West Georgia Track Club Road Race (Draft)

Sat March 14, 2020 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Clock     Age Total Pace 
                                     Time                     
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= === ========== 
1     5726 Chris Nasser       M      36:26.0   30  5:53/M     
2     5785 Benjamin Walls     M      38:47.7   31  6:15/M     
3     5789 Patrick Whitehead  M      38:49.3   32  6:16/M     
4     5741 John Poucher       M      41:05.5   34  6:38/M     
5     5788 Ben Weber          M      42:48.3   33  6:54/M     
6     4568 Connor Best        M      44:44.1   19  7:13/M     
7     5607 Dave Bolan         M      45:59.9   45  7:25/M     
8     5738 Aury Pitts         M      46:25.3   28  7:29/M     
9     5792 Jaclyn Williams    F      46:32.9   33  7:30/M     
10    5701 Andrew Lovvorn     M      46:46.8   35  7:33/M     
11    5664 Susan Holland      F      47:57.6   40  7:44/M     
12    5658 Justin Harris      M      48:09.7   17  7:46/M     
13    5667 jack Homer         M      48:20.1   51  7:48/M     
14    5642 Lisha Ellerbee     F      48:26.0   40  7:49/M     
15    5646 Brandon Garcia     M      48:28.4   30  7:49/M     
16    5711 Cassandra McCorkle F      48:28.7   29  7:49/M     
17    5706 Joe Marsella       M      49:11.3   45  7:56/M     
18    4759 Christian Dodder   M      49:33.0   48  8:00/M     
19    5716 Heath Mitchell     M      50:54.7   40  8:13/M     
20    5767 Steven Smith       M      51:07.0   27  8:15/M     
21    5697 Tiffany Landrum    F      51:15.0   36  8:16/M     
22    5647 Dee Glazier        F      51:16.1   48  8:16/M     
23    5599 David Beltz        M      51:20.4   65  8:17/M     
24    5594 Tucker Allen       M      52:00.2   17  8:23/M     
25    5648 Ted Glazier        M      52:01.3   64  8:23/M     
26    5615 Katherine Campbell F      52:34.6   40  8:29/M     
27    5592 Allison Akins      F      52:39.4   34  8:30/M     
28    5783 Cassie Turner      F      52:53.0   23  8:32/M     
29    4692 jim cooley         M      53:07.3   48  8:34/M     
30    5693 Mac Kirby          M      53:16.0   48  8:35/M     
31    5799 Jordan Bell        M      53:23.0   33  8:37/M     
32    4565 Ronald Best        M      53:44.4   55  8:40/M     
33    5668 elizabeth homer    F      53:54.1   54  8:42/M     
34    5746 Suzanne Rapp       F      54:47.3   49  8:50/M     
35    4691 Muriel Cormican    F      54:56.0   49  8:52/M     
36    5791 Jordan Wilkie      M      54:58.3   32  8:52/M     
37    5657 Austin Harris      M      56:03.3   16  9:02/M     
38    4756 Jeff Lobl          M      56:15.2   49  9:04/M     
39    5773 Cathy Spivey       F      56:16.5   60  9:05/M     
40    5745 Mara Quinn         F      56:22.3   32  9:05/M     
41    5778 Tyler Thomas       M      56:37.9   33  9:08/M     
42    5717 Catherine Moncayo  F      56:56.6   44  9:11/M     
43    5776 Jacob Stephenson   M      57:36.2   34  9:17/M     
44    5731 Joshua Newsome     M      57:53.5   34  9:20/M     
45    5694 Amelia Kirby       F      58:25.5   50  9:25/M     
46    5600 Kaysi Benefield    F      58:33.1   34  9:27/M     
47    5666 Jared Holley       M      59:06.8   29  9:32/M     
48    5631 Tammy Denney       F      59:10.6   53  9:33/M     
49    5602 Cindy Bennett      F      59:51.9   43  9:39/M     
50    5651 Christopher Green  M      59:52.1   28  9:39/M     
51    5777 Page Tarleton      F      1:00:10.8 44  9:42/M     
52    5616 Tommy Campbell     M      1:00:18.1 39  9:44/M     
53    5712 David McCorkle     M      1:00:54.1 56  9:49/M     
54    5766 Maureen Smallwood  F      1:00:59.2 40  9:50/M     
55    4626 Brittany Graves    F      1:01:17.5 27  9:53/M     
56    5623 John Crosby        M      1:02:39.1 66  10:06/M    
57    4223 Donna McClendon    F      1:02:54.5 41  10:09/M    
58    5673 Sherry Jackson     F      1:03:05.4 43  10:10/M    
59    5764 Katrina Sims       F      1:03:05.4 35  10:10/M    
60    5593 Michelle Alexander F      1:03:41.5 54  10:16/M    
61    5655 Larry Hall         M      1:03:43.2 54  10:17/M    
62    4683 Ben Brown          M      1:05:46.5 42  10:36/M    
63    5612 Amy Byrd           F      1:06:11.2 43  10:40/M    
64    5684 Debra Jensen       F      1:06:14.8 45  10:41/M    
65    5650 Meghan Graham      F      1:06:41.7 28  10:45/M    
66    4630 Tom Hawks          M      1:08:33.3 49  11:03/M    
67    5695 Beverly Kirk       F      1:10:07.3 54  11:19/M    
68    5604 Juanita Bires      F      1:11:11.1 60  11:29/M    
69    5671 L. Hutson          M      1:13:00.3 10  11:46/M    
70    5713 Barbara Miley      F      1:14:15.6 51  11:59/M    
71    5622 Kenneth Crawford   M      1:16:16.3 47  12:18/M    
72    5670 Heather Howard     F      1:16:16.4 42  12:18/M    
73    5614 Amy Camp           F      1:19:28.9 35  12:49/M    
74    5669 Robin Hood         F      1:19:58.5 52  12:54/M    
75    5798 Kathy Mayfield     F      1:20:54.5 55  13:03/M    
76    5780 Debra Thompson     F      1:21:00.9 63  13:04/M    
77    5685 Dianna Johnson     F      1:32:54.3 56  14:59/M    
78    5686 Gerald Johnson     M      1:34:32.2 67  15:15/M    
79    5794 Toye Windom        F      1:47:47.7 70  17:23/M    
80    5723 Michelle Morgan    F      1:47:47.7 53  17:23/M    
81    5643 Susan Fleck        F      1:47:47.9 76  17:23/M    

Embed Code