COVENTRY WOODS 5k & 10K TRAIL CHALLENGE - Race Canceled !

Sun May 17, 2020 Pottstown, PA US 19465 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     1333 Miller Zach        M                                   36:08   36:08   5:49  34  74.4       1        Female Overall 
2     1365 Bill Steele        M                                   37:48   37:48   6:05  27  70.7       1        M 20-29        
3     1290 Gregory Ahlswede   M                                   38:48   38:48   6:15  28  68.9       2        M 20-29        
4     1273 Seyo Oyola         M                                   43:46   43:46   7:03  27  61.0       3        M 20-29        
5     1350 John Costello      M                                   44:24   44:24   7:09  57  71.9       1        M 50-59        
6     1330 Schultz Derek      M                                   44:35   44:35   7:10  39  61.7       1        M 30-39        
7     1356 Matt Clarke        M                                   44:47   44:47   7:12  18  59.7       1        M 15-19        
8     1296 Kenneth Hite       M                                   44:52   44:52   7:13  32  59.7       2        M 30-39        
9     1337 Wiechec David      M                                   45:08   45:08   7:16  56  70.1       2        M 50-59        
10    1331 Lunardi Laura      F                                   45:21   45:21   7:18  43  70.3       1        Male Overall   
11    1351 Brian Glaster      M                                   45:22   45:22   7:18  46  64.1       1        M 40-49        
12    1332 Moore Chris        M                                   46:44   46:44   7:31  45  61.7       2        M 40-49        
13    1360 Sean Ressman       M                                   46:52   46:52   7:33  33  57.2       3        M 30-39        
14    1339 Hatch Stanley      M                                   46:57   46:57   7:33  56  67.4       3        M 50-59        
15    1268 Ian Foley          M                                   47:18   47:18   7:37  25  56.5       4        M 20-29        
16    1294 Kendra Poirier     F                                   47:25   47:25   7:38  25  64.0       1        F 20-29        
17    1324 Mark Muzzi         M                                   47:27   47:27   7:38  43  59.8       3        M 40-49        
18    1307 Gene Dykes         M                                   48:44   48:44   7:51  70  74.2       1        M 60-99        
19    1334 Davies Keith       M                                   49:10   49:10   7:55  59  66.1       4        M 50-59        
20    1377 Ed Ruppert         M                                   49:16   49:16   7:56  44  58.1       4        M 40-49        
21    1336 Jasper Lorraine    F                                   49:51   49:51   8:01  56  74.0       1        F 50-59        
22    1345 Steenkamer Tom     M                                   50:02   50:02   8:03  59  65.0       5        M 50-59        
23    1329 Wise Rachel        F                                   51:08   51:08   8:14  32  59.4       1        F 30-39        
24    1271 david garren       M                                   51:46   51:46   8:20  31  51.6       4        M 30-39        
25    1359 Dan Flickinger     M                                   51:49   51:49   8:20  46  56.1       5        M 40-49        
26    1292 jason Hoffecker    M                                   51:54   51:54   8:21  35  52.0       5        M 30-39        
27    1368 John Hibbs         M                                   51:56   51:56   8:21  64  65.6       2        M 60-99        
28    1327 Hasson John        M                                   53:41   53:41   8:38  28  49.8       5        M 20-29        
29    1302 Cecelia Regan      F                                   53:55   53:55   8:41  47  61.4       1        F 40-49        
30    1363 Bonnie Stoecki     F                                   55:07   55:07   8:52  62  72.5       1        F 60-99        
31    1349 David Foreman      M                                   55:15   55:15   8:53  46  52.6       6        M 40-49        
32    1375 Brian Mudri        M                                   55:22   55:22   8:55  40  50.1       7        M 40-49        
33    1284 Michael Kretschmer M                                   55:55   55:55   9:00  46  52.0       8        M 40-49        
34    1279 Tim Kirk           M      Douglassville  PA    US      56:30   56:30   9:06  44  50.6       9        M 40-49        
35    1369 David Ellison      M                                   56:45   56:45   9:08  51  53.4       6        M 50-59        
36    1301 Nicholas Verna     M                                   57:21   57:21   9:14  44  49.9       10       M 40-49        
37    1366 Dane Hopwood       M                                   57:39   57:39   9:17  51  52.6       7        M 50-59        
38    1303 Meghan Bruch       F                                   59:20   59:20   9:33  26  51.1       2        F 20-29        
39    1270 Adam Cerdan        M      Kennett Square PA    US      59:49   59:49   9:38  28  44.7       6        M 20-29        
40    1373 Chris Lebresco     M                                   1:00:30 1:00:30 9:44  44  47.3       11       M 40-49        
41    1311 Alex Martin        M                                   1:00:30 1:00:30 9:44  54  51.4       8        M 50-59        
42    1297 Josh Irvin         M                                   1:00:47 1:00:47 9:47  42  46.3       12       M 40-49        
43    1322 David Brennan      M                                   1:00:48 1:00:48 9:47  42  46.3       13       M 40-49        
44    1300 Todd Pollock       M                                   1:00:58 1:00:58 9:49  48  48.5       14       M 40-49        
45    1361 Dave Krause        M                                   1:01:42 1:01:42 9:56  56  51.3       9        M 50-59        
46    1346 Feltis Tim         M                                   1:02:57 1:02:57 10:08 42  44.7       15       M 40-49        
47    1287 Megan Schueck      F                                   1:03:08 1:03:08 10:10 36  48.5       2        F 30-39        
48    1269 Rachel Truckley    F                                   1:03:35 1:03:35 10:14 26  47.7       3        F 20-29        
49    1291 Jonathan Kaplan    M                                   1:03:49 1:03:49 10:16 37  42.6       6        M 30-39        
50    1335 Russek Karl        M                                   1:03:57 1:03:57 10:18 50  47.0       10       M 50-59        
51    1276 Adam Bragg         M                                   1:04:28 1:04:28 10:22 45  44.7       16       M 40-49        
52    1281 Joshua Ercole      M                                   1:04:57 1:04:57 10:27 43  43.7       17       M 40-49        
53    1358 Linda Boyer        F                                   1:05:27 1:05:27 10:32 60  59.4       2        F 60-99        
54    1285 Robert Stenzel     M                                   1:06:00 1:06:00 10:37 61  50.2       3        M 60-99        
55    1343 Feole Carole       F                                   1:06:27 1:06:27 10:42 59  57.7       2        F 50-59        
56    1326 Hasson Kelly       F                                   1:06:58 1:06:58 10:47 25  45.3       4        F 20-29        
57    1282 Mary Pat McFarland F                                   1:07:50 1:07:50 10:55 54  53.0       3        F 50-59        
58    1371 Lori Ketterer      F                                   1:08:35 1:08:35 11:02 45  47.3       2        F 40-49        
59    1299 Theresa Monaghan   F                                   1:08:40 1:08:40 11:03 53  51.7       4        F 50-59        
60    1310 Rachael Martin     F                                   1:09:18 1:09:18 11:09 26  43.8       5        F 20-29        
61    1338 Dombrosky Craig    M                                   1:09:28 1:09:28 11:11 59  46.8       11       M 50-59        
62    1274 Ezgi Bilici        F                                   1:10:03 1:10:03 11:16 38  44.1       3        F 30-39        
63    1372 Joe Mill           M                                   1:12:57 1:12:57 11:44 50  41.2       12       M 50-59        
64    1272 Robert Zmirich     M                                   1:13:37 1:13:37 11:51 60  44.6       4        M 60-99        
65    1280 Shelley Hill       F                                   1:14:32 1:14:32 12:00 62  53.6       3        F 60-99        
66    1304 Lauren Boess       F                                   1:14:56 1:14:56 12:04 25  40.5       6        F 20-29        
67    1275 Rick Viti          M                                   1:17:19 1:17:19 12:27 50  38.9       13       M 50-59        
68    1293 Lane Olt           M                                   1:17:47 1:17:47 12:31 48  38.0       18       M 40-49        
69    1328 Paerson Jennifer   F                                   1:18:34 1:18:34 12:39 52  44.7       5        F 50-59        
70    1354 Joshua Beidler     M                                   1:19:48 1:19:48 12:51 18  33.5       2        M 15-19        
71    1289 Robyn Blocker      F                                   1:19:49 1:19:49 12:51 26  38.0       7        F 20-29        
72    1352 Joanne Patti       F                                   1:23:11 1:23:11 13:23 60  46.7       4        F 60-99        
73    1323 louis Nunez        M                                   1:23:12 1:23:12 13:23 37  32.7       7        M 30-39        
74    1286 Ted Hardies        M                                   1:30:18 1:30:18 14:32 73  41.6       5        M 60-99        
75    1278 Kristine Longshore F                                   1:34:11 1:34:11 15:09 50  36.4       6        F 50-59        
76    1277 Barbara Hanney     F                                   1:34:59 1:34:59 15:17 49  35.7       3        F 40-49        
77    1308 Sharon Sein        F                                   1:35:41 1:35:41 15:24 56  38.6       7        F 50-59        
78    1364 Ashok Pavuluri     M                                   1:38:33 1:38:33 15:52 34  27.3       8        M 30-39        
79    1367 Heide Moebius      F                                   1:39:59 1:39:59 16:05 79  52.3       5        F 60-99        


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Clarke    1356 18  7       M               44:47   
2     Joshua Beidler 1354 18  70      M               1:19:48 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bill Steele      1365 27  2       M               37:48 
2     Gregory Ahlswede 1290 28  3       M               38:48 
3     Seyo Oyola       1273 27  4       M               43:46 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Schultz Derek 1330 39  6       M               44:35 
2     Kenneth Hite  1296 32  8       M               44:52 
3     Sean Ressman  1360 33  13      M               46:52 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Glaster 1351 46  11      M               45:22 
2     Moore Chris   1332 45  12      M               46:44 
3     Mark Muzzi    1324 43  17      M               47:27 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Costello 1350 57  5       M               44:24 
2     Wiechec David 1337 56  9       M               45:08 
3     Hatch Stanley 1339 56  14      M               46:57 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gene Dykes     1307 70  18      M               48:44   
2     John Hibbs     1368 64  27      M               51:56   
3     Robert Stenzel 1285 61  54      M               1:06:00 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kendra Poirier  1294 25  16      F               47:25   
2     Meghan Bruch    1303 26  38      F               59:20   
3     Rachel Truckley 1269 26  48      F               1:03:35 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wise Rachel   1329 32  23      F               51:08   
2     Megan Schueck 1287 36  47      F               1:03:08 
3     Ezgi Bilici   1274 38  62      F               1:10:03 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cecelia Regan  1302 47  29      F               53:55   
2     Lori Ketterer  1371 45  58      F               1:08:35 
3     Barbara Hanney 1277 49  76      F               1:34:59 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jasper Lorraine    1336 56  21      F               49:51   
2     Feole Carole       1343 59  55      F               1:06:27 
3     Mary Pat McFarland 1282 54  57      F               1:07:50 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bonnie Stoecki 1363 62  30      F               55:07   
2     Linda Boyer    1358 60  53      F               1:05:27 
3     Shelley Hill   1280 62  65      F               1:14:32 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lunardi Laura 1331 43  10      F               45:21 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Miller Zach 1333 34  1       M               36:08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.