West Georgia Track Club Road Race (Draft)

Sat March 14, 2020 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock     Age Total Pace 
                                      Time                     
===== ==== =================== ====== ========= === ========== 
1     5725 Dustin Morse        M      18:39.0   23  6:01/M     
2     4735 Luke Harris         M      21:12.8   15  6:50/M     
3     4688 Todd Lauzon         M      21:21.6   54  6:53/M     
4     4581 Michael McDonald    M      22:00.0   41  7:06/M     
5     4748 Rachel Leaberry     F      22:37.7   35  7:18/M     
6     5700 Nathan Lee          M      23:03.6   27  7:26/M     
7     5787 Jordan Weathers     M      23:13.6   28  7:29/M     
8     5730 J. Neubert          M      23:16.3   12  7:30/M     
9     4608 Hudson McDonald     M      23:18.8   13  7:31/M     
10    5782 Jeremy Trimble      M      24:53.1   27  8:02/M     
11    5674 avery jackson       M      24:57.8   35  8:03/M     
12    4609 B. McDonald         M      25:02.6   11  8:05/M     
13    5689 Chuck Jones         M      25:04.4   33  8:05/M     
14    5770 Rodney Smith        M      25:10.8   53  8:07/M     
15    5634 Brian Dill          M      25:13.2   45  8:08/M     
16    5663 Joey Holland        M      25:16.7   41  8:09/M     
17    5797 Anna Zinski         F      25:20.8   37  8:10/M     
18    5765 HARK SINGH          M      25:48.9   28  8:19/M     
19    5729 Jason Neubert       M      25:59.3   43  8:23/M     
20    5621 W. Coppernoll       M      26:06.1   10  8:25/M     
21    5687 Brett Johnson       M      26:21.1   32  8:30/M     
22    5683 Wade Janney         M      26:53.9   46  8:40/M     
23    5702 Crystal Lovvorn     F      26:57.7   34  8:42/M     
24    4210 Alyson Stober       F      27:07.1   44  8:45/M     
25    5795 G. Woodard          M      27:11.3   12  8:46/M     
26    5756 Rob Sauls           M      27:32.2   63  8:53/M     
27    5562 Cayla Lee           F      28:11.4   27  9:05/M     
28    5718 Joey Moncayo        M      28:17.9   52  9:07/M     
29    4573 Cheri McDonald      F      28:26.1   41  9:10/M     
30    5639 David Donis         M      28:39.4   30  9:15/M     
31    5598 Lyndee Barton       F      29:13.1   34  9:25/M     
32    5644 Benjie Fleming      M      29:36.1   58  9:33/M     
33    5610 Melissa Butler      F      29:38.1   36  9:34/M     
34    5692 Amy King            F      30:21.7   35  9:47/M     
35    5656 Stacey Hall         F      30:47.9   17  9:56/M     
36    5775 Amanda Stapleton    F      30:48.1   25  9:56/M     
37    5750 Denise Robinson     F      31:14.8   57  10:05/M    
38    5601 Rebecca Benefield   F      31:25.3   32  10:08/M    
39    5759 Jeff Sewell         M      31:26.4   76  10:08/M    
40    5751 John Daniels        M      31:49.1   24  10:16/M    
41    5796 Nathan Wright       M      32:01.2   29  10:20/M    
42    4767 Kip Chasse          M      32:13.1   32  10:24/M    
43    4772 Jade Chasse         F      32:13.9   25  10:24/M    
44    5633 Leah Devore         F      32:20.1   26  10:26/M    
45    5640 Shanda Duggar       F      32:21.1   30  10:26/M    
46    5672 Joanna Isbell       F      32:27.8   48  10:28/M    
47    5749 Amanda Riggins      F      32:32.8   33  10:30/M    
48    4760 Danny Blades        M      32:48.6   59  10:35/M    
49    3914 Mary Jo Best        F      32:51.8   49  10:36/M    
50    5709 Rebecca McCorkle    F      33:13.3   24  10:43/M    
51    5772 Jason Speer         M      33:13.6   39  10:43/M    
52    5659 Jimmy Harris        M      33:18.9   49  10:45/M    
53    5637 Alex Dixon          M      33:27.2   48  10:47/M    
54    5632 John Denney         M      33:30.0   71  10:48/M    
55    5603 Rebekah Biddulph    F      33:41.4   29  10:52/M    
56    5744 Steven Powers       M      33:50.8   32  10:55/M    
57    5743 Alexandra Powers    F      33:50.9   32  10:55/M    
58    5609 Merrilee Brown      F      34:02.2   59  10:59/M    
59    5661 Theresa Hicks       F      34:05.1   57  11:00/M    
60    5681 Pamela Janney       F      34:17.7   52  11:04/M    
61    5724 Elizabeth Morgan    F      34:26.0   16  11:06/M    
62    4590 bryna bobick        F      34:26.1   43  11:06/M    
63    5641 Donny Duggar        M      34:31.9   40  11:08/M    
64    4732 Tyler Daniel        M      34:32.0   26  11:08/M    
65    5625 Kelley Crumbley     F      34:40.3   53  11:11/M    
66    5620 Matthew Clotfelter  M      35:26.1   39  11:26/M    
67    5595 Melanie Ballew      F      35:26.4   26  11:26/M    
68    5784 Jennifer Turner     F      35:41.2   42  11:31/M    
69    5688 Jennifer Johnston   F      35:41.3   36  11:31/M    
70    5758 Joy Sewell          F      36:14.7   52  11:41/M    
71    5742 Kendall Poucher     F      36:41.2   33  11:50/M    
72    4729 Beth Stewart        F      37:29.1   26  12:05/M    
73    4625 Greg Janney         M      37:48.2   48  12:12/M    
74    5739 TRINITY PLESS       F      37:49.3   14  12:12/M    
75    4209 J. Heard            F      37:49.4   10  12:12/M    
76    5635 Carmen Dill         F      38:06.3   45  12:17/M    
77    5761 Alex Shewbirt       F      38:43.6   26  12:29/M    
78    5747 Bob Reeves          M      38:55.0   80  12:33/M    
79    5769 Nicole Smith        F      38:55.1   34  12:33/M    
80    5771 Jim Speer           M      39:06.9   66  12:37/M    
81    5606 Jennie Blandenburg  F      39:23.7   28  12:42/M    
82    5690 AMY KELLY           F      39:24.2   34  12:43/M    
83    5735 Michele Parker      F      39:29.7   51  12:44/M    
84    5649 Amber Goodsell      F      40:04.6   34  12:55/M    
85    5710 Barbara McCorkle    F      40:24.7   55  13:02/M    
86    5613 Cynthia Cain        F      40:34.3   62  13:05/M    
87    5696 Wendy Kovalev       F      40:38.6   52  13:06/M    
88    4684 Terry Lauzon        F      40:48.5   52  13:10/M    
89    5786 Ciera Ward          F      40:53.0   23  13:11/M    
90    5675 Rebecca Jackson     M      40:59.8   36  13:13/M    
91    5597 Tara Barronton      F      41:42.1   47  13:27/M    
92    5626 Steve Daniel        M      41:43.6   57  13:27/M    
93    5629 Kristin Davis       F      42:10.2   36  13:36/M    
94    5691 Beth King           F      42:24.9   52  13:41/M    
95    5779 Cornelia Thomas     F      42:43.6   48  13:47/M    
96    5638 Sonia Donis         F      43:28.6   51  14:01/M    
97    4708 Emily Garner        F      43:32.3   28  14:03/M    
98    5596 A. Barefoot         M      44:02.1   7   14:12/M    
99    5703 Beverly Lyle        F      44:23.9   55  14:19/M    
100   5682 Tanya Janney        F      44:25.4   44  14:20/M    
101   5721 Bre Moore           F      44:25.5   25  14:20/M    
102   5800 Burton Garrett      M      44:45.1   65  14:26/M    
103   5698 Karen Larsen        F      47:18.4   62  15:15/M    
104   5676 Dianne Jackson      F      47:27.4   66  15:18/M    
105   5790 Jim Whitlock        M      48:30.0   69  15:39/M    
106   5755 cynthia sanders     F      49:59.1   46  16:07/M    
107   5608 Tina Bouma          F      50:16.8   49  16:13/M    
108   5699 Christie Lee        F      50:20.5   43  16:14/M    
109   5748 Diane Reid          F      50:43.8   65  16:22/M    
110   5760 Ruby Shackelford    F      50:55.7   51  16:25/M    
111   5732 Deana Newsome       F      51:02.5   33  16:28/M    
112   5752 M. Roenigk          F      51:10.7   9   16:30/M    
113   5665 TONYA HOLLAND       F      51:14.0   31  16:32/M    
114   4645 Tatiana Heard       F      51:14.5   25  16:32/M    
115   5768 Robin Smith         F      51:16.6   52  16:32/M    
116   5737 Emily Phillippi     F      51:17.5   21  16:33/M    
117   5636 Danielle Dillinger  F      51:17.5   23  16:33/M    
118   5705 Zakia Mapp          F      51:17.6   24  16:33/M    
119   5652 Russ Green          M      51:30.7   70  16:37/M    
120   5627 Susan Daniel        F      51:30.7   56  16:37/M    
121   4774 Jennifer Parks      F      51:43.7   24  16:41/M    
122   5734 Jamye Ouellette     F      53:26.1   27  17:14/M    
123   5722 Donna Moore-Pettitt F      53:34.2   42  17:17/M    
124   5736 A. Pettitt          M      53:52.3   6   17:23/M    
125   5624 Pat Crosby          F      54:00.6   63  17:25/M    
126   5714 Lori Miller         F      57:46.2   28  18:38/M    
127   5715 Wesley Miller       M      57:46.2   29  18:38/M    
128   5757 Elizabeth Scholl    F      57:48.1   46  18:39/M    
129   5611 Nikki Butler        F      57:48.9   45  18:39/M    
130   4775 Calli Dewberry      F      59:32.5   24  19:12/M    
131   4202 Ryan Mayo           M      59:32.8   30  19:12/M    
132   5660 vickie Hendrix      F      1:03:30.7 50  20:29/M    
133   5654 Thomas Grewell      M      1:03:31.0 62  20:29/M    
134   5653 Tina Grewell        F      1:03:31.5 55  20:29/M    

Embed Code