  
158   1004 Matthew Rogers              M      Rockford              MI    US      25:18.62   24:21.22   7:51  15       M 40-49  
159   1003 Kristen Rogers              F      Rockford              MI    US      25:18.59   24:21.37   7:51  9        F 40-49  
160   754  Paige Foster                F      White Cloud           MI    US      25:14.82   24:22.36   7:52  20       F 20-29  
161   898  Jessica DeBoer              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:00.17   24:24.07   7:52  10       F 30-39  
162   1412 Claire Cassidy              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:59.51   24:27.28   7:53  1        F 15-19  
163   450  Danielle Gortsema           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:22.46   24:28.08   7:54  21       F 20-29  
164   626  BECKY KENNEDY               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:07.53   24:29.46   7:54  11       F 30-39  
165   1465 Becca Chavez                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:41.23   24:29.70   7:54  22       F 20-29  
166   1491 Ginny Seyferth              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:42.22   24:30.20   7:54  1        F 60-69  
167   121  Bernadette Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:41.34   24:30.35   7:54  12       F 30-39  
168   1074 Kristi Myers                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:41.21   24:30.45   7:54  23       F 20-29  
169   739  Lois Wilber                 F      Belding               MI    US      25:01.83   24:37.12   7:56  2        F 60-69  
170   489  Jon VanVels                 M      Jenison               MI    US      25:07.79   24:38.14   7:57  6        M 50-59  
171   932  debra ososki lutz           F      Grand Rapids          MS    US      25:01.86   24:40.19   7:57  2        F 50-59  
172   847  Natalie Payne               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:51.19   24:44.87   7:59  24       F 20-29  
173   1617 Kyle Iverson                M      Waterford             MI    US      25:07.36   24:45.53   7:59  12       M 15-19  
174   860  Julio Garcia-Castro         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:54.91   24:47.91   8:00  25       M 30-39  
175   644  Jared Bush                  M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:03.34   24:50.02   8:01  47       M 20-29  
176   1065 Luke Pearson                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:03.23   24:50.05   8:01  26       M 30-39  
177   837  Ronald Reusch               M      Caledonia             MI    US      25:16.52   24:51.48   8:01  7        M 50-59  
178   449  Tim Gortsema                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:46.01   24:51.77   8:01  16       M 40-49  
179   625  SAMANTHA VALINSKI           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:30.45   24:52.65   8:02  25       F 20-29  
180   1259 Alaina Pohl                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:15.86   24:54.12   8:02  26       F 20-29  
181   1039 Curtis Wells                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:16.13   24:55.26   8:02  48       M 20-29  
182   777  Becky Joseph                F      Allendale             MI    US      25:47.91   24:55.42   8:02  10       F 40-49  
183   310  S. Hillary                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:42.84   24:57.32   8:03  14       M 1-14   
184   1343 Jennifer Deuel              F      Rockford              MI    US      25:25.29   24:59.35   8:04  11       F 40-49  
185   299  Kristin Hoogerwerf          F      Ada                   MI    US      26:45.51   25:02.55   8:05  13       F 30-39  
186   206  Steve Sytsma                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:34.36   25:03.53   8:05  8        M 50-59  
187   300  Craig Hoogerwerf            M      Ada                   MI    US      26:46.79   25:04.42   8:05  27       M 30-39  
188   1060 Toni Urbanavage             F      Lake City             MI    US      28:04.65   25:05.02   8:05  3        F 60-69  
189   1042 Calvin Brinks               M      Jenison               MI    US      25:19.81   25:05.09   8:06  9        M 50-59  
190   1059 Ron Urbanavage              M      Lake City             MI    US      28:04.96   25:05.77   8:06  10       M 50-59  
191   131  KRISTY TODD                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:37.13   25:09.24   8:07  3        F 50-59  
192   721  julia watson                F      Kentwood              MI    US      25:44.33   25:09.74   8:07  27       F 20-29  
193   144  Brittany Baar               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      25:54.43   25:11.18   8:07  14       F 30-39  
194   1457 C. Brinks                   M      Rockford              MI    US      26:14.95   25:12.59   8:08  15       M 1-14   
195   724  Jack Turske                 M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      25:40.78   25:13.85   8:08  17       M 40-49  
196   938  David LaMere                M      Grand Haven           MI    US      25:32.15   25:16.60   8:09  11       M 50-59  
197   628  MATTHEW VALINSKI            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:03.99   25:16.65   8:09  28       M 30-39  
198   939  Arden LaMere                F      Grand Haven           MI    US      25:32.56   25:16.91   8:09  4        F 50-59  
199   252  Caroline Ramseyer           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:39.68   25:18.06   8:10  15       F 30-39  
200   1376 O. Hayes                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:37.62   25:22.74   8:11  16       M 1-14   
201   1352 Lori Barr                   F      Hamilton              MI    US      25:54.11   25:26.18   8:12  5        F 50-59  
202   437  N. Gillespie                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:54.99   25:29.03   8:13  17       M 1-14   
203   1120 Michele Van Donk            F      Chicago               IL    US      25:41.96   25:29.15   8:13  16       F 30-39  
204   1056 Steve Bandyk                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:40.89   25:29.23   8:13  12       M 50-59  
205   584  Erica Woodford              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:22.03   25:29.35   8:13  28       F 20-29  
206   438  Zack Lefere                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:56.98   25:30.44   8:14  49       M 20-29  
207   1630 Trsiah Reed                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      25:52.80   25:32.87   8:14  17       F 30-39  
208   1276 Angie Henckel               F      Rockford              MI    US      26:00.99   25:33.22   8:15  6        F 50-59  
209   145  Cory Baar                   M      Comstock Park         MI    US      26:17.94   25:33.95   8:15  29       M 30-39  
210   1411 Caroline Haverkamp          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:08.84   25:37.03   8:16  2        F 15-19  
211   1456 Deb Brinks                  F      Rockford              MI    US      26:41.51   25:38.21   8:16  12       F 40-49  
212   1013 Jenny VanDyke               F      Belmont               MI    US      25:55.36   25:39.37   8:17  13       F 40-49  
213   836  Karen Reusch                F      Caledonia             MI    US      26:02.83   25:42.36   8:18  7        F 50-59  
214   574  ashley woods                F      Dorr                  MI    US      26:32.27   25:42.56   8:18  29       F 20-29  
215   412  Carlos Montalvo             M      Ada                   MI    US      26:53.73   25:42.56   8:18  18       M 40-49  
216   1638 Meghan Rasch                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:14.89   25:44.18   8:18  30       F 20-29  
217   1187 Nick Ballou                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:38.76   25:47.64   8:19  50       M 20-29  
218   1278 Lexi Henckel                F      Rockford              MI    US      26:18.09   25:49.51   8:20  3        F 15-19  
219   321  Brooke Anway                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:31.72   25:52.82   8:21  31       F 20-29  
220   148  Merick Shaver               M      Highland              MI    US      26:18.75   25:57.11   8:22  13       M 15-19  
221   1558 Griff Gatewood              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:36.61   25:58.14   8:23  51       M 20-29  
222   383  Danielle Sheeran            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:34.71   25:58.22   8:23  18       F 30-39  
223   1563 p. rose                     M      Clarkston             MI    US      26:21.81   25:58.87   8:23  18       M 1-14   
224   893  Ashton Van Kempen           M      Marne                 MI    US      29:25.80   26:02.55   8:24  19       M 1-14   
225   769  Elizabeth Pluskhat          F      Coopersville          MI    US      29:26.56   26:03.94   8:24  5        F 1-14   
226   118  Kathleen Bego               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:37.04   26:05.17   8:25  8        F 50-59  
227   768  Travis Cooper               M      Coopersville          MI    US      29:29.37   26:05.17   8:25  30       M 30-39  
228   833  Ryan Pintrick               M      Lake City             MI    US      28:05.33   26:06.01   8:25  31       M 30-39  
229   832  Rachel Pintrick             F      Lake City             MI    US      28:04.07   26:08.54   8:26  32       F 20-29  
230   1252 Lauren Hinton               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:25.95   26:12.16   8:27  19       F 30-39  
231   399  Brad Howe                   M      Grandville            MI    US      27:45.44   26:14.01   8:28  32       M 30-39  
232   317  amanda lamos                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:23.82   26:14.70   8:28  20       F 30-39  
233   269  Louann Hagenbuch            F      Three Rivers          MI    US      26:27.04   26:15.06   8:28  4        F 60-69  
234   513  Jana Bulthuis               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:31.00   26:16.72   8:29  9        F 50-59  
235   240  Samantha Turowski           F      Comstock Park         MI    US      26:47.23   26:16.82   8:29  4        F 15-19  
236   1366 Tiffany Peters              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:12.52   26:17.41   8:29  21       F 30-39  
237   1365 Tanya McDonald              F      Belmont               MI    US      27:12.84   26:17.70   8:29  33       F 20-29  
238   1309 A. wickstrom                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:24.39   26:21.20   8:30  20       M 1-14   
239   1385 Sheena Herrick              F      Sparta                MI    US      27:19.00   26:23.86   8:31  34       F 20-29  
240   1221 S. McCarthy                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:28.03   26:25.59   8:31  21       M 1-14   
241   1395 Makayla Woolhiser           F      Highland              MI    US      26:47.70   26:26.49   8:32  6        F 1-14   
242   1389 Claire Cyporyn              F      Highland              MI    US      26:47.36   26:27.08   8:32  7        F 1-14   
243   1492 Geoffrey Stein              M      Conklin               MI    US      26:58.04   26:27.89   8:32  33       M 30-39  
244   1295 Jim Whalen                  M      Comstock Park         MI    US      28:14.53   26:28.43   8:32  13       M 50-59  
245   1381 Rebecca Houtstra            F      Conklin               MI    US      26:58.07   26:28.73   8:32  35       F 20-29  
246   1378 Zoe Newhof                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:41.51   26:29.95   8:33  8        F 1-14   
247   716  Cassie Yeo                  F      Greenville            MI    US      28:15.64   26:30.82   8:33  22       F 30-39  
248   315  Alicia Landheer             F      Wyoming               MI    US      26:42.24   26:33.08   8:34  23       F 30-39  
249   366  Christinaw Weller           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:51.38   26:33.76   8:34  36       F 20-29  
250   373  Patrick Shen                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:55.18   26:35.06   8:35  34       M 30-39  
251   1294 Bryson Schneider            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:32.46   26:35.85   8:35  52       M 20-29  
252   974  Katie Cox                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:42.88   26:37.82   8:35  37       F 20-29  
253   1177 Erica Crozier               F      Ionia                 MI    US      26:47.75   26:42.32   8:37  14       F 40-49  
254   1433 N. Nelson                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:19.64   26:42.37   8:37  9        F 1-14   
255   1455 Todd Klinske                M      Belmont               MI    US      27:24.40   26:43.46   8:37  19       M 40-49  
256   995  Nisha Korakavi              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:49.12   26:43.86   8:37  38       F 20-29  
257   561  Dan DeVos                   M      Ada                   MI    US      26:52.98   26:44.84   8:38  4        M 60-69  
258   720  Kevin Siler                 M      Lake City             MI    US      27:21.30   26:46.29   8:38  53       M 20-29  
259   1400 Aidan Martin                M      Comstock Park         MI    US      26:47.28   26:47.28   8:38  14       M 15-19  
260   1010 Jennifer Harig              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      27:08.71   26:47.70   8:39  24       F 30-39  
261   1628 Brooke Twomley              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:23.50   26:48.80   8:39  39       F 20-29  
262   953  Steven Meyer                M      Wyoming               MI    US      27:40.85   26:48.89   8:39  14       M 50-59  
263   1501 Michael Sekulich            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:08.84   26:52.40   8:40  15       M 50-59  
264   1308 ben wickstrom               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:59.88   26:54.02   8:41  20       M 40-49  
265   811  Elizabeth Yeiter            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:18.34   26:58.86   8:42  25       F 30-39  
266   1277 Russ Henckel                M      Rockford              MI    US      27:27.04   26:59.17   8:42  16       M 50-59  
267   243  Emily Rotary                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:18.58   26:59.99   8:43  26       F 30-39  
268   1566 Dave Rahinsky               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:38.68   27:00.16   8:43  17       M 50-59  
269   1082 O. Glisson                  F      Rockford              MI    US      28:03.91   27:01.17   8:43  10       F 1-14   
270   1319 Brad Bordewyk               M      Hudsonville           MI    US      27:25.32   27:01.92   8:43  54       M 20-29  
271   1316 David McKelvey              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:19.07   27:02.12   8:43  35       M 30-39  
272   239  Tricia Turowski             F      Comstock Park         MI    US      27:36.51   27:02.48   8:43  15       F 40-49  
273   1141 Chelsea Moore               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:38.41   27:02.68   8:43  40       F 20-29  
274   216  Ernesto Estrada             M      Westland              MI    US      27:41.26   27:04.68   8:44  21       M 40-49  
275   1014 Annie Yakes                 F      Rockford              MI    US      27:21.28   27:05.18   8:44  16       F 40-49  
276   1315 Lindsay McKelvey            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:24.59   27:07.95   8:45  27       F 30-39  
277   698  Joanne Heidenreich          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:22.53   27:08.20   8:45  10       F 50-59  
278   1079 Julia Dillard               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:32.51   27:11.63   8:46  41       F 20-29  
279   138  Christine Stever            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:37.37   27:15.01   8:47  17       F 40-49  
280   637  Abby Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:23.85   27:17.31   8:48  5        F 15-19  
281   800  AARAN BUSH                  F      Wyoming               MI    US      29:39.51   27:18.20   8:48  28       F 30-39  
282   257  Chris Radlinski             M      Wyoming               MI    US      28:08.33   27:18.88   8:49  55       M 20-29  
283   636  Shea Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:25.90   27:20.20   8:49  18       F 40-49  
284   256  Kayla Radlinski             F      Wyoming               MI    US      28:10.77   27:20.45   8:49  42       F 20-29  
285   1318 Morgan DeMeyer              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:45.96   27:22.12   8:50  43       F 20-29  
286   1147 Sydney Swenson              F      Jenison               MI    US      28:22.47   27:22.50   8:50  6        F 15-19  
287   571  M. Coppess                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:20.93   27:22.72   8:50  22       M 1-14   
288   1227 Christine Hill              F      Marne                 MI    US      27:27.11   27:22.87   8:50  19       F 40-49  
289   782  Jaime Pilbeam               M      Byron Center          MI    US      29:06.25   27:23.95   8:50  22       M 40-49  
290   783  Rosie Pilbeam               F      Byron Center          MI    US      29:06.35   27:24.32   8:50  29       F 30-39  
291   976  Sharon Haan                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:27.96   27:25.05   8:51  11       F 50-59  
292   460  Steve Bredeweg              M      Allendale             MI    US      28:00.45   27:27.05   8:51  23       M 40-49  
293   629  Peter Grimes                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      28:55.49   27:28.16   8:52  18       M 50-59  
294   1307 Jen wickstrom               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:35.91   27:30.66   8:52  20       F 40-49  
295   360  Connor Wardrop              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:24.54   27:31.17   8:53  15       M 15-19  
296   111  K.C. Harkness               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:36.36   27:32.09   8:53  21       F 40-49  
297   1222 L. McCarthy                 M      Walker                MI    US      28:36.09   27:32.64   8:53  23       M 1-14   
298   1023 Ryan Wenk                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:06.85   27:33.55   8:53  36       M 30-39  
299   137  Eric Stever                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:56.03   27:33.64   8:53  24       M 40-49  
300   1026 Dan Meyer                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:08.04   27:34.66   8:54  37       M 30-39  
301   915  Grant Zondervan             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:49.81   27:36.10   8:54  25       M 40-49  
302   1146 Mary Swenson                F      Jenison               MI    US      28:36.58   27:36.56   8:54  22       F 40-49  
303   242  Kathleen Freeman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:53.01   27:37.46   8:55  5        F 60-69  
304   693  Emma Lehman                 F      Allendale             MI    US      28:38.82   27:38.12   8:55  7        F 15-19  
305   1032 Joseph Phillion             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:49.55   27:38.80   8:55  38       M 30-39  
306   436  Nate Gillespie              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:07.08   27:39.69   8:55  26       M 40-49  
307   989  HENDRICK HOFFMAN            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:18.62   27:40.61   8:56  39       M 30-39  
308   1199 Christopher Rasch           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:11.71   27:41.50   8:56  56       M 20-29  
309   572  D. Coppess                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:40.94   27:42.09   8:56  24       M 1-14   
310   609  Lukas Heemstra              M      Ada                   MI    US      27:59.35   27:42.44   8:56  16       M 15-19  
311   569  Drew Coppess                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:41.16   27:42.46   8:56  40       M 30-39  
312   979  Joseph Swiderski            M      Lansing               MI    US      28:19.09   27:43.17   8:57  5        M 60-69  
313   1640 sam vandenheede             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:29.24   27:43.96   8:57  57       M 20-29  
314   926  Christopher Pucci           M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      28:25.11   27:44.34   8:57  58       M 20-29  
315   414  Ross Wielard                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:38.80   27:45.45   8:57  41       M 30-39  
316   1162 An Pham                     M      Byron Center          MI    US      28:30.63   27:45.63   8:57  59       M 20-29  
317   459  Melanie Bredeweg            F      Allendale             MI    US      28:19.38   27:46.97   8:58  23       F 40-49  
318   717  Janice May                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:42.41   27:49.70   8:59  6        F 60-69  
319   1164 Richard Leslie              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      29:59.77   27:50.49   8:59  6        M 60-69  
320   1310 N. Wickstrom                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:55.70   27:53.42   9:00  11       F 1-14   
321   790  Kristina Rancour            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:12.04   27:53.44   9:00  30       F 30-39  
322   789  Paul McCarthy               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:10.62   27:53.49   9:00  42       M 30-39  
323   1311 M. WIckstrom                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:55.00   27:54.83   9:00  25       M 1-14   
324   1374 Z. Kleyn                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:13.48   27:55.48   9:00  26       M 1-14   
325   878  Irene Warner                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:53.17   27:58.68   9:02  31       F 30-39  
326   856  L. Zondervan                F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:12.26   27:59.23   9:02  12       F 1-14   
327   1447 Jerron Julien               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:59.20   28:02.17   9:03  60       M 20-29  
328   1186 Amy Boone                   F      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:16.96   28:05.87   9:04  24       F 40-49  
329   1150 Cindy Mallekoote            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:17.40   28:06.44   9:04  12       F 50-59  
330   1382 Rachel Schelhaas            F      Marne                 MI    US      28:22.66   28:07.38   9:04  44       F 20-29  
331   749  Rick Foster                 M      White Cloud           MI    US      28:19.49   28:09.90   9:05  19       M 50-59  
332   1505 M. Elliott                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:22.29   28:10.54   9:05  27       M 1-14   
333   1344 Lars Poleski                M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      30:53.97   28:10.73   9:05  20       M 50-59  
334   1551 Justin Kyllo                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:31.19   28:10.84   9:05  61       M 20-29  
335   978  Mary Swiderski              F      Lansing               MI    US      28:49.53   28:14.22   9:07  7        F 60-69  
336   222  John Spomer                 M      Grand Haven           MI    US      28:52.52   28:15.63   9:07  27       M 40-49  
337   1406 Hollie McDonald             F      Jenison               MI    US      28:40.84   28:16.41   9:07  45       F 20-29  
338   1058 Danielle Fedrigo            F      Comstock Park         MI    US      29:02.89   28:16.81   9:07  8        F 15-19  
339   1393 Christopher Woolhiser       M      Highland              MI    US      28:50.12   28:19.88   9:08  28       M 40-49  
340   1380 Crista Phelps               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:37.61   28:20.09   9:08  32       F 30-39  
341   1253 Kymberly Erickson           F      Rockford              MI    US      28:48.38   28:21.82   9:09  25       F 40-49  
342   580  Kaye Wohlford               F      Wyoming               MI    US      28:40.04   28:24.25   9:10  13       F 50-59  
343   1497 Doug Taylor                 M      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:55.74   28:24.28   9:10  43       M 30-39  
344   156  Jeramie Shaver              M      Ortonville            MI    US      28:49.65   28:24.52   9:10  29       M 40-49  
345   1373 G. Phelps                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:36.14   28:24.85   9:10  13       F 1-14   
346   149  Mariah Shaver               F      Highland              MI    US      28:49.07   28:24.93   9:10  14       F 1-14   
347   146  Mitchell Shaver             M      Highland              MI    US      28:49.04   28:25.01   9:10  30       M 40-49  
348   570  Kali Coppess                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:22.85   28:25.25   9:10  15       F 1-14   
349   165  Seth Schleben               M      Clarkston             MI    US      28:51.68   28:25.78   9:10  62       M 20-29  
350   1386 Doug Cyporyn                M      Highland              MI    US      28:50.14   28:25.87   9:10  21       M 50-59  
351   117  Jack Schneider              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:17.78   28:27.13   9:11  22       M 50-59  
352   265  Michael Morgan              M      Waterford             MI    US      28:51.57   28:27.84   9:11  31       M 40-49  
353   176  Curt Clauson                M      White Lake            MI    US      28:54.08   28:29.49   9:11  32       M 40-49  
354   831  Michael Spruit              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:23.65   28:30.43   9:12  44       M 30-39  
355   1436 Analie Musial               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:55.07   28:32.00   9:12  14       F 50-59  
356   1437 Raquel Soyka                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:25.67   28:35.01   9:13  46       F 20-29  
357   685  Jake Gundrum                M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      29:44.22   28:36.74   9:14  45       M 30-39  
358   904  Haleigh Edgar               F      Traverse City         MI    US      28:55.68   28:38.08   9:14  47       F 20-29  
359   903  Brett Flynn                 M      Traverse City         MI    US      28:55.78   28:38.18   9:14  63       M 20-29  
360   1306 Pam Villarreal              F      Byron Center          MI    US      29:30.13   28:39.02   9:15  33       F 30-39  
361   1328 Caryn Zavala                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:36.43   28:40.22   9:15  46       M 30-39  
362   1502 Christine Byers             F      Rockford              MI    US      29:09.76   28:42.37   9:16  26       F 40-49  
363   401  Kathy Gould                 F      Comstock Park         MI    US      28:57.79   28:42.58   9:16  15       F 50-59  
364   1081 Elizabeth Glisson           F      Rockford              MI    US      29:46.76   28:43.66   9:16  27       F 40-49  
365   1514 Heather Oswald              F      Jenison               MI    US      31:00.21   28:43.76   9:16  34       F 30-39  
366   1298 Rinnah Arndt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:39.39   28:45.74   9:17  48       F 20-29  
367   1347 Danielle DeBoer             F      Rockford              MI    US      29:15.50   28:47.00   9:17  28       F 40-49  
368   981  Jacob Westfield             M      Muskegon              MI    US      30:21.73   28:52.82   9:19  47       M 30-39  
369   1439 C. Barksdale                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:27.53   28:53.56   9:19  16       F 1-14   
370   1047 Rachel Fennema              F      Wayland               MI    US      29:44.28   29:05.96   9:23  35       F 30-39  
371   1284 Abbie Stoppa                F      Wyoming               MI    US      32:46.58   29:06.43   9:23  29       F 40-49  
372   1292 Karen Pitts                 F      Muskegon              MI    US      31:04.52   29:06.71   9:23  36       F 30-39  
373   1285 Austin Stoppa               M      Wyoming               MI    US      32:46.12   29:07.00   9:24  64       M 20-29  
374   1283 Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis   M      Wyoming               MI    US      32:45.92   29:07.84   9:24  33       M 40-49  
375   1202 Colin Schiefler             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:15.48   29:09.60   9:24  48       M 30-39  
376   1204 G. Schiefler                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:15.03   29:10.35   9:25  28       M 1-14   
377   413  Pam Boven                   F      Hudsonville           MI    US      29:26.81   29:10.99   9:25  8        F 60-69  
378   1190 Lisa Morris                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:17.53   29:12.59   9:25  37       F 30-39  
379   1191 Tyrone Henriques Jr.        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:18.64   29:13.29   9:26  49       M 30-39  
380   1048 Peter Fennema               M      Wayland               MI    US      29:52.20   29:13.45   9:26  50       M 30-39  
381   955  Karen May Steffens          F      Hopkins               MI    US      29:29.25   29:14.37   9:26  16       F 50-59  
382   1598 JANICE VANDERWAL            F      Ravenna               MI    US      30:46.62   29:19.41   9:28  17       F 50-59  
383   733  L. Harkema                  F      Caledonia             MI    US      29:50.44   29:19.59   9:28  17       F 1-14   
384   1029 Aime VanderMeer             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:36.87   29:21.33   9:28  38       F 30-39  
385   1183 Neil Cunningham             M      Ada                   MI    US      30:43.44   29:23.09   9:29  65       M 20-29  
386   731  Joelyn Harkema              F      Caledonia             MI    US      29:54.39   29:23.56   9:29  30       F 40-49  
387   587  Katie Lang                  F      Lowell                MI    US      29:50.63   29:25.03   9:29  49       F 20-29  
388   673  KEEGAN GELDERSMA            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:55.55   29:25.03   9:29  39       F 30-39  
389   231  Connie Decker               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:38.30   29:25.57   9:30  9        F 60-69  
390   325  Jordyn Hills                F      Hastings              MI    US      31:39.66   29:27.33   9:30  50       F 20-29  
391   324  Emily Ruhf                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:39.77   29:27.87   9:30  51       F 20-29  
392   264  R. Morgan                   F      Waterford             MI    US      29:55.14   29:32.20   9:32  18       F 1-14   
393   797  Ronda Ake                   F      Lowell                MI    US      30:23.49   29:32.39   9:32  31       F 40-49  
394   347  Jane Frey                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:51.15   29:36.87   9:33  18       F 50-59  
395   268  Mark Hagenbuch              M      Three Rivers          MI    US      29:50.06   29:37.19   9:33  7        M 60-69  
396   889  Erin Walters                F      Holland               MI    US      30:22.78   29:39.79   9:34  52       F 20-29  
397   888  Jacob Boersma               M      Wyoming               MI    US      30:24.35   29:40.74   9:34  66       M 20-29  
398   1435 Jim Musial                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:06.30   29:41.54   9:35  8        M 60-69  
399   154  Megan Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:58.28   29:46.01   9:36  40       F 30-39  
400   821  Jestin Simon                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:33.93   29:47.96   9:37  51       M 30-39  
401   1264 Z. McCarthy                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:25.46   29:48.17   9:37  29       M 1-14   
402   221  Jill McCarthy               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:24.88   29:48.63   9:37  32       F 40-49  
403   1631 richard claypool            M      Grand Haven           MI    US      30:44.90   29:50.70   9:38  23       M 50-59  
404   865  Cassandra LaMarche          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:57.28   29:50.71   9:38  53       F 20-29  
405   1632 Nikole Claypool             F      Grand Haven           MI    US      30:45.01   29:51.34   9:38  33       F 40-49  
406   1126 Michelle Rodriguez          F      Rockford              MI    US      30:12.24   29:57.01   9:40  41       F 30-39  
407   1281 Bruce Ollmann               M      Grandville            MI    US      30:00.72   29:57.20   9:40  24       M 50-59  
408   1240 WILLIAM GALINDEZ            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:25.44   29:57.50   9:40  52       M 30-39  
409   353  A. Ohanyan                  M      Hudsonville           MI    US      33:06.89   30:00.49   9:41  30       M 1-14   
410   675  W. GOWINS                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:30.38   30:00.64   9:41  31       M 1-14   
411   762  Kasey McDonald              F      White Lake            MI    US      30:23.80   30:01.28   9:41  54       F 20-29  
412   287  Isabel Delgado              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:22.74   30:01.36   9:41  9        F 15-19  
413   972  Robert Garcia               M      Grandville            MI    US      30:24.19   30:04.62   9:42  17       M 15-19  
414   170  Dick Walters                M      JenisonJenison        MI    US      30:12.83   30:07.19   9:43  53       M 30-39  
415   849  Lindsey Kiiskila            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:15.36   30:09.31   9:44  55       F 20-29  
416   875  Richard Menninga            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:37.04   30:09.64   9:44  25       M 50-59  
417   851  Nadia Nikroo                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:15.85   30:09.85   9:44  56       F 20-29  
418   586  Brandon Allard              M      Walled Lake           MI    US      32:31.08   30:11.91   9:44  67       M 20-29  
419   911  Katie Johnson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:39.29   30:13.44   9:45  42       F 30-39  
420   565  Ericka Weaver               F      Dorr                  MI    US      31:07.26   30:14.18   9:45  57       F 20-29  
421   910  Susan Tamminga              F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:39.83   30:14.38   9:45  19       F 50-59  
422   286  Abdiel Delgado              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:36.32   30:14.51   9:45  34       M 40-49  
423   1289 Steven Triesenberg          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:11.73   30:14.63   9:45  26       M 50-59  
424   203  Tim Ruff                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:31.63   30:17.11   9:46  35       M 40-49  
425   1094 Wendy Niewiek               F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:21.03   30:17.71   9:46  34       F 40-49  
426   1229 Michael Behm                M      Dorr                  MI    US      31:12.18   30:18.40   9:47  36       M 40-49  
427   270  Daniel Bowen                M      Muskegon              MI    US      38:41.28   30:18.98   9:47  37       M 40-49  
428   1098 David Niewiek               M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:20.66   30:20.60   9:47  38       M 40-49  
429   1071 Kendra Bylsma               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:06.08   30:22.40   9:48  43       F 30-39  
430   1158 makensie vincent            F      Lake Ann              MI    US      30:58.26   30:23.49   9:48  44       F 30-39  
431   1408 Addie VanderWeide           F      Ada                   MI    US      30:55.34   30:23.65   9:48  10       F 15-19  
432   1410 Emerson Williams            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:55.68   30:24.61   9:49  11       F 15-19  
433   1063 Rebecca Whitman             F      Wyoming               MI    US      32:01.33   30:26.14   9:49  20       F 50-59  
434   1313 cassandra hester            F      Middleville           MI    US      32:07.73   30:28.31   9:50  58       F 20-29  
435   1405 Shane Hester                M      Middleville           MI    US      32:07.94   30:28.78   9:50  54       M 30-39  
436   202  Lisa Ruff                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:45.49   30:32.59   9:51  35       F 40-49  
437   1586 J. Kett                     M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:04.81   30:33.66   9:52  32       M 1-14   
438   840  Harmony Osborn              F      Okemos                MI    US      32:09.13   30:34.75   9:52  59       F 20-29  
439   276  Audrey Robb                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:00.70   30:41.32   9:54  60       F 20-29  
440   1257 L. VanSpronsen              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:15.78   30:42.81   9:54  19       F 1-14   
441   277  David Robb                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:01.15   30:43.60   9:55  68       M 20-29  
442   1516 KERRI VRYHOF                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:21.34   30:47.32   9:56  21       F 50-59  
443   1508 Michele Weaver              F      Ada                   MI    US      33:22.97   30:47.89   9:56  45       F 30-39  
444   1526 Sarah Dixcy                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:22.53   30:48.00   9:56  46       F 30-39  
445   183  Paula Rennert               F      Wixom                 MI    US      31:07.01   30:49.12   9:56  12       F 15-19  
446   1612 E. Elenbaas                 F      Zeeland               MI    US      33:21.88   30:49.43   9:57  20       F 1-14   
447   1510 Marvin Elenbaas             M      Dearborn              MI    US      33:21.81   30:51.01   9:57  9        M 60-69  
448   365  Carol DeYoung               F      Lowell                MI    US      31:29.03   30:51.84   9:57  36       F 40-49  
449   1513 Hans Brieden                M      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      32:16.76   30:52.76   9:58  69       M 20-29  
450   1475 Joyce Cornelisse            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:25.88   30:53.72   9:58  22       F 50-59  
451   1091 Jane Leslie                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      33:05.00   30:54.48   9:58  10       F 60-69  
452   842  Paul Bernard                M      Rockford              MI    US      31:06.41   30:55.67   9:59  55       M 30-39  
453   843  Heather Bernard             F      Rockford              MI    US      31:07.21   30:56.10   9:59  61       F 20-29  
454   583  Char Panek                  F      East Lansing          MI    US      32:27.71   30:58.19   9:59  62       F 20-29  
455   1258 M. VanSpronsen              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:32.68   30:58.48   10:00 21       F 1-14   
456   707  Patrice Childs              F      Coopersville          MI    US      31:55.17   30:58.87   10:00 23       F 50-59  
457   661  Tracy Clingan               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:56.10   30:59.68   10:00 37       F 40-49  
458   475  Bijoy Pananghat             M      GrandRapids           MI    US      31:51.24   31:03.79   10:01 39       M 40-49  
459   617  A. Cuthbertson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:00.20   31:05.86   10:02 33       M 1-14   
460   432  K. Phillips                 M      Holland               MI    US      32:44.35   31:07.02   10:02 34       M 1-14   
461   453  Z. VanTongeren              F      Ada                   MI    US      31:07.55   31:07.55   10:02 22       F 1-14   
462   619  Andrew Cuthbertson          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:03.34   31:09.01   10:03 40       M 40-49  
463   909  Kelsey Iacovoni             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:36.40   31:10.11   10:03 63       F 20-29  
464   430  Joel Phillips               M      Holland               MI    US      32:47.71   31:10.11   10:03 56       M 30-39  
465   1119 Sheila Montez               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:45.06   31:10.93   10:04 47       F 30-39  
466   761  Ben Landry                  M      White Lake            MI    US      31:32.83   31:12.00   10:04 70       M 20-29  
467   1241 Allie Middlemiss            F      Alto                  MI    US      31:54.14   31:13.64   10:04 13       F 15-19  
468   1263 Nora Hurley                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:58.79   31:15.71   10:05 48       F 30-39  
469   1438 Amy Barksdale               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:53.33   31:19.79   10:06 38       F 40-49  
470   1440 Taylor Beaudoin             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:52.66   31:20.34   10:07 64       F 20-29  
471   850  Matthew Juarez              M      Grand Rapids          CA    US      31:30.24   31:24.38   10:08 71       M 20-29  
472   1245 Tiffany Jenkins             F      Kentwood              MI    US      32:08.54   31:24.57   10:08 49       F 30-39  
473   370  Xufeng(Phoenix) Jian        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:44.63   31:25.90   10:08 39       F 40-49  
474   1016 Linda Benjamin              F      Wyoming               MI    US      32:26.49   31:26.39   10:09 24       F 50-59  
475   597  Andrea Jacobson             F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:43.00   31:26.96   10:09 50       F 30-39  
476   921  Allyssa Packer              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:04.31   31:30.61   10:10 65       F 20-29  
477   1083 Kelli Mead                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:49.78   31:30.78   10:10 40       F 40-49  
478   1084 Gary Rutman                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:49.79   31:30.91   10:10 41       M 40-49  
479   1228 Denise Behm                 F      Dorr                  MI    US      32:24.36   31:31.11   10:10 41       F 40-49  
480   178  Samantha Bednarsky          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:50.61   31:36.51   10:12 66       F 20-29  
481   788  Erin Roberts                F      Rockford              MI    US      32:41.74   31:40.23   10:13 42       F 40-49  
482   1140 Cassie Sarantos             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:17.34   31:40.48   10:13 67       F 20-29  
483   1139 Megan Ostrander             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:17.27   31:40.77   10:13 68       F 20-29  
484   1454 James Rybicki               M      Caledonia             MI    US      31:59.39   31:41.17   10:13 72       M 20-29  
485   1601 erika Fannon                F      Jenison               MI    US      35:23.60   31:44.80   10:14 43       F 40-49  
486   1397 Lindsay Young               F      Rockford              MI    US      32:23.14   31:45.55   10:15 51       F 30-39  
487   1401 Matthew Wansten             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:12.47   31:46.14   10:15 27       M 50-59  
488   540  Katherine Weaver            F      Lowell                MI    US      32:30.66   31:49.48   10:16 69       F 20-29  
489   595  Jodie Gaver                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:27.83   31:51.17   10:17 44       F 40-49  
490   201  kyle gorncy                 M      Saint Clair Shores    MI    US      32:15.53   31:52.07   10:17 73       M 20-29  
491   700  Chris Harmelink             M      Grandville            MI    US      32:23.58   31:54.82   10:18 42       M 40-49  
492   1603 patrick copeman             M      Dryden                MI    US      32:24.54   31:56.62   10:18 57       M 30-39  
493   701  B. Harmelink                F      Grandville            MI    US      32:24.70   31:56.74   10:18 23       F 1-14   
494   501  Brooklyn James              F      Delton                MI    US      35:45.15   31:58.01   10:19 14       F 15-19  
495   598  Rebecca Yang                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:05.55   31:58.03   10:19 70       F 20-29  
496   599  Amanda Do                   F      Caledonia             MI    US      32:05.85   31:58.47   10:19 71       F 20-29  
497   578  Kristina Lehner             F      Belding               MI    US      32:57.19   31:59.28   10:19 52       F 30-39  
498   499  Cameron James               M      Delton                MI    US      35:45.79   31:59.42   10:19 74       M 20-29  
499   1148 Leslee Fritz                F      Traverse City         MI    US      32:33.67   32:00.17   10:19 45       F 40-49  
500   1542 Amy Guyot                   F      Jenison               MI    US      34:47.14   32:02.44   10:20 53       F 30-39  
501   576  G. Lehner                   M      Belding               MI    US      32:59.45   32:02.94   10:20 35       M 1-14   
502   866  Melinda Dykstra             F      Dorr                  MI    US      32:43.41   32:05.88   10:21 11       F 60-69  
503   718  I. May                      F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:58.81   32:06.17   10:21 24       F 1-14   
504   714  Kyle May                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:58.45   32:06.49   10:21 58       M 30-39  
505   398  Kayla Howe                  F      Grandville            MI    US      33:39.68   32:07.85   10:22 54       F 30-39  
506   1600 James Fannon                M      Jenison               MI    US      35:49.02   32:08.68   10:22 28       M 50-59  
507   107  Kari Meulenberg             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:48.14   32:10.01   10:23 55       F 30-39  
508   801  Elissa Herbst               F      Rockford              MI    US      32:56.32   32:11.72   10:23 56       F 30-39  
509   184  Donna Duron                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:33.55   32:13.91   10:24 12       F 60-69  
510   621  Markie Newton               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:44.99   32:15.18   10:24 72       F 20-29  
511   483  Deborah Masucci             F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:05.86   32:15.93   10:24 73       F 20-29  
512   699  Brenda Harmelink            F      Grandville            MI    US      32:44.80   32:16.68   10:25 46       F 40-49  
513   485  Mariah Valenzuela           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:05.85   32:16.81   10:25 74       F 20-29  
514   969  Alejandro Hernandez         M      Grandville            MI    US      32:38.35   32:18.33   10:25 59       M 30-39  
515   479  Jason Zylstra               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:01.86   32:18.96   10:25 43       M 40-49  
516   480  Sian Zylstra                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:03.09   32:19.50   10:26 47       F 40-49  
517   481  Kiera Zylstra               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:01.06   32:20.20   10:26 25       F 1-14   
518   1332 Shelly Friedman             F      Belmont               MI    US      33:21.30   32:20.87   10:26 57       F 30-39  
519   991  e. hoffman                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:57.52   32:22.74   10:27 26       F 1-14   
520   990  kelli hoffman               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:57.95   32:23.03   10:27 58       F 30-39  
521   314  Karla Montoya               F      Wyoming               MI    US      32:36.51   32:25.00   10:27 75       F 20-29  
522   1110 Irma Garza                  F      Hastings              MI    US      33:32.76   32:28.13   10:28 25       F 50-59  
523   1109 Mark Andrews                M      Hastings              MI    US      33:33.17   32:29.40   10:29 29       M 50-59  
524   1388 Grace Cyporyn               F      Highland              MI    US      33:02.66   32:31.87   10:30 15       F 15-19  
525   952  rachel quist                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:18.13   32:35.81   10:31 59       F 30-39  
526   1299 Wendy Price                 F      Dorr                  MI    US      34:14.15   32:38.51   10:32 48       F 40-49  
527   468  Libby Gorsline              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:03.25   32:39.44   10:32 16       F 15-19  
528   470  Gracie Gorsline             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:03.10   32:39.56   10:32 17       F 15-19  
529   173  Susan VerMerris             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:00.18   32:43.26   10:33 13       F 60-69  
530   1597 Sarah Helmstetter           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:41.51   32:50.85   10:36 60       F 30-39  
531   1069 Angela Klinske              F      Belmont               MI    US      33:33.36   32:52.17   10:36 49       F 40-49  
532   535  Jessica Lewis               F      Caledonia             MI    US      33:33.18   32:52.25   10:36 76       F 20-29  
533   552  Theresa Fey                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:08.14   32:52.38   10:36 50       F 40-49  
534   109  Amanda VanBennekom          F      Belmont               MI    US      33:33.26   32:53.34   10:37 51       F 40-49  
535   593  Autumn Fey                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:08.42   32:53.38   10:37 77       F 20-29  
536   1350 Anonymous Participant       M                                  US      34:24.00   32:54.00   10:37 30       M 50-59  
537   933  Jennifer Pothoof            F      Allendale             MI    US      33:52.13   32:57.02   10:38 52       F 40-49  
538   1490 Michelle McIntyre           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:09.19   32:58.36   10:38 78       F 20-29  
539   1339 A. Hoeksema                 F      Rockford              MI    US      33:44.29   33:00.79   10:39 27       F 1-14   
540   906  Sandy Kacos                 F      Grandville            MI    US      33:01.75   33:01.75   10:39 14       F 60-69  
541   1337 Carson Hoeksema             M      Rockford              MI    US      33:45.35   33:02.18   10:39 18       M 15-19  
542   172  Beth VanDam                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:41.30   33:05.41   10:40 26       F 50-59  
543   656  L. Poortenga                F      Byron Center          MI    US      33:14.51   33:05.69   10:41 28       F 1-14   
544   655  Denise Poortenga            F      Byron Center          MI    US      33:14.63   33:06.26   10:41 53       F 40-49  
545   763  Ruth Wiersema               F      Grandville            MI    US      34:02.14   33:10.65   10:42 27       F 50-59  
546   1428 Scott Kovacs                M      Ravenna               MI    US      33:19.53   33:12.00   10:43 31       M 50-59  
547   971  Andres Gonzalez             M      Grandville            MI    US      33:48.29   33:28.44   10:48 60       M 30-39  
548   579  Jan Themm                   F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      35:04.76   33:32.65   10:49 28       F 50-59  
549   1226 Aalyah Hill                 F      Marne                 MI    US      33:39.12   33:34.72   10:50 79       F 20-29  
550   970  Elcis Gonzalez              F      Grandville            MI    US      33:57.77   33:36.58   10:51 61       F 30-39  
551   1297 Thomas Vonkutzleben         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:37.39   33:42.88   10:53 32       M 50-59  
552   1067 Kara Trebish                F      Byron Center          MI    US      35:37.99   33:44.52   10:53 80       F 20-29  
553   622  Caitlyn Cookenmaster        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:14.71   33:45.16   10:53 81       F 20-29  
554   1066 Michael Trebish             M      Byron Center          MI    US      35:38.21   33:45.21   10:53 75       M 20-29  
555   247  Melissa Hoffmann            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:41.98   33:51.92   10:55 54       F 40-49  
556   690  Chris Lehman                M      Allendale             MI    US      35:14.28   34:04.74   11:00 61       M 30-39  
557   694  N. Lehman                   M      Allendale             MI    US      35:14.32   34:05.26   11:00 36       M 1-14   
558   692  C. Lehman                   M      Allendale             MI    US      35:13.11   34:05.91   11:00 37       M 1-14   
559   418  Bruce Heeren                M      Saugatuck             MI    US      36:25.94   34:15.08   11:03 10       M 60-69  
560   419  Marilyn Redder              F      Saugatuck             MI    US      36:26.62   34:16.62   11:03 29       F 50-59  
561   355  Angela Riojas               F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      36:39.09   34:17.35   11:04 62       F 30-39  
562   1205 M. Schiefler                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:25.65   34:17.85   11:04 29       F 1-14   
563   1203 Molly Schiefler             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:25.81   34:18.67   11:04 63       F 30-39  
564   988  Alexis Bozek                F      Sand Lake             MI    US      34:33.17   34:21.34   11:05 18       F 15-19  
565   992  Madison Sova-Dombrowski     F      Belmont               MI    US      34:33.43   34:21.63   11:05 19       F 15-19  
566   681  Ami Simonson                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:50.44   34:23.21   11:06 55       F 40-49  
567   1338 D. Hoeksema                 M      Rockford              MI    US      35:06.37   34:23.35   11:06 38       M 1-14   
568   680  Y. Mijangos Ramirez         F      Wyoming               MI    US      35:49.45   34:28.18   11:07 30       F 1-14   
569   787  Sarah Stoots                F      Greenville            MI    US      34:28.54   34:28.54   11:07 64       F 30-39  
570   968  Solmeris Hernandez          F      Grandville            MI    US      34:51.51   34:30.53   11:08 65       F 30-39  
571   564  Lindsey Kooiker             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:43.43   34:34.00   11:09 66       F 30-39  
572   1565 Sean Command                M      Chicago               IL    US      37:33.22   34:35.18   11:09 62       M 30-39  
573   1212 Christopher Frederick       M      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:16.06   34:35.86   11:10 63       M 30-39  
574   1213 Julia Frederick             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:14.60   34:36.22   11:10 67       F 30-39  
575   1641 Kerry Eardley               F      Chicago               IL    US      37:33.39   34:36.54   11:10 68       F 30-39  
576   1509 KATIE Turner                F      Rockford              MI    US      37:33.87   34:37.54   11:10 69       F 30-39  
577   1416 Korie Gregg                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:35.74   34:38.83   11:11 70       F 30-39  
578   1398 Kaitlin Braun               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:05.12   34:55.05   11:16 82       F 20-29  
579   1399 Nick Gajewski               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:04.82   34:55.12   11:16 76       M 20-29  
580   384  Amanda Lopez                F      MARNE                 MI    US      38:45.23   34:57.24   11:17 71       F 30-39  
581   1536 Shanna Corner               F      ada                   MI    US      36:23.54   34:58.63   11:17 72       F 30-39  
582   1537 Bethany Stebbins            F      Ada                   MI    US      36:23.16   34:58.99   11:17 73       F 30-39  
583   161  Alyssa Pelkey               F      Clarkston             MI    US      35:58.17   35:02.40   11:18 83       F 20-29  
584   1196 Liza Alvarez                F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:15.96   35:04.23   11:19 56       F 40-49  
585   147  Rhonda Shaver               F      Highland              MI    US      36:06.96   35:06.19   11:19 57       F 40-49  
586   719  Lauren Oosdyke              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:58.40   35:06.30   11:19 84       F 20-29  
587   575  Anonymous Participant       M                                  US      36:03.82   35:08.12   11:20 44       M 40-49  
588   577  A. Lehner                   F      Belding               MI    US      36:05.38   35:08.57   11:20 31       F 1-14   
589   1027 Kylie Krason                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:01.86   35:12.36   11:21 85       F 20-29  
590   845  Avery Crawford              F      Caledonia             MI    US      36:44.48   35:12.52   11:21 32       F 1-14   
591   944  Myranda Weir                F      Grand Haven           MI    US      36:47.13   35:18.03   11:23 74       F 30-39  
592   337  Sarah Raymond               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:10.50   35:22.03   11:25 75       F 30-39  
593   185  Steven Depolo               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:26.48   35:22.75   11:25 33       M 50-59  
594   588  Aren Phillips               M      Holland               MI    US      37:06.67   35:27.45   11:26 64       M 30-39  
595   316  Sue Krikke                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:40.40   35:30.91   11:27 30       F 50-59  
596   1534 Douglas Tackmann            M      Lowell                MI    US      36:16.58   35:34.12   11:28 34       M 50-59  
597   1387 Christine Cyporyn           F      Highland              MI    US      36:07.31   35:37.54   11:30 31       F 50-59  
598   1394 Nicole Woolhiser            F      Highland              MI    US      36:06.87   35:37.55   11:30 58       F 40-49  
599   589  Anastasia Grimes            F      Royal Oak             MI    US      37:05.72   35:40.96   11:31 86       F 20-29  
600   1377 T. Hayes                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:53.57   35:42.31   11:31 39       M 1-14   
601   1246 Tegan Jenkins               M      Kentwood              MI    US      36:29.94   35:45.33   11:32 77       M 20-29  
602   524  Catherine Vils              F      Grand Haven           MI    US      36:37.10   35:58.90   11:36 32       F 50-59  
603   471  Janelle Czapllicki          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      36:54.72   36:01.24   11:37 33       F 50-59  
604   1361 John Smith                  M      Lowell                MI    US      37:21.65   36:05.54   11:39 35       M 50-59  
605   1556 Andrea Morse                F      Rockford              MI    US      37:41.83   36:10.43   11:40 76       F 30-39  
606   1557 Bryan Morse                 M      Rockford              MI    US      37:42.45   36:11.35   11:40 65       M 30-39  
607   521  Lori Katelnieks             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:37.98   36:13.30   11:41 34       F 50-59  
608   548  Tanya Gibbs                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:37.60   36:14.31   11:41 77       F 30-39  
609   330  Vicki Swendroski            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:37.81   36:14.72   11:42 35       F 50-59  
610   1293 Brian Schneider             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:14.42   36:17.56   11:42 45       M 40-49  
611   1247 Amanda Bordner              F      Caledonia             MI    US      36:37.62   36:19.29   11:43 78       F 30-39  
612   1080 Mitch Watt                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:22.45   36:19.55   11:43 36       M 50-59  
613   727  Ivan Cortes                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      39:52.25   36:27.80   11:46 46       M 40-49  
614   726  April Bollenbach            F      Wyoming               MI    US      39:54.91   36:30.66   11:47 79       F 30-39  
615   1073 Alexa Rumohr                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:01.47   36:34.55   11:48 87       F 20-29  
616   1353 Rick Geerdes                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:13.27   36:35.32   11:48 1        M 70-99  
617   171  Nicole Vander Schaaf        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:29.85   36:40.25   11:50 88       F 20-29  
618   440  Justin Karasinski           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:19.63   36:41.80   11:50 66       M 30-39  
619   1055 Morgan Velting              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:42.55   36:42.98   11:51 33       F 1-14   
620   1053 Tricia VanderWeide          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:44.85   36:43.61   11:51 59       F 40-49  
621   558  Ginger Mileski              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:06.44   36:43.63   11:51 36       F 50-59  
622   141  Lorna Spiekerman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:23.44   36:47.82   11:52 15       F 60-69  
623   1001 Mary Anne Strazanac-Tillman F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:20.81   37:03.58   11:57 1        F 70-99  
624   1442 Nicole Cook                 F      Caledonia             MI    US      38:00.40   37:04.35   11:58 80       F 30-39  
625   1267 Diane Stuck                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      37:21.93   37:05.86   11:58 2        F 70-99  
626   1028 Lisa Sutton                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:22.16   37:05.99   11:58 37       F 50-59  
627   469  Belle Gorsline              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:54.20   37:08.02   11:59 20       F 15-19  
628   246  Jeri Walma                  F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      38:11.77   37:10.66   12:00 16       F 60-69  
629   1362 Liz Smith                   F      Belding               MI    US      38:39.65   37:23.22   12:04 89       F 20-29  
630   614  David Howell                M      Middleville           MI    US      37:54.84   37:23.81   12:04 37       M 50-59  
631   615  Lori Howell                 F      Middleville           MI    US      37:56.63   37:25.63   12:04 38       F 50-59  
632   750  Vicki Foster                F      White Cloud           MI    US      38:21.95   37:27.04   12:05 39       F 50-59  
633   439  Sara karasinski             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:19.67   37:27.41   12:05 81       F 30-39  
634   1178 Stephanie Johnson           F      Jenison               MI    US      38:09.86   37:32.23   12:07 82       F 30-39  
635   1627 pamala bannick              F      Jenison               MI    US      39:05.81   37:33.64   12:07 40       F 50-59  
636   1564 mark rose                   M      Clarkston             MI    US      38:34.73   37:36.24   12:08 47       M 40-49  
637   478  Mitra Bijoy                 F      GrandRapids           MI    US      38:26.74   37:39.61   12:09 34       F 1-14   
638   372  Hong Chen                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:09.29   37:50.35   12:12 48       M 40-49  
639   371  M. Chen                     M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:09.20   37:51.23   12:13 40       M 1-14   
640   486  Allison Graeff              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      38:53.46   37:51.38   12:13 83       F 30-39  
641   573  Jessica Lee                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:53.97   37:52.23   12:13 90       F 20-29  
642   532  Melanie Hoekstra            F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:54.13   37:53.20   12:13 91       F 20-29  
643   793  David Mahawili              M      Wyoming               MI    US      38:11.20   37:56.86   12:14 78       M 20-29  
644   792  Hillary Hicks               F      Wyoming               MI    US      38:10.86   37:56.90   12:14 92       F 20-29  
645   1224 Charlene Messer             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:56.20   38:05.75   12:17 41       F 50-59  
646   775  Aaron Rohen                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:42.35   38:06.34   12:18 49       M 40-49  
647   855  J. Zondervan                F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:24.07   38:11.54   12:19 35       F 1-14   
648   854  Cherie Zondervan            F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:30.20   38:17.42   12:21 60       F 40-49  
649   1314 Grant Cooper                M      Belmont               MI    US      39:01.88   38:19.13   12:22 11       M 60-69  
650   1463 Lynda Czarnecki             F      Grandville            MI    US      41:37.58   38:19.42   12:22 84       F 30-39  
651   1429 A. Elliot                   F      Caledonia             MI    US      38:46.36   38:19.61   12:22 36       F 1-14   
652   1312 JAYSIN ELLIOT               M      Caledonia             MI    US      38:46.55   38:20.26   12:22 50       M 40-49  
653   1464 B. Czarnecki                M      Grandville            MN    US      41:37.94   38:21.38   12:22 41       M 1-14   
654   1261 Lisa Mulder                 F      Spring Lake           MI    US      39:05.94   38:24.26   12:23 42       F 50-59  
655   954  Hannah Rosema               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:05.48   38:26.53   12:24 93       F 20-29  
656   1009 Travis Beek                 M      Holland               MI    US      39:51.47   38:28.99   12:25 79       M 20-29  
657   1008 Maddie Sturm                F      Holland               MI    US      39:53.98   38:32.48   12:26 94       F 20-29  
658   784  Sherry Minott               F      Lowell                MI    US      39:34.19   38:43.06   12:29 43       F 50-59  
659   630  Patricia Grimes             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      40:12.16   38:45.09   12:30 44       F 50-59  
660   1015 Karen Kennedy               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:49.77   38:47.42   12:31 61       F 40-49  
661   332  Sheri Hull                  F      Grass Lake            MI    US      39:35.66   38:51.81   12:32 45       F 50-59  
662   169  Edna Shaver                 F      Clarkston             MI    US      41:01.04   38:52.47   12:32 17       F 60-69  
663   1273 Yvonne Vander weide         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:51.16   38:56.19   12:34 18       F 60-69  
664   530  Tim Crawford                M      Caledonia             MI    US      40:28.27   38:56.39   12:34 51       M 40-49  
665   1034 Natalie Maczinski           F      Grandville            MI    US      39:39.74   38:57.78   12:34 46       F 50-59  
666   181  Margaret Braun              F      Wixom                 MI    US      39:19.27   39:01.06   12:35 47       F 50-59  
667   182  Eric Braun                  M      Wixom                 MI    US      39:19.35   39:01.30   12:35 38       M 50-59  
668   668  A. VanTimmeren              M      Wyoming               MI    US      41:56.24   39:06.13   12:37 42       M 1-14   
669   670  J. VanTimmeren              M      Wyoming               MI    US      41:56.07   39:08.51   12:38 43       M 1-14   
670   533  Jenny Malott                F      Allendale             MI    US      40:07.88   39:08.68   12:38 62       F 40-49  
671   672  M. VanTimmeren              F      Wyoming               MI    US      41:58.57   39:09.22   12:38 37       F 1-14   
672   531  Melissa Crawford            F      Caledonia             MI    US      40:42.88   39:10.13   12:38 63       F 40-49  
673   1605 Joel Muller                 M      Castle Rock           CO    US      40:11.67   39:11.00   12:38 39       M 50-59  
674   1618 Abby Iverson                F      Waterford             MI    US      40:32.88   39:12.81   12:39 21       F 15-19  
675   1616 Steve Iverson               M      Waterford             MI    US      40:32.07   39:13.42   12:39 52       M 40-49  
676   1396 Christine VanTongeren       F      Ada                   MI    US      39:46.14   39:26.06   12:43 19       F 60-69  
677   197  Lena Ostergren              F      Rockford              MI    US      41:01.67   39:31.51   12:45 22       F 15-19  
678   196  Gina Covert-Bovee           F      Rockford              MI    US      41:04.23   39:33.80   12:46 64       F 40-49  
679   674  Phillip Gowins              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:22.22   39:37.07   12:47 53       M 40-49  
680   676  G. GOWINS                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:21.87   39:37.22   12:47 44       M 1-14   
681   416  Marcia Cisler               F      Middleville           MI    US      40:14.36   39:40.44   12:48 48       F 50-59  
682   809  Laura Muncie                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:38.57   39:48.68   12:51 65       F 40-49  
683   601  Ryan Markley                M      Zeeland               MI    US      40:04.96   39:51.61   12:51 67       M 30-39  
684   602  Jeanne Markley              F      Zeeland               MI    US      40:05.85   39:52.13   12:52 66       F 40-49  
685   215  Christopher Emery           M      Novi                  MI    US      40:15.18   39:52.17   12:52 45       M 1-14   
686   322  Mary Hills                  F      Hastings              MI    US      42:32.32   39:56.08   12:53 49       F 50-59  
687   1161 Christina Van Wieren        F      Zeeland               MI    US      42:33.88   39:56.70   12:53 50       F 50-59  
688   323  Jared Hills                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:33.36   39:56.76   12:53 80       M 20-29  
689   1112 Alex Wood                   F      Jenison               MI    US      41:08.13   39:59.56   12:54 23       F 15-19  
690   1045 Melissa Gorman              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:51.97   40:01.44   12:55 85       F 30-39  
691   1414 Tami Inman                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:44.24   40:03.00   12:55 67       F 40-49  
692   1550 Chris Emery                 M      Novi                  MI    US      40:29.53   40:06.50   12:56 68       M 30-39  
693   858  Kati Bailey                 F      Alto                  MI    US      40:17.57   40:08.12   12:57 95       F 20-29  
694   306  Kimberly Ingles             F      Dorr                  MI    US      43:21.55   40:11.73   12:58 86       F 30-39  
695   473  Ashley Harper               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:21.85   40:11.94   12:58 87       F 30-39  
696   194  Hannah Pienton              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      43:22.76   40:14.02   12:59 24       F 15-19  
697   466  Scott Gorsline              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:03.51   40:16.94   13:00 40       M 50-59  
698   857  Cecy Bailey                 F      Alto                  MI    US      40:27.46   40:17.68   13:00 68       F 40-49  
699   467  Mary Gorsline               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:03.43   40:17.81   13:00 69       F 40-49  
700   1064 Michael Crisci              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:57.98   40:18.37   13:00 69       M 30-39  
701   1286 Mitchell Salzman            M      Rockford              MI    US      40:58.01   40:19.16   13:00 70       M 30-39  
702   1287 Kelly Trisch                F      Rockford              MI    US      40:58.29   40:19.54   13:00 96       F 20-29  
703   1461 Bettie Davis                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      41:04.58   40:23.03   13:02 20       F 60-69  
704   712  Kayla Johnson               F      Wyoming               MI    US      41:15.63   40:26.55   13:03 97       F 20-29  
705   623  MICKEY VALINSKI             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:24.25   40:27.61   13:03 51       F 50-59  
706   624  PHIL VALINSKI               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:24.61   40:27.77   13:03 41       M 50-59  
707   627  PAUL KENNEDY                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:24.55   40:29.03   13:04 71       M 30-39  
708   708  Courtney Van Hagen          F      Caledonia             MI    US      41:18.01   40:29.14   13:04 88       F 30-39  
709   1088 Nick Swanson                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:00.41   40:39.20   13:07 81       M 20-29  
710   375  Opal Houchin                F      Ada                   MI    US      44:03.54   40:42.08   13:08 70       F 40-49  
711   1574 JOLEAN SMITH                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:23.76   40:43.55   13:08 89       F 30-39  
712   1522 M. Lambert                  F      Ada                   MI    US      44:03.24   40:43.92   13:08 38       F 1-14   
713   996  Kelsey Lewis                F      Portage               MI    US      42:08.73   40:48.54   13:10 98       F 20-29  
714   1637 Jason Gomory                M      Holland               MI    US      42:10.61   40:50.02   13:10 82       M 20-29  
715   949  Erika Merkel                F      Alto                  MI    US      41:02.08   40:53.21   13:11 90       F 30-39  
716   1549 A. Purkis                   M      Grand Haven           MI    US      42:45.44   41:09.12   13:16 46       M 1-14   
717   1548 Sharon Purkis               F      Grand Haven           MI    US      42:46.01   41:10.59   13:17 52       F 50-59  
718   1089 Lauren Swanson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:43.29   41:21.48   13:20 99       F 20-29  
719   305  Vincent Jackson             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:21.92   41:24.95   13:22 54       M 40-49  
720   381  Paul Nielsen                M      Alto                  MI    US      42:32.87   41:37.30   13:26 12       M 60-69  
721   382  Carolyn Nielsen             F      Alto                  MI    US      42:33.49   41:37.77   13:26 53       F 50-59  
722   331  Kim Ricker                  F      Kentwood              MI    US      43:55.27   41:39.47   13:26 21       F 60-69  
723   343  Denise Jones                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:57.75   41:41.55   13:27 71       F 40-49  
724   103  HEATHER FEROW               F      Waterford             MI    US      42:11.93   41:47.83   13:29 100      F 20-29  
725   1211 Alanna Saenz                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:43.66   41:50.97   13:30 91       F 30-39  
726   1216 Barbara Duron               F      Sand Lake             MI    US      42:43.89   41:51.13   13:30 54       F 50-59  
727   638  Madeline Bratt              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:56.55   41:52.31   13:30 39       F 1-14   
728   711  Ashley Ludtke               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:37.47   41:58.09   13:32 92       F 30-39  
729   1185 Mariah Cosper               F      Grand Ledge           MI    US      43:22.88   42:02.19   13:34 93       F 30-39  
730   1323 R. Thomas                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:31.84   42:04.08   13:34 40       F 1-14   
731   126  E. Veenstra                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:33.54   42:06.05   13:35 41       F 1-14   
732   454  I. VanTongeren              M      Ada                   MI    US      42:27.52   42:08.88   13:36 47       M 1-14   
733   1322 Abby Thomas                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:39.29   42:10.00   13:36 42       F 1-14   
734   346  Ryan Rader                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:03.07   42:11.81   13:37 83       M 20-29  
735   1372 Amy DeHaan                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:05.37   42:13.81   13:37 55       F 50-59  
736   1554 Davalyn Leonard             F      Allendale             MI    US      44:05.27   42:14.14   13:37 101      F 20-29  
737   1470 Brittany Yeomans            F      Allendale             MI    US      44:07.48   42:15.92   13:38 102      F 20-29  
738   1357 Chaney Rickard              F      Allendale             MI    US      44:34.03   42:20.38   13:39 25       F 15-19  
739   1072 Carter Bylsma               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:32.42   42:20.62   13:40 48       M 1-14   
740   829  Seth Bylsma                 M      Allendale             MI    US      44:33.13   42:21.45   13:40 19       M 15-19  
741   472  Thomas Czaplicki            M      Hudsonville           MI    US      43:15.60   42:22.13   13:40 42       M 50-59  
742   1359 Avery Rickard               F      Allendale             MI    US      44:40.17   42:24.21   13:41 43       F 1-14   
743   1358 Cambry Rickard              F      Allendale             MI    US      44:41.42   42:26.05   13:41 26       F 15-19  
744   1629 Bruce Babcock               M      Ada                   MI    US      43:38.44   42:26.16   13:41 2        M 70-99  
745   1622 Michael Wilson9341          M      Rockford              MI    US      47:17.82   42:30.05   13:43 43       M 50-59  
746   706  N. Warren                   M      Haslett               MI    US      42:46.37   42:30.99   13:43 49       M 1-14   
747   767  A. Deiter                   M      Hudsonville           MI    US      47:22.06   42:33.59   13:44 50       M 1-14   
748   604  Alma Obande                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:54.60   42:41.47   13:46 94       F 30-39  
749   603  Attah Obande                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:55.66   42:41.65   13:46 72       M 30-39  
750   605  B. Obande                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:54.93   42:41.86   13:46 51       M 1-14   
751   816  Charles Lane                M      Casnovia              MI    US      46:41.24   42:42.79   13:47 13       M 60-69  
752   766  Jacki Deiter                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      47:37.55   42:45.84   13:48 95       F 30-39  
753   1330 Morgan Phillipo             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:26.01   43:07.53   13:55 103      F 20-29  
754   691  Becca Lehman                F      Allendale             MI    US      44:19.45   43:11.60   13:56 96       F 30-39  
755   781  Marcus DeBoer               M      Hudsonville           MI    US      48:11.48   43:15.75   13:57 84       M 20-29  
756   780  Jodie DeBoer                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      48:12.31   43:16.39   13:58 97       F 30-39  
757   227  Lori R Tollefson            F      Jenison               MI    US      44:07.77   43:37.89   14:04 56       F 50-59  
758   805  A. Wingard                  F      North Muskegon        MI    US      44:11.39   43:38.11   14:05 44       F 1-14   
759   488  Jared VanVels               M      Jenison               MI    US      44:40.44   43:40.85   14:05 85       M 20-29  
760   1588 Cathy Robertson             F      Muskegon              MI    US      44:23.86   43:50.46   14:09 22       F 60-69  
761   500  Lauren James                F      Delton                MI    US      47:41.88   43:55.10   14:10 27       F 15-19  
762   1453 Aaron Phillipo              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:15.13   43:56.97   14:11 86       M 20-29  
763   200  Michael Miske               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:46.58   44:01.95   14:12 87       M 20-29  
764   186  Faye Spears                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:46.95   44:02.20   14:12 98       F 30-39  
765   1639 Amber Steeby                F      Caledonia             MI    US      45:26.48   44:17.32   14:17 57       F 50-59  
766   189  Philip Spears               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:03.00   44:17.76   14:17 73       M 30-39  
767   1087 angela jarnagin             F      Jenison               MI    US      45:27.31   44:17.78   14:17 72       F 40-49  
768   376  Eric Houchin                M      Ada                   MI    US      44:27.67   44:27.67   14:21 55       M 40-49  
769   703  Doug Warren                 M      Haslett               MI    US      44:44.99   44:29.59   14:21 56       M 40-49  
770   702  Lori Warren                 F      Haslett               MI    US      44:46.67   44:30.32   14:21 73       F 40-49  
771   497  Kevin James                 M      Delton                MI    US      48:27.40   44:37.70   14:24 57       M 40-49  
772   498  Kelly James                 F      Delton                MI    US      48:29.37   44:40.47   14:25 74       F 40-49  
773   704  Madeline Warren             F      Haslett               MI    US      44:46.63   44:46.63   14:27 28       F 15-19  
774   924  Juelz Zwolinski             F      Wyoming               MI    US      48:19.65   44:56.01   14:30 75       F 40-49  
775   318  Larry Corser                M      Byron Center          MI    US      46:22.98   44:56.69   14:30 74       M 30-39  
776   319  Amie Corser                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      46:22.59   44:57.62   14:30 99       F 30-39  
777   537  Melissa Koster              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:26.09   45:00.06   14:31 23       F 60-69  
778   861  Beth Hutchings              F      Rockford              MI    US      46:26.15   45:00.24   14:31 3        F 70-99  
779   538  Stan Koster                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:25.96   45:00.76   14:31 14       M 60-69  
780   1424 Adam Rosendall              M      Zeeland               MI    US      45:59.22   45:12.68   14:35 52       M 1-14   
781   1129 Robin Fynewever             F      Coopersville          MI    US      47:50.45   45:15.29   14:36 58       F 50-59  
782   1197 Michelle MacKellar          F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      49:08.99   45:19.79   14:37 100      F 30-39  
783   1407 Tammy Timmer                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      47:08.95   45:20.20   14:37 101      F 30-39  
784   1198 Sean MacKellar              M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      49:09.72   45:20.84   14:38 75       M 30-39  
785   1606 Amy Iverson                 F      Waterford             MI    US      46:43.61   45:22.95   14:38 76       F 40-49  
786   1423 Hope Rosendall              F      Zeeland               MI    US      46:15.67   45:29.33   14:40 45       F 1-14   
787   157  Abby Miske                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:24.84   45:36.45   14:43 4        F 70-99  
788   1153 Marc Scripsema              M      Allendale             MI    US      49:11.97   45:46.49   14:46 76       M 30-39  
789   1154 C. Scripsema                M      Allendale             MI    US      49:11.55   45:46.69   14:46 53       M 1-14   
790   175  DEBBIE MARSHALL             F      Jenison               MI    US      47:43.14   45:48.60   14:47 59       F 50-59  
791   1155 M. Scripsema                F      Allendale             MI    US      49:12.90   45:49.80   14:47 46       F 1-14   
792   1268 Cyndy Wittingen             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      48:30.06   45:52.49   14:48 24       F 60-69  
793   1265 Roger Wittingen             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      48:29.83   45:53.62   14:48 15       M 60-69  
794   942  Susan Gill                  F      Wyoming               MI    US      49:03.36   46:07.75   14:53 60       F 50-59  
795   1421 Lorraine Rosendall          F      Zeeland               MI    US      46:55.86   46:08.39   14:53 61       F 50-59  
796   1422 John Rosendall              M      Zeeland               MI    US      46:57.37   46:10.29   14:54 44       M 50-59  
797   943  Ellery Gill                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      49:05.77   46:11.11   14:54 45       M 50-59  
798   1336 Jamie Hoeksema              F      Rockford              MI    US      47:04.89   46:23.02   14:58 77       F 40-49  
799   846  Greg Helder                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:12.98   46:26.05   14:59 58       M 40-49  
800   871  Jimmy Doles                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:31.69   46:27.10   14:59 54       M 1-14   
801   1128 Kim Roetman                 F      Grandville            MI    US      49:08.73   46:34.40   15:01 25       F 60-69  
802   1096 K. Niewiek                  F      Byron Center          MI    US      47:32.42   46:34.45   15:01 47       F 1-14   
803   1446 Aleana Julien               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:37.54   46:34.57   15:01 104      F 20-29  
804   1131 Rachel Lightfoot            F      Alto                  MI    US      49:08.47   46:34.73   15:02 105      F 20-29  
805   639  E. Bratt                    F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:44.47   46:38.28   15:03 48       F 1-14   
806   447  Traci Timmer                F      Hopkins               MI    US      48:43.08   46:40.16   15:03 78       F 40-49  
807   635  Tom Bratt                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:46.83   46:41.18   15:04 46       M 50-59  
808   396  Kristen Brown               F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      48:45.23   46:44.72   15:05 106      F 20-29  
809   751  Tracey Foster               F      White Cloud           MI    US      48:32.28   46:45.92   15:05 62       F 50-59  
810   838  Rebekah Kukal               F      White Cloud           MI    US      48:33.86   46:45.95   15:05 79       F 40-49  
811   395  Kaylynn Peters              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:47.88   46:46.24   15:05 107      F 20-29  
812   753  David Foster                M      White Cloud           MI    US      48:32.04   46:46.82   15:05 47       M 50-59  
813   1303 K. Hantle                   M      Caledonia             MI    US      48:49.20   46:47.19   15:06 55       M 1-14   
814   340  Jeff Foster                 M      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      48:34.79   46:47.71   15:06 59       M 40-49  
815   1300 Karlene Hantle              F      Caledonia             MI    US      48:49.68   46:47.90   15:06 80       F 40-49  
816   339  Letha Foster                F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      48:36.06   46:49.60   15:06 81       F 40-49  
817   1476 Sallie Kowalczyk            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:17.31   47:09.13   15:13 63       F 50-59  
818   1301 Matthew Hantle              M      Caledonia             MI    US      49:09.89   47:09.32   15:13 60       M 40-49  
819   870  Susan Doles                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:14.35   47:09.63   15:13 64       F 50-59  
820   254  Dmitri Suleymanyan          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:56.89   47:09.68   15:13 77       M 30-39  
821   683  Carla Ford                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:57.69   47:10.09   15:13 82       F 40-49  
822   1302 K. Hantle                   M      Caledonia             MI    US      49:10.13   47:10.09   15:13 56       M 1-14   
823   896  Jeri Elsie                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:57.19   47:10.14   15:13 83       F 40-49  
824   1217 Evelyn Bierlein             F      Lowell                MI    US      47:57.94   47:10.86   15:13 84       F 40-49  
825   525  Kim Schmidt                 F      Rockford              MI    US      50:25.00   47:12.47   15:14 65       F 50-59  
826   253  April Afton                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:59.51   47:12.70   15:14 108      F 20-29  
827   285  Zoraida Velez               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:37.66   47:13.94   15:14 61       M 40-49  
828   1479 NICOLE WOODY                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:27.64   47:14.43   15:14 102      F 30-39  
829   646  Rosie del Valle             F      Grandville            MI    US      49:37.40   47:15.18   15:15 103      F 30-39  
830   130  Denise Fogler               F      Wyoming               MI    US      49:10.86   47:15.26   15:15 26       F 60-69  
831   442  SHERYL DESANTO              F      Darien                IL    US      52:04.77   47:24.56   15:18 27       F 60-69  
832   560  Pamella DeVos               F      Ada                   MI    US      52:04.27   47:27.49   15:19 66       F 50-59  
833   1251 Michael Zielinski           M      Middleville           MI    US      50:22.39   47:27.65   15:19 78       M 30-39  
834   1250 Susan Zielinski             F      Middleville           MI    US      50:18.00   47:27.68   15:19 104      F 30-39  
835   1592 Kedrick Doezema             M      Ada                   MI    US      52:10.21   47:29.64   15:19 79       M 30-39  
836   677  Dezirae Sturgis             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:50.20   47:31.22   15:20 109      F 20-29  
837   618  I. Cuthbertson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:50.06   47:31.93   15:20 49       F 1-14   
838   616  Andrea Cuthbertson          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:51.98   47:33.10   15:20 85       F 40-49  
839   505  Katie Kuiper                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      50:58.88   47:44.09   15:24 110      F 20-29  
840   507  S. Murray                   F      Rockford              MI    US      48:15.61   47:54.14   15:27 50       F 1-14   
841   669  Ken VanTimmeren             M      Wyoming               MI    US      50:45.56   47:54.70   15:27 62       M 40-49  
842   506  Molly Murray                F      Rockford              MI    US      48:17.68   47:56.07   15:28 105      F 30-39  
843   684  Susie VanSkiver             F      Ada                   MI    US      47:57.78   47:57.78   15:28 86       F 40-49  
844   755  Suzanne Rietema             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:00.85   48:00.85   15:29 87       F 40-49  
845   421  Holly Guillozet             F      Hamilton              MI    US      51:27.96   48:05.56   15:31 88       F 40-49  
846   744  Tom Allard                  M      Walled Lake           MI    US      50:35.16   48:13.42   15:33 48       M 50-59  
847   1511 Beth Petersen               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:06.72   48:15.34   15:34 28       F 60-69  
848   745  Sandy Bowers                F      Walled Lake           MI    US      50:34.66   48:15.84   15:34 67       F 50-59  
849   786  Lindsey Gonzalez            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:38.61   48:19.64   15:35 106      F 30-39  
850   757  Sheri Emery                 F      White Lake            MI    US      50:34.69   48:24.43   15:37 68       F 50-59  
851   204  Jessica Emery               F      Westland              MI    US      50:34.14   48:25.21   15:37 111      F 20-29  
852   758  Jeff Emery                  M      White Lake            MI    US      50:33.86   48:25.77   15:37 49       M 50-59  
853   785  Tammy Flores                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:47.12   48:29.47   15:39 69       F 50-59  
854   1078 John Stuit                  M      West Bloomfield       MI    US      52:03.84   48:33.32   15:40 50       M 50-59  
855   747  Michelle Pandin             F      Lowell                MI    US      51:49.07   48:33.88   15:40 89       F 40-49  
856   725  Doreen Lutz                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      51:49.22   48:34.16   15:40 70       F 50-59  
857   311  E. Hillary                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:28.04   48:39.60   15:42 51       F 1-14   
858   309  Hannah Hillary              F      Grand Rapids          MA    US      49:27.68   48:39.93   15:42 52       F 1-14   
859   307  Vicki Hillary               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:27.67   48:40.14   15:42 90       F 40-49  
860   445  TAYLOR DESANTO              M      Darien                IL    US      50:39.30   48:41.12   15:42 88       M 20-29  
861   892  Rachel McDowell             F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      51:40.23   48:48.67   15:45 107      F 30-39  
862   1037 Laurie Vanderlaan           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:32.21   49:00.16   15:48 71       F 50-59  
863   1243 Sandy Reatini               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:32.30   49:00.25   15:48 72       F 50-59  
864   1599 Melissa Thorndill           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:53.99   49:00.36   15:49 91       F 40-49  
865   516  Jill Parker                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:02.93   49:01.86   15:49 92       F 40-49  
866   278  Rebecca Wallace             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:27.45   49:04.12   15:50 112      F 20-29  
867   290  Patti Wallace               F      Grand Haven           MI    US      51:29.90   49:07.82   15:51 93       F 40-49  
868   289  Donovan Wallace             M      Grand Haven           MI    US      51:30.28   49:09.43   15:51 63       M 40-49  
869   890  Michael McDowell            M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      51:59.36   49:09.70   15:52 80       M 30-39  
870   891  Margo McDowell              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      52:01.68   49:13.27   15:53 113      F 20-29  
871   741  Matthew McDowell            M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      52:04.75   49:15.34   15:53 81       M 30-39  
872   1360 Haley Schatz                F      Waterford             MI    US      51:23.63   49:15.73   15:53 114      F 20-29  
873   1425 Tracy DeWent                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      51:58.92   49:21.46   15:55 73       F 50-59  
874   1354 IAN McWhinnie               M      Waterford             MI    US      51:39.31   49:33.05   15:59 89       M 20-29  
875   650  Sage Russo                  F      Wyoming               MI    US      50:40.51   49:34.01   15:59 53       F 1-14   
876   271  Kayleigh Rogers             F      Wyoming               MI    US      53:45.51   49:34.96   16:00 115      F 20-29  
877   272  Ryan Rogers                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      53:47.50   49:35.67   16:00 82       M 30-39  
878   1567 Rachel Horos                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:27.67   49:38.88   16:01 108      F 30-39  
879   1512 Jonathan Petersen           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:31.70   49:40.39   16:01 16       M 60-69  
880   1351 Maureen Hammond             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:16.09   49:40.74   16:02 74       F 50-59  
881   957  Alex Updegraff              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:34.21   49:46.19   16:03 90       M 20-29  
882   441  Alina Daych                 F      Darien                IL    US      51:55.76   49:53.94   16:06 116      F 20-29  
883   634  Steven DeWitt               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:22.69   50:01.36   16:08 64       M 40-49  
884   633  Miranda DeWitt              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:24.13   50:02.66   16:09 109      F 30-39  
885   417  H. Cisler                   M      Middleville           MI    US      50:40.80   50:05.92   16:10 57       M 1-14   
886   1445 Anna Smolucha               F      Lincolnshire          IL    US      52:10.27   50:08.66   16:11 117      F 20-29  
887   1192 Lori Meulenberg             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      53:06.70   50:29.35   16:17 94       F 40-49  
888   1130 Sally Hill                  F      Jenison               MI    US      53:06.74   50:29.88   16:17 95       F 40-49  
889   429  Sam Taylor                  F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      52:46.65   50:34.20   16:19 29       F 15-19  
890   487  Anonymous Participant       F                                  US      50:34.60   50:34.60   16:19 75       F 50-59  
891   427  Deb Rausch                  F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      52:46.73   50:35.23   16:19 76       F 50-59  
892   428  Jennifer Booth              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      52:47.96   50:35.52   16:19 110      F 30-39  
893   1504 Leah Elliott                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:22.09   50:37.51   16:20 54       F 1-14   
894   1254 brian kujala                M      Belmont               MI    US      55:07.50   50:57.96   16:26 83       M 30-39  
895   1559 Colton DeVree               M      Allendale             MI    US      53:18.13   51:05.35   16:29 20       M 15-19  
896   1444 Nandu Talugula              M      Gurnee                IL    US      53:06.42   51:09.33   16:30 91       M 20-29  
897   1561 amy rose                    F      Clarkston             MI    US      51:43.78   51:20.05   16:34 96       F 40-49  
898   262  Kari Morgan                 F      Waterford             MI    US      51:46.06   51:23.13   16:35 97       F 40-49  
899   1342 Mark Heeren                 M      Belmont               MI    US      55:51.09   51:27.52   16:36 51       M 50-59  
900   174  Don VerMerris               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:02.19   51:35.83   16:39 17       M 60-69  
901   1210 Taylor Frank                F      Rockford              MI    US      56:08.70   51:43.04   16:41 118      F 20-29  
902   1579 C. Lewis                    M      Sand Lake             MI    US      53:06.38   51:43.63   16:41 58       M 1-14   
903   1547 H. Magoon                   F      Sand Lake             MI    US      53:08.75   51:43.67   16:41 55       F 1-14   
904   1209 Cameron Corwin              M      Rockford              MI    US      56:08.87   51:44.41   16:41 92       M 20-29  
905   1572 B. Bailey                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:14.86   51:47.39   16:42 56       F 1-14   
906   1208 Ashley Corwin               F      Rockford              MI    US      56:13.01   51:48.56   16:43 119      F 20-29  
907   885  Rachel Greenfield           F      Sand Lake             MI    US      53:14.00   51:48.91   16:43 98       F 40-49  
908   1333 Paula Gundrum               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      56:07.04   51:48.96   16:43 77       F 50-59  
909   1500 J. Sekulich                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:16.49   51:49.51   16:43 57       F 1-14   
910   772  Maritza Colon               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:40.55   51:50.01   16:43 120      F 20-29  
911   1041 John Zweedyk                M      Jenison               MI    US      54:42.02   51:50.49   16:43 3        M 70-99  
912   258  Sandy Pribble               F      Sand Lake             MI    US      53:13.90   51:50.72   16:43 78       F 50-59  
913   367  Brandy Duiven               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:40.92   51:50.91   16:44 121      F 20-29  
914   1040 Pam ZweedykVonk             F      Jenison               MI    US      54:45.06   51:54.15   16:45 99       F 40-49  
915   1244 Brittany Gundrum            F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      56:15.96   51:58.66   16:46 122      F 20-29  
916   1581 Joshua Blunt                M      Alto                  MI    US      53:40.05   52:14.73   16:51 65       M 40-49  
917   1529 Jim Koetsier                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:41.44   52:16.28   16:52 18       M 60-69  
918   737  Diane Jelke                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:35.19   52:16.48   16:52 29       F 60-69  
919   738  Jeff Jelke                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:34.96   52:16.95   16:52 19       M 60-69  
920   987  Linda McElliott             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:15.11   52:28.08   16:56 30       F 60-69  
921   1170 Tracy Little                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:14.82   52:29.20   16:56 79       F 50-59  
922   941  Leta Updegraff              F      Ada                   MI    US      54:15.95   52:29.41   16:56 80       F 50-59  
923   142  Phil Johnson                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:26.21   52:30.70   16:56 4        M 70-99  
924   928  Tonni Adamson               F      Ada                   MI    US      54:15.37   52:30.81   16:56 31       F 60-69  
925   931  Sue Perry                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:14.93   52:33.76   16:57 32       F 60-69  
926   929  Barbara Lovinger            F      Grand Haven           MI    US      54:14.73   52:34.02   16:57 33       F 60-69  
927   354  A. Ohanyan                  M      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:48.99   52:42.35   17:00 59       M 1-14   
928   554  Sally Kirchhoff             F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      55:10.39   52:50.67   17:03 111      F 30-39  
929   304  Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:11.92   52:54.24   17:04 112      F 30-39  
930   852  Mary Dietrich               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:48.22   52:56.94   17:05 81       F 50-59  
931   853  Stephanie Dietrich          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:49.22   52:58.30   17:05 123      F 20-29  
932   679  A. Mathis                   F      Wyoming               MI    US      54:23.66   53:00.82   17:06 58       F 1-14   
933   678  Leticia Mijangos-Ramirez    F      Wyoming               MI    US      54:25.69   53:03.32   17:07 124      F 20-29  
934   796  Lisa Vedder                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:39.25   53:03.88   17:07 100      F 40-49  
935   848  Travis Roper                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:38.58   53:05.32   17:08 66       M 40-49  
936   1270 M. Simcox                   F      Hudsonville           MI    US      54:17.30   53:06.52   17:08 59       F 1-14   
937   834  Julia Backus                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:41.24   53:06.59   17:08 125      F 20-29  
938   835  Abbey Haji-Sheikh           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:42.41   53:07.42   17:08 126      F 20-29  
939   464  patricia cebelak            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:21.73   53:09.71   17:09 5        F 70-99  
940   1621 Keller McInerney            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:55.10   53:10.62   17:09 93       M 20-29  
941   426  Brianne Weber               F      Pewamo                MI    US      55:23.50   53:11.07   17:09 113      F 30-39  
942   1007 Sarah Sculley               F      Rockford              MI    US      55:17.37   53:11.12   17:09 127      F 20-29  
943   1022 Rachel Sheldon              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:17.03   53:11.72   17:10 114      F 30-39  
944   1626 Joanne Nicola               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:54.32   53:12.14   17:10 34       F 60-69  
945   1035 ROSE DEVRIES                F      Caledonia             MI    US      57:57.24   53:13.73   17:10 82       F 50-59  
946   1036 ERIKA DEVRIES               F      Caledonia             MI    US      58:00.78   53:17.62   17:11 30       F 15-19  
947   1546 Shanita Theil               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:42.17   53:19.55   17:12 128      F 20-29  
948   1260 Josh Theil                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:43.28   53:20.35   17:12 94       M 20-29  
949   1499 Monica Sekulich             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:48.84   53:20.39   17:12 101      F 40-49  
950   902  Brandon Kottke              M      Westchester           IL    US      55:54.13   53:20.43   17:12 95       M 20-29  
951   1614 J. Elenbaas                 M      Zeeland               MI    US      55:50.71   53:21.33   17:13 60       M 1-14   
952   901  Lindsay Elenbaas            F      Byron Center          MI    US      55:54.65   53:22.20   17:13 129      F 20-29  
953   881  Grace Elenbaas              F      Byron Center          MI    US      55:49.84   53:22.47   17:13 130      F 20-29  
954   1498 Jessika Silvestre           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:46.30   53:22.61   17:13 131      F 20-29  
955   1239 Elvira Bajric               F      Wyoming               MI    US      54:44.92   53:23.32   17:13 115      F 30-39  
956   1320 Renee Thomas                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:04.24   53:23.96   17:14 116      F 30-39  
957   1613 W. Elenbaas                 M      Zeeland               MI    US      55:50.02   53:24.97   17:14 61       M 1-14   
958   1052 Jack Vedders                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:53.94   53:25.67   17:14 21       M 15-19  
959   348  Paul Young                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:41.15   53:26.01   17:14 84       M 30-39  
960   1021 Molly Elenbaas              F      Byron Center          MI    US      55:54.46   53:26.21   17:14 31       F 15-19  
961   349  D. Young                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:40.95   53:27.13   17:15 62       M 1-14   
962   350  Elise Young                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:44.97   53:30.95   17:16 117      F 30-39  
963   192  Nicholas Mayse              M      Rockford              MI    US      56:39.20   53:32.02   17:16 85       M 30-39  
964   1615 W. Elenbaas                 M      Zeeland               MI    US      55:59.52   53:32.60   17:16 63       M 1-14   
965   1636 Samantha Mayse              F      Rockford              MI    US      56:40.40   53:33.22   17:17 118      F 30-39  
966   916  Ben Elenbaas                M      Byron Center          MI    US      55:59.50   53:33.45   17:17 96       M 20-29  
967   261  Greg Bowers                 M      Rockford              MI    US      55:26.10   53:36.58   17:18 52       M 50-59  
968   260  Sally Bowers                F      Rockford              MI    US      55:27.85   53:39.16   17:18 83       F 50-59  
969   771  Lissette Wiggins            F      Wyoming               MI    US      55:15.47   53:59.08   17:25 119      F 30-39  
970   770  Hillary Okke                F      Greenville            MI    US      55:17.80   54:01.16   17:26 120      F 30-39  
971   1272 Brent Simcox                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:13.11   54:01.18   17:26 67       M 40-49  
972   1271 M. Simcox                   F      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:12.97   54:01.62   17:26 60       F 1-14   
973   822  Amanda Simon                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:07.64   54:10.55   17:29 121      F 30-39  
974   1587 C. Kett                     M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:41.12   54:13.91   17:30 64       M 1-14   
975   1262 Stacy Whalen                F      Comstock Park         MI    US      58:11.28   54:14.03   17:30 84       F 50-59  
976   1451 Cameron Cheney              M      Lowell                MI    US      56:00.80   54:15.61   17:30 22       M 15-19  
977   1033 Shannon Middlemiss          F      Alto                  MI    US      54:58.07   54:16.94   17:31 122      F 30-39  
978   985  Shelly Poelman              F      Byron Center          MI    US      59:21.55   54:17.54   17:31 85       F 50-59  
979   967  R. Rodriguez                M      Wyoming               MI    US      59:21.55   54:17.64   17:31 65       M 1-14   
980   1493 Emily Wilkinson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:00.24   54:18.40   17:31 123      F 30-39  
981   1494 AARON WILKINSON             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:00.18   54:18.54   17:31 86       M 30-39  
982   1242 A. Middlemiss               F      Alto                  MI    US      54:58.96   54:18.62   17:31 61       F 1-14   
983   291  Danae Larson                F      Wyoming               MI    US      58:00.20   54:19.34   17:31 124      F 30-39  
984   292  Johan Larson                M      Wyoming               MI    US      57:59.92   54:19.78   17:32 87       M 30-39  
985   1450 Campbell Cheney             F      Lowell                MI    US      56:02.66   54:19.90   17:32 62       F 1-14   
986   1448 JD Cheney                   M      Lowell                MI    US      56:02.36   54:20.11   17:32 68       M 40-49  
987   1452 Guadalupe Garcia            F      Lowell                MI    US      56:04.67   54:21.74   17:32 32       F 15-19  
988   527  Mindy Earley                F      Rockford              MI    US      57:42.84   54:22.85   17:33 125      F 30-39  
989   528  Travis Earley               M      Rockford              MI    US      57:43.39   54:24.49   17:33 88       M 30-39  
990   529  T. Earley                   F      Rockford              MI    US      57:43.10   54:25.39   17:33 63       F 1-14   
991   160  Joie Hancock                F      Waterford             MI    US      55:34.40   54:36.42   17:37 126      F 30-39  
992   177  Sarah Strong                F      White Lake            MI    US      55:34.24   54:36.76   17:37 102      F 40-49  
993   124  dawn nietering              F      Nunica                MI    US      58:24.72   54:40.54   17:38 86       F 50-59  
994   515  Karwyn Bursma               F      Wyoming               MI    US      57:36.35   54:42.62   17:39 87       F 50-59  
995   263  Amber Morgan                F      Waterford             MI    US      55:42.26   54:43.32   17:39 64       F 1-14   
996   1459 Mack Scudder                M      Belmont               MI    US      58:05.31   54:43.75   17:39 89       M 30-39  
997   1458 Jessica Scudder             F      Belmont               MI    US      58:05.92   54:48.14   17:41 127      F 30-39  
998   359  Jennifer Wardrop            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:43.27   54:49.21   17:41 103      F 40-49  
999   361  Pam Teunis                  F      Linden                MI    US      55:44.07   54:49.70   17:41 35       F 60-69  
1000  214  Kevin Houck                 M      White Lake            MI    US      57:10.35   54:52.11   17:42 53       M 50-59  
1001  213  Linda Houck                 F      White Lake            MI    US      57:16.42   54:55.24   17:43 88       F 50-59  
1002  248  Katherine Boss              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:27.66   54:55.84   17:43 132      F 20-29  
1003  585  Rebecca Allard              F      Walled Lake           MI    US      57:11.29   54:56.56   17:43 133      F 20-29  
1004  1584 Heidi Kett                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:25.73   54:56.98   17:44 128      F 30-39  
1005  1256 Rebekah VanSpronsen         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:26.39   54:59.23   17:44 129      F 30-39  
1006  1610 Ein Elenbaas                F      Zeeland               MI    US      57:23.94   54:59.62   17:44 130      F 30-39  
1007  209  Megan Lohroff               F      Wyoming               MI    US      58:20.74   55:00.24   17:45 134      F 20-29  
1008  742  Anne Allard                 F      Waterford             MI    US      57:15.26   55:00.32   17:45 89       F 50-59  
1009  444  ALEXANDER DESANTO           M      Darien                IL    US      56:54.48   55:00.51   17:45 97       M 20-29  
1010  743  Robert Lundgren             M      Commerce Township     MI    US      57:16.13   55:00.60   17:45 54       M 50-59  
1011  208  Kara Dennett                F      Dorr                  MI    US      58:21.50   55:01.24   17:45 131      F 30-39  
1012  207  Karen Humke                 F      Grandville            MI    US      58:21.92   55:01.46   17:45 104      F 40-49  
1013  446  Jessica Kraft               F      Darien                IL    US      56:56.81   55:01.58   17:45 135      F 20-29  
1014  696  Rick Laufer                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:55.86   55:03.68   17:46 20       M 60-69  
1015  563  Michelle Edelyn             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:23.30   55:04.17   17:46 136      F 20-29  
1016  697  Molly Laufer                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:56.82   55:04.49   17:46 90       F 50-59  
1017  159  Sonja Copeman               F      Clarkston             MI    US      56:10.59   55:07.72   17:47 105      F 40-49  
1018  545  Carol Meyer                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:22.25   55:08.16   17:47 91       F 50-59  
1019  966  laura saldivar              F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:00:13.63 55:10.37   17:48 137      F 20-29  
1020  230  Rena Fields                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:23.86   55:10.61   17:48 92       F 50-59  
1021  1329 Taylor Meyer                M      Wyoming               MI    US      59:23.13   55:10.97   17:48 90       M 30-39  
1022  229  Kasi Meyer                  F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:24.19   55:11.97   17:48 138      F 20-29  
1023  158  Heather Woody               F      Clarkston             MI    US      56:11.41   55:14.25   17:49 106      F 40-49  
1024  963  K. EARLEY                   M      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:00:15.95 55:14.38   17:49 66       M 1-14   
1025  778  Jim Stickland               M      Grandville            MI    US      59:19.91   55:20.41   17:51 21       M 60-69  
1026  779  Beth Stickland              F      Grandville            MI    US      59:17.88   55:21.02   17:51 93       F 50-59  
1027  495  Elizabeth Haroldson         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:35.16   55:32.03   17:55 132      F 30-39  
1028  1116 Audrey Koster               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:35.24   55:33.22   17:55 139      F 20-29  
1029  482  Rose Dobrez                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:36.14   55:33.25   17:55 94       F 50-59  
1030  1611 JOSEPH MINDELLI             M      Attica                MI    US      56:43.79   55:36.77   17:56 69       M 40-49  
1031  1274 Steve Vander Weide          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:42.70   55:38.67   17:57 22       M 60-69  
1032  1049 Lisa Terpstra               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:41.23   55:39.25   17:57 133      F 30-39  
1033  923  Steve Elenbaas              M      Byron Center          MI    US      58:19.31   55:44.55   17:59 55       M 50-59  
1034  947  Gail Elenbaas               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:20.00   55:47.78   18:00 36       F 60-69  
1035  543  Steven Buechel              M      Gurnee                IL    US      57:50.25   55:50.02   18:01 56       M 50-59  
1036  946  Douglas Elenbaas            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:21.89   55:51.15   18:01 23       M 60-69  
1037  795  Alex Quintino               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:34.51   55:52.89   18:02 91       M 30-39  
1038  1255 Jason VanSpronsen           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:21.61   55:53.32   18:02 92       M 30-39  
1039  794  Erica Perez                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:34.87   55:53.53   18:02 140      F 20-29  
1040  1585 Patrick Kett                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:20.95   55:56.62   18:03 93       M 30-39  
1041  665  Enrique Nunez               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:50.96   55:57.72   18:03 98       M 20-29  
1042  664  Grecia Nunez                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:52.06   55:59.12   18:04 141      F 20-29  
1043  544  Julie Travis                F      Gurnee                IL    US      57:48.38   56:17.98   18:10 107      F 40-49  
1044  333  Tim Hull                    M      Grass Lake            MI    US      57:40.01   56:20.88   18:11 57       M 50-59  
1045  1555 Bob Herndon                 M      Hudsonville           MI    US      57:39.08   56:21.21   18:11 58       M 50-59  
1046  334  Robert Herndon              M      Stanwood              MI    US      57:41.52   56:22.03   18:11 5        M 70-99  
1047  671  R. VanTimmeren              F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:30.19   56:40.37   18:17 65       F 1-14   
1048  162  Terry Stein                 M      Clarkston             MI    US      57:41.72   56:42.68   18:18 99       M 20-29  
1049  164  Alyssa Pelkey               F      Clarkston             MI    US      57:40.94   56:43.64   18:18 142      F 20-29  
1050  746  Roger Phillips              M      Holland               MI    US      58:24.98   56:44.41   18:18 24       M 60-69  
1051  649  Amber Wiggins               F      Sparta                MI    US      58:00.50   56:44.69   18:18 143      F 20-29  
1052  163  David DeLlowe               M      Clarkston             MI    US      57:41.70   56:45.13   18:18 59       M 50-59  
1053  1326 Claudia Witte               F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:52.71   56:47.52   18:19 134      F 30-39  
1054  431  Julie Phillips              F      Holland               MI    US      58:27.08   56:48.66   18:20 135      F 30-39  
1055  433  A. Phillips                 F      Holland               MI    US      58:28.51   56:49.08   18:20 66       F 1-14   
1056  168  John Bodell                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      59:57.13   56:49.46   18:20 60       M 50-59  
1057  167  Barb Bently                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:56.27   56:49.85   18:20 37       F 60-69  
1058  166  Jane Bodell                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:57.25   56:51.04   18:20 95       F 50-59  
1059  526  Eileen Kooreman             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:56.57   56:52.61   18:21 38       F 60-69  
1060  920  Neal Stickland              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:00:51.38 56:52.76   18:21 6        M 70-99  
1061  1134 Kyle Cunningham             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:54.30   56:56.10   18:22 94       M 30-39  
1062  817  Linda Lane                  F      Casnovia              MI    US      59:22.43   56:57.03   18:22 39       F 60-69  
1063  1175 Debra Park                  F      Grandville            MI    US      59:21.35   56:59.32   18:23 40       F 60-69  
1064  667  Katie VanTimmeren           F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:51.09   57:01.96   18:24 108      F 40-49  
1065  1167 Cody Spielmaker             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:37.98   57:04.48   18:25 100      M 20-29  
1066  1133 Patty Cunningham            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:55.14   57:22.66   18:31 136      F 30-39  
1067  648  M. Conover                  F      Wyoming               MI    US      58:35.70   57:22.76   18:31 67       F 1-14   
1068  1335 Colleen Miller              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      59:35.29   57:28.98   18:33 41       F 60-69  
1069  1334 Nancy Flower                F      Caledonia             MI    US      59:34.47   57:29.23   18:33 42       F 60-69  
1070  1005 Kathleen O'Driscoll         F      Ada                   MI    US      58:32.23   57:29.74   18:33 43       F 60-69  
1071  1573 I. Gant                     M      Kentwood              MI    US      1:02:14.17 57:31.97   18:34 67       M 1-14   
1072  998  Carol Rogers                F      Walled Lake           MI    US      58:35.50   57:32.99   18:34 96       F 50-59  
1073  1160 Sandra Marsh                F      Plainwell             MI    US      1:02:17.50 57:37.72   18:35 97       F 50-59  
1074  1159 Kelsey Ford                 F      Plainwell             MI    US      1:02:18.19 57:39.25   18:36 144      F 20-29  
1075  994  Natasha Harris              F      Kentwood              MI    US      1:02:26.34 57:43.72   18:37 137      F 30-39  
1076  1417 Jack Kooreman               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:52.70 57:49.59   18:39 25       M 60-69  
1077  647  Amanda Conover              F      Wyoming               MI    US      59:09.50   57:54.07   18:41 138      F 30-39  
1078  405  Lorna Dobson                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:39.71   57:54.59   18:41 44       F 60-69  
1079  652  Lily Roseboom               F      Caledonia             MI    US      59:07.03   57:56.16   18:41 68       F 1-14   
1080  651  Shelly Roseboom             F      Caledonia             MI    US      59:09.46   57:58.42   18:42 109      F 40-49  
1081  503  Marianne James              F      Delton                MI    US      1:01:54.84 58:01.69   18:43 139      F 30-39  
1082  502  Phyllis James               F      Delton                MI    US      1:01:55.84 58:01.87   18:43 45       F 60-69  
1083  653  Lexi Roseboom               F      Caledonia             MI    US      59:12.21   58:02.46   18:43 33       F 15-19  
1084  1174 David Park                  M      Grandville            MI    US      1:00:52.02 58:22.85   18:50 26       M 60-69  
1085  590  Mike Reames                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:35.68 58:28.51   18:52 27       M 60-69  
1086  591  DEANNES REAMES              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:35.52 58:28.61   18:52 98       F 50-59  
1087  1103 Krista Boomers              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:31.46 58:37.84   18:55 110      F 40-49  
1088  1106 Kristen Wheaton             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:30.26 58:37.88   18:55 111      F 40-49  
1089  228  Cassie Andersen             F      Wayland               MI    US      1:00:22.24 58:41.17   18:56 99       F 50-59  
1090  1238 G. Rousch                   M      Wyoming               MI    US      1:01:10.73 58:45.01   18:57 68       M 1-14   
1091  1236 Ben Rousch                  M      Wyoming               MI    US      1:01:12.17 58:48.76   18:58 70       M 40-49  
1092  1237 Lori Rousch                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:01:11.91 58:51.18   18:59 112      F 40-49  
1093  151  Scott Mcwhinnie             M      Waterford             MI    US      1:01:10.48 59:01.18   19:02 61       M 50-59  
1094  150  Lisa Mcwhinnie              F      Waterford             MI    US      1:01:12.30 59:05.01   19:04 100      F 50-59  
1095  1105 Therese Thomasma            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:36.10 59:09.97   19:05 101      F 50-59  
1096  1104 Karen Wiley                 F      Ada                   MI    US      1:02:37.50 59:10.38   19:05 46       F 60-69  
1097  512  N. Draft                    M      Ada                   MI    US      1:02:11.96 59:14.70   19:07 69       M 1-14   
1098  1018 jeanne steenwyk             F      sparta                MI    US      1:04:25.74 59:19.68   19:08 102      F 50-59  
1099  220  Michael Casady              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:03:01.08 59:24.11   19:10 101      M 20-29  
1100  1419 Ellen Clay                  F      Fishers               IN    US      1:03:00.73 59:24.42   19:10 103      F 50-59  
1101  219  Sarah Casady                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:03:01.16 59:24.62   19:10 145      F 20-29  
1102  1420 Dave Clay                   M      Fishers               IN    US      1:03:02.70 59:29.64   19:11 28       M 60-69  
1103  1194 Cassandra Thorndill         F      Chicago               IL    US      1:07:11.49 59:31.47   19:12 140      F 30-39  
1104  1181 morgan Coleman              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:16.94 59:39.26   19:15 102      M 20-29  
1105  1179 Debra Teesdale              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:15.44 59:39.44   19:15 104      F 50-59  
1106  984  Laura Harris                F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:04:24.93 59:44.24   19:16 105      F 50-59  
1107  180  Rita Higgins                F      White Lake            MI    US      1:02:14.07 59:53.07   19:19 106      F 50-59  
1108  179  Terrence Higgins            M      White Lake            MI    US      1:02:15.24 59:55.59   19:20 62       M 50-59  
1109  611  Susette Cook                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:45.89 1:00:00.99 19:22 113      F 40-49  
1110  728  Ashley Chapman              F      Allegan               MI    US      1:02:46.83 1:00:01.63 19:22 141      F 30-39  
1111  867  Susan Buning                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:02:46.89 1:00:03.03 19:22 114      F 40-49  
1112  127  M. Veenstra                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:42.91 1:00:03.07 19:22 69       F 1-14   
1113  710  Gina Mindykowski            F      Jenison               MI    US      1:02:46.20 1:00:03.18 19:22 107      F 50-59  
1114  1166 Katelin Spielmaker          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:04.64 1:00:04.64 19:23 142      F 30-39  
1115  1206 Christian Schneider         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:21.69 1:00:06.85 19:24 95       M 30-39  
1116  1207 Crystal Schneider           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:21.50 1:00:07.10 19:24 143      F 30-39  
1117  363  A. Butterfield              F      Allendale             MI    US      1:02:50.64 1:00:09.14 19:24 70       F 1-14   
1118  364  Lauren Butterfield          F      Allendale             MI    US      1:02:50.42 1:00:09.84 19:24 34       F 15-19  
1119  1324 N. Thomas                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:58.79 1:00:17.27 19:27 71       F 1-14   
1120  962  KAITLYN EARLEY              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:00:17.56 1:00:17.56 19:27 146      F 20-29  
1121  1117 Emily Brechting             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:03:55.85 1:00:33.09 19:32 115      F 40-49  
1122  1321 Joshua Thomas               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:14.35 1:00:33.98 19:32 71       M 40-49  
1123  1152 Ellen Scripsema             F      Allendale             MI    US      1:04:00.09 1:00:34.13 19:32 144      F 30-39  
1124  1145 S. Leroy                    F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:02.10 1:00:42.49 19:35 72       F 1-14   
1125  379  Chip Butterfield            M      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:56.97 1:00:42.62 19:35 72       M 40-49  
1126  1024 Andrea Carlson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:02.42 1:00:44.67 19:36 147      F 20-29  
1127  362  Sarah Butterfield           F      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:56.35 1:00:45.79 19:36 116      F 40-49  
1128  1524 Kelli Romani                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:04.07 1:00:46.88 19:36 148      F 20-29  
1129  380  Madelyn Butterfield         F      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:56.96 1:00:47.00 19:36 35       F 15-19  
1130  1006 Kelli Gulch                 F      Dorr                  MI    US      1:04:01.59 1:00:47.37 19:37 149      F 20-29  
1131  1589 Elvir Tabakovic             M      Grandville            MI    US      1:04:24.51 1:00:47.60 19:37 96       M 30-39  
1132  1290 Connie Searl                F      Rockford              MI    US      1:04:26.53 1:00:47.99 19:37 117      F 40-49  
1133  1356 Marie Rickard               F      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:59.11 1:00:50.09 19:37 108      F 50-59  
1134  687  ERICA ANDERSON              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:39.20 1:00:55.22 19:39 109      F 50-59  
1135  1576 Shaka Jones                 M      Stevensville          MI    US      1:04:25.32 1:00:55.33 19:39 97       M 30-39  
1136  1118 Phil Brechting              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:09.96 1:00:56.44 19:39 73       M 40-49  
1137  351  Emilie Ohanyan              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:02.25 1:00:56.55 19:40 145      F 30-39  
1138  1304 Craig Datema                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:08.75 1:00:57.44 19:40 29       M 60-69  
1139  1571 Joe VanHoven                M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      1:04:26.91 1:00:57.58 19:40 63       M 50-59  
1140  1619 KATHLEEN MCEWEN             F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:05:08.79 1:00:57.95 19:40 110      F 50-59  
1141  1305 Luanne Datema               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:10.69 1:00:58.01 19:40 47       F 60-69  
1142  1620 DAVID MCEWEN                M      Caledonia             MI    US      1:05:10.94 1:00:58.67 19:40 64       M 50-59  
1143  352  Aram Ohanyan                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:06.15 1:00:59.05 19:40 98       M 30-39  
1144  1275 Brandi Morehouse            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:26.91 1:00:59.47 19:40 146      F 30-39  
1145  1483 Anthony Monroe              M      Muskegon              MI    US      1:05:08.95 1:01:00.17 19:41 99       M 30-39  
1146  1477 Lindsey Smith               F      Muskegon              MI    US      1:05:08.48 1:01:00.19 19:41 147      F 30-39  
1147  876  Tracy Menninga              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:44.08 1:01:00.27 19:41 111      F 50-59  
1148  1449 Dana Cheney                 F      Lowell                MI    US      1:02:45.23 1:01:01.13 19:41 118      F 40-49  
1149  592  Katherine Young             F      Muskegon              MI    US      1:05:07.49 1:01:02.10 19:41 112      F 50-59  
1150  1070 Matthew Bylsma              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:03.53 1:01:02.34 19:41 100      M 30-39  
1151  918  I. Fisher-Pitchford         M      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:39.79 1:01:10.70 19:44 70       M 1-14   
1152  1054 Chad VanderWeide            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:10.94 1:01:11.18 19:44 101      M 30-39  
1153  830  M. Bylsma                   F      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:53.45 1:01:12.01 19:45 73       F 1-14   
1154  917  Brianne Pitchford           F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:39.99 1:01:12.46 19:45 148      F 30-39  
1155  919  E. Fisher-Pitchford         F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:42.36 1:01:13.95 19:45 74       F 1-14   
1156  1518 Jodi Piechocki              F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:43.83 1:01:14.78 19:45 113      F 50-59  
1157  155  Kevin Bylsma                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:59.55 1:01:16.00 19:46 102      M 30-39  
1158  1519 Pat Piechocki               M      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:44.14 1:01:17.10 19:46 65       M 50-59  
1159  1517 Bailey Green                F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:04:48.44 1:01:18.39 19:47 150      F 20-29  
1160  1560 Allison DeVree              F      Allendale             MI    US      1:04:03.32 1:01:21.65 19:48 119      F 40-49  
1161  218  Stephanie DeWildt           F      Coopersville          MI    US      1:05:03.86 1:01:23.10 19:48 149      F 30-39  
1162  217  Jamie Hudson                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:07.22 1:01:26.22 19:49 150      F 30-39  
1163  1168 Sarah Perks                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:05:06.18 1:01:29.41 19:50 151      F 30-39  
1164  1496 Melanie Taylor              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:05:04.98 1:01:29.55 19:50 152      F 30-39  
1165  377  Pamela Jenkins              F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:04:12.91 1:01:29.84 19:50 48       F 60-69  
1166  1169 Christian Chandler          M      Wyoming               MI    US      1:05:10.46 1:01:31.24 19:51 23       M 15-19  
1167  827  Sharon Bylsma               F      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:56.53 1:01:38.50 19:53 120      F 40-49  
1168  1355 Todd Rickard                M      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:56.81 1:01:41.71 19:54 66       M 50-59  
1169  823  Rachel Hugg                 F      Allendale             MI    US      1:04:04.21 1:01:43.55 19:55 121      F 40-49  
1170  1503 Kirt Elliott                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:04.96 1:01:44.63 19:55 74       M 40-49  
1171  1051 Kathy Bultman               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:16.47 1:01:45.57 19:55 49       F 60-69  
1172  1165 Lee Mulder                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:15.45 1:01:46.50 19:56 6        F 70-99  
1173  1050 Joanne Bultman              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:15.45 1:01:46.86 19:56 114      F 50-59  
1174  1368 K. Arney                    F      Saint Joseph          MI    US      1:03:55.60 1:01:49.95 19:57 75       F 1-14   
1175  826  Scott Bylsma                M      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:54.33 1:01:50.65 19:57 75       M 40-49  
1176  945  Ruth Walters                F      Zeeland               MI    US      1:03:56.51 1:01:51.87 19:57 122      F 40-49  
1177  1369 Jennifer Arney              F      Saint Joseph          MI    US      1:04:03.72 1:01:53.96 19:58 123      F 40-49  
1178  510  Amy Draft                   F      Ada                   MI    US      1:01:57.93 1:01:57.93 19:59 124      F 40-49  
1179  1370 Michael Arney               M      Saint Joseph          MI    US      1:04:09.47 1:01:58.70 20:00 76       M 40-49  
1180  559  Jesse Bowles-Garcia         M      Allendale             MI    US      1:03:59.09 1:02:03.56 20:01 103      M 30-39  
1181  1115 Latonnia Featherson         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:05.78 1:02:25.01 20:08 125      F 40-49  
1182  119  Kayleigh McWhinnie          F      Troy                  MI    US      1:04:38.01 1:02:30.10 20:10 151      F 20-29  
1183  1114 Sheria Dawson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:10.30 1:02:30.20 20:10 153      F 30-39  
1184  120  Daniel Wood                 M      Troy                  MI    US      1:04:37.48 1:02:31.10 20:10 103      M 20-29  
1185  756  Ryan McWhinnie              M      Waterford             MI    US      1:04:38.01 1:02:31.65 20:10 104      M 20-29  
1186  549  Kayley Courtright           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:03.59 1:02:35.17 20:11 152      F 20-29  
1187  1230 Kathy Elliott               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:04.30 1:02:35.43 20:11 50       F 60-69  
1188  1223 J. McCarthy                 F      Walker                MI    US      1:03:41.95 1:02:36.70 20:12 76       F 1-14   
1189  814  Cody Maguire                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:01.18 1:02:37.32 20:12 105      M 20-29  
1190  759  Phillippe Landry            M      White Lake            MI    US      1:04:37.10 1:02:38.48 20:12 106      M 20-29  
1191  760  Bri koch                    F      White Lake            MI    US      1:04:37.22 1:02:38.82 20:13 153      F 20-29  
1192  643  Jon Shoemaker               M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:31.87 1:02:38.93 20:13 107      M 20-29  
1193  640  Ashley Avery                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:31.69 1:02:39.24 20:13 154      F 20-29  
1194  645  Nicole Bush                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:04:32.27 1:02:40.07 20:13 155      F 20-29  
1195  642  Jan Avery                   F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:31.81 1:02:40.16 20:13 115      F 50-59  
1196  641  Hayden Mox                  M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:31.38 1:02:40.92 20:13 108      M 20-29  
1197  1219 Anne McCarthy               F      Walker                MI    US      1:03:56.83 1:02:50.87 20:16 126      F 40-49  
1198  1552 Cody Shepard                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:26.43 1:02:51.23 20:17 109      M 20-29  
1199  582  Marlene Brinks              F      Byron Center          MI    US      1:07:39.33 1:02:55.76 20:18 51       F 60-69  
1200  1125 Missy Ward-Green            F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:05:31.57 1:02:55.84 20:18 127      F 40-49  
1201  1135 Heather Shatara             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:07:38.70 1:03:06.78 20:22 154      F 30-39  
1202  1136 Ahmad Shatara               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:07:38.72 1:03:07.64 20:22 104      M 30-39  
1203  993  Esther VanHaitsma           F      Byron Center          MI    US      1:08:06.22 1:03:07.89 20:22 155      F 30-39  
1204  152  Sydney Reames               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:50.81 1:03:09.17 20:22 156      F 20-29  
1205  765  Mark Gazan                  M      Grandville            MI    US      1:08:03.75 1:03:12.83 20:23 67       M 50-59  
1206  764  Sue Gazan                   F      Grandville            MI    US      1:08:07.34 1:03:13.43 20:24 116      F 50-59  
1207  1093 Jacob Wordhouse             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:46.89 1:03:32.70 20:30 24       M 15-19  
1208  1092 Rachele Martin              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:46.99 1:03:32.91 20:30 128      F 40-49  
1209  1591 Chase Wiseman               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:09:43.90 1:03:36.04 20:31 110      M 20-29  
1210  986  susan murphy                F      Muskegon              MI    US      1:08:58.83 1:03:54.54 20:37 117      F 50-59  
1211  1590 Teage Wiseman               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:09:55.63 1:03:55.61 20:37 157      F 20-29  
1212  389  Joshua Pelton               M      Allendale             MI    US      1:06:59.15 1:04:02.61 20:40 105      M 30-39  
1213  391  K. Pelton                   M      Allendale             MI    US      1:07:01.13 1:04:05.46 20:40 71       M 1-14   
1214  390  Jessica Pelton              F      Allendale             MI    US      1:07:01.77 1:04:08.46 20:41 156      F 30-39  
1215  1193 Kellie Palmbos              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:16.04 1:04:16.04 20:44 157      F 30-39  
1216  1484 Trisha Cesaretti            F      Muskegon              MI    US      1:08:25.38 1:04:18.58 20:45 158      F 30-39  
1217  1468 Dion Kerbuski               M      Spring Lake           MI    US      1:08:26.27 1:04:19.32 20:45 68       M 50-59  
1218  1487 Kelly Adler                 F      Grand Haven           MI    US      1:08:25.45 1:04:20.13 20:45 129      F 40-49  
1219  1482 Allison Ilem                F      Jenison               MI    US      1:08:27.86 1:04:20.69 20:45 159      F 30-39  
1220  1495 Diane Kooi                  F      Twin Lake             MI    US      1:08:23.62 1:04:21.02 20:45 160      F 30-39  
1221  1469 Betsy Gibbs                 F      Grand Haven           MI    US      1:08:25.54 1:04:21.04 20:45 130      F 40-49  
1222  1485 Michelle Holt               F      West Olive            MI    US      1:08:23.00 1:04:21.58 20:46 131      F 40-49  
1223  1467 Angela Kerbuski             F      Spring Lake           MI    US      1:08:25.94 1:04:21.86 20:46 161      F 30-39  
1224  193  Vicki Toelle                F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      1:07:33.78 1:04:23.06 20:46 118      F 50-59  
1225  195  Julie Toelle                F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      1:07:34.82 1:04:23.21 20:46 162      F 30-39  
1226  1481 Tami Loyd                   F      Twin Lake             MI    US      1:08:27.94 1:04:23.27 20:46 132      F 40-49  
1227  1466 JENNIFER OHMAN              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:08:25.97 1:04:23.30 20:46 163      F 30-39  
1228  1488 Christine Junglas           F      Muskegon              MI    US      1:08:26.07 1:04:23.46 20:46 119      F 50-59  
1229  1539 Michelle Carte              F      Holland               MI    US      1:04:23.49 1:04:23.49 20:46 133      F 40-49  
1230  1486 Cathie Gagnon               F      Grand Haven           MI    US      1:08:25.22 1:04:25.04 20:47 120      F 50-59  
1231  1520 Whitney Christie            F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:07:38.98 1:04:27.78 20:48 164      F 30-39  
1232  812  Dana Calhoun                F      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:08:51.86 1:04:36.63 20:51 165      F 30-39  
1233  813  Ryan Calhoun                M      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:09:10.13 1:04:55.57 20:57 77       M 40-49  
1234  188  Elizabeth Spears            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:42.22 1:04:57.91 20:57 36       F 15-19  
1235  187  Abigail Spears              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:46.36 1:05:02.90 20:59 37       F 15-19  
1236  190  Rayann Tryc                 F      Comstock Park         MI    US      1:06:50.05 1:05:06.40 21:00 158      F 20-29  
1237  238  Alexis Marino               F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:10:38.25 1:05:40.72 21:11 159      F 20-29  
1238  1595 Alexandra Bengel            F      Grandville            MI    US      1:10:38.01 1:05:42.22 21:12 160      F 20-29  
1239  255  Kelsey Larsen               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:36.54 1:05:42.60 21:12 161      F 20-29  
1240  139  Courteney Brown             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:39.06 1:05:46.90 21:13 162      F 20-29  
1241  393  J. Pelton                   M      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:38.42 1:05:48.99 21:14 72       M 1-14   
1242  135  Candice Ducoing             F      Detroit               MI    US      1:10:39.69 1:05:49.13 21:14 163      F 20-29  
1243  140  Bryan Ulmer                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:38.65 1:05:49.18 21:14 111      M 20-29  
1244  613  Cassie Bengel               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:37.02 1:05:50.45 21:14 164      F 20-29  
1245  964  Aaron Angeles               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:47.58 1:05:50.81 21:14 106      M 30-39  
1246  394  J. Pelton                   M      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:39.06 1:05:51.10 21:15 73       M 1-14   
1247  387  Jamie Bytwork               F      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:36.26 1:05:52.11 21:15 166      F 30-39  
1248  392  A. Pelton                   F      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:47.90 1:05:53.30 21:15 77       F 1-14   
1249  1000 Stephanie Angeles           F      Byron Center          MI    US      1:10:56.90 1:05:53.59 21:15 165      F 20-29  
1250  1472 Megan Metcalf               F      West Bloomfield       MI    US      1:10:46.42 1:05:53.91 21:15 166      F 20-29  
1251  689  Sarah ulmer                 F      Grosse Pointe Park    MI    US      1:10:47.52 1:05:54.22 21:16 167      F 20-29  
1252  129  Justine High                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:45.32 1:05:56.00 21:16 168      F 20-29  
1253  897  Dana Pingatore              F      Birmingham            MI    US      1:10:49.00 1:05:56.84 21:16 169      F 20-29  
1254  608  Laura Heemstra              F      Ada                   MI    US      1:08:56.74 1:05:58.06 21:17 167      F 30-39  
1255  965  Connie Angeles              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:58.66 1:05:59.38 21:17 168      F 30-39  
1256  153  Andrew Reames               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:48.58 1:05:59.46 21:17 107      M 30-39  
1257  388  Justin Bytwork              M      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:49.96 1:06:03.23 21:18 108      M 30-39  
1258  509  Barb Draft                  F      Ada                   MI    US      1:09:04.39 1:06:05.27 21:19 52       F 60-69  
1259  385  Sue Pelton                  F      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:48.58 1:06:10.13 21:21 121      F 50-59  
1260  386  Mike Pelton                 M      Allendale             MI    US      1:08:51.66 1:06:17.29 21:23 30       M 60-69  
1261  999  Matthew Angeles             M      Byron Center          MI    US      1:10:58.76 1:06:34.94 21:29 109      M 30-39  
1262  654  Kathleen Motteler           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:41.10 1:06:41.10 21:31 122      F 50-59  
1263  1121 Michael Matthews            M      Chicago               IL    US      1:07:08.20 1:07:08.20 21:39 110      M 30-39  
1264  1570 Robert Harris               M      Wyoming               MI    US      1:11:56.67 1:07:15.23 21:42 31       M 60-69  
1265  1575 Alivia Harris               F      Kentwood              MI    US      1:11:58.13 1:07:15.52 21:42 78       F 1-14   
1266  400  Lori Jo Dyke                F      Allendale             MI    US      1:12:10.47 1:09:00.91 22:16 123      F 50-59  
1267  496  Mary A Hanson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:10:35.45 1:09:07.15 22:18 53       F 60-69  
1268  1609 Jeff Nelson                 M      Grandville            MI    US      1:11:17.03 1:09:12.99 22:20 69       M 50-59  
1269  1583 M. Waldrop                  M      Grandville            MI    US      1:11:16.82 1:09:14.34 22:20 74       M 1-14   
1270  1578 Tammy Johnston              F      Grandville            MI    US      1:11:19.16 1:09:15.45 22:20 124      F 50-59  
1271  1608 Dana Nelson                 F      Grandville            MI    US      1:11:16.86 1:09:15.59 22:21 125      F 50-59  
1272  1582 Kathryn Holden              F      Grandville            MI    US      1:11:25.01 1:09:21.49 22:22 54       F 60-69  
1273  266  Sandra Swanson              F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:10:36.27 1:10:36.27 22:47 55       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Wierenga 886 1       M      Grand Ledge MI US 15:57.06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stefanie Dittmer 1443 12      F      Grand Rapids MI US 18:16.93 

Embed Code