West Georgia Track Club Road Race (Draft)

Sat March 14, 2020 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Age Age Group Place Gun Time  Total Pace 
===== === ================= ====== === =============== ========= ========== 
1     818 Chris Nasser      M      29  1 Overall       25:24.2   4:06/M     
2     882 Benjamin Walls    M      30  1 M 30-34       29:44.7   4:48/M     
3     751 Matthew Ellwood   M      23  1 M 20-24       32:58.8   5:19/M     
4     848 Kristen Symons    F      30  1 Overall       32:59.3   5:19/M     
5     859 Jaclyn Williams   F      32  1 F 30-34       33:17.6   5:22/M     
6     785 Carly Kliment     F      23  1 F 20-24       33:35.2   5:25/M     
7     744 Jud Davis         M      43  1 Masters       34:13.8   5:31/M     
8     755 Juan Forero       M      42  1 M 40-44       35:30.8   5:44/M     
9     732 Benjamin Clarke   M      30  2 M 30-34       36:28.3   5:53/M     
10    773 Joey Holland      M      40  2 M 40-44       36:30.4   5:53/M     
11    752 Thavin Emerson    M      53  1 GM            36:44.8   5:55/M     
12    881 William Parrish   M      50  1 M 50-54       36:50.1   5:56/M     
13    790 Rachel Leaberry   F      34  2 F 30-34       37:22.0   6:02/M     
14    728 Marian Buzon      F      27  1 F 25-29       37:38.0   6:04/M     
15    849 Jason Templeton   M      35  1 M 35-39       38:14.7   6:10/M     
16    706 David Beltz       M      64  1 SGM           39:33.6   6:23/M     
17    703 Tucker Allen      M      16  1 M 15-19       39:53.1   6:26/M     
18    774 Susan Holland     F      39  1 F 35-39       40:02.4   6:27/M     
19    771 Evan Hobbs        M      52  2 M 50-54       40:27.3   6:31/M     
20    877 Todd Brown        M      31  3 M 30-34       41:21.7   6:40/M     
21    811 Heath Mitchell    M      39  2 M 35-39       42:43.2   6:53/M     
22    872 Jim Cooley        M      47  1 M 45-49       43:08.6   6:57/M     
23    826 Laura Richards    F      44  1 Masters       43:22.9   7:00/M     
24    702 Allison Akins     F      33  3 F 30-34       43:37.3   7:02/M     
25    867 Rodney Smith      M      52  3 M 50-54       43:47.5   7:04/M     
26    817 Briana Morton     F      27  2 F 25-29       43:47.7   7:04/M     
27    786 Tiffany Landrum   F      35  2 F 35-39       43:53.4   7:05/M     
28    893 Roy Garren        M      45  2 M 45-49       44:23.0   7:10/M     
29    772 Leslie Hobbs      F      46  1 F 45-49       44:30.3   7:11/M     
30    864 Brad Yates        M      49  3 M 45-49       44:37.7   7:12/M     
31    815 Michelle Morgan   F      52  1 GM            45:29.3   7:20/M     
32    798 Donna McClendon   F      40  1 F 40-44       46:04.7   7:26/M     
33    822 Aury Pitts        M      27  1 M 25-29       46:05.4   7:26/M     
34    824 Suzanne Rapp      F      48  2 F 45-49       46:05.5   7:26/M     
35    739 John Crosby       M      65  1 M 65-69       46:11.6   7:27/M     
36    792 Crystal Lovvorn   F      33  4 F 30-34       46:12.1   7:27/M     
37    746 Tammy Denney      F      52  1 F 50-54       46:34.7   7:31/M     
38    716 Victoria Blaylock F      26  3 F 25-29       47:12.3   7:37/M     
39    737 Muriel Cormican   F      48  3 F 45-49       47:53.7   7:43/M     
40    831 Sharon Roy        F      53  2 F 50-54       48:19.5   7:48/M     
41    854 Rachel Veal       F      37  3 F 35-39       48:22.7   7:48/M     
42    845 Jacob Stephenson  M      33  4 M 30-34       48:36.9   7:50/M     
43    841 Cathy Spivey      F      59  1 F 55-59       48:37.0   7:50/M     
44    850 Sara Traylor      F      33  5 F 30-34       48:45.4   7:52/M     
45    827 Larcie Richardson F      35  4 F 35-39       48:45.9   7:52/M     
46    880 Gordon Sprewell   M      55  1 M 55-59       48:59.4   7:54/M     
47    855 Warner Walker     M      46  4 M 45-49       50:12.1   8:06/M     
48    866 Jim Naughton      M      57  2 M 55-59       50:44.0   8:11/M     
49    766 Michelle Harrison F      52  3 F 50-54       51:09.4   8:15/M     
50    710 Danny Blades      M      58  3 M 55-59       51:32.0   8:19/M     
51    717 Bryna Bobick      F      42  2 F 40-44       52:15.8   8:26/M     
52    836 Shannon Sides     F      39  5 F 35-39       52:28.3   8:28/M     
53    853 Hope Vance        F      31  6 F 30-34       53:18.3   8:36/M     
54    794 Patty Mashburn    F      36  6 F 35-39       53:56.3   8:42/M     
55    876 Thomas Hawks      M      48  5 M 45-49       55:15.4   8:55/M     
56    789 Melanie Lawler    F      45  4 F 45-49       56:26.9   9:06/M     
57    810 Wendee McGuffee   F      45  5 F 45-49       56:38.0   9:08/M     
58    779 Jessica Jenkins   F      37  7 F 35-39       56:59.8   9:11/M     
59    707 Debbie Bennett    F      59  2 F 55-59       57:10.1   9:13/M     
60    735 Teresa Cooke      F      40  3 F 40-44       59:59.0   9:40/M     
61    721 Melissa Bradley   F      36  8 F 35-39       59:59.1   9:40/M     
62    879 Amy Byrd          F      42  4 F 40-44       1:01:09.9 9:52/M     
63    780 Debra Jensen      F      44  5 F 40-44       1:02:07.9 10:01/M    
64    709 Juanita Bires     F      59  3 F 55-59       1:02:58.3 10:09/M    
65    741 Steve Daniel      M      56  4 M 55-59       1:04:33.8 10:25/M    
66    888 Bob Reeves        M      79  1 M 75-79       1:05:50.4 10:37/M    
67    768 Kristi Helton     F      36  9 F 35-39       1:08:19.7 11:01/M    
68    730 Amy Camp          F      34  7 F 30-34       1:08:25.8 11:02/M    
69    883 John Garry        M      34  5 M 30-34       1:09:46.8 11:15/M    
70    761 Meghan Graham     F      27  4 F 25-29       1:09:51.0 11:16/M    
71    781 Dianna Johnson    F      55  4 F 55-59       1:17:19.2 12:28/M    
72    782 Gerald Johnson    M      66  2 M 65-69       1:22:55.2 13:22/M    
73    860 Toye Windom       F      69  1 SGM           1:32:18.0 14:53/M    
74    753 Susan Fleck       F      75  1 F 75-79       1:32:18.3 14:53/M    

Embed Code