COVENTRY WOODS 5k & 10K TRAIL CHALLENGE - Race Canceled !

Sun May 17, 2020 Pottstown, PA US 19465 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division       
                                       Time              Place                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1060 Johnny Carnez        M      37:51   6:05  22  1        Male Overall   
2     1049 Bill Steele          M      37:55   6:06  26  1        M 20-29        
3     1056 Craig Polakoff       M      40:48   6:34  38  1        M 30-39        
4     1048 Eric Wolfgang        M      41:01   6:36  35  2        M 30-39        
5     1024 James Stoltzfus      M      41:10   6:38  36  3        M 30-39        
6     1062 Andrew MacNell       M      41:33   6:41  35  4        M 30-39        
7     1004 Derek Schultz        M      43:03   6:56  38  5        M 30-39        
8     1051 Tim Schuler          M      43:09   6:57  53  1        M 50-59        
9     1012 Katie O'Ragen        F      44:05   7:06  32  1        Female Overall 
10    1001 David Wiechecki      M      44:46   7:12  55  2        M 50-59        
11    1039 Victor Rivera        M      45:10   7:16  38  6        M 30-39        
12    1038 Brian Wiest          M      45:20   7:18  30  7        M 30-39        
13    1032 Greg Cauller         M      45:22   7:18  57  3        M 50-59        
14    1035 Skip Horton          M      45:47   7:22  38  8        M 30-39        
15    1047 Dylan Reiners        M      45:53   7:23  24  2        M 20-29        
16    1059 Wyatt Riley          M      46:23   7:28  43  1        M 40-49        
17    1057 Keith Crispin        M      47:05   7:35  50  4        M 50-59        
18    1066 Mike McDowell        M      47:52   7:42  32  9        M 30-39        
19    1005 Madeline Davis-Hayes F      48:17   7:46  30  1        F 30-39        
20    1011 Gene Dykes           M      49:05   7:54  69  1        M 60-99        
21    1041 Tom Steenkamer       M      50:18   8:06  58  5        M 50-59        
22    1054 Rachel Wise          F      50:58   8:12  31  2        F 30-39        
23    1036 Dale Wiest           M      51:46   8:20  59  6        M 50-59        
24    1042 Allison Emmons       F      51:54   8:21  38  3        F 30-39        
25    1003 Dan Flickinger       M      52:03   8:23  45  2        M 40-49        
26    1002 Eric Matheson        M      52:50   8:30  55  7        M 50-59        
27    1014 Julie Derry          F      53:08   8:33  51  1        F 50-59        
28    1019 Mark Hamersly        M      54:09   8:43  35  10       M 30-39        
29    1013 Craig Dombrosky      M      55:13   8:53  58  8        M 50-59        
30    1058 Lisa Jalot           F      55:27   8:55  46  1        F 40-49        
31    1033 John Paine           M      55:41   8:58  35  11       M 30-39        
32    1064 Dane Hopwood         M      55:59   9:01  50  9        M 50-59        
33    1010 Bonnie Stoeckl       F      56:28   9:05  61  1        F 60-99        
34    1027 Patrick Walden       M      57:16   9:13  29  3        M 20-29        
35    1055 Libby Rens           F      58:01   9:20  31  4        F 30-39        
36    1045 Steve Kopera         M      58:30   9:25  49  3        M 40-49        
37    1006 Linda Boyer          F      1:01:01 9:49  59  2        F 50-59        
38    1067 Chris Trunk          M      1:02:53 10:07 62  2        M 60-99        
39    1028 Rodney Stoltzfus     M      1:05:35 10:33 50  10       M 50-59        
40    1023 Carol Gergis         F      1:06:05 10:38 24  1        F 20-29        
41    1034 Jason Couto          M      1:06:19 10:40 41  4        M 40-49        
42    1037 Anita Wiest          F      1:06:44 10:44 33  5        F 30-39        
43    1043 Lakshmi Bhamidipati  F      1:07:26 10:51 47  2        F 40-49        
44    1052 Steve Clarke         M      1:07:39 10:53 58  11       M 50-59        
45    1022 Kara Burley          F      1:08:05 10:57 38  6        F 30-39        
46    1007 Mary Pat Mcfarland   F      1:09:09 11:08 53  3        F 50-59        
47    1026 Corinne Walden       F      1:09:58 11:16 27  2        F 20-29        
48    1025 Karla Gibbs          F      1:10:09 11:17 34  7        F 30-39        
49    1053 Tom Wise             M      1:11:08 11:27 66  3        M 60-99        
50    1061 Robert Zmrich        M      1:11:47 11:33 59  12       M 50-59        
51    1063 Paul Makurath        M      1:11:53 11:34 31  4        M 60-99        
52    1009 Brendon Costello     M      1:12:11 11:37 30  12       M 30-39        
53    1068 Jack Comiskey        M      1:12:22 11:39 60  5        M 60-99        
54    1008 Pam Light            F      1:15:54 12:13 44  3        F 40-49        
55    1021 Katie Raichle        F      1:15:57 12:13 21  3        F 20-29        
56    1050 Dave McSherry        M      1:19:26 12:47 62  6        M 60-99        
57    1029 Heidi Stoltzfus      F      1:21:24 13:06 46  4        F 40-49        
58    1040 Bruce Kratz          M      1:21:34 13:08 54  13       M 50-59        
59    1015 Ted Hardies          M      1:22:41 13:18 72  7        M 60-99        
60    1016 Diane Hardies        F      1:23:27 13:26 71  2        F 60-99        


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bill Steele    1049 26  2       M               37:55 
2     Dylan Reiners  1047 24  15      M               45:53 
3     Patrick Walden 1027 29  34      M               57:16 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Craig Polakoff  1056 38  3       M               40:48 
2     Eric Wolfgang   1048 35  4       M               41:01 
3     James Stoltzfus 1024 36  5       M               41:10 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Wyatt Riley    1059 43  16      M               46:23 
2     Dan Flickinger 1003 45  25      M               52:03 
3     Steve Kopera   1045 49  36      M               58:30 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Tim Schuler     1051 53  8       M               43:09 
2     David Wiechecki 1001 55  10      M               44:46 
3     Greg Cauller    1032 57  13      M               45:22 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gene Dykes  1011 69  20      M               49:05   
2     Chris Trunk 1067 62  38      M               1:02:53 
3     Tom Wise    1053 66  49      M               1:11:08 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Gergis   1023 24  40      F               1:06:05 
2     Corinne Walden 1026 27  47      F               1:09:58 
3     Katie Raichle  1021 21  55      F               1:15:57 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Madeline Davis-Hayes 1005 30  19      F               48:17 
2     Rachel Wise          1054 31  22      F               50:58 
3     Allison Emmons       1042 38  24      F               51:54 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Jalot          1058 46  30      F               55:27   
2     Lakshmi Bhamidipati 1043 47  43      F               1:07:26 
3     Pam Light           1008 44  54      F               1:15:54 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Derry        1014 51  27      F               53:08   
2     Linda Boyer        1006 59  37      F               1:01:01 
3     Mary Pat Mcfarland 1007 53  46      F               1:09:09 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bonnie Stoeckl 1010 61  33      F               56:28   
2     Diane Hardies  1016 71  60      F               1:23:27 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Johnny Carnez 1060 22  1       M               37:51 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Katie O'Ragen 1012 32  9       F               44:05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.