Nana's Run

Sat May 2, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                Time       Time             Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2065 Jesus Alvarado            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      16:04.51   16:02.92   5:11  1        M        
2     426  Joel Berghorst            M      Allendale             MI    US      17:24.80   17:14.79   5:34  1        M 30-39  
3     394  Kyle Reamer               M      Rockford              MI    US      17:34.33   17:32.26   5:39  1        M 20-29  
4     2180 Nathan Boersma            M      Houston               TX    US      18:27.70   18:13.35   5:53  2        M 30-39  
5     2179 Jordan Boersma            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:28.00   18:13.71   5:53  2        M 20-29  
6     2066 Martin Alvarado           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:39.27   18:37.66   6:01  3        M 20-29  
7     1943 Kyle Hill                 M      Saint Clair           MI    US      18:43.55   18:40.98   6:02  4        M 20-29  
8     2104 Jason Wenk                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:15.20   19:42.40   6:21  3        M 30-39  
9     390  Chelsea Dukes             F      Stanwood              MI    US      19:47.48   19:45.18   6:22  1        F        
10    2190 Chris Hedger              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:00.84   19:45.74   6:22  5        M 20-29  
11    2130 ANTONIO MUNOZ-LOYOLA      M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:52.26   19:46.97   6:23  1        M 15-19  
12    354  Brandon Ezinga            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:15.90   20:12.73   6:31  6        M 20-29  
13    17   Charlotte Murphy          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:26.69   20:14.44   6:32  1        F 20-29  
14    103  Matthew Smith             M      Grandville            MI    US      21:06.32   20:25.47   6:35  4        M 30-39  
15    1846 J. Warren                 M      Haslett               MI    US      20:38.43   20:30.95   6:37  1        M 1-14   
16    1823 Jason Wendholt            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:47.76   20:36.58   6:39  7        M 20-29  
17    486  ROBERTO FLORES JR         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:47.69   20:40.77   6:40  2        M 15-19  
18    153  Nick Dieleman             M      kentwood              MI    US      20:48.52   20:43.70   6:41  5        M 30-39  
19    1721 David Zuber               M      Ionia                 MI    US      20:56.21   20:48.57   6:43  1        M 40-49  
20    446  Joel Swieringa            M      Kentwood              MI    US      20:53.77   20:52.14   6:44  6        M 30-39  
21    355  Olivia Schultz            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:06.73   20:55.64   6:45  2        F 20-29  
22    1913 Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:07.97   20:58.91   6:46  7        M 30-39  
23    2139 Randall MacGeorge         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:18.24   21:07.49   6:49  1        M 50-59  
24    472  Kesone Vong               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:16.93   21:07.81   6:49  1        F 30-39  
25    485  L. ALDO FLORES            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:18.68   21:12.10   6:50  3        M 15-19  
26    2215 Jake Faustyn              M      Okemos                MI    US      21:22.93   21:21.27   6:53  4        M 15-19  
27    2214 Riley Draper              M      Twin Lake             MI    US      21:23.06   21:21.61   6:53  5        M 15-19  
28    132  Steve Tanyko              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:46.15   21:30.99   6:56  8        M 30-39  
29    2182 Howard Sieplinga          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:47.60   21:31.70   6:57  9        M 30-39  
30    1726 Michael Mccahill          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:47.87   21:33.00   6:57  8        M 20-29  
31    2185 Jason Koole               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:57.48   21:41.58   7:00  10       M 30-39  
32    2068 Jake Niewiek              M      Byron Center          MI    US      22:52.71   21:43.62   7:01  6        M 15-19  
33    1915 E. Veenstra               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:54.30   21:46.89   7:02  2        M 1-14   
34    2212 Justin Pinto              M      Caledonia             MI    US      21:50.92   21:50.92   7:03  9        M 20-29  
35    2106 Jeff Swanson              M      Rockford              MI    US      22:22.63   21:54.63   7:04  2        M 50-59  
36    311  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:09.69   22:00.91   7:06  11       M 30-39  
37    47   Greg Weichhand            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:12.58   22:01.92   7:06  3        M 50-59  
38    1984 Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:27.99   22:05.06   7:07  4        M 50-59  
39    1731 Justin Burnside           M      Spring Lake           MI    US      22:17.39   22:09.60   7:09  10       M 20-29  
40    19   Michael Mead              M      Rockford              MI    US      22:21.13   22:11.37   7:09  12       M 30-39  
41    347  Jim Young                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:19.89   22:12.54   7:10  13       M 30-39  
42    1868 M. Mead Jr                M      Rockford              MI    US      22:22.43   22:12.81   7:10  3        M 1-14   
43    319  Nicole Crafts             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:22.56   22:13.99   7:10  3        F 20-29  
44    1909 Chris Huyser              M      Grandville            MI    US      22:49.84   22:14.21   7:10  14       M 30-39  
45    50   Carlos Montalvo           M      Ada                   MI    US      22:37.82   22:14.72   7:11  2        M 40-49  
46    2134 Cam Lear                  M      South Lyon            MI    US      22:25.31   22:15.78   7:11  11       M 20-29  
47    2015 Ryan Schelhaas            M      Marne                 MI    US      22:26.52   22:16.81   7:11  12       M 20-29  
48    2142 Josh Edwards              M      Dorr                  MI    US      22:27.78   22:17.06   7:11  13       M 20-29  
49    2049 Chelsea Harrison          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:23.34   22:18.55   7:12  4        F 20-29  
50    1982 Anne Cammenga             F      Muskegon              MI    US      22:38.92   22:21.10   7:13  1        F 40-49  
51    2132 Andrea Boot               F      /wyoming              MI    US      22:36.47   22:22.23   7:13  1        F 50-59  
52    2097 Sandra Petrovskis         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:46.43   22:24.78   7:14  2        F 50-59  
53    1749 Timothy Seif              M      Rockford              MI    US      22:30.22   22:26.04   7:14  14       M 20-29  
54    404  Renee DeHaan              F      Caledonia             MI    US      23:38.90   22:26.26   7:14  2        F 30-39  
55    328  DERRICK JONES             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      22:31.48   22:26.92   7:14  15       M 30-39  
56    2141 C. Calley                 M      Portland              MI    US      22:44.96   22:27.08   7:15  4        M 1-14   
57    1748 Brad Cook                 M      Belding               MI    US      22:33.63   22:29.51   7:15  16       M 30-39  
58    2025 Diego Rodriguez           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:52.13   22:30.62   7:16  15       M 20-29  
59    1838 Joseph Vugteveen          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:33.42   22:30.85   7:16  17       M 30-39  
60    2140 Brian Calley              M      Lansing               MI    US      22:50.46   22:33.16   7:17  18       M 30-39  
61    2046 Matthew Norconk           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:24.12   22:33.98   7:17  19       M 30-39  
62    26   Mike Elliott              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:57.29   22:38.50   7:18  20       M 30-39  
63    1983 David Dykstra             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      22:54.44   22:47.47   7:21  16       M 20-29  
64    336  Tim Harrell               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:56.70   22:48.81   7:22  21       M 30-39  
65    493  Bryan Nader               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:10.40   22:50.25   7:22  22       M 30-39  
66    1848 Lauren Hinton             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:58.88   22:53.82   7:23  5        F 20-29  
67    222  Rick Foster               M      White Cloud           MI    US      23:01.92   22:55.57   7:24  5        M 50-59  
68    2008 Cole DeVos                M      Ada                   MI    US      23:15.42   22:55.94   7:24  7        M 15-19  
69    445  Kurt Vander Molen         M      Grandville            MI    US      23:36.38   22:58.38   7:25  23       M 30-39  
70    1916 Brett Ostrander           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:35.35   22:59.50   7:25  17       M 20-29  
71    2096 Erik Petrovskis           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:18.32   23:00.90   7:25  6        M 50-59  
72    425  Ross Bartlett             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:22.37   23:02.09   7:26  18       M 20-29  
73    1993 Lisa VanderMolen          F      Grandville            MI    US      23:40.76   23:03.66   7:26  3        F 30-39  
74    1857 Andrea Zybell             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:22.08   23:05.29   7:27  6        F 20-29  
75    149  Chloe Strach              F      North Muskegon        MI    US      23:18.69   23:05.71   7:27  1        F 15-19  
76    2213 Sam Pinto                 M      Caledonia             MI    US      23:06.97   23:06.97   7:27  7        M 50-59  
77    216  Jarrod Herbig             M      Jenison               MI    US      23:15.32   23:09.96   7:28  24       M 30-39  
78    191  Noah Salisbury            M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      23:49.76   23:10.60   7:29  5        M 1-14   
79    1910 Jacob Hendrick            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:35.32   23:26.83   7:34  19       M 20-29  
80    1889 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:44.09   23:27.02   7:34  8        M 50-59  
81    155  P. Dieleman               M      kentwood              MI    US      23:34.19   23:28.79   7:34  6        M 1-14   
82    1971 Derek Porter              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:34.40   23:28.94   7:34  20       M 20-29  
83    2045 Ryan Wenk                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:06.00   23:32.99   7:36  25       M 30-39  
84    2099 Kristen Dykhouse          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:22.16   23:33.45   7:36  4        F 30-39  
85    1717 Charles Spencer           M      Lowell                MI    US      25:21.28   23:35.36   7:37  3        M 40-49  
86    389  Ed Stein                  M      Kent City             MI    US      24:00.45   23:35.85   7:37  26       M 30-39  
87    474  Rob DeShane               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:45.96   23:37.18   7:37  4        M 40-49  
88    406  Sian Zylstra              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:44.23   23:38.57   7:38  2        F 40-49  
89    2094 Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:44.73   23:39.54   7:38  5        F 30-39  
90    2019 Mike Camiliere            M      Chicago               IL    US      23:46.13   23:39.68   7:38  27       M 30-39  
91    2069 Sam Niewiek               M      Byron Center          MI    US      24:48.03   23:39.86   7:38  8        M 15-19  
92    180  Tyler Finch               M      Holland               MI    US      24:57.08   23:43.33   7:39  21       M 20-29  
93    1831 Cameron Doyle             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:28.43   23:43.97   7:39  22       M 20-29  
94    299  Travis Meister            M      Belmont               MI    US      24:01.78   23:46.31   7:40  28       M 30-39  
95    32   Josiah Lambert            M      Ada                   MI    US      24:51.16   23:51.39   7:42  7        M 1-14   
96    1941 Bill Smit                 M      Dyer                  IN    US      24:33.63   23:56.01   7:43  9        M 50-59  
97    2048 Lauren Meinke             F      Wyoming               MI    US      24:23.98   24:00.93   7:45  7        F 20-29  
98    1888 Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:12.52   24:02.37   7:45  23       M 20-29  
99    2014 Christian Pimentel        M      Greenville            MI    US      24:07.76   24:04.59   7:46  24       M 20-29  
100   363  Andy Hume                 M      Alto                  MI    US      24:26.25   24:06.25   7:47  29       M 30-39  
101   2034 Kyle Metz                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:39.13   24:06.92   7:47  25       M 20-29  
102   2075 Marshall Ochylski         M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:01.88   24:10.66   7:48  26       M 20-29  
103   2039 Nathan Kinnear            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:02.14   24:10.71   7:48  27       M 20-29  
104   1900 Amogh Naik                M      Royal Oak             MI    US      25:03.22   24:12.26   7:48  28       M 20-29  
105   2116 Alison Selvig             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      24:40.37   24:17.74   7:50  3        F 40-49  
106   1822 Bryan Farmer              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:33.85   24:17.91   7:50  5        M 40-49  
107   2018 Keri Morton               F      Chicago               IL    US      24:25.06   24:18.09   7:50  6        F 30-39  
108   1912 Bernadette Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:29.67   24:19.58   7:51  7        F 30-39  
109   1927 Tyler Mikulenas           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:52.85   24:19.77   7:51  29       M 20-29  
110   2152 Mason Hamman              M      Charlotte             MI    US      24:33.33   24:23.89   7:52  9        M 15-19  
111   192  A. Salisbury              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      25:04.45   24:25.87   7:53  1        F 1-14   
112   1928 Andrea Mikulenas          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:59.49   24:26.03   7:53  8        F 30-39  
113   201  Doug Anderle              M      Lamont                MI    US      24:43.29   24:26.05   7:53  10       M 50-59  
114   2200 Douglas Verellen          M      Traverse City         MI    US      25:03.19   24:27.28   7:53  11       M 50-59  
115   8    McKenzie McIntire         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:06.41   24:29.10   7:54  8        F 20-29  
116   90   E. Belden                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:04.08   24:29.34   7:54  8        M 1-14   
117   2123 Eric Buckland             M      Pentwater             MI    US      26:03.62   24:29.40   7:54  30       M 30-39  
118   383  Jeffrey Novosad           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:03.85   24:29.78   7:54  31       M 30-39  
119   380  Carmen Foster             F      White Cloud           MI    US      24:43.11   24:31.77   7:55  9        F 20-29  
120   1784 Kent Hamman               M      Charlotte             MI    US      24:42.25   24:33.37   7:55  6        M 40-49  
121   1863 DAVID DEKORTE             M      Dewitt                MI    US      24:37.28   24:33.62   7:55  12       M 50-59  
122   39   Sarah Boone               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:31.52   24:41.96   7:58  10       F 20-29  
123   27   Mark Norconk              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:31.66   24:41.96   7:58  32       M 30-39  
124   1902 Alissandra Kruer          F      Chicago               IL    US      24:54.45   24:42.11   7:58  9        F 30-39  
125   1999 Michele Van Donk          F      Chicago               IL    US      25:02.06   24:43.36   7:59  10       F 30-39  
126   1860 Adam Leyton               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      24:55.95   24:48.40   8:00  30       M 20-29  
127   145  Heath Thorndill           M      Chicago               IL    US      25:08.23   24:48.48   8:00  31       M 20-29  
128   238  Jana Bulthuis             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:01.79   24:50.55   8:01  3        F 50-59  
129   2067 David Niewiek             M      Byron Center          MI    US      26:00.92   24:51.71   8:01  7        M 40-49  
130   2053 Alex Haan                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      26:06.37   24:53.15   8:02  32       M 20-29  
131   88   Adam Gaver                M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:30.59   24:56.11   8:03  8        M 40-49  
132   405  Jason Zylstra             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:06.31   25:00.64   8:04  9        M 40-49  
133   476  Kathryn Krukowski         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:12.91   25:01.03   8:04  11       F 20-29  
134   1864 Susan DEKORTE             F      Dewitt                MI    US      25:13.98   25:10.21   8:07  4        F 50-59  
135   1878 Rachel Schelhaas          F      Marne                 MI    US      25:20.98   25:10.95   8:07  12       F 20-29  
136   2150 Ross Eardley              M      Byron Center          MI    US      25:25.23   25:13.00   8:08  10       M 40-49  
137   290  Joe Mendicelli            M      Holland               MI    US      25:21.08   25:14.96   8:09  33       M 20-29  
138   275  Sarah Hunter              F      Spring Lake           MI    US      25:33.09   25:17.05   8:09  5        F 50-59  
139   51   Debra Ososki Lutz         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:42.42   25:24.53   8:12  4        F 40-49  
140   2154 Courtney Meyers           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:14.69   25:25.50   8:12  13       F 20-29  
141   248  Kim Vetter                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:26.10   25:26.55   8:12  11       F 30-39  
142   386  JOHN WILKINSON            M      Charlevoix            MI    US      25:35.14   25:30.93   8:14  13       M 50-59  
143   2223 Rebecca Wierda            F      Grandville            MI    US      25:41.12   25:32.55   8:14  5        F 40-49  
144   2135 Ashley Lear               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:45.39   25:35.03   8:15  14       F 20-29  
145   482  ANDREW KONING             M      Sand Lake             MI    US      26:29.38   25:42.52   8:18  9        M 1-14   
146   2136 D. Ball                   F      Wixom                 MI    US      26:04.08   25:43.00   8:18  2        F 1-14   
147   247  Garret Vetter             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:44.60   25:45.22   8:18  33       M 30-39  
148   2007 Dan DeVos                 M      Ada                   MI    US      26:06.38   25:46.77   8:19  14       M 50-59  
149   2047 Mathew Voss               M      Allendale             MI    US      26:20.42   25:47.24   8:19  34       M 30-39  
150   1772 Andrew Luke               M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      26:34.85   25:48.45   8:20  10       M 1-14   
151   2206 Paola Mendivil            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:05.15   25:49.42   8:20  1        F 70-99  
152   2105 Shandy Longcore           F      Rockford              MI    US      25:57.05   25:52.19   8:21  12       F 30-39  
153   83   Deb Brinks                F      Rockford              MI    US      27:02.83   25:55.44   8:22  13       F 30-39  
154   82   Wes Brinks                M      Rockford              MI    US      27:06.62   25:59.16   8:23  35       M 30-39  
155   2178 Adam McKeague             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:40.19   26:00.74   8:23  36       M 30-39  
156   310  MICHAEL GRAVELYN          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:14.08   26:03.56   8:24  15       M 50-59  
157   164  Aubrey LaVoie             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:38.23   26:04.95   8:25  2        F 15-19  
158   2191 Hannah Goralzcyk          F      Davenport             IA    US      26:20.73   26:05.17   8:25  15       F 20-29  
159   391  Rex Dukes                 M      Stanwood              MI    US      26:38.53   26:07.82   8:26  16       M 50-59  
160   147  Rich Strach               M      North Muskegon        MI    US      26:27.37   26:08.76   8:26  11       M 40-49  
161   1873 Abdiel Delgado            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:23.68   26:12.23   8:27  12       M 40-49  
162   1929 Cody Deutsch              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:50.02   26:16.12   8:28  37       M 30-39  
163   1875 Y. Delgado                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:30.79   26:19.57   8:30  11       M 1-14   
164   78   Javier Lopez              M      Ionia                 MI    US      26:25.01   26:21.89   8:30  34       M 20-29  
165   49   Regina Wilson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:42.72   26:22.63   8:31  6        F 50-59  
166   2174 Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:28.40   26:23.31   8:31  38       M 30-39  
167   2033 Kaleigh Metz              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:55.90   26:24.22   8:31  16       F 20-29  
168   431  Taryn Lukasik             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:53.38   26:28.71   8:32  14       F 30-39  
169   158  KADI Smith                F      Wyoming               MI    US      26:54.30   26:29.41   8:33  17       F 20-29  
170   1973 Katie Boss                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:51.70   26:31.33   8:33  18       F 20-29  
171   1809 James Patterson           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:02.01   26:36.45   8:35  39       M 30-39  
172   1810 Missy Patterson           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:02.82   26:36.79   8:35  15       F 30-39  
173   1981 Carrie Hamilton           F      Fruitport             MI    US      26:55.42   26:37.10   8:35  6        F 40-49  
174   1817 Todd VanTongeren          M      Ada                   MI    US      28:08.38   26:37.91   8:35  40       M 30-39  
175   62   GABRIEL MONTIJO-DENIS     M      GRANDVILLE            MI    US      26:46.39   26:40.18   8:36  35       M 20-29  
176   1789 Jessica Edwards           F      Dorr                  MI    US      26:51.69   26:40.39   8:36  19       F 20-29  
177   416  Michael Newlin            M      Caledonia             MI    US      27:04.89   26:40.86   8:36  41       M 30-39  
178   415  Brianna Newlin            F      Caledonia             MI    US      27:05.22   26:41.26   8:37  16       F 30-39  
179   229  Janet Dekkinga            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:53.45   26:46.24   8:38  7        F 40-49  
180   1895 Justin Reid               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:00.92   26:52.71   8:40  42       M 30-39  
181   2210 Peter Kjome               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:52.75   27:00.50   8:43  13       M 40-49  
182   1855 Danielle Sheeran          F      Wyoming               MI    US      27:26.39   27:00.62   8:43  17       F 30-39  
183   334  Adam Koorndyk             M      Lake Odessa           MI    US      27:21.37   27:02.29   8:43  43       M 30-39  
184   167  Jeff Draft                M      Ada                   MI    US      27:24.14   27:02.37   8:43  44       M 30-39  
185   113  Steven Vargas             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:06.95   27:04.59   8:44  36       M 20-29  
186   287  Bush Jared                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      27:18.63   27:04.87   8:44  37       M 20-29  
187   81   Ralffi Salas              M      Wyoming               MI    US      27:10.59   27:06.78   8:45  38       M 20-29  
188   170  Keegan Geldersma          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:26.78   27:07.31   8:45  20       F 20-29  
189   171  Phillip Gowins            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:27.07   27:07.48   8:45  45       M 30-39  
190   2166 Elizabeth Stone           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:29.42   27:08.37   8:45  21       F 20-29  
191   84   Rick McIntire             M      Caledonia             MI    US      27:50.68   27:12.60   8:47  17       M 50-59  
192   1865 Paige Foster              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      27:32.85   27:21.30   8:49  3        F 15-19  
193   1843 Lori Warren               F      Haslett               MI    US      27:33.74   27:21.82   8:50  8        F 40-49  
194   2082 Tom Pantlind              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:41.13   27:26.18   8:51  46       M 30-39  
195   2083 Elizabeth Delrue          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:41.17   27:26.44   8:51  22       F 20-29  
196   358  Denise Gerwig             F      Grand Haven           MI    US      27:35.55   27:27.51   8:51  9        F 40-49  
197   228  Chris Radlinski           M      Wyoming               MI    US      27:48.59   27:29.96   8:52  39       M 20-29  
198   2204 Jeff Vanderveen           M      Lowell                MI    US      27:47.80   27:30.22   8:52  1        M 60-69  
199   395  Todd VandenAkker          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:47.43   27:30.36   8:52  18       M 50-59  
200   1994 Erin Bartlett             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:52.42   27:32.60   8:53  23       F 20-29  
201   1832 Thomas Doyle              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:00.38   27:35.41   8:54  19       M 50-59  
202   335  Nichole Koorndyk          F      Lake Odessa           MI    US      27:56.72   27:37.60   8:55  18       F 30-39  
203   2016 Jeremy Buskirk            M      Ionia                 MI    US      28:54.40   27:37.74   8:55  47       M 30-39  
204   1975 G. Wingard                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      28:55.10   27:41.77   8:56  3        F 1-14   
205   461  Angie Werkema             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:29.17   27:41.96   8:56  19       F 30-39  
206   2193 Diana Bitner              F      Grand Haven           MI    US      28:05.23   27:44.87   8:57  10       F 40-49  
207   2088 Mary Bush                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      28:21.69   27:45.25   8:57  7        F 50-59  
208   2021 Matt Spaulding            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:35.16   27:47.19   8:58  40       M 20-29  
209   1974 Pamela Wingard            F      Muskegon              MI    US      29:03.12   27:48.40   8:58  11       F 40-49  
210   297  Brittany Dailey           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:04.74   27:49.56   8:59  24       F 20-29  
211   2121 Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford              MI    US      28:41.25   27:58.41   9:01  12       F 40-49  
212   2120 Angie Henckel             F      Rockford              MI    US      28:41.07   27:58.52   9:01  13       F 40-49  
213   1834 Madison Doyle             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:22.08   27:59.53   9:02  25       F 20-29  
214   224  Brittany DeVries          F      Caledonia             MI    US      28:30.50   28:07.70   9:04  26       F 20-29  
215   1820 C. Hager                  M      hudsonville           MI    US      29:10.91   28:09.37   9:05  12       M 1-14   
216   1819 Elizabeth Hager           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      29:10.70   28:10.24   9:05  14       F 40-49  
217   1818 Paul Nielsen              M      Traverse City         MI    US      28:37.02   28:11.46   9:06  20       M 50-59  
218   1903 Kathleen Freeman          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:29.27   28:14.25   9:07  1        F 60-69  
219   2030 Michael Behm              M      Dorr                  MI    US      28:47.43   28:14.54   9:07  14       M 40-49  
220   2029 Denise Behm               F      Dorr                  MI    US      28:47.59   28:15.25   9:07  15       F 40-49  
221   2110 Caryn Zavala              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:32.94   28:16.06   9:07  48       M 30-39  
222   1783 Connie Decker             F      Belmont               MI    US      29:41.14   28:16.93   9:07  8        F 50-59  
223   1811 Lindsay Young             F      Rockford              MI    US      29:05.32   28:17.58   9:08  20       F 30-39  
224   2155 Eric Meyers               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:18.34   28:20.56   9:09  41       M 20-29  
225   2102 KATIE WECKESSER           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:49.02   28:24.19   9:10  27       F 20-29  
226   433  Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:56.86   28:25.75   9:10  9        F 50-59  
227   2208 Chris Fox                 M      Sylvania              OH    US      32:12.20   28:26.07   9:10  15       M 40-49  
228   434  Jennifer Harig            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:59.36   28:26.08   9:10  21       F 30-39  
229   2209 Dorey Fox                 F      Sylvania              OH    US      32:12.25   28:26.52   9:10  16       F 40-49  
230   148  Amy Strach                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      28:48.34   28:30.17   9:12  17       F 40-49  
231   1932 Kyle May                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:32.48   28:31.73   9:12  49       M 30-39  
232   1933 Janice May                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:31.62   28:32.12   9:12  2        F 60-69  
233   152  Ryan Rader                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:59.19   28:32.18   9:12  42       M 20-29  
234   2031 Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      29:00.42   28:34.56   9:13  10       F 50-59  
235   105  David Robb                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:00.34   28:35.12   9:13  43       M 20-29  
236   104  Audrey Robb               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:01.03   28:35.72   9:13  28       F 20-29  
237   131  Oscar Escamilla           M      Wyoming               MI    US      28:38.53   28:35.84   9:13  44       M 20-29  
238   388  Amy Stein                 F      Kent City             MI    US      29:02.86   28:38.23   9:14  22       F 30-39  
239   365  Steve Hanson              M      Edmonds               WA    US      29:13.39   28:38.42   9:14  2        M 60-69  
240   2196 Kay Getschow              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:04.63   28:38.97   9:15  11       F 50-59  
241   241  Mathew Crawley            M      Ada                   MI    US      28:58.34   28:41.68   9:15  45       M 20-29  
242   156  Jane Frey                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:52.31   28:43.45   9:16  12       F 50-59  
243   146  Jake Gundrum              M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      29:43.17   28:45.60   9:17  50       M 30-39  
244   1987 Brad Evans                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:40.86   28:51.15   9:18  51       M 30-39  
245   2181 O. Manthei                M      Coopersville          MI    US      29:34.26   28:54.41   9:19  13       M 1-14   
246   1942 Christie Smit             F      Dyer                  IN    US      29:36.14   28:58.77   9:21  13       F 50-59  
247   1986 Betsy Evans               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:48.87   28:59.55   9:21  23       F 30-39  
248   89   Jodie Gaver               F      Wyoming               MI    US      29:37.38   28:59.80   9:21  18       F 40-49  
249   408  Dixie Wandel              F      Sheridan              MI    US      29:19.88   29:01.31   9:22  14       F 50-59  
250   1852 Thomas Ackerman           M      Middleville           MI    US      30:30.09   29:05.75   9:23  3        M 60-69  
251   262  Marissa Nobel             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:32.78   29:09.34   9:24  29       F 20-29  
252   2052 Chloe Haan                F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:22.25   29:10.50   9:25  4        F 15-19  
253   125  Katelyn Kamp              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:13.92   29:10.57   9:25  30       F 20-29  
254   2051 Sharon Haan               F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:24.81   29:12.79   9:25  15       F 50-59  
255   1781 Tami Inman                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:40.32   29:13.24   9:26  19       F 40-49  
256   359  Joan Casterline           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:27.27   29:15.70   9:26  16       F 50-59  
257   345  Jake Hall                 M      Hastings              MI    US      30:21.43   29:24.12   9:29  46       M 20-29  
258   346  Cherie Kosbar             F      Hastings              MI    US      30:21.20   29:24.49   9:29  31       F 20-29  
259   2028 Rebecca Mantei            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:56.61   29:29.75   9:31  32       F 20-29  
260   2032 Kevin Viguilla            M      Walled Lake           MI    US      29:56.50   29:30.23   9:31  47       M 20-29  
261   69   Alex Sanchez              M      grand rapids          MI    US      29:39.88   29:35.41   9:33  48       M 20-29  
262   68   Vanessa Sustaita          F      Orleans               MI    US      29:40.20   29:35.59   9:33  33       F 20-29  
263   70   Raul Morales              M      wyoming               MI    US      29:41.52   29:37.78   9:33  49       M 20-29  
264   2226 Laura Ford                F      wyoming               MI    US      30:22.59   29:38.43   9:34  34       F 20-29  
265   414  Monica Dean               F      Rockford              MI    US      30:33.52   29:38.54   9:34  24       F 30-39  
266   166  Lindsay Haveman           F      Comstock Park         MI    US      30:13.39   29:38.87   9:34  20       F 40-49  
267   2012 Richard Menninga          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:23.77   29:40.61   9:34  21       M 50-59  
268   456  Ashleigh Smit             F      Lowell                MI    US      30:19.54   29:42.39   9:35  35       F 20-29  
269   1944 Katie Lang                F      Lowell                MI    US      30:19.50   29:42.70   9:35  36       F 20-29  
270   2229 Joseph Torres             M      Grandville            MI    US      32:26.06   29:45.22   9:36  50       M 20-29  
271   1799 RACHEL FENNEMA            F      Wayland               MI    US      30:25.94   29:53.91   9:39  25       F 30-39  
272   1727 Kelly McAllister          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:10.46   29:56.30   9:39  37       F 20-29  
273   1835 Elizabeth Ervin-Dominguez F      Comstock Park         MI    US      30:23.97   29:56.69   9:40  26       F 30-39  
274   1861 Denise Foley              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:03.92   29:57.36   9:40  38       F 20-29  
275   427  Kristina Hansen           F      Greenville            MI    US      30:53.10   29:58.63   9:40  39       F 20-29  
276   1734 A. Glass                  F      Three Rivers          MI    US      31:12.06   29:59.20   9:40  4        F 1-14   
277   2086 Angela Peterman           F      Gowen                 MI    US      30:53.85   29:59.25   9:40  27       F 30-39  
278   1733 Rebecca Glass             F      Three Rivers          MI    US      31:13.38   30:00.65   9:41  28       F 30-39  
279   396  Lacy Manthei              F      Coopersville          MI    US      30:42.28   30:02.42   9:41  29       F 30-39  
280   242  Britney Crawley           F      Ada                   MI    US      30:20.94   30:04.27   9:42  40       F 20-29  
281   1972 Lindsay Vandenberg        F      Grant                 MI    US      30:15.52   30:05.86   9:43  41       F 20-29  
282   371  Sean Black                M      Caledonia             MI    US      32:36.06   30:07.09   9:43  51       M 20-29  
283   370  Kaylee David              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:36.43   30:08.28   9:43  42       F 20-29  
284   2109 Peter Stewart             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:31.26   30:09.79   9:44  52       M 20-29  
285   2117 Benjamin Brouwer          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:31.87   30:10.20   9:44  10       M 15-19  
286   1976 A. Wingard                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      31:22.90   30:10.40   9:44  5        F 1-14   
287   63   Carol DeYoung             F      Lowell                MI    US      30:28.97   30:11.91   9:44  21       F 40-49  
288   348  Mark Anderle              M      Sparta                MI    US      31:08.40   30:12.48   9:45  22       M 50-59  
289   2125 Jordyn Hills              F      Rockford              MI    US      31:25.12   30:12.77   9:45  43       F 20-29  
290   1800 Melinda Dykstra           F      Dorr                  MI    US      30:28.10   30:13.50   9:45  3        F 60-69  
291   2222 Sean Command              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:38.45   30:14.75   9:45  52       M 30-39  
292   2228 Katie Turner              F      Rockford              MI    US      31:38.74   30:15.85   9:46  30       F 30-39  
293   350  Rebecca Pahl              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      30:25.79   30:17.22   9:46  17       F 50-59  
294   57   Makenna Nienhuis          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:45.27   30:18.34   9:47  5        F 15-19  
295   193  M. Salisbury              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      30:58.39   30:19.63   9:47  6        F 1-14   
296   1701 Tisha Wilson              F      Rockford              MI    US      31:02.69   30:21.27   9:48  22       F 40-49  
297   1906 Tyrone Henriques Jr.      M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:56.89   30:21.42   9:48  53       M 30-39  
298   1905 Lisa Morris               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:56.86   30:21.68   9:48  31       F 30-39  
299   71   Giovani Solis             M      wyoming               MI    US      30:22.73   30:22.73   9:48  53       M 20-29  
300   2103 TJ Kusmierski             M      Grandville            MI    US      31:52.13   30:23.89   9:48  16       M 40-49  
301   2177 Austin Winicki            M      Rockford              MI    US      30:51.66   30:29.03   9:50  54       M 20-29  
302   2108 Monreau DeVos             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:51.63   30:30.13   9:50  6        F 15-19  
303   284  Ashley Avery              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:09.15   30:34.94   9:52  44       F 20-29  
304   286  Hayden Mox                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:08.65   30:35.22   9:52  11       M 15-19  
305   439  Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:07.08   30:35.81   9:52  4        F 60-69  
306   18   Brad Back                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:10.23   30:41.52   9:54  23       M 50-59  
307   38   Gary Pipping              M      Wyoming               MI    US      31:23.64   30:43.26   9:55  4        M 60-69  
308   42   Deb Busscher              F      Zeeland               MI    US      31:23.43   30:43.44   9:55  18       F 50-59  
309   1881 Samantha Bednarsky        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:56.82   30:46.24   9:56  45       F 20-29  
310   2107 Kirsten Swanson           F      Rockford              MI    US      31:46.96   30:48.75   9:56  19       F 50-59  
311   1997 Josh Woodward             M      Jenison               MI    US      31:32.18   30:59.69   10:00 55       M 20-29  
312   1998 Brittany Woodward         F      Jenison               MI    US      31:31.49   31:00.23   10:00 46       F 20-29  
313   409  Marty Russell             M      Sheridan              MI    US      31:19.84   31:00.25   10:00 24       M 50-59  
314   2162 Matthew Sekulich          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:12.94   31:00.64   10:00 14       M 1-14   
315   2153 Becka Bruderer            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:30.54   31:00.82   10:00 23       F 40-49  
316   283  Nicole Avery              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:37.87   31:04.93   10:02 47       F 20-29  
317   239  Glenn Bulthuis            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:19.92   31:08.07   10:03 5        M 60-69  
318   306  MATT BRINKER              M      Grant                 MI    US      32:15.41   31:10.87   10:04 25       M 50-59  
319   2137 Bill Hoerner              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:53.80   31:17.38   10:06 26       M 50-59  
320   1963 Liz Wilde                 F      Birmingham            MI    US      33:04.36   31:21.07   10:07 32       F 30-39  
321   2184 Lozicki Sheryl            F      Ada                   MI    US      31:41.46   31:29.22   10:09 20       F 50-59  
322   1988 Catherine Taylor          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:30.18   31:30.18   10:10 48       F 20-29  
323   333  Susan Serschen            F      Rockford              MI    US      32:30.08   31:30.91   10:10 21       F 50-59  
324   80   Jose Campuzano            M      Lowell                MI    US      31:33.10   31:31.13   10:10 56       M 20-29  
325   2112 Susanne Evans             F      Rockford              MI    US      32:30.16   31:31.37   10:10 24       F 40-49  
326   366  William Van Leeuwen       M      Ada                   MI    US      31:54.34   31:36.30   10:12 54       M 30-39  
327   1899 Aime VanderMeer           F      Kentwood              MI    US      32:35.92   31:40.10   10:13 33       F 30-39  
328   1779 Onesimo Montejo-Denis     M      Wyoming               MI    US      31:48.76   31:41.36   10:13 55       M 30-39  
329   1824 Matthew Mead              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:43.94   31:42.61   10:14 17       M 40-49  
330   1883 Lisa DeDamos              F      Rockford              MI    US      31:57.36   31:43.69   10:14 22       F 50-59  
331   73   Jasmine Vasquez           F      grand rapids          MI    US      31:49.10   31:45.69   10:15 49       F 20-29  
332   31   Eric Houchin              M      Ada                   MI    US      32:52.49   31:46.91   10:15 18       M 40-49  
333   124  Anita Brinks              F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:54.57   31:49.21   10:16 34       F 30-39  
334   203  Eric W                    M      Ionia                 MI    US      31:51.13   31:51.13   10:16 57       M 20-29  
335   436  Jeff Noall                M      Grandville            MI    US      32:40.97   31:53.00   10:17 56       M 30-39  
336   437  Jessica Sobie             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:14.17   31:53.05   10:17 50       F 20-29  
337   477  Katie Stuewe              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:14.11   31:53.34   10:17 51       F 20-29  
338   160  Kelly Tomasik             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:35.95   31:54.23   10:17 35       F 30-39  
339   1776 Tim Crawford              M      Caledonia             MI    US      33:34.06   31:54.57   10:18 19       M 40-49  
340   189  Charlie Salisbury         M      Cedar Springs         MI    US      32:40.87   32:02.16   10:20 20       M 40-49  
341   157  Michelle Hagley           F      Ada                   MI    US      32:35.56   32:08.49   10:22 36       F 30-39  
342   14   Ryan Raymond              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:56.56   32:09.18   10:22 57       M 30-39  
343   199  S. Hillary                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:18.14   32:13.06   10:24 15       M 1-14   
344   447  J. Swieringa              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:13.31   32:13.31   10:24 16       M 1-14   
345   2044 Susan VerMerris           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:32.13   32:14.63   10:24 23       F 50-59  
346   2221 Richard Gonzalez          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:13.12   32:23.30   10:27 58       M 20-29  
347   1704 Sarah Baker               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:36.32   32:32.03   10:30 52       F 20-29  
348   305  Kyle Wilson               M      Comstock Park         MI    US      35:03.16   32:32.10   10:30 58       M 30-39  
349   1926 Katie Halloran            F      Hopkins               MI    US      33:38.38   32:34.10   10:30 37       F 30-39  
350   163  Joe LaVoie                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:17.36   32:43.05   10:33 27       M 50-59  
351   1720 Steven Waldron            M      Saranac               MI    US      33:52.65   32:43.95   10:34 6        M 60-69  
352   410  Mary Hills                F      Rockford              MI    US      33:55.58   32:44.04   10:34 24       F 50-59  
353   271  K. Gulliver               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:12.07   32:44.21   10:34 7        F 1-14   
354   2098 Jeri Walma                F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      33:08.14   32:44.25   10:34 5        F 60-69  
355   457  Ruth Wiersema             F      Grandville            MI    US      33:19.63   32:44.33   10:34 25       F 50-59  
356   198  H. Hillary                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:55.40   32:46.96   10:35 8        F 1-14   
357   72   Cristian Garcia           M      wyoming               MI    US      33:35.24   32:51.08   10:36 59       M 20-29  
358   313  Jaclyn Ermoyan            F      Harrison Township     MI    US      33:21.20   32:53.10   10:36 53       F 20-29  
359   314  Nick Conley               M      Harrison Township     MI    US      33:21.46   32:53.78   10:37 60       M 20-29  
360   197  Don Hillary               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:57.51   32:53.96   10:37 21       M 40-49  
361   304  Jessica Wilson            F      Comstock Park         MI    US      32:55.58   32:55.58   10:37 38       F 30-39  
362   2126 Corey Koll                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:35.96   32:58.89   10:38 61       M 20-29  
363   1785 Sara Hamman               F      Charlotte             MI    US      33:11.93   33:02.44   10:39 25       F 40-49  
364   429  Sheena Mikula             F      Kentwood              MI    US      33:36.74   33:10.01   10:42 39       F 30-39  
365   1761 N. Rine                   M      Hudsonville           MI    US      34:46.46   33:15.26   10:44 17       M 1-14   
366   1759 Benjamin Rine             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      34:46.57   33:16.81   10:44 59       M 30-39  
367   1741 Ryan Hoort                M      Ionia                 MI    US      33:32.58   33:24.83   10:47 12       M 15-19  
368   116  Ami Simonson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:55.68   33:28.89   10:48 26       F 40-49  
369   176  Kristin Houthoofd         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:43.25   33:33.05   10:49 54       F 20-29  
370   364  Liane Hanson              F      Edmonds               WA    US      34:08.48   33:43.48   10:53 6        F 60-69  
371   2167 Bruce Ollmann             M      Grandville            MI    US      34:07.34   34:04.07   10:59 28       M 50-59  
372   1836 Christine Vredevelt       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:32.50   34:05.93   11:00 27       F 40-49  
373   2114 Eileen Cronk              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:22.42   34:07.37   11:00 7        F 60-69  
374   300  Katie Meister             F      Belmont               MI    US      34:32.12   34:16.07   11:03 40       F 30-39  
375   2205 Marta Baker               F      Wyoming               MI    US      35:00.81   34:21.28   11:05 26       F 50-59  
376   177  Cherie Zondervan          F      Byron center          MI    US      35:19.97   34:21.66   11:05 28       F 40-49  
377   2022 Emily Sorise              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:12.07   34:37.96   11:10 55       F 20-29  
378   233  Emma Lehman               F      Allendale             MI    US      36:40.47   34:42.15   11:12 9        F 1-14   
379   471  Katie Peden               F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      35:20.92   34:44.08   11:12 56       F 20-29  
380   1992 Roger Mulder              M      Holland               MI    US      35:44.74   34:45.63   11:13 1        M 70-99  
381   1747 TROY VAN HOOREN           M      Hudsonville           MI    US      36:26.78   34:46.85   11:13 22       M 40-49  
382   1777 Melissa Crawford          F      Caledonia             MI    US      36:27.13   34:47.79   11:13 29       F 40-49  
383   478  Erin Quackenbush          F      Jenison               MI    US      35:25.06   34:48.46   11:14 57       F 20-29  
384   230  Sean Houthoofd            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:00.80   34:51.53   11:15 23       M 40-49  
385   1947 Letha Foster              F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      35:31.53   34:55.98   11:16 30       F 40-49  
386   99   Lisa Koll                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:33.69   34:56.73   11:16 58       F 20-29  
387   1890 Kelly Sarniak             F      Lowell                MI    US      36:48.37   34:58.06   11:17 31       F 40-49  
388   367  Shannon Luther            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:55.53   35:00.28   11:18 41       F 30-39  
389   16   Natasha Alvarez           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:16.75   35:02.85   11:18 59       F 20-29  
390   240  Claudia Alvarez           F      Riverside             IL    US      35:17.07   35:03.36   11:19 32       F 40-49  
391   1872 Zoraida Velez             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:19.16   35:07.73   11:20 60       M 30-39  
392   2089 Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville           MI    US      35:54.97   35:15.75   11:23 27       F 50-59  
393   341  Tierra Eising             F      Lake City             MI    US      35:38.48   35:17.45   11:23 60       F 20-29  
394   340  Ronnie Urbanavage         M      Lake City             MI    US      35:38.85   35:17.85   11:23 61       M 30-39  
395   1980 Renee Booms               F      Oshkosh               WI    US      36:27.17   35:19.59   11:24 42       F 30-39  
396   100  Karen Chandler            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:56.48   35:20.86   11:24 28       F 50-59  
397   213  Neille Buckland           F      Portland              MI    US      37:13.08   35:23.21   11:25 33       F 40-49  
398   2198 AILINE FLORES             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:30.07   35:24.12   11:25 7        F 15-19  
399   2172 Anita Eerdmans            F      East Grand Rapids     MI    US      35:57.17   35:25.69   11:26 29       F 50-59  
400   2173 Susan Eerdmans            F      Brooklyn              NY    US      35:57.24   35:26.04   11:26 43       F 30-39  
401   1796 LeeAnna Connor            F      Wyoming               MI    US      36:34.83   35:27.29   11:26 44       F 30-39  
402   1887 Jami McNees               F      Walker                MI    US      36:27.33   35:31.16   11:27 30       F 50-59  
403   1898 Lisa Sutton               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:27.58   35:31.23   11:27 31       F 50-59  
404   387  Amy Johnson               F      Ada                   MI    US      36:15.45   35:37.97   11:30 45       F 30-39  
405   2197 Melissa Hoffmann          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:25.41   35:38.69   11:30 34       F 40-49  
406   1706 Lauren Neubecker          F      Lowell                MI    US      36:19.20   35:41.73   11:31 61       F 20-29  
407   1722 Paul Farquhar             M      Holland               MI    US      37:29.90   35:50.06   11:34 29       M 50-59  
408   351  Amy Hiett                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:20.62   35:58.05   11:36 46       F 30-39  
409   1849 Ashley Ludtke             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:22.38   36:09.59   11:40 47       F 30-39  
410   2216 Jasmine Schulte           F      Wyoming               MI    US      36:49.18   36:11.09   11:40 8        F 15-19  
411   298  Justin Dailey             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:38.10   36:21.96   11:44 62       M 20-29  
412   377  Christina Sheckler        F      Comstock Park         MI    US      37:18.03   36:22.15   11:44 35       F 40-49  
413   1730 Shelly Barto              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      37:18.51   36:22.76   11:44 36       F 40-49  
414   435  Alanna Saenz              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:02.44   36:27.89   11:46 48       F 30-39  
415   154  Bethany Dieleman          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:18.12   36:34.12   11:48 49       F 30-39  
416   143  Xiomara Diaz              F      Wyoming               MI    US      36:38.99   36:35.85   11:48 62       F 20-29  
417   1754 Brian Kujala              M      Belmont               MI    US      39:05.22   36:43.10   11:51 62       M 30-39  
418   1936 R. Thomas                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:53.50   36:43.41   11:51 10       F 1-14   
419   1869 M. Mead                   F      Rockford              MI    US      37:46.05   36:45.34   11:51 11       F 1-14   
420   1867 Niki Mead                 F      Rockford              MI    US      37:46.52   36:46.10   11:52 50       F 30-39  
421   1911 April Bollenbach          F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:28.82   36:52.57   11:54 51       F 30-39  
422   475  Ryan Jacques              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:25.77   36:59.71   11:56 63       F 20-29  
423   1767 Molly Heinhuis            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:25.85   36:59.80   11:56 64       F 20-29  
424   7    Jennifer Wood             F      Grandville            MI    US      37:07.17   37:00.45   11:56 52       F 30-39  
425   175  Patricia Oppenneer        F      Rockford              MI    US      38:10.11   37:01.09   11:56 8        F 60-69  
426   235  C. Lehman                 M      Allendale             MI    US      38:58.65   37:01.29   11:57 18       M 1-14   
427   1782 Tony Williams             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:33.11   37:06.26   11:58 30       M 50-59  
428   231  Chris Lehman              M      Allendale             MI    US      39:10.11   37:12.33   12:00 63       M 30-39  
429   309  MAGGIE BLANCHARD-GRAVELYN F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:29.98   37:18.96   12:02 32       F 50-59  
430   2081 Courtney Van Hagen        F      Caledonia             MI    US      38:13.26   37:24.52   12:04 53       F 30-39  
431   1978 Loretta Bezara            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:40.73   37:27.02   12:05 33       F 50-59  
432   1979 Sheila Rogge              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:40.23   37:27.06   12:05 9        F 60-69  
433   2092 Ron Babitz                M      Caledonia             MI    US      41:16.58   37:27.16   12:05 7        M 60-69  
434   1996 Josh Thurkettle           M      Allendale             MI    US      37:43.11   37:29.67   12:06 63       M 20-29  
435   1995 Andrea Thurkettle         F      Allendale             MI    US      37:43.08   37:29.73   12:06 65       F 20-29  
436   2020 S. Tyler                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:14.89   37:32.70   12:07 12       F 1-14   
437   211  TAYLOR DESANTO            M      Darien                IL    US      38:03.36   37:32.96   12:07 64       M 20-29  
438   448  Hannah Mullins            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:49.33   37:36.60   12:08 54       F 30-39  
439   102  Katie VanTimmeren         F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:49.62   37:36.73   12:08 55       F 30-39  
440   178  Greg Fischer              M      Belmont               MI    US      41:44.67   37:53.32   12:13 31       M 50-59  
441   179  Leslie Fischer            F      Belmont               MI    US      41:44.46   37:53.38   12:13 34       F 50-59  
442   2144 Stephen Bell              M      Rockford              MI    US      41:44.89   37:53.86   12:14 8        M 60-69  
443   2093 Roni Babitz               F      Caledonia             MI    US      41:44.20   37:54.27   12:14 35       F 50-59  
444   2143 Lindsey Short             F      Rockford              MI    US      41:48.95   37:57.84   12:15 66       F 20-29  
445   2145 Pamela Bell               F      Rockford              MI    US      41:49.90   37:58.54   12:15 36       F 50-59  
446   1934 Renee Thomas              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:09.04   37:59.17   12:15 56       F 30-39  
447   1807 Hong Chen                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:51.65   38:04.33   12:17 24       M 40-49  
448   1808 M. Chen                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:51.80   38:05.67   12:17 19       M 1-14   
449   1806 Xufeng(Phoenix) Jian      F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:51.69   38:05.73   12:17 57       F 30-39  
450   55   Thomas Bartosiewicz       M      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:36.52   38:07.40   12:18 32       M 50-59  
451   500  Renae Tyler               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:52.11   38:08.84   12:18 37       F 50-59  
452   1763 Rebecca Rine              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:43.85   38:12.00   12:19 58       F 30-39  
453   255  Ann-Marie VanHeulen       F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:02.65   38:13.22   12:20 59       F 30-39  
454   1705 Kayla Johnson             F      Wyoming               MI    US      39:11.06   38:21.55   12:22 67       F 20-29  
455   94   Amanda Beaudoin           F      Allendale             MI    US      40:10.44   38:24.07   12:23 68       F 20-29  
456   418  Pam Kasinger              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      39:51.64   38:27.84   12:24 37       F 40-49  
457   269  Anita Leal                F      Zeeland               MI    US      38:39.26   38:29.12   12:25 38       F 50-59  
458   2168 Pamela Edwards            F      Dorr                  MI    US      38:45.43   38:32.40   12:26 39       F 50-59  
459   417  Stephanie Davison         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:03.57   38:39.45   12:28 38       F 40-49  
460   2027 Mark Thomas               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:29.27   39:09.81   12:38 9        M 60-69  
461   79   Elizabeth Lopez Campuzano F      Lowell                MI    US      39:26.34   39:23.23   12:42 69       F 20-29  
462   1750 Keely Van Hooren          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      41:10.41   39:31.29   12:45 60       F 30-39  
463   1778 CORINA MUSTATA            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:10.21   39:31.54   12:45 70       F 20-29  
464   2188 Devin Read                M      Lowell                MI    US      39:49.44   39:32.72   12:45 13       M 15-19  
465   292  Jordan Alicea             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:18.30   39:38.16   12:47 71       F 20-29  
466   291  Robert Alicea             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:18.27   39:38.17   12:47 65       M 20-29  
467   6    Brandie Veltkamp          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:46.97   39:39.84   12:48 61       F 30-39  
468   2101 Holly DeVivo              F      Caledonia             MI    US      41:17.67   39:44.33   12:49 72       F 20-29  
469   421  Karen Hartill             F      Traverse City         MI    US      40:29.46   39:46.50   12:50 40       F 50-59  
470   1935 A. Thomas                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:54.92   39:46.69   12:50 13       F 1-14   
471   422  Jeff Koontz               M      Traverse City         MI    US      40:30.02   39:46.83   12:50 66       M 20-29  
472   1914 Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:55.00   39:46.87   12:50 20       M 1-14   
473   407  Meghan Cochran            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:48.60   39:52.21   12:52 62       F 30-39  
474   1739 Brooklyn James            F      Delton                MI    US      41:32.45   39:57.62   12:53 14       F 1-14   
475   368  Rochelle Nevedal          F      Kalkaska              MI    US      40:49.87   40:01.87   12:55 63       F 30-39  
476   320  Paula Norris              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:54.24   40:01.90   12:55 41       F 50-59  
477   369  N. Soullier               M      Kalkaska              MI    US      40:49.67   40:02.00   12:55 21       M 1-14   
478   321  BreAnna Norris            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:59.93   40:08.11   12:57 73       F 20-29  
479   2023 Lizzie Thibault           F      Allendale             MI    US      41:53.39   40:16.19   12:59 64       F 30-39  
480   33   M. Lambert                F      Ada                   MI    US      41:31.79   40:16.30   12:59 15       F 1-14   
481   30   Opal Houchin              F      Ada                   MI    US      41:31.62   40:16.34   12:59 65       F 30-39  
482   402  Stephen Flood             M      Wyoming               MI    US      41:13.51   40:34.44   13:05 67       M 20-29  
483   1897 Kami Hayes                F      Lowell                MI    US      40:57.66   40:45.04   13:09 9        F 15-19  
484   1896 Arlene Wyszomierski       F      Lowell                MI    US      40:57.91   40:45.04   13:09 10       F 60-69  
485   2164 Brian Ayres               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:23.26   41:12.35   13:18 68       M 20-29  
486   1833 Susan Doyle               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:42.91   41:13.55   13:18 42       F 50-59  
487   2163 Kendell Rickman           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:23.46   41:29.49   13:23 74       F 20-29  
488   2119 Kaitlyn McGahan           F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      44:00.77   41:32.52   13:24 75       F 20-29  
489   401  Stephanie Wolbrink        F      Allendale             MI    US      42:17.28   41:38.78   13:26 76       F 20-29  
490   264  Hope Anderson             F      Shelbyville           MI    US      42:38.76   41:48.74   13:29 39       F 40-49  
491   318  Melissa Vaillancourt      F      Lake City             MI    US      43:09.94   42:10.82   13:36 43       F 50-59  
492   2201 Steve Henkelman           M      Wyoming               MI    US      42:27.98   42:11.49   13:37 10       M 60-69  
493   302  Robert Verhey             M      Ada                   MI    US      43:05.51   42:11.93   13:37 64       M 30-39  
494   1753 Randy Sundstrom           M      Cadillac              MI    US      42:25.92   42:20.65   13:40 33       M 50-59  
495   91   Nicole Gibson-Stafford    F      Hopkins               MI    US      44:09.74   42:21.49   13:40 77       F 20-29  
496   212  ALEXANDER DESANTO         M      Darien                IL    US      43:07.91   42:36.77   13:45 69       M 20-29  
497   337  Ally Daych                F      Vernon Hills          IL    US      43:09.68   42:38.70   13:45 78       F 20-29  
498   481  STACEY KONING             F      Sand Lake             MI    US      44:45.57   42:45.88   13:48 40       F 40-49  
499   115  Julie Getz                F      Jenison               MI    US      43:23.56   43:16.15   13:57 41       F 40-49  
500   379  Alan Napieralski          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:02.36   43:30.53   14:02 25       M 40-49  
501   110  Abigail Howell            F      Rockford              MI    US      44:29.79   43:36.68   14:04 79       F 20-29  
502   2199 Betsy Howell              F      Rockford              MI    US      44:29.75   43:37.03   14:04 44       F 50-59  
503   2017 Layna Buskirk             F      Ionia                 MI    US      45:18.90   44:00.45   14:12 10       F 15-19  
504   1751 Mariah Cosper             F      Grand Ledge           MI    US      45:27.16   44:09.21   14:15 80       F 20-29  
505   188  Elizabeth Glisson         F      Rockford              MI    US      46:42.72   44:10.41   14:15 42       F 40-49  
506   2057 Cassie Andersen           F      Wayland               MI    US      46:53.35   44:14.53   14:16 43       F 40-49  
507   2157 Doug Taylor               M      Jenison               MI    US      46:48.43   44:16.78   14:17 65       M 30-39  
508   1707 Breanne Gerrits           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      44:48.87   44:22.33   14:19 81       F 20-29  
509   1715 Kimberly Hoekstra         F      Zeeland               MI    US      45:00.53   44:33.98   14:23 45       F 50-59  
510   246  Nick Wabeke               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:00.05   44:35.67   14:23 66       M 30-39  
511   245  Sherri Wabeke             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:01.96   44:37.40   14:24 66       F 30-39  
512   1745 A. Cuthbertson            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:28.57   44:42.06   14:25 22       M 1-14   
513   2192 Trevor Lafferty           M      Belmont               MI    US      45:29.34   44:43.12   14:26 23       M 1-14   
514   491  M. Larson                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:30.17   44:54.00   14:29 16       F 1-14   
515   1839 Theresa Ainslie           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:30.69   44:54.50   14:29 46       F 50-59  
516   220  Sally Bowers              F      Rockford              MI    US      46:58.67   45:08.47   14:34 47       F 50-59  
517   2195 K. Halloran               F      Hopkins               MI    US      46:00.64   45:09.99   14:34 17       F 1-14   
518   316  KARI DEBRUIN              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:48.11   45:10.01   14:34 67       F 30-39  
519   317  ABBY WOODS                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:48.88   45:10.89   14:34 11       F 15-19  
520   1798 R. BREFKE                 F      Hopkins               MI    US      46:06.63   45:15.13   14:36 18       F 1-14   
521   1797 NICKI BREFKE              F      Hopkins               MI    US      46:08.20   45:17.46   14:37 68       F 30-39  
522   1738 Lauren James              F      Delton                MI    US      46:54.79   45:18.01   14:37 12       F 15-19  
523   64   Sandra Niese              F      Columbus              MI    US      46:04.56   45:20.72   14:38 48       F 50-59  
524   2187 Ceci Kane                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:04.39   45:21.31   14:38 82       F 20-29  
525   1762 Lexi Garza                F      Hudsonville           MI    US      46:56.26   45:24.23   14:39 19       F 1-14   
526   1760 C. Rine                   M      Hudsonville           MI    US      46:55.99   45:24.75   14:39 24       M 1-14   
527   196  Vicki Hillary             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:52.03   45:43.62   14:45 44       F 40-49  
528   200  E. Hillary                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:52.77   45:49.10   14:47 20       F 1-14   
529   2160 Neva Hundley              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:34.81   45:53.54   14:48 49       F 50-59  
530   2161 Jeffrey Hundley           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:34.81   45:53.54   14:48 34       M 50-59  
531   1866 Tracey Foster             F      White Cloud           MI    US      47:47.53   45:54.24   14:48 45       F 40-49  
532   1845 Madeline Warren           F      Haslett               MI    US      47:47.70   45:54.36   14:49 21       F 1-14   
533   381  Alex Foster               F      White Cloud           MI    US      47:47.74   45:56.55   14:49 83       F 20-29  
534   223  Vicki Foster              F      White Cloud           MI    US      47:47.94   45:56.62   14:49 50       F 50-59  
535   2111 Matthew Schopp            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:02.99   46:02.02   14:51 70       M 20-29  
536   15   Kinsey Parker             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:03.03   46:08.66   14:53 84       F 20-29  
537   252  Abby Bratt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:43.49   46:09.77   14:53 22       F 1-14   
538   250  Tom Bratt                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:43.51   46:09.79   14:53 35       M 50-59  
539   1917 Mitch Watt                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:35.00   46:11.13   14:54 36       M 50-59  
540   1931 Meghan Geldersma          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:09.24   46:14.58   14:55 85       F 20-29  
541   2156 Jordan Najar              M      Wyoming               MI    US      46:43.47   46:16.98   14:56 71       M 20-29  
542   2203 Vanesa Eller              F      Wyoming               MI    US      46:43.61   46:17.47   14:56 69       F 30-39  
543   1930 Steve Datema              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:24.36   46:29.00   15:00 72       M 20-29  
544   1960 Eileen Tomasik            M      Birmingham            MI    US      48:13.44   46:30.54   15:00 11       M 60-69  
545   159  Mark Tomasik              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:15.16   46:32.49   15:01 67       M 30-39  
546   1714 John Cueter               M      Traverse City         MI    US      48:15.44   46:32.55   15:01 26       M 40-49  
547   1713 Christine Lopez           F      Newaygo               MI    US      47:48.48   46:43.17   15:04 46       F 40-49  
548   1712 J. Southwick              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:48.92   46:43.81   15:04 25       M 1-14   
549   268  Sara Southwick            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:49.70   46:44.40   15:05 70       F 30-39  
550   496  Beth VanDyke              F      Wyoming               MI    US      48:29.37   46:52.68   15:07 71       F 30-39  
551   349  MARLYN TAMER              F      Muskegon              MI    US      47:23.64   46:53.19   15:07 11       F 60-69  
552   74   Blanca Salgado-Jacinto    F      Lake Odessa           MI    US      46:54.83   46:54.83   15:08 86       F 20-29  
553   497  LEANNE MORRIS             F      Jenison               MI    US      48:32.50   46:56.11   15:08 87       F 20-29  
554   2194 Linda Zimmerman           F      Wyoming               MI    US      48:14.40   46:58.37   15:09 51       F 50-59  
555   498  Shannon Patty             F      Wyoming               MI    US      48:37.94   47:01.22   15:10 47       F 40-49  
556   2118 Josey Johnson             F      Byron Center          MI    US      49:43.75   47:02.92   15:11 72       F 30-39  
557   323  Missy Walters             F      Byron Center          MI    US      47:54.73   47:03.07   15:11 48       F 40-49  
558   322  Tami Honderd              F      Byron Center          MI    US      47:54.98   47:04.77   15:11 49       F 40-49  
559   2054 Faye Spears               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:44.63   47:05.70   15:12 73       F 30-39  
560   289  Sherri Menard             F      Wyoming               MI    US      47:54.58   47:06.44   15:12 50       F 40-49  
561   162  Jill Parker               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:55.44   47:08.36   15:12 51       F 40-49  
562   467  Harold Burrell            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:34.26   47:34.22   15:21 27       M 40-49  
563   2165 Sarah Bryan               F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      48:48.06   47:38.53   15:22 74       F 30-39  
564   1870 Patrick Velthouse         M      Jenison               MI    US      48:48.79   47:38.82   15:22 68       M 30-39  
565   338  Ron Urbanavage            M      Lake City             MI    US      48:56.38   47:39.47   15:22 37       M 50-59  
566   339  Toni Urbanavage           F      Lake City             MI    US      48:56.93   47:39.88   15:23 52       F 50-59  
567   1842 Jamie Hudson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:22.49   47:41.20   15:23 75       F 30-39  
568   1805 Stephanie DeWildt         F      Coopersville          MI    US      48:22.62   47:41.44   15:23 76       F 30-39  
569   2084 Kelly Palmer              F      Spring Lake           MI    US      49:28.47   47:45.85   15:24 53       F 50-59  
570   2076 Brenda Raphaelian         F      Spring Lake           MI    US      49:28.58   47:46.79   15:25 54       F 50-59  
571   1773 Kate Vandyke              F      Hamilton              MI    US      48:39.56   47:47.08   15:25 52       F 40-49  
572   1858 SUSAN BREDE               F      Saugatuck             MI    US      48:42.10   47:48.23   15:25 12       F 60-69  
573   1801 MARIJO KNOLL              F      Byron Center          MI    US      48:43.33   47:49.08   15:26 13       F 60-69  
574   1859 ELYNN KOGER               F      Jenison               MI    US      48:43.31   47:49.89   15:26 55       F 50-59  
575   2175 Benjamin Swieringa        M      Holland               MI    US      48:03.96   47:50.52   15:26 28       M 40-49  
576   2176 E. Swieringa              F      Holland               MI    US      48:03.96   47:51.53   15:26 23       F 1-14   
577   279  Steven Winters            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:39.36   47:54.22   15:27 38       M 50-59  
578   237  Ben Knapp                 M      Dorr                  MI    US      48:24.06   47:55.15   15:27 39       M 50-59  
579   236  Ann Knapp                 F      Dorr                  MI    US      48:24.40   47:55.52   15:28 56       F 50-59  
580   265  Gary Anderson             M      Shelbyville           MI    US      48:53.57   48:02.59   15:30 29       M 40-49  
581   280  Janet Winters             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:51.87   48:06.52   15:31 57       F 50-59  
582   329  DEZIRAE STURGIS           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:52.04   48:09.35   15:32 88       F 20-29  
583   2077 Christine Panyard         F      Spring Lake           MI    US      49:54.62   48:10.88   15:33 53       F 40-49  
584   2074 Cindy Werkema             F      Rockfordrd            MI    US      49:54.55   48:12.30   15:33 58       F 50-59  
585   2080 Kathy Young               F      Rockford              MI    US      49:54.55   48:12.76   15:33 59       F 50-59  
586   1780 Joy Homolka               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:26.89   48:18.67   15:35 60       F 50-59  
587   1752 Kathy Waldron             F      Saranac               MI    US      49:26.03   48:18.78   15:35 61       F 50-59  
588   243  Greg Feather              M      Byron Center          MI    US      49:53.71   48:28.46   15:38 30       M 40-49  
589   244  C. Feather                F      Byron Center          MI    US      49:53.74   48:29.02   15:38 24       F 1-14   
590   487  Carl Larson               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:39.87   48:33.36   15:40 69       M 30-39  
591   463  Ginny Seyferth            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:27.47   48:33.94   15:40 62       F 50-59  
592   2138 Liz Whitaker              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:27.53   48:33.98   15:40 63       F 50-59  
593   1821 F. Hager                  F      hudsonville           MI    US      50:23.64   48:35.62   15:41 25       F 1-14   
594   1925 Christel Mikelic          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      50:25.74   48:37.95   15:41 14       F 60-69  
595   492  J. Handa                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:52.65   48:46.56   15:44 26       M 1-14   
596   488  Tara Larson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:53.16   48:46.78   15:44 77       F 30-39  
597   98   Sarah Jolman              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:01.59   48:50.76   15:45 54       F 40-49  
598   2217 Matthew Johnson           M      Byron Center          MI    US      51:30.12   48:53.88   15:46 70       M 30-39  
599   2056 Elizabeth Spears          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:40.02   48:59.59   15:48 13       F 15-19  
600   2055 Abigail Spears            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:40.33   49:00.94   15:49 26       F 1-14   
601   1884 Craig DeDamos             M      Rockford              MI    US      49:26.70   49:11.96   15:52 40       M 50-59  
602   1744 ANDREA CUTHBERTSON        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:01.79   49:16.42   15:54 78       F 30-39  
603   1746 I. Cuthbertson            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:02.00   49:16.65   15:54 27       F 1-14   
604   480  Lindsey Gonzalez          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:37.41   49:21.60   15:55 79       F 30-39  
605   479  Tammy Flores              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:08.34   49:53.62   16:06 64       F 50-59  
606   420  Kerri Barrett             F      Wyoming               MI    US      51:37.22   49:54.30   16:06 80       F 30-39  
607   2219 Parker Keane              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:01.86   49:56.80   16:07 41       M 50-59  
608   2218 Jennifer Lynch            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:02.13   49:57.60   16:07 55       F 40-49  
609   424  Linda McElliott           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:35.34   50:05.23   16:09 65       F 50-59  
610   294  Colin Barrett             M      Wyoming               MI    US      51:47.21   50:05.25   16:09 71       M 30-39  
611   423  Pamela Squire             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:34.82   50:05.52   16:10 66       F 50-59  
612   450  Barbara Lovinger          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:36.35   50:06.52   16:10 67       F 50-59  
613   442  Sue Perry                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:35.31   50:07.15   16:10 15       F 60-69  
614   221  Leta Updegraff            F      Ada                   MI    US      51:36.69   50:08.10   16:10 68       F 50-59  
615   272  A. Gulliver               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:38.30   50:08.18   16:10 28       F 1-14   
616   462  Tonni Adamson             F      Ada                   MI    US      51:36.09   50:08.33   16:10 69       F 50-59  
617   270  Katie Gulliver            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:38.68   50:08.66   16:11 81       F 30-39  
618   1882 Doreen Engel              F      Ada                   MI    US      51:36.00   50:09.85   16:11 70       F 50-59  
619   342  Tracy Little              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:36.69   50:10.11   16:11 71       F 50-59  
620   419  Diana Kingsland           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:36.41   50:10.69   16:11 16       F 60-69  
621   324  Paul Young                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:48.43   50:14.91   16:13 72       M 30-39  
622   325  Elise Young               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:48.71   50:15.05   16:13 82       F 30-39  
623   326  D. Young                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:48.83   50:15.31   16:13 27       M 1-14   
624   1953 Peg Hite                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:15.58   50:18.77   16:14 56       F 40-49  
625   1904 Tiffany Hite              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:16.07   50:19.76   16:14 89       F 20-29  
626   470  Leanna Krukowski          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:46.05   50:22.46   16:15 72       F 50-59  
627   2043 Carol Meyer               F      Wyoming               MI    US      51:40.70   50:37.93   16:20 73       F 50-59  
628   1967 Samantha Kowalczyk        F      Ionia                 MI    US      51:34.61   50:38.48   16:20 90       F 20-29  
629   468  Kasi Meyer                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:40.23   50:38.68   16:20 91       F 20-29  
630   2037 Kasi Meyer                F      Wyoming               MI    US      51:41.09   50:38.97   16:20 74       F 50-59  
631   308  J. Sekulich               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:13.20   50:44.72   16:22 29       F 1-14   
632   307  Monica Sekulich           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:13.63   50:45.10   16:22 57       F 40-49  
633   495  Barb Bently               F      Wyoming               MI    US      52:10.60   50:47.60   16:23 75       F 50-59  
634   494  Jane Bodell               F      Wyoming               MI    US      52:09.37   50:47.82   16:23 58       F 40-49  
635   1954 Mike Hite                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:49.44   50:51.74   16:24 31       M 40-49  
636   1827 David McKelvey            M      Grand Rapidspids      MI    US      52:11.70   50:52.29   16:25 73       M 30-39  
637   1826 Lindsay McKelvey          F      Grand Rapidspids      MI    US      52:11.91   50:52.43   16:25 83       F 30-39  
638   1830 LAUREEN PARMETER          F      Rockford              MI    US      51:43.82   50:59.21   16:27 76       F 50-59  
639   2009 Renee Osterhouse          F      Dorr                  MI    US      52:00.46   51:02.68   16:28 59       F 40-49  
640   2010 Heather Osterhouse        F      Dorr                  MI    US      52:00.35   51:03.25   16:28 14       F 15-19  
641   2011 Julia Osterhouse          F      Dorr                  MI    US      52:03.42   51:05.13   16:29 15       F 15-19  
642   1775 Connie Carlson            F      Rockford              MI    US      51:50.02   51:05.14   16:29 17       F 60-69  
643   1774 Catherine Ritsema         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:50.90   51:05.80   16:29 77       F 50-59  
644   253  M. Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:50.42   51:17.88   16:33 30       F 1-14   
645   254  E. Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:52.22   51:18.64   16:33 31       F 1-14   
646   1812 Bijoy Pananghat           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:10.90   51:19.12   16:33 32       M 40-49  
647   1814 S. Bijoy                  F      GrandRapids           MI    US      53:10.53   51:19.72   16:33 32       F 1-14   
648   1962 William Wilde             M      Troy                  MI    US      53:06.10   51:21.62   16:34 12       M 60-69  
649   251  Shea Bratt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:56.33   51:24.03   16:35 60       F 40-49  
650   315  Charles Van Wyk           M      Grandvillendville     MI    US      52:49.53   51:27.67   16:36 33       M 40-49  
651   2090 Marie Pettit              F      Kentwood              MI    US      53:15.98   51:29.42   16:37 78       F 50-59  
652   2006 Pamella DeVos             F      Ada                   MI    US      54:01.88   51:44.58   16:41 79       F 50-59  
653   144  Cassandra Thorndill       F      Chicago               IL    US      53:57.86   51:45.61   16:42 84       F 30-39  
654   1946 Debra McVoy               F      Wyoming               MI    US      53:40.16   51:47.59   16:42 18       F 60-69  
655   1841 Amy Koorndyk              F      Wyoming               MI    US      53:40.70   51:48.15   16:43 61       F 40-49  
656   1840 Lynn Smith                F      Dorr                  MI    US      53:40.36   51:48.28   16:43 19       F 60-69  
657   56   Caroline Nienhuis         F      Hudsonville           MI    US      53:53.14   51:53.01   16:44 62       F 40-49  
658   58   Linda Mojzak              F      Sparta                MI    US      53:53.26   51:53.87   16:44 80       F 50-59  
659   1886 Travis Roper              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:33.88   51:54.01   16:45 34       M 40-49  
660   59   Robert Mojzak             M      Sparta                MI    US      53:53.17   51:54.16   16:45 42       M 50-59  
661   1871 Sean Wright               M      Jenison               MI    US      53:34.76   51:55.42   16:45 35       M 40-49  
662   1885 Lisa Vedder               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:34.62   51:55.86   16:45 63       F 40-49  
663   2127 Regina Daukss             F      Belmont               MI    US      53:02.74   52:00.57   16:47 20       F 60-69  
664   2128 Theresa Vavere            F      Wyoming               MI    US      53:03.04   52:00.87   16:47 2        F 70-99  
665   278  Connor Wardrop            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:41.23   52:06.92   16:49 28       M 1-14   
666   277  Jennifer Wardrop          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:42.45   52:08.78   16:49 64       F 40-49  
667   2148 M. Simcox                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      54:05.80   52:13.55   16:51 33       F 1-14   
668   2147 M. Simcox                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      54:08.45   52:14.58   16:51 34       F 1-14   
669   2070 Jeanette Ham              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:43.83   52:17.55   16:52 3        F 70-99  
670   2072 Laura McDonald            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:43.00   52:17.75   16:52 65       F 40-49  
671   2071 Jill Rotunno              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:43.93   52:17.92   16:52 81       F 50-59  
672   1961 Gail Wilde                F      Troy                  MI    US      54:03.94   52:20.61   16:53 21       F 60-69  
673   2146 Brent Simcox              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      54:17.63   52:24.19   16:54 36       M 40-49  
674   2158 Kathy Graveling           F      Zeeland               MI    US      53:45.95   52:34.27   16:58 66       F 40-49  
675   2013 Tracy Menninga            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:46.41   52:35.26   16:58 82       F 50-59  
676   2159 Erin Graveling            F      Zeeland               MI    US      53:46.38   52:35.31   16:58 35       F 1-14   
677   1985 Carol Rogers              F      Walled Lake           MI    US      53:13.05   52:41.43   17:00 83       F 50-59  
678   1959 HALEY BENEFIAL            F      grandville            MI    US      53:28.94   52:42.37   17:00 16       F 15-19  
679   1742 CARRIE SMITH              F      belmont               MI    US      53:27.71   52:42.53   17:00 67       F 40-49  
680   1958 PAULA BENEFIAL            F      grandville            MI    US      53:30.61   52:43.13   17:00 68       F 40-49  
681   2171 Tim Oliver                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:19.56   53:07.49   17:08 37       M 40-49  
682   1771 Stephanie Myers           F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      55:33.02   53:29.92   17:15 69       F 40-49  
683   440  Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      55:33.25   53:30.33   17:16 84       F 50-59  
684   1816 Helen VanTongeren         F      Ada                   MI    US      55:02.32   53:30.42   17:16 85       F 30-39  
685   210  RONALD DESANTO            M      Darien                IL    US      54:03.22   53:31.06   17:16 43       M 50-59  
686   2124 Krista Dulleck            F      Darien                IL    US      54:03.87   53:31.40   17:16 85       F 50-59  
687   209  SHERYL DESANTO            F      Darien                IL    US      54:00.88   53:31.75   17:16 86       F 50-59  
688   1969 Kara Dennett              F      Dorr                  MI    US      55:37.33   53:31.98   17:16 86       F 30-39  
689   1970 Karen Humke               F      Grandville            MI    US      55:35.77   53:32.23   17:16 70       F 40-49  
690   234  N. Lehman                 M      Allendale             MI    US      55:34.18   53:33.20   17:17 29       M 1-14   
691   2220 Stephanie Gonzalez        F      wyoming               MI    US      54:30.85   53:39.90   17:19 92       F 20-29  
692   232  Becca Lehman              F      Allendale             MI    US      55:44.99   53:46.65   17:21 87       F 30-39  
693   1966 Victoria Kobza-Sotak      F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:17.90   53:52.69   17:23 87       F 50-59  
694   1802 Julie Voden               F      Belmont               MI    US      55:18.93   53:53.03   17:23 93       F 20-29  
695   1813 Meghna Mohan              F      GrandRapids           MI    US      55:51.38   54:00.95   17:25 88       F 30-39  
696   1764 Kris Blough               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      56:04.76   54:15.88   17:30 22       F 60-69  
697   1765 Roger Blough              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      56:04.74   54:16.82   17:31 13       M 60-69  
698   169  Laura Heemstra            F      Ada                   MI    US      56:07.67   54:43.94   17:39 89       F 30-39  
699   168  Barb Draft                F      Ada                   MI    US      56:08.06   54:44.33   17:39 23       F 60-69  
700   2061 J. Doles                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:08.51   55:06.73   17:47 30       M 1-14   
701   2060 Susan Doles               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:10.51   55:08.72   17:47 88       F 50-59  
702   330  Marianne Czechowskyj      F      Allendale             MI    US      57:15.65   55:20.14   17:51 24       F 60-69  
703   2058 Marilyn Niewiek           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:28.90   55:27.32   17:53 4        F 70-99  
704   1736 Kelly James               F      Delton                MI    US      57:10.84   55:35.49   17:56 71       F 40-49  
705   1735 Kevin James               M      Delton                MI    US      57:11.87   55:37.20   17:57 38       M 40-49  
706   2003 Michael Zielinski         M      Middleville           MI    US      57:23.68   55:40.43   17:58 74       M 30-39  
707   161  Amy Draft                 F      Ada                   MI    US      56:49.04   55:40.56   17:58 72       F 40-49  
708   2202 Erin Koole                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:58.63   55:42.85   17:58 90       F 30-39  
709   2002 Susan Zielinski           F      Middleville           MI    US      57:24.01   55:43.07   17:58 91       F 30-39  
710   2186 Jessica Ziemer            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:59.52   55:43.75   17:59 92       F 30-39  
711   1851 Ryan Calhoun              M      Comstock Park         MI    US      58:45.45   56:10.49   18:07 75       M 30-39  
712   2230 Eileen McNeil             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:27.14   56:27.14   18:13 89       F 50-59  
713   137  Francine Skinner          F      Wyoming               MI    US      57:58.01   56:27.39   18:13 73       F 40-49  
714   1937 Sara Breen                F      Allendale             MI    US      58:58.01   56:32.07   18:14 93       F 30-39  
715   1938 Josh Breen                M      Allendale             MI    US      59:13.49   56:36.81   18:16 76       M 30-39  
716   1850 Dana Calhoun              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      59:07.39   56:42.06   18:17 94       F 30-39  
717   2004 Wanda Marek               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      58:25.53   56:54.64   18:21 90       F 50-59  
718   135  Patricia Peterson         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:28.17   56:57.14   18:22 91       F 50-59  
719   1703 Christopher Pucci         M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      59:19.16   56:59.87   18:23 73       M 20-29  
720   1893 Kathy Olman               F      Grandville            MI    US      1:00:11.90 57:52.77   18:40 92       F 50-59  
721   139  Jill Finch                F      Byron Center          MI    US      1:00:10.24 57:55.58   18:41 93       F 50-59  
722   2225 Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                  MI    US      59:58.24   57:57.66   18:42 95       F 30-39  
723   373  Kim Vanderwiere           F      Grandville            MI    US      1:00:14.63 57:58.40   18:42 94       F 50-59  
724   2078 Mike Reames               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:59.75   57:58.60   18:42 44       M 50-59  
725   374  Bob VanderWiere           M      Grandville            MI    US      1:00:15.55 58:00.08   18:43 45       M 50-59  
726   2079 Deanna Reames             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:16.46   58:12.83   18:47 95       F 50-59  
727   114  Michelle Welch            F      Leawood               KS    US      59:16.32   58:12.86   18:47 94       F 20-29  
728   1950 Jessica Gerhardt          F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      1:00:17.95 58:18.85   18:49 95       F 20-29  
729   1952 B. Gerhardt               F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      1:00:16.25 58:20.47   18:49 36       F 1-14   
730   1948 Jeff Foster               M      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      1:00:18.14 58:20.87   18:49 39       M 40-49  
731   1949 Felisha Ranger            F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      1:00:17.88 58:21.36   18:49 96       F 20-29  
732   1804 Brooke Ferris             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:01:34.05 58:55.91   19:01 97       F 20-29  
733   1877 Jonathan Ross             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      1:01:22.61 58:56.75   19:01 74       M 20-29  
734   1876 Sarah Ulmer               F      grand rapids          MI    US      1:01:22.50 58:57.66   19:01 98       F 20-29  
735   2001 Bryan Ulmer               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:24.54 59:00.78   19:02 75       M 20-29  
736   343  Sydney DeVos              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:23.17 59:00.79   19:02 99       F 20-29  
737   1766 Courteney Brown           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:23.79 59:01.17   19:02 100      F 20-29  
738   1862 Justine High              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:24.41 59:01.59   19:02 101      F 20-29  
739   2115 Candice Ducoing           F      Ferndale              MI    US      1:01:23.91 59:02.92   19:03 102      F 20-29  
740   2227 Zachary Gunnels           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:25.14 59:03.14   19:03 76       M 20-29  
741   1901 Marie Coletti             F      Royal Oak             MI    US      1:01:24.46 59:03.29   19:03 103      F 20-29  
742   2036 Cassandra Bengel          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:22.89 59:03.77   19:03 104      F 20-29  
743   344  Andrew Reames             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:24.64 59:03.83   19:03 77       M 20-29  
744   382  Alexis Marino             F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:01:25.55 59:04.36   19:03 105      F 20-29  
745   2151 Julie King                F      Austin                TX    US      1:01:23.09 59:04.68   19:03 106      F 20-29  
746   2035 AJ Moehn                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:24.00 59:07.39   19:04 78       M 20-29  
747   2122 Nicole Vesota-Johnson     F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:23.07 59:24.10   19:10 107      F 20-29  
748   9    Nancy Stream              F      Kent City             MI    US      1:01:22.90 59:24.23   19:10 25       F 60-69  
749   1991 Chris LaPaglia            M      La Grange Park        IL    US      1:01:53.04 59:28.80   19:11 79       M 20-29  
750   1719 Gunita Quinn              F      Chicago               IL    US      1:00:45.39 59:29.22   19:11 74       F 40-49  
751   1729 Christine Tyrrill         F      Chicago               IL    US      1:00:44.90 59:30.13   19:12 96       F 50-59  
752   1990 Victoria Mizura           F      La Grange Park        IL    US      1:01:53.41 59:31.67   19:12 108      F 20-29  
753   1803 Don Ferris                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:01:33.11 59:33.82   19:13 40       M 40-49  
754   2064 Karen Kranenberg          F      Caledonia             MI    US      1:02:24.44 1:00:05.65 19:23 5        F 70-99  
755   2063 Kimberly Watson           F      Jenison               MI    US      1:02:24.55 1:00:08.50 19:24 17       F 15-19  
756   186  Ross Alward               M      Jenison               MI    US      1:03:31.62 1:01:14.23 19:45 46       M 50-59  
757   1791 Leisha McCullough         F      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:34.23 1:01:16.58 19:46 97       F 50-59  
758   2085 Steve Williams            M      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:31.80 1:01:18.70 19:47 14       M 60-69  
759   2183 Chase Alward              M      South Bend            IN    US      1:03:29.68 1:01:21.17 19:47 80       M 20-29  
760   1790 Doug McCullough           M      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:30.07 1:01:22.86 19:48 47       M 50-59  
761   1792 Morgan McCullough         F      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:39.35 1:01:27.60 19:50 109      F 20-29  
762   2062 Collene Watson            F      Jenison               MI    US      1:03:46.11 1:01:28.41 19:50 98       F 50-59  
763   185  Patti Alward              F      Jenison               MI    US      1:03:47.65 1:01:31.00 19:51 99       F 50-59  
764   1795 Todd Alward               M      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:41.66 1:01:31.31 19:51 48       M 50-59  
765   1793 Allie McCullough          F      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:43.66 1:01:34.67 19:52 18       F 15-19  
766   183  Andrea Jones              F      Canton                MI    US      1:04:01.93 1:01:34.89 19:52 96       F 30-39  
767   2224 Luke Schultz              M      Grandville            MI    US      1:03:49.15 1:01:37.18 19:53 14       M 15-19  
768   184  Kris Jones                M      Canton                MI    US      1:04:11.32 1:01:42.60 19:54 77       M 30-39  
769   187  Abbey Alward              F      Jenison               MI    US      1:03:57.22 1:01:48.77 19:56 110      F 20-29  
770   453  Melody Mills              F      Zeeland               MI    US      1:04:00.72 1:02:12.51 20:04 100      F 50-59  
771   1955 CJ House                  F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:07.63 1:02:18.17 20:06 26       F 60-69  
772   2041 Brian Ochmanek            M      Southgate             MI    US      1:04:14.62 1:02:19.63 20:06 49       M 50-59  
773   1755 Sue VanderKlok            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      1:04:07.96 1:02:23.21 20:07 101      F 50-59  
774   2040 Denise Ochmanek           F      Southgate             MI    US      1:04:27.18 1:02:29.36 20:09 102      F 50-59  
775   259  Laurie Tupper             F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:05:56.77 1:03:01.06 20:20 103      F 50-59  
776   258  M Colleen Chenlo          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:05:57.07 1:03:01.20 20:20 75       F 40-49  
777   399  Mary Hanson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:13:34.09 1:12:15.32 23:18 27       F 60-69  
778   384  Sandra Swanson            F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:13:37.82 1:12:19.55 23:20 28       F 60-69  
779   385  Ariel Hulett              F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:13:40.09 1:12:20.58 23:20 97       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jesus Alvarado 2065 1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:02.92 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Chelsea Dukes 390 9       F      Stanwood MI US 19:45.18 

Embed Code