Results For
Lake Powell Half Marathon

Page, AZ 86040
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name           City                      Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group    
===== ========================== ========================= ========== ========= ========= ======== ============ 
1     Teo-Sean White             Blue Gap                  1527       1:12:12.4 1:12:12.4 1        M Open       
2     Rodell Williams            Chinle                    1500       1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 2        M Open       
3     Christopher Gerber         Scottsdale                2685       1:18:45.0 1:18:45.0 3        M Open       
4     Shaydon Begay              Page                      1171       1:21:09.1 1:21:09.1 4        M Open       
5     Daniel Crane               Phoenix                   2767       1:21:51.2 1:21:51.2 5        M Open       
6     Brendan Brethel            Gallup                    1211       1:23:39.8 1:23:42.7 1        M 30-34      
7     Michael Pillow             Flagstaff                 1493       1:24:28.4 1:24:32.1 1        M 35-39      
8     Allison Baca               Page                      1220       1:25:02.7 1:25:02.7 1        F Open       
9     David Taylor               Salem                     2661       1:25:42.1 1:25:53.6 2        M 30-34      
10    Stu Bewick                 West Mifflin              1739       1:26:15.4 1:26:15.4 1        M Masters    
11    Vernon Jackson             Gallup                    1786       1:26:23.5 1:26:25.9 2        M 35-39      
12    Timothy Whitegoat          Gallup                    1213       1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2 2        M Masters    
13    Daven BIlly                Page                      1775       1:27:42.9 1:31:28.7 1        M 15-19      
14    Ashley Cheff               Scottsdale                2698       1:27:57.4 1:27:57.4 2        F Open       
15    Brian Crane                Bayfield                  2753       1:28:41.6 1:28:41.6 3        M Masters    
16    Edward Stanila             Whittier                  1678       1:29:43.7 1:29:47.6 3        M 30-34      
17    Yoann BENOIT               VINCENNES                 1404       1:31:35.6 1:31:41.4 1        M 25-29      
18    Joseph Splude              Marble Canyon             2715       1:31:45.3 1:32:00.5 1        M 20-24      
19    Markos Iordanopoulos       Tucson                    1846       1:31:49.4 1:31:49.4 4        M Masters    
20    Austin Corbett             Flagstaff                 2406       1:31:55.9 1:32:00.7 2        M 25-29      
21    Tim Axline                 Flagstaff                 1659       1:32:24.8 1:32:24.8 5        M Masters    
22    Randall Perkins            Coronado                  1393       1:33:04.2 1:33:17.6 3        M 25-29      
23    Stephen Kane               Phoenix                   2686       1:33:17.2 1:33:29.0 4        M 25-29      
24    Colleen Fischman           Gallup                    1212       1:33:36.2 1:33:36.2 3        F Open       
25    Lee Rebodos                Flower Mound              1037       1:34:17.4 1:34:21.2 1        M 50-54      
26    Ryan James                 Phoenix                   2707       1:35:23.6 1:35:30.4 1        M 40-44      
27    Timothy Cruz               Page                      1479       1:35:25.9 1:37:03.5 5        M 25-29      
28    Tee-Jay Lee                Page                      1121       1:36:12.2 1:36:12.9 6        M 25-29      
29    Devin Nihill               Washington                1053       1:36:15.7 1:38:16.5 1        F 20-24      
30    Russell Brantner           Tremonton                 1309       1:36:20.5 1:36:24.2 3        M 35-39      
31    Jesse Haynes               Roswell                   1116       1:36:30.8 1:36:45.4 4        M 30-34      
32    Jennifer Wilder            Rockwall                  2355       1:36:34.9 1:36:47.7 1        F 25-29      
33    Robintino Nez              Phoenix                   2588       1:36:35.5 1:38:11.4 7        M 25-29      
34    Kelsie Herring             Farmington                2531       1:36:36.6 1:36:36.6 4        F Open       
35    Analisa Marquez            Chandler                  1837       1:36:45.4 1:36:45.4 5        F Open       
36    Declan Cole                Huntingdon Valley         2765       1:36:55.1 1:38:27.6 2        M 20-24      
37    Lance Ross                 Salt Lake City            1822       1:37:20.4 1:37:22.1 4        M 35-39      
38    Gerardo Jaquez                                       1725       1:37:36.5 1:41:06.7 1        M 12-14      
39    Karl Neumann               Seattle                   1384       1:37:45.1 1:37:47.7 8        M 25-29      
40    Daniel Zehentbauer         Marysville                1262       1:37:53.2 1:38:03.5 5        M 35-39      
41    Stefan Benally             Page                      1192       1:38:09.5 1:38:14.4 3        M 20-24      
42    MARC LEVENTHAL             Santa Barbara             1586       1:38:25.3 1:38:33.1 1        M 55-59      
43    Ashley Lehman              Henderson                 2766       1:38:36.9 1:38:50.7 2        F 25-29      
44    Jonathan Waters            Fraser                    2227       1:38:51.1 1:40:25.7 5        M 30-34      
45    Ben Patrick                Rome                      2556       1:38:56.8 1:40:41.6 6        M 30-34      
46    MARVIN YELLOWHAIR          Page                      2038       1:39:17.2 1:39:20.8 2        M 50-54      
47    Bret Miller                Page                      2724       1:39:24.4 1:39:29.9 6        M 35-39      
48    Braden Sharp               Provo                     1125       1:39:27.3 1:39:47.5 4        M 20-24      
49    Regina Shorty              Kayenta                   1955       1:39:41.1 1:39:41.1 1        F Masters    
50    Lauren Eekhoff             Salt Lake City            2598       1:39:51.4 1:40:11.7 3        F 25-29      
51    Alex Bedatsky              Flagstaff                 1276       1:39:53.4 1:40:15.2 9        M 25-29      
52    Jenna Riley                East Garrison             2230       1:39:59.9 1:40:16.7 2        F 20-24      
53    Greg Sikes                 Las Vegas                 1395       1:40:06.4 1:40:15.2 3        M 50-54      
54    John Connolly              Philadelphia              2542       1:40:15.5 1:40:37.7 10       M 25-29      
55    Joe Shea                   Queen Creek               2052       1:40:26.4 1:41:50.2 7        M 35-39      
56    Amanda Engel               Chandler                  1754       1:40:27.6 1:40:43.2 1        F 35-39      
57    Britney Giles              Mesa                      2595       1:40:37.1 1:40:45.5 3        F 20-24      
58    Dereny Long                                          1063       1:40:50.4 1:40:56.8 2        M 15-19      
59    Linsey Sullivan            Seattle                   2759       1:41:17.2 1:41:19.7 4        F 25-29      
60    Kenneth Canlas             San Diego                 1131       1:41:18.5 1:41:43.4 11       M 25-29      
61    Kendra Adams               Salt Lake City            1845       1:41:20.9 1:42:58.4 5        F 25-29      
62    Jane Alexandru             Valley Village            2517       1:41:23.6 1:41:24.7 8        M 35-39      
63    Mike Erstad                Gilbert                   1334       1:41:31.2 1:42:57.6 9        M 35-39      
64    Brandon Parsons            Flagstaff                 1189       1:41:57.9 1:49:32.5 10       M 35-39      
65    Cande Salazar              Antioch                   2444       1:42:06.4 1:42:30.1 6        F 25-29      
66    Gregory Engle              Boise                     1332       1:42:06.5 1:42:09.2 2        M 55-59      
67    Perry Pelham               Jacksonville              2157       1:42:22.7 1:42:33.5 1        M 45-49      
68    Natacha Melo               Page                      2527       1:43:01.7 1:43:01.7 2        F Masters    
69    Samantha Borman            Carlsbad                  1498       1:43:13.6 1:46:36.1 7        F 25-29      
70    Kurt Kohn                  Hamilton                  1810       1:43:24.0 1:43:32.2 3        M 55-59      
71    Matt Rinker                Flagstaff                 2120       1:43:26.0 1:43:35.5 2        M 40-44      
72    Tyler Abbott               Vacaville                 1134       1:43:32.6 1:43:43.1 7        M 30-34      
73    kyle conrad                Bozeman                   1563       1:43:32.6 1:43:43.3 8        M 30-34      
74    Hannah Huber               Littleton                 1524       1:43:35.7 1:43:52.5 4        F 20-24      
75    Pilar Wolters              Flagstaff                 2124       1:43:49.7 1:43:58.5 1        F 30-34      
76    Ashley Mayfield            Herculaneum               2475       1:43:59.0 1:44:12.4 8        F 25-29      
77    Mark Engel                 Chandler                  1753       1:44:11.5 1:44:27.3 1        M 65-69      
78    Lesley Littlefield         Flagstaff                 1661       1:44:19.8 1:44:28.3 2        F 30-34      
79    Amy Williams               Steamboat Springs         1226       1:44:21.9 1:44:21.9 3        F Masters    
80    Aaron Swimmer              Page                      1191       1:44:31.8 1:44:38.4 5        M 20-24      
81    Katrina Weisbecker         Grand Canyon              2621       1:44:37.5 1:44:54.6 9        F 25-29      
82    Nathan Batallas            Baldwinville              2674       1:44:46.5 1:48:25.7 12       M 25-29      
83    Lou Fisher                 Page                      1453       1:44:48.7 1:44:59.5 11       M 35-39      
84    Max Andrade                Antioch                   2445       1:44:51.3 1:45:15.7 13       M 25-29      
85    Chantal Zyman              North Miami Beach         1859       1:45:02.0 1:45:18.7 5        F 20-24      
86    Nina Haselmaier            Saarbruecken              1308       1:45:19.7 1:45:37.5 3        F 30-34      
87    Nate Thompson              Winslowi                  1867       1:45:21.4 1:45:23.2 4        M 55-59      
88    Cameron Sylvester          Saint Petersburg          1512       1:45:23.0 1:45:37.1 9        M 30-34      
89    Paul George                Farmington                2680       1:45:25.9 1:45:44.2 2        M 45-49      
90    Aubriele Rowe              Encinitas                 1542       1:45:31.8 1:48:54.2 4        F 30-34      
91    THOMAS RIGGENBACH          Teec Nos Pos              2657       1:45:32.0 1:47:13.3 4        M 50-54      
92    Meghan Case                San Diego                 1291       1:45:33.6 1:47:16.1 1        F 45-49      
93    Jennifer Saarelainen       Saint George              2275       1:45:41.7 1:45:41.7 4        F Masters    
94    Jaimie Brown               Phoenix                   2651       1:45:49.3 1:47:22.6 10       F 25-29      
95    Mekenna Ledbetter          Coronado                  1394       1:45:49.4 1:46:04.2 11       F 25-29      
96    Melanie Costelle           Goshen                    1018       1:46:04.6 1:46:20.2 1        F 50-54      
97    Brenda Lynch               Greeley                   1698       1:46:07.3 1:46:14.8 2        F 50-54      
98    Michelle Madrid            Glendale                  1921       1:46:10.3 1:46:10.3 5        F Masters    
99    Kip Anderson               Kingman                   1999       1:46:16.1 1:46:25.8 5        M 55-59      
100   Matthew Ortiz              Flagstaff                 2630       1:46:18.5 1:48:08.3 10       M 30-34      
101   Kass Esplin                Cedar City                2261       1:46:21.1 1:46:32.7 14       M 25-29      
102   Mercedes Garcia-French     Bakersfield               2299       1:46:29.5 1:46:41.2 5        F 30-34      
103   Eric Ciocco                Monroe                    2515       1:46:29.8 1:48:21.5 5        M 50-54      
104   Tyson Yazzie               Page                      1341       1:46:41.6 1:48:20.4 3        M 40-44      
105   Tracy Evans                Prescott                  2596       1:46:47.8 1:46:50.5 2        F 45-49      
106   Mindy Adkins               Phoenix                   2359       1:46:48.4 1:47:11.2 2        F 35-39      
107   Curtis McCloskey           Atlanta                   2579       1:46:48.8 1:47:04.5 11       M 30-34      
108   Rebekah Meyer              Flagstaff                 1969       1:47:00.9 1:47:15.5 12       F 25-29      
109   Brandan Hartland           Pittsburgh                1681       1:47:25.0 1:48:51.9 12       M 30-34      
110   Amy Hughes                 Rockwall                  1755       1:47:28.1 1:47:40.2 6        F 30-34      
111   Lizette Fiumara            Henderson                 1483       1:47:39.6 1:47:57.2 3        F 50-54      
112   Kyle Jokkel                Parks                     2752       1:47:44.3 1:54:59.1 6        M 20-24      
113   Edward Monk                Frisco                    2032       1:47:53.3 1:48:06.1 13       M 30-34      
114   Taylor Rhoades             Austin                    1122       1:47:58.6 1:49:53.2 6        F 20-24      
115   Claire Wiitanen            Chassell                  1477       1:48:23.2 1:48:43.2 7        F 30-34      
116   Chris Dunlap               Elbert                    2215       1:48:31.1 1:50:03.7 3        M 45-49      
117   Lissa Diaz                 Orem                      2134       1:48:32.3 1:48:50.9 8        F 30-34      
118   Kelly Brewster             Golden                    1551       1:48:36.2 1:51:59.9 1        F 40-44      
119   Dennis Lorenz              Sierra Vista              2264       1:48:54.8 1:49:14.6 12       M 35-39      
120   Emily Fichter              Tempe                     1200       1:48:57.4 1:54:17.9 7        F 20-24      
121   Steve Christensen          Orem                      2135       1:49:04.2 1:49:22.5 4        M 40-44      
122   Anna Costelle              Goshen                    1019       1:49:31.0 1:49:46.9 1        F 15-19      
123   Troy Henke                 Milwaukee                 1760       1:49:32.9 1:51:10.6 15       M 25-29      
124   Amanda Staffen             Milwaukee                 1759       1:49:32.9 1:51:10.5 13       F 25-29      
125   Daniel De La Rosa          Huntington Park           1608       1:49:39.9 1:49:53.5 3        M 15-19      
126   Elizabeth Vogler           Flagstaff                 1342       1:49:39.9 1:49:47.5 3        F 35-39      
127   David Santos               Escondido                 1138       1:49:49.5 1:50:07.2 14       M 30-34      
128   Gerardo Jaquez             Farmington                1126       1:49:55.2 1:53:25.8 15       M 30-34      
129   Molly Hernandez            Flagstaff                 2699       1:49:55.4 1:50:02.8 9        F 30-34      
130   Daniel Bishop              Tempe                     1135       1:50:15.3 1:52:01.9 7        M 20-24      
131   Timothy Derrig             Lancaster                 2497       1:50:18.2 1:51:44.6 16       M 30-34      
132   Ross Foree                 Tucson                    1670       1:50:18.8 1:50:39.5 17       M 30-34      
133   Tony Jacquez               Colorado Springs          2253       1:50:20.7 1:50:43.4 5        M 40-44      
134   Zen Glick                  Sierra Madre              1124       1:50:27.9 1:52:31.8 2        M 12-14      
135   Carmen Rose                Apache Junction           1160       1:50:31.6 1:50:35.7 10       F 30-34      
136   Brandon Killby             Flagstaff                 2629       1:50:33.4 1:50:45.2 16       M 25-29      
137   Casey Mueller              Columbus                  2501       1:50:45.8 1:50:59.4 14       F 25-29      
138   Dan Mueller                Columbus                  2502       1:50:46.0 1:50:59.8 18       M 30-34      
139   jeffrey eisenband          Miami                     1918       1:50:47.5 1:51:08.7 6        M 40-44      
140   Kyle Haney                 Colorado Springs          2708       1:51:06.9 1:54:50.6 17       M 25-29      
141   Pieter de Ruijter          Sint-Philipsland          1263       1:51:22.9 1:52:48.4 18       M 25-29      
142   Jeremy Adams               Vancouver                 2512       1:51:33.9 1:52:57.5 7        M 40-44      
143   Jack Sims                  Columbus                  2043       1:51:35.7 1:51:49.9 19       M 30-34      
144   Luis Cruz                  Los Angeles               1416       1:51:39.2 1:51:48.9 20       M 30-34      
145   Onalee Massey              Whiteriver                1572       1:51:48.8 1:53:38.1 11       F 30-34      
146   Kelly Hanseth              Flagstaff                 1296       1:51:57.1 1:53:39.8 12       F 30-34      
147   Chad Lammers               Payson                    2084       1:52:06.2 1:52:18.7 19       M 25-29      
148   Crystal Perry              Waddell                   2313       1:52:12.3 1:52:18.9 4        F 35-39      
149   Shane Burgess              Norco                     1014       1:52:15.5 1:54:21.2 15       F 25-29      
150   Vincent Guerrero           San Diego                 1044       1:52:18.2 1:52:40.9 6        M 55-59      
151   Anna Cho                   Seattle                   1606       1:52:24.7 1:54:26.5 16       F 25-29      
152   Ashley Middleton           Austin                    1119       1:52:33.8 1:54:29.4 8        F 20-24      
153   Megan Donnay               Tempe                     1136       1:52:34.7 1:54:21.1 9        F 20-24      
154   Garrett Kraudy             Elkhorn                   1254       1:52:50.3 1:56:17.4 20       M 25-29      
155   Jessica Likes              Englewood                 1986       1:52:52.1 1:54:28.1 17       F 25-29      
156   Loresa Oliver              Cortez                    1987       1:52:52.6 1:54:28.5 4        F 50-54      
157   Nicole Brener              Miami                     1924       1:53:09.2 1:53:31.7 13       F 30-34      
158   Jenna Padilla              Elko                      1567       1:53:10.5 1:58:34.2 18       F 25-29      
159   Lucy Levy                  Miami                     1923       1:53:11.7 1:53:32.9 5        F 35-39      
160   Kale Major                 Solana Beach              2663       1:53:12.0 1:55:00.5 13       M 35-39      
161   Mollye Shanel              Phoenix                   1970       1:53:13.7 1:53:29.2 14       F 30-34      
162   Jason Martinez             Cedar City                1934       1:53:25.2 2:00:38.8 14       M 35-39      
163   Kayla Munday               Anchorage                 1225       1:53:33.0 1:53:43.6 10       F 20-24      
164   Austin Scott               Midvale                   2688       1:53:36.6 1:55:18.2 21       M 25-29      
165   Shaina Smith               Page                      1356       1:53:37.5 1:55:01.1 19       F 25-29      
166   Andrew Carr                Alpharetta                2418       1:53:38.9 1:55:23.7 1        M 60-64      
167   Bobbi Wilson               Cedar City                1468       1:53:39.4 1:53:59.5 11       F 20-24      
168   David Batchelor            Auburn                    1882       1:53:47.0 1:53:56.5 22       M 25-29      
169   Victoria Wells             Auburn                    1881       1:53:48.5 1:53:57.8 20       F 25-29      
170   Vanessa Glasoe             Grand Junction            1478       1:53:51.4 1:57:16.7 15       F 30-34      
171   Justin Scheitlin           Zionsville                2172       1:53:58.6 1:55:32.2 8        M 40-44      
172   Lena Michel                Milwaukee                 1364       1:54:00.0 1:55:27.5 16       F 30-34      
173   Maddie Scheitlin           Zionsville                2173       1:54:00.0 1:55:33.3 1        F 12-14      
174   Jason Carregal             Athens                    1238       1:54:07.9 1:55:48.4 9        M 40-44      
175   Andrew Lewandowski         Page                      1564       1:54:13.6 1:55:55.3 15       M 35-39      
176   Liz Hoffman                Twin Falls                2279       1:54:14.4 1:55:49.2 17       F 30-34      
177   Crystal Villarete          Lake Havasu City          2140       1:54:15.4 1:55:47.6 6        F 35-39      
178   Thao Kriel                 Phoenix                   2606       1:54:15.7 1:57:49.5 2        F 40-44      
179   Kaitlin Ridgway            Farmington Hills          1574       1:54:19.1 1:55:50.7 18       F 30-34      
180   Christopher Ridgway        Farmington Hills          1573       1:54:20.5 1:55:51.8 21       M 30-34      
181   Orla Cole                  Huntingdon Valley         2584       1:54:24.7 1:55:57.1 21       F 25-29      
182   Svetlana Walsh             Chandler                  1702       1:54:42.4 1:56:24.7 3        F 45-49      
183   Karen Alvarado             Scottsdale                1883       1:54:46.5 1:58:19.2 19       F 30-34      
184   Jon Dewey                  Salt Lake City            1230       1:54:47.2 1:56:55.8 7        M 55-59      
185   Sonja Condie               West Wendover             1794       1:54:50.9 1:56:29.7 3        F 40-44      
186   Corine Green               Phoenix                   1139       1:54:53.7 1:55:18.2 4        F 40-44      
187   Florinda Tracey            Page                      2516       1:54:55.2 1:56:40.2 7        F 35-39      
188   Kara Brenholt              San Francisco             2544       1:54:59.6 1:56:53.2 22       F 25-29      
189   Keisha Johnson             Peoria                    2717       1:55:02.5 1:55:10.9 20       F 30-34      
190   Michelle Kaseler           Tucson                    1669       1:55:12.0 1:55:32.6 5        F 40-44      
191   Courtney Allen             Albuquerque               1966       1:55:16.8 1:59:14.4 23       F 25-29      
192   Todd Jensen                Carlin                    1093       1:55:17.7 1:57:02.5 22       M 30-34      
193   Sarah Markwardt            Pittsburgh                2487       1:55:24.2 1:55:31.5 24       F 25-29      
194   RICARDO RIOS               Las Vegas                 1910       1:55:31.9 1:59:24.9 10       M 40-44      
195   Austin Hirschfield         Durham                    2141       1:55:32.4 2:00:54.2 23       M 30-34      
196   Rhonda Jones               Delta                     1473       1:55:49.5 1:56:09.2 4        F 45-49      
197   Matthew Toro               Phoenix                   2450       1:55:58.3 1:56:02.2 16       M 35-39      
198   Morgan Kelly               Alexandria                1742       1:55:59.5 1:57:50.2 21       F 30-34      
199   Roger Stern                Chandler                  1596       1:56:08.0 1:57:32.8 2        M 60-64      
200   Cassandra Finkbeiner       Kingman                   1555       1:56:15.1 1:57:39.2 12       F 20-24      
201   Lauren Kayahara            Austin                    1163       1:56:18.2 1:58:13.9 25       F 25-29      
202   Tiffany Stevens            Carlsbad                  1499       1:56:33.4 1:58:03.6 22       F 30-34      
203   Binesh Prasad              Longmont                  1958       1:56:36.6 1:56:55.5 8        M 55-59      
204   Jonathon Hernandez         Flagstaff                 2319       1:56:39.6 1:56:45.5 4        M 45-49      
205   Brittney Avery             Bayfield                  1312       1:56:40.2 1:58:07.9 23       F 30-34      
206   Tyler Sharp                Mesa                      1949       1:56:44.4 1:58:39.3 8        M 20-24      
207   Thomas De Candia           San Francisco             1099       1:56:46.5 1:57:08.8 24       M 30-34      
208   Eszter Horvath             Menlo Park                1877       1:56:49.7 1:58:39.3 2        F 15-19      
209   Balazs Horvath             Menlo Park                1878       1:56:50.7 1:58:41.4 11       M 40-44      
210   Jennifer Rivers            Carlsbad                  1496       1:56:52.1 1:58:22.8 24       F 30-34      
211   Natalie Paulbeck           Stillwater                2639       1:56:56.5 1:58:54.3 25       F 30-34      
212   Carolina Thornton          Phoenix                   1469       1:56:57.8 2:00:35.3 5        F 45-49      
213   Sam Marsh                  Marina Del Rey            1417       1:57:01.0 1:57:10.5 23       M 25-29      
214   Joe Carlson                Flagstaff                 1169       1:57:08.3 1:57:32.1 25       M 30-34      
215   Lenora Hogue               Aztec                     1144       1:57:09.9 1:58:50.3 1        F 65-69      
216   Mark Averett               Sierra Madre              1123       1:57:11.9 1:59:15.8 17       M 35-39      
217   Faith Overall              New Bedford               2178       1:57:14.4 2:00:38.2 26       F 25-29      
218   Heidi Karpen               Atlanta                   2523       1:57:14.7 1:57:29.3 5        F 50-54      
219   Katherine Aalto            Eagle                     2132       1:57:15.1 2:00:45.7 6        F 50-54      
220   Debbie Corr                Gypsum                    2065       1:57:17.7 2:00:47.5 7        F 50-54      
221   Andrea Walser              Whitmore Lake             1223       1:57:21.1 1:58:52.7 27       F 25-29      
222   Courtney Pacheco           Long Beach                2242       1:57:25.1 1:59:06.7 13       F 20-24      
223   Helin Luhtala              Orem                      2424       1:57:27.0 1:59:03.8 14       F 20-24      
224   Ali Redling                Flagstaff                 1953       1:57:27.6 1:59:27.2 6        F 40-44      
225   Levi Meachum               Ivins                     1240       1:57:45.1 1:59:07.9 24       M 25-29      
226   Skye Lammers               Payson                    2083       1:58:00.9 1:58:14.5 28       F 25-29      
227   Elton Wilson               Meridian                  1142       1:58:01.2 2:01:24.9 12       M 40-44      
228   Mark Sajowitz              Del Rio                   2468       1:58:01.3 2:01:42.9 26       M 30-34      
229   jenny weber                Greeley                   1695       1:58:05.1 1:58:11.5 1        F 60-64      
230   Tim Sharp                  Mesa                      1951       1:58:14.6 2:00:09.3 25       M 25-29      
231   Emily Peppers              Flagstaff                 1237       1:58:19.0 1:58:44.8 8        F 35-39      
232   Octavio Aguirre            Lake Elsinore             2229       1:58:23.0 2:00:19.3 6        M 50-54      
233   Victoria Benson            Page                      1202       1:58:27.5 2:03:53.5 15       F 20-24      
234   Gavin Kelly                Alexandria                1743       1:58:34.6 2:00:24.2 13       M 40-44      
235   Sergio De La Rosa          Huntington Park           1993       1:58:39.3 1:58:52.1 9        M 20-24      
236   Tara Rutherford            Coeur D Alene             1448       1:58:39.9 1:58:54.7 9        F 35-39      
237   Jeff Luffey                Albuquerque               1148       1:58:40.3 1:58:54.7 9        M 55-59      
238   Jared Peacock              San Francisco             1947       1:58:44.3 2:02:33.9 18       M 35-39      
239   Claire Peacock             San Francisco             1946       1:58:45.2 2:02:33.5 10       F 35-39      
240   Daryl Hall                 Rancho Cucamonga          1369       1:58:48.3 2:02:14.2 27       M 30-34      
241   Eduardo Padilla            RIVERSIDE                 1429       1:58:49.1 2:02:14.4 26       M 25-29      
242   Regina Meyer               Long Beach                2015       1:58:52.3 1:59:14.2 8        F 50-54      
243   Andrea Bushnell            Payson                    2272       1:58:58.6 2:02:21.1 6        F 45-49      
244   Angelina Thomas            Goodyear                  1447       1:59:00.9 1:59:11.7 29       F 25-29      
245   Geraldine Carr             Alpharetta                2419       1:59:02.9 2:00:46.3 1        F 55-59      
246   Samantha Miller            Gallup                    2590       1:59:05.3 2:00:35.3 30       F 25-29      
247   Carlos Marquez             Tucson                    1840       1:59:07.0 2:00:32.8 3        M 60-64      
248   Kyle Fletcher              Atlanta                   1489       1:59:12.6 1:59:41.2 28       M 30-34      
249   Noah Cave                  Las Vegas                 1762       1:59:21.7 2:00:51.4 29       M 30-34      
250   Stuart Douglas             South Jordan              2511       1:59:32.5 1:59:51.5 19       M 35-39      
251   Corinne Russomanno         San Clemente              1275       1:59:32.6 2:01:22.2 7        F 40-44      
252   ShiAnne Kattner            Tucson                    1153       1:59:34.8 2:04:57.5 11       F 35-39      
253   Bernard DADOLLE            lyon                      2538       1:59:43.9 2:03:27.7 10       M 55-59      
254   Mitch Lang                 Pascagoula                1440       1:59:47.6 2:07:11.1 10       M 20-24      
255   Laila Andoni               Salt Lake City            2144       1:59:50.7 2:01:35.4 31       F 25-29      
256   Ivana Grbelja              Salt Lake City            2145       1:59:53.7 2:01:37.6 32       F 25-29      
257   Eric Meahan                Wentzville                2480       1:59:57.3 2:01:22.8 20       M 35-39      
258   David Wrocklage            Phoenix                   1465       1:59:59.2 2:08:59.5 5        M 45-49      
259   Clena Abuan                Houston                   1371       2:00:08.8 2:01:34.2 26       F 30-34      
260   Cassidee Ranger            Phoenix                   1034       2:00:14.6 2:01:42.3 33       F 25-29      
261   James Keehn                Huntington Beach          2003       2:00:30.1 2:06:00.9 7        M 50-54      
262   Serae Mele                 Mancos                    2212       2:00:30.6 2:05:54.3 34       F 25-29      
263   Tracey Kaiser              Lehi                      1118       2:00:32.2 2:08:04.7 12       F 35-39      
264   Crystal Morgan             Crownpoint                1763       2:00:38.3 2:02:16.2 27       F 30-34      
265   Celina Bowman              Gaylord                   1887       2:00:39.5 2:09:49.1 9        F 50-54      
266   Eric Fix                   Mequon                    1540       2:00:52.4 2:02:16.2 8        M 50-54      
267   Jackie Fix                 Mequon                    1539       2:00:54.7 2:02:17.6 2        F 55-59      
268   David DeVeau               Prescott                  1055       2:01:06.1 2:04:35.5 6        M 45-49      
269   Janice Garrett             Phoenix                   1321       2:01:09.0 2:04:29.6 3        F 55-59      
270   Nikki Donahue              Worland                   1304       2:01:09.6 2:02:49.9 13       F 35-39      
271   Dawn Kemmer                Tempe                     2031       2:01:14.4 2:07:06.3 7        F 45-49      
272   Vu Nguyen                  Phoenix                   1613       2:01:14.6 2:10:32.9 7        M 45-49      
273   shuai hua                  San Jose                  1339       2:01:17.3 2:08:28.9 30       M 30-34      
274   Marc Schiff                Chandler                  1492       2:01:21.3 2:04:42.4 4        M 60-64      
275   Ana PALACIOS               Miami                     1770       2:01:26.8 2:01:48.6 8        F 40-44      
276   Anonymous Participant                                1533       2:01:27.1 2:02:55.4 5        M 60-64      
277   Kasey Harper               Saint George              1476       2:01:28.6 2:05:17.3 9        F 40-44      
278   Katie Calvin               Flagstaff                 1231       2:01:37.2 2:07:17.6 35       F 25-29      
279   Noel Flores                San Marcos                1315       2:01:50.3 2:07:34.5 31       M 30-34      
280   R. Jirsa                   Mormon Lake               1182       2:01:50.8 2:08:58.7 3        M 12-14      
281   Romelda Antonio            Phoenix                   1684       2:01:57.9 2:03:29.5 8        F 45-49      
282   Timothy Bennett Jr.                                  1056       2:02:03.1 2:03:44.7 27       M 25-29      
283   Jennifer Van Wagenen       Broomfield                2572       2:02:03.4 2:11:27.8 9        F 45-49      
284   Jennifer Thalmayer         Redlands                  2109       2:02:09.9 2:04:04.4 10       F 45-49      
285   Lori Ogle                  AustinAustin              1565       2:02:11.5 2:05:52.8 28       F 30-34      
286   Matt Thalmayer             Redlands                  2108       2:02:12.0 2:04:03.8 8        M 45-49      
287   Jasmine Yazzie             Kayenta                   1503       2:02:13.1 2:06:02.8 14       F 35-39      
288   Mikayla Walton             Kingman                   1768       2:02:14.6 2:05:49.8 36       F 25-29      
289   Bob Kruger                 Brooklyn Park             1235       2:02:22.6 2:05:45.3 21       M 35-39      
290   Charmayne Yazzie           Page                      2750       2:02:22.6 2:09:33.6 37       F 25-29      
291   Alexa Carmona              Farmington                2211       2:02:25.9 2:05:56.7 38       F 25-29      
292   Miguel Salazar             Mesa                      1117       2:02:31.3 2:04:32.5 28       M 25-29      
293   Kelly Corbett              Phoenix                   2453       2:02:35.9 2:04:17.5 39       F 25-29      
294   Ryan Larkin                Hurricane                 1430       2:02:41.3 2:04:15.5 9        M 45-49      
295   Cher Blindman              Chandler                  1282       2:02:42.8 2:08:23.2 29       F 30-34      
296   Gary McKellips             Chandler                  2428       2:02:43.0 2:02:47.8 6        M 60-64      
297   Laura Moran                Chandler                  1146       2:02:45.2 2:12:12.4 30       F 30-34      
298   Jesse Ely                  PeoriaPeoria              1067       2:02:50.4 2:10:30.3 32       M 30-34      
299   Michele Cusick             West Chester              1450       2:02:50.8 2:04:15.6 10       F 40-44      
300   Ashley Hirschfield         Durham                    2142       2:02:57.3 2:08:19.7 40       F 25-29      
301   Sara Mancuso               Phoenix                   2607       2:03:00.0 2:06:34.8 15       F 35-39      
302   Jack Hayes                 Long Beach                1145       2:03:01.4 2:06:24.2 11       M 20-24      
303   Stefanie Orihuela          Tucson                    1047       2:03:04.2 2:10:25.6 31       F 30-34      
304   SAM LY                     ELK GROVE                 2079       2:03:05.0 2:05:04.1 22       M 35-39      
305   Heather Spencer            Rapid City                2718       2:03:12.9 2:08:30.5 10       F 50-54      
306   Sean Burke                 Chandler                  2056       2:03:18.4 2:09:10.9 14       M 40-44      
307   Shannon Stoner             Clovis                    1647       2:03:32.1 2:07:20.8 41       F 25-29      
308   Kevin Dunbar               Del Rio                   2467       2:03:34.0 2:07:14.8 23       M 35-39      
309   Danielle Steiner           Gypsum                    1081       2:03:36.9 2:07:06.1 11       F 50-54      
310   Ammy Yuan                  San Francisco             1696       2:03:41.5 2:05:43.3 42       F 25-29      
311   Michael Calcinari          Tempe                     2426       2:03:46.9 2:05:34.2 9        M 50-54      
312   Heather Lappin             Tucson                    2156       2:03:50.8 2:05:24.6 11       F 45-49      
313   Alexia Cornu               San Francisco             1100       2:03:57.9 2:05:41.7 32       F 30-34      
314   Nick Messenger             Chicago                   1942       2:03:58.0 2:09:45.8 12       M 20-24      
315   Jessica Richards           Pasadena                  2072       2:03:58.1 2:05:38.6 16       F 35-39      
316   Kara Volpe                 Albuquerque               1967       2:04:00.1 2:07:57.4 17       F 35-39      
317   Ashley Epright             Prescott Valley           1331       2:04:06.1 2:09:44.8 33       F 30-34      
318   Tashina Lynch              Mesa                      2732       2:04:12.0 2:07:37.7 34       F 30-34      
319   Swan Lin                   San Diego                 2244       2:04:16.7 2:06:17.1 35       F 30-34      
320   Gregory Bunting            Albuquerque               2203       2:04:16.8 2:06:15.8 33       M 30-34      
321   Linda Thompson             Flagstaff                 2729       2:04:18.0 2:05:53.3 4        F 55-59      
322   Pilar G Celis Rivera       Grand Canyon              2422       2:04:19.1 2:06:07.8 12       F 45-49      
323   Alison Ariano              Scottsdale                1359       2:04:26.0 2:10:08.8 13       F 45-49      
324   Leighanna Stephenson       North Ridgeville          1437       2:04:26.1 2:13:50.1 36       F 30-34      
325   Leticia Dunbar             Del Rio                   2466       2:04:26.6 2:08:07.2 18       F 35-39      
326   Angela Sanford             Cleveland                 1511       2:04:28.4 2:13:50.3 19       F 35-39      
327   Jeffrey Heidel             Red Bud                   1748       2:04:37.7 2:13:53.5 11       M 55-59      
328   Michael Jorgensen          Helendale                 2357       2:04:39.3 2:08:03.1 24       M 35-39      
329   Witten Armstrong           Rimrock                   2643       2:04:39.6 2:06:19.8 4        M 12-14      
330   Jessica Merrill            Mckinney                  2695       2:04:40.9 2:06:28.8 20       F 35-39      
331   Catie Sondrol              Lake Havasu City          2155       2:04:46.4 2:08:19.3 21       F 35-39      
332   Shayna Buffalow            Rio Rancho                2507       2:04:52.4 2:06:51.3 43       F 25-29      
333   Kathleen Dillon            Henderson                 1459       2:05:02.0 2:08:34.5 14       F 45-49      
334   Kyle Kraudy                Elkhorn                   1252       2:05:09.8 2:08:37.5 10       M 45-49      
335   Lauren Kraudy              Elkhorn                   1253       2:05:10.3 2:08:37.4 3        F 15-19      
336   Stacey Povorotney          Philadelphia              1330       2:05:16.3 2:06:40.9 37       F 30-34      
337   Nell Becker                Portland                  1919       2:05:18.3 2:08:56.8 38       F 30-34      
338   Randi Campbell             Seligman                  1536       2:05:18.4 2:07:10.1 39       F 30-34      
339   Andy Alvarez               El Paso                   2221       2:05:20.7 2:06:56.5 29       M 25-29      
340   Catalina Bravo             Montebello                1534       2:05:23.7 2:06:53.7 44       F 25-29      
341   Rosemary Prescott          Vancouver                 1936       2:05:30.0 2:09:07.2 22       F 35-39      
342   Jennifer Kinsley           Walton                    1890       2:05:30.8 2:07:35.5 11       F 40-44      
343   Celina Marquez             Chandler                  1838       2:05:31.1 2:06:58.8 45       F 25-29      
344   Anonymous Participant                                1087       2:05:44.2 2:15:32.1 11       M 45-49      
345   William To                 Flagstaff                 2559       2:05:50.6 2:09:17.6 34       M 30-34      
346   Marisa Traniello           Albuquerque               2710       2:05:51.0 2:11:39.5 23       F 35-39      
347   Juan nunez                 Valley Center             1733       2:05:52.0 2:09:47.8 12       M 45-49      
348   Joe Taft                   Dallas                    2168       2:05:53.2 2:09:34.8 25       M 35-39      
349   Becky Smith                Scottsdale                1652       2:05:58.0 2:09:28.8 46       F 25-29      
350   Jori Canizales             Flagstaff                 2666       2:05:58.3 2:13:32.3 12       F 40-44      
351   Dan Green                  Salt Lake City            1256       2:05:59.5 2:11:53.1 13       M 45-49      
352   Joan Green                 Salt Lake City            1255       2:06:00.5 2:11:53.3 13       F 40-44      
353   Conner Reynolds            Centerfield               2402       2:06:01.0 2:09:40.5 35       M 30-34      
354   Emilio Adatto              Miami                     1849       2:06:01.7 2:06:23.5 2        M 65-69      
355   Ron Fante                  Grand Junction            1214       2:06:09.6 2:09:46.4 12       M 55-59      
356   TRACY BEGAY                Page                      1008       2:06:14.5 2:13:22.8 15       F 45-49      
357   Esaul Campos               Chandler                  2218       2:06:27.6 2:08:04.1 30       M 25-29      
358   Cynthia Barents            Redlands                  2170       2:06:39.7 2:08:32.1 12       F 50-54      
359   Louis Barents              Redlands                  2171       2:06:41.1 2:08:32.1 10       M 50-54      
360   Rachel Smith               Scottsdale                2754       2:07:01.5 2:10:26.2 40       F 30-34      
361   David Thornton             Phoenix                   1470       2:07:13.4 2:10:52.2 13       M 55-59      
362   Tammie Liebhauser          Buckley                   1745       2:07:15.6 2:20:46.7 13       F 50-54      
363   BRUCE DAVIES               Humble                    1741       2:07:16.7 2:09:07.4 3        M 65-69      
364   Paul Usinowicz             Lake Havasu City          2764       2:07:20.5 2:10:57.3 26       M 35-39      
365   Margaret Vo                Dallas                    2167       2:07:20.7 2:11:02.6 41       F 30-34      
366   Patricia Patterson         Gallup                    2722       2:07:36.1 2:09:28.5 24       F 35-39      
367   Nadia Munoz                Scottsdale                2649       2:07:40.8 2:11:12.3 14       F 40-44      
368   James Hasbach              San Tan Valley            2150       2:07:52.5 2:11:32.4 14       M 45-49      
369   Sue Hensley                Salt Lake City            1977       2:07:52.7 2:09:36.5 1        F 70-74      
370   Casey Harrington           Denver                    1704       2:07:53.5 2:17:21.6 42       F 30-34      
371   Edmonia Martinez           Page                      1699       2:07:53.7 2:09:40.1 25       F 35-39      
372   Cheri Richardson           Hurricane                 1854       2:07:53.7 2:09:37.5 2        F 60-64      
373   Alexandra Nihill           Brookline                 1066       2:07:58.4 2:09:58.4 47       F 25-29      
374   Kaitlyn Moltz              Salida                    1103       2:08:04.7 2:13:29.1 16       F 20-24      
375   Tracy Watson               Rockwall                  1419       2:08:16.5 2:11:52.3 16       F 45-49      
376   Michelle Moltz             Salida                    1104       2:08:16.6 2:13:41.5 14       F 50-54      
377   Heather Colunga            West haven                2165       2:08:17.0 2:13:37.8 26       F 35-39      
378   Patrick Warren             Scottsdale                2755       2:08:21.4 2:11:47.2 31       M 25-29      
379   Susan Krejci               San Francisco             2011       2:08:30.2 2:10:23.8 48       F 25-29      
380   Jamie Milne                Saint George              1072       2:08:32.1 2:13:58.1 15       F 40-44      
381   Sandi Imlay                Saint George              1897       2:08:33.3 2:13:58.0 17       F 45-49      
382   Samuel Cohen               North Miami Beach         1860       2:08:36.2 2:09:01.5 36       M 30-34      
383   JeNeil Ingram              West Bountiful            2581       2:08:38.7 2:14:06.8 43       F 30-34      
384   Kenneth Ingram             West Bountiful            2580       2:08:39.0 2:14:06.5 27       M 35-39      
385   Anonymous Participant                                2541       2:08:49.2 2:10:25.3 44       F 30-34      
386   Maria Jimena Castro Bernal                           1920       2:08:59.2 2:10:56.7 45       F 30-34      
387   ANAMELY HERNANDEZ          Covina                    1630       2:09:00.3 2:12:44.7 46       F 30-34      
388   Amber Walsh                San Diego                 2626       2:09:14.4 2:14:40.6 49       F 25-29      
389   Catherine Ainsworth        Scottsdale                1480       2:09:15.2 2:12:36.8 5        F 55-59      
390   Anonymous Participant                                1626       2:09:17.3 2:16:39.7 16       F 40-44      
391   Deyvi Jaquez               Farmington                2204       2:09:24.8 2:12:56.1 47       F 30-34      
392   Jordan Steele              Pittsburgh                1746       2:09:25.6 2:12:58.3 50       F 25-29      
393   Heather Beutel             Scottsdale                1260       2:09:25.8 2:11:02.1 18       F 45-49      
394   David Upvall               Ogden                     1046       2:09:30.3 2:13:04.1 15       M 40-44      
395   Stephanie Yazzie           Flagstaff                 1323       2:09:42.5 2:18:55.5 51       F 25-29      
396   Amber Corbell              Chula Vista               1020       2:09:44.2 2:17:18.8 27       F 35-39      
397   Chelena Betoney            Houck                     1328       2:09:51.0 2:10:12.4 17       F 20-24      
398   Katie Tackman              Wenatchee                 1774       2:09:54.0 2:17:21.3 48       F 30-34      
399   Gary Covington             Page                      2558       2:09:56.2 2:15:39.1 7        M 60-64      
400   Maddie Bishop              West Jordan               2058       2:10:02.4 2:19:54.2 52       F 25-29      
401   Deborah Kassab             North Miami Beach         1601       2:10:02.4 2:10:21.4 28       F 35-39      
402   Danny Luttrell             Dacula                    1013       2:10:02.6 2:10:29.9 37       M 30-34      
403   Misti Wooden               Peoria                    2091       2:10:03.3 2:12:05.5 17       F 40-44      
404   Tyson Bishop               West Jordan               2057       2:10:04.0 2:19:53.8 32       M 25-29      
405   Tiffany Rumsey             Washington                2122       2:10:04.0 2:19:53.8 29       F 35-39      
406   Manuel Tabacinic           Fort Lauderdale           1930       2:10:04.9 2:10:24.2 16       M 40-44      
407   Iveet Quezada              Farmington                2206       2:10:05.6 2:13:37.4 30       F 35-39      
408   Sarah Reyes                Flagstaff                 1127       2:10:18.0 2:17:24.3 53       F 25-29      
409   Whitney Patrick            Rome                      2557       2:10:19.0 2:12:04.7 49       F 30-34      
410   Trey Sichi                 Page                      2403       2:10:23.9 2:11:50.2 33       M 25-29      
411   Coral Pasi                 Lacey                     1368       2:10:37.4 2:14:10.1 50       F 30-34      
412   Danielle Marsh             Pittsburgh                1294       2:10:37.8 2:14:10.3 51       F 30-34      
413   Erin Lytwyn                Denver                    1646       2:10:38.3 2:14:31.8 52       F 30-34      
414   James Lawson               Tucson                    1434       2:10:47.6 2:14:28.2 28       M 35-39      
415   Tami Lawson                Tucson                    1433       2:10:48.2 2:14:28.8 53       F 30-34      
416   Maral Abdou                Flagstaff                 2760       2:10:49.0 2:12:23.6 4        F 15-19      
417   Natalie Niedzwiedz         San Diego                 1161       2:10:55.1 2:16:30.6 54       F 25-29      
418   Monika Kaufman             Albuquerque               1110       2:11:02.0 2:16:32.6 54       F 30-34      
419   Terry Gene                 Irvine                    1172       2:11:20.2 2:16:53.8 11       M 50-54      
420   Connor Ryan                Scottsdale                1175       2:11:24.3 2:13:25.3 13       M 20-24      
421   Vaughn Goatson                                       1001       2:11:30.5 2:15:02.1 34       M 25-29      
422   Sean FitzPatrick           Albuquerque               2189       2:11:33.9 2:15:21.8 38       M 30-34      
423   Mia Van Eken               GilbertGilbert            2024       2:11:34.8 2:17:25.6 19       F 45-49      
424   Beverly Booth              Carleton                  1895       2:11:39.7 2:20:48.6 3        F 60-64      
425   Veronica Riley             Flagstaff                 2530       2:11:41.0 2:13:30.9 55       F 30-34      
426   Molly Bitton               Ogden                     2373       2:11:47.6 2:15:23.4 18       F 40-44      
427   Elton Yazzie                                         1875       2:11:53.1 2:25:26.5 17       M 40-44      
428   Laura Seidl                Fort Collins              2262       2:11:53.5 2:17:26.1 6        F 55-59      
429   Anne Doud                  Fort Collins              2263       2:11:53.8 2:17:26.1 15       F 50-54      
430   Jamie Jarvis               Orem                      2274       2:11:55.5 2:15:17.3 19       F 40-44      
431   Kellie Bochart             Tempe                     1385       2:12:09.5 2:21:53.1 55       F 25-29      
432   Taylor Susdorf             San Dimas                 2071       2:12:16.9 2:16:16.6 56       F 25-29      
433   Danny Susdorf              San Dimas                 2070       2:12:17.4 2:16:16.8 35       M 25-29      
434   Rebecca Shragge            San Diego                 1162       2:12:36.0 2:18:11.8 56       F 30-34      
435   Mike Tygard                Herriman                  1495       2:12:38.5 2:14:36.3 8        M 60-64      
436   Dave Byman                 Cave Creek                1869       2:12:58.0 2:20:33.5 29       M 35-39      
437   Sheryl Treichel            Pacifica                  2503       2:12:58.4 2:16:24.3 20       F 40-44      
438   Mathew Civitella           Tucson                    1075       2:12:59.4 2:18:21.2 39       M 30-34      
439   Alison Brown               Salt Lake City            1821       2:12:59.5 2:18:28.1 31       F 35-39      
440   Judy Redmond               Phoenix                   1287       2:13:02.8 2:14:39.5 16       F 50-54      
441   Jenny Zhou                 La Jolla                  2166       2:13:05.8 2:16:48.6 57       F 30-34      
442   Anna Curry                 Williams                  2694       2:13:08.8 2:20:43.9 7        F 55-59      
443   Corinne Bocchino           Gilbert                   1730       2:13:15.2 2:18:40.1 57       F 25-29      
444   Lindsay Martinez           Lake Havasu City          2146       2:13:23.3 2:16:56.8 58       F 30-34      
445   Unknown Partic. 2285                                 2285       2:13:27.2 2:17:00.6 1        No Age Given 
446   Tobi Van Nostrand          Page                      1578       2:13:27.9 2:19:15.4 58       F 25-29      
447   David Van Nostrand         Page                      1579       2:13:28.2 2:19:15.5 36       M 25-29      
448   Taylor Marquez             Chandler                  1839       2:13:29.4 2:14:57.2 59       F 30-34      
449   Qian Ji                    South San Francisco       1317       2:13:35.5 2:19:15.1 60       F 30-34      
450   Andriy Chumachenko         South San Francisco       1318       2:13:36.3 2:19:15.6 40       M 30-34      
451   Daniel Villega Parra       Phoenix                   1624       2:13:40.9 2:22:51.8 30       M 35-39      
452   Ana Moreno                 Phoenix                   2660       2:13:45.9 2:19:09.3 61       F 30-34      
453   Amy DeAnda                 Davenport                 1467       2:13:49.9 2:17:13.7 8        F 55-59      
454   Lindsay Klennert           Albuquerque               2681       2:13:51.7 2:17:41.7 32       F 35-39      
455   Michelle Stevens           Albuquerque               2706       2:13:51.9 2:17:40.6 20       F 45-49      
456   Jodie Quinter              Minster                   2473       2:13:53.0 2:17:26.8 59       F 25-29      
457   Lynn Sane                  Pelzer                    2224       2:13:54.4 2:19:16.2 21       F 45-49      
458   Maria Iavarone             Mesa                      1834       2:13:57.0 2:17:19.6 62       F 30-34      
459   Annie Marshall             Honolulu                  2147       2:14:00.0 2:17:24.8 4        F 60-64      
460   Lee Fenwick                Cornville                 1167       2:14:06.7 2:21:35.1 33       F 35-39      
461   Jack Gallegos              Durango                   2640       2:14:10.6 2:19:38.6 37       M 25-29      
462   Eduardo Garcia             Los Angeles               1427       2:14:15.0 2:18:15.6 18       M 40-44      
463   Alyssa Judd                Kingman                   2687       2:14:19.5 2:15:44.1 18       F 20-24      
464   Matt Esalio                Durango                   1232       2:14:21.0 2:21:55.6 41       M 30-34      
465   Kaelen Dunn                Rochester                 1679       2:14:25.0 2:24:14.8 19       F 20-24      
466   Corissa Dillon             Rochester                 1749       2:14:25.0 2:24:14.8 20       F 20-24      
467   Jenny Salem                San Mateo                 1228       2:14:39.1 2:18:05.8 22       F 45-49      
468   Farid Salem                San Mateo                 1229       2:14:39.7 2:18:06.6 15       M 45-49      
469   Lindsey Gruenewald         Phoenix                   2627       2:14:43.7 2:20:03.8 63       F 30-34      
470   Rick Visser                Roy                       1128       2:14:43.8 2:20:03.3 9        M 60-64      
471   Micah Heath                San Clemente              1289       2:14:45.0 2:16:33.8 21       F 40-44      
472   Anonymous Participant                                2524       2:14:47.2 2:16:42.8 22       F 40-44      
473   Becky Sias                 Tigard                    1937       2:14:49.3 2:18:27.6 34       F 35-39      
474   Maureen Miller             Oceanside                 2306       2:14:50.0 2:18:46.6 17       F 50-54      
475   Jim Roachelle              Walnut Creek              1972       2:15:04.4 2:20:46.8 14       M 55-59      
476   Dianna Tygard              Herriman                  1494       2:15:07.6 2:17:04.3 9        F 55-59      
477   Mark Merrill               Ogden                     1266       2:15:07.7 2:24:18.6 16       M 45-49      
478   Deana Fowler               Rio Rancho                1507       2:15:19.7 2:21:00.6 18       F 50-54      
479   Nolawi Mengesha            Phoenix                   2219       2:15:20.3 2:24:39.1 12       M 50-54      
480   Paulinda Farley            Flagstaff                 1893       2:15:20.4 2:24:35.3 23       F 45-49      
481   Fernanda Navarro           Chandler                  2328       2:15:21.2 2:22:27.3 60       F 25-29      
482   Jay Gunning                Brooklyn                  2701       2:15:21.2 2:20:46.8 31       M 35-39      
483   Scott Lang                 Pascagoula                2236       2:15:21.5 2:22:47.3 13       M 50-54      
484   Christina Painter          White Sands Missile Range 1650       2:15:22.1 2:18:59.6 23       F 40-44      
485   Carla Resendez                                       2423       2:15:27.3 2:19:19.1 35       F 35-39      
486   Marc Dummer                Saint George              2006       2:15:39.6 2:19:38.4 15       M 55-59      
487   Celia Nash-Underwood       Park City                 2007       2:15:40.3 2:19:38.6 10       F 55-59      
488   Fantasia Strunk            Rio Rancho                1120       2:15:40.5 2:21:10.3 36       F 35-39      
489   Debora Olsson              Seattle                   2001       2:15:40.5 2:17:06.2 64       F 30-34      
490   Mary Lang                  Pascagoula                2237       2:15:41.3 2:23:04.1 19       F 50-54      
491   Christina Curry            Williams                  2693       2:15:48.1 2:23:23.4 61       F 25-29      
492   Lorie Austin               Erie                      1194       2:15:50.8 2:19:24.1 11       F 55-59      
493   Kyna Pak                   Joshua Tree               2283       2:15:57.0 2:21:23.3 65       F 30-34      
494   Harriet Cornick            Tucson                    1622       2:16:09.8 2:25:53.7 62       F 25-29      
495   Johansen Yazzie            Houck                     1370       2:16:10.2 2:25:23.6 14       M 20-24      
496   karyn watson               Salt Lake City            2478       2:16:10.8 2:25:51.6 24       F 40-44      
497   Thomas Lawrence            Pensacola                 2179       2:16:16.6 2:23:41.5 32       M 35-39      
498   Susan Sullivan                                       2703       2:16:17.3 2:17:47.3 66       F 30-34      
499   Maria-Elena Cordova        Rio Rancho                2160       2:16:43.1 2:22:13.8 63       F 25-29      
500   Tobi Miller                Houston                   1625       2:16:45.4 2:24:05.6 24       F 45-49      
501   Ann Moore                  Chandler                  1793       2:16:49.4 2:18:54.9 25       F 40-44      
502   Amy Stanton                Victorville               2210       2:16:53.6 2:24:04.1 12       F 55-59      
503   DAVID STANTON              Victorville               2209       2:16:54.0 2:24:04.7 15       M 20-24      
504   Tamila Hansen              Lehi                      1645       2:16:57.2 2:20:52.8 25       F 45-49      
505   Philippa Drennan           Los Angeles               2051       2:17:01.9 2:20:54.3 5        F 60-64      
506   Rick Zatarain              Lakewood                  2576       2:17:04.6 2:20:29.3 16       M 20-24      
507   Zoe Mascola                San Pedro                 2575       2:17:05.8 2:20:29.5 21       F 20-24      
508   Justin Eisinger            Holloman AFB              1831       2:17:22.2 2:24:42.4 38       M 25-29      
509   Whitney Eisinger           Holloman AFB              1830       2:17:23.6 2:24:42.4 64       F 25-29      
510   Kelly Grief                Newbury Park              2711       2:17:28.1 2:18:57.8 14       M 50-54      
511   Sue Rumsey                 Marysville                2121       2:17:32.1 2:27:20.1 13       F 55-59      
512   Christy Kost               Bakersfield               1176       2:17:32.9 2:19:27.6 67       F 30-34      
513   Kelsey Hoffman             Cincinnati                2335       2:17:39.5 2:23:25.3 65       F 25-29      
514   Rachael Martinez           Santa Fe                  2159       2:17:40.4 2:23:10.2 66       F 25-29      
515   Amanda Gonzaga             Sandy                     2675       2:17:43.1 2:21:14.6 37       F 35-39      
516   Nitza Linn                 Cave Creek                1449       2:17:44.6 2:23:10.1 20       F 50-54      
517   Heather Koch               Cave Creek                1457       2:17:45.5 2:23:11.2 21       F 50-54      
518   Hannah Landreth            Tucson                    2669       2:17:53.0 2:25:04.8 67       F 25-29      
519   Kelly Miller               FLAGSTAFF                 1421       2:17:53.5 2:21:44.1 26       F 40-44      
520   Christa Gibson             Windsor                   1820       2:17:53.6 2:23:29.9 38       F 35-39      
521   Ken Nekic                  Columbus                  1239       2:17:55.2 2:31:42.8 15       M 50-54      
522   Walter Bond                Winnetka                  2723       2:18:10.5 2:24:03.2 16       M 55-59      
523   Teneshia Yellow            Whiteriver                2733       2:18:12.3 2:27:28.8 68       F 25-29      
524   Nicholas Beste             Chandler                  1410       2:18:13.6 2:25:55.5 42       M 30-34      
525   David Sheffield            Salt Lake City            1222       2:18:13.7 2:23:43.9 17       M 55-59      
526   Shay Yuda                  Meridian                  1411       2:18:14.2 2:25:55.7 68       F 30-34      
527   Rebecca Lyons              Prescott Valley           2394       2:18:14.3 2:31:34.6 22       F 20-24      
528   Abbiegail Tsinnijinnie                               2036       2:18:18.7 2:27:20.6 2        F 12-14      
529   Louis Lopez                Los Angeles               1324       2:18:22.2 2:28:03.6 43       M 30-34      
530   Melodie Mutte              Fredonia                  1458       2:18:26.7 2:21:47.2 39       F 35-39      
531   kenneth sichi              Page                      2459       2:18:42.3 2:26:12.7 18       M 55-59      
532   Melinda Strnad             Portland                  1602       2:18:46.1 2:31:59.6 40       F 35-39      
533   Robin Trojillo                                       1948       2:18:49.7 2:20:16.1 16       M 50-54      
534   JAMES MERRELL              Prescott                  1612       2:18:50.3 2:20:30.1 17       M 50-54      
535   Katie Schelling            Minneapolis               1441       2:18:59.0 2:26:07.7 41       F 35-39      
536   Austyn Mauldin             Flagstaff                 2672       2:19:02.8 2:26:35.3 42       F 35-39      
537   Ann Savonen                Carleton                  1863       2:19:13.0 2:28:23.1 14       F 55-59      
538   Debbie Talk                Kingman                   1829       2:19:14.2 2:26:19.3 22       F 50-54      
539   Cynthia Gamboa-Bacani      Henderson                 1446       2:19:20.0 2:25:00.3 26       F 45-49      
540   Susanne Lerch              Interlaken                1251       2:19:35.6 2:23:18.3 27       F 45-49      
541   Anonymous Participant                                1250       2:19:35.6 2:23:18.5 19       M 40-44      
542   Julia Moody                Broomfield                1553       2:19:36.3 2:28:37.6 28       F 45-49      
543   Tammy Lukow                Tucson                    2762       2:19:38.1 2:25:09.2 27       F 40-44      
544   Bruna BENOIT               VINCENNES                 1405       2:19:38.1 2:25:24.8 69       F 30-34      
545   Heidi Hansen               Eden                      1795       2:19:38.7 2:23:32.6 23       F 50-54      
546   Sheri Thomas               Flagstaff                 1535       2:19:44.7 2:21:36.9 24       F 50-54      
547   Shelly Sands               GREENVILLE                2207       2:19:55.2 2:25:14.5 25       F 50-54      
548   Betty Aga                  Louisville                2555       2:20:13.7 2:23:42.1 2        F 65-69      
549   Jerel Yazzie               Houck                     1432       2:20:16.9 2:29:32.5 18       M 50-54      
550   Cheryl Kehrli              Las Vegas                 1671       2:20:17.8 2:23:47.2 6        F 60-64      
551   Kat Lee                    Cedar City                2768       2:20:26.9 2:22:19.3 69       F 25-29      
552   Cristina Esparza           Galt                      1452       2:20:27.9 2:24:00.8 70       F 30-34      
553   Austin Joseph                                        2151       2:20:31.1 2:22:02.5 44       M 30-34      
554   Lauren Thomas              Pittsburgh                1680       2:20:31.5 2:24:26.1 71       F 30-34      
555   Kendra Callaghan           Peoria                    1796       2:20:35.0 2:26:20.8 72       F 30-34      
556   Heidi Monson               Washington                1274       2:20:43.6 2:24:10.0 28       F 40-44      
557   Erin Henderlong            Albany                    2509       2:20:49.5 2:27:55.8 70       F 25-29      
558   Constance Lyda             Anderson                  1443       2:20:49.7 2:28:27.9 29       F 40-44      
559   Nayeli Perales             Los Angeles               1615       2:20:54.9 2:22:25.6 71       F 25-29      
560   Malinda Fall               Whiteriver                1884       2:21:14.8 2:31:07.1 72       F 25-29      
561   Klaus Fischer              Oberiberg                 2327       2:21:16.2 2:28:24.8 1        M 75-99      
562   Justin Wilson              Montrose                  2536       2:21:22.8 2:29:01.2 33       M 35-39      
563   Tobias Donahue             Stateline                 2291       2:21:26.6 2:33:05.8 20       M 40-44      
564   Lisa Miller                Greencastle               2704       2:21:27.1 2:27:17.6 43       F 35-39      
565   Shirley Wilson             Cedar City                2014       2:21:30.7 2:24:52.9 26       F 50-54      
566   Veronica Gallegos          Apple Valley              1387       2:21:32.0 2:27:17.8 44       F 35-39      
567   Wilbert Dempsey            Gallup                    2697       2:21:32.8 2:35:05.5 17       M 45-49      
568   Amy Brannon                Phoenix                   1033       2:21:40.3 2:27:13.6 45       F 35-39      
569   Sue Messenger              Chicago                   1941       2:21:43.2 2:27:30.5 15       F 55-59      
570   EDWARD FITZGERALD          West Sacramento           2747       2:21:46.6 2:29:03.3 19       M 55-59      
571   Deni Partner               Evergreen                 1504       2:21:52.0 2:31:30.4 73       F 25-29      
572   Thelma Lane                Flagstaff                 2308       2:21:53.7 2:31:07.6 29       F 45-49      
573   Cesar Manjarrez            Los Angeles               1164       2:21:55.6 2:27:13.8 21       M 40-44      
574   Katrina McNeil             Clawson                   2652       2:21:55.8 2:27:42.7 73       F 30-34      
575   Victoria Benally           Page                      1190       2:21:57.6 2:23:20.4 23       F 20-24      
576   Anonymous Participant                                1247       2:22:02.1 2:29:33.3 27       F 50-54      
577   Adrianna Carey             Denver                    1409       2:22:09.9 2:27:36.8 46       F 35-39      
578   Elvin Yazzie               Page                      1428       2:22:20.8 2:29:32.6 18       M 45-49      
579   Travis Shaw                Ogden                     1585       2:22:24.3 2:31:35.2 22       M 40-44      
580   Randy Billy                Page                      2690       2:22:27.4 2:26:06.7 34       M 35-39      
581   Brittney Forsman           Flagstaff                 1843       2:22:50.5 2:28:29.3 74       F 25-29      
582   Maddie Anderson            Salt Lake City            2137       2:23:04.0 2:24:27.8 3        F 12-14      
583   Lynsey Raschke             Westland                  1224       2:23:06.3 2:24:37.7 75       F 25-29      
584   Richard Longo              Kamas                     1597       2:23:07.9 2:32:12.4 10       M 60-64      
585   Katharine John             Page                      2164       2:23:08.0 2:30:31.6 74       F 30-34      
586   Bianca Mendez              Glendale                  1623       2:23:10.0 2:32:20.5 75       F 30-34      
587   Melanie Delude             Rochester                 2551       2:23:10.0 2:28:43.9 47       F 35-39      
588   Danielle Powers            San Diego                 1557       2:23:19.0 2:32:25.6 76       F 30-34      
589   Matt Tilelli               Ogden                     1265       2:23:25.3 2:32:37.1 23       M 40-44      
590   Kelly Magruder             Albuquerque               1825       2:23:27.7 2:30:58.5 35       M 35-39      
591   Bancroft Bigman            Page                      1038       2:23:30.1 2:24:58.2 19       M 50-54      
592   Stephen Rusin              Boise                     1343       2:23:36.6 2:27:11.4 20       M 55-59      
593   Sara Christensen           Murray                    1218       2:23:39.1 2:27:07.3 4        F 12-14      
594   Laura Bushman              Saint Johns               1826       2:23:43.6 2:31:02.2 24       F 20-24      
595   Michael Beaulieu           Draper                    2644       2:23:45.9 2:27:10.6 39       M 25-29      
596   Lily Rizo                  Pauma Valley              1577       2:23:58.2 2:33:45.4 77       F 30-34      
597   Leo Hudson                 Mesa                      1151       2:24:00.7 2:33:26.5 36       M 35-39      
598   Megan Roach                Flagstaff                 1814       2:24:01.3 2:35:45.8 78       F 30-34      
599   Cristina Delval            Escondido                 2300       2:24:02.2 2:24:26.7 79       F 30-34      
600   Corrina Terry              Las Vegas                 1311       2:24:05.5 2:35:52.1 30       F 45-49      
601   PEDRO MOYA                 Dexter                    1889       2:24:10.0 2:26:04.8 24       M 40-44      
602   ROSEMARIE MOYA             Dexter                    1888       2:24:10.9 2:26:04.2 30       F 40-44      
603   Jeff Wilson                Monument                  2290       2:24:16.8 2:33:53.7 21       M 55-59      
604   Avery Wilson               Monument                  2289       2:24:17.5 2:33:53.1 16       F 55-59      
605   Tyler Houghton             Marana                    1464       2:24:25.2 2:36:01.1 40       M 25-29      
606   Hilary Pe'a                Flagstaff                 2055       2:24:25.4 2:29:55.6 80       F 30-34      
607   Kali Groover               Statesboro                2367       2:24:25.9 2:27:53.9 81       F 30-34      
608   Jessica Nipp               Laguna Hills              2130       2:24:29.1 2:30:14.7 76       F 25-29      
609   Adelaide Burkett           Mesa                      1152       2:24:38.1 2:34:05.3 82       F 30-34      
610   Gwantel Lee                                          2746       2:24:38.8 2:26:17.4 83       F 30-34      
611   Katherine Morrill          Chandler                  2026       2:24:42.6 2:30:33.9 17       F 55-59      
612   Maria Cervantes            Colton                    1248       2:24:42.6 2:26:10.9 84       F 30-34      
613   Indi Jones                 Flagstaff                 2665       2:24:46.7 2:31:55.4 5        F 12-14      
614   Angela Ontiveros           Glendale                  1896       2:24:47.3 2:26:17.1 31       F 45-49      
615   LeAnn Clark                Williams                  2771       2:24:50.4 2:32:08.2 32       F 45-49      
616   Morgan Littleman           Sanders                   2573       2:25:04.3 2:28:30.1 48       F 35-39      
617   Emily Watson               Salt Lake City            2439       2:25:08.3 2:34:49.9 31       F 40-44      
618   Dustin Wolf                Grand Rapids              1852       2:25:13.6 2:28:34.2 41       M 25-29      
619   Holly Carlson              Phoenix                   1071       2:25:14.2 2:34:37.1 33       F 45-49      
620   Shellie Drake              Clearfield                2726       2:25:19.6 2:34:26.2 28       F 50-54      
621   Michele Morrell            San Tan Valley            2362       2:25:26.4 2:34:47.9 34       F 45-49      
622   Daniel Rosson              Twentynine Palms          1418       2:25:31.1 2:34:52.5 22       M 55-59      
623   Zack Hoffman               Twin Falls                2280       2:25:38.2 2:32:45.9 37       M 35-39      
624   Natalia Mosquera           Miami                     1676       2:25:43.5 2:26:07.1 32       F 40-44      
625   Thomas Seitz               Nabburg                   2028       2:25:46.8 2:27:25.6 20       M 50-54      
626   Nancy Mizak                Jeannette                 2560       2:25:52.0 2:29:42.6 18       F 55-59      
627   Erin Wessel                Flagstaff                 1815       2:25:54.3 2:37:37.6 85       F 30-34      
628   Lori Fante                 Grand Junction            1215       2:25:54.4 2:29:31.8 19       F 55-59      
629   julie jones                Flagstaff                 2664       2:26:06.1 2:33:13.7 33       F 40-44      
630   Jinica Torrez              Lake Havasu City          1823       2:26:17.9 2:29:59.7 86       F 30-34      
631   Ernest Wilson              Many Farms                1279       2:26:18.6 2:31:50.3 21       M 50-54      
632   Joshua Corbin              Mesa                      1506       2:26:20.9 2:37:49.8 38       M 35-39      
633   Paige Spowart              Page                      1927       2:26:21.9 2:29:53.3 87       F 30-34      
634   Logan Chefren              North Hollywood           1787       2:26:22.0 2:37:50.6 39       M 35-39      
635   Kimberly Brandstetter      Scottsdale                1631       2:26:23.4 2:31:48.3 49       F 35-39      
636   Kiana-Nicole Dela Rosa     San Jose                  1836       2:26:26.8 2:26:38.7 77       F 25-29      
637   Lisa Evans                 Phoenix                   2075       2:26:35.4 2:36:04.9 20       F 55-59      
638   Rosanne McNeilly           Albuquerque               1390       2:26:43.8 2:36:22.6 21       F 55-59      
639   Nathan Poirier             Flagstaff                 1140       2:26:55.2 2:38:23.5 42       M 25-29      
640   Fikretta Grant             SIERRA VISTA              2315       2:27:10.7 2:32:40.5 35       F 45-49      
641   Clair Rood                 Farmington                1961       2:27:13.5 2:34:29.4 11       M 60-64      
642   Katharine McNulty          Phoenix                   1518       2:27:17.9 2:35:00.9 25       F 20-24      
643   Lisa Harris                Indianapolis              1295       2:27:21.2 2:30:49.8 7        F 60-64      
644   Adam Livin                 Gilbert                   1401       2:27:21.3 2:30:50.1 45       M 30-34      
645   Lee Livin                  Prescott                  1715       2:27:21.7 2:30:51.6 23       M 55-59      
646   Matthew Balanda            Tucson                    2593       2:27:30.9 2:37:03.4 43       M 25-29      
647   Jessica Parsons            Tucson                    2592       2:27:31.1 2:37:03.6 78       F 25-29      
648   Amanda Weisz               Bismarck                  1355       2:27:31.8 2:34:45.4 26       F 20-24      
649   Melissa Burant             Bettendorf                1487       2:27:37.2 2:31:01.1 36       F 45-49      
650   Samantha Novotny           Tempe                     2535       2:27:52.9 2:34:57.6 88       F 30-34      
651   Bridget Williams           Apple Valley              1388       2:27:55.7 2:33:39.7 29       F 50-54      
652   KRISTIN GRIMM              Aurora                    2248       2:27:56.8 2:37:45.6 79       F 25-29      
653   Bryant Howard              Surprise                  2377       2:28:03.0 2:33:39.5 40       M 35-39      
654   Joshua Williams            Colorado City             1357       2:28:08.1 2:35:41.7 46       M 30-34      
655   Benjamin Williams          Rochester                 2662       2:28:08.4 2:35:42.3 47       M 30-34      
656   Robert Webb                                          1032       2:28:16.5 2:37:36.8 12       M 60-64      
657   Dana Burkhart              New River                 2469       2:28:18.3 2:31:54.1 34       F 40-44      
658   Jamie Jordan               Phoenix                   2470       2:28:19.1 2:31:54.3 50       F 35-39      
659   Amy Hardy                  Scottsdale                2637       2:28:19.2 2:33:55.5 89       F 30-34      
660   Prita Averett              Sierra Madre              2338       2:28:22.3 2:30:25.9 51       F 35-39      
661   Tori Rodriguez             Flagstaff                 2641       2:28:35.4 2:38:06.1 37       F 45-49      
662   Thanh Hoang                Tempe                     2679       2:28:43.8 2:35:51.1 25       M 40-44      
663   Valyncia Yazzie            Fort ApacheFort Apache    1435       2:28:44.1 2:37:56.7 80       F 25-29      
664   Onajae Betoney             Houck                     1187       2:28:45.7 2:37:57.9 5        F 15-19      
665   Doug Allan                 Flagstaff                 1580       2:28:49.5 2:36:18.9 4        M 65-69      
666   Kim Finke                  Las Vegas                 1415       2:29:00.0 2:40:32.2 38       F 45-49      
667   Crystal Codner             Page                      1734       2:29:04.5 2:32:40.8 52       F 35-39      
668   Melanie Gagnon             Bloomsburg                2456       2:29:14.1 2:38:20.7 39       F 45-49      
669   Corey Skinner              Orem                      2506       2:29:22.1 2:36:26.6 22       M 50-54      
670   Rachelle Jarvis            Sedona                    1069       2:29:23.0 2:36:47.9 53       F 35-39      
671   Kerry Langston             Saint George              1945       2:29:23.6 2:34:48.9 35       F 40-44      
672   Stacey Cox                 Saint George              1938       2:29:23.6 2:34:48.7 40       F 45-49      
673   Leah Haller                Sierra Vista              2481       2:29:23.8 2:36:36.4 54       F 35-39      
674   Martin Rodriguez           Miami                     1675       2:29:25.4 2:29:50.3 26       M 40-44      
675   Laura Zendejas             Phoenix                   1471       2:29:27.5 2:33:12.3 36       F 40-44      
676   Sitaram Lanka              Phoenix                   2624       2:29:27.9 2:33:06.4 41       M 35-39      
677   Annette Bissinger          Layton                    1639       2:29:31.2 2:34:49.1 30       F 50-54      
678   Laura Lopez                Los Angeles               1325       2:29:49.6 2:39:30.1 90       F 30-34      
679   Chris Trout                Albuquerque               1396       2:29:57.3 2:33:40.9 42       M 35-39      
680   Annie Reese                Carpinteria               1210       2:29:58.7 2:35:49.4 8        F 60-64      
681   Allison Pint               Albuquerque               1195       2:30:12.2 2:33:55.3 91       F 30-34      
682   Tonya Williams             Prescott Valley           2411       2:30:25.9 2:42:09.4 92       F 30-34      
683   Tyler Contreras            Prescott Valley           2412       2:30:26.6 2:42:09.4 48       M 30-34      
684   Kyle Platt                 Findlay                   1595       2:30:30.9 2:34:05.6 44       M 25-29      
685   Brittany Platt             Findlay                   1594       2:30:31.1 2:34:05.9 81       F 25-29      
686   Wendy Dean                 Littleton                 1952       2:30:35.9 2:34:11.9 22       F 55-59      
687   Tabitha Moore              Grand Junction            1531       2:30:45.5 2:40:15.1 93       F 30-34      
688   Lora Venegas               Victorville               1581       2:30:46.1 2:36:30.1 31       F 50-54      
689   Niquita Cave               Las Vegas                 1761       2:30:46.9 2:32:15.6 94       F 30-34      
690   Denise Klain               Kaibeto                   2743       2:30:46.9 2:37:55.5 82       F 25-29      
691   Anonymous Participant                                2044       2:30:49.5 2:34:40.8 27       F 20-24      
692   Charity Sam                Window Rock               2725       2:30:54.1 2:37:59.8 83       F 25-29      
693   Sangeeta Ojha              Phoenix                   2220       2:30:56.9 2:40:17.8 41       F 45-49      
694   Kristy Honani              Leupp                     2769       2:31:03.3 2:38:24.1 37       F 40-44      
695   Haylee Erickson            Parker                    1010       2:31:03.5 2:40:28.9 38       F 40-44      
696   Zachary Morris             Renton                    1589       2:31:05.7 2:44:37.1 17       M 20-24      
697   Teresa Hohenstein          Tucson                    1423       2:31:09.8 2:38:27.6 23       F 55-59      
698   Sara Hohenstein            Tucson                    1422       2:31:11.3 2:38:27.6 28       F 20-24      
699   Erin Hohenstein            Tucson                    1424       2:31:11.4 2:38:26.9 84       F 25-29      
700   John Medina                Tuba City                 1451       2:31:14.4 2:38:48.3 23       M 50-54      
701   Eric Rossiter              Riverton                  1281       2:31:18.1 2:35:11.0 24       M 50-54      
702   Jennifer Racine            Omaha                     1667       2:31:33.4 2:38:52.1 42       F 45-49      
703   Whitney Hayes              Chandler                  2508       2:31:35.3 2:37:27.1 55       F 35-39      
704   Vickie Hunt                Costa Mesa                2578       2:31:36.1 2:40:59.4 9        F 60-64      
705   Laurel Moore               Moscow                    1857       2:31:41.8 2:33:19.1 95       F 30-34      
706   Martha Boice               Twentynine Palms          2047       2:31:42.5 2:43:10.8 24       F 55-59      
707   Trinh Doan                 Phoenix                   2284       2:31:44.4 2:41:05.3 32       F 50-54      
708   Raquel Romero              Flagstaff                 2658       2:31:44.6 2:38:59.9 85       F 25-29      
709   Albert Roh                 Phoenix                   1876       2:31:48.1 2:45:16.4 43       M 35-39      
710   Cindy Ciocco               Monroe                    2514       2:31:48.5 2:41:18.3 33       F 50-54      
711   Ariel Hogan                Maricopa                  1872       2:31:50.6 2:45:18.5 96       F 30-34      
712   Melissa Campbell           Saint George              1607       2:31:53.3 2:41:45.9 39       F 40-44      
713   Houston Richards           North Richland Hills      2080       2:31:59.3 2:37:19.1 49       M 30-34      
714   Hannah Richards            North Richland Hills      2081       2:32:00.0 2:37:19.2 97       F 30-34      
715   Percie LeCheminant         Monument Valley           2613       2:32:00.9 2:39:21.6 86       F 25-29      
716   Sri Hari Kumar Godavarthi  Austin                    1017       2:32:03.8 2:39:09.6 24       M 55-59      
717   Becky Bartell              Page                      1928       2:32:09.4 2:32:22.4 34       F 50-54      
718   Sachiko Kanamaru           Phoenix                   2636       2:32:10.0 2:41:43.9 40       F 40-44      
719   Ferdelica Yazzie           Farmington                2276       2:32:15.9 2:44:08.1 87       F 25-29      
720   Amanda Pelkey              Phoenix                   1653       2:32:16.4 2:37:48.1 41       F 40-44      
721   Pamela Gering              Glendale                  1367       2:32:17.2 2:41:52.2 43       F 45-49      
722   Blanche Schmidt            Arkansas City             1917       2:32:25.9 2:40:06.9 42       F 40-44      
723   Hilary Doroski             Mercer Island             1861       2:32:28.8 2:41:46.6 43       F 40-44      
724   Shelly Johnson             Mercer Island             1068       2:32:29.9 2:41:46.4 44       F 40-44      
725   Garrett Gale                                         1348       2:32:31.1 2:39:46.4 45       M 25-29      
726   Dennis Denby               Edwardsville              2005       2:32:33.1 2:40:16.9 13       M 60-64      
727   Jenni McKenna              Henderson                 2390       2:32:38.8 2:34:42.2 44       F 45-49      
728   Samantha Sobieski          Brighton                  1062       2:32:45.1 2:41:48.9 56       F 35-39      
729   Ryan Sobieski              Brighton                  1061       2:32:45.1 2:41:48.7 50       M 30-34      
730   Andrew Fischer             Newport Beach             2773       2:32:55.5 2:34:21.9 46       M 25-29      
731   Amanda Repasky             Huntington Beach          2742       2:32:55.7 2:34:21.5 88       F 25-29      
732   Jessie Cureton-Martinez    Cedar City                1933       2:32:58.0 2:40:11.5 57       F 35-39      
733   Jenna Praggastis           Murray                    2389       2:33:11.6 2:43:06.1 89       F 25-29      
734   Sierra Pratt               Salt Lake City            2388       2:33:13.5 2:43:08.9 90       F 25-29      
735   Jayna Dever                Columbia                  1206       2:33:18.2 2:42:46.6 91       F 25-29      
736   Christina Samper           Winter Springs            1205       2:33:19.7 2:42:46.8 29       F 20-24      
737   Carol Marquez              Tucson                    1841       2:33:26.5 2:34:54.4 25       F 55-59      
738   Veronica Mejia             Phoenix                   1488       2:33:26.9 2:43:02.9 98       F 30-34      
739   Cheryl Saganitso           Tuba City                 1935       2:33:28.3 2:40:53.9 45       F 40-44      
740   Paige Peterson             Kaysville                 2650       2:33:32.7 2:43:22.3 30       F 20-24      
741   Kirsten Remarchuk          Saskatoon                 1508       2:33:35.6 2:46:58.3 58       F 35-39      
742   Tim Wilson                 Cedar City                2013       2:33:38.3 2:37:00.5 25       M 55-59      
743   Sandra Ovah                Polacca                   1992       2:33:43.4 2:47:00.6 35       F 50-54      
744   Ben Rood                   Woods Cross               1964       2:33:46.9 2:40:57.9 44       M 35-39      
745   June White                 Highland Falls            1904       2:33:51.1 2:41:15.4 26       F 55-59      
746   Jeanetta Fields            Many Farms                2713       2:34:02.5 2:47:27.4 59       F 35-39      
747   Denise Lieberson           The Colony                2540       2:34:08.7 2:39:50.6 45       F 45-49      
748   Cecil Baldwin              Tucson                    1380       2:34:14.6 2:39:56.4 19       M 45-49      
749   Ricardo Chamas             Miami                     1771       2:34:14.7 2:34:37.6 20       M 45-49      
750   Lauren Truss               Tucson                    1381       2:34:15.0 2:39:56.5 60       F 35-39      
751   Laurel Hamm                Sacramento                2748       2:34:19.7 2:41:36.1 27       F 55-59      
752   june kwark                 Phoenix                   2427       2:34:23.0 2:43:44.2 36       F 50-54      
753   Ron Burgess                Norco                     1015       2:34:24.3 2:45:56.3 26       M 55-59      
754   Pattie Byron               Pine                      2016       2:34:34.5 2:42:07.8 37       F 50-54      
755   Naomi Poehler              Phoenix                   2025       2:34:39.8 2:40:29.6 28       F 55-59      
756   Kim Ungvarsky              Phoenix                   2023       2:34:40.0 2:40:29.8 29       F 55-59      
757   Tiffany Long               Page                      2712       2:34:40.6 2:44:14.3 61       F 35-39      
758   MELISSA WEISS              Page                      1168       2:34:44.2 2:36:19.9 46       F 40-44      
759   Lindsay Packard            Apple Valley              1366       2:34:45.7 2:42:18.2 47       F 40-44      
760   April Arrington            Flagstaff                 1832       2:34:45.8 2:41:55.1 99       F 30-34      
761   Edgard Vera                Apple Valley              2504       2:34:45.9 2:42:18.4 21       M 45-49      
762   Gretchen Anderson          Salt Lake City            1335       2:34:48.1 2:42:08.4 100      F 30-34      
763   Orlinda Kinlecheenie       Winslow                   2112       2:34:56.9 2:36:25.9 38       F 50-54      
764   Ashley Magruder            Albuquerque               1824       2:34:59.2 2:42:31.4 101      F 30-34      
765   Naomi Peshlakai            Avondale                  1290       2:34:59.9 2:42:30.3 102      F 30-34      
766   Teddy Armstrong            Rimrock                   1221       2:35:00.3 2:36:40.6 62       F 35-39      
767   Tressa Wimer               Cottonwood                1236       2:35:01.4 2:36:41.8 63       F 35-39      
768   S. Horrocks                Page                      2721       2:35:07.6 2:42:33.1 6        F 12-14      
769   Fara Illich                Phoenix                   1178       2:35:10.1 2:42:38.7 64       F 35-39      
770   Heidi Johnson              Provo                     1909       2:35:12.8 2:44:35.6 46       F 45-49      
771   Jason Richburg             Houston                   2655       2:35:14.8 2:46:51.4 22       M 45-49      
772   Margie Enriquez            Houston                   2654       2:35:15.1 2:46:51.6 65       F 35-39      
773   Gretchelyn Flores          San Marcos                1316       2:35:16.7 2:41:01.6 103      F 30-34      
774   SUSAN SANDERS              Farmington                2037       2:35:24.0 2:35:28.5 30       F 55-59      
775   taffy corbett              Scottsdale                2405       2:35:31.5 2:43:10.4 3        F 65-69      
776   Sondra Houghton            Marana                    1932       2:35:38.3 2:47:14.6 92       F 25-29      
777   Kristie Levy               Phoenix                   1692       2:35:39.3 2:44:58.1 48       F 40-44      
778   Miranda Zolot              Charlotte                 1912       2:35:43.2 2:43:24.2 49       F 40-44      
779   Rachel Christensen         Murray                    1216       2:35:51.1 2:39:20.4 6        F 15-19      
780   Josolyn Nelson             Austin                    2670       2:35:53.3 2:37:52.4 4        F 65-69      
781   Nicole Franks              Denton                    2653       2:35:55.0 2:43:30.8 104      F 30-34      
782   Kathleen Joyce             Katy                      1976       2:35:57.7 2:49:15.9 31       F 55-59      
783   Rachel Hauser              Strasburg                 1554       2:36:04.5 2:45:05.6 50       F 40-44      
784   Douglas Gentry             Orange                    1293       2:36:18.3 2:43:48.5 45       M 35-39      
785   Rebeca Morales             Spring                    1519       2:36:18.3 2:45:35.6 66       F 35-39      
786   Natalie Dallinga           Hyrumhyrum                1102       2:36:18.5 2:45:25.1 51       F 40-44      
787   Quincy Zimmerman           Saint George              1284       2:36:19.3 2:42:11.6 93       F 25-29      
788   Christy Robinson           Page                      2413       2:36:21.2 2:40:09.5 31       F 20-24      
789   Elizabeth LeFevre          Anderson                  1475       2:36:24.7 2:44:01.5 52       F 40-44      
790   Jakobe Illich              Phoenix                   1179       2:36:30.8 2:44:00.1 46       M 35-39      
791   Kim Percy                  New Braunfels             2568       2:36:31.4 2:48:02.5 39       F 50-54      
792   Justina Wilkison           Mesa                      2583       2:36:43.9 2:37:00.6 94       F 25-29      
793   Keesha Long                Page                      1269       2:36:46.9 2:46:21.5 95       F 25-29      
794   Kristina Hughes            Las Vegas                 1031       2:36:53.6 2:48:26.5 47       F 45-49      
795   Vanessa Hyde               Austin                    2668       2:36:58.3 2:45:59.3 48       F 45-49      
796   Kaci Schmidt               Lafayette                 1329       2:37:02.8 2:46:28.1 105      F 30-34      
797   Mitchell Villafania        Lacey                     1672       2:37:08.1 2:46:38.9 27       M 40-44      
798   KARINA RIOS                Las Vegas                 1911       2:37:13.1 2:41:05.3 53       F 40-44      
799   Kylie Simonson             Phoenix                   1868       2:37:23.1 2:44:59.9 32       F 20-24      
800   Jami Papenberg             Red Bud                   1747       2:37:33.8 2:46:49.2 106      F 30-34      
801   Roxie McNeal                                         2288       2:37:33.8 2:45:12.6 10       F 60-64      
802   Kim McGreevey              Nesconset                 2321       2:37:34.4 2:43:24.9 40       F 50-54      
803   Kelly Taysom               Saint George              1871       2:37:45.6 2:43:11.1 23       M 45-49      
804   Michael Flowers            Glendale                  2312       2:37:50.7 2:39:18.3 47       M 35-39      
805   Heather Wrocklage          Phoenix                   1466       2:37:57.3 2:46:57.9 49       F 45-49      
806   Charles Provine            Tempe                     2334       2:37:57.6 2:43:50.3 24       M 45-49      
807   Shelly Christiano          Flagstaff                 1264       2:37:58.2 2:47:20.5 54       F 40-44      
808   Courtney Green             Sheridan                  2191       2:38:06.5 2:51:22.4 50       F 45-49      
809   Mason Scott                Tucson                    2255       2:38:09.7 2:49:33.7 5        M 12-14      
810   Becky Luke                 Peoria                    2092       2:38:11.2 2:40:13.6 67       F 35-39      
811   Brianna Byman              Cave Creek                1870       2:38:12.8 2:45:47.9 107      F 30-34      
812   Brit Clark                 Spanish Fork              1288       2:38:13.7 2:45:44.1 68       F 35-39      
813   Kelly Skacy                                          1006       2:38:27.9 2:45:40.1 108      F 30-34      
814   Meghan Smith               Chandler                  2716       2:38:32.4 2:43:56.9 33       F 20-24      
815   Kelli Sargent              Manti                     1313       2:38:34.4 2:45:41.8 69       F 35-39      
816   Zach Tharpe                Atlanta                   1036       2:38:35.0 2:39:01.6 51       M 30-34      
817   Uri zyman                  north miami beach         1899       2:38:42.8 2:39:07.9 25       M 45-49      
818   zol zyman valera           North Miami Beach         1898       2:38:43.3 2:39:08.1 70       F 35-39      
819   Carolyn Blackburn          Henderson                 2614       2:38:46.3 2:40:48.6 71       F 35-39      
820   Claudia Guardiola Haro     Tempe                     1158       2:38:52.7 2:44:15.5 51       F 45-49      
821   Chad Root                  Clearfield                1374       2:38:52.8 2:50:33.4 26       M 45-49      
822   Jessica Gonzalez           Tucson                    1076       2:39:05.1 2:44:25.6 109      F 30-34      
823   Sharon Billy               Tuba City                 2199       2:39:05.1 2:42:52.1 34       F 20-24      
824   Julie Overmoe              Salt Lake City            1641       2:39:19.0 2:51:03.9 32       F 55-59      
825   Susie Arnold               Sheridan                  2192       2:39:24.7 2:52:40.1 41       F 50-54      
826   Keith Wilson               Denver                    1012       2:39:31.3 2:47:09.5 47       M 25-29      
827   Clair Jones                Denver                    1011       2:39:32.1 2:47:09.7 96       F 25-29      
828   Shawna Cowan               Scottsdale                1301       2:39:33.0 2:49:02.5 72       F 35-39      
829   Jessica Lang               Gilbert                   1283       2:39:35.6 2:44:55.9 110      F 30-34      
830   Barbara Andrews            Boulder                   2528       2:39:36.9 2:45:25.6 5        F 65-69      
831   Shannon Ortiz              Flagstaff                 1515       2:39:40.7 2:41:32.5 97       F 25-29      
832   Roberto Funez              Cudahy                    2010       2:39:44.4 2:49:16.4 52       M 30-34      
833   Mary Teller                Lukachukai                2682       2:39:47.6 2:41:33.1 11       F 60-64      
834   Kathy Broennimann          Phoenix                   2569       2:39:59.5 2:51:30.7 33       F 55-59      
835   Kristina Chee              Page                      1766       2:40:00.8 2:47:28.6 111      F 30-34      
836   Lynnwood Bigthumb          Page                      1767       2:40:01.9 2:47:29.4 53       M 30-34      
837   Jenny Marx-Rodriguez       Las Vegas                 1382       2:40:09.6 2:41:33.9 55       F 40-44      
838   Joshua Rodriguez           Las Vegas                 1383       2:40:09.9 2:41:33.9 28       M 40-44      
839   AMIE FULLER                Saint George              2440       2:40:21.8 2:49:46.3 52       F 45-49      
840   Charity Bowie              Cookeville                1073       2:40:22.2 2:45:53.6 112      F 30-34      
841   ROB FULLER                 Saint George              2441       2:40:22.6 2:49:46.7 25       M 50-54      
842   Nancy Gonzalez             San Antonio               1856       2:40:24.1 2:42:07.6 98       F 25-29      
843   Stuart Fenton              Houston                   1372       2:40:38.7 2:41:10.1 27       M 45-49      
844   Delene Bailey              Wellsville                1398       2:40:40.6 2:47:47.9 56       F 40-44      
845   Kate Black                 River Heights             1400       2:40:41.5 2:47:47.6 73       F 35-39      
846   Mindee Nyman               Wellsville                1399       2:40:41.5 2:47:47.3 57       F 40-44      
847   Deirdre Tarpey             New Bedford               2177       2:40:56.0 2:54:10.3 34       F 55-59      
848   Patricia Ott               Page                      2689       2:41:01.5 2:48:41.3 53       F 45-49      
849   Cathy Blayney              Kingwood                  1629       2:41:07.1 2:48:27.5 54       F 45-49      
850   Aemi Sullivan                                        1727       2:41:16.0 2:42:45.8 113      F 30-34      
851   Adam Levy                  Phoenix                   1693       2:41:29.3 2:51:22.6 26       M 50-54      
852   Lisa Haugen                Washougal                 1982       2:41:30.1 2:50:36.6 35       F 55-59      
853   Darryl Partner             North Rim                 1505       2:41:39.5 2:51:18.1 27       M 55-59      
854   Jenny Parkin               Woods Cross               2347       2:41:45.2 2:53:25.2 58       F 40-44      
855   Tristian Wilson            Page                      2730       2:41:45.5 2:45:35.1 6        M 12-14      
856   Brynlie Anderson           Salt Lake City            2138       2:41:46.4 2:43:09.8 7        F 15-19      
857   Elizabeth Archer           Austin                    1016       2:41:48.8 2:47:11.4 74       F 35-39      
858   Kyle Lemerond              Green Bay                 1089       2:41:49.0 2:47:10.9 54       M 30-34      
859   Alleia King                Page                      2751       2:41:50.6 2:45:40.4 75       F 35-39      
860   Callie Davies              Phoenix                   2238       2:41:53.7 2:51:08.9 114      F 30-34      
861   Jaime Pearson              Phoenix                   2325       2:41:53.9 2:51:08.8 99       F 25-29      
862   Vern Gene                  Many Farms                1280       2:41:54.0 2:47:27.6 36       F 55-59      
863   Summer Snow                Edwardsville              1242       2:41:58.5 2:53:24.4 59       F 40-44      
864   Marie Moore                Fountain Hills            1292       2:42:06.0 2:47:54.8 37       F 55-59      
865   Jared Yazzie               Gallup                    1721       2:42:13.4 2:46:07.0 48       M 35-39      
866   Amy Gandre                 Woods Cross               2346       2:42:13.5 2:53:53.3 60       F 40-44      
867   Jeremy McElliott           Phoenix                   1943       2:42:13.8 2:49:45.5 49       M 35-39      
868   Clinton Burch              Las Vegas                 1022       2:42:15.9 2:42:24.4 28       M 45-49      
869   Charina Toste              Las Vegas                 1023       2:42:20.1 2:42:28.7 55       F 45-49      
870   Lorena Chavira             West Covina               1665       2:42:24.2 2:43:57.9 61       F 40-44      
871   Georgia Presland           Draper                    2645       2:42:25.0 2:45:49.6 35       F 20-24      
872   Robert Castellon           Dacula                    1497       2:42:47.5 2:43:13.4 55       M 30-34      
873   Dinty Moore                Austin                    2671       2:42:56.9 2:44:55.9 1        M 70-74      
874   Georgett Hall              De Forest                 1660       2:43:04.0 2:52:28.8 62       F 40-44      
875   Amanda Mortenson           Saint George              2097       2:43:06.8 2:52:43.4 115      F 30-34      
876   Renee Jorritsma            Redlands                  2093       2:43:09.3 2:54:34.2 42       F 50-54      
877   Jordan Truax               Phoenix                   2510       2:43:09.8 2:52:52.7 76       F 35-39      
878   Marci Littleton            Jacksonville              2495       2:43:16.7 2:45:09.5 116      F 30-34      
879   David Saniz                Flagstaff                 1079       2:43:20.8 2:52:57.4 29       M 45-49      
880   Rachelle Spear             Flagstaff                 2735       2:43:21.1 2:52:56.9 63       F 40-44      
881   Meaghan Younger            Chicago                   1853       2:43:21.5 2:56:37.9 100      F 25-29      
882   Monnica Skinner            Orem                      2505       2:43:26.6 2:52:26.3 43       F 50-54      
883   Liliana Mendoza            Los Angeles               1765       2:43:31.7 2:55:22.5 101      F 25-29      
884   Steven Bock                Chandler                  2565       2:43:44.3 2:53:22.8 30       M 45-49      
885   Aundrea VanRooyen          Underwood                 1286       2:43:45.9 2:51:06.7 77       F 35-39      
886   Brian Parker               Maricopa                  2131       2:44:02.0 2:53:21.8 31       M 45-49      
887   Jeff Kellywood             Tucson                    1864       2:44:05.5 2:49:27.8 27       M 50-54      
888   Christine Farling          Camp Hill                 1436       2:44:07.5 2:51:39.8 44       F 50-54      
889   Wayne Johnson              Fountain Hills            2678       2:44:10.1 2:49:44.9 28       M 55-59      
890   Jane Block                 Rogers                    2125       2:44:11.4 2:57:34.9 64       F 40-44      
891   Cindy Brough               Salt Lake City            1697       2:44:12.9 2:46:08.4 78       F 35-39      
892   Michael Schmollinger       Tooele                    2378       2:44:14.2 2:51:20.5 28       M 50-54      
893   Lisa Schmollinger          Tooele                    2379       2:44:15.0 2:51:20.3 45       F 50-54      
894   Megan Galloway             Bozeman                   1319       2:44:20.1 2:46:00.9 117      F 30-34      
895   Logan Wright               Phoenix                   1549       2:44:34.9 2:54:17.8 48       M 25-29      
896   Amanda Nez                 Chinle                    2719       2:44:46.8 2:54:01.1 102      F 25-29      
897   Holly Sullivan                                       1905       2:44:51.3 2:46:22.6 103      F 25-29      
898   Keith Liebhauser           Buckley                   1744       2:44:59.5 2:58:31.4 29       M 50-54      
899   Diana Shreckengost         Lakeside                  1736       2:45:01.0 2:50:48.8 65       F 40-44      
900   Pamela Garnaas             Lake Havasu City          2491       2:45:04.1 2:54:59.4 12       F 60-64      
901   Kaylin Sullivan            Gilbert                   1769       2:45:06.0 2:50:29.9 104      F 25-29      
902   Kristie Mcdowell           Casa Grande               1115       2:45:07.4 2:47:08.4 118      F 30-34      
903   Johana Wright              Fort Worth                1147       2:45:12.4 2:54:35.9 56       F 45-49      
904   Brenda Thalmayer           Redlands                  2100       2:45:18.6 2:56:43.8 46       F 50-54      
905   Martika Yazzie             Chandler                  1568       2:45:21.3 2:55:17.4 105      F 25-29      
906   Anonymous Participant                                1307       2:45:21.9 2:52:46.6 66       F 40-44      
907   Olen Yazzie                Chandler                  1569       2:45:22.2 2:55:17.9 49       M 25-29      
908   Helana Greenblatt          Albuquerque               1208       2:45:35.9 2:58:59.4 47       F 50-54      
909   Tina Lyons                 phoenix                   2019       2:45:37.5 2:51:28.8 48       F 50-54      
910   Morgan Horine              Lincoln                   1137       2:45:47.5 2:53:15.3 36       F 20-24      
911   Marc Washburn                                        1030       2:45:59.3 2:53:29.9 32       M 45-49      
912   April Steffens             Albuquerque               1389       2:46:09.5 2:55:49.1 6        F 65-69      
913   Scotty Segers              Trinidad                  2216       2:46:09.7 2:59:42.7 29       M 40-44      
914   Maria Flores               Hesperia                  1575       2:46:09.9 2:55:56.4 13       F 60-64      
915   Cecelia Dunlap             Elbert                    2214       2:46:10.9 2:59:42.7 67       F 40-44      
916   Vernelle Shirley           Chinle                    1132       2:46:14.2 2:55:18.5 33       M 45-49      
917   Robert Rankin              Everett                   1603       2:46:14.7 2:59:27.8 14       M 60-64      
918   Tina Holguin               Mesa                      1310       2:46:16.3 2:55:25.2 38       F 55-59      
919   Connie Sieberg             Pagosa Springs            2567       2:46:17.3 2:57:51.5 14       F 60-64      
920   Todd Schlandt              Austin                    2667       2:46:19.3 2:55:21.7 29       M 55-59      
921   Jeff Thalmayer             Redlands                  2099       2:46:19.9 2:57:46.3 30       M 50-54      
922   Mark Haley                 Dover                     2550       2:46:21.5 2:51:56.4 34       M 45-49      
923   Gretchen Moore             Boise                     1108       2:46:26.8 2:58:00.4 106      F 25-29      
924   Katie L. Rosser            Page                      2451       2:46:29.0 2:59:39.6 107      F 25-29      
925   Lacey Mecham               Page                      2452       2:46:29.0 2:59:39.6 108      F 25-29      
926   Ana Camberos               Yuma                      1007       2:46:43.7 2:58:19.4 79       F 35-39      
927   Marisa Scionti             Flagstaff                 2169       2:46:44.4 2:56:28.7 68       F 40-44      
928   Stacey Mitchell            Cairo                     1981       2:47:06.1 2:56:25.7 57       F 45-49      
929   Tram Doan                  Huntington Beach          2115       2:47:18.6 2:56:38.4 69       F 40-44      
930   Sandra Duncan              Maricopa                  1708       2:47:20.8 2:52:39.4 70       F 40-44      
931   Evie Schaedel              Boulder                   1271       2:47:23.5 2:55:04.3 37       F 20-24      
932   Kara Schwartz              Houston                   1270       2:47:23.6 2:55:04.1 109      F 25-29      
933   Linnea Leroux              Novato                    1408       2:47:28.7 2:56:58.2 49       F 50-54      
934   ashley saniz               Flagstaff                 1105       2:47:45.1 2:57:21.5 8        F 15-19      
935   Jennifer West              Tucson                    1439       2:47:49.3 2:57:11.1 80       F 35-39      
936   Emilee McCurdy             Kearney                   2705       2:48:00.5 2:55:28.7 38       F 20-24      
937   Dean Finkbeiner            Kingman                   1827       2:48:00.9 2:55:11.8 31       M 50-54      
938   Heidi Lukacsik             peoria                    2714       2:48:05.6 2:59:31.4 71       F 40-44      
939   Cyle Pete                  Durango                   1233       2:48:07.5 2:55:41.4 50       M 25-29      
940   Kristin Falcone            Phoenix                   2537       2:48:24.0 2:59:52.8 81       F 35-39      
941   Susanna Mabery             Scottsdale                2095       2:48:28.3 2:53:46.9 82       F 35-39      
942   Staci Webber               Hurricane                 2731       2:48:28.6 2:53:47.1 58       F 45-49      
943   Steve Messenger            Chicago                   1940       2:48:33.9 3:00:22.9 30       M 55-59      
944   Emily Saeteurn             Peoria                    2185       2:48:42.4 3:00:20.3 83       F 35-39      
945   Kerrie Roach               Salt Lake City            1813       2:48:51.9 3:00:36.3 15       F 60-64      
946   Crystal Ewen               Tucson                    2181       2:48:57.7 2:58:01.9 119      F 30-34      
947   Lorrie Yazzie              Page                      1340       2:48:59.6 2:56:18.2 72       F 40-44      
948   Shawl Ironmoccasin         Farmington                2615       2:49:02.3 2:49:06.2 50       F 50-54      
949   Nancy Lee                  Newcastle                 2564       2:49:05.2 2:58:42.2 84       F 35-39      
950   Ethan Dempsey              Gallup                    2696       2:49:05.5 3:02:37.7 4        M 15-19      
951   Stephanie Gilley           San Antonio               1614       2:49:13.8 3:00:38.7 73       F 40-44      
952   Julie Geldmacher           Albuquerque               1083       2:49:23.4 3:01:01.7 59       F 45-49      
953   Clifton Geldmacher         Albuquerque               1084       2:49:23.8 3:01:01.7 32       M 50-54      
954   Jason Weaver               Sahuarita                 2638       2:49:51.2 2:59:10.2 30       M 40-44      
955   Matt Jackson               Farmington                1963       2:49:52.1 2:57:07.9 51       M 25-29      
956   Brandi Jackson             Farmington                1962       2:49:52.2 2:57:07.4 110      F 25-29      
957   Tamara Jones               Mesa                      1258       2:50:34.5 2:59:59.4 74       F 40-44      
958   Kimberly Wahlberg          Murray                    1219       2:50:38.2 2:54:07.4 85       F 35-39      
959   Don Sutton                 Window Rock               1618       2:50:43.8 2:54:27.5 31       M 55-59      
960   Elkin Yazzie               Beaverton                 1438       2:50:54.6 2:58:13.9 31       M 40-44      
961   Yolanda Mcpeck             Anaheim                   2078       2:50:58.6 3:02:30.2 51       F 50-54      
962   Stephanie Starr            Manti                     1204       2:51:07.3 2:58:20.4 86       F 35-39      
963   Adrienne Johnson           Manti                     1203       2:51:07.6 2:58:20.4 75       F 40-44      
964   Tim Peters                 Flagstaff                 1188       2:51:11.1 2:58:47.9 32       M 40-44      
965   Alex Healy                 Ogden                     1048       2:51:27.8 3:01:10.6 56       M 30-34      
966   Jim Lindquist              Cedar Park                2677       2:51:42.5 2:53:44.1 32       M 55-59      
967   Diane Howe                 Cedar Park                2676       2:51:44.4 2:53:44.3 52       F 50-54      
968   Delphina Larry             Gilbert                   2213       2:51:45.8 2:55:37.6 76       F 40-44      
969   Karin Healy                Henderson                 1674       2:51:47.3 3:01:31.1 111      F 25-29      
970   Teresa McMullan            Las Cruces                2027       2:51:59.0 3:05:48.2 120      F 30-34      
971   Kimberly Beyer             Las Cruces                1929       2:51:59.8 3:05:47.4 121      F 30-34      
972   Margot Cassidy             Phoenix                   1338       2:52:06.6 3:01:07.4 87       F 35-39      
973   Coleen Ure                 Cypress                   2493       2:52:10.9 3:03:40.4 88       F 35-39      
974   Laura Ward                 South Jordan              2500       2:52:11.6 3:03:40.4 122      F 30-34      
975   Kristen Foss               Bismarck                  1353       2:52:16.2 2:59:39.6 123      F 30-34      
976   Daren Billy                Page                      2738       2:52:18.2 2:56:03.4 5        M 15-19      
977   Jill Spurgeon              Broken Arrow              2243       2:52:19.0 3:02:08.9 53       F 50-54      
978   Ana Peradze                Woodland Park             1273       2:52:19.8 3:03:50.8 77       F 40-44      
979   Lainey Harrington          San Antonio               1758       2:52:28.4 3:01:56.7 16       F 60-64      
980   Julie Prenger              Columbus                  2458       2:52:33.5 3:04:21.1 112      F 25-29      
981   Adam Knox                  Columbus                  2457       2:52:34.3 3:04:21.2 52       M 25-29      
982   Cathy Caramenico           Norristown                2310       2:52:35.2 3:01:36.8 17       F 60-64      
983   Jonathan Murrow            Sahuarita                 2186       2:52:36.6 3:02:24.5 57       M 30-34      
984   Fredericka Miller          Lechee                    1130       2:52:45.6 3:02:17.8 89       F 35-39      
985   Anthony Zaleski            Los Angeles               1026       2:52:52.8 3:06:06.7 58       M 30-34      
986   Michael Hautala            Grand Junction            1462       2:52:52.9 2:56:50.7 33       M 50-54      
987   Michael Saldana            Pauma Valley              1576       2:52:53.4 3:02:40.4 7        M 12-14      
988   Andres Rizo                Pauma Valley              1560       2:52:55.0 3:02:40.6 53       M 25-29      
989   Lisa Drakulich             Henderson                 1954       2:53:09.8 3:04:46.9 78       F 40-44      
990   Enis Tenic                 Phoenix                   1541       2:53:37.9 3:03:20.8 18       M 20-24      
991   Melanie Bennett            Fillmore                  1716       2:53:38.1 3:03:02.9 60       F 45-49      
992   Shelly Tannehill           Gold Canyon               2311       2:53:53.6 3:05:28.9 61       F 45-49      
993   Martha Salazar             Oak Hills                 1582       2:53:54.9 3:03:41.5 18       F 60-64      
994   John Rogers                Flagstaff                 1412       2:53:56.9 3:03:00.5 15       M 60-64      
995   Nancy Fisher               Albuquerque               1406       2:54:01.9 3:03:42.4 7        F 65-69      
996   Alex Uding                 Chesterfield              2069       2:54:02.0 3:05:35.2 113      F 25-29      
997   Lauren Potzman             Chesterfield              2068       2:54:02.8 3:05:35.4 114      F 25-29      
998   James Behrens              Phoenix                   1086       2:54:04.2 3:03:41.4 33       M 55-59      
999   Rachel Behrens             Santa Barbara             1556       2:54:04.4 3:03:41.7 79       F 40-44      
1000  Marissa Cathey             Flagstaff                 1523       2:54:09.6 2:56:01.3 124      F 30-34      
1001  Kat Malast                 Phoenix                   2552       2:54:11.6 2:55:45.9 90       F 35-39      
1002  Sarah Lawrence             Pensacola                 2180       2:54:21.7 3:01:48.4 91       F 35-39      
1003  Melodi Priddy              Mesa                      1196       2:54:27.3 3:05:56.1 80       F 40-44      
1004  Kassidy Makurat            Clifton                   2740       2:54:40.3 3:04:04.2 39       F 20-24      
1005  Colleen Tudman             Fresno                    2618       2:54:45.7 3:03:57.3 92       F 35-39      
1006  Sabrina Stickler           Juneau                    1648       2:54:56.3 3:04:30.6 81       F 40-44      
1007  Kimberly Sparks            Sitka                     1712       2:54:56.8 3:04:30.6 62       F 45-49      
1008  Anonymous Participant                                1818       2:55:04.8 3:02:42.9 82       F 40-44      
1009  Mo Schulz                  Portland                  1807       2:55:05.1 3:02:42.9 54       F 50-54      
1010  Monica Gomez               Park City                 1819       2:55:05.2 3:02:42.8 93       F 35-39      
1011  Amber Mulch                San Diego                 2324       2:55:12.4 3:00:48.5 125      F 30-34      
1012  Cathy Stoll                San Diego                 2323       2:55:13.2 3:00:48.9 63       F 45-49      
1013  Robert Powell              Riverside                 2351       2:55:16.4 3:02:34.3 5        M 65-69      
1014  Jenn Kinsfather            Draper                    2295       2:55:32.4 3:02:52.7 94       F 35-39      
1015  Glory Fung                 Foothill Ranch            2392       2:55:46.9 3:05:37.5 50       M 35-39      
1016  Jacqueline Fung            Foothill Ranch            2391       2:55:47.5 3:05:37.9 95       F 35-39      
1017  Kyrie Zapara               Buckeye                   2727       2:55:49.7 3:07:39.4 126      F 30-34      
1018  Ray Bochinclonny           Lukachukai                2683       2:56:04.4 2:57:51.9 16       M 60-64      
1019  Susan Tucker               Page                      1732       2:56:13.9 2:57:52.7 8        F 65-69      
1020  Keith Berthiaume           Chandler                  2363       2:56:15.8 3:05:22.4 35       M 45-49      
1021  Julie Love                 Glendale                  2372       2:56:17.0 3:05:23.8 19       F 60-64      
1022  Char Franklin              Window Rock               1617       2:56:17.7 3:05:50.2 20       F 60-64      
1023  Katherine Tuttle           Tucson                    1351       2:56:24.2 3:05:40.7 96       F 35-39      
1024  Melissa Boetig             Black River               1217       2:56:24.7 3:05:40.2 127      F 30-34      
1025  Amy Powell-Versteeg        Salt Lake City            2482       2:56:26.3 3:06:07.2 55       F 50-54      
1026  Sunny Jones                Kaysville                 1799       2:56:44.0 3:10:19.4 64       F 45-49      
1027  Megan Mehr                 Kaysville                 1800       2:56:44.9 3:10:19.7 83       F 40-44      
1028  Doug Jorritsma             Redlands                  2094       2:56:51.1 3:08:16.7 34       M 55-59      
1029  Samantha Sellner           Terrebonne                2054       2:56:53.6 3:08:40.7 97       F 35-39      
1030  Haley Besendorfer          Spanish Fork              2066       2:57:01.3 3:08:38.1 115      F 25-29      
1031  Laurie Rood                Farmington                1960       2:57:01.4 3:08:51.3 21       F 60-64      
1032  Lukas Besendorfer          Spanish Fork              2067       2:57:01.6 3:08:38.3 54       M 25-29      
1033  Megan Derrig               Lancaster                 2496       2:57:08.1 3:10:34.1 128      F 30-34      
1034  Benjamin Boice             Twentynine Palms          2046       2:57:11.2 3:10:59.8 35       M 55-59      
1035  Shannon Michel             Libertyville              2702       2:57:21.2 3:10:50.7 40       F 20-24      
1036  Sarah Hester               Tampa                     1402       2:57:46.2 3:07:16.4 129      F 30-34      
1037  Janice Mach                South Jordan              2634       2:57:47.6 3:05:16.9 130      F 30-34      
1038  Nancy PeterContesse        Sultan                    2239       2:57:56.6 3:07:26.2 22       F 60-64      
1039  Sandra Smith               Tonalea                   2692       2:58:00.9 3:07:35.7 65       F 45-49      
1040  Cheyenne Rumsey            Moxee                     2123       2:58:02.1 3:07:51.6 116      F 25-29      
1041  Areta Peterson             Kaysville                 1780       2:58:03.2 3:07:52.4 66       F 45-49      
1042  Monique Gorman             Mesa                      2281       2:58:04.7 3:03:53.4 117      F 25-29      
1043  Maureen Batorski           Page                      2127       2:58:05.5 3:11:14.4 23       F 60-64      
1044  Jeri Barak-Cunningham      Madison                   1373       2:58:10.9 3:11:23.5 67       F 45-49      
1045  Duree Lomadafkie           Tuba City                 1199       2:58:25.1 3:07:29.7 68       F 45-49      
1046  Ruthanne Taylor            South Jordan              2492       2:58:34.4 3:10:03.7 98       F 35-39      
1047  Tammy Pham                 South Jordan              1241       2:58:42.5 3:06:11.7 118      F 25-29      
1048  Staci Bryant-Liang         Phoenix                   2684       2:58:46.2 3:04:38.9 69       F 45-49      
1049  Holly Nasello              Goodyear                  1516       2:59:04.3 3:10:44.2 119      F 25-29      
1050  Matthew Davis              Gunnison                  2111       2:59:06.2 3:04:48.7 19       M 20-24      
1051  Marcia Scully              Whittier                  2143       2:59:09.2 3:06:23.3 2        F 70-74      
1052  Karen Pryor                Washougal                 1988       2:59:28.9 3:08:36.5 24       F 60-64      
1053  April Jirsa                Mormon Lake               1181       2:59:58.5 3:07:07.1 99       F 35-39      
1054  Ivy Jirsa                  Mormon Lake               1183       2:59:59.3 3:07:08.2 7        F 12-14      
1055  Joe Langston               Saint George              1886       3:00:07.4 3:05:34.2 36       M 45-49      
1056  Jessica Dicks              Rio Rancho                1548       3:00:25.1 3:06:10.4 131      F 30-34      
1057  Sarah Castille             Flagstaff                 1550       3:00:25.5 3:06:10.4 41       F 20-24      
1058  Audrey Antos               Flagstaff                 2116       3:00:27.6 3:14:12.7 132      F 30-34      
1059  Kayla Illich               Pearl City                1243       3:00:39.6 3:08:02.2 120      F 25-29      
1060  KULLEN CHRISTIAN           pearl city                1244       3:00:40.4 3:08:03.7 20       M 20-24      
1061  Karlyn Bunting             Page                      2103       3:00:59.5 3:14:29.2 34       M 50-54      
1062  Jacquelyn Borinski         Boulder                   1719       3:01:07.4 3:14:52.7 121      F 25-29      
1063  Jessica Myers              Edwardsville              1272       3:01:13.9 3:12:40.5 84       F 40-44      
1064  Sheena Fowler              Phoenix                   2745       3:01:17.8 3:06:58.7 100      F 35-39      
1065  Jennifer Zito              Salt Lake City            2273       3:01:26.6 3:11:21.2 70       F 45-49      
1066  Mary Storts                Goodyear                  2591       3:01:28.4 3:14:42.3 101      F 35-39      
1067  Taunie Anderson            Salt Lake City            2278       3:01:29.0 3:11:23.8 85       F 40-44      
1068  Jerred Mattingley          Draper                    2739       3:01:30.5 3:11:18.5 33       M 40-44      
1069  Candice Bown               Salt Lake City            1337       3:01:32.6 3:11:18.5 86       F 40-44      
1070  Julianne Jackson           Glendale                  2117       3:01:34.8 3:15:21.1 133      F 30-34      
1071  Ruthie Roberts             Bayport                   1445       3:01:42.8 3:13:28.7 9        F 65-69      
1072  Priscilla Denny            Farmington                2700       3:01:46.5 3:13:16.9 56       F 50-54      
1073  Magdalena Siregar          Loma Linda                2337       3:01:58.8 3:04:02.2 102      F 35-39      
1074  Carolyn Pehlke             Albuquerque               2090       3:02:01.4 3:11:30.9 87       F 40-44      
1075  Juana Ramos Aguilar        Phoenix                   1305       3:02:09.6 3:04:06.2 134      F 30-34      
1076  Jeffrey Squires            Aptos                     2386       3:02:33.0 3:12:24.9 34       M 40-44      
1077  Misty Daughters            Surprise                  1455       3:02:38.8 3:15:51.4 103      F 35-39      
1078  NICOLE BELLINGHAM          Litchfield Park           1817       3:02:39.1 3:10:18.4 88       F 40-44      
1079  Jillian Hurlbut            Avondale                  1454       3:02:39.6 3:15:52.2 71       F 45-49      
1080  Teberih Kiflay             Tucson                    2022       3:02:41.9 3:14:27.7 89       F 40-44      
1081  Ehrin Johnson              Saint George              2106       3:02:42.1 3:12:18.4 122      F 25-29      
1082  Meenakshi Nerolu           Gaithersburg              2486       3:02:43.6 3:08:31.4 135      F 30-34      
1083  Ananth Avadhani            Gaithersburg              2485       3:02:43.6 3:08:31.2 51       M 35-39      
1084  Alan Yazzie                Phoenix                   2577       3:02:50.3 3:16:14.2 55       M 25-29      
1085  James Nistler              Albuquerque               1193       3:02:56.1 3:06:26.7 56       M 25-29      
1086  Kevin Mainini              Albuquerque               1944       3:02:56.7 3:06:26.6 57       M 25-29      
1087  Chelsey Whyte              Sandy                     1159       3:02:59.7 3:16:16.1 123      F 25-29      
1088  Harriet Tsosie             Farmington                1129       3:03:28.4 3:15:00.3 90       F 40-44      
1089  Meagan Scott               Tucson                    2254       3:03:32.6 3:16:52.2 104      F 35-39      
1090  Kassandra Griffin          Maddock                   1354       3:03:39.6 3:11:01.9 136      F 30-34      
1091  Tanya Hernandez            Flagstaff                 2320       3:04:06.2 3:17:30.3 72       F 45-49      
1092  Hope Mullins               Saint George              2247       3:04:07.1 3:11:11.5 73       F 45-49      
1093  Jason Metcalf              Prescott Valley           1509       3:04:09.8 3:07:38.2 37       M 45-49      
1094  Anna Blackburn             Chicago                   1900       3:04:15.0 3:13:22.8 137      F 30-34      
1095  Alison Paul                Indianapolis              1879       3:04:15.1 3:13:22.6 138      F 30-34      
1096  Jeffrey Lui                Woodbine                  2358       3:04:21.3 3:16:10.3 17       M 60-64      
1097  Jayde Legah                Saint Michaels            2532       3:04:24.6 3:16:14.2 139      F 30-34      
1098  Claudia Finkbeiner         Kingman                   1828       3:04:27.4 3:11:38.4 39       F 55-59      
1099  ERWEL MANLAPID             Chula Vista               1802       3:04:29.0 3:10:12.5 38       M 45-49      
1100  CHARINA MANLAPID           Chula Vista               1803       3:04:29.2 3:10:12.9 74       F 45-49      
1101  CHARWEL MANLAPID           Chula Vista               1561       3:04:29.6 3:10:12.5 42       F 20-24      
1102  CHASSIDY MANLAPID          Chula Vista               1562       3:04:29.8 3:10:12.7 43       F 20-24      
1103  Sharon Markowitz           San Francisco             2659       3:04:31.5 3:13:53.4 91       F 40-44      
1104  Laura Mercado              Monterey                  1591       3:04:55.5 3:14:05.8 140      F 30-34      
1105  Laurie Wathogoma           Camp Verde                1552       3:04:56.5 3:12:37.5 57       F 50-54      
1106  Anonymous Participant                                2594       3:04:56.9 3:14:30.5 52       M 35-39      
1107  Pete Mitchell              Henderson                 1517       3:05:19.1 3:17:02.7 36       M 55-59      
1108  Shannon Egbert             Peoria                    2371       3:05:29.6 3:14:34.5 92       F 40-44      
1109  Taylor Thompson            Plainfield                1021       3:05:37.7 3:17:20.5 124      F 25-29      
1110  Alex Campanelli            Redondo Beach             2030       3:05:38.3 3:17:05.2 59       M 30-34      
1111  Myra McMillan              Sarasota                  2020       3:05:53.2 3:17:28.7 10       F 65-69      
1112  James McMillan             Sarasota                  2021       3:05:53.6 3:17:28.9 2        M 70-74      
1113  Amy Rankin                 Everett                   1604       3:06:01.0 3:19:13.9 141      F 30-34      
1114  Gabriel Rios               Coachella                 2251       3:06:03.5 3:15:22.3 35       M 40-44      
1115  Sylvia Rios                Coachella                 2252       3:06:03.5 3:15:22.1 93       F 40-44      
1116  Sheri Sorensen             West Jordan               2365       3:06:11.3 3:15:19.2 94       F 40-44      
1117  Brianna Frisch             Lewiston                  2082       3:06:17.7 3:19:59.4 95       F 40-44      
1118  Maria sahagun              Scottsdale                1150       3:06:24.4 3:15:51.6 125      F 25-29      
1119  Shauna Schwartz            Woodbridge                1143       3:06:41.4 3:19:59.6 75       F 45-49      
1120  Tricia Zehentbauer         Marysville                1261       3:06:54.0 3:18:39.5 142      F 30-34      
1121  Annie Frankel              Peoria                    1844       3:07:00.6 3:14:40.2 96       F 40-44      
1122  Shani Brasier              Irvine                    2235       3:07:50.2 3:21:07.7 25       F 60-64      
1123  Troy Zapara                Buckeye                   2728       3:07:53.4 3:07:53.4 60       M 30-34      
1124  Heather Crane              West Jordan               1610       3:07:56.2 3:16:59.1 105      F 35-39      
1125  Nathan Crane               West Jordan               1609       3:07:56.4 3:16:59.2 53       M 35-39      
1126  Natalie Galli              Draper                    1640       3:07:56.5 3:16:58.9 76       F 45-49      
1127  Cody Alidon                Seattle                   2430       3:07:58.3 3:21:50.1 58       M 25-29      
1128  Kimberly Miller            Maricopa                  2196       3:08:05.6 3:13:24.2 97       F 40-44      
1129  Kristina Kohler            Glendale                  1806       3:08:07.8 3:15:47.4 143      F 30-34      
1130  Melissa Hager              Tucson                    2364       3:08:17.7 3:20:04.2 77       F 45-49      
1131  Sara Hoover                Palisade                  1344       3:08:22.2 3:20:10.5 144      F 30-34      
1132  Mark White                 Las Cruces                2330       3:08:23.3 3:19:50.2 35       M 50-54      
1133  Kristine Helsper           Jefferson                 2499       3:08:25.9 3:15:53.7 126      F 25-29      
1134  Patrice Dixon              Grand Junction            1361       3:08:29.9 3:20:17.5 145      F 30-34      
1135  Kyle Tolman                Chandler                  1027       3:08:33.5 3:20:01.4 37       M 55-59      
1136  Hannah Pulliam             Tucson                    2438       3:08:51.8 3:14:11.5 9        F 15-19      
1137  Lana Pulliam               Tucson                    2437       3:08:51.9 3:14:11.5 98       F 40-44      
1138  Denise Checketts           Layton                    2250       3:09:14.3 3:22:39.2 40       F 55-59      
1139  Jo Aragon                  San Diego                 2483       3:09:17.2 3:16:42.1 41       F 55-59      
1140  Natalie Wilson             Colorado Springs          2494       3:09:23.3 3:23:03.7 127      F 25-29      
1141  Wendy Carlson              Ojai                      1141       3:09:24.7 3:22:43.3 58       F 50-54      
1142  Ashley Bouknight           Chandler                  2304       3:09:38.1 3:15:15.9 99       F 40-44      
1143  Alex Cheroske              Gilbert                   2425       3:09:38.4 3:15:15.9 39       M 45-49      
1144  Niccole Cerveny            Tempe                     1989       3:09:38.6 3:15:15.9 78       F 45-49      
1145  Whitney Cross              Vandenberg AFB            1365       3:09:39.9 3:23:02.7 146      F 30-34      
1146  Janine Frieh               Flagstaff                 1363       3:09:41.1 3:23:02.6 79       F 45-49      
1147  Kim Graves Hogfeldt        Edwards                   2772       3:09:43.3 3:21:13.8 26       F 60-64      
1148  Wee Chua                   Chicago                   1426       3:09:47.6 3:23:15.8 54       M 35-39      
1149  Hannah Stauber             Sandy                     2770       3:09:51.1 3:23:27.4 100      F 40-44      
1150  MaryJane Green             Sandy                     1588       3:09:51.7 3:23:27.4 10       F 15-19      
1151  Linda Rankin               Portland                  1605       3:10:08.0 3:23:21.9 27       F 60-64      
1152  Trey Colburn               Queen Creek               1378       3:10:11.9 3:15:39.5 147      F 30-34      
1153  Jenna Colburn              Queen Creek               1379       3:10:12.1 3:15:39.1 148      F 30-34      
1154  Leighsah Brown             Window Rock               2608       3:10:16.5 3:21:58.5 101      F 40-44      
1155  Misha Black                Lehi                      2073       3:10:20.3 3:20:01.2 128      F 25-29      
1156  Melissa Aiona              Kaneohe                   2464       3:10:22.6 3:21:50.1 11       F 65-69      
1157  Heather Mcanarney          Washington                2465       3:10:22.9 3:21:50.5 102      F 40-44      
1158  Alicia Martinez            Fullerton                 2077       3:10:25.6 3:21:56.6 106      F 35-39      
1159  Brittany Hong              Powell                    1956       3:10:36.1 3:19:56.5 149      F 30-34      
1160  Jean Miller                Indianapolis              2317       3:10:38.2 3:20:06.1 42       F 55-59      
1161  Cheylee Meteer             Las Vegas                 1994       3:11:10.4 3:23:00.4 103      F 40-44      
1162  Erik Hinton                Cottonwood                2737       3:11:11.8 3:20:33.4 55       M 35-39      
1163  Mallorie Hinton            Cornville                 2736       3:11:13.2 3:20:33.5 150      F 30-34      
1164  Cinthia Guillen            Tucson                    2163       3:11:36.6 3:18:46.5 129      F 25-29      
1165  Lindsey Birch              Prescott Valley           1673       3:11:42.2 3:24:53.8 107      F 35-39      
1166  Anonymous Participant                                1259       3:11:51.8 3:19:17.1 104      F 40-44      
1167  Susan Curnutte             Colorado Springs          2153       3:12:47.7 3:14:50.3 12       F 65-69      
1168  Lauri Jackson              North Las Vegas           1658       3:12:54.9 3:24:37.7 43       F 55-59      
1169  Robbie Duxbury             Sugar Land                2446       3:12:55.1 3:26:11.2 13       F 65-69      
1170  Kim Dejmek                 Sugar Land                2447       3:12:55.3 3:26:11.5 59       F 50-54      
1171  Amy Squires                Aptos                     2385       3:12:55.8 3:22:46.2 108      F 35-39      
1172  Natalie Cohen              North Las Vegas           1657       3:12:55.9 3:24:37.5 28       F 60-64      
1173  Traci Ruskowsky            Sheridan                  2193       3:13:30.2 3:26:46.5 80       F 45-49      
1174  Lynn Custis                Sheridan                  1756       3:13:30.4 3:26:46.3 60       F 50-54      
1175  Robert Avery               Fair Oaks                 2709       3:13:41.3 3:20:56.2 38       M 55-59      
1176  Jeaneen Avery              Fair Oaks                 2534       3:13:41.9 3:20:56.5 44       F 55-59      
1177  Lisa Graham                Colorado Springs          2382       3:13:45.4 3:25:26.3 105      F 40-44      
1178  Kyle Graham                Colorado Springs          2383       3:13:45.4 3:25:26.2 36       M 40-44      
1179  Laura Warne                Prescott                  1722       3:13:58.2 3:23:52.8 61       F 50-54      
1180  Deric Searle               Fillmore                  1717       3:14:25.3 3:23:51.5 59       M 25-29      
1181  Richard Bock               Tucson                    2384       3:14:36.3 3:28:01.4 40       M 45-49      
1182  D. Alidon                  Gardena                   2433       3:14:38.6 3:28:31.1 1        M 1-11       
1183  Josephine Zepeda           Gardena                   2432       3:14:40.0 3:28:31.9 81       F 45-49      
1184  Michele Pelham             Jacksonville              2158       3:14:45.4 3:20:31.6 82       F 45-49      
1185  SANDRA LEONARD             Sterling Heights          1689       3:15:05.0 3:26:40.4 29       F 60-64      
1186  Guadalupe Nunez            Escondido                 1847       3:15:15.0 3:19:10.2 109      F 35-39      
1187  Ryan Brunner               Phoenix                   2034       3:15:35.4 3:24:51.1 106      F 40-44      
1188  Eudora Betoney             Houck                     1186       3:15:42.4 3:24:54.2 83       F 45-49      
1189  Tina Olvera                Alhambra                  1983       3:16:01.5 3:20:02.2 107      F 40-44      
1190  A. Thomas                  Page                      1851       3:16:06.7 3:25:48.7 1        F 1-11       
1191  Damion Thomas              Page                      1526       3:16:21.2 3:26:04.5 41       M 45-49      
1192  Terry Teller               Farmington                2763       3:16:24.5 3:24:06.4 37       M 40-44      
1193  Katie Meahan               Wentzville                2479       3:16:29.0 3:28:08.7 110      F 35-39      
1194  Terri Graham               League City               1085       3:16:29.1 3:16:29.1 45       F 55-59      
1195  Ralph R Joiner             Acworth                   2563       3:16:30.4 3:28:11.7 3        M 70-74      
1196  Melody Honyumptewa         Chinle                    1590       3:16:31.7 3:28:18.7 111      F 35-39      
1197  CHERYL KLAMPE-VAN HESS     AUMSVILLE                 2488       3:16:31.9 3:29:59.5 14       F 65-69      
1198  Brittany Lichtenberg       Grand Junction            1460       3:16:37.5 3:28:25.2 151      F 30-34      
1199  Jason Galvis               Phoenix                   1297       3:16:49.9 3:30:34.4 38       M 40-44      
1200  Ann Daxberger              Denver                    2656       3:16:56.6 3:30:37.5 15       F 65-69      
1201  Fred Earles                Houston                   1268       3:16:59.0 3:28:36.9 39       M 40-44      
1202  Patricia Enriquez          Houston                   1267       3:17:00.7 3:28:37.2 108      F 40-44      
1203  Anupama Sathya Moorthy     Bothell                   2749       3:17:18.5 3:29:02.9 112      F 35-39      
1204  Keyser Santana             Phoenix                   2366       3:17:28.9 3:26:36.2 152      F 30-34      
1205  Nicole Geiger              Chandler                  1028       3:17:48.0 3:29:16.3 130      F 25-29      
1206  Shannon Billy              Winthrop Harbor           2200       3:17:48.2 3:21:35.1 44       F 20-24      
1207  Staci Pyers                Chandler                  1781       3:17:49.6 3:31:20.5 84       F 45-49      
1208  Susan McNeil               Greeley                   1425       3:18:10.8 3:31:23.7 46       F 55-59      
1209  Deborah Steele             Wildwood                  1078       3:18:11.3 3:27:12.9 62       F 50-54      
1210  Claudia Diera              Whittier                  1327       3:18:11.4 3:27:52.7 153      F 30-34      
1211  Helen Lopez                Los Angeles               1326       3:18:11.8 3:27:52.9 154      F 30-34      
1212  Adriana Porras             Escondido                 1790       3:18:23.7 3:22:19.2 109      F 40-44      
1213  Joel Laguna                Escondido                 1789       3:18:24.4 3:22:19.2 40       M 40-44      
1214  Valerie Billy              Winthrop Harbor           2202       3:18:29.1 3:22:14.9 11       F 15-19      
1215  Ana Rico                   Williams                  2442       3:18:35.5 3:30:14.9 131      F 25-29      
1216  Jake Jessop                Cedar City                2443       3:18:35.9 3:30:15.3 61       M 30-34      
1217  Savannah Cooper            Tempe                     2174       3:18:38.7 3:30:23.5 132      F 25-29      
1218  Lani McNutt                Tempe                     2175       3:18:39.0 3:30:23.5 133      F 25-29      
1219  Renee Yazzie               Navajo                    2053       3:19:02.9 3:32:24.6 110      F 40-44      
1220  Dennis Dunn                Phoenix                   2574       3:19:53.1 3:27:00.5 39       M 55-59      
1221  DeAnn Zaborowski           Saratoga Springs          1593       3:20:10.3 3:33:45.9 111      F 40-44      
1222  Erin Jordan                Phoenix                   1558       3:20:14.7 3:31:44.6 112      F 40-44      
1223  Teresa Quick               Stuart                    1664       3:20:15.4 3:27:33.7 113      F 40-44      
1224  Minerva Brooks             Thoreau                   2187       3:20:24.4 3:31:57.2 114      F 40-44      
1225  Wayne Teats                Irvine                    1484       3:20:35.4 3:30:02.2 36       M 50-54      
1226  Gail Hansen                South Jordan              2314       3:21:12.3 3:31:05.7 16       F 65-69      
1227  Lars Black                 Riverton                  1690       3:21:30.2 3:35:06.9 42       M 45-49      
1228  Amanda Russell             Fraser                    2228       3:21:34.7 3:31:02.6 134      F 25-29      
1229  Joanna Morse               Peoria                    1599       3:21:35.7 3:34:57.9 135      F 25-29      
1230  Ryley Morse                Peoria                    1525       3:21:36.9 3:34:57.7 62       M 30-34      
1231  megan McNelly              Mountain Home             1463       3:21:48.1 3:25:45.8 155      F 30-34      
1232  Lesley Martin              Chandler                  2198       3:21:54.1 3:31:25.6 136      F 25-29      
1233  Lonnie Martin              Chandler                  1587       3:21:54.5 3:31:25.8 41       M 40-44      
1234  Merildene Hull             Washington                2184       3:22:08.0 3:35:39.2 30       F 60-64      
1235  Kris Severe                Omaha                     1544       3:22:12.5 3:27:34.1 85       F 45-49      
1236  Nadia Prasad               Longmont                  1959       3:22:14.4 3:24:18.2 63       F 50-54      
1237  Marisol Williams           Seattle                   2431       3:22:22.6 3:36:14.9 45       F 20-24      
1238  Christine Baldwin          Arlee                     1984       3:22:52.4 3:32:29.7 113      F 35-39      
1239  Shirley Hautala            Grand Junction            1461       3:22:55.9 3:26:54.2 64       F 50-54      
1240  James Hansen               South Jordan              2316       3:23:35.4 3:33:28.9 6        M 65-69      
1241  Lupita Mendoza             Rancho Mission Viejo      1706       3:23:39.9 3:27:31.5 115      F 40-44      
1242  Brianne Ellingford         Idaho Falls               1257       3:23:52.1 3:33:01.5 156      F 30-34      
1243  Travis Honani              Leupp                     1783       3:24:18.2 3:31:37.7 42       M 40-44      
1244  Ana Nunez                  Escondido                 1848       3:24:59.7 3:28:55.5 114      F 35-39      
1245  Shelly Hogan               Maricopa                  1855       3:25:07.0 3:38:34.6 47       F 55-59      
1246  Gena Krantz                Littleton                 1004       3:25:28.9 3:38:55.8 86       F 45-49      
1247  Richard Krantz             Littleton                 1005       3:25:29.3 3:38:55.8 40       M 55-59      
1248  Michael Zinser             Utica                     1611       3:25:34.0 3:27:27.2 41       M 55-59      
1249  Alyson Morris              Hayward                   1376       3:25:37.4 3:38:46.8 157      F 30-34      
1250  Dawn Horak                 Peoria                    1686       3:26:08.3 3:39:19.5 48       F 55-59      
1251  Laura Yanez                Hesperia                  1559       3:26:12.8 3:35:59.7 115      F 35-39      
1252  Allison Devlin             Capistrano Beach          2059       3:26:59.7 3:38:39.5 137      F 25-29      
1253  Anthony Penna              Capistrano Beach          2060       3:27:02.7 3:38:41.4 60       M 25-29      
1254  Naydja Fogarty             Goodyear                  1035       3:27:26.9 3:37:19.7 116      F 40-44      
1255  Anne Pingree               St George                 2000       3:27:43.6 3:29:48.2 31       F 60-64      
1256  Steven Roberts             Bayport                   1444       3:27:46.3 3:40:59.1 7        M 65-69      
1257  Jamon Jolley               Monroe                    1246       3:27:54.9 3:37:16.3 6        M 15-19      
1258  Ian Caburian               Buckeye                   1791       3:28:14.9 3:40:06.3 43       M 40-44      
1259  Jessica Brennan            Santa Fe                  2546       3:28:19.7 3:40:12.5 138      F 25-29      
1260  Jackie Benjamin            Page                      2642       3:28:24.6 3:41:55.3 17       F 65-69      
1261  Jessica Harris             American Falls            1514       3:28:38.8 3:42:01.5 158      F 30-34      
1262  Mary Ann Fajardo           Alhambra                  1776       3:28:58.2 3:42:22.3 116      F 35-39      
1263  Ronaldo Domingo            North Las Vegas           1039       3:29:07.4 3:36:35.4 37       M 50-54      
1264  Britteney Kaye Domingo     North Las Vegas           1040       3:29:07.6 3:36:35.2 46       F 20-24      
1265  Karlie Christensen         Rexburg                   1414       3:29:25.1 3:38:32.8 139      F 25-29      
1266  Marisa Hill                Albuquerque               1709       3:29:31.2 3:42:48.8 159      F 30-34      
1267  Manika Record              Hesperia                  2691       3:29:41.9 3:43:19.8 117      F 35-39      
1268  Virgie Aragon              University Place          2484       3:29:58.9 3:37:22.2 65       F 50-54      
1269  Carolyn Wade               Yuma                      2633       3:29:58.9 3:43:38.7 1        F 75-99      
1270  Sheila Boon                Fullerton                 2086       3:30:42.9 3:42:14.3 87       F 45-49      
1271  Debra Hendricks            Oregon House              2522       3:30:59.0 3:44:27.6 32       F 60-64      
1272  Kay Roth                   Alma                      2429       3:31:00.4 3:44:28.9 33       F 60-64      
1273  Adrienne McCabe            Phoenix                   1724       3:31:05.7 3:36:34.4 88       F 45-49      
1274  Pam Harris                 Saint Charles             2455       3:31:14.9 3:44:25.2 18       F 65-69      
1275  Griselda Lopez             Phoenix                   1347       3:31:16.7 3:44:53.6 117      F 40-44      
1276  Ame Foster                 Pittsburgh                1764       3:31:31.6 3:44:47.5 160      F 30-34      
1277  Marcario Betoney           Houck                     1420       3:31:43.7 3:40:57.5 61       M 25-29      
1278  Monica Lagunas             Mesa                      2162       3:31:46.2 3:45:30.5 118      F 35-39      
1279  Pilar Ibarra               Hesperia                  1521       3:32:08.6 3:41:55.1 89       F 45-49      
1280  Lori Wines                 Ely                       2105       3:32:08.7 3:45:48.8 49       F 55-59      
1281  Dustin Ramcke              PHOENIX                   1638       3:33:07.2 3:42:41.5 56       M 35-39      
1282  Erin Ramcke                PHOENIX                   1637       3:33:08.6 3:42:41.5 119      F 35-39      
1283  Jadon Scholes              Lehi                      1751       3:33:18.5 3:42:22.3 21       M 20-24      
1284  Mickinley Briggs           Lehi                      1133       3:33:18.9 3:42:21.9 47       F 20-24      
1285  Ranee Brayton              Kirksville                1174       3:33:43.4 3:37:30.5 34       F 60-64      
1286  Deborah Masten             Queen City                1173       3:33:44.1 3:37:30.9 19       F 65-69      
1287  Christina James            Window Rock               1431       3:33:51.6 3:43:07.1 90       F 45-49      
1288  Tracy Moffitt              Clarkdale                 1207       3:34:05.7 3:45:41.5 161      F 30-34      
1289  Hilda Begay                Page                      2217       3:34:50.2 3:38:37.3 91       F 45-49      
1290  sherri byma                Caldwell                  1109       3:35:19.1 3:42:31.7 50       F 55-59      
1291  Amanda Alvaro              Eagle                     1054       3:35:20.3 3:42:31.3 66       F 50-54      
1292  Megan Vaughn               Spring                    1522       3:35:50.4 3:49:25.3 162      F 30-34      
1293  Ashley Whiting             Mesa                      1571       3:36:33.0 3:42:12.8 163      F 30-34      
1294  Khrista Jackson            Chandler                  1566       3:36:34.4 3:42:12.8 164      F 30-34      
1295  Genevive Gonzalez          Calexico                  1101       3:37:42.9 3:51:25.7 140      F 25-29      
1296  Tabitha Lundberg           Flagstaff                 2434       3:38:15.4 3:51:25.7 120      F 35-39      
1297  Barbara Magnan             Flagstaff                 2435       3:38:15.5 3:51:26.3 51       F 55-59      
1298  Matilde Gomez              Glendale                  2632       3:39:24.1 3:43:08.7 92       F 45-49      
1299  I. Salas                   Corona                    1057       3:40:16.3 3:41:48.5 2        F 1-11       
1300  Maria Alonso               Corona                    1180       3:40:27.6 3:42:00.8 93       F 45-49      
1301  Stacy Shattuck             Florence                  2463       3:41:24.8 3:43:25.8 141      F 25-29      
1302  Deneen Keaton              Shrewsbury                1510       3:41:55.0 3:55:11.8 52       F 55-59      
1303  Carrie Thoresen            Page                      1377       3:41:55.9 3:55:14.2 121      F 35-39      
1304  Jill Studstrup             Gainesville               2398       3:42:07.6 3:53:59.8 67       F 50-54      
1305  Sarah Thompson             Phoenix                   1632       3:43:13.7 3:57:00.3 118      F 40-44      
1306  Sally Smith                Allen Park                2126       3:43:30.5 3:56:54.3 122      F 35-39      
1307  Helen Massery              El Cajon                  2114       3:44:22.3 3:58:02.5 35       F 60-64      
1308  Eugenia Charley            Kayenta                   2673       3:44:51.2 3:44:51.2 68       F 50-54      
1309  Clarissa Kinlacheeny                                 1002       3:45:18.4 3:58:48.7 142      F 25-29      
1310  Susan Orris                Phoenix                   1413       3:45:19.2 3:58:56.9 69       F 50-54      
1311  Delbert Johnson            Shonto                    2720       3:45:59.3 3:59:45.3 62       M 25-29      
1312  Anonymous Participant                                1668       3:46:08.7 3:55:13.6 165      F 30-34      
1313  Andrea Kruse               Winona                    2101       3:46:39.7 4:00:22.6 123      F 35-39      
1314  Virginia Jones             San Diego                 1043       3:47:28.8 3:51:25.5 70       F 50-54      
1315  Judy Mace                  Orlando                   2318       3:47:35.9 3:57:05.4 3        F 70-74      
1316  Christine Valdes           Chula Vista               2113       3:47:40.5 4:01:20.8 53       F 55-59      
1317  ELIZABETH WALCH            Lake Havasu City          2549       3:48:08.1 3:58:03.8 36       F 60-64      
1318  Mikelle Thorpe             Orem                      1474       3:48:17.5 4:01:51.2 48       F 20-24      
1319  Melissa Scholes            Lehi                      1481       3:48:18.1 4:01:51.8 94       F 45-49      
1320  Cierrah Scholes            Lehi                      1482       3:48:18.8 4:01:51.8 12       F 15-19      
1321  Linda Westlin              Sedona                    1349       3:48:50.1 4:02:17.7 4        F 70-74      
1322  Jennifer Favrow            Phoenix                   2033       3:49:46.7 3:59:04.3 119      F 40-44      
1323  Lynn Speer                 Ridgecrest                1114       3:49:58.9 4:03:42.8 20       F 65-69      
1324  LisaMarie Richmire         Buckeye                   2050       3:51:03.5 4:04:29.8 71       F 50-54      
1325  Jillian Doppalapudi        Charlotte                 2513       3:52:22.8 4:04:13.6 166      F 30-34      
1326  Sharon Herrera             Durango                   1278       3:52:43.2 4:06:27.1 95       F 45-49      
1327  Susan Blakely              Idaho Falls               1198       3:53:04.6 4:02:13.5 124      F 35-39      
1328  Teressa Phillips           Payson                    1052       3:53:05.1 4:06:54.3 72       F 50-54      
1329  Brooke Merriman            Salem                     1547       3:53:05.4 4:06:53.7 167      F 30-34      
1330  Joanna Hughes              Gilbert                   1874       3:53:17.5 4:04:51.8 120      F 40-44      
1331  Lisa Jordan                Gilbert                   1873       3:53:18.7 4:04:52.1 73       F 50-54      
1332  Michelle Malo              Mesa                      1201       3:53:19.5 4:04:53.3 74       F 50-54      
1333  Jessica Garner             Mesa                      2232       3:54:34.0 4:07:55.3 143      F 25-29      
1334  Denett Costin              Kansas City               1592       3:54:51.1 4:08:08.1 54       F 55-59      
1335  Danielle Lowe              Phoenix                   1155       3:55:48.4 4:09:03.4 96       F 45-49      
1336  E. Rachel Nash             Chandler                  1154       3:55:48.7 4:09:03.6 97       F 45-49      
1337  Freda Antoine              Toluca Lake               1792       3:56:26.7 4:09:51.8 121      F 40-44      
1338  Jamie Baldwin                                        1784       3:57:38.2 4:11:33.8 168      F 30-34      
1339  Malikah Nu-Man             Altadena                  1779       3:59:20.8 4:13:08.9 125      F 35-39      
1340  Scarlett Teats             Irvine                    1485       4:01:38.8 4:11:04.4 75       F 50-54      
1341  EILEEN TODD                Palm Desert               2635       4:01:46.8 4:15:26.1 5        F 70-74      
1342  Len Yoblonski              COLORADO SPRINGS          2474       4:03:51.3 4:17:46.1 2        M 75-99      
1343  Jon Veazey                 Las Vegas                 2648       4:03:52.4 4:17:46.3 43       M 45-49      
1344  Karen Veazey               Las Vegas                 2647       4:03:53.4 4:17:46.3 98       F 45-49      
1345  Roberta Parker             Maricopa                  1978       4:06:29.7 4:19:51.2 122      F 40-44      
1346  Matthew Studstrup          Gainesville               2399       4:08:36.7 4:20:28.6 63       M 25-29      
1347  Eric Studstrup             Gainesville               2395       4:08:40.6 4:20:31.5 22       M 20-24      
1348  Josephine Claw             Tonalea                   2571       4:11:42.7 4:25:06.3 169      F 30-34      
1349  Barbara Creveling          Sparks                    2002       4:13:07.8 4:26:51.1 6        F 70-74      
1350  Beverly Cornutt            Ely                       2102       4:13:08.3 4:26:50.9 21       F 65-69      
1351  Judy Joiner                Acworth                   2562       4:13:09.3 4:24:50.2 22       F 65-69      
1352  Danna Harrison                                       1971       4:18:06.5 4:21:56.5 99       F 45-49      
1353  Cressida Johnson           Shonto                    2757       4:18:34.2 4:32:03.8 100      F 45-49      
1354  Misty Kinlacheeny          Shonto                    2758       4:18:35.1 4:32:04.4 49       F 20-24      
      trish burr                 Agoura Hills              1113                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teo-Sean White     1527 32  1       M      Blue Gap AZ US   1:12:12.4 
2     Rodell Williams    1500 31  2       M      Chinle AZ US     1:12:20.5 
3     Christopher Gerber 2685 30  3       M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:18:45.0 
4     Shaydon Begay      1171 19  4       M      Page AZ US       1:21:09.1 
5     Daniel Crane       2767 35  5       M      Phoenix AZ US    1:21:51.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison Baca     1220 29  8       F      Page AZ US       1:25:02.7 
2     Ashley Cheff     2698 24  14      F      Scottsdale AZ US 1:27:57.4 
3     Colleen Fischman 1212 27  24      F      Gallup NM US     1:33:36.2 
4     Kelsie Herring   2531 29  34      F      Farmington PA US 1:36:36.6 
5     Analisa Marquez  1837 31  35      F      Chandler AZ US   1:36:45.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stu Bewick           1739 44  10      M      West Mifflin PA US 1:26:15.4 
2     Timothy Whitegoat    1213 51  12      M      Gallup NM US       1:26:25.2 
3     Brian Crane          2753 42  15      M      Bayfield CO US     1:28:41.6 
4     Markos Iordanopoulos 1846 55  19      M      Tucson AZ US       1:31:49.4 
5     Tim Axline           1659 47  21      M      Flagstaff AZ US    1:32:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Regina Shorty        1955 46  49      F      Kayenta AZ US           1:39:41.1 
2     Natacha Melo         2527 49  68      F      Page AZ US              1:43:01.7 
3     Amy Williams         1226 63  79      F      Steamboat Springs CO US 1:44:21.9 
4     Jennifer Saarelainen 2275 42  93      F      Saint George UT US      1:45:41.7 
5     Michelle Madrid      1921 40  98      F      Glendale CA US          1:46:10.3 


Unknown Age
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2285 2285     445     M               2:13:27.2 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     D. Alidon 2433 11  1182    M      Gardena CA US 3:14:38.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerardo Jaquez   1725 13  38      M        US               1:37:36.5 
2     Zen Glick        1124 14  134     M      Sierra Madre CA US 1:50:27.9 
3     R. Jirsa         1182 12  280     M      Mormon Lake AZ US  2:01:50.8 
4     Witten Armstrong 2643 13  329     M      Rimrock AZ US      2:04:39.6 
5     Mason Scott      2255 14  809     M      Tucson AZ US       2:38:09.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Daven BIlly       1775 16  13      M      Page AZ US            1:27:42.9 
2     Dereny Long       1063 19  58      M        US                  1:40:50.4 
3     Daniel De La Rosa 1608 16  125     M      Huntington Park CA US 1:49:39.9 
4     Ethan Dempsey     2696 19  950     M      Gallup NM US          2:49:05.5 
5     Daren Billy       2738 15  976     M      Page AZ US            2:52:18.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Joseph Splude  2715 23  18      M      Marble Canyon AZ US     1:31:45.3 
2     Declan Cole    2765 20  36      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:36:55.1 
3     Stefan Benally 1192 24  41      M      Page AZ US              1:38:09.5 
4     Braden Sharp   1125 24  48      M      Provo UT US             1:39:27.3 
5     Aaron Swimmer  1191 23  80      M      Page AZ US              1:44:31.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Yoann BENOIT    1404 29  17      M      VINCENNES  FR   1:31:35.6 
2     Austin Corbett  2406 25  20      M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:31:55.9 
3     Randall Perkins 1393 29  22      M      Coronado CA US  1:33:04.2 
4     Stephen Kane    2686 28  23      M      Phoenix AZ US   1:33:17.2 
5     Timothy Cruz    1479 29  27      M      Page AZ US      1:35:25.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brendan Brethel 1211 30  6       M      Gallup NM US   1:23:39.8 
2     David Taylor    2661 31  9       M      Salem OR US    1:25:42.1 
3     Edward Stanila  1678 34  16      M      Whittier CA US 1:29:43.7 
4     Jesse Haynes    1116 31  31      M      Roswell GA US  1:36:30.8 
5     Jonathan Waters 2227 31  44      M      Fraser CO US   1:38:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Pillow     1493 37  7       M      Flagstaff AZ US      1:24:28.4 
2     Vernon Jackson     1786 38  11      M      Gallup NM US         1:26:23.5 
3     Russell Brantner   1309 39  30      M      Tremonton UT US      1:36:20.5 
4     Lance Ross         1822 39  37      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:37:20.4 
5     Daniel Zehentbauer 1262 35  40      M      Marysville OH US     1:37:53.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ryan James        2707 40  26      M      Phoenix AZ US          1:35:23.6 
2     Matt Rinker       2120 40  71      M      Flagstaff AZ US        1:43:26.0 
3     Tyson Yazzie      1341 41  104     M      Page AZ US             1:46:41.6 
4     Steve Christensen 2135 40  121     M      Orem UT US             1:49:04.2 
5     Tony Jacquez      2253 42  133     M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:50:20.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Perry Pelham       2157 46  67      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:42:22.7 
2     Paul George        2680 46  89      M      Farmington NM US   1:45:25.9 
3     Chris Dunlap       2215 47  116     M      Elbert CO US       1:48:31.1 
4     Jonathon Hernandez 2319 49  204     M      Flagstaff AZ US    1:56:39.6 
5     David Wrocklage    1465 47  258     M      Phoenix AZ US      1:59:59.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rebodos       1037 51  25      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:34:17.4 
2     MARVIN YELLOWHAIR 2038 51  46      M      Page AZ US         1:39:17.2 
3     Greg Sikes        1395 51  53      M      Las Vegas NV US    1:40:06.4 
4     THOMAS RIGGENBACH 2657 54  91      M      Teec Nos Pos AZ US 1:45:32.0 
5     Eric Ciocco       2515 51  103     M      Monroe WA US       1:46:29.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MARC LEVENTHAL 1586 56  42      M      Santa Barbara CA US 1:38:25.3 
2     Gregory Engle  1332 58  66      M      Boise ID US         1:42:06.5 
3     Kurt Kohn      1810 55  70      M      Hamilton MT US      1:43:24.0 
4     Nate Thompson  1867 58  87      M      Winslowi AZ US      1:45:21.4 
5     Kip Anderson   1999 57  99      M      Kingman AZ US       1:46:16.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Carr           2418 60  166     M      Alpharetta GA US 1:53:38.9 
2     Roger Stern           1596 63  199     M      Chandler AZ US   1:56:08.0 
3     Carlos Marquez        1840 61  247     M      Tucson AZ US     1:59:07.0 
4     Marc Schiff           1492 60  274     M      Chandler AZ US   2:01:21.3 
5     Anonymous Participant 1533 62  276     M        US             2:01:27.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Engel    1753 65  77      M      Chandler AZ US  1:44:11.5 
2     Emilio Adatto 1849 67  354     M      Miami FL US     2:06:01.7 
3     BRUCE DAVIES  1741 65  363     M      Humble TX US    2:07:16.7 
4     Doug Allan    1580 65  665     M      Flagstaff AZ US 2:28:49.5 
5     Robert Powell 2351 68  1013    M      Riverside CA US 2:55:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dinty Moore    2671 72  873     M      Austin TX US   2:42:56.9 
2     James McMillan 2021 71  1112    M      Sarasota FL US 3:05:53.6 
3     Ralph R Joiner 2563 72  1195    M      Acworth GA US  3:16:30.4 


Male 75 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Klaus Fischer 2327 79  561     M      Oberiberg  CH          2:21:16.2 
2     Len Yoblonski 2474 80  1342    M      COLORADO SPRINGS CO US 4:03:51.3 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     A. Thomas 1851 11  1190    F      Page AZ US   3:16:06.7 
2     I. Salas  1057 11  1299    F      Corona CA US 3:40:16.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Maddie Scheitlin       2173 14  173     F      Zionsville IN US     1:54:00.0 
2     Abbiegail Tsinnijinnie 2036 13  528     F        US                 2:18:18.7 
3     Maddie Anderson        2137 13  582     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:23:04.0 
4     Sara Christensen       1218 13  593     F      Murray UT US         2:23:39.1 
5     Indi Jones             2665 13  613     F      Flagstaff AZ US      2:24:46.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Costelle  1019 19  122     F      Goshen KY US     1:49:31.0 
2     Eszter Horvath 1877 17  208     F      Menlo Park CA US 1:56:49.7 
3     Lauren Kraudy  1253 19  335     F      Elkhorn NE US    2:05:10.3 
4     Maral Abdou    2760 19  416     F      Flagstaff AZ US  2:10:49.0 
5     Onajae Betoney 1187 18  664     F      Houck AZ US      2:28:45.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Devin Nihill  1053 24  29      F      Washington DC US        1:36:15.7 
2     Jenna Riley   2230 23  52      F      East Garrison CA US     1:39:59.9 
3     Britney Giles 2595 23  57      F      Mesa AZ US              1:40:37.1 
4     Hannah Huber  1524 24  74      F      Littleton CO US         1:43:35.7 
5     Chantal Zyman 1859 24  85      F      North Miami Beach FL US 1:45:02.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Wilder 2355 28  32      F      Rockwall TX US       1:36:34.9 
2     Ashley Lehman   2766 29  43      F      Henderson NV US      1:38:36.9 
3     Lauren Eekhoff  2598 25  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:51.4 
4     Linsey Sullivan 2759 27  59      F      Seattle WA US        1:41:17.2 
5     Kendra Adams    1845 29  61      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:41:20.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pilar Wolters          2124 30  75      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:43:49.7 
2     Lesley Littlefield     1661 31  78      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:44:19.8 
3     Nina Haselmaier        1308 32  86      F      Saarbruecken SL DE 1:45:19.7 
4     Aubriele Rowe          1542 30  90      F      Encinitas CA US    1:45:31.8 
5     Mercedes Garcia-French 2299 33  102     F      Bakersfield CA US  1:46:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Engel     1754 37  56      F      Chandler AZ US  1:40:27.6 
2     Mindy Adkins     2359 39  106     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:46:48.4 
3     Elizabeth Vogler 1342 36  126     F      Flagstaff AZ US 1:49:39.9 
4     Crystal Perry    2313 37  148     F      Waddell AZ US   1:52:12.3 
5     Lucy Levy        1923 36  159     F      Miami FL US     1:53:11.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Brewster   1551 43  118     F      Golden CO US        1:48:36.2 
2     Thao Kriel       2606 41  178     F      Phoenix AZ US       1:54:15.7 
3     Sonja Condie     1794 43  185     F      West Wendover NV US 1:54:50.9 
4     Corine Green     1139 42  186     F      Phoenix AZ US       1:54:53.7 
5     Michelle Kaseler 1669 43  190     F      Tucson AZ US        1:55:12.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Meghan Case       1291 46  92      F      San Diego CA US 1:45:33.6 
2     Tracy Evans       2596 49  105     F      Prescott AZ US  1:46:47.8 
3     Svetlana Walsh    1702 47  182     F      Chandler AZ US  1:54:42.4 
4     Rhonda Jones      1473 45  196     F      Delta CO US     1:55:49.5 
5     Carolina Thornton 1469 46  212     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:56:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melanie Costelle 1018 52  96      F      Goshen KY US    1:46:04.6 
2     Brenda Lynch     1698 53  97      F      Greeley CO US   1:46:07.3 
3     Lizette Fiumara  1483 54  111     F      Henderson NV US 1:47:39.6 
4     Loresa Oliver    1987 53  156     F      Cortez CO US    1:52:52.6 
5     Heidi Karpen     2523 54  218     F      Atlanta GA US   1:57:14.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Geraldine Carr      2419 55  245     F      Alpharetta GA US 1:59:02.9 
2     Jackie Fix          1539 55  267     F      Mequon WI US     2:00:54.7 
3     Janice Garrett      1321 58  269     F      Phoenix AZ US    2:01:09.0 
4     Linda Thompson      2729 56  321     F      Flagstaff AZ US  2:04:18.0 
5     Catherine Ainsworth 1480 59  389     F      Scottsdale AZ US 2:09:15.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     jenny weber      1695 62  229     F      Greeley CO US     1:58:05.1 
2     Cheri Richardson 1854 63  372     F      Hurricane UT US   2:07:53.7 
3     Beverly Booth    1895 60  424     F      Carleton MI US    2:11:39.7 
4     Annie Marshall   2147 63  459     F      Honolulu HI US    2:14:00.0 
5     Philippa Drennan 2051 61  505     F      Los Angeles CA US 2:17:01.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lenora Hogue    1144 67  215     F      Aztec NM US      1:57:09.9 
2     Betty Aga       2555 67  548     F      Louisville CO US 2:20:13.7 
3     taffy corbett   2405 66  775     F      Scottsdale AZ US 2:35:31.5 
4     Josolyn Nelson  2670 67  780     F      Austin TX US     2:35:53.3 
5     Barbara Andrews 2528 67  830     F      Boulder CO US    2:39:36.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sue Hensley   1977 71  369     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:07:52.7 
2     Marcia Scully 2143 71  1051    F      Whittier CA US       2:59:09.2 
3     Judy Mace     2318 70  1315    F      Orlando FL US        3:47:35.9 
4     Linda Westlin 1349 72  1321    F      Sedona AZ US         3:48:50.1 
5     EILEEN TODD   2635 73  1341    F      Palm Desert CA US    4:01:46.8 


Female 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wade 2633 78  1269    F      Yuma AZ US 3:29:58.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.