West Georgia Track Club Road Race (Draft)

Sat March 14, 2020 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock     Pace  Age Division 
                                    Time                Place    
===== === ================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== 
1     148 Chris Nasser       M      35:09.3   5:40  31  1        
2     202 Parks Turner       M      37:37.9   6:04  19  2        
3     80  Graham Grant       M      39:47.1   6:25  22  1        
4     159 Justin Porter      M      42:28.8   6:51  29  1        
5     219 David Xu           M      43:41.8   7:03  34  1        
6     10  Connor Best        M      44:43.8   7:13  20  2        
7     218 Scott Harris       M      45:02.8   7:16  59  1        
8     183 Steven Smith       M      46:25.3   7:29  28  2        
9     17  Dave Bolan         M      46:29.5   7:29  46  1        
10    100 Susan Holland      F      47:11.1   7:36  41  1        
11    52  Chad Davidson      M      47:43.8   7:42  48  2        
12    164 Terri Ragsdale     F      47:51.9   7:43  36  2        
13    160 John Poucher       M      48:10.2   7:46  35  1        
14    55  Jeff Davis         M      49:08.9   7:54  41  1        
15    75  Johnny Futral      M      49:05.1   7:55  29  3        
16    89  Justin Harris      M      49:26.9   7:58  18  1        
17    8   Wade Bell          M      49:50.9   8:02  47  3        
18    101 Joey Holland       M      50:57.4   8:13  42  2        
19    28  Katherine Campbell F      52:25.8   8:26  41  1        
20    11  Ronald Best        M      52:44.1   8:30  56  2        
21    211 Erin Goode         F      53:11.6   8:34  38  1        
22    114 Mac Kirby          M      53:25.6   8:36  49  4        
23    214 Jon McCorsley      M      53:31.9   8:36  46  5        
24    150 Amber Nixon        F      53:56.3   8:41  36  2        
25    163 Marc Price         M      54:21.0   8:44  39  2        
26    29  Heather Carden     F      54:22.3   8:44  30  1        
27    121 Tiffany Landrum    F      54:21.2   8:44  37  3        
28    34  MEGAN CARTER       F      55:31.8   8:57  31  2        
29    31  LAURIE CARLYLE     F      56:24.3   9:05  51  1        
30    43  Muriel Cormican    F      56:31.2   9:05  50  2        
31    7   Troy Bell          M      56:49.2   9:09  28  4        
32    81  Brittany Graves    F      57:50.5   9:18  28  1        
33    228 Chris Carroll      M      58:04.9   9:21  53  1        
34    90  Austin Harris      M      58:10.2   9:23  17  2        
35    113 Amelia Kirby       F      58:22.6   9:23  51  3        
36    169 Rodney Robertson   M      58:44.4   9:27  51  2        
37    174 Sharon Roy         F      59:10.0   9:31  55  1        
38    192 Jacob Stephenson   M      59:20.0   9:33  35  3        
39    23  Cady Bryan         F      59:55.6   9:39  30  3        
40    137 Bryan Wheeler      M      1:01:11.7 9:51  18  3        
41    136 Melanie McDaniel   F      1:02:17.4 10:01 51  4        
42    27  Tommy Campbell     M      1:03:04.0 10:09 40  4        
43    58  Katie Davison      F      1:03:03.3 10:10 31  4        
44    12  Mary Jo Best       F      1:04:14.6 10:20 50  5        
45    25  Amy Byrd           F      1:04:28.3 10:22 44  2        
46    40  Susan Coleman      F      1:05:16.0 10:28 55  2        
47    103 Joanna Isbell      F      1:05:13.2 10:29 49  1        
48    117 Sage Konans        F      1:05:44.2 10:32 19  1        
49    229 Lisa Carroll       F      1:05:31.8 10:33 51  6        
50    9   Ashlyn Bell        F      1:05:58.6 10:38 13  1        
51    106 Pamela Janney      F      1:08:47.4 11:04 53  7        
52    181 Lisa Smith         F      1:12:04.3 11:36 54  8        
53    74  Tina Folds         F      1:12:24.4 11:38 45  2        
54    87  Valerie Griffin    F      1:13:50.7 11:52 50  9        
55    208 Cynthia Woodard    F      1:15:00.6 12:04 59  3        
56    209 Alexandra Young    F      1:16:50.9 12:22 46  3        
57    19  Cathy Brown        F      1:28:45.6 14:15 62  1        
58    72  Susan Fleck        F      1:50:49.9 17:49 77  1        
59    207 Toye Windom        F      1:50:49.9 17:49 71  2        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Nasser 148 31  1       M      Roswell GA US   35:08.5 
2     Parks Turner 202 19  2       M      Roopville GA US 37:37.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Holland  100 41  10      F      Bremen GA US     47:08.8 
2     Terri Ragsdale 164 36  12      F      Carrollton GA US 47:51.2 

Embed Code