Donate
Location: East Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Triathlon, Duathlon, Aquabike

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Trii
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Dua
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Aqua Bike
Sprint Relays
Sprint Relay
Oly Tri
Olympic Triathlon
Oly Dua
Olympic Duathlon
Oly Aq Bike
Olympic Aqua Bike
Oly Relay
Olympic Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Relays
Relays
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
MTT
MTT
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Aqua Bike
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Swim  Swim  Swim  T1   T1   Bike Fini Bike Fini Bike Fini Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                      Pace  Place      Pace           Pace      Place     Time    Time             Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ==== ==== ========= ========= ========= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     204 Anthony Rollins     M      Grandville   MI    US      13:26 28:35 6     1:35      32:20     23.1 mph  3         47:22   47:22        34             1        M Open             
2     525 Matthew Clarin      M      Caledonia    MI    US      10:44 22:50 2     1:42      35:09     21.2 mph  4         47:37   47:37        40             2        M Open             
3     520 Krystal Krausz      F      Portland     MI    US      21:31 45:47 18    2:47      25:21     29.5 mph  1         49:39   49:39        34             1        F Open             
4     527 Mike Molter         M      Cary         NC    US      11:19 24:05 3     2:31      36:59     20.1 mph  5         50:50   50:50        47             3        M Open             
5     521 Amy Larson          F      Grand Rapids MI    US      10:14 21:46 1     1:19      41:48     17.8 mph  7         53:22   53:22        34             2        F Open             
6     531 Dave Raguse         M      Ada          MI    US      12:31 26:38 4     2:08      39:23     18.9 mph  6         54:03   54:03        57             1        M 55-59            
7     532 Bill Uetricht       M      Muskegon     MI    US      14:36 31:04 7     2:02      42:32     17.6 mph  8         59:11   59:11        59             2        M 55-59            
8     526 Matthew Molter      M      Hudsonville  MI    US      15:00 31:55 9     3:09      44:54     16.6 mph  9         1:03:04 1:03:04      45             1        M 45-49            
9     523 amy wellman         F      Crown Point  IN    US      14:37 31:06 8     3:45      48:23     15.4 mph  14        1:06:46 1:06:46      56             3        F Open             
10    528 Chuck Jenkins       M      Grand Rapids MI    US      17:57 38:11 14    2:36      46:15     16.1 mph  10        1:06:50 1:06:50      50             1        M 50-54            
11    773 Bob Tigchelaar      M      Grand Rapids MI    US      28:56 1:34  19    8:14      31:04     24 mph    2         1:08:16 1:08:16      76             1        M 75-99            
12    775 Erica VanEe         F      Grand Rapids MI    US      17:54 38:05 13    4:10      46:34     16 mph    11        1:08:40 1:08:40      48             1        F 45-49            
13    251 Annemarie McCartney F                                 12:47 27:12 5     2:24      54:49     13.6 mph  19        1:10:01 1:10:01      26             1        F 25-29            
14    524 Jean Pinckney       F      Grand Rapids MI    US      18:10 38:39 16    3:46      48:18     15.5 mph  13        1:10:15 1:10:15      66             1        F 65-69            
15    529 Kevin Parker        M      Holland      MI    US      15:59 34:00 10    3:26      51:59     14.3 mph  17        1:11:25 1:11:25      52             2        M 50-54            
16    522 Diane Luke          F      GRAND RAPIDS MI    US      19:11 40:49 17    4:27      48:26     15.4 mph  15        1:12:05 1:12:05      56             1        F 55-59            
17    535 Pat Burke           M      Grand Rapids MI    US      17:59 38:16 15    7:19      48:15     15.5 mph  12        1:13:33 1:13:33      68             1        M 65-69            
18    536 walter henebry      M      Evanston     IL    US      17:28 37:10 11    3:29      52:51     14.1 mph  18        1:13:49 1:13:49      69             2        M 65-69            
19    534 Don Clapham         M      Lake Angelus MI    US      17:38 37:31 12    5:15      50:59     14.6 mph  16        1:13:52 1:13:52      61             1        M 60-64            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Rollins 204 34  1       M      Grandville MI US 47:22 
2     Matthew Clarin  525 40  2       M      Caledonia MI US  47:37 
3     Mike Molter     527 47  4       M      Cary NC US       50:50 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krystal Krausz 520 34  3       F      Portland MI US     49:39   
2     Amy Larson     521 34  5       F      Grand Rapids MI US 53:22   
3     amy wellman    523 56  9       F      Crown Point IN US  1:06:46 

Embed Code