West Georgia Track Club Road Race

Sat March 14 - Sat May 2

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Clock     Age Total Pace 
                                     Time                     
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= === ========== 
1     5726 Chris Nasser       M      0:36:26.0 30  5:53/M     
2     5785 Benjamin Walls     M      0:38:47.7 31  6:15/M     
3     5789 Patrick Whitehead  M      0:38:49.3 32  6:16/M     
4     5741 John Poucher       M      0:41:05.5 34  6:38/M     
5     5788 Ben Weber          M      0:42:48.3 33  6:54/M     
6     4568 Connor Best        M      0:44:44.1 19  7:13/M     
7     5607 Dave Bolan         M      0:45:59.9 45  7:25/M     
8     5738 Aury Pitts         M      0:46:25.3 28  7:29/M     
9     5792 Jaclyn Williams    F      0:46:32.9 33  7:30/M     
10    5701 Andrew Lovvorn     M      0:46:46.8 35  7:33/M     
11    5664 Susan Holland      F      0:47:57.6 40  7:44/M     
12    5658 Justin Harris      M      0:48:09.7 17  7:46/M     
13    5667 jack Homer         M      0:48:20.1 51  7:48/M     
14    5642 Lisha Ellerbee     F      0:48:26.0 40  7:49/M     
15    5646 Brandon Garcia     M      0:48:28.4 30  7:49/M     
16    5711 Cassandra McCorkle F      0:48:28.7 29  7:49/M     
17    5706 Joe Marsella       M      0:49:11.3 45  7:56/M     
18    4759 Christian Dodder   M      0:49:33.0 48  8:00/M     
19    5716 Heath Mitchell     M      0:50:54.7 40  8:13/M     
20    5767 Steven Smith       M      0:51:07.0 27  8:15/M     
21    5697 Tiffany Landrum    F      0:51:15.0 36  8:16/M     
22    5647 Dee Glazier        F      0:51:16.1 48  8:16/M     
23    5599 David Beltz        M      0:51:20.4 65  8:17/M     
24    5594 Tucker Allen       M      0:52:00.2 17  8:23/M     
25    5648 Ted Glazier        M      0:52:01.3 64  8:23/M     
26    5615 Katherine Campbell F      0:52:34.6 40  8:29/M     
27    5592 Allison Akins      F      0:52:39.4 34  8:30/M     
28    5783 Cassie Turner      F      0:52:53.0 23  8:32/M     
29    4692 jim cooley         M      0:53:07.3 48  8:34/M     
30    5693 Mac Kirby          M      0:53:16.0 48  8:35/M     
31    5799 Jordan Bell        M      0:53:23.0 33  8:37/M     
32    4565 Ronald Best        M      0:53:44.4 55  8:40/M     
33    5668 elizabeth homer    F      0:53:54.1 54  8:42/M     
34    5746 Suzanne Rapp       F      0:54:47.3 49  8:50/M     
35    4691 Muriel Cormican    F      0:54:56.0 49  8:52/M     
36    5791 Jordan Wilkie      M      0:54:58.3 32  8:52/M     
37    5657 Austin Harris      M      0:56:03.3 16  9:02/M     
38    4756 Jeff Lobl          M      0:56:15.2 49  9:04/M     
39    5773 Cathy Spivey       F      0:56:16.5 60  9:05/M     
40    5745 Mara Quinn         F      0:56:22.3 32  9:05/M     
41    5778 Tyler Thomas       M      0:56:37.9 33  9:08/M     
42    5717 Catherine Moncayo  F      0:56:56.6 44  9:11/M     
43    5776 Jacob Stephenson   M      0:57:36.2 34  9:17/M     
44    5731 Joshua Newsome     M      0:57:53.5 34  9:20/M     
45    5694 Amelia Kirby       F      0:58:25.5 50  9:25/M     
46    5600 Kaysi Benefield    F      0:58:33.1 34  9:27/M     
47    5666 Jared Holley       M      0:59:06.8 29  9:32/M     
48    5631 Tammy Denney       F      0:59:10.6 53  9:33/M     
49    5602 Cindy Bennett      F      0:59:51.9 43  9:39/M     
50    5651 Christopher Green  M      0:59:52.1 28  9:39/M     
51    5777 Page Tarleton      F      1:00:10.8 44  9:42/M     
52    5616 Tommy Campbell     M      1:00:18.1 39  9:44/M     
53    5712 David McCorkle     M      1:00:54.1 56  9:49/M     
54    5766 Maureen Smallwood  F      1:00:59.2 40  9:50/M     
55    4626 Brittany Graves    F      1:01:17.5 27  9:53/M     
56    5623 John Crosby        M      1:02:39.1 66  10:06/M    
57    4223 Donna McClendon    F      1:02:54.5 41  10:09/M    
58    5673 Sherry Jackson     F      1:03:05.4 43  10:10/M    
59    5764 Katrina Sims       F      1:03:05.4 35  10:10/M    
60    5593 Michelle Alexander F      1:03:41.5 54  10:16/M    
61    5655 Larry Hall         M      1:03:43.2 54  10:17/M    
62    4683 Ben Brown          M      1:05:46.5 42  10:36/M    
63    5612 Amy Byrd           F      1:06:11.2 43  10:40/M    
64    5684 Debra Jensen       F      1:06:14.8 45  10:41/M    
65    5650 Meghan Graham      F      1:06:41.7 28  10:45/M    
66    4630 Tom Hawks          M      1:08:33.3 49  11:03/M    
67    5695 Beverly Kirk       F      1:10:07.3 54  11:19/M    
68    5604 Juanita Bires      F      1:11:11.1 60  11:29/M    
69    5671 L. Hutson          M      1:13:00.3 10  11:46/M    
70    5713 Barbara Miley      F      1:14:15.6 51  11:59/M    
71    5622 Kenneth Crawford   M      1:16:16.3 47  12:18/M    
72    5670 Heather Howard     F      1:16:16.4 42  12:18/M    
73    5614 Amy Camp           F      1:19:28.9 35  12:49/M    
74    5669 Robin Hood         F      1:19:58.5 52  12:54/M    
75    5798 Kathy Mayfield     F      1:20:54.5 55  13:03/M    
76    5780 Debra Thompson     F      1:21:00.9 63  13:04/M    
77    5685 Dianna Johnson     F      1:32:54.3 56  14:59/M    
78    5686 Gerald Johnson     M      1:34:32.2 67  15:15/M    
79    5794 Toye Windom        F      1:47:47.7 70  17:23/M    
80    5723 Michelle Morgan    F      1:47:47.7 53  17:23/M    
81    5643 Susan Fleck        F      1:47:47.9 76  17:23/M    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.