Nana's Run

Sat May 2, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                Time       Time             Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     1604 Jesus Alvarado            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      15:46.61   15:44.83   5:05  1        M Open   
                                                                                                            1        M 20-29  
2     1741 HENRY HOFMAN              M      Grandville            MI    US      16:45.92   16:43.32   5:24  1        M 50-59  
3     1525 Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford              MI    US      16:49.96   16:47.84   5:25  1        M 40-49  
4     1145 Joel Berghorst            M      Allendale             MI    US      17:01.42   16:56.43   5:28  1        M 30-39  
5     1095 Paige Boldt               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      17:06.45   17:03.99   5:30  1        F Open   
                                                                                                            1        F 20-29  
6     1360 doug richards             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:14.83   17:45.87   5:44  2        M 20-29  
7     1529 Sammy Cornett             M      Muskegon              MI    US      18:00.39   17:48.07   5:45  1        M 15-19  
8     1774 Zach Theeuwes             M      Grandville            MI    US      18:01.02   17:59.31   5:48  2        M 15-19  
9     1351 Ian Martin                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:28.44   18:18.98   5:55  3        M 20-29  
10    1401 GAURANG VAIDYA            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:34.74   18:24.38   5:56  3        M 15-19  
11    1268 Kyle Hill                 M      Vandalia              MI    US      18:28.78   18:27.16   5:57  4        M 20-29  
12    119  Jarrod Warren             M      Haslett               MI    US      18:44.27   18:40.56   6:01  1        M 1-14   
13    1523 David Wiers               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:53.76   18:50.55   6:05  5        M 20-29  
14    1495 Roger Bonga               M      Rockford              MI    US      19:34.40   19:27.28   6:17  2        M 40-49  
15    1096 Dan Boldt                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:32.70   19:27.88   6:17  6        M 20-29  
16    1702 Randall MacGeorge         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:02.48   19:48.95   6:24  2        M 50-59  
17    1208 isaiah dahlman            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:45.04   19:53.81   6:25  7        M 20-29  
18    1562 Brad Savage               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:28.81   20:07.60   6:30  8        M 20-29  
19    230  Derrick Jones             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      20:13.18   20:10.54   6:30  2        M 30-39  
20    90   Brandon Geels             M      Marne                 MI    US      20:21.34   20:15.40   6:32  9        M 20-29  
21    137  Jakob Houchin             M      Ada                   MI    US      22:42.80   20:21.30   6:34  2        M 1-14   
22    1695 Jacob Niewiek             M      Byron Center          MI    US      21:00.75   20:33.56   6:38  4        M 15-19  
23    249  David Zuber               M      Ionia                 MI    US      20:45.77   20:34.58   6:38  3        M 40-49  
24    1514 Hannah Wilson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:38.01   20:34.82   6:38  2        F 20-29  
25    1235 N. Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:48.38   20:44.43   6:41  3        M 1-14   
26    1682 Jeff Naber                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:02.11   20:56.21   6:45  3        M 30-39  
27    1823 JONAH HENCKEL             M      Rockford              MI    US      21:13.19   20:56.31   6:45  10       M 20-29  
28    1769 Olivia Schultz            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:05.70   20:56.89   6:45  3        F 20-29  
29    1737 Kyle Haverstick           M      Belding               MI    US      21:28.85   21:00.32   6:47  11       M 20-29  
30    1236 Anna Kortz                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:04.81   21:00.51   6:47  1        F 1-14   
31    1528 Katie Cornett             F      Muskegon              MI    US      21:13.02   21:01.23   6:47  1        F 15-19  
32    248  Chris Huyser              M      Grandville            MI    US      21:11.76   21:02.18   6:47  4        M 30-39  
33    1233 I. Kortz                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:06.41   21:02.43   6:47  4        M 1-14   
34    180  Jeff Swanson              M      Rockford              MI    US      21:18.83   21:10.03   6:50  3        M 50-59  
35    1270 Acacia Rosser             F      Lowell                MI    US      21:22.38   21:14.12   6:51  4        F 20-29  
36    43   Andrea Boot               F      Wyoming               MI    US      21:27.45   21:19.97   6:53  1        F 50-59  
37    1255 Dr. Bill Baer             M      Ada                   MI    US      21:50.51   21:20.38   6:53  4        M 50-59  
38    1215 Kesone Vong               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:29.61   21:24.16   6:54  1        F 30-39  
39    22   Rick Foster               M      White Cloud           MI    US      21:27.49   21:24.32   6:54  5        M 50-59  
40    1165 Lauren Hinton             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:47.63   21:35.24   6:58  2        F 30-39  
41    1544 Eric Saenz                M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:16.91   21:35.92   6:58  12       M 20-29  
42    1768 Brian Flemion             M      Chicago               IL    US      22:50.72   21:35.99   6:58  13       M 20-29  
43    1576 Daniel A. Oumedian        M      Jenison               MI    US      21:44.47   21:37.76   6:59  1        M 60-69  
44    1765 Susan Meeuwsen            F      Rockford              MI    US      23:19.70   21:43.18   7:00  1        F 40-49  
45    1696 Sam Niewiek               M      Byron Center          MI    US      22:10.81   21:43.38   7:00  5        M 15-19  
46    76   mike elliott              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:03.96   21:43.57   7:01  5        M 30-39  
47    66   Ross Bartlett             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:57.69   21:50.52   7:03  14       M 20-29  
48    1812 Cory Baar                 M      Comstock Park         MI    US      21:58.38   21:53.76   7:04  6        M 30-39  
49    1482 Ed Schrotenboer           M      Zeeland               MI    US      22:08.66   21:54.84   7:04  7        M 30-39  
50    1269 Jolene Rosser             F      Lowell                MI    US      22:11.45   22:03.49   7:07  2        F 40-49  
51    206  C. Hager                  M      hudsonville           MI    US      22:12.48   22:04.03   7:07  5        M 1-14   
52    1811 Brittany Baar             F      Comstock Park         MI    US      22:10.04   22:04.97   7:07  3        F 30-39  
53    1140 Nathan Kinnear            M      Royal Oak             MI    US      23:17.89   22:06.08   7:08  15       M 20-29  
54    1157 Cam Lear                  M      South Lyon            MI    US      22:22.40   22:07.85   7:08  16       M 20-29  
55    1412 Maddie Van Ness           F      Hudson                WI    US      22:18.35   22:14.08   7:10  2        F 15-19  
56    1086 Carlos Montalvo           M      Ada                   MI    US      22:33.46   22:16.13   7:11  4        M 40-49  
57    192  Matthew Norconk           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:19.35   22:22.82   7:13  8        M 30-39  
58    1622 Jacob Bylsma              M      Allendale             MI    US      23:17.24   22:27.16   7:15  6        M 15-19  
59    1820 JUSTIN PINTO              M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:46.02   22:28.14   7:15  17       M 20-29  
60    1231 Rebecca Dijkstra          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:55.38   22:29.07   7:15  5        F 20-29  
61    1143 Kelley Grotenhuis         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:51.48   22:32.81   7:16  6        F 20-29  
62    1757 Shannon Sullivan          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:39.25   22:34.26   7:17  3        F 40-49  
63    1595 Kirk Graham               M      Lowell                MI    US      22:42.11   22:34.70   7:17  5        M 40-49  
64    1403 Isaac Grotenhuis          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:54.23   22:34.95   7:17  18       M 20-29  
65    1227 Mary Starrs               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:55.75   22:35.02   7:17  7        F 20-29  
66    1593 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:39.08   22:35.42   7:17  4        F 30-39  
67    1676 Bryan Teipel              M      Caledonia             MI    US      23:38.55   22:43.26   7:20  9        M 30-39  
68    1680 Dan Sytsma                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:59.82   22:46.83   7:21  6        M 50-59  
69    1492 Michael Bishop            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:39.02   22:51.78   7:23  6        M 40-49  
70    1754 bob shaffer               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:01.06   22:55.93   7:24  2        M 60-69  
71    171  Cole DeVos                M      Ada                   MI    US      23:19.68   23:01.90   7:26  19       M 20-29  
72    1481 Anthony Schrotenboer      M      Zeeland               MI    US      23:22.95   23:09.11   7:28  6        M 1-14   
73    1534 Brian Calley              M      Lansing               MI    US      23:28.33   23:10.15   7:28  7        M 40-49  
74    1398 Marshall Ochylski         M      Ferndale              MI    US      24:26.46   23:11.58   7:29  20       M 20-29  
75    1533 Kyle Krueger              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:19.21   23:13.85   7:30  10       M 30-39  
76    1348 Tyler Mikulenas           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:27.67   23:17.55   7:31  11       M 30-39  
77    1827 Vincent Bennett           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:38.11   23:19.54   7:31  21       M 20-29  
78    1128 Ashleigh Clapp            F      Wyoming               MI    US      24:11.01   23:21.00   7:32  8        F 20-29  
79    1669 AIMEE HITE                F      Rockford              MI    US      23:46.38   23:25.67   7:33  9        F 20-29  
80    1425 Chris Rillema             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      23:33.49   23:26.99   7:34  8        M 40-49  
81    1527 Rita Cornett              F      Muskegon              MI    US      23:45.97   23:33.67   7:36  2        F 50-59  
82    1723 H. Phillips               M      Jenison               MI    US      23:42.97   23:33.82   7:36  7        M 1-14   
83    1349 Andrea Mikulenas          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:45.10   23:34.74   7:36  5        F 30-39  
84    1555 Mark Jurries II           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:09.47   23:36.60   7:37  12       M 30-39  
85    39   Julie VanderMale          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:19.70   23:37.24   7:37  10       F 20-29  
86    189  Diana Edwards             F      Holland               MI    US      23:52.09   23:38.18   7:37  3        F 50-59  
87    1125 A. May                    M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:12.05   23:38.33   7:38  8        M 1-14   
88    1652 Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:04.20   23:39.42   7:38  22       M 20-29  
89    1223 Marissa Costello          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:04.72   23:45.74   7:40  11       F 20-29  
90    1480 Tara Schrotenboer         F      Zeeland               MI    US      24:00.73   23:46.34   7:40  6        F 30-39  
91    1409 Mitchell Reatini          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:52.05   23:46.40   7:40  23       M 20-29  
92    1833 dan Schultze              M      Byron Center          MI    US      23:57.70   23:51.51   7:42  3        M 60-69  
93    198  G. Wingard                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      24:00.35   23:55.78   7:43  2        F 1-14   
94    1656 Brianne Pitchford         F      Caledonia             MI    US      24:14.40   23:55.85   7:43  7        F 30-39  
95    1587 Jeremy Deeren             M      Belding               MI    US      24:24.76   23:57.12   7:44  13       M 30-39  
96    1720 Lauren Buczkowski         F      Marne                 MI    US      24:17.58   24:02.46   7:45  3        F 15-19  
97    1371 Darby Truhn               F      Scotts                MI    US      24:16.81   24:02.98   7:45  12       F 20-29  
98    3    Katie Boss                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:23.30   24:05.16   7:46  13       F 20-29  
99    1307 Nichole Gundersen         F      Ada                   MI    US      24:23.49   24:05.75   7:46  14       F 20-29  
100   1603 John Haga                 M      Grandville            MI    US      24:44.08   24:06.53   7:47  9        M 40-49  
101   1478 Faith Van Oss             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:15.95   24:07.57   7:47  8        F 30-39  
102   1551 Rachel Winters            F      Wyoming               MI    US      24:29.49   24:08.13   7:47  15       F 20-29  
103   1753 Bridget Bennett           F      Clarksville           MI    US      25:31.16   24:12.44   7:49  16       F 20-29  
104   1744 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      25:00.50   24:13.24   7:49  4        F 40-49  
105   1332 Sam Blunt                 M      Alto                  MI    US      24:43.96   24:14.78   7:49  9        M 1-14   
106   1126 Cassie Yeo                F      Greenville            MI    US      24:51.16   24:18.16   7:50  17       F 20-29  
107   1177 Ryan Marshall             M      Chicago               IL    US      25:23.47   24:18.69   7:51  14       M 30-39  
108   1422 Steve Bandyk              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:25.95   24:19.88   7:51  10       M 40-49  
109   1238 G. Phelps                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:29.14   24:24.46   7:52  3        F 1-14   
110   1420 Derek Humke               M      Grandville            MI    US      26:17.76   24:27.43   7:53  15       M 30-39  
111   1657 Ken Pitchford             M      Caledonia             MI    US      24:44.75   24:27.45   7:53  11       M 40-49  
112   1282 Sonjia Venema             F      Rockford              MI    US      24:54.38   24:28.89   7:54  9        F 30-39  
113   1080 Heath Thorndill           M      Chicago               IL    US      25:34.33   24:29.18   7:54  16       M 30-39  
114   48   C. Brinks                 M      Rockford              MI    US      25:44.76   24:30.91   7:54  10       M 1-14   
115   1119 Mason Hamman              M      Charlotte             MI    US      25:11.26   24:31.14   7:55  7        M 15-19  
116   160  julie herrmann            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:59.40   24:32.15   7:55  4        F 50-59  
117   1123 Kyle May                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:07.83   24:34.04   7:55  17       M 30-39  
118   1538 Brad Bylsma               M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:28.55   24:34.68   7:56  18       M 30-39  
119   208  Matthew Greenfiled        M      Greenville            MI    US      25:01.19   24:34.92   7:56  11       M 1-14   
120   1662 Bob Schultz               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:46.83   24:39.21   7:57  4        M 60-69  
121   1350 Cody Deutsch              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:50.31   24:40.55   7:58  19       M 30-39  
122   1473 Carl Hoffhines            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:54.41   24:41.60   7:58  24       M 20-29  
123   1472 Katherine Hoffhines       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:54.56   24:41.75   7:58  18       F 20-29  
124   1118 Kent Hamman               M      Charlotte             MI    US      25:23.09   24:42.26   7:58  12       M 40-49  
125   1305 Ryan Schelhaas            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:56.97   24:42.37   7:58  25       M 20-29  
126   47   Wes Brinks                M      Rockford              MI    US      25:57.46   24:43.47   7:59  20       M 30-39  
127   133  Opal Houchin              F      Ada                   MI    US      27:05.80   24:44.84   7:59  5        F 40-49  
128   1608 Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:07.10   24:52.34   8:01  10       F 30-39  
129   1057 Danielle Gortsema         F      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:23.85   24:52.55   8:01  19       F 20-29  
130   1114 Laura Freel               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:13.55   24:54.59   8:02  11       F 30-39  
131   243  Danielle Sheeran          F      Wyoming               MI    US      25:11.91   24:56.53   8:03  12       F 30-39  
132   1389 Chris Pucci               M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      26:16.53   24:57.80   8:03  26       M 20-29  
133   1770 Brittany Schulte          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:06.73   24:58.14   8:03  20       F 20-29  
134   1379 David Kuhn                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:40.81   24:59.43   8:04  8        M 15-19  
135   1056 Tim Gortsema              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      25:30.82   24:59.51   8:04  13       M 40-49  
136   1832 Lois Wilber               F      Belding               MI    US      25:09.15   25:00.20   8:04  1        F 60-69  
137   1160 Debra Ososki Lutz         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:14.71   25:01.07   8:04  5        F 50-59  
138   1792 Mandi Lopez               F      Wyoming               MI    US      25:17.39   25:01.31   8:04  13       F 30-39  
139   1762 S. McCarthy               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:52.56   25:01.43   8:04  12       M 1-14   
140   1431 Nick Malinowski           M      Traverse City         MI    US      25:10.93   25:02.06   8:05  21       M 30-39  
141   1148 Ashley Jozwiak            F      Comstock Park         MI    US      25:43.65   25:04.25   8:05  14       F 30-39  
142   1826 Lexi Henckel              F      Rockford              MI    US      25:36.65   25:05.34   8:06  4        F 15-19  
143   1142 Sian Zylstra              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:38.65   25:06.19   8:06  6        F 40-49  
144   1822 Russ Henckel              M      Rockford              MI    US      25:37.13   25:06.54   8:06  7        M 50-59  
145   1681 Steve Sytsma              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:18.32   25:07.08   8:06  8        M 50-59  
146   1752 Paul Cordes               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:28.50   25:10.97   8:07  27       M 20-29  
147   1012 MICHAEL GRAVELYN          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:20.04   25:13.05   8:08  9        M 50-59  
148   1237 Z. Kleyn                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:46.92   25:13.97   8:08  13       M 1-14   
149   1239 Z. Newhof                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:19.99   25:15.50   8:09  4        F 1-14   
150   1287 Rachel Schelhaas          F      Marne                 MI    US      25:33.44   25:17.55   8:10  21       F 20-29  
151   1156 Ashley Lear               F      South Lyon            MI    US      25:33.48   25:18.27   8:10  22       F 20-29  
152   59   April Afton               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:26.67   25:20.02   8:10  23       F 20-29  
153   1701 Beth Horinga              F      Zeeland               MI    US      27:36.87   25:20.78   8:11  6        F 50-59  
154   1571 L. Brechting              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:16.46   25:22.21   8:11  14       M 1-14   
155   40   Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville            MI    US      25:48.00   25:23.55   8:11  7        F 40-49  
156   1772 Kim Theeuwes              F      Grandville            MI    US      25:56.49   25:23.81   8:12  8        F 40-49  
157   1232 Crista Phelps             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:50.33   25:23.87   8:12  15       F 30-39  
158   53   AJ Moehn                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:25.25   25:25.25   8:12  28       M 20-29  
159   103  Douglas Verellen          M      Traverse City         MI    US      25:46.94   25:25.68   8:12  10       M 50-59  
160   216  Rich Strach               M      North Muskegon        MI    US      25:49.41   25:27.49   8:13  14       M 40-49  
161   1061 CRYSTAL BRINKER           F      Grant                 MI    US      25:34.20   25:28.17   8:13  5        F 15-19  
162   1582 Lukas Heemstra            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:39.94   25:29.18   8:13  15       M 1-14   
163   1689 Claire Vellinga           F      Holland               MI    US      26:18.49   25:29.48   8:13  5        F 1-14   
164   1802 Aidan Becher              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:21.22   25:31.86   8:14  6        F 1-14   
165   1573 P. Brechting              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:10.17   25:35.20   8:15  16       M 1-14   
166   1150 abigail bennett           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:31.63   25:35.90   8:15  24       F 20-29  
167   1313 Kristopher Larson         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:34.60   25:36.65   8:16  22       M 30-39  
168   1141 Jason Zylstra             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:11.88   25:39.79   8:17  15       M 40-49  
169   1691 Allie Koldan              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:16.51   25:42.04   8:17  25       F 20-29  
170   1315 Alan Gallagher            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:38.95   25:42.57   8:18  11       M 50-59  
171   1257 Erica Crozier             F      Ionia                 MI    US      25:54.31   25:43.35   8:18  9        F 40-49  
172   1724 Kelly Phillips            F      Jenison               MI    US      25:53.60   25:44.07   8:18  16       F 30-39  
173   1154 Roger Chu                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:15.78   25:44.11   8:18  16       M 40-49  
174   1002 Jared Bush                M      Wyoming               MI    US      26:14.71   25:44.60   8:18  29       M 20-29  
175   1557 Thomas Doyle              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:04.93   25:48.97   8:20  12       M 50-59  
176   239  BECKY KENNEDY             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:57.59   25:49.77   8:20  17       F 30-39  
177   1506 Jameson Laymon            M      Galesburg             MI    US      27:57.46   25:49.89   8:20  17       M 40-49  
178   128  KRISTY TODD               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:59.47   25:50.77   8:20  10       F 40-49  
179   1829 Jacob Foster              M      White Cloud           MI    US      27:43.40   25:51.34   8:20  9        M 15-19  
180   1444 David Mckelvey            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:09.20   25:52.53   8:21  23       M 30-39  
181   158  Todd Klinske              M      Belmont               MI    US      26:19.89   25:52.63   8:21  18       M 40-49  
182   1211 Jerry Muskat-Martin       M      Lowell                MI    US      26:47.74   25:52.73   8:21  24       M 30-39  
183   1340 Kelsey Brinks             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:02.35   25:53.10   8:21  7        F 1-14   
184   1221 Kelsey Larsen             F      Chicago               IL    US      27:11.90   25:53.17   8:21  26       F 20-29  
185   1207 natalie dahlman           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:50.19   25:55.22   8:22  27       F 20-29  
186   116  Lori Warren               F      Haslett               MI    US      26:07.42   25:56.25   8:22  11       F 40-49  
187   217  Amy Strach                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      26:20.16   25:58.92   8:23  12       F 40-49  
188   1494 Ben Davidson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:47.05   26:00.39   8:23  25       M 30-39  
189   51   K.C. Harkness             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:13.71   26:00.67   8:23  13       F 40-49  
190   1677 Regina Wilson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:48.30   26:00.91   8:24  7        F 50-59  
191   1032 Steven DeWitt             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:29.07   26:02.53   8:24  19       M 40-49  
192   1570 Erika Fannon              F      Jenison               MI    US      26:41.18   26:05.28   8:25  14       F 40-49  
193   1578 Kari Meulenberg           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:41.20   26:05.39   8:25  18       F 30-39  
194   131  Elliott Andersen          M      Wayland               MI    US      26:14.04   26:12.00   8:27  10       M 15-19  
195   170  Dan DeVos                 M      Ada                   MI    US      26:35.09   26:15.83   8:28  13       M 50-59  
196   1373 Sandeep Shenoy            M      Ada                   MI    US      26:59.03   26:21.18   8:30  20       M 40-49  
197   1124 Janice May                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:55.16   26:21.20   8:30  2        F 60-69  
198   1368 Devendra Pradhan          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:50.49   26:27.99   8:32  26       M 30-39  
199   1365 Ricky Thomas              M      Rothbury              MI    US      28:11.72   26:32.53   8:34  30       M 20-29  
200   1341 O. Brinks                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      26:41.62   26:32.73   8:34  8        F 1-14   
201   163  Ken VanTimmeren           M      Wyoming               MI    US      29:14.47   26:33.36   8:34  21       M 40-49  
202   237  MATTHEW VALINSKI          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:44.62   26:36.35   8:35  31       M 20-29  
203   1364 Jason Thomas              M      Rothbury              MI    US      28:18.34   26:39.31   8:36  32       M 20-29  
204   1788 Greg Schwallier           M      Spring Lake           MI    US      33:24.29   26:39.64   8:36  27       M 30-39  
205   1785 Tricia Schwallier         F      Chicago               IL    US      33:24.75   26:40.38   8:36  28       F 20-29  
206   1292 Caitlyn Melamed           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:17.46   26:41.58   8:37  29       F 20-29  
207   1127 Kayla Radlinski           F      Wyoming               MI    US      27:32.69   26:42.65   8:37  30       F 20-29  
208   1073 Jana Bulthuis             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:57.96   26:47.54   8:39  8        F 50-59  
209   1641 Andrew Raap               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:59.91   26:51.14   8:40  28       M 30-39  
210   1404 Christina Lawson          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:01.56   26:51.24   8:40  31       F 20-29  
211   1442 Katie Lang                F      Lowell                MI    US      27:36.59   26:52.54   8:40  32       F 20-29  
212   1234 O. Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:57.16   26:53.40   8:40  17       M 1-14   
213   1406 Pavan Vaidya              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:10.52   26:58.19   8:42  22       M 40-49  
214   113  Jeff Foster               M      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      27:20.08   26:58.69   8:42  23       M 40-49  
215   1197 Kurt Vander Molen         M      Grandville            MI    US      28:10.23   27:01.27   8:43  29       M 30-39  
216   1434 Denise Gerwig             F      Grand Haven           MI    US      27:08.73   27:02.43   8:43  9        F 50-59  
217   121  Brandy Brown              F      Fennville             MI    US      27:11.38   27:07.65   8:45  19       F 30-39  
218   122  Kayla Brown               F      Fennville             MI    US      27:11.16   27:08.01   8:45  6        F 15-19  
219   1256 Lauren Baer               F      ada                   MI    US      27:39.25   27:08.38   8:45  33       F 20-29  
220   1522 Zachary Claflin           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:15.13   27:12.20   8:47  33       M 20-29  
221   1272 Collin Martin             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:27.81   27:12.29   8:47  34       M 20-29  
222   1824 angie henckel             F      Rockford              MI    US      27:45.98   27:13.76   8:47  10       F 50-59  
223   1295 Joshua VanderLugt         M      Byron Center          MI    US      28:08.76   27:14.82   8:47  35       M 20-29  
224   1294 Jenna Bouma               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:09.15   27:14.84   8:47  34       F 20-29  
225   1540 C. Shoemaker              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:45.88   27:17.86   8:48  18       M 1-14   
226   1541 Michael Shoemaker         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:46.22   27:18.08   8:48  24       M 40-49  
227   1357 Katie Murray              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:14.89   27:19.11   8:49  35       F 20-29  
228   1671 Charles Golden            M      Rockford              MI    US      28:35.34   27:19.37   8:49  30       M 30-39  
229   60   Dmitri Suleymanyan        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:29.54   27:22.68   8:50  31       M 30-39  
230   1688 Madilyn Vellinga          F      Holland               MI    US      28:16.51   27:26.43   8:51  7        F 15-19  
231   1803 N. Becher                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:16.44   27:27.43   8:51  9        F 1-14   
232   1722 Gricelda Estrada          F      Rockford              MI    US      28:13.87   27:32.74   8:53  15       F 40-49  
233   1384 Travis Cooper             M      Coopersville          MI    US      28:08.15   27:32.93   8:53  32       M 30-39  
234   86   Bijoy Pananghat           M      GrandRapids           MI    US      28:12.52   27:34.16   8:54  25       M 40-49  
235   1596 Tresha Farrell            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:41.82   27:35.07   8:54  20       F 30-39  
236   1597 Brett Pearce              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:41.76   27:35.11   8:54  26       M 40-49  
237   1619 Josh Marlink              M      Grandville            MI    US      30:00.13   27:35.11   8:54  33       M 30-39  
238   1686 Alyssa Vellinga           F      Holland               MI    US      28:26.42   27:36.20   8:54  16       F 40-49  
239   1598 Eric Stever               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:16.64   27:37.97   8:55  27       M 40-49  
240   1690 H. Vellinga               M      Holland               MI    US      28:27.51   27:38.50   8:55  19       M 1-14   
241   1331 Jason Blunt               M      Alto                  MI    US      28:08.29   27:38.99   8:55  11       M 15-19  
242   1263 Francisco Saenz           M      Rockford              MI    US      28:32.30   27:42.38   8:56  28       M 40-49  
243   1327 Stuart Rozendal           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:12.07   27:43.11   8:56  12       M 15-19  
244   1618 Sara Marlink              F      Grandville            MI    US      30:00.44   27:44.16   8:57  21       F 30-39  
245   1203 Michele Van Donk          F      Chicago               IL    US      28:43.57   27:44.47   8:57  22       F 30-39  
246   1250 Sandra Brinks             M      Jenison               MI    US      28:34.05   27:47.56   8:58  36       M 20-29  
247   1039 Kathleen Freeman          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:59.53   27:48.74   8:58  3        F 60-69  
248   222  Michael Spruit            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:20.53   27:48.79   8:58  37       M 20-29  
249   1107 Stephanie Krueger         F      Chicago               IL    US      28:47.85   27:49.09   8:58  23       F 30-39  
250   1732 Katie Turner              F      Rockford              MI    US      28:29.13   27:49.50   8:59  24       F 30-39  
251   1330 Lauren Blunt              F      Alto                  MI    US      28:20.69   27:51.59   8:59  8        F 15-19  
252   1296 Griff Gatewood            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:12.48   27:53.34   9:00  38       M 20-29  
253   1297 Brooke Anway              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:12.62   27:53.81   9:00  36       F 20-29  
254   143  Caryn Zavala              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:54.17   27:54.17   9:00  34       M 30-39  
255   1258 Thomas Ackerman           M      Middleville           MI    US      28:35.11   27:57.24   9:01  5        M 60-69  
256   78   Thomas Bartosiewicz       M      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:10.42   27:58.58   9:01  14       M 50-59  
257   1284 Louann Hagenbuch          F      Three Rivers          MI    US      28:22.00   27:58.72   9:02  4        F 60-69  
258   21   McKenzie McIntire         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:30.19   27:58.76   9:02  37       F 20-29  
259   1654 Derick Peterman           M      Walker                MI    US      28:30.52   27:59.70   9:02  35       M 30-39  
260   1144 Jennifer Harig            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:38.93   28:00.35   9:02  25       F 30-39  
261   1264 Susie Sanderson           F      Holland               MI    US      28:55.60   28:01.28   9:02  26       F 30-39  
262   1047 Justin Reid               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:45.96   28:02.08   9:03  36       M 30-39  
263   1390 HENDRICK HOFFMAN          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:45.62   28:02.19   9:03  37       M 30-39  
264   1852 Emily Braun               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:24.48   28:02.38   9:03  38       F 20-29  
265   41   Sandy Pribble             F      Greenville            MI    US      28:28.35   28:02.96   9:03  11       F 50-59  
266   1851 Kaitlin Braun             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:25.06   28:03.03   9:03  39       F 20-29  
267   1623 Seth Bylsma               M      Allendale             MI    US      28:56.14   28:03.73   9:03  13       M 15-19  
268   1818 C. Bylsma                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:57.55   28:04.17   9:03  20       M 1-14   
269   1748 Erin Jelke                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:42.18   28:05.12   9:04  40       F 20-29  
270   159  henry herrmann            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:33.03   28:05.77   9:04  15       M 50-59  
271   85   Jennifer Dora             F      Allendale             MI    US      28:29.23   28:06.55   9:04  12       F 50-59  
272   1377 Raul Gloria               M      Jenison               MI    US      28:37.79   28:09.96   9:05  16       M 50-59  
273   8    Connie Decker             F      Belmont               MI    US      28:52.25   28:13.83   9:06  5        F 60-69  
274   1672 Katelyn Cable             F      Rockford              MI    US      28:46.58   28:13.85   9:06  27       F 30-39  
275   1500 Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford              MI    US      28:46.57   28:14.07   9:06  17       F 40-49  
276   1260 Sarah Saenz               F      Rockford              MI    US      29:03.55   28:14.45   9:07  18       F 40-49  
277   1834 Jill Schultze             F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:27.79   28:14.93   9:07  13       F 50-59  
278   1322 Joe Castro                M      Gowen                 MI    US      28:41.64   28:15.60   9:07  29       M 40-49  
279   1842 Alex Waddell              M      West Branch           MI    US      30:47.80   28:15.75   9:07  39       M 20-29  
280   1172 Joshua Jenkins            M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:48.40   28:17.34   9:08  40       M 20-29  
281   1606 Steve Schwanda            M      Alma                  MI    US      28:48.21   28:17.49   9:08  38       M 30-39  
282   1479 Jessica Grevenstuk        F      Middleville           MI    US      28:25.52   28:17.70   9:08  28       F 30-39  
283   1558 Laura Traxler             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:17.46   28:18.54   9:08  29       F 30-39  
284   1005 Hayden Mox                M      Hudsonville           MI    US      28:52.85   28:23.18   9:09  14       M 15-19  
285   1040 Travis Rauch              M      Belding               MI    US      30:53.59   28:26.88   9:11  41       M 20-29  
286   1316 Jodi Barnaby              F      kentwood              MI    US      28:53.40   28:28.03   9:11  19       F 40-49  
287   1637 Jessica Ham               F      Brighton              MI    US      29:47.78   28:29.80   9:12  41       F 20-29  
288   84   Tim Dora                  M      Allendale             MI    US      28:53.25   28:30.10   9:12  17       M 50-59  
289   1289 Janette VanderVeen        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:27.43   28:30.87   9:12  14       F 50-59  
290   1267 Lee Mulder                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:28.89   28:34.24   9:13  1        F 70-99  
291   68   Erin Bartlett             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:44.05   28:36.24   9:14  42       F 20-29  
292   1003 Ashley Avery              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      29:07.06   28:36.49   9:14  43       F 20-29  
293   1405 James Lawson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:48.41   28:36.73   9:14  42       M 20-29  
294   1659 Walid Abi Habib           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:23.78   28:37.77   9:14  43       M 20-29  
295   1266 Jon Vacha                 M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      29:35.88   28:43.41   9:16  39       M 30-39  
296   215  Ryan Rader                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:52.15   28:44.38   9:16  44       M 20-29  
297   77   Jen Brownell              F      Belmont               MI    US      29:03.57   28:47.22   9:17  20       F 40-49  
298   1338 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      28:57.27   28:47.81   9:17  30       M 40-49  
299   190  John Edwards              M      Holland               MI    US      29:04.88   28:50.55   9:18  18       M 50-59  
300   1747 Kyle Jelke                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:28.94   28:52.16   9:19  44       F 20-29  
301   1632 M. Elliott                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:32.82   28:55.46   9:20  21       M 1-14   
302   1516 Kevin Bylsma              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:37.68   28:59.20   9:21  40       M 30-39  
303   1515 Megan Bylsma              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:37.55   28:59.26   9:21  30       F 30-39  
304   74   Scott Wlochal             M      Sparta                MI    US      29:09.60   29:00.49   9:21  41       M 30-39  
305   1530 Daniel Savage             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:32.22   29:03.88   9:23  19       M 50-59  
306   1361 Amy Coles                 F      Fruitport             MI    US      31:01.38   29:11.20   9:25  31       F 30-39  
307   1290 Dale Vanderveen           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:08.09   29:11.51   9:25  6        M 60-69  
308   1843 Mary Vandervelde          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:09.12   29:11.56   9:25  2        F 70-99  
309   1460 Richard Menninga          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:57.92   29:16.52   9:27  20       M 50-59  
310   1568 James Perlberg            M      Birmingham            MI    US      30:29.69   29:17.19   9:27  42       M 30-39  
311   1779 Jane Frey                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:26.14   29:17.44   9:27  15       F 50-59  
312   1553 Andrew Neises             M      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:27.44   29:18.13   9:27  43       M 30-39  
313   1631 L. Elliott                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:34.55   29:25.18   9:29  10       F 1-14   
314   1626 William Boss              M      Grandville            MI    US      30:03.45   29:32.80   9:32  21       M 50-59  
315   1625 Connie Boss               F      Grandville            MI    US      30:03.61   29:32.95   9:32  16       F 50-59  
316   1385 Tonya Cooper              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:10.29   29:35.16   9:33  32       F 30-39  
317   1634 Denise Behm               F      Dorr                  MI    US      30:17.57   29:36.26   9:33  21       F 40-49  
318   1633 michael behm              M      Dorr                  MI    US      30:17.46   29:36.74   9:33  31       M 40-49  
319   1675 Becky Biesiada            F      Muskegon              MI    US      29:58.24   29:40.91   9:34  22       F 40-49  
320   1674 Sarah Bankard             F      Muskegon              MI    US      29:58.39   29:41.26   9:35  23       F 40-49  
321   1161 Kara Kanoza               F      Belding               MI    US      29:56.12   29:42.23   9:35  24       F 40-49  
322   1781 Tracy Bonga               F      Rockford              MI    US      30:32.47   29:43.03   9:35  25       F 40-49  
323   1285 Samantha Bednarsky        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:59.27   29:43.93   9:35  45       F 20-29  
324   1548 Corene Keifer             F      Holland               MI    US      30:20.43   29:45.64   9:36  26       F 40-49  
325   1354 Jennie Kovalcik           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:54.84   29:45.94   9:36  46       F 20-29  
326   1547 Chris O'Keefe             M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      30:20.29   29:46.08   9:36  44       M 30-39  
327   1554 Abby Pougnet              F      Royal Oak             MI    US      30:56.81   29:46.89   9:36  47       F 20-29  
328   1407 Kaye Wohlford             F      Wyoming               MI    US      30:52.21   29:47.17   9:37  17       F 50-59  
329   1428 Mark Norconk              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:54.20   29:47.47   9:37  45       M 30-39  
330   1318 Sarah Pavlovic            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      30:39.33   29:47.71   9:37  33       F 30-39  
331   37   Jack Schneider            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:29.89   29:48.17   9:37  22       M 50-59  
332   1429 Sarah Boone               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:54.27   29:48.27   9:37  48       F 20-29  
333   1415 Melinda Dykstra           F      Dorr                  MI    US      30:06.12   29:50.97   9:38  6        F 60-69  
334   1569 Loren Evola               F      Birmingham            MI    US      31:02.76   29:51.65   9:38  49       F 20-29  
335   1189 Jodie Gaver               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:20.28   29:52.67   9:38  27       F 40-49  
336   1670 ALLIE HITE                F      ROCKFORD              MI    US      30:18.42   29:56.95   9:40  50       F 20-29  
337   1668 AJ HITE                   M      Rockford              MI    US      30:19.21   29:57.75   9:40  32       M 40-49  
338   23   Vicki Foster              F      White Cloud           MI    US      30:24.85   30:00.01   9:41  18       F 50-59  
339   132  Patrick Shen              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:50.52   30:02.87   9:42  46       M 30-39  
340   1450 Dominique Waltz           F      Twin Lake             MI    US      30:25.67   30:06.24   9:43  51       F 20-29  
341   1698 Lauren Moon               F      Holland               MI    US      30:58.48   30:10.27   9:44  34       F 30-39  
342   1320 Sarah Helmstetter         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:24.40   30:21.12   9:47  35       F 30-39  
343   1712 Sarah Kolenda             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:06.83   30:25.68   9:49  52       F 20-29  
344   1713 Joel Kolenda              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:07.55   30:25.68   9:49  45       M 20-29  
345   1627 Kirt Elliott              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:53.79   30:27.69   9:50  33       M 40-49  
346   1063 Abdiel Delgado            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:00.20   30:29.83   9:50  34       M 40-49  
347   1089 Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:22.13   30:30.69   9:51  19       F 50-59  
348   1283 Mark Hagenbuch            M      Three Rivers          MI    US      30:56.00   30:32.01   9:51  7        M 60-69  
349   1276 Victoria Barton           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:08.19   30:32.48   9:51  20       F 50-59  
350   1771 Kierstynn Lyon            F      Allendale             MI    US      31:06.85   30:33.30   9:51  53       F 20-29  
351   1602 Bernard (Chip) Reeves     M      Midland               MI    US      31:25.74   30:34.91   9:52  23       M 50-59  
352   1022 Katie Peden               F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      30:57.45   30:37.60   9:53  54       F 20-29  
353   117  Doug Warren               M      Haslett               MI    US      31:08.86   30:43.20   9:55  35       M 40-49  
354   229  Travis Earley             M      Rockford              MI    US      32:38.44   30:45.53   9:55  47       M 30-39  
355   228  Mindy Earley              F      Rockford              MI    US      32:39.74   30:46.34   9:56  36       F 30-39  
356   1312 Elizabeth Larson          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:46.55   30:48.41   9:56  37       F 30-39  
357   1173 Corey Koll                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:49.92   30:49.61   9:57  48       M 30-39  
358   98   Jessica Sobie             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:50.38   30:53.96   9:58  55       F 20-29  
359   99   Katie Steuwe              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      32:49.73   30:54.55   9:58  56       F 20-29  
360   1493 Kathy Langeland           F      Zeeland               MI    US      32:31.05   30:54.99   9:58  28       F 40-49  
361   1638 Glisson Caleb             M      Rockford              MI    US      31:07.71   30:57.15   9:59  22       M 1-14   
362   202  Mary Torres               F      Allendale             MI    US      31:47.97   31:00.19   10:00 29       F 40-49  
363   1010 MATT BRINKER              M      Grant                 MI    US      31:21.61   31:01.68   10:01 24       M 50-59  
364   42   Katherine Halloran        F      Hopkins               MI    US      31:20.15   31:01.73   10:01 38       F 30-39  
365   1319 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      32:42.46   31:02.37   10:01 49       M 30-39  
366   1617 Jesse Uhall               M      West Branch           MI    US      33:36.30   31:02.54   10:01 46       M 20-29  
367   1817 J. Bruderer               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:11.04   31:05.20   10:02 23       M 1-14   
368   1001 Nicole Bush               F      Wyoming               MI    US      31:36.72   31:06.84   10:02 57       F 20-29  
369   1574 Phil Brechting            M      Hudsonville           MI    US      31:42.72   31:07.76   10:03 36       M 40-49  
370   1164 Ashley Ludtke             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:24.43   31:11.19   10:04 39       F 30-39  
371   1303 S. Tyler                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:16.73   31:12.09   10:04 11       F 1-14   
372   1601 Mamiko Reeves             F      Midland               MI    US      32:06.67   31:15.91   10:05 21       F 50-59  
373   182  Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:01.57   31:21.52   10:07 7        F 60-69  
374   1181 Cameron James             M      Delton                MI    US      33:11.44   31:30.35   10:10 47       M 20-29  
375   1816 Becka Bruderer            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:38.01   31:31.24   10:10 30       F 40-49  
376   1224 Erica Osip                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:55.61   31:35.04   10:11 58       F 20-29  
377   1759 Kristen Osip              F      Novi                  MI    US      31:55.66   31:35.31   10:11 59       F 20-29  
378   145  Jonas Oatis               M      Newaygo               MI    US      31:50.55   31:40.82   10:13 48       M 20-29  
379   144  katelyn fridsma           F      Belmont               MI    US      31:50.94   31:40.95   10:13 60       F 20-29  
380   1074 Glenn Bulthuis            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:56.90   31:45.38   10:15 8        M 60-69  
381   61   Sarah Baker               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:05.89   31:47.04   10:15 40       F 30-39  
382   181  Kirsten Swanson           F      Rockford              MI    US      33:05.46   31:52.19   10:17 22       F 50-59  
383   1646 Lisa Robinson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:17.84   31:57.20   10:18 23       F 50-59  
384   205  Elizabeth Hager           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      32:14.16   31:57.81   10:19 31       F 40-49  
385   207  F. Hager                  F      hudsonville           MI    US      32:14.25   31:58.08   10:19 12       F 1-14   
386   1302 Renae Tyler               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:12.09   32:06.27   10:21 24       F 50-59  
387   1304 Nate Tyler                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:13.90   32:07.94   10:22 50       M 30-39  
388   67   Steven Depolo             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:00.53   32:08.18   10:22 25       M 50-59  
389   1435 Kelli Haverkamp           F      Jenison               MI    US      32:48.79   32:08.54   10:22 41       F 30-39  
390   157  Angela Klinske            F      Belmont               MI    US      32:36.81   32:09.87   10:23 32       F 40-49  
391   1347 Julia Siekman             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:56.48   32:11.22   10:23 61       F 20-29  
392   20   Char Panek                F      East Lansing          MI    US      33:07.47   32:11.59   10:23 62       F 20-29  
393   1346 Ryan Siekman              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:57.16   32:12.25   10:23 49       M 20-29  
394   1277 Kathy Koetsier            F      Allendale             MI    US      33:32.66   32:15.00   10:24 25       F 50-59  
395   1449 Traci Knash               F      Twin Lake             MI    US      32:44.84   32:18.77   10:25 33       F 40-49  
396   172  L. Wade                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:34.89   32:23.98   10:27 24       M 1-14   
397   110  Elizabeth Glisson         F      Rockford              MI    US      32:37.93   32:24.73   10:27 34       F 40-49  
398   111  O. Glisson                F      Rockford              MI    US      32:35.60   32:25.15   10:27 13       F 1-14   
399   1205 Shannon Luther            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:42.18   32:29.97   10:29 42       F 30-39  
400   24   Susan VerMerris           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:53.31   32:31.34   10:29 8        F 60-69  
401   1783 Ratha Mao                 F      Holland               MI    US      32:43.43   32:32.37   10:30 63       F 20-29  
402   1147 Meg Simpson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:28.28   32:36.97   10:31 64       F 20-29  
403   19   Jill Simpson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:28.38   32:37.07   10:31 65       F 20-29  
404   97   Todd VanTongeren          M      Ada                   MI    US      33:38.97   32:45.97   10:34 51       M 30-39  
405   186  Paige Foster              F      White Cloud           MI    US      34:40.34   32:48.30   10:35 66       F 20-29  
406   1171 Elizabeth Ona             F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      35:22.53   32:52.81   10:36 67       F 20-29  
407   1504 bruce ollmann             M      Grandville            MI    US      33:00.45   32:55.49   10:37 26       M 50-59  
408   134  Eric Houchin              M      Ada                   MI    US      35:16.06   32:56.53   10:38 37       M 40-49  
409   1490 Elizabeth Jenkins         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:31.55   32:58.31   10:38 68       F 20-29  
410   1565 Matt Campbell             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:21.30   33:01.07   10:39 38       M 40-49  
411   1081 Dawn Nietering            F      Nunica                MI    US      33:58.19   33:01.41   10:39 26       F 50-59  
412   1577 Susan Oumedian            F      Jenison               MI    US      33:57.11   33:05.42   10:40 9        F 60-69  
413   1120 Sara Hamman               M      Charlotte             MI    US      33:46.37   33:08.82   10:42 27       M 50-59  
414   36   Traci Tompsett            F      Greenville            MI    US      34:22.92   33:14.65   10:43 43       F 30-39  
415   1658 Paige Tompsett            F      Greenville            MI    US      34:23.10   33:14.67   10:43 9        F 15-19  
416   197  Pamela Wingard            F      North Muskegon        MI    US      33:25.53   33:16.28   10:44 35       F 40-49  
417   1016 Dawn Blocher              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      33:36.60   33:16.42   10:44 44       F 30-39  
418   1309 Shalonda Sales            F      Wyoming               MI    US      33:54.66   33:16.88   10:44 45       F 30-39  
419   96   Helen VanTongeren         F      Ada                   MI    US      34:13.60   33:17.10   10:44 46       F 30-39  
420   199  A. Wingard                F      North Muskegon        MI    US      33:27.24   33:17.85   10:44 14       F 1-14   
421   135  Josiah Lambert            M      Ada                   MI    US      35:43.34   33:22.23   10:46 15       M 15-19  
422   1760 Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:11.41   33:24.68   10:47 10       F 60-69  
423   1275 tabita kuiper             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:09.04   33:33.78   10:50 69       F 20-29  
424   1464 Matthew Sekulich          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:45.75   33:34.18   10:50 16       M 15-19  
425   62   Tara Jones                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:55.83   33:34.51   10:50 47       F 30-39  
426   1050 Julie Cronk               F      Columbus              OH    US      33:48.12   33:36.18   10:50 27       F 50-59  
427   1051 Eileen Cronk              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:47.83   33:36.19   10:50 9        M 60-69  
428   1206 Emily Rymarczyk           F      Millington            MI    US      35:05.60   33:37.14   10:51 70       F 20-29  
429   32   Melissa Hoffmann          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:23.75   33:41.92   10:52 36       F 40-49  
430   1175 Leslee Fritz              F      Traverse City         MI    US      34:41.40   33:44.89   10:53 37       F 40-49  
431   1591 Christy Hoogerhyde        F      Rockford              MI    US      34:56.88   33:45.07   10:53 48       F 30-39  
432   1592 Steve Hoogerhyde          M      Rockford              MI    US      34:56.14   33:45.34   10:53 52       M 30-39  
433   1424 Melissa Van Dam           F      Dorr                  MI    US      35:39.52   33:55.46   10:57 49       F 30-39  
434   1183 Brooklyn James            F      Delton                MI    US      35:41.19   33:57.39   10:57 15       F 1-14   
435   1117 Nicole Vander Schaaf      F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:42.22   33:58.14   10:57 71       F 20-29  
436   4    Brad Back                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:51.91   34:07.00   11:00 10       M 60-69  
437   1427 Erin Nyholt               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:38.21   34:10.69   11:02 50       F 30-39  
438   184  Cathleen Hotchkiss        F      Ionia                 MI    US      35:15.33   34:13.82   11:03 38       F 40-49  
439   1387 Rajmohan Govindaraju      M      Wyoming               MI    US      35:35.43   34:16.21   11:03 53       M 30-39  
440   1486 Kathy Bego                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:01.17   34:17.00   11:04 28       F 50-59  
441   1684 Amber Harris              F      Coopersville          MI    US      35:19.10   34:20.09   11:05 16       F 1-14   
442   1321 Shawn Hudson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:35.04   34:31.61   11:08 54       M 30-39  
443   211  Sarah Raymond             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:04.69   34:31.88   11:08 51       F 30-39  
444   152  Anthony Lazzaro           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:58.56   34:32.91   11:09 50       M 20-29  
445   212  Ryan Raymond              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:04.65   34:33.13   11:09 55       M 30-39  
446   1314 Justine High              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:58.36   34:33.68   11:09 72       F 20-29  
447   1388 Erin Jackson              F      Jenison               MI    US      34:57.30   34:36.78   11:10 73       F 20-29  
448   1455 Stephanie Wood            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:01.54   34:36.86   11:10 74       F 20-29  
449   1457 Evan Telzerow             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:01.55   34:37.58   11:10 51       M 20-29  
450   1363 Brandi Thomas             F      Rothbury              MI    US      36:24.79   34:39.68   11:11 75       F 20-29  
451   1719 Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:40.85   34:41.00   11:11 56       M 30-39  
452   1201 Connor Wardrop            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:05.12   34:43.37   11:12 17       M 15-19  
453   1187 Bryan Ulmer               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:58.00   34:43.97   11:12 52       M 20-29  
454   1846 Kerry Eardley             F      Chicago               IL    US      35:53.64   34:46.96   11:13 52       F 30-39  
455   1687 Rodney Vellinga           M      Holland               MI    US      36:03.14   34:48.84   11:14 39       M 40-49  
456   1709 Annie Newton              F      Battle Creek          MI    US      36:02.40   34:49.32   11:14 76       F 20-29  
457   1721 Jonathan Gladding         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:02.62   34:49.51   11:14 53       M 20-29  
458   1300 Anita Brinks              F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:05.40   34:52.45   11:15 53       F 30-39  
459   1342 Julie Swanson             F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:18.89   34:53.26   11:15 77       F 20-29  
460   1281 Abbey Alward              F      Jenison               MI    US      36:06.20   34:54.69   11:16 78       F 20-29  
461   1041 Andrea Jones              F      Canton                MI    US      36:05.62   34:55.31   11:16 54       F 30-39  
462   1362 Cherie Koopman            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      36:42.38   34:57.17   11:17 29       F 50-59  
463   1210 Laura Drabczyk            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:57.00   34:57.87   11:17 79       F 20-29  
464   1588 Danyelle Deeren           F      Belding               MI    US      35:31.64   35:03.05   11:18 55       F 30-39  
465   1583 Rika Diephouse            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:32.83   35:03.68   11:19 11       F 60-69  
466   1395 Whitney Woodrick          F      Ada                   MI    US      36:14.40   35:04.26   11:19 80       F 20-29  
467   1791 Aaron Niemi               M      Wyoming               MI    US      36:18.39   35:06.64   11:20 40       M 40-49  
468   1458 Karen Riley               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:33.60   35:08.52   11:20 81       F 20-29  
469   1459 Daniel Michaud            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:33.98   35:09.59   11:21 54       M 20-29  
470   1131 Eric Yang                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:49.47   35:09.77   11:21 28       M 50-59  
471   1710 Molly Phan                F      West Olive            MI    US      35:23.57   35:12.51   11:21 56       F 30-39  
472   91   Jeremiah Jones            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:38.41   35:21.59   11:24 57       M 30-39  
473   1780 CJ DeVries                F      Alto                  MI    US      36:00.45   35:26.55   11:26 57       F 30-39  
474   1683 David Harris              M      Coopersville          MI    US      36:28.47   35:30.39   11:27 58       M 30-39  
475   1847 Katie Berry               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:04.38   35:30.73   11:27 82       F 20-29  
476   1222 Denise Thompson           F      Caledonia             MI    US      36:01.83   35:32.20   11:28 30       F 50-59  
477   1396 Vonnie Woodrick           F      Ada                   MI    US      36:45.85   35:35.44   11:29 31       F 50-59  
478   1034 Julia Hamming             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      36:04.31   35:37.24   11:29 58       F 30-39  
479   1036 Ami Simonson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:46.10   35:41.15   11:31 39       F 40-49  
480   1402 Christine Vredevelt       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:48.14   35:42.41   11:31 40       F 40-49  
481   12   Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      38:14.88   35:46.37   11:32 83       F 20-29  
482   1198 Kaitlyn Zdanowski         F      Allendale             MI    US      37:30.86   35:46.60   11:32 84       F 20-29  
483   13   A. Haik                   M      Rockford              MI    US      38:14.86   35:47.40   11:33 25       M 1-14   
484   14   Carol Haik                F      Rockford              MI    US      38:14.85   35:48.27   11:33 32       F 50-59  
485   1521 Dharmadevi Barathakumaran F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:10.61   35:50.96   11:34 59       F 30-39  
486   1202 Roger Mulder              M      Holland               MI    US      37:38.30   35:51.70   11:34 1        M 70-99  
487   1815 Pamala Bannick            F      Jenison               MI    US      36:08.83   35:54.16   11:35 33       F 50-59  
488   1280 S. Eckstein               M      Wyoming               MI    US      36:35.18   36:13.02   11:41 26       M 1-14   
489   1011 MAGGIE BLANCHARD          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:20.64   36:13.51   11:41 34       F 50-59  
490   1265 Laura Muysenberg          F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      37:12.79   36:16.17   11:42 60       F 30-39  
491   81   Gary Pipping              M      Wyoming               MI    US      36:39.77   36:16.79   11:42 11       M 60-69  
492   138  Sam Houchin               M      Ada                   MI    US      38:39.89   36:18.62   11:43 27       M 1-14   
493   1584 Bruce Diephouse           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:48.12   36:18.96   11:43 12       M 60-69  
494   136  M. Lambert                F      Ada                   MI    US      38:40.46   36:19.07   11:43 17       F 1-14   
495   1545 Kylie Krason              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:29.75   36:21.34   11:44 85       F 20-29  
496   1497 Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville           MI    US      37:29.66   36:28.60   11:46 35       F 50-59  
497   1821 A. Meeuwsen               F      Rockford              MI    US      38:22.13   36:32.78   11:47 18       F 1-14   
498   1451 Jim Knash                 M      Twin Lake             MI    US      37:08.95   36:42.13   11:50 41       M 40-49  
499   1195 Melissa Crawford          F      Caledonia             MI    US      37:03.90   36:44.26   11:51 41       F 40-49  
500   1639 Bruce Heeren              M      Saugatuck             MI    US      37:05.09   36:44.65   11:51 13       M 60-69  
501   1809 Jamie Taggart             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:17.05   36:46.14   11:52 42       M 40-49  
502   1640 Marilyn Redder            F      Saugatuck             MI    US      37:05.16   36:46.25   11:52 36       F 50-59  
503   1810 Theresa Taggart           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:17.19   36:47.10   11:52 42       F 40-49  
504   1194 Tim Crawford              M      Caledonia             MI    US      37:04.11   36:47.70   11:52 43       M 40-49  
505   80   Makenna Nienhuis          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      36:58.06   36:47.99   11:52 10       F 15-19  
506   1692 Courtney Bohlinger        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:02.28   36:53.67   11:54 43       F 40-49  
507   194  C. Feather                F      Byron Center          MI    US      37:52.00   37:09.07   11:59 19       F 1-14   
508   193  Greg Feather              M      Byron Center          MI    US      37:52.27   37:09.51   11:59 44       M 40-49  
509   1513 Desirae rauch             F      Belding               MI    US      39:37.91   37:10.41   11:59 20       F 1-14   
510   1512 c. rauch                  F      Belding               MI    US      39:37.94   37:10.69   12:00 21       F 1-14   
511   1254 Susan Baer                F      Ada                   MI    US      38:20.82   37:20.04   12:03 37       F 50-59  
512   1146 Alanna Saenz              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:04.47   37:25.28   12:04 61       F 30-39  
513   112  Letha Foster              F      White Cloudhite Cloud MI    US      37:52.67   37:29.22   12:06 44       F 40-49  
514   1756 Anastasia Grimes          F      Royal Oak             MI    US      38:27.65   37:37.49   12:08 11       F 15-19  
515   1773 Tyler Theeuwes            M      Grandville            MI    US      39:53.56   37:51.08   12:13 55       M 20-29  
516   1775 Luke Theeuwes             M      Grandville            MI    US      39:54.94   37:54.31   12:14 28       M 1-14   
517   1485 Doug Tackmann             M      Lowell                MI    US      38:32.64   37:56.11   12:14 29       M 50-59  
518   1484 Heidi Tackmann            F      Lowell                MI    US      38:33.77   37:57.23   12:15 38       F 50-59  
519   1624 M. Bylsma                 F      Allendale             MI    US      39:21.17   38:11.81   12:19 22       F 1-14   
520   1432 Sheri Hull                F      Grass Lake            MI    US      38:18.26   38:11.99   12:19 39       F 50-59  
521   1416 Erica Woodford            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:08.45   38:12.41   12:19 86       F 20-29  
522   1586 L. Cowling                F      Allendale             MI    US      39:21.34   38:13.05   12:20 23       F 1-14   
523   1585 K. Donald                 F      Allendale             MI    US      39:23.45   38:14.09   12:20 24       F 1-14   
524   1609 Bonnie Vankampen          F      Wyoming               MI    US      40:41.15   38:25.73   12:24 40       F 50-59  
525   1800 Rachel Becher             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:13.94   38:33.91   12:26 45       F 40-49  
526   1700 Jessica Quada             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      41:06.13   38:36.35   12:27 62       F 30-39  
527   35   Sarah Stoots              F      Greenville            MI    US      39:25.35   38:46.34   12:30 63       F 30-39  
528   1356 Lawrence Nauta            M      Rockford              MI    US      40:29.31   38:46.62   12:31 30       M 50-59  
529   71   Nanette Holmes            F      Greenville            MI    US      39:48.78   38:51.86   12:32 41       F 50-59  
530   210  Janis Braden              F      Greenville            MI    US      39:32.36   38:51.90   12:32 42       F 50-59  
531   1355 Judy Nauta                F      Rockford              MI    US      40:38.59   38:55.91   12:34 43       F 50-59  
532   1075 Brooke Hogan              F      Hudsonville           MI    US      41:54.26   39:14.94   12:40 87       F 20-29  
533   1076 Tyler Carlson             M      Jenison               MI    US      41:54.64   39:16.85   12:40 56       M 20-29  
534   1329 Josh Blunt                M      Alto                  MI    US      39:53.60   39:20.64   12:41 45       M 40-49  
535   149  Gabby Goins               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:00.47   39:24.52   12:43 12       F 15-19  
536   1645 Joseph Van Ess            M      Byron Center          MI    US      39:26.66   39:26.66   12:43 59       M 30-39  
537   1044 Gayle Lambert             F      Ada                   MI    US      42:05.52   39:27.15   12:44 44       F 50-59  
538   1046 Bethany Ippel             F      Jenison               MI    US      42:04.75   39:27.16   12:44 64       F 30-39  
539   1653 Christine Steele          F      Ada                   MI    US      40:42.22   39:45.33   12:49 46       F 40-49  
540   1526 R. Wordelman              M      Rockford              MI    US      41:18.04   39:46.74   12:50 29       M 1-14   
541   1786 Yvonne VanderWeide        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:40.93   39:51.97   12:52 12       F 60-69  
542   1436 Mariah Cosper             F      Grand Ledge           MI    US      41:37.37   40:22.41   13:01 88       F 20-29  
543   1069 A. Mathis                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      41:31.41   40:27.61   13:03 25       F 1-14   
544   175  Abby Bratt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:03.81   40:27.96   13:03 13       F 15-19  
545   1068 Leticia Mijangos-Ramirez  F      Wyoming               MI    US      41:32.48   40:28.38   13:03 89       F 20-29  
546   1399 Abby Thomas               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:57.70   40:28.46   13:03 26       F 1-14   
547   174  Shea Bratt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:09.95   40:33.92   13:05 47       F 40-49  
548   1644 Angela Andrews            F      Byron Center          MI    US      40:55.82   40:55.82   13:12 65       F 30-39  
549   1628 Kristi Elliott            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:01.19   41:01.19   13:14 48       F 40-49  
550   240  PAUL KENNEDY              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:24.47   41:13.12   13:18 60       M 30-39  
551   238  NICOLE VALINSKI           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:24.82   41:15.80   13:19 90       F 20-29  
552   1185 Monica Adams              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:35.72   41:18.60   13:20 66       F 30-39  
553   1184 Elizabeth Adams           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:35.65   41:18.85   13:20 91       F 20-29  
554   1789 Becca Jordan              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:33.03   41:21.72   13:21 92       F 20-29  
555   1136 David Howell              M      Middleville           MI    US      42:00.55   41:44.92   13:28 31       M 50-59  
556   1137 Lori Howell               F      Middleville           MI    US      42:00.47   41:46.84   13:29 45       F 50-59  
557   1066 Grace Lammers             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:29.41   41:49.42   13:29 93       F 20-29  
558   118  Madeline Warren           F      Haslett               MI    US      43:42.55   41:50.26   13:30 14       F 15-19  
559   187  Tracey Foster             F      White Cloud           MI    US      43:42.92   41:50.53   13:30 46       F 50-59  
560   1116 Tyler Finch               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:59.69   41:59.69   13:33 57       M 20-29  
561   1678 Joe VanGessel             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:59.72   41:59.72   13:33 58       M 20-29  
562   1291 Beth Hutchings            F      Rockford              MI    US      43:27.98   42:12.20   13:37 3        F 70-99  
563   1556 Susan Doyle               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:25.66   42:13.89   13:37 47       F 50-59  
564   183  Sean Hotchkiss            M      Ionia                 MI    US      43:27.27   42:25.42   13:41 46       M 40-49  
565   1067 Eric Lammers              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:28.80   42:28.80   13:42 59       M 20-29  
566   250  Paul Nielsen              M      Alto                  MI    US      44:34.86   42:44.89   13:47 32       M 50-59  
567   1474 Carolyn Nielsen           F      Alto                  MI    US      44:35.17   42:45.38   13:48 48       F 50-59  
568   1112 M. Larson                 F      Coopersville          MI    US      45:37.16   43:12.36   13:56 27       F 1-14   
569   1453 Dhekani Jones             F      Grandville            MI    US      43:29.04   43:15.66   13:57 49       F 40-49  
570   1259 Shandy Longcore           F      Rockford              MI    US      44:22.00   43:36.29   14:04 67       F 30-39  
571   196  Sally Bowers              F      Rockford              MI    US      45:06.76   43:52.72   14:09 49       F 50-59  
572   1776 Tamara Orszula            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:07.08   43:58.53   14:11 50       F 40-49  
573   1777 Jennifer Handlogten       F      Grandville            MI    US      44:07.35   43:59.28   14:11 68       F 30-39  
574   235  PHIL VALINSKI             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:08.11   43:59.44   14:11 33       M 50-59  
575   234  MICKEY VALINSKI           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:08.04   44:00.49   14:12 50       F 50-59  
576   1035 Lisa Vedder               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:41.52   44:06.82   14:14 51       F 40-49  
577   1579 Matthew Bylsma            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:55.56   44:07.07   14:14 61       M 30-39  
578   1441 K. Johnson                F      Byron Center          MI    US      44:41.82   44:17.36   14:17 28       F 1-14   
579   1182 Lauren James              F      Delton                MI    US      46:07.00   44:22.15   14:19 15       F 15-19  
580   55   Faye Spears               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:42.15   44:22.67   14:19 69       F 30-39  
581   247  Brandy Parrish            F      Lowell                MI    US      46:11.40   44:33.78   14:23 94       F 20-29  
582   1580 Kendra Bylsma             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:14.72   44:38.49   14:24 70       F 30-39  
583   1471 Angela Rogers             F      Lowell                MI    US      46:25.18   44:56.33   14:30 51       F 50-59  
584   1070 Vicki Duran               F      Fremont               MI    US      46:00.34   44:56.37   14:30 95       F 20-29  
585   57   Elizabeth Spears          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:32.95   45:08.84   14:34 16       F 15-19  
586   58   Philip Spears             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:33.34   45:10.60   14:34 62       M 30-39  
587   1111 Tara Larson               F      Coopersville          MI    US      47:38.24   45:13.97   14:35 71       F 30-39  
588   1110 Carl Larson               M      Coopersville          MI    US      47:37.86   45:14.39   14:36 63       M 30-39  
589   1440 Matthew Johnson           M      Byron Center          MI    US      45:31.52   45:16.37   14:36 64       M 30-39  
590   1790 Antewnet Melton           F      Muskegon              MI    US      46:16.68   45:27.05   14:40 96       F 20-29  
591   1693 Rebecca Schofield         F      Wyoming               MI    US      46:14.99   45:27.18   14:40 97       F 20-29  
592   1134 Melissa Koster            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:44.35   45:40.43   14:44 13       F 60-69  
593   176  M. Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:18.38   45:41.21   14:44 29       F 1-14   
594   1135 Stan Koster               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:44.69   45:41.95   14:45 14       M 60-69  
595   1180 Kelly James               F      Delton                MI    US      48:00.44   46:16.60   14:56 52       F 40-49  
596   1179 Kevin James               M      Delton                MI    US      48:00.37   46:16.97   14:56 47       M 40-49  
597   1805 Louis Dykstra             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:24.89   46:27.20   14:59 15       M 60-69  
598   25   Donald VerMerris          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:25.14   46:27.66   14:59 16       M 60-69  
599   1247 Patricia Warren           F      Zeeland               MI    US      48:54.46   46:39.97   15:03 14       F 60-69  
600   1139 Kim Mast                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:44.79   46:46.48   15:05 52       F 50-59  
601   1501 Harold Burrell Jr.        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:40.45   46:55.05   15:08 34       M 50-59  
602   1502 Martha Burrell            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:41.18   46:55.76   15:08 53       F 50-59  
603   1465 J. Sekulich               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:51.01   46:56.43   15:09 30       F 1-14   
604   1082 Mark Koster               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:12.00   46:57.00   15:09 48       M 40-49  
605   1301 Cody Statema              M      Rockford              MI    US      47:44.66   46:57.79   15:09 65       M 30-39  
606   1083 Nicole Koster             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:12.18   46:58.36   15:09 72       F 30-39  
607   1310 Julie Ellens              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:45.18   46:59.77   15:10 54       F 50-59  
608   1463 Michael Sekulich          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:54.95   47:02.03   15:10 49       M 40-49  
609   1311 Marc Ellens               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:47.58   47:02.12   15:10 50       M 40-49  
610   1707 DEBBIE MARSHALL           F      Byron Center          MI    US      48:20.89   47:05.02   15:11 55       F 50-59  
611   1704 Denise Fogler             F      Wyoming               MI    US      48:21.78   47:05.60   15:11 15       F 60-69  
612   1510 Jeffrey Hundley           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:39.96   47:09.98   15:13 35       M 50-59  
613   1509 Neva Hundley              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:39.55   47:16.53   15:15 56       F 50-59  
614   177  E. Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:03.99   47:25.96   15:18 31       F 1-14   
615   1293 Barb Naber                F      Holland               MI    US      48:57.65   47:26.38   15:18 53       F 40-49  
616   173  Tom Bratt                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:04.29   47:26.42   15:18 36       M 50-59  
617   33   Lindsay Haveman           F      Comstock Park         MI    US      48:27.72   47:27.93   15:19 54       F 40-49  
618   1253 hannah pienton            F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      50:03.01   47:28.30   15:19 32       F 1-14   
619   1630 Tyler Elliott             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:03.01   47:37.35   15:22 18       M 15-19  
620   1629 Lindsay Elliott           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:03.49   47:39.76   15:23 17       F 15-19  
621   1537 Ashley Bylsma             F      Marne                 MI    US      49:03.36   47:39.80   15:23 18       F 15-19  
622   1325 Lorelle Rozendal          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:16.91   47:47.01   15:25 55       F 40-49  
623   1339 Kimberly Brinks           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      49:19.36   47:49.56   15:26 56       F 40-49  
624   1328 Jaime Blunt               F      Alto                  MI    US      49:21.84   47:51.72   15:26 57       F 40-49  
625   1764 Jan Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:18.70   47:54.40   15:27 16       F 60-69  
626   1763 Bruce Bylsma              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:19.90   47:54.42   15:27 17       M 60-69  
627   1167 Nate House                M      Ada                   MI    US      50:02.88   47:56.40   15:28 66       M 30-39  
628   1169 L. House                  F      Ada                   MI    US      50:02.61   47:58.68   15:29 33       F 1-14   
629   1755 Casey Blashill            F      Allendale             MI    US      48:55.98   48:05.66   15:31 98       F 20-29  
630   1498 Marie Pettit              F      Kentwood              MI    US      49:09.31   48:06.84   15:31 57       F 50-59  
631   1496 Mary Bush                 F      Wyoming               MI    US      49:09.43   48:07.15   15:31 58       F 50-59  
632   1729 Holly Guillozet           F      Hamilton              MI    US      49:57.61   48:19.28   15:35 58       F 40-49  
633   1728 David Guillozet           M      Hamilton              MI    US      49:58.94   48:19.72   15:35 51       M 40-49  
634   1245 Theresa Ainslie           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:42.15   48:24.62   15:37 17       F 60-69  
635   1326 Dave Rozendal             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:21.61   48:34.91   15:40 52       M 40-49  
636   1200 Jennifer Wardrop          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:59.42   48:37.29   15:41 59       F 40-49  
637   1374 Tonia Mayfield            F      Comstock Park         MI    US      49:55.14   48:49.23   15:45 60       F 40-49  
638   1043 Katie Dabkowski           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:56.59   48:51.07   15:46 99       F 20-29  
639   1097 Andrea Cuthbertson        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:13.83   48:52.79   15:46 73       F 30-39  
640   1100 Andrew Cuthbertson        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:14.14   48:52.85   15:46 53       M 40-49  
641   1099 I. Cuthbertson            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:12.95   48:53.16   15:46 34       F 1-14   
642   1461 Tracy Menninga            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:50.22   48:53.58   15:46 59       F 50-59  
643   1098 A. Cuthbertson            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:15.66   48:55.88   15:47 30       M 1-14   
644   130  Cassie Andersen           F      Wayland               MI    US      49:16.55   48:57.52   15:48 61       F 40-49  
645   82   Suanne Pipping            F      Wyoming               MI    US      50:13.35   49:09.92   15:52 18       F 60-69  
646   2    Ginny Seyferth            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:26.64   49:21.86   15:55 60       F 50-59  
647   1308 Tammy Herrick             F      Dearborn              MI    US      51:27.17   49:25.67   15:57 61       F 50-59  
648   1306 Susan Brueckman           F      Troy                  MI    US      51:27.31   49:26.14   15:57 62       F 50-59  
649   1804 Jim Becher                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:10.74   49:27.20   15:57 54       M 40-49  
650   93   LeeAnna Connor            F      Wyoming               MI    US      50:41.22   49:27.42   15:57 74       F 30-39  
651   1102 Benjamin Brouwer          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:16.45   49:28.89   15:58 60       M 20-29  
652   92   Renee Booms               F      Oshkosh               WI    US      50:40.77   49:29.71   15:58 75       F 30-39  
653   1718 Gibson Heys               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:17.29   49:29.74   15:58 19       M 15-19  
654   1839 David McEwen              M      Caledonia             MI    US      50:43.09   49:30.52   15:58 37       M 50-59  
655   1841 Kathleen McEwen           M      Caledonia             MI    US      50:43.05   49:30.95   15:58 38       M 50-59  
656   1109 Toni Urbanavage           F      Lake City             MI    US      51:07.97   49:40.95   16:02 63       F 50-59  
657   1108 Ron Urbanavage            M      Lake City             MI    US      51:07.79   49:41.33   16:02 39       M 50-59  
658   1831 Melissa Thorndill         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:33.66   49:46.63   16:03 62       F 40-49  
659   1413 Gaurav Gour               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:53.00   49:47.45   16:04 55       M 40-49  
660   1015 HEATHER DUZAN             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:13.16   49:56.09   16:06 76       F 30-39  
661   1014 KARI DEBRUIN              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:12.86   49:56.58   16:07 77       F 30-39  
662   1129 Rebecca Yang              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:37.88   49:58.06   16:07 100      F 20-29  
663   1130 Mai Yang                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:38.13   49:58.18   16:07 64       F 50-59  
664   1132 Christopher Yang          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:38.67   49:59.59   16:08 61       M 20-29  
665   1749 Jeff Jelke                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:54.87   50:12.97   16:12 40       M 50-59  
666   1751 Diane Jelke               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:55.11   50:13.89   16:12 65       F 50-59  
667   1323 Elizabeth Conlon          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:17.01   50:20.33   16:14 66       F 50-59  
668   1324 James Conlon              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:17.00   50:21.48   16:15 18       M 60-69  
669   1026 R. Wineman                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:55.72   50:26.57   16:16 35       F 1-14   
670   64   Kara Dennett              F      Dorr                  MI    US      52:45.16   50:39.11   16:20 78       F 30-39  
671   1419 Michelle Edelyn           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:45.21   50:39.19   16:20 101      F 20-29  
672   63   Karen Humke               F      Grandville            MI    US      52:45.15   50:40.96   16:21 63       F 40-49  
673   1246 Max Ainslie               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:10.71   50:45.14   16:22 19       M 60-69  
674   1024 Kendra Wineman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:15.02   50:45.77   16:23 79       F 30-39  
675   1025 Charlie Wineman           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:14.64   50:46.55   16:23 56       M 40-49  
676   1410 Kathy Bultman             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:41.85   50:47.98   16:23 19       F 60-69  
677   1359 Joanne Bultman            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      51:42.75   50:48.10   16:23 67       F 50-59  
678   1590 Nikki Triick              F      Belmont               MI    US      51:35.42   50:49.84   16:24 80       F 30-39  
679   1433 Tim Hull                  M      Grass Lake            MI    US      51:12.19   50:58.09   16:26 41       M 50-59  
680   1454 Robert Herndon            M      Stanwood              MI    US      51:13.77   50:58.28   16:27 2        M 70-99  
681   1411 Brian Kujala              M      Belmont               MI    US      53:44.17   51:00.15   16:27 67       M 30-39  
682   1489 Eric Hultgren             M      Rockford              MI    US      53:44.54   51:01.98   16:28 57       M 40-49  
683   1106 Connie Sieplinga          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:04.99   51:16.85   16:33 20       F 60-69  
684   1477 B. Shellenbarger          F      Lowell                MI    US      52:17.99   51:17.22   16:33 36       F 1-14   
685   1476 Tara Geror                F      Lowell                MI    US      52:17.63   51:17.69   16:33 64       F 40-49  
686   219  Mark Tomasik              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:45.75   51:22.52   16:34 68       M 30-39  
687   73   Melissa Wlochal           F      Sparta                MI    US      53:56.05   51:45.48   16:42 81       F 30-39  
688   56   Abigail Spears            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:12.89   51:46.75   16:42 37       F 1-14   
689   1439 Josey Johnson             F      Byron Center          MI    US      52:12.77   51:48.23   16:43 82       F 30-39  
690   1168 A. House                  F      Ada                   MI    US      53:56.55   51:50.82   16:43 38       F 1-14   
691   1170 Jane House                F      Ada                   MI    US      53:57.13   51:52.98   16:44 83       F 30-39  
692   220  Kelly Tomasik             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:32.01   52:05.73   16:48 84       F 30-39  
693   1714 Katie Boelman             F      Walker                MI    US      54:57.64   52:28.15   16:56 85       F 30-39  
694   1667 Dana Calhoun              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      54:26.56   52:32.05   16:57 86       F 30-39  
695   1666 Ryan Calhoun              M      Comstock Park         MI    US      54:30.10   52:35.61   16:58 69       M 30-39  
696   129  Leta Updegraff            F      Ada                   MI    US      53:27.21   52:37.42   16:59 68       F 50-59  
697   139  Pamela Squire             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:28.26   52:37.65   16:59 69       F 50-59  
698   1216 Debbie Harris             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:27.03   52:37.97   16:59 70       F 50-59  
699   1418 Tracy Little              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:27.26   52:38.99   16:59 71       F 50-59  
700   1711 Doreen Engel              F      Ada                   MI    US      53:27.84   52:39.11   16:59 72       F 50-59  
701   204  Diana Kingsland           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:27.49   52:40.64   17:00 21       F 60-69  
702   1703 Irene Boltz               F      Sycamore              IL    US      53:27.92   52:40.64   17:00 22       F 60-69  
703   83   Sue Perry                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:28.32   52:42.03   17:00 23       F 60-69  
704   1286 Linda McElliott           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:28.46   52:42.17   17:00 73       F 50-59  
705   151  Barbara Lovinger          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:28.42   52:42.51   17:00 74       F 50-59  
706   1642 Eileen Ham                F      Brighton              MI    US      54:19.05   52:51.07   17:03 75       F 50-59  
707   1643 John Ham                  M      Brighton              MI    US      54:18.68   52:53.92   17:04 42       M 50-59  
708   1560 Doreen Lutz               F      Byron Center          MI    US      55:03.29   52:54.02   17:04 76       F 50-59  
709   1559 Michelle Morgan           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:03.71   52:54.74   17:04 65       F 40-49  
710   1650 Tricia VanderWeide        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:55.33   53:04.34   17:07 66       F 40-49  
711   1787 Steve VanderWeide         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:54.80   53:05.45   17:08 20       M 60-69  
712   1813 Sharon Bylsma             F      Grandville            MI    US      54:50.99   53:11.83   17:10 77       F 50-59  
713   1814 Daniel Bylsma             M      Grandville            MI    US      54:51.28   53:13.39   17:10 43       M 50-59  
714   28   Phil Johnson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:30.13   53:14.34   17:10 3        M 70-99  
715   1437 Layna Buskirk             F      Ionia                 MI    US      54:30.06   53:15.08   17:11 19       F 15-19  
716   1543 John Hanes                M      Allendale             MI    US      54:34.79   53:23.55   17:13 21       M 60-69  
717   1564 Jennifer Dyke             F      Allendale             MI    US      54:33.12   53:24.67   17:14 102      F 20-29  
718   1542 Kathy Hanes               F      Allendale             MI    US      54:34.73   53:25.03   17:14 78       F 50-59  
719   1563 Nancy Dyke                F      Allendale             MI    US      54:34.07   53:25.91   17:14 79       F 50-59  
720   1853 Jeanine Decker            F      Wyoming               MI    US      55:02.05   53:33.73   17:17 87       F 30-39  
721   1661 Laura McConnell           F      Byron Center          MI    US      55:02.76   53:34.40   17:17 88       F 30-39  
722   156  Lysandra VanderHart       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:37.14   53:36.66   17:18 89       F 30-39  
723   155  Virginia VanderHart       F      Ada                   MI    US      55:38.08   53:36.74   17:18 24       F 60-69  
724   1007 Jan Avery                 F      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:04.97   53:38.56   17:18 80       F 50-59  
725   1535 John Bylsma               M      Marne                 MI    US      55:26.62   53:38.57   17:18 58       M 40-49  
726   1536 Sarah Bylsma              F      Marne                 MI    US      55:31.71   53:39.48   17:19 67       F 40-49  
727   1104 Diane Maher               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:05.24   53:40.42   17:19 81       F 50-59  
728   1621 Sharon Bylsma             F      Allendale             MI    US      55:18.77   53:41.86   17:19 68       F 40-49  
729   1620 Scott Bylsma              M      Allendale             MI    US      55:18.41   53:42.12   17:19 59       M 40-49  
730   1572 Emily Brechting           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:17.99   53:42.54   17:20 90       F 30-39  
731   1612 Sally Kirchhoff           F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      55:19.19   53:44.72   17:20 91       F 30-39  
732   1673 Ruth Walters              F      Zeeland               MI    US      55:19.64   53:46.64   17:21 69       F 40-49  
733   1589 Katy Hoffmn               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:26.10   53:48.12   17:21 92       F 30-39  
734   1524 Jennifer Wordelman        F      Rockford              MI    US      55:19.71   53:48.87   17:22 70       F 40-49  
735   1808 ALEXANDER DESANTO         M      Darien                IL    US      54:48.24   53:53.50   17:23 62       M 20-29  
736   1335 CAMERON THOMPSON          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:48.63   53:53.72   17:23 63       M 20-29  
737   1077 Jill Parker               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:01.84   53:53.72   17:23 71       F 40-49  
738   1021 Terri Ciosek              F      Ada                   MI    US      55:01.95   53:53.74   17:23 25       F 60-69  
739   1020 Sue Palmitier             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:02.03   53:53.80   17:23 82       F 50-59  
740   1336 MAX THOMPSON              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:49.25   53:54.92   17:24 20       M 15-19  
741   1103 Jessica Kraft             F      Darien                IL    US      54:49.74   53:56.54   17:24 103      F 20-29  
742   72   Linda Mojzak              F      Sparta                MI    US      56:28.23   54:18.32   17:31 83       F 50-59  
743   79   Katina Nienhuis           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      56:28.47   54:20.46   17:32 72       F 40-49  
744   1806 rick foster               M      White Cloud           MI    US      56:18.44   54:23.22   17:33 4        M 70-99  
745   1279 Marvin Malburg            M      Comstock Park         MI    US      55:58.85   54:23.47   17:33 22       M 60-69  
746   1807 shelby Foster             F      49039                 MI    US      56:18.96   54:23.74   17:33 4        F 70-99  
747   1798 Kathy Edlund              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      55:56.82   54:23.85   17:33 26       F 60-69  
748   1033 K. DeWitt                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:53.36   54:24.68   17:33 39       F 1-14   
749   1278 Barb Malburg              F      Comstock Park         MI    US      55:57.45   54:24.70   17:33 27       F 60-69  
750   75   Robert Mojzak             M      Sparta                MI    US      56:38.36   54:27.20   17:34 44       M 50-59  
751   1006 Jeff Mox                  M      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:58.48   54:30.70   17:35 45       M 50-59  
752   1031 Miranda DeWitt            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      54:59.33   54:31.23   17:35 93       F 30-39  
753   1663 Michael Reames            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:58.14   54:31.83   17:35 23       M 60-69  
754   1745 Chris Halbower            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:24.20   54:32.40   17:36 60       M 40-49  
755   1746 Debbie Halbower           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:24.16   54:32.93   17:36 73       F 40-49  
756   1488 Angie Hultgren            F      Rockford              MI    US      57:15.44   54:35.13   17:36 94       F 30-39  
757   1730 Julie Doles               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:50.08   54:48.76   17:41 20       F 15-19  
758   1761 Jimmy Doles               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:50.75   54:50.35   17:41 31       M 1-14   
759   1731 Susan Doles               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:59.04   54:58.65   17:44 84       F 50-59  
760   1697 Marilyn Niewiek           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:00.42   55:01.24   17:45 5        F 70-99  
761   1249 Kim Gibson                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:22.26   55:04.15   17:46 85       F 50-59  
762   1248 Brian Gibson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:21.34   55:05.22   17:46 46       M 50-59  
763   1845 shelly bush               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:35.49   55:06.70   17:47 95       F 30-39  
764   1844 Erika Kietzman            F      Jenison               MI    US      57:36.07   55:07.55   17:47 104      F 20-29  
765   1162 Mark Thomas               M      Anna                  TX    US      57:42.89   55:09.69   17:48 24       M 60-69  
766   1163 Melissa Thomas            F      Anna                  TX    US      57:44.71   55:11.49   17:48 28       F 60-69  
767   1400 J. Thomas                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:46.42   55:13.72   17:49 32       M 1-14   
768   1343 Lisa Levandoski           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:27.39   55:20.05   17:51 105      F 20-29  
769   1344 Sue Levandoski            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:27.98   55:20.60   17:51 86       F 50-59  
770   1345 Erik Taylor               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:27.37   55:21.28   17:51 64       M 20-29  
771   1213 Alice Myk                 F      Downers Grove         IL    US      58:15.55   55:22.02   17:52 87       F 50-59  
772   45   Jane Bodell               F      Wyoming               MI    US      57:49.19   55:23.95   17:52 88       F 50-59  
773   1092 RONALD DESANTO            M      Darien                IL    US      58:15.21   55:27.40   17:53 47       M 50-59  
774   169  Pamella DeVos             F      Ada                   MI    US      58:19.55   55:34.78   17:56 89       F 50-59  
775   1575 R. Brechting              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      56:39.19   55:34.95   17:56 33       M 1-14   
776   1854 Dan Larsen                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:43.42   55:43.42   17:59 25       M 60-69  
777   1469 Lynda Krukowski           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:15.34   55:45.40   17:59 90       F 50-59  
778   1470 Jeanette Krukowski        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:15.93   55:46.10   17:59 6        F 70-99  
779   1468 Leanna Krukowski          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:13.72   55:46.78   18:00 91       F 50-59  
780   1734 Sarah Albachten           F      Allendale             MI    US      57:33.13   55:57.26   18:03 106      F 20-29  
781   1214 Gary Myk                  M      Downers Grove         IL    US      58:47.48   55:57.72   18:03 48       M 50-59  
782   1819 Brittany Yeomans          F      Allendale             MI    US      57:32.51   55:59.09   18:04 107      F 20-29  
783   1665 Stephanie Smith           F      Hudsonville           MI    US      58:48.73   56:00.01   18:04 96       F 30-39  
784   1733 Ron Margetson             M      Allendale             MI    US      57:40.77   56:00.25   18:04 5        M 70-99  
785   1735 Dennis Albachten          M      Allendale             MI    US      57:37.01   56:00.49   18:04 49       M 50-59  
786   1736 Lynn Albachten            F      Allendale             MI    US      57:36.65   56:03.96   18:05 74       F 40-49  
787   46   John Bodell               M      Wyoming               MI    US      58:31.51   56:04.00   18:05 50       M 50-59  
788   1616 Barb Boersma              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:38.23   56:05.29   18:06 7        F 70-99  
789   1727 Betty Hofstra             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:39.12   56:05.47   18:06 8        F 70-99  
790   1550 Martin Hollebeek          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:10.27   56:05.71   18:06 6        M 70-99  
791   195  Brittney Bodell           F      Wyoming               MI    US      58:31.37   56:06.22   18:06 108      F 20-29  
792   1549 Mary Hollebeek            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:12.74   56:08.62   18:07 9        F 70-99  
793   1520 Allie McCullough          F      Grandville            MI    US      59:03.79   56:15.28   18:09 21       F 15-19  
794   1042 Kris Jones                M      Canton                MI    US      59:08.18   56:21.69   18:11 70       M 30-39  
795   1518 Leisha McCullough         F      Grandville            MI    US      59:03.90   56:23.15   18:11 92       F 50-59  
796   1084 Patti Alward              F      Jenison               MI    US      59:02.07   56:24.45   18:12 93       F 50-59  
797   1085 Ross Alward               M      Jenison               MI    US      59:01.61   56:24.94   18:12 51       M 50-59  
798   1517 Doug McCulough            M      Grandville            MI    US      59:01.24   56:25.14   18:12 52       M 50-59  
799   1519 Morgan McCullough         F      Grandville            MI    US      59:04.12   56:25.96   18:12 109      F 20-29  
800   1288 Rosario Mulder            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      57:14.88   56:31.40   18:14 75       F 40-49  
801   1121 Lorraine White            F      Ada                   MI    US      57:13.97   56:31.59   18:14 29       F 60-69  
802   1122 Donald White              M      Ada                   MI    US      57:16.75   56:32.33   18:14 26       M 60-69  
803   1299 Michael Zielinski         M      Middleville           MI    US      58:52.04   56:35.99   18:15 71       M 30-39  
804   1217 Ellen Bouwens             F      GrandGrand Rapids     MI    US      57:39.79   56:40.30   18:17 30       F 60-69  
805   1218 Linda Platz               F      GrandGrand Rapids     MI    US      57:41.62   56:41.41   18:17 31       F 60-69  
806   102  Alexa Klein               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:42.73   56:47.25   18:19 110      F 20-29  
807   100  Laura Schuitman           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:43.01   56:47.47   18:19 94       F 50-59  
808   101  Taylor Piron              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:42.61   56:48.53   18:20 111      F 20-29  
809   1166 Sarah Hinton              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:10.16   56:52.81   18:21 95       F 50-59  
810   1600 Edward Valdez             M      Lowell                MI    US      59:05.40   56:52.90   18:21 61       M 40-49  
811   1599 Kateri Valdez             F      Lowell                MI    US      59:05.72   56:53.23   18:21 97       F 30-39  
812   1443 Lindsay McKelvey          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      58:10.40   56:53.31   18:21 98       F 30-39  
813   1828 Eugena Reeves             F      Sparta                MI    US      58:24.93   57:27.67   18:32 10       F 70-99  
814   1333 BRENDA THOMPSON           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:43.65 57:57.12   18:42 96       F 50-59  
815   1155 Lorna Dobson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:42.90 57:57.30   18:42 32       F 60-69  
816   245  Jeff Draft                M      Ada                   MI    US      59:25.84   58:00.28   18:43 62       M 40-49  
817   1079 Cassandra Thorndill       F      Chicago               IL    US      1:00:44.17 58:00.81   18:43 99       F 30-39  
818   244  Amy Draft                 F      Ada                   MI    US      59:27.94   58:04.36   18:44 76       F 40-49  
819   1581 Laura Heemstra            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:27.25   58:06.29   18:45 100      F 30-39  
820   1366 Allison Ditty             F      Middleville           MI    US      1:00:28.81 58:09.06   18:46 101      F 30-39  
821   1838 C. Graves                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:10.82   58:09.32   18:46 34       M 1-14   
822   140  Samantha Mayse            F      Rockford              MI    US      1:00:44.82 58:10.86   18:46 112      F 20-29  
823   1383 Robin Hills-Fravel        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:30.50 58:11.33   18:46 97       F 50-59  
824   141  Nicholas Mayse            M      Rockford              MI    US      1:00:46.05 58:14.10   18:47 72       M 30-39  
825   1298 Susan Zielinski           F      Middleville           MI    US      1:00:28.65 58:15.22   18:47 102      F 30-39  
826   1101 Barb Draft                F      Spring Lake           MI    US      59:41.94   58:18.46   18:49 33       F 60-69  
827   1367 Ryan Ditty                M      Middleville           MI    US      1:00:54.48 58:28.18   18:52 73       M 30-39  
828   1252 vicki toelle              F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      1:01:02.64 58:28.97   18:52 98       F 50-59  
829   34   Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                  MI    US      1:00:58.22 58:50.26   18:59 103      F 30-39  
830   1778 Christina Johnson         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:00:51.45 58:53.71   19:00 34       F 60-69  
831   1837 J. Graves                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:10.96   59:10.96   19:05 35       M 1-14   
832   1840 C. Graves                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:11.55   59:11.55   19:06 40       F 1-14   
833   1836 Brad Graves               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:11.67   59:11.67   19:06 74       M 30-39  
834   1835 Abby Graves               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:13.37   59:13.37   19:06 104      F 30-39  
835   1614 Darrell Peterson          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:19.11 59:17.28   19:08 7        M 70-99  
836   1615 Lisa Peterson             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:19.20 59:17.66   19:08 105      F 30-39  
837   1613 Pat Peterson              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:18.28 59:18.23   19:08 11       F 70-99  
838   1375 Stephanie Ludwig          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:01.89 59:18.57   19:08 106      F 30-39  
839   1647 Donna Ludwig              F      Petoskey              MI    US      1:01:02.59 59:20.78   19:09 35       F 60-69  
840   1376 Regina Daukss             F      Belmont               MI    US      1:01:02.60 59:21.56   19:09 36       F 60-69  
841   1372 Heidi Ragauss             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:01:05.10 59:21.65   19:09 107      F 30-39  
842   1648 Steve Ludwig              M      Petoskey              MI    US      1:01:02.76 59:22.36   19:09 27       M 60-69  
843   1370 Theresa Vavere            F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:01:05.58 59:23.77   19:10 12       F 70-99  
844   1378 Ileanna Vavere            F      Linden                MI    US      1:01:06.32 59:25.69   19:10 99       F 50-59  
845   1178 Angela Marshall           F      Chicago               IL    US      1:00:44.62 59:37.36   19:14 113      F 20-29  
846   200  Kaitlynn SIlls            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:34.28 1:00:53.84 19:39 114      F 20-29  
847   1850 Dezirae Sturgis           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:02:37.55 1:00:57.22 19:40 115      F 20-29  
848   1445 Mary Krueger              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:28.93 1:01:23.03 19:48 37       F 60-69  
849   1448 Q. Van Haren              M      Houston               TX    US      1:03:29.37 1:01:23.97 19:48 36       M 1-14   
850   1447 A. Van Haren              M      Houston               TX    US      1:03:29.55 1:01:24.10 19:48 37       M 1-14   
851   1446 Jamie Van Haren           F      Houston               TX    US      1:03:30.17 1:01:24.10 19:48 108      F 30-39  
852   154  Andrew Reames             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:58.46 1:02:16.51 20:05 65       M 20-29  
853   1251 Julie Pienton             F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      1:04:52.25 1:02:16.90 20:05 109      F 30-39  
854   1742 Whitney Christie          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:56.22 1:02:21.05 20:07 116      F 20-29  
855   1029 Elise Young               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:42.45 1:02:53.35 20:17 110      F 30-39  
856   1028 Paul Young                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:43.33 1:02:54.23 20:17 75       M 30-39  
857   1334 BRUCE THOMPSON            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:00.69 1:03:15.23 20:24 53       M 50-59  
858   1054 Michael Buchanan          M      Belmont               MI    US      1:05:09.74 1:03:20.82 20:26 76       M 30-39  
859   1055 Lynnelle Buchanan         F      Belmont               MI    US      1:05:10.85 1:03:21.10 20:26 111      F 30-39  
860   65   Alexis Marino             F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:04:48.19 1:03:26.88 20:28 117      F 20-29  
861   1782 Hanna Koch                F      Los Angeles           CA    US      1:04:49.25 1:03:29.15 20:29 118      F 20-29  
862   1186 Courteney Brown           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:49.27 1:03:29.37 20:29 119      F 20-29  
863   1153 Jonathan Ross             M      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      1:04:49.47 1:03:30.96 20:29 66       M 20-29  
864   1152 Sarah Ulmer               F      Grosse Pointe         MI    US      1:04:49.75 1:03:31.39 20:29 120      F 20-29  
865   54   Cassie Bengel             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:56.66 1:03:36.12 20:31 121      F 20-29  
866   1610 Blaire Grant              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:04:41.75 1:03:38.36 20:32 112      F 30-39  
867   1566 Kari Joslyn               F      Allendale             MI    US      1:06:03.50 1:03:45.30 20:34 113      F 30-39  
868   1567 Chad Joslyn               M      Allendale             MI    US      1:06:07.61 1:03:48.60 20:35 63       M 40-49  
869   153  Sydney DeVos              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:06:40.51 1:03:57.46 20:38 122      F 20-29  
870   1767 Kevin Day                 M      Westmont              IL    US      1:05:00.07 1:05:00.07 20:58 67       M 20-29  
871   1766 Anthony Coronado          M      Oak Brook             IL    US      1:05:01.29 1:05:01.29 20:58 68       M 20-29  
872   1797 A. Irwin                  F      Coldwater             MI    US      1:08:12.09 1:07:06.58 21:39 41       F 1-14   
873   1796 Brandy Irwin              F      Coldwater             MI    US      1:08:13.04 1:07:07.91 21:39 114      F 30-39  
874   179  Ariel Hulett              F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:07:50.56 1:07:24.64 21:45 115      F 30-39  
875   201  Mary Hanson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:07:51.48 1:07:25.12 21:45 38       F 60-69  
876   178  Sandra Swanson            F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:07:52.82 1:07:25.94 21:45 39       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jesus Alvarado 1604 1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:44.83 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Paige Boldt 1095 5       F      Grand Rapids MI US 17:03.99 

Embed Code