Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1527 Teo-Sean White             M      Blue Gap                  AZ    US      1:12:12.4 1:12:12.4 5:31  32  80.9       1        M Open       
2     1500 Rodell Williams            M      Chinle                    AZ    US      1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 5:31  31  80.7       2        M Open       
3     2685 Christopher Gerber         M      Scottsdale                AZ    US      1:18:45.0 1:18:45.0 6:01  30  74.1       3        M Open       
4     1171 Shaydon Begay              M      Page                      AZ    US      1:21:09.1 1:21:09.1 6:12  19  71.9       4        M Open       
5     2767 Daniel Crane               M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:21:51.2 1:21:51.2 6:15  35  71.7       5        M Open       
6     1211 Brendan Brethel            M      Gallup                    NM    US      1:23:42.7 1:23:39.8 6:23  30  69.8       1        M 30-34      
7     1493 Michael Pillow             M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:24:32.1 1:24:28.4 6:27  37  69.9       1        M 35-39      
8     1220 Allison Baca               F      Page                      AZ    US      1:25:02.7 1:25:02.7 6:30  29  76.7       1        F Open       
9     2661 David Taylor               M      Salem                     OR    US      1:25:53.6 1:25:42.1 6:33  31  68.1       2        M 30-34      
10    1739 Stu Bewick                 M      West Mifflin              PA    US      1:26:15.4 1:26:15.4 6:35  44  71.8       1        M Masters    
11    1786 Vernon Jackson             M      Gallup                    NM    US      1:26:25.9 1:26:23.5 6:36  38  68.7       2        M 35-39      
12    1213 Timothy Whitegoat          M      Gallup                    NM    US      1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2 6:36  51  76.0       2        M Masters    
13    1775 Daven BIlly                M      Page                      AZ    US      1:31:28.7 1:27:42.9 6:42  16  67.9       1        M 15-19      
14    2698 Ashley Cheff               F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      1:27:57.4 1:27:57.4 6:43  24  74.1       2        F Open       
15    2753 Brian Crane                M      Bayfield                  CO    US      1:28:41.6 1:28:41.6 6:46  42  68.7       3        M Masters    
16    1678 Edward Stanila             M      Whittier                  CA    US      1:29:47.6 1:29:43.7 6:51  34  65.2       3        M 30-34      
17    1404 Yoann BENOIT               M      VINCENNES                       FR      1:31:41.4 1:31:35.6 7:00  29  63.7       1        M 25-29      
18    2715 Joseph Splude              M      Marble Canyon             AZ    US      1:32:00.5 1:31:45.3 7:00  23  63.6       1        M 20-24      
19    1846 Markos Iordanopoulos       M      Tucson                    AZ    US      1:31:49.4 1:31:49.4 7:01  55  74.2       4        M Masters    
20    2406 Austin Corbett             M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:32:00.7 1:31:55.9 7:01  25  63.5       2        M 25-29      
21    1659 Tim Axline                 M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:32:24.8 1:32:24.8 7:03  47  68.7       5        M Masters    
22    1393 Randall Perkins            M      Coronado                  CA    US      1:33:17.6 1:33:04.2 7:06  29  62.7       3        M 25-29      
23    2686 Stephen Kane               M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:33:29.0 1:33:17.2 7:07  28  62.6       4        M 25-29      
24    1212 Colleen Fischman           F      Gallup                    NM    US      1:33:36.2 1:33:36.2 7:09  27  69.7       3        F Open       
25    1037 Lee Rebodos                M      Flower Mound              TX    US      1:34:21.2 1:34:17.4 7:12  51  69.7       1        M 50-54      
26    2707 Ryan James                 M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:35:30.4 1:35:23.6 7:17  40  62.9       1        M 40-44      
27    1479 Timothy Cruz               M      Page                      AZ    US      1:37:03.5 1:35:25.9 7:17  29  61.2       5        M 25-29      
28    1121 Tee-Jay Lee                M      Page                      AZ    US      1:36:12.9 1:36:12.2 7:21  27  60.7       6        M 25-29      
29    1053 Devin Nihill               F      Washington                DC    US      1:38:16.5 1:36:15.7 7:21  24  67.7       1        F 20-24      
30    1309 Russell Brantner           M      Tremonton                 UT    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:20.5 7:21  39  61.9       3        M 35-39      
31    1116 Jesse Haynes               M      Roswell                   GA    US      1:36:45.4 1:36:30.8 7:22  31  60.5       4        M 30-34      
32    2355 Jennifer Wilder            F      Rockwall                  TX    US      1:36:47.7 1:36:34.9 7:22  28  67.5       1        F 25-29      
33    2588 Robintino Nez              M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:38:11.4 1:36:35.5 7:22  28  60.4       7        M 25-29      
34    2531 Kelsie Herring             F      Farmington                PA    US      1:36:36.6 1:36:36.6 7:22  29  67.5       4        F Open       
35    1837 Analisa Marquez            F      Chandler                  AZ    US      1:36:45.4 1:36:45.4 7:23  31  67.5       5        F Open       
36    2765 Declan Cole                M      Huntingdon Valley         PA    US      1:38:27.6 1:36:55.1 7:24  20  60.2       2        M 20-24      
37    1822 Lance Ross                 M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      1:37:22.1 1:37:20.4 7:26  39  61.3       4        M 35-39      
38    1725 Gerardo Jaquez             M                                      US      1:41:06.7 1:37:36.5 7:27  13  64.6       1        M 12-14      
39    1384 Karl Neumann               M      Seattle                   WA    US      1:37:47.7 1:37:45.1 7:28  29  59.7       8        M 25-29      
40    1262 Daniel Zehentbauer         M      Marysville                OH    US      1:38:03.5 1:37:53.2 7:28  35  60.0       5        M 35-39      
41    1192 Stefan Benally             M      Page                      AZ    US      1:38:14.4 1:38:09.5 7:30  24  59.5       3        M 20-24      
42    1586 MARC LEVENTHAL             M      Santa Barbara             CA    US      1:38:33.1 1:38:25.3 7:31  56  69.8       1        M 55-59      
43    2766 Ashley Lehman              F      Henderson                 NV    US      1:38:50.7 1:38:36.9 7:32  29  66.1       2        F 25-29      
44    2227 Jonathan Waters            M      Fraser                    CO    US      1:40:25.7 1:38:51.1 7:33  31  59.1       5        M 30-34      
45    2556 Ben Patrick                M      Rome                      GA    US      1:40:41.6 1:38:56.8 7:33  32  59.0       6        M 30-34      
46    2038 MARVIN YELLOWHAIR          M      Page                      AZ    US      1:39:20.8 1:39:17.2 7:35  51  66.2       2        M 50-54      
47    2724 Bret Miller                M      Page                      AZ    US      1:39:29.9 1:39:24.4 7:35  36  59.2       6        M 35-39      
48    1125 Braden Sharp               M      Provo                     UT    US      1:39:47.5 1:39:27.3 7:36  24  58.7       4        M 20-24      
49    1955 Regina Shorty              F      Kayenta                   AZ    US      1:39:41.1 1:39:41.1 7:37  46  71.1       1        F Masters    
50    2598 Lauren Eekhoff             F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      1:40:11.7 1:39:51.4 7:37  25  65.3       3        F 25-29      
51    1276 Alex Bedatsky              M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:40:15.2 1:39:53.4 7:38  27  58.4       9        M 25-29      
52    2230 Jenna Riley                F      East Garrison             CA    US      1:40:16.7 1:39:59.9 7:38  23  65.2       2        F 20-24      
53    1395 Greg Sikes                 M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      1:40:15.2 1:40:06.4 7:39  51  65.6       3        M 50-54      
54    2542 John Connolly              M      Philadelphia              PA    US      1:40:37.7 1:40:15.5 7:39  25  58.2       10       M 25-29      
55    2052 Joe Shea                   M      Queen Creek               AZ    US      1:41:50.2 1:40:26.4 7:40  36  58.6       7        M 35-39      
56    1754 Amanda Engel               F      Chandler                  AZ    US      1:40:43.2 1:40:27.6 7:40  37  66.1       1        F 35-39      
57    2595 Britney Giles              F      Mesa                      AZ    US      1:40:45.5 1:40:37.1 7:41  23  64.8       3        F 20-24      
58    1063 Dereny Long                M                                      US      1:40:56.8 1:40:50.4 7:42  19  57.9       2        M 15-19      
59    2759 Linsey Sullivan            F      Seattle                   WA    US      1:41:19.7 1:41:17.2 7:44  27  64.4       4        F 25-29      
60    1131 Kenneth Canlas             M      San Diego                 CA    US      1:41:43.4 1:41:18.5 7:44  29  57.6       11       M 25-29      
61    1845 Kendra Adams               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      1:42:58.4 1:41:20.9 7:44  29  64.3       5        F 25-29      
62    2517 Jane Alexandru             M      Valley Village            CA    US      1:41:24.7 1:41:23.6 7:44  38  58.5       8        M 35-39      
63    1334 Mike Erstad                M      Gilbert                   AZ    US      1:42:57.6 1:41:31.2 7:45  35  57.8       9        M 35-39      
64    1189 Brandon Parsons            M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:49:32.5 1:41:57.9 7:47  37  57.9       10       M 35-39      
65    2444 Cande Salazar              F      Antioch                   CA    US      1:42:30.1 1:42:06.4 7:48  25  63.9       6        F 25-29      
66    1332 Gregory Engle              M      Boise                     ID    US      1:42:09.2 1:42:06.5 7:48  58  68.6       2        M 55-59      
67    2157 Perry Pelham               M      Jacksonville              FL    US      1:42:33.5 1:42:22.7 7:49  46  61.5       1        M 45-49      
68    2527 Natacha Melo               F      Page                      AZ    US      1:43:01.7 1:43:01.7 7:52  49  71.1       2        F Masters    
69    1498 Samantha Borman            F      Carlsbad                  CA    US      1:46:36.1 1:43:13.6 7:53  28  63.2       7        F 25-29      
70    1810 Kurt Kohn                  M      Hamilton                  MT    US      1:43:32.2 1:43:24.0 7:54  55  65.9       3        M 55-59      
71    2120 Matt Rinker                M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:43:35.5 1:43:26.0 7:54  40  58.0       2        M 40-44      
72    1134 Tyler Abbott               M      Vacaville                 CA    US      1:43:43.1 1:43:32.6 7:54  30  56.4       7        M 30-34      
73    1563 kyle conrad                M      Bozeman                   MT    US      1:43:43.3 1:43:32.6 7:54  32  56.4       8        M 30-34      
74    1524 Hannah Huber               F      Littleton                 CO    US      1:43:52.5 1:43:35.7 7:54  24  62.9       4        F 20-24      
75    2124 Pilar Wolters              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:43:58.5 1:43:49.7 7:56  30  62.8       1        F 30-34      
76    2475 Ashley Mayfield            F      Herculaneum               MO    US      1:44:12.4 1:43:59.0 7:56  29  62.7       8        F 25-29      
77    1753 Mark Engel                 M      Chandler                  AZ    US      1:44:27.3 1:44:11.5 7:57  65  71.9       1        M 65-69      
78    1661 Lesley Littlefield         F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:44:28.3 1:44:19.8 7:58  31  62.6       2        F 30-34      
79    1226 Amy Williams               F      Steamboat Springs         CO    US      1:44:21.9 1:44:21.9 7:58  63  84.1       3        F Masters    
80    1191 Aaron Swimmer              M      Page                      AZ    US      1:44:38.4 1:44:31.8 7:59  23  55.9       5        M 20-24      
81    2621 Katrina Weisbecker         F      Grand Canyon              AZ    US      1:44:54.6 1:44:37.5 7:59  28  62.3       9        F 25-29      
82    2674 Nathan Batallas            M      Baldwinville              MA    US      1:48:25.7 1:44:46.5 8:00  27  55.7       12       M 25-29      
83    1453 Lou Fisher                 M      Page                      AZ    US      1:44:59.5 1:44:48.7 8:00  36  56.1       11       M 35-39      
84    2445 Max Andrade                M      Antioch                   CA    US      1:45:15.7 1:44:51.3 8:00  29  55.7       13       M 25-29      
85    1859 Chantal Zyman              F      North Miami Beach         FL    US      1:45:18.7 1:45:02.0 8:01  24  62.1       5        F 20-24      
86    1308 Nina Haselmaier            F      Saarbruecken              SL    DE      1:45:37.5 1:45:19.7 8:02  32  62.1       3        F 30-34      
87    1867 Nate Thompson              M      Winslowi                  AZ    US      1:45:23.2 1:45:21.4 8:03  58  66.5       4        M 55-59      
88    1512 Cameron Sylvester          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:45:37.1 1:45:23.0 8:03  31  55.4       9        M 30-34      
89    2680 Paul George                M      Farmington                NM    US      1:45:44.2 1:45:25.9 8:03  46  59.7       2        M 45-49      
90    1542 Aubriele Rowe              F      Encinitas                 CA    US      1:48:54.2 1:45:31.8 8:03  30  61.8       4        F 30-34      
91    2657 THOMAS RIGGENBACH          M      Teec Nos Pos              AZ    US      1:47:13.3 1:45:32.0 8:03  54  64.0       4        M 50-54      
92    1291 Meghan Case                F      San Diego                 CA    US      1:47:16.1 1:45:33.6 8:03  46  67.1       1        F 45-49      
93    2275 Jennifer Saarelainen       F      Saint George              UT    US      1:45:41.7 1:45:41.7 8:04  42  64.7       4        F Masters    
94    2651 Jaimie Brown               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:47:22.6 1:45:49.3 8:05  29  61.6       10       F 25-29      
95    1394 Mekenna Ledbetter          F      Coronado                  CA    US      1:46:04.2 1:45:49.4 8:05  29  61.6       11       F 25-29      
96    1018 Melanie Costelle           F      Goshen                    KY    US      1:46:20.2 1:46:04.6 8:06  52  71.6       1        F 50-54      
97    1698 Brenda Lynch               F      Greeley                   CO    US      1:46:14.8 1:46:07.3 8:06  53  72.5       2        F 50-54      
98    1921 Michelle Madrid            F      Glendale                  CA    US      1:46:10.3 1:46:10.3 8:06  40  63.5       5        F Masters    
99    1999 Kip Anderson               M      Kingman                   AZ    US      1:46:25.8 1:46:16.1 8:07  57  65.3       5        M 55-59      
100   2630 Matthew Ortiz              M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:48:08.3 1:46:18.5 8:07  30  54.9       10       M 30-34      
101   2261 Kass Esplin                M      Cedar City                UT    US      1:46:32.7 1:46:21.1 8:07  29  54.9       14       M 25-29      
102   2299 Mercedes Garcia-French     F      Bakersfield               CA    US      1:46:41.2 1:46:29.5 8:08  33  61.5       5        F 30-34      
103   2515 Eric Ciocco                M      Monroe                    WA    US      1:48:21.5 1:46:29.8 8:08  51  61.7       5        M 50-54      
104   1341 Tyson Yazzie               M      Page                      AZ    US      1:48:20.4 1:46:41.6 8:09  41  56.7       3        M 40-44      
105   2596 Tracy Evans                F      Prescott                  AZ    US      1:46:50.5 1:46:47.8 8:09  49  68.6       2        F 45-49      
106   2359 Mindy Adkins               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:47:11.2 1:46:48.4 8:09  39  62.8       2        F 35-39      
107   2579 Curtis McCloskey           M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:47:04.5 1:46:48.8 8:09  34  54.8       11       M 30-34      
108   1969 Rebekah Meyer              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:47:15.5 1:47:00.9 8:10  27  60.9       12       F 25-29      
109   1681 Brandan Hartland           M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      1:48:51.9 1:47:25.0 8:12  33  54.4       12       M 30-34      
110   1755 Amy Hughes                 F      Rockwall                  TX    US      1:47:40.2 1:47:28.1 8:12  32  60.8       6        F 30-34      
111   1483 Lizette Fiumara            F      Henderson                 NV    US      1:47:57.2 1:47:39.6 8:13  54  72.3       3        F 50-54      
112   2752 Kyle Jokkel                M      Parks                     AZ    US      1:54:59.1 1:47:44.3 8:13  24  54.2       6        M 20-24      
113   2032 Edward Monk                M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:48:06.1 1:47:53.3 8:14  33  54.2       13       M 30-34      
114   1122 Taylor Rhoades             F      Austin                    TX    US      1:49:53.2 1:47:58.6 8:15  23  60.4       6        F 20-24      
115   1477 Claire Wiitanen            F      Chassell                  MI    US      1:48:43.2 1:48:23.2 8:16  31  60.2       7        F 30-34      
116   2215 Chris Dunlap               M      Elbert                    CO    US      1:50:03.7 1:48:31.1 8:17  47  58.5       3        M 45-49      
117   2134 Lissa Diaz                 F      Orem                      UT    US      1:48:50.9 1:48:32.3 8:17  34  60.5       8        F 30-34      
118   1551 Kelly Brewster             F      Golden                    CO    US      1:51:59.9 1:48:36.2 8:17  43  63.5       1        F 40-44      
119   2264 Dennis Lorenz              M      Sierra Vista              AZ    US      1:49:14.6 1:48:54.8 8:19  39  54.8       12       M 35-39      
120   1200 Emily Fichter              F      Tempe                     AZ    US      1:54:17.9 1:48:57.4 8:19  22  59.8       7        F 20-24      
121   2135 Steve Christensen          M      Orem                      UT    US      1:49:22.5 1:49:04.2 8:20  40  55.0       4        M 40-44      
122   1019 Anna Costelle              F      Goshen                    KY    US      1:49:46.9 1:49:31.0 8:22  19  60.6       1        F 15-19      
123   1760 Troy Henke                 M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:51:10.6 1:49:32.9 8:22  29  53.3       15       M 25-29      
124   1759 Amanda Staffen             F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:51:10.5 1:49:32.9 8:22  26  59.5       13       F 25-29      
125   1608 Daniel De La Rosa          M      Huntington Park           CA    US      1:49:53.5 1:49:39.9 8:22  16  54.3       3        M 15-19      
126   1342 Elizabeth Vogler           F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:49:47.5 1:49:39.9 8:22  36  60.3       3        F 35-39      
127   1138 David Santos               M      Escondido                 CA    US      1:50:07.2 1:49:49.5 8:23  31  53.2       14       M 30-34      
128   1126 Gerardo Jaquez             M      Farmington                NM    US      1:53:25.8 1:49:55.2 8:23  34  53.3       15       M 30-34      
129   2699 Molly Hernandez            F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:50:02.8 1:49:55.4 8:23  30  59.3       9        F 30-34      
130   1135 Daniel Bishop              M      Tempe                     AZ    US      1:52:01.9 1:50:15.3 8:25  23  53.0       7        M 20-24      
131   2497 Timothy Derrig             M      Lancaster                 CA    US      1:51:44.6 1:50:18.2 8:25  33  53.0       16       M 30-34      
132   1670 Ross Foree                 M      Tucson                    AZ    US      1:50:39.5 1:50:18.8 8:25  30  52.9       17       M 30-34      
133   2253 Tony Jacquez               M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:50:43.4 1:50:20.7 8:25  42  55.2       5        M 40-44      
134   1124 Zen Glick                  M      Sierra Madre              CA    US      1:52:31.8 1:50:27.9 8:26  14  55.8       2        M 12-14      
135   1160 Carmen Rose                F      Apache Junction           AZ    US      1:50:35.7 1:50:31.6 8:26  31  59.1       10       F 30-34      
136   2629 Brandon Killby             M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:50:45.2 1:50:33.4 8:26  29  52.8       16       M 25-29      
137   2501 Casey Mueller              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:50:59.4 1:50:45.8 8:27  29  58.9       14       F 25-29      
138   2502 Dan Mueller                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:50:59.8 1:50:46.0 8:27  31  52.7       18       M 30-34      
139   1918 jeffrey eisenband          M      Miami                     FL    US      1:51:08.7 1:50:47.5 8:27  43  55.4       6        M 40-44      
140   2708 Kyle Haney                 M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:54:50.6 1:51:06.9 8:29  27  52.5       17       M 25-29      
141   1263 Pieter de Ruijter          M      Sint-Philipsland          ZE    NL      1:52:48.4 1:51:22.9 8:30  25  52.4       18       M 25-29      
142   2512 Jeremy Adams               M      Vancouver                 WA    US      1:52:57.5 1:51:33.9 8:31  43  55.1       7        M 40-44      
143   2043 Jack Sims                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:51:49.9 1:51:35.7 8:31  30  52.3       19       M 30-34      
144   1416 Luis Cruz                  M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:51:48.9 1:51:39.2 8:31  30  52.3       20       M 30-34      
145   1572 Onalee Massey              F      Whiteriver                AZ    US      1:53:38.1 1:51:48.8 8:32  31  58.4       11       F 30-34      
146   1296 Kelly Hanseth              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:53:39.8 1:51:57.1 8:33  32  58.4       12       F 30-34      
147   2084 Chad Lammers               M      Payson                    AZ    US      1:52:18.7 1:52:06.2 8:33  29  52.1       19       M 25-29      
148   2313 Crystal Perry              F      Waddell                   AZ    US      1:52:18.9 1:52:12.3 8:34  37  59.1       4        F 35-39      
149   1014 Shane Burgess              F      Norco                     CA    US      1:54:21.2 1:52:15.5 8:34  27  58.1       15       F 25-29      
150   1044 Vincent Guerrero           M      San Diego                 CA    US      1:52:40.9 1:52:18.2 8:34  56  61.2       6        M 55-59      
151   1606 Anna Cho                   F      Seattle                   WA    US      1:54:26.5 1:52:24.7 8:35  29  58.0       16       F 25-29      
152   1119 Ashley Middleton           F      Austin                    TX    US      1:54:29.4 1:52:33.8 8:36  23  57.9       8        F 20-24      
153   1136 Megan Donnay               F      Tempe                     AZ    US      1:54:21.1 1:52:34.7 8:36  22  57.9       9        F 20-24      
154   1254 Garrett Kraudy             M      Elkhorn                   NE    US      1:56:17.4 1:52:50.3 8:37  25  51.7       20       M 25-29      
155   1986 Jessica Likes              F      Englewood                 CO    US      1:54:28.1 1:52:52.1 8:37  28  57.8       17       F 25-29      
156   1987 Loresa Oliver              F      Cortez                    CO    US      1:54:28.5 1:52:52.6 8:37  53  68.1       4        F 50-54      
157   1924 Nicole Brener              F      Miami                     FL    US      1:53:31.7 1:53:09.2 8:38  30  57.6       13       F 30-34      
158   1567 Jenna Padilla              F      Elko                      NV    US      1:58:34.2 1:53:10.5 8:38  27  57.6       18       F 25-29      
159   1923 Lucy Levy                  F      Miami                     FL    US      1:53:32.9 1:53:11.7 8:38  36  58.4       5        F 35-39      
160   2663 Kale Major                 M      Solana Beach              CA    US      1:55:00.5 1:53:12.0 8:38  37  52.2       13       M 35-39      
161   1970 Mollye Shanel              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:53:29.2 1:53:13.7 8:39  33  57.8       14       F 30-34      
162   1934 Jason Martinez             M      Cedar City                UT    US      2:00:38.8 1:53:25.2 8:39  35  51.7       14       M 35-39      
163   1225 Kayla Munday               F      Anchorage                 AK    US      1:53:43.6 1:53:33.0 8:40  21  57.5       10       F 20-24      
164   2688 Austin Scott               M      Midvale                   UT    US      1:55:18.2 1:53:36.6 8:40  26  51.4       21       M 25-29      
165   1356 Shaina Smith               F      Page                      AZ    US      1:55:01.1 1:53:37.5 8:40  29  57.4       19       F 25-29      
166   2418 Andrew Carr                M      Alpharetta                GA    US      1:55:23.7 1:53:38.9 8:41  60  62.8       1        M 60-64      
167   1468 Bobbi Wilson               F      Cedar City                UT    US      1:53:59.5 1:53:39.4 8:41  22  57.4       11       F 20-24      
168   1882 David Batchelor            M      Auburn                    AL    US      1:53:56.5 1:53:47.0 8:41  26  51.3       22       M 25-29      
169   1881 Victoria Wells             F      Auburn                    AL    US      1:53:57.8 1:53:48.5 8:41  26  57.3       20       F 25-29      
170   1478 Vanessa Glasoe             F      Grand Junction            CO    US      1:57:16.7 1:53:51.4 8:41  32  57.4       15       F 30-34      
171   2172 Justin Scheitlin           M      Zionsville                IN    US      1:55:32.2 1:53:58.6 8:42  42  53.4       8        M 40-44      
172   1364 Lena Michel                F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:55:27.5 1:54:00.0 8:42  30  57.2       16       F 30-34      
173   2173 Maddie Scheitlin           F      Zionsville                IN    US      1:55:33.3 1:54:00.0 8:42  14  64.0       1        F 12-14      
174   1238 Jason Carregal             M      Athens                    GA    US      1:55:48.4 1:54:07.9 8:43  41  53.0       9        M 40-44      
175   1564 Andrew Lewandowski         M      Page                      AZ    US      1:55:55.3 1:54:13.6 8:43  35  51.4       15       M 35-39      
176   2279 Liz Hoffman                F      Twin Falls                ID    US      1:55:49.2 1:54:14.4 8:43  34  57.5       17       F 30-34      
177   2140 Crystal Villarete          F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      1:55:47.6 1:54:15.4 8:43  36  57.9       6        F 35-39      
178   2606 Thao Kriel                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:57:49.5 1:54:15.7 8:43  41  59.4       2        F 40-44      
179   1574 Kaitlin Ridgway            F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      1:55:50.7 1:54:19.1 8:44  30  57.0       18       F 30-34      
180   1573 Christopher Ridgway        M      Farmington Hills          MI    US      1:55:51.8 1:54:20.5 8:44  31  51.1       21       M 30-34      
181   2584 Orla Cole                  F      Huntingdon Valley         PA    US      1:55:57.1 1:54:24.7 8:44  25  57.0       21       F 25-29      
182   1702 Svetlana Walsh             F      Chandler                  AZ    US      1:56:24.7 1:54:42.4 8:45  47  62.4       3        F 45-49      
183   1883 Karen Alvarado             F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      1:58:19.2 1:54:46.5 8:46  32  57.0       19       F 30-34      
184   1230 Jon Dewey                  M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      1:56:55.8 1:54:47.2 8:46  56  59.9       7        M 55-59      
185   1794 Sonja Condie               F      West Wendover             NV    US      1:56:29.7 1:54:50.9 8:46  43  60.0       3        F 40-44      
186   1139 Corine Green               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:55:18.2 1:54:53.7 8:46  42  59.5       4        F 40-44      
187   2516 Florinda Tracey            F      Page                      AZ    US      1:56:40.2 1:54:55.2 8:46  39  58.3       7        F 35-39      
188   2544 Kara Brenholt              F      San Francisco             CA    US      1:56:53.2 1:54:59.6 8:47  27  56.7       22       F 25-29      
189   2717 Keisha Johnson             F      Peoria                    AZ    US      1:55:10.9 1:55:02.5 8:47  33  56.9       20       F 30-34      
190   1669 Michelle Kaseler           F      Tucson                    AZ    US      1:55:32.6 1:55:12.0 8:48  43  59.8       5        F 40-44      
191   1966 Courtney Allen             F      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:59:14.4 1:55:16.8 8:48  28  56.6       23       F 25-29      
192   1093 Todd Jensen                M      Carlin                    NV    US      1:57:02.5 1:55:17.7 8:48  30  50.6       22       M 30-34      
193   2487 Sarah Markwardt            F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      1:55:31.5 1:55:24.2 8:49  29  56.5       24       F 25-29      
194   1910 RICARDO RIOS               M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      1:59:24.9 1:55:31.9 8:49  41  52.3       10       M 40-44      
195   2141 Austin Hirschfield         M      Durham                    NC    US      2:00:54.2 1:55:32.4 8:49  30  50.5       23       M 30-34      
196   1473 Rhonda Jones               F      Delta                     CO    US      1:56:09.2 1:55:49.5 8:50  45  60.6       4        F 45-49      
197   2450 Matthew Toro               M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:56:02.2 1:55:58.3 8:51  35  50.6       16       M 35-39      
198   1742 Morgan Kelly               F      Alexandria                VA    US      1:57:50.2 1:55:59.5 8:51  34  56.6       21       F 30-34      
199   1596 Roger Stern                M      Chandler                  AZ    US      1:57:32.8 1:56:08.0 8:52  63  63.2       2        M 60-64      
200   1555 Cassandra Finkbeiner       F      Kingman                   AZ    US      1:57:39.2 1:56:15.1 8:52  20  56.5       12       F 20-24      
201   1163 Lauren Kayahara            F      Austin                    TX    US      1:58:13.9 1:56:18.2 8:53  29  56.1       25       F 25-29      
202   1499 Tiffany Stevens            F      Carlsbad                  NM    US      1:58:03.6 1:56:33.4 8:54  33  56.2       22       F 30-34      
203   1958 Binesh Prasad              M      Longmont                  CO    US      1:56:55.5 1:56:36.6 8:54  56  58.9       8        M 55-59      
204   2319 Jonathon Hernandez         M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:56:45.5 1:56:39.6 8:54  49  55.4       4        M 45-49      
205   1312 Brittney Avery             F      Bayfield                  CO    US      1:58:07.9 1:56:40.2 8:54  32  56.0       23       F 30-34      
206   1949 Tyler Sharp                M      Mesa                      AZ    US      1:58:39.3 1:56:44.4 8:55  23  50.0       8        M 20-24      
207   1099 Thomas De Candia           M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:57:08.8 1:56:46.5 8:55  31  50.0       24       M 30-34      
208   1877 Eszter Horvath             F      Menlo Park                CA    US      1:58:39.3 1:56:49.7 8:55  17  58.6       2        F 15-19      
209   1878 Balazs Horvath             M      Menlo Park                CA    US      1:58:41.4 1:56:50.7 8:55  44  53.0       11       M 40-44      
210   1496 Jennifer Rivers            F      Carlsbad                  NM    US      1:58:22.8 1:56:52.1 8:55  33  56.0       24       F 30-34      
211   2639 Natalie Paulbeck           F      Stillwater                MN    US      1:58:54.3 1:56:56.5 8:56  34  56.1       25       F 30-34      
212   1469 Carolina Thornton          F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:00:35.3 1:56:57.8 8:56  46  60.6       5        F 45-49      
213   1417 Sam Marsh                  M      Marina Del Rey            CA    US      1:57:10.5 1:57:01.0 8:56  26  49.9       23       M 25-29      
214   1169 Joe Carlson                M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:57:32.1 1:57:08.3 8:57  30  49.8       25       M 30-34      
215   1144 Lenora Hogue               F      Aztec                     NM    US      1:58:50.3 1:57:09.9 8:57  67  79.4       1        F 65-69      
216   1123 Mark Averett               M      Sierra Madre              CA    US      1:59:15.8 1:57:11.9 8:57  38  50.6       17       M 35-39      
217   2178 Faith Overall              F      New Bedford               MA    US      2:00:38.2 1:57:14.4 8:57  27  55.6       26       F 25-29      
218   2523 Heidi Karpen               F      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:57:29.3 1:57:14.7 8:57  54  66.4       5        F 50-54      
219   2132 Katherine Aalto            F      Eagle                     CO    US      2:00:45.7 1:57:15.1 8:57  51  64.0       6        F 50-54      
220   2065 Debbie Corr                F      Gypsum                    CO    US      2:00:47.5 1:57:17.7 8:57  50  63.2       7        F 50-54      
221   1223 Andrea Walser              F      Whitmore Lake             MI    US      1:58:52.7 1:57:21.1 8:57  26  55.6       27       F 25-29      
222   2242 Courtney Pacheco           F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:59:06.7 1:57:25.1 8:58  24  55.5       13       F 20-24      
223   2424 Helin Luhtala              F      Orem                      UT    US      1:59:03.8 1:57:27.0 8:58  24  55.5       14       F 20-24      
224   1953 Ali Redling                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:59:27.2 1:57:27.6 8:58  41  57.8       6        F 40-44      
225   1240 Levi Meachum               M      Ivins                     UT    US      1:59:07.9 1:57:45.1 8:59  28  49.6       24       M 25-29      
226   2083 Skye Lammers               F      Payson                    AZ    US      1:58:14.5 1:58:00.9 9:01  28  55.2       28       F 25-29      
227   1142 Elton Wilson               M      Meridian                  ID    US      2:01:24.9 1:58:01.2 9:01  43  52.0       12       M 40-44      
228   2468 Mark Sajowitz              M      Del Rio                   TX    US      2:01:42.9 1:58:01.3 9:01  31  49.5       26       M 30-34      
229   1695 jenny weber                F      Greeley                   CO    US      1:58:11.5 1:58:05.1 9:01  62  73.3       1        F 60-64      
230   1951 Tim Sharp                  M      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:00:09.3 1:58:14.6 9:02  26  49.4       25       M 25-29      
231   1237 Emily Peppers              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      1:58:44.8 1:58:19.0 9:02  35  55.7       8        F 35-39      
232   2229 Octavio Aguirre            M      Lake Elsinore             CA    US      2:00:19.3 1:58:23.0 9:02  52  56.0       6        M 50-54      
233   1202 Victoria Benson            F      Page                      AZ    US      2:03:53.5 1:58:27.5 9:03  24  55.0       15       F 20-24      
234   1743 Gavin Kelly                M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:00:24.2 1:58:34.6 9:03  40  50.6       13       M 40-44      
235   1993 Sergio De La Rosa          M      Huntington Park           CA    US      1:58:52.1 1:58:39.3 9:03  22  49.2       9        M 20-24      
236   1448 Tara Rutherford            F      Coeur D Alene             ID    US      1:58:54.7 1:58:39.9 9:04  38  56.2       9        F 35-39      
237   1148 Jeff Luffey                M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:58:54.7 1:58:40.3 9:04  56  57.9       9        M 55-59      
238   1947 Jared Peacock              M      San Francisco             CA    US      2:02:33.9 1:58:44.3 9:04  37  49.8       18       M 35-39      
239   1946 Claire Peacock             F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:02:33.5 1:58:45.2 9:04  35  55.5       10       F 35-39      
240   1369 Daryl Hall                 M      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      2:02:14.2 1:58:48.3 9:04  34  49.3       27       M 30-34      
241   1429 Eduardo Padilla            M      RIVERSIDE                 CA    US      2:02:14.4 1:58:49.1 9:04  28  49.1       26       M 25-29      
242   2015 Regina Meyer               F      Long Beach                CA    US      1:59:14.2 1:58:52.3 9:04  51  63.1       8        F 50-54      
243   2272 Andrea Bushnell            F      Payson                    UT    US      2:02:21.1 1:58:58.6 9:05  45  59.0       6        F 45-49      
244   1447 Angelina Thomas            F      Goodyear                  AZ    US      1:59:11.7 1:59:00.9 9:05  29  54.8       29       F 25-29      
245   2419 Geraldine Carr             F      Alpharetta                GA    US      2:00:46.3 1:59:02.9 9:05  55  66.2       1        F 55-59      
246   2590 Samantha Miller            F      Gallup                    NM    US      2:00:35.3 1:59:05.3 9:05  27  54.7       30       F 25-29      
247   1840 Carlos Marquez             M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:00:32.8 1:59:07.0 9:06  61  60.5       3        M 60-64      
248   1489 Kyle Fletcher              M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:59:41.2 1:59:12.6 9:06  31  49.0       28       M 30-34      
249   1762 Noah Cave                  M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:00:51.4 1:59:21.7 9:07  34  49.0       29       M 30-34      
250   2511 Stuart Douglas             M      South Jordan              UT    US      1:59:51.5 1:59:32.5 9:08  35  49.1       19       M 35-39      
251   1275 Corinne Russomanno         F      San Clemente              CA    US      2:01:22.2 1:59:32.6 9:08  42  57.2       7        F 40-44      
252   1153 ShiAnne Kattner            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:04:57.5 1:59:34.8 9:08  36  55.3       11       F 35-39      
253   2538 Bernard DADOLLE            M      lyon                            FR      2:03:27.7 1:59:43.9 9:08  58  58.5       10       M 55-59      
254   1440 Mitch Lang                 M      Pascagoula                MS    US      2:07:11.1 1:59:47.6 9:09  24  48.7       10       M 20-24      
255   2144 Laila Andoni               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:01:35.4 1:59:50.7 9:09  28  54.4       31       F 25-29      
256   2145 Ivana Grbelja              F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:01:37.6 1:59:53.7 9:09  27  54.4       32       F 25-29      
257   2480 Eric Meahan                M      Wentzville                MO    US      2:01:22.8 1:59:57.3 9:09  35  48.9       20       M 35-39      
258   1465 David Wrocklage            M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:08:59.5 1:59:59.2 9:10  47  52.9       5        M 45-49      
259   1371 Clena Abuan                F      Houston                   TX    US      2:01:34.2 2:00:08.8 9:10  34  54.6       26       F 30-34      
260   1034 Cassidee Ranger            F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:01:42.3 2:00:14.6 9:11  25  54.2       33       F 25-29      
261   2003 James Keehn                M      Huntington Beach          CA    US      2:06:00.9 2:00:30.1 9:12  53  55.5       7        M 50-54      
262   2212 Serae Mele                 F      Mancos                    CO    US      2:05:54.3 2:00:30.6 9:12  27  54.1       34       F 25-29      
263   1118 Tracey Kaiser              F      Lehi                      UT    US      2:08:04.7 2:00:32.2 9:12  39  55.6       12       F 35-39      
264   1763 Crystal Morgan             F      Crownpoint                NM    US      2:02:16.2 2:00:38.3 9:13  34  54.4       27       F 30-34      
265   1887 Celina Bowman              F      Gaylord                   MI    US      2:09:49.1 2:00:39.5 9:13  54  64.5       9        F 50-54      
266   1540 Eric Fix                   M      Mequon                    WI    US      2:02:16.2 2:00:52.4 9:14  54  55.8       8        M 50-54      
267   1539 Jackie Fix                 F      Mequon                    WI    US      2:02:17.6 2:00:54.7 9:14  55  65.2       2        F 55-59      
268   1055 David DeVeau               M      Prescott                  AZ    US      2:04:35.5 2:01:06.1 9:15  49  53.3       6        M 45-49      
269   1321 Janice Garrett             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:04:29.6 2:01:09.0 9:15  58  67.7       3        F 55-59      
270   1304 Nikki Donahue              F      Worland                   WY    US      2:02:49.9 2:01:09.6 9:15  35  54.3       13       F 35-39      
271   2031 Dawn Kemmer                F      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:07:06.3 2:01:14.4 9:15  49  60.4       7        F 45-49      
272   1613 Vu Nguyen                  M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:10:32.9 2:01:14.6 9:15  48  52.8       7        M 45-49      
273   1339 shuai hua                  M      San Jose                  CA    US      2:08:28.9 2:01:17.3 9:16  34  48.3       30       M 30-34      
274   1492 Marc Schiff                M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:04:42.4 2:01:21.3 9:16  60  58.8       4        M 60-64      
275   1770 Ana PALACIOS               F      Miami                     FL    US      2:01:48.6 2:01:26.8 9:16  42  56.3       8        F 40-44      
276   1533 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      2:02:55.4 2:01:27.1 9:16  62  59.9       5        M 60-64      
277   1476 Kasey Harper               F      Saint George              UT    US      2:05:17.3 2:01:28.6 9:16  40  55.5       9        F 40-44      
278   1231 Katie Calvin               F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:07:17.6 2:01:37.2 9:17  28  53.6       35       F 25-29      
279   1315 Noel Flores                M      San Marcos                CA    US      2:07:34.5 2:01:50.3 9:18  30  47.9       31       M 30-34      
280   1182 R. Jirsa                   M      Mormon Lake               AZ    US      2:08:58.7 2:01:50.8 9:18  12  53.3       3        M 12-14      
281   1684 Romelda Antonio            F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:03:29.5 2:01:57.9 9:19  49  60.1       8        F 45-49      
282   1056 Timothy Bennett Jr.        M                                      US      2:03:44.7 2:02:03.1 9:19  27  47.8       27       M 25-29      
283   2572 Jennifer Van Wagenen       F      Broomfield                CO    US      2:11:27.8 2:02:03.4 9:19  46  58.1       9        F 45-49      
284   2109 Jennifer Thalmayer         F      Redlands                  CA    US      2:04:04.4 2:02:09.9 9:20  48  59.3       10       F 45-49      
285   1565 Lori Ogle                  F      AustinAustin              TX    US      2:05:52.8 2:02:11.5 9:20  30  53.4       28       F 30-34      
286   2108 Matt Thalmayer             M      Redlands                  CA    US      2:04:03.8 2:02:12.0 9:20  48  52.4       8        M 45-49      
287   1503 Jasmine Yazzie             F      Kayenta                   AZ    US      2:06:02.8 2:02:13.1 9:20  39  54.9       14       F 35-39      
288   1768 Mikayla Walton             F      Kingman                   KS    US      2:05:49.8 2:02:14.6 9:20  26  53.3       36       F 25-29      
289   1235 Bob Kruger                 M      Brooklyn Park             MN    US      2:05:45.3 2:02:22.6 9:21  35  48.0       21       M 35-39      
290   2750 Charmayne Yazzie           F      Page                      AZ    US      2:09:33.6 2:02:22.6 9:21  26  53.3       37       F 25-29      
291   2211 Alexa Carmona              F      Farmington                NM    US      2:05:56.7 2:02:25.9 9:21  26  53.3       38       F 25-29      
292   1117 Miguel Salazar             M      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:04:32.5 2:02:31.3 9:21  28  47.7       28       M 25-29      
293   2453 Kelly Corbett              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:04:17.5 2:02:35.9 9:22  29  53.2       39       F 25-29      
294   1430 Ryan Larkin                M      Hurricane                 UT    US      2:04:15.5 2:02:41.3 9:22  45  50.9       9        M 45-49      
295   1282 Cher Blindman              F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:08:23.2 2:02:42.8 9:22  31  53.2       29       F 30-34      
296   2428 Gary McKellips             M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:02:47.8 2:02:43.0 9:22  60  58.1       6        M 60-64      
297   1146 Laura Moran                F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:12:12.4 2:02:45.2 9:22  33  53.3       30       F 30-34      
298   1067 Jesse Ely                  M      PeoriaPeoria              AZ    US      2:10:30.3 2:02:50.4 9:23  33  47.6       32       M 30-34      
299   1450 Michele Cusick             F      West Chester              PA    US      2:04:15.6 2:02:50.8 9:23  40  54.9       10       F 40-44      
300   2142 Ashley Hirschfield         F      Durham                    NC    US      2:08:19.7 2:02:57.3 9:23  29  53.0       40       F 25-29      
301   2607 Sara Mancuso               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:06:34.8 2:03:00.0 9:23  39  54.5       15       F 35-39      
302   1145 Jack Hayes                 M      Long Beach                CA    US      2:06:24.2 2:03:01.4 9:23  23  47.5       11       M 20-24      
303   1047 Stefanie Orihuela          F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:10:25.6 2:03:04.2 9:24  34  53.3       31       F 30-34      
304   2079 SAM LY                     M      ELK GROVE                 CA    US      2:05:04.1 2:03:05.0 9:24  38  48.2       22       M 35-39      
305   2718 Heather Spencer            F      Rapid City                SD    US      2:08:30.5 2:03:12.9 9:24  50  60.2       10       F 50-54      
306   2056 Sean Burke                 M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:09:10.9 2:03:18.4 9:25  43  49.8       14       M 40-44      
307   1647 Shannon Stoner             F      Clovis                    NM    US      2:07:20.8 2:03:32.1 9:26  27  52.8       41       F 25-29      
308   2467 Kevin Dunbar               M      Del Rio                   TX    US      2:07:14.8 2:03:34.0 9:26  36  47.6       23       M 35-39      
309   1081 Danielle Steiner           F      Gypsum                    CO    US      2:07:06.1 2:03:36.9 9:26  50  60.0       11       F 50-54      
310   1696 Ammy Yuan                  F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:05:43.3 2:03:41.5 9:27  29  52.7       42       F 25-29      
311   2426 Michael Calcinari          M      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:05:34.2 2:03:46.9 9:27  52  53.6       9        M 50-54      
312   2156 Heather Lappin             F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:05:24.6 2:03:50.8 9:27  45  56.7       11       F 45-49      
313   1100 Alexia Cornu               F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:05:41.7 2:03:57.9 9:28  30  52.6       32       F 30-34      
314   1942 Nick Messenger             M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:09:45.8 2:03:58.0 9:28  23  47.1       12       M 20-24      
315   2072 Jessica Richards           F      Pasadena                  CA    US      2:05:38.6 2:03:58.1 9:28  38  53.8       16       F 35-39      
316   1967 Kara Volpe                 F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:07:57.4 2:04:00.1 9:28  38  53.8       17       F 35-39      
317   1331 Ashley Epright             F      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      2:09:44.8 2:04:06.1 9:28  33  52.8       33       F 30-34      
318   2732 Tashina Lynch              F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:07:37.7 2:04:12.0 9:29  34  52.9       34       F 30-34      
319   2244 Swan Lin                   F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:06:17.1 2:04:16.7 9:29  31  52.5       35       F 30-34      
320   2203 Gregory Bunting            M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:06:15.8 2:04:16.8 9:29  30  47.0       33       M 30-34      
321   2729 Linda Thompson             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:05:53.3 2:04:18.0 9:29  56  64.3       4        F 55-59      
322   2422 Pilar G Celis Rivera       F      Grand Canyon              AZ    US      2:06:07.8 2:04:19.1 9:29  46  57.0       12       F 45-49      
323   1359 Alison Ariano              F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:10:08.8 2:04:26.0 9:30  48  58.2       13       F 45-49      
324   1437 Leighanna Stephenson       F      North Ridgeville          OH    US      2:13:50.1 2:04:26.1 9:30  34  52.8       36       F 30-34      
325   2466 Leticia Dunbar             F      Del Rio                   TX    US      2:08:07.2 2:04:26.6 9:30  39  53.9       18       F 35-39      
326   1511 Angela Sanford             F      Cleveland                 OH    US      2:13:50.3 2:04:28.4 9:30  39  53.9       19       F 35-39      
327   1748 Jeffrey Heidel             M      Red Bud                   IL    US      2:13:53.5 2:04:37.7 9:31  58  56.2       11       M 55-59      
328   2357 Michael Jorgensen          M      Helendale                 CA    US      2:08:03.1 2:04:39.3 9:31  37  47.4       24       M 35-39      
329   2643 Witten Armstrong           M      Rimrock                   AZ    US      2:06:19.8 2:04:39.6 9:31  13  50.6       4        M 12-14      
330   2695 Jessica Merrill            F      Mckinney                  TX    US      2:06:28.8 2:04:40.9 9:31  37  53.2       20       F 35-39      
331   2155 Catie Sondrol              F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      2:08:19.3 2:04:46.4 9:31  38  53.5       21       F 35-39      
332   2507 Shayna Buffalow            F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      2:06:51.3 2:04:52.4 9:32  25  52.2       43       F 25-29      
333   1459 Kathleen Dillon            F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:08:34.5 2:05:02.0 9:33  46  56.7       14       F 45-49      
334   1252 Kyle Kraudy                M      Elkhorn                   NE    US      2:08:37.5 2:05:09.8 9:33  49  51.6       10       M 45-49      
335   1253 Lauren Kraudy              F      Elkhorn                   NE    US      2:08:37.4 2:05:10.3 9:33  19  53.0       3        F 15-19      
336   1330 Stacey Povorotney          F      Philadelphia              PA    US      2:06:40.9 2:05:16.3 9:34  34  52.4       37       F 30-34      
337   1919 Nell Becker                F      Portland                  OR    US      2:08:56.8 2:05:18.3 9:34  32  52.2       38       F 30-34      
338   1536 Randi Campbell             F      Seligman                  AZ    US      2:07:10.1 2:05:18.4 9:34  32  52.2       39       F 30-34      
339   2221 Andy Alvarez               M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:56.5 2:05:20.7 9:34  27  46.6       29       M 25-29      
340   1534 Catalina Bravo             F      Montebello                CA    US      2:06:53.7 2:05:23.7 9:34  25  52.0       44       F 25-29      
341   1936 Rosemary Prescott          F      Vancouver                 WA    US      2:09:07.2 2:05:30.0 9:35  36  52.7       22       F 35-39      
342   1890 Jennifer Kinsley           F      Walton                    KY    US      2:07:35.5 2:05:30.8 9:35  44  55.4       11       F 40-44      
343   1838 Celina Marquez             F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:06:58.8 2:05:31.1 9:35  27  51.9       45       F 25-29      
344   1087 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      2:15:32.1 2:05:44.2 9:36  47  50.5       11       M 45-49      
345   2559 William To                 M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:09:17.6 2:05:50.6 9:36  33  46.4       34       M 30-34      
346   2710 Marisa Traniello           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:11:39.5 2:05:51.0 9:36  37  52.7       23       F 35-39      
347   1733 Juan nunez                 M      Valley Center             CA    US      2:09:47.8 2:05:52.0 9:36  47  50.5       12       M 45-49      
348   2168 Joe Taft                   M      Dallas                    TX    US      2:09:34.8 2:05:53.2 9:37  36  46.7       25       M 35-39      
349   1652 Becky Smith                F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:09:28.8 2:05:58.0 9:37  28  51.8       46       F 25-29      
350   2666 Jori Canizales             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:13:32.3 2:05:58.3 9:37  43  54.7       12       F 40-44      
351   1256 Dan Green                  M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:11:53.1 2:05:59.5 9:37  46  50.0       13       M 45-49      
352   1255 Joan Green                 F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:11:53.3 2:06:00.5 9:37  44  55.2       13       F 40-44      
353   2402 Conner Reynolds            M      Centerfield               UT    US      2:09:40.5 2:06:01.0 9:37  33  46.4       35       M 30-34      
354   1849 Emilio Adatto              M      Miami                     FL    US      2:06:23.5 2:06:01.7 9:37  67  60.6       2        M 65-69      
355   1214 Ron Fante                  M      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:09:46.4 2:06:09.6 9:38  59  56.0       12       M 55-59      
356   1008 TRACY BEGAY                F      Page                      AZ    US      2:13:22.8 2:06:14.5 9:38  45  55.6       15       F 45-49      
357   2218 Esaul Campos               M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:08:04.1 2:06:27.6 9:39  27  46.2       30       M 25-29      
358   2170 Cynthia Barents            F      Redlands                  CA    US      2:08:32.1 2:06:39.7 9:40  54  61.5       12       F 50-54      
359   2171 Louis Barents              M      Redlands                  CA    US      2:08:32.1 2:06:41.1 9:40  54  53.3       10       M 50-54      
360   2754 Rachel Smith               F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:10:26.2 2:07:01.5 9:42  32  51.5       40       F 30-34      
361   1470 David Thornton             M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:10:52.2 2:07:13.4 9:43  55  53.5       13       M 55-59      
362   1745 Tammie Liebhauser          F      Buckley                   WA    US      2:20:46.7 2:07:15.6 9:43  51  59.0       13       F 50-54      
363   1741 BRUCE DAVIES               M      Humble                    TX    US      2:09:07.4 2:07:16.7 9:43  65  58.8       3        M 65-69      
364   2764 Paul Usinowicz             M      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      2:10:57.3 2:07:20.5 9:43  38  46.6       26       M 35-39      
365   2167 Margaret Vo                F      Dallas                    TX    US      2:11:02.6 2:07:20.7 9:43  32  51.3       41       F 30-34      
366   2722 Patricia Patterson         F      Gallup                    NM    US      2:09:28.5 2:07:36.1 9:44  37  52.0       24       F 35-39      
367   2649 Nadia Munoz                F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:11:12.3 2:07:40.8 9:45  41  53.2       14       F 40-44      
368   2150 James Hasbach              M      San Tan Valley            AZ    US      2:11:32.4 2:07:52.5 9:46  47  49.7       14       M 45-49      
369   1977 Sue Hensley                F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:09:36.5 2:07:52.7 9:46  71  77.4       1        F 70-74      
370   1704 Casey Harrington           F      Denver                    CO    US      2:17:21.6 2:07:53.5 9:46  30  51.0       42       F 30-34      
371   1699 Edmonia Martinez           F      Page                      AZ    US      2:09:40.1 2:07:53.7 9:46  36  51.7       25       F 35-39      
372   1854 Cheri Richardson           F      Hurricane                 UT    US      2:09:37.5 2:07:53.7 9:46  63  68.6       2        F 60-64      
373   1066 Alexandra Nihill           F      Brookline                 MA    US      2:09:58.4 2:07:58.4 9:46  26  50.9       47       F 25-29      
374   1103 Kaitlyn Moltz              F      Salida                    CO    US      2:13:29.1 2:08:04.7 9:47  21  51.0       16       F 20-24      
375   1419 Tracy Watson               F      Rockwall                  TX    US      2:11:52.3 2:08:16.5 9:48  49  57.1       16       F 45-49      
376   1104 Michelle Moltz             F      Salida                    CO    US      2:13:41.5 2:08:16.6 9:48  53  59.9       14       F 50-54      
377   2165 Heather Colunga            F      West haven                UT    US      2:13:37.8 2:08:17.0 9:48  38  52.0       26       F 35-39      
378   2755 Patrick Warren             M      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:11:47.2 2:08:21.4 9:48  29  45.5       31       M 25-29      
379   2011 Susan Krejci               F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:10:23.8 2:08:30.2 9:49  29  50.7       48       F 25-29      
380   1072 Jamie Milne                F      Saint George              UT    US      2:13:58.1 2:08:32.1 9:49  43  53.6       15       F 40-44      
381   1897 Sandi Imlay                F      Saint George              UT    US      2:13:58.0 2:08:33.3 9:49  49  57.0       17       F 45-49      
382   1860 Samuel Cohen               M      North Miami Beach         FL    US      2:09:01.5 2:08:36.2 9:49  32  45.4       36       M 30-34      
383   2581 JeNeil Ingram              F      West Bountiful            UT    US      2:14:06.8 2:08:38.7 9:49  32  50.8       43       F 30-34      
384   2580 Kenneth Ingram             M      West Bountiful            UT    US      2:14:06.5 2:08:39.0 9:49  36  45.7       27       M 35-39      
385   2541 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:10:25.3 2:08:49.2 9:50  34  51.0       44       F 30-34      
386   1920 Maria Jimena Castro Bernal F                                              2:10:56.7 2:08:59.2 9:51  31  50.6       45       F 30-34      
387   1630 ANAMELY HERNANDEZ          F      Covina                    CA    US      2:12:44.7 2:09:00.3 9:51  34  50.9       46       F 30-34      
388   2626 Amber Walsh                F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:14:40.6 2:09:14.4 9:52  27  50.4       49       F 25-29      
389   1480 Catherine Ainsworth        F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:12:36.8 2:09:15.2 9:52  59  64.3       5        F 55-59      
390   1626 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:16:39.7 2:09:17.3 9:52  42  52.9       16       F 40-44      
391   2204 Deyvi Jaquez               F      Farmington                NM    US      2:12:56.1 2:09:24.8 9:53  30  50.4       47       F 30-34      
392   1746 Jordan Steele              F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      2:12:58.3 2:09:25.6 9:53  27  50.4       50       F 25-29      
393   1260 Heather Beutel             F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:11:02.1 2:09:25.8 9:53  46  54.8       18       F 45-49      
394   1046 David Upvall               M      Ogden                     UT    US      2:13:04.1 2:09:30.3 9:53  44  47.8       15       M 40-44      
395   1323 Stephanie Yazzie           F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:18:55.5 2:09:42.5 9:54  26  50.3       51       F 25-29      
396   1020 Amber Corbell              F      Chula Vista               CA    US      2:17:18.8 2:09:44.2 9:54  38  51.4       27       F 35-39      
397   1328 Chelena Betoney            F      Houck                     AZ    US      2:10:12.4 2:09:51.0 9:55  24  50.2       17       F 20-24      
398   1774 Katie Tackman              F      Wenatchee                 WA    US      2:17:21.3 2:09:54.0 9:55  30  50.2       48       F 30-34      
399   2558 Gary Covington             M      Page                      AZ    US      2:15:39.1 2:09:56.2 9:55  64  57.1       7        M 60-64      
400   2058 Maddie Bishop              F      West Jordan               UT    US      2:19:54.2 2:10:02.4 9:56  26  50.1       52       F 25-29      
401   1601 Deborah Kassab             F      North Miami Beach         FL    US      2:10:21.4 2:10:02.4 9:56  38  51.3       28       F 35-39      
402   1013 Danny Luttrell             M      Dacula                    GA    US      2:10:29.9 2:10:02.6 9:56  30  44.9       37       M 30-34      
403   2091 Misti Wooden               F      Peoria                    AZ    US      2:12:05.5 2:10:03.3 9:56  43  53.0       17       F 40-44      
404   2057 Tyson Bishop               M      West Jordan               UT    US      2:19:53.8 2:10:04.0 9:56  28  44.9       32       M 25-29      
405   2122 Tiffany Rumsey             F      Washington                UT    US      2:19:53.8 2:10:04.0 9:56  35  50.6       29       F 35-39      
406   1930 Manuel Tabacinic           M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      2:10:24.2 2:10:04.9 9:56  42  46.8       16       M 40-44      
407   2206 Iveet Quezada              F      Farmington                NM    US      2:13:37.4 2:10:05.6 9:56  39  51.5       30       F 35-39      
408   1127 Sarah Reyes                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:17:24.3 2:10:18.0 9:57  29  50.0       53       F 25-29      
409   2557 Whitney Patrick            F      Rome                      GA    US      2:12:04.7 2:10:19.0 9:57  30  50.0       49       F 30-34      
410   2403 Trey Sichi                 M      Page                      AZ    US      2:11:50.2 2:10:23.9 9:57  25  44.8       33       M 25-29      
411   1368 Coral Pasi                 F      Lacey                     WA    US      2:14:10.1 2:10:37.4 9:58  30  49.9       50       F 30-34      
412   1294 Danielle Marsh             F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      2:14:10.3 2:10:37.8 9:58  30  49.9       51       F 30-34      
413   1646 Erin Lytwyn                F      Denver                    CO    US      2:14:31.8 2:10:38.3 9:58  30  49.9       52       F 30-34      
414   1434 James Lawson               M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:14:28.2 2:10:47.6 9:59  37  45.2       28       M 35-39      
415   1433 Tami Lawson                F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:14:28.8 2:10:48.2 9:59  34  50.2       53       F 30-34      
416   2760 Maral Abdou                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:12:23.6 2:10:49.0 9:59  19  50.7       4        F 15-19      
417   1161 Natalie Niedzwiedz         F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:16:30.6 2:10:55.1 10:00 29  49.8       54       F 25-29      
418   1110 Monika Kaufman             F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:16:32.6 2:11:02.0 10:00 34  50.1       54       F 30-34      
419   1172 Terry Gene                 M      Irvine                    CA    US      2:16:53.8 2:11:20.2 10:02 50  49.6       11       M 50-54      
420   1175 Connor Ryan                M      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:13:25.3 2:11:24.3 10:02 24  44.4       13       M 20-24      
421   1001 Vaughn Goatson             M                                      US      2:15:02.1 2:11:30.5 10:02 29  44.4       34       M 25-29      
422   2189 Sean FitzPatrick           M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:15:21.8 2:11:33.9 10:03 33  44.4       38       M 30-34      
423   2024 Mia Van Eken               F      GilbertGilbert            AZ    US      2:17:25.6 2:11:34.8 10:03 48  55.0       19       F 45-49      
424   1895 Beverly Booth              F      Carleton                  MI    US      2:20:48.6 2:11:39.7 10:03 60  64.0       3        F 60-64      
425   2530 Veronica Riley             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:13:30.9 2:11:41.0 10:03 30  49.5       55       F 30-34      
426   2373 Molly Bitton               F      Ogden                     UT    US      2:15:23.4 2:11:47.6 10:04 42  51.9       18       F 40-44      
427   1875 Elton Yazzie               M                                              2:25:26.5 2:11:53.1 10:04 41  45.8       17       M 40-44      
428   2262 Laura Seidl                F      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:17:26.1 2:11:53.5 10:04 56  60.6       6        F 55-59      
429   2263 Anne Doud                  F      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:17:26.1 2:11:53.8 10:04 54  59.0       15       F 50-54      
430   2274 Jamie Jarvis               F      Orem                      UT    US      2:15:17.3 2:11:55.5 10:04 43  52.3       19       F 40-44      
431   1385 Kellie Bochart             F      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:21:53.1 2:12:09.5 10:05 26  49.3       55       F 25-29      
432   2071 Taylor Susdorf             F      San Dimas                 CA    US      2:16:16.6 2:12:16.9 10:06 27  49.3       56       F 25-29      
433   2070 Danny Susdorf              M      San Dimas                 CA    US      2:16:16.8 2:12:17.4 10:06 29  44.1       35       M 25-29      
434   1162 Rebecca Shragge            F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:18:11.8 2:12:36.0 10:07 30  49.2       56       F 30-34      
435   1495 Mike Tygard                M      Herriman                  UT    US      2:14:36.3 2:12:38.5 10:08 60  53.8       8        M 60-64      
436   1869 Dave Byman                 M      Cave Creek                AZ    US      2:20:33.5 2:12:58.0 10:09 37  44.4       29       M 35-39      
437   2503 Sheryl Treichel            F      Pacifica                  CA    US      2:16:24.3 2:12:58.4 10:09 44  52.3       20       F 40-44      
438   1075 Mathew Civitella           M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:18:21.2 2:12:59.4 10:09 31  43.9       39       M 30-34      
439   1821 Alison Brown               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:18:28.1 2:12:59.5 10:09 37  49.9       31       F 35-39      
440   1287 Judy Redmond               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:14:39.5 2:13:02.8 10:09 50  55.7       16       F 50-54      
441   2166 Jenny Zhou                 F      La Jolla                  CA    US      2:16:48.6 2:13:05.8 10:10 32  49.1       57       F 30-34      
442   2694 Anna Curry                 F      Williams                  AZ    US      2:20:43.9 2:13:08.8 10:10 56  60.0       7        F 55-59      
443   1730 Corinne Bocchino           F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:18:40.1 2:13:15.2 10:10 29  48.9       57       F 25-29      
444   2146 Lindsay Martinez           F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      2:16:56.8 2:13:23.3 10:11 31  48.9       58       F 30-34      
445   2285 Unknown Partic. 2285       M                                              2:17:00.6 2:13:27.2 10:11                1        No Age Given 
446   1578 Tobi Van Nostrand          F      Page                      AZ    US      2:19:15.4 2:13:27.9 10:11 28  48.9       58       F 25-29      
447   1579 David Van Nostrand         M      Page                      AZ    US      2:19:15.5 2:13:28.2 10:11 28  43.7       36       M 25-29      
448   1839 Taylor Marquez             F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:14:57.2 2:13:29.4 10:11 31  48.9       59       F 30-34      
449   1317 Qian Ji                    F      South San Francisco       CA    US      2:19:15.1 2:13:35.5 10:12 32  48.9       60       F 30-34      
450   1318 Andriy Chumachenko         M      South San Francisco       CA    US      2:19:15.6 2:13:36.3 10:12 34  43.8       40       M 30-34      
451   1624 Daniel Villega Parra       M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:22:51.8 2:13:40.9 10:12 35  43.9       30       M 35-39      
452   2660 Ana Moreno                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:19:09.3 2:13:45.9 10:13 34  49.1       61       F 30-34      
453   1467 Amy DeAnda                 F      Davenport                 IA    US      2:17:13.7 2:13:49.9 10:13 55  58.9       8        F 55-59      
454   2681 Lindsay Klennert           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:17:41.7 2:13:51.7 10:13 39  50.1       32       F 35-39      
455   2706 Michelle Stevens           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:17:40.6 2:13:51.9 10:13 45  52.4       20       F 45-49      
456   2473 Jodie Quinter              F      Minster                   OH    US      2:17:26.8 2:13:53.0 10:13 29  48.7       59       F 25-29      
457   2224 Lynn Sane                  F      Pelzer                    SC    US      2:19:16.2 2:13:54.4 10:13 46  52.9       21       F 45-49      
458   1834 Maria Iavarone             F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:17:19.6 2:13:57.0 10:14 30  48.7       62       F 30-34      
459   2147 Annie Marshall             F      Honolulu                  HI    US      2:17:24.8 2:14:00.0 10:14 63  65.5       4        F 60-64      
460   1167 Lee Fenwick                F      Cornville                 AZ    US      2:21:35.1 2:14:06.7 10:14 38  49.7       33       F 35-39      
461   2640 Jack Gallegos              M      Durango                   CO    US      2:19:38.6 2:14:10.6 10:15 29  43.5       37       M 25-29      
462   1427 Eduardo Garcia             M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:18:15.6 2:14:15.0 10:15 43  45.7       18       M 40-44      
463   2687 Alyssa Judd                F      Kingman                   AZ    US      2:15:44.1 2:14:19.5 10:15 21  48.6       18       F 20-24      
464   1232 Matt Esalio                M      Durango                   CO    US      2:21:55.6 2:14:21.0 10:15 30  43.5       41       M 30-34      
465   1679 Kaelen Dunn                F      Rochester                 MN    US      2:24:14.8 2:14:25.0 10:16 24  48.5       19       F 20-24      
466   1749 Corissa Dillon             F      Rochester                 MN    US      2:24:14.8 2:14:25.0 10:16 24  48.5       20       F 20-24      
467   1228 Jenny Salem                F      San Mateo                 CA    US      2:18:05.8 2:14:39.1 10:17 45  52.1       22       F 45-49      
468   1229 Farid Salem                M      San Mateo                 CA    US      2:18:06.6 2:14:39.7 10:17 48  47.6       15       M 45-49      
469   2627 Lindsey Gruenewald         F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:20:03.8 2:14:43.7 10:17 33  48.6       63       F 30-34      
470   1128 Rick Visser                M      Roy                       UT    US      2:20:03.3 2:14:43.8 10:17 62  54.0       9        M 60-64      
471   1289 Micah Heath                F      San Clemente              CA    US      2:16:33.8 2:14:45.0 10:17 41  50.4       21       F 40-44      
472   2524 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:16:42.8 2:14:47.2 10:17 40  50.0       22       F 40-44      
473   1937 Becky Sias                 F      Tigard                    OR    US      2:18:27.6 2:14:49.3 10:18 38  49.5       34       F 35-39      
474   2306 Maureen Miller             F      Oceanside                 CA    US      2:18:46.6 2:14:50.0 10:18 54  57.8       17       F 50-54      
475   1972 Jim Roachelle              M      Walnut Creek              CA    US      2:20:46.8 2:15:04.4 10:19 55  50.4       14       M 55-59      
476   1494 Dianna Tygard              F      Herriman                  UT    US      2:17:04.3 2:15:07.6 10:19 59  61.5       9        F 55-59      
477   1266 Mark Merrill               M      Ogden                     UT    US      2:24:18.6 2:15:07.7 10:19 49  47.8       16       M 45-49      
478   1507 Deana Fowler               F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      2:21:00.6 2:15:19.7 10:20 51  55.5       18       F 50-54      
479   2219 Nolawi Mengesha            M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:24:39.1 2:15:20.3 10:20 51  48.6       12       M 50-54      
480   1893 Paulinda Farley            F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:24:35.3 2:15:20.4 10:20 45  51.8       23       F 45-49      
481   2328 Fernanda Navarro           F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:22:27.3 2:15:21.2 10:20 26  48.2       60       F 25-29      
482   2701 Jay Gunning                M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:20:46.8 2:15:21.2 10:20 37  43.7       31       M 35-39      
483   2236 Scott Lang                 M      Pascagoula                MS    US      2:22:47.3 2:15:21.5 10:20 54  49.9       13       M 50-54      
484   1650 Christina Painter          F      White Sands Missile Range NM    US      2:18:59.6 2:15:22.1 10:20 40  49.8       23       F 40-44      
485   2423 Carla Resendez             F                                      US      2:19:19.1 2:15:27.3 10:20 37  49.0       35       F 35-39      
486   2006 Marc Dummer                M      Saint George              UT    US      2:19:38.4 2:15:39.6 10:21 56  50.7       15       M 55-59      
487   2007 Celia Nash-Underwood       F      Park City                 UT    US      2:19:38.6 2:15:40.3 10:21 58  60.4       10       F 55-59      
488   1120 Fantasia Strunk            F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      2:21:10.3 2:15:40.5 10:21 35  48.5       36       F 35-39      
489   2001 Debora Olsson              F      Seattle                   WA    US      2:17:06.2 2:15:40.5 10:21 31  48.1       64       F 30-34      
490   2237 Mary Lang                  F      Pascagoula                MS    US      2:23:04.1 2:15:41.3 10:21 52  56.0       19       F 50-54      
491   2693 Christina Curry            F      Williams                  AZ    US      2:23:23.4 2:15:48.1 10:22 26  48.0       61       F 25-29      
492   1194 Lorie Austin               F      Erie                      CO    US      2:19:24.1 2:15:50.8 10:22 55  58.0       11       F 55-59      
493   2283 Kyna Pak                   F      Joshua Tree               CA    US      2:21:23.3 2:15:57.0 10:23 32  48.1       65       F 30-34      
494   1622 Harriet Cornick            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:25:53.7 2:16:09.8 10:24 26  47.9       62       F 25-29      
495   1370 Johansen Yazzie            M      Houck                     AZ    US      2:25:23.6 2:16:10.2 10:24 20  42.9       14       M 20-24      
496   2478 karyn watson               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:25:51.6 2:16:10.8 10:24 41  49.9       24       F 40-44      
497   2179 Thomas Lawrence            M      Pensacola                 FL    US      2:23:41.5 2:16:16.6 10:24 38  43.6       32       M 35-39      
498   2703 Susan Sullivan             F                                      US      2:17:47.3 2:16:17.3 10:24 33  48.0       66       F 30-34      
499   2160 Maria-Elena Cordova        F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      2:22:13.8 2:16:43.1 10:26 27  47.7       63       F 25-29      
500   1625 Tobi Miller                F      Houston                   TX    US      2:24:05.6 2:16:45.4 10:26 48  53.0       24       F 45-49      
501   1793 Ann Moore                  F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:18:54.9 2:16:49.4 10:27 41  49.6       25       F 40-44      
502   2210 Amy Stanton                F      Victorville               CA    US      2:24:04.1 2:16:53.6 10:27 57  59.1       12       F 55-59      
503   2209 DAVID STANTON              M      Victorville               CA    US      2:24:04.7 2:16:54.0 10:27 20  42.6       15       M 20-24      
504   1645 Tamila Hansen              F      Lehi                      UT    US      2:20:52.8 2:16:57.2 10:27 45  51.2       25       F 45-49      
505   2051 Philippa Drennan           F      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:20:54.3 2:17:01.9 10:28 61  62.3       5        F 60-64      
506   2576 Rick Zatarain              M      Lakewood                  CA    US      2:20:29.3 2:17:04.6 10:28 24  42.6       16       M 20-24      
507   2575 Zoe Mascola                F      San Pedro                 CA    US      2:20:29.5 2:17:05.8 10:28 24  47.6       21       F 20-24      
508   1831 Justin Eisinger            M      Holloman AFB              NM    US      2:24:42.4 2:17:22.2 10:29 27  42.5       38       M 25-29      
509   1830 Whitney Eisinger           F      Holloman AFB              NM    US      2:24:42.4 2:17:23.6 10:29 26  47.5       64       F 25-29      
510   2711 Kelly Grief                M      Newbury Park              CA    US      2:18:57.8 2:17:28.1 10:30 51  47.8       14       M 50-54      
511   2121 Sue Rumsey                 F      Marysville                WA    US      2:27:20.1 2:17:32.1 10:30 58  59.6       13       F 55-59      
512   1176 Christy Kost               F      Bakersfield               CA    US      2:19:27.6 2:17:32.9 10:30 30  47.4       67       F 30-34      
513   2335 Kelsey Hoffman             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:23:25.3 2:17:39.5 10:30 27  47.4       65       F 25-29      
514   2159 Rachael Martinez           F      Santa Fe                  NM    US      2:23:10.2 2:17:40.4 10:31 28  47.4       66       F 25-29      
515   2675 Amanda Gonzaga             F      Sandy                     UT    US      2:21:14.6 2:17:43.1 10:31 38  48.4       37       F 35-39      
516   1449 Nitza Linn                 F      Cave Creek                AZ    US      2:23:10.1 2:17:44.6 10:31 51  54.5       20       F 50-54      
517   1457 Heather Koch               F      Cave Creek                AZ    US      2:23:11.2 2:17:45.5 10:31 50  53.8       21       F 50-54      
518   2669 Hannah Landreth            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:25:04.8 2:17:53.0 10:32 28  47.3       67       F 25-29      
519   1421 Kelly Miller               F      FLAGSTAFF                 AZ    US      2:21:44.1 2:17:53.5 10:32 43  50.0       26       F 40-44      
520   1820 Christa Gibson             F      Windsor                   CO    US      2:23:29.9 2:17:53.6 10:32 39  48.6       38       F 35-39      
521   1239 Ken Nekic                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      2:31:42.8 2:17:55.2 10:32 54  48.9       15       M 50-54      
522   2723 Walter Bond                M      Winnetka                  CA    US      2:24:03.2 2:18:10.5 10:33 58  50.7       16       M 55-59      
523   2733 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:27:28.8 2:18:12.3 10:33 28  47.2       68       F 25-29      
524   1410 Nicholas Beste             M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:25:55.5 2:18:13.6 10:33 33  42.3       42       M 30-34      
525   1222 David Sheffield            M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:23:43.9 2:18:13.7 10:33 56  49.7       17       M 55-59      
526   1411 Shay Yuda                  F      Meridian                  ID    US      2:25:55.7 2:18:14.2 10:33 34  47.5       68       F 30-34      
527   2394 Rebecca Lyons              F      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      2:31:34.6 2:18:14.3 10:33 24  47.2       22       F 20-24      
528   2036 Abbiegail Tsinnijinnie     F                                      US      2:27:20.6 2:18:18.7 10:33 13  54.1       2        F 12-14      
529   1324 Louis Lopez                M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:28:03.6 2:18:22.2 10:34 31  42.2       43       M 30-34      
530   1458 Melodie Mutte              F      Fredonia                  AZ    US      2:21:47.2 2:18:26.7 10:34 37  47.9       39       F 35-39      
531   2459 kenneth sichi              M      Page                      AZ    US      2:26:12.7 2:18:42.3 10:35 58  50.5       18       M 55-59      
532   1602 Melinda Strnad             F      Portland                  OR    US      2:31:59.6 2:18:46.1 10:36 36  47.6       40       F 35-39      
533   1948 Robin Trojillo             M                                              2:20:16.1 2:18:49.7 10:36 50  46.9       16       M 50-54      
534   1612 JAMES MERRELL              M      Prescott                  AZ    US      2:20:30.1 2:18:50.3 10:36 52  47.8       17       M 50-54      
535   1441 Katie Schelling            F      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:26:07.7 2:18:59.0 10:37 38  48.0       41       F 35-39      
536   2672 Austyn Mauldin             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:26:35.3 2:19:02.8 10:37 36  47.5       42       F 35-39      
537   1863 Ann Savonen                F      Carleton                  MI    US      2:28:23.1 2:19:13.0 10:38 58  58.9       14       F 55-59      
538   1829 Debbie Talk                F      Kingman                   AZ    US      2:26:19.3 2:19:14.2 10:38 50  53.3       22       F 50-54      
539   1446 Cynthia Gamboa-Bacani      F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:25:00.3 2:19:20.0 10:38 45  50.4       26       F 45-49      
540   1251 Susanne Lerch              F      Interlaken                      CH      2:23:18.3 2:19:35.6 10:39 45  50.3       27       F 45-49      
541   1250 Anonymous Participant      M                                      CH      2:23:18.5 2:19:35.6 10:39 44  44.4       19       M 40-44      
542   1553 Julia Moody                F      Broomfield                CO    US      2:28:37.6 2:19:36.3 10:39 47  51.3       28       F 45-49      
543   2762 Tammy Lukow                F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:25:09.2 2:19:38.1 10:40 42  49.0       27       F 40-44      
544   1405 Bruna BENOIT               F      VINCENNES                       FR      2:25:24.8 2:19:38.1 10:40 30  46.7       69       F 30-34      
545   1795 Heidi Hansen               F      Eden                      UT    US      2:23:32.6 2:19:38.7 10:40 53  55.1       23       F 50-54      
546   1535 Sheri Thomas               F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:21:36.9 2:19:44.7 10:40 54  55.7       24       F 50-54      
547   2207 Shelly Sands               F      GREENVILLE                SC    US      2:25:14.5 2:19:55.2 10:41 50  53.0       25       F 50-54      
548   2555 Betty Aga                  F      Louisville                CO    US      2:23:42.1 2:20:13.7 10:42 67  66.3       2        F 65-69      
549   1432 Jerel Yazzie               M      Houck                     AZ    US      2:29:32.5 2:20:16.9 10:43 51  46.8       18       M 50-54      
550   1671 Cheryl Kehrli              F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:23:47.2 2:20:17.8 10:43 61  60.8       6        F 60-64      
551   2768 Kat Lee                    F      Cedar City                UT    US      2:22:19.3 2:20:26.9 10:43 25  46.4       69       F 25-29      
552   1452 Cristina Esparza           F      Galt                      CA    US      2:24:00.8 2:20:27.9 10:43 33  46.6       70       F 30-34      
553   2151 Austin Joseph              M                                      US      2:22:02.5 2:20:31.1 10:44 33  41.6       44       M 30-34      
554   1680 Lauren Thomas              F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      2:24:26.1 2:20:31.5 10:44 31  46.4       71       F 30-34      
555   1796 Kendra Callaghan           F      Peoria                    AZ    US      2:26:20.8 2:20:35.0 10:44 30  46.4       72       F 30-34      
556   1274 Heidi Monson               F      Washington                UT    US      2:24:10.0 2:20:43.6 10:45 42  48.6       28       F 40-44      
557   2509 Erin Henderlong            F      Albany                    NY    US      2:27:55.8 2:20:49.5 10:45 25  46.3       70       F 25-29      
558   1443 Constance Lyda             F      Anderson                  SC    US      2:28:27.9 2:20:49.7 10:45 43  48.9       29       F 40-44      
559   1615 Nayeli Perales             F      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:22:25.6 2:20:54.9 10:45 28  46.3       71       F 25-29      
560   1884 Malinda Fall               F      Whiteriver                AZ    US      2:31:07.1 2:21:14.8 10:47 27  46.2       72       F 25-29      
561   2327 Klaus Fischer              M      Oberiberg                       CH      2:28:24.8 2:21:16.2 10:47 79  64.4       1        M 75-99      
562   2536 Justin Wilson              M      Montrose                  CO    US      2:29:01.2 2:21:22.8 10:48 37  41.8       33       M 35-39      
563   2291 Tobias Donahue             M      Stateline                 NV    US      2:33:05.8 2:21:26.6 10:48 40  42.4       20       M 40-44      
564   2704 Lisa Miller                F      Greencastle               IN    US      2:27:17.6 2:21:27.1 10:48 38  47.2       43       F 35-39      
565   2014 Shirley Wilson             F      Cedar City                UT    US      2:24:52.9 2:21:30.7 10:48 52  53.7       26       F 50-54      
566   1387 Veronica Gallegos          F      Apple Valley              CA    US      2:27:17.8 2:21:32.0 10:48 39  47.4       44       F 35-39      
567   2697 Wilbert Dempsey            M      Gallup                    NM    US      2:35:05.5 2:21:32.8 10:48 45  44.1       17       M 45-49      
568   1033 Amy Brannon                F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:27:13.6 2:21:40.3 10:49 37  46.8       45       F 35-39      
569   1941 Sue Messenger              F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:27:30.5 2:21:43.2 10:49 59  58.6       15       F 55-59      
570   2747 EDWARD FITZGERALD          M      West Sacramento           CA    US      2:29:03.3 2:21:46.6 10:49 57  48.9       19       M 55-59      
571   1504 Deni Partner               F      Evergreen                 CO    US      2:31:30.4 2:21:52.0 10:50 28  46.0       73       F 25-29      
572   2308 Thelma Lane                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:31:07.6 2:21:53.7 10:50 47  50.5       29       F 45-49      
573   1164 Cesar Manjarrez            M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:27:13.8 2:21:55.6 10:50 42  42.9       21       M 40-44      
574   2652 Katrina McNeil             F      Clawson                   MI    US      2:27:42.7 2:21:55.8 10:50 34  46.3       73       F 30-34      
575   1190 Victoria Benally           F      Page                      AZ    US      2:23:20.4 2:21:57.6 10:50 23  45.9       23       F 20-24      
576   1247 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:29:33.3 2:22:02.1 10:51 51  52.8       27       F 50-54      
577   1409 Adrianna Carey             F      Denver                    CO    US      2:27:36.8 2:22:09.9 10:51 39  47.2       46       F 35-39      
578   1428 Elvin Yazzie               M      Page                      AZ    US      2:29:32.6 2:22:20.8 10:52 46  44.2       18       M 45-49      
579   1585 Travis Shaw                M      Ogden                     UT    US      2:31:35.2 2:22:24.3 10:52 41  42.4       22       M 40-44      
580   2690 Randy Billy                M      Page                      AZ    US      2:26:06.7 2:22:27.4 10:52 37  41.5       34       M 35-39      
581   1843 Brittney Forsman           F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:28:29.3 2:22:50.5 10:54 29  45.6       74       F 25-29      
582   2137 Maddie Anderson            F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:24:27.8 2:23:04.0 10:55 13  52.3       3        F 12-14      
583   1224 Lynsey Raschke             F      Westland                  MI    US      2:24:37.7 2:23:06.3 10:55 26  45.6       75       F 25-29      
584   1597 Richard Longo              M      Kamas                     UT    US      2:32:12.4 2:23:07.9 10:56 61  50.3       10       M 60-64      
585   2164 Katharine John             F      Page                      AZ    US      2:30:31.6 2:23:08.0 10:56 34  45.9       74       F 30-34      
586   1623 Bianca Mendez              F      Glendale                  AZ    US      2:32:20.5 2:23:10.0 10:56 32  45.7       75       F 30-34      
587   2551 Melanie Delude             F      Rochester                 NH    US      2:28:43.9 2:23:10.0 10:56 38  46.6       47       F 35-39      
588   1557 Danielle Powers            F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:32:25.6 2:23:19.0 10:56 32  45.6       76       F 30-34      
589   1265 Matt Tilelli               M      Ogden                     UT    US      2:32:37.1 2:23:25.3 10:57 41  42.1       23       M 40-44      
590   1825 Kelly Magruder             M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:30:58.5 2:23:27.7 10:57 36  41.0       35       M 35-39      
591   1038 Bancroft Bigman            M      Page                      AZ    US      2:24:58.2 2:23:30.1 10:57 51  45.8       19       M 50-54      
592   1343 Stephen Rusin              M      Boise                     ID    US      2:27:11.4 2:23:36.6 10:58 57  48.3       20       M 55-59      
593   1218 Sara Christensen           F      Murray                    UT    US      2:27:07.3 2:23:39.1 10:58 13  52.1       4        F 12-14      
594   1826 Laura Bushman              F      Saint Johns               AZ    US      2:31:02.2 2:23:43.6 10:58 23  45.4       24       F 20-24      
595   2644 Michael Beaulieu           M      Draper                    UT    US      2:27:10.6 2:23:45.9 10:58 29  40.6       39       M 25-29      
596   1577 Lily Rizo                  F      Pauma Valley              CA    US      2:33:45.4 2:23:58.2 10:59 34  45.6       77       F 30-34      
597   1151 Leo Hudson                 M      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:33:26.5 2:24:00.7 11:00 36  40.9       36       M 35-39      
598   1814 Megan Roach                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:35:45.8 2:24:01.3 11:00 30  45.3       78       F 30-34      
599   2300 Cristina Delval            F      Escondido                 CA    US      2:24:26.7 2:24:02.2 11:00 33  45.5       79       F 30-34      
600   1311 Corrina Terry              F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:35:52.1 2:24:05.5 11:00 49  50.8       30       F 45-49      
601   1889 PEDRO MOYA                 M      Dexter                    MI    US      2:26:04.8 2:24:10.0 11:00 44  43.0       24       M 40-44      
602   1888 ROSEMARIE MOYA             F      Dexter                    MI    US      2:26:04.2 2:24:10.9 11:00 44  48.2       30       F 40-44      
603   2290 Jeff Wilson                M      Monument                  CO    US      2:33:53.7 2:24:16.8 11:01 55  47.2       21       M 55-59      
604   2289 Avery Wilson               F      Monument                  CO    US      2:33:53.1 2:24:17.5 11:01 55  54.6       16       F 55-59      
605   1464 Tyler Houghton             M      Marana                    AZ    US      2:36:01.1 2:24:25.2 11:01 25  40.4       40       M 25-29      
606   2055 Hilary Pe'a                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:29:55.6 2:24:25.4 11:01 31  45.2       80       F 30-34      
607   2367 Kali Groover               F      Statesboro                GA    US      2:27:53.9 2:24:25.9 11:02 34  45.5       81       F 30-34      
608   2130 Jessica Nipp               F      Laguna Hills              CA    US      2:30:14.7 2:24:29.1 11:02 26  45.1       76       F 25-29      
609   1152 Adelaide Burkett           F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:34:05.3 2:24:38.1 11:02 32  45.2       82       F 30-34      
610   2746 Gwantel Lee                F                                      US      2:26:17.4 2:24:38.8 11:03 31  45.1       83       F 30-34      
611   2026 Katherine Morrill          F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:30:33.9 2:24:42.6 11:03 58  56.7       17       F 55-59      
612   1248 Maria Cervantes            F      Colton                    CA    US      2:26:10.9 2:24:42.6 11:03 32  45.2       84       F 30-34      
613   2665 Indi Jones                 F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:31:55.4 2:24:46.7 11:03 13  51.7       5        F 12-14      
614   1896 Angela Ontiveros           F      Glendale                  CA    US      2:26:17.1 2:24:47.3 11:03 49  50.6       31       F 45-49      
615   2771 LeAnn Clark                F      Williams                  AZ    US      2:32:08.2 2:24:50.4 11:03 46  48.9       32       F 45-49      
616   2573 Morgan Littleman           F      Sanders                   AZ    US      2:28:30.1 2:25:04.3 11:04 35  45.4       48       F 35-39      
617   2439 Emily Watson               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:34:49.9 2:25:08.3 11:05 43  47.5       31       F 40-44      
618   1852 Dustin Wolf                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      2:28:34.2 2:25:13.6 11:05 27  40.2       41       M 25-29      
619   1071 Holly Carlson              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:34:37.1 2:25:14.2 11:05 49  50.4       33       F 45-49      
620   2726 Shellie Drake              F      Clearfield                UT    US      2:34:26.2 2:25:19.6 11:06 51  51.6       28       F 50-54      
621   2362 Michele Morrell            F      San Tan Valley            AZ    US      2:34:47.9 2:25:26.4 11:06 48  49.8       34       F 45-49      
622   1418 Daniel Rosson              M      Twentynine Palms          CA    US      2:34:52.5 2:25:31.1 11:06 58  48.1       22       M 55-59      
623   2280 Zack Hoffman               M      Twin Falls                ID    US      2:32:45.9 2:25:38.2 11:07 35  40.3       37       M 35-39      
624   1676 Natalia Mosquera           F      Miami                     FL    US      2:26:07.1 2:25:43.5 11:07 40  46.3       32       F 40-44      
625   2028 Thomas Seitz               M      Nabburg                   BY    DE      2:27:25.6 2:25:46.8 11:08 53  45.9       20       M 50-54      
626   2560 Nancy Mizak                F      Jeannette                 PA    US      2:29:42.6 2:25:52.0 11:08 59  57.0       18       F 55-59      
627   1815 Erin Wessel                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:37:37.6 2:25:54.3 11:08 30  44.7       85       F 30-34      
628   1215 Lori Fante                 F      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:29:31.8 2:25:54.4 11:08 55  54.0       19       F 55-59      
629   2664 julie jones                F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:33:13.7 2:26:06.1 11:09 40  46.2       33       F 40-44      
630   1823 Jinica Torrez              F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      2:29:59.7 2:26:17.9 11:10 34  44.9       86       F 30-34      
631   1279 Ernest Wilson              M      Many Farms                AZ    US      2:31:50.3 2:26:18.6 11:10 54  46.1       21       M 50-54      
632   1506 Joshua Corbin              M      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:37:49.8 2:26:20.9 11:10 37  40.4       38       M 35-39      
633   1927 Paige Spowart              F      Page                      AZ    US      2:29:53.3 2:26:21.9 11:10 30  44.6       87       F 30-34      
634   1787 Logan Chefren              M      North Hollywood           CA    US      2:37:50.6 2:26:22.0 11:10 36  40.2       39       M 35-39      
635   1631 Kimberly Brandstetter      F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:31:48.3 2:26:23.4 11:10 39  45.8       49       F 35-39      
636   1836 Kiana-Nicole Dela Rosa     F      San Jose                  CA    US      2:26:38.7 2:26:26.8 11:11 26  44.5       77       F 25-29      
637   2075 Lisa Evans                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:36:04.9 2:26:35.4 11:11 55  53.8       20       F 55-59      
638   1390 Rosanne McNeilly           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:36:22.6 2:26:43.8 11:12 57  55.1       21       F 55-59      
639   1140 Nathan Poirier             M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:38:23.5 2:26:55.2 11:13 26  39.7       42       M 25-29      
640   2315 Fikretta Grant             F      SIERRA VISTA              AZ    US      2:32:40.5 2:27:10.7 11:14 47  48.7       35       F 45-49      
641   1961 Clair Rood                 M      Farmington                UT    US      2:34:29.4 2:27:13.5 11:14 60  48.5       11       M 60-64      
642   1518 Katharine McNulty          F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:35:00.9 2:27:17.9 11:15 24  44.3       25       F 20-24      
643   1295 Lisa Harris                F      Indianapolis              IN    US      2:30:49.8 2:27:21.2 11:15 62  58.7       7        F 60-64      
644   1401 Adam Livin                 M      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:30:50.1 2:27:21.3 11:15 31  39.6       45       M 30-34      
645   1715 Lee Livin                  M      Prescott                  AZ    US      2:30:51.6 2:27:21.7 11:15 57  47.1       23       M 55-59      
646   2593 Matthew Balanda            M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:37:03.4 2:27:30.9 11:16 29  39.6       43       M 25-29      
647   2592 Jessica Parsons            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:37:03.6 2:27:31.1 11:16 29  44.2       78       F 25-29      
648   1355 Amanda Weisz               F      Bismarck                  ND    US      2:34:45.4 2:27:31.8 11:16 24  44.2       26       F 20-24      
649   1487 Melissa Burant             F      Bettendorf                IA    US      2:31:01.1 2:27:37.2 11:16 46  48.0       36       F 45-49      
650   2535 Samantha Novotny           F      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:34:57.6 2:27:52.9 11:17 30  44.1       88       F 30-34      
651   1388 Bridget Williams           F      Apple Valley              CA    US      2:33:39.7 2:27:55.7 11:18 54  52.6       29       F 50-54      
652   2248 KRISTIN GRIMM              F      Aurora                    CO    US      2:37:45.6 2:27:56.8 11:18 28  44.1       79       F 25-29      
653   2377 Bryant Howard              M      Surprise                  AZ    US      2:33:39.5 2:28:03.0 11:18 36  39.8       40       M 35-39      
654   1357 Joshua Williams            M      Colorado City             AZ    US      2:35:41.7 2:28:08.1 11:18 30  39.4       46       M 30-34      
655   2662 Benjamin Williams          M      Rochester                 AZ    US      2:35:42.3 2:28:08.4 11:19 33  39.5       47       M 30-34      
656   1032 Robert Webb                M                                      US      2:37:36.8 2:28:16.5 11:19 60  48.1       12       M 60-64      
657   2469 Dana Burkhart              F      New River                 AZ    US      2:31:54.1 2:28:18.3 11:19 41  45.8       34       F 40-44      
658   2470 Jamie Jordan               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:31:54.3 2:28:19.1 11:19 37  44.7       50       F 35-39      
659   2637 Amy Hardy                  F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:33:55.5 2:28:19.2 11:19 34  44.3       89       F 30-34      
660   2338 Prita Averett              F      Sierra Madre              CA    US      2:30:25.9 2:28:22.3 11:20 36  44.6       51       F 35-39      
661   2641 Tori Rodriguez             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:38:06.1 2:28:35.4 11:21 49  49.3       37       F 45-49      
662   2679 Thanh Hoang                M      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:35:51.1 2:28:43.8 11:21 44  41.6       25       M 40-44      
663   1435 Valyncia Yazzie            F      Fort ApacheFort Apache    AZ    US      2:37:56.7 2:28:44.1 11:21 28  43.8       80       F 25-29      
664   1187 Onajae Betoney             F      Houck                     AZ    US      2:37:57.9 2:28:45.7 11:21 18  45.2       5        F 15-19      
665   1580 Doug Allan                 M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:36:18.9 2:28:49.5 11:22 65  50.3       4        M 65-69      
666   1415 Kim Finke                  F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:40:32.2 2:29:00.0 11:22 49  49.2       38       F 45-49      
667   1734 Crystal Codner             F      Page                      AZ    US      2:32:40.8 2:29:04.5 11:23 37  44.5       52       F 35-39      
668   2456 Melanie Gagnon             F      Bloomsburg                PA    US      2:38:20.7 2:29:14.1 11:24 49  49.1       39       F 45-49      
669   2506 Corey Skinner              M      Orem                      UT    US      2:36:26.6 2:29:22.1 11:24 51  44.0       22       M 50-54      
670   1069 Rachelle Jarvis            F      Sedona                    AZ    US      2:36:47.9 2:29:23.0 11:24 39  44.9       53       F 35-39      
671   1945 Kerry Langston             F      Saint George              UT    US      2:34:48.9 2:29:23.6 11:24 42  45.8       35       F 40-44      
672   1938 Stacey Cox                 F      Saint George              UT    US      2:34:48.7 2:29:23.6 11:24 49  49.0       40       F 45-49      
673   2481 Leah Haller                F      Sierra Vista              AZ    US      2:36:36.4 2:29:23.8 11:24 39  44.9       54       F 35-39      
674   1675 Martin Rodriguez           M      Miami                     FL    US      2:29:50.3 2:29:25.4 11:24 41  40.5       26       M 40-44      
675   1471 Laura Zendejas             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:33:12.3 2:29:27.5 11:25 41  45.4       36       F 40-44      
676   2624 Sitaram Lanka              M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:33:06.4 2:29:27.9 11:25 38  39.7       41       M 35-39      
677   1639 Annette Bissinger          F      Layton                    UT    US      2:34:49.1 2:29:31.2 11:25 51  50.2       30       F 50-54      
678   1325 Laura Lopez                F      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:39:30.1 2:29:49.6 11:26 31  43.6       90       F 30-34      
679   1396 Chris Trout                M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:33:40.9 2:29:57.3 11:27 37  39.4       42       M 35-39      
680   1210 Annie Reese                F      Carpinteria               CA    US      2:35:49.4 2:29:58.7 11:27 61  56.9       8        F 60-64      
681   1195 Allison Pint               F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:33:55.3 2:30:12.2 11:28 34  43.7       91       F 30-34      
682   2411 Tonya Williams             F      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      2:42:09.4 2:30:25.9 11:29 31  43.4       92       F 30-34      
683   2412 Tyler Contreras            M      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      2:42:09.4 2:30:26.6 11:29 31  38.8       48       M 30-34      
684   1595 Kyle Platt                 M      Findlay                   OH    US      2:34:05.6 2:30:30.9 11:29 27  38.8       44       M 25-29      
685   1594 Brittany Platt             F      Findlay                   OH    US      2:34:05.9 2:30:31.1 11:29 26  43.3       81       F 25-29      
686   1952 Wendy Dean                 F      Littleton                 CO    US      2:34:11.9 2:30:35.9 11:30 56  53.0       22       F 55-59      
687   1531 Tabitha Moore              F      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:40:15.1 2:30:45.5 11:30 34  43.5       93       F 30-34      
688   1581 Lora Venegas               F      Victorville               CA    US      2:36:30.1 2:30:46.1 11:31 52  50.4       31       F 50-54      
689   1761 Niquita Cave               F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:32:15.6 2:30:46.9 11:31 33  43.4       94       F 30-34      
690   2743 Denise Klain               F      Kaibeto                   AZ    US      2:37:55.5 2:30:46.9 11:31 27  43.2       82       F 25-29      
691   2044 Dekaila Begay              F      Gallup                    NM    US      2:34:40.8 2:30:49.5 11:31 24  43.2       27       F 20-24      
692   2725 Charity Sam                F      Window Rock               AZ    US      2:37:59.8 2:30:54.1 11:31 28  43.2       83       F 25-29      
693   2220 Sangeeta Ojha              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:40:17.8 2:30:56.9 11:31 49  48.5       41       F 45-49      
694   2769 Kristy Honani              F      Leupp                     AZ    US      2:38:24.1 2:31:03.3 11:32 41  45.0       37       F 40-44      
695   1010 Haylee Erickson            F      Parker                    CO    US      2:40:28.9 2:31:03.5 11:32 40  44.7       38       F 40-44      
696   1589 Zachary Morris             M      Renton                    WA    US      2:44:37.1 2:31:05.7 11:32 23  38.6       17       M 20-24      
697   1423 Teresa Hohenstein          F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:38:27.6 2:31:09.8 11:32 56  52.8       23       F 55-59      
698   1422 Sara Hohenstein            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:38:27.6 2:31:11.3 11:32 24  43.1       28       F 20-24      
699   1424 Erin Hohenstein            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:38:26.9 2:31:11.4 11:32 25  43.1       84       F 25-29      
700   1451 John Medina                M      Tuba City                 AZ    US      2:38:48.3 2:31:14.4 11:33 51  43.5       23       M 50-54      
701   1281 Eric Rossiter              M      Riverton                  UT    US      2:35:11.0 2:31:18.1 11:33 50  43.1       24       M 50-54      
702   1667 Jennifer Racine            F      Omaha                     NE    US      2:38:52.1 2:31:33.4 11:34 46  46.8       42       F 45-49      
703   2508 Whitney Hayes              F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:37:27.1 2:31:35.3 11:34 37  43.8       55       F 35-39      
704   2578 Vickie Hunt                F      Costa Mesa                CA    US      2:40:59.4 2:31:36.1 11:34 64  58.7       9        F 60-64      
705   1857 Laurel Moore               F      Moscow                    ID    US      2:33:19.1 2:31:41.8 11:35 32  43.1       95       F 30-34      
706   2047 Martha Boice               F      Twentynine Palms          CA    US      2:43:10.8 2:31:42.5 11:35 58  54.0       24       F 55-59      
707   2284 Trinh Doan                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:41:05.3 2:31:44.4 11:35 51  49.5       32       F 50-54      
708   2658 Raquel Romero              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:38:59.9 2:31:44.6 11:35 27  43.0       85       F 25-29      
709   1876 Albert Roh                 M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:45:16.4 2:31:48.1 11:35 35  38.7       43       M 35-39      
710   2514 Cindy Ciocco               F      Monroe                    WA    US      2:41:18.3 2:31:48.5 11:35 50  48.8       33       F 50-54      
711   1872 Ariel Hogan                F      Maricopa                  AZ    US      2:45:18.5 2:31:50.6 11:35 32  43.0       96       F 30-34      
712   1607 Melissa Campbell           F      Saint George              UT    US      2:41:45.9 2:31:53.3 11:36 42  45.0       39       F 40-44      
713   2080 Houston Richards           M      North Richland Hills      TX    US      2:37:19.1 2:31:59.3 11:36 33  38.5       49       M 30-34      
714   2081 Hannah Richards            F      North Richland Hills      TX    US      2:37:19.2 2:32:00.0 11:36 32  43.0       97       F 30-34      
715   2613 Percie LeCheminant         F      Monument Valley           UT    US      2:39:21.6 2:32:00.9 11:36 27  42.9       86       F 25-29      
716   1017 Sri Hari Kumar Godavarthi  M      Austin                    TX    US      2:39:09.6 2:32:03.8 11:36 56  45.2       24       M 55-59      
717   1928 Becky Bartell              F      Page                      AZ    US      2:32:22.4 2:32:09.4 11:37 53  50.5       34       F 50-54      
718   2636 Sachiko Kanamaru           F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:41:43.9 2:32:10.0 11:37 42  45.0       40       F 40-44      
719   2276 Ferdelica Yazzie           F      Farmington                NM    US      2:44:08.1 2:32:15.9 11:37 27  42.8       87       F 25-29      
720   1653 Amanda Pelkey              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:37:48.1 2:32:16.4 11:37 41  44.6       41       F 40-44      
721   1367 Pamela Gering              F      Glendale                  AZ    US      2:41:52.2 2:32:17.2 11:37 48  47.6       43       F 45-49      
722   1917 Blanche Schmidt            F      Arkansas City             KS    US      2:40:06.9 2:32:25.9 11:38 42  44.9       42       F 40-44      
723   1861 Hilary Doroski             F      Mercer Island             WA    US      2:41:46.6 2:32:28.8 11:38 43  45.2       43       F 40-44      
724   1068 Shelly Johnson             F      Mercer Island             WA    US      2:41:46.4 2:32:29.9 11:38 42  44.9       44       F 40-44      
725   1348 Garrett Gale               M                                      US      2:39:46.4 2:32:31.1 11:39 27  38.3       45       M 25-29      
726   2005 Dennis Denby               M      Edwardsville              IL    US      2:40:16.9 2:32:33.1 11:39 62  47.7       13       M 60-64      
727   2390 Jenni McKenna              F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:34:42.2 2:32:38.8 11:39 48  47.4       44       F 45-49      
728   1062 Samantha Sobieski          F      Brighton                  MI    US      2:41:48.9 2:32:45.1 11:40 36  43.3       56       F 35-39      
729   1061 Ryan Sobieski              M      Brighton                  MI    US      2:41:48.7 2:32:45.1 11:40 34  38.3       50       M 30-34      
730   2773 Andrew Fischer             M      Newport Beach             CA    US      2:34:21.9 2:32:55.5 11:40 29  38.2       46       M 25-29      
731   2742 Amanda Repasky             F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      2:34:21.5 2:32:55.7 11:40 27  42.6       88       F 25-29      
732   1933 Jessie Cureton-Martinez    F      Cedar City                UT    US      2:40:11.5 2:32:58.0 11:41 35  43.0       57       F 35-39      
733   2389 Jenna Praggastis           F      Murray                    UT    US      2:43:06.1 2:33:11.6 11:42 26  42.6       89       F 25-29      
734   2388 Sierra Pratt               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:43:08.9 2:33:13.5 11:42 26  42.6       90       F 25-29      
735   1206 Jayna Dever                F      Columbia                  SC    US      2:42:46.6 2:33:18.2 11:42 25  42.5       91       F 25-29      
736   1205 Christina Samper           F      Winter Springs            FL    US      2:42:46.8 2:33:19.7 11:42 24  42.5       29       F 20-24      
737   1841 Carol Marquez              F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:34:54.4 2:33:26.5 11:43 58  53.4       25       F 55-59      
738   1488 Veronica Mejia             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:43:02.9 2:33:26.9 11:43 32  42.6       98       F 30-34      
739   1935 Cheryl Saganitso           F      Tuba City                 AZ    US      2:40:53.9 2:33:28.3 11:43 43  44.9       45       F 40-44      
740   2650 Paige Peterson             F      Kaysville                 UT    US      2:43:22.3 2:33:32.7 11:43 21  42.5       30       F 20-24      
741   1508 Kirsten Remarchuk          F      Saskatoon                 SK    CA      2:46:58.3 2:33:35.6 11:43 38  43.4       58       F 35-39      
742   2013 Tim Wilson                 M      Cedar City                UT    US      2:37:00.5 2:33:38.3 11:44 55  44.3       25       M 55-59      
743   1992 Sandra Ovah                F      Polacca                   AZ    US      2:47:00.6 2:33:43.4 11:44 52  49.4       35       F 50-54      
744   1964 Ben Rood                   M      Woods Cross               UT    US      2:40:57.9 2:33:46.9 11:44 35  38.2       44       M 35-39      
745   1904 June White                 F      Highland Falls            NY    US      2:41:15.4 2:33:51.1 11:45 57  52.6       26       F 55-59      
746   2713 Jeanetta Fields            F      Many Farms                AZ    US      2:47:27.4 2:34:02.5 11:46 35  42.7       59       F 35-39      
747   2540 Denise Lieberson           F      The Colony                TX    US      2:39:50.6 2:34:08.7 11:46 49  47.5       45       F 45-49      
748   1380 Cecil Baldwin              M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:39:56.4 2:34:14.6 11:46 48  41.5       19       M 45-49      
749   1771 Ricardo Chamas             M      Miami                     FL    US      2:34:37.6 2:34:14.7 11:46 46  40.8       20       M 45-49      
750   1381 Lauren Truss               F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:39:56.5 2:34:15.0 11:46 35  42.7       60       F 35-39      
751   2748 Laurel Hamm                F      Sacramento                CA    US      2:41:36.1 2:34:19.7 11:47 57  52.4       27       F 55-59      
752   2427 june kwark                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:43:44.2 2:34:23.0 11:47 54  50.4       36       F 50-54      
753   1015 Ron Burgess                M      Norco                     CA    US      2:45:56.3 2:34:24.3 11:47 56  44.5       26       M 55-59      
754   2016 Pattie Byron               F      Pine                      CO    US      2:42:07.8 2:34:34.5 11:48 52  49.1       37       F 50-54      
755   2025 Naomi Poehler              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:40:29.6 2:34:39.8 11:48 57  52.3       28       F 55-59      
756   2023 Kim Ungvarsky              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:40:29.8 2:34:40.0 11:48 58  53.0       29       F 55-59      
757   2712 Tiffany Long               F      Page                      AZ    US      2:44:14.3 2:34:40.6 11:48 36  42.7       61       F 35-39      
758   1168 MELISSA WEISS              F      Page                      AZ    US      2:36:19.9 2:34:44.2 11:49 42  44.2       46       F 40-44      
759   1366 Lindsay Packard            F      Apple Valley              CA    US      2:42:18.2 2:34:45.7 11:49 40  43.6       47       F 40-44      
760   1832 April Arrington            F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:41:55.1 2:34:45.8 11:49 31  42.2       99       F 30-34      
761   2504 Edgard Vera                M      Apple Valley              CA    US      2:42:18.4 2:34:45.9 11:49 49  41.7       21       M 45-49      
762   1335 Gretchen Anderson          F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:42:08.4 2:34:48.1 11:49 32  42.2       100      F 30-34      
763   2112 Orlinda Kinlecheenie       F      Winslow                   AZ    US      2:36:25.9 2:34:56.9 11:50 50  47.9       38       F 50-54      
764   1824 Ashley Magruder            F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:42:31.4 2:34:59.2 11:50 34  42.4       101      F 30-34      
765   1290 Naomi Peshlakai            F      Avondale                  AZ    US      2:42:30.3 2:34:59.9 11:50 34  42.4       102      F 30-34      
766   1221 Teddy Armstrong            F      Rimrock                   AZ    US      2:36:40.6 2:35:00.3 11:50 39  43.3       62       F 35-39      
767   1236 Tressa Wimer               F      Cottonwood                AZ    US      2:36:41.8 2:35:01.4 11:50 36  42.6       63       F 35-39      
768   2721 S. Horrocks                F      Page                      AZ    US      2:42:33.1 2:35:07.6 11:51 12  49.7       6        F 12-14      
769   1178 Fara Illich                F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:42:38.7 2:35:10.1 11:51 36  42.6       64       F 35-39      
770   1909 Heidi Johnson              F      Provo                     UT    US      2:44:35.6 2:35:12.8 11:51 47  46.1       46       F 45-49      
771   2655 Jason Richburg             M      Houston                   TX    US      2:46:51.4 2:35:14.8 11:51 45  40.2       22       M 45-49      
772   2654 Margie Enriquez            F      Houston                   TX    US      2:46:51.6 2:35:15.1 11:51 36  42.6       65       F 35-39      
773   1316 Gretchelyn Flores          F      San Marcos                CA    US      2:41:01.6 2:35:16.7 11:51 30  42.0       103      F 30-34      
774   2037 SUSAN SANDERS              F      Farmington                NM    US      2:35:28.5 2:35:24.0 11:52 58  52.8       30       F 55-59      
775   2405 taffy corbett              F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:43:10.4 2:35:31.5 11:52 66  58.9       3        F 65-69      
776   1932 Sondra Houghton            F      Marana                    AZ    US      2:47:14.6 2:35:38.3 11:53 25  41.9       92       F 25-29      
777   1692 Kristie Levy               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:44:58.1 2:35:39.3 11:53 44  44.7       48       F 40-44      
778   1912 Miranda Zolot              F      Charlotte                 NC    US      2:43:24.2 2:35:43.2 11:53 44  44.6       49       F 40-44      
779   1216 Rachel Christensen         F      Murray                    UT    US      2:39:20.4 2:35:51.1 11:54 15  45.7       6        F 15-19      
780   2670 Josolyn Nelson             F      Austin                    TX    US      2:37:52.4 2:35:53.3 11:54 67  59.7       4        F 65-69      
781   2653 Nicole Franks              F      Denton                    TX    US      2:43:30.8 2:35:55.0 11:54 30  41.8       104      F 30-34      
782   1976 Kathleen Joyce             F      Katy                      TX    US      2:49:15.9 2:35:57.7 11:54 59  53.3       31       F 55-59      
783   1554 Rachel Hauser              F      Strasburg                 CO    US      2:45:05.6 2:36:04.5 11:55 41  43.5       50       F 40-44      
784   1293 Douglas Gentry             M      Orange                    CA    US      2:43:48.5 2:36:18.3 11:56 37  37.8       45       M 35-39      
785   1519 Rebeca Morales             F      Spring                    TX    US      2:45:35.6 2:36:18.3 11:56 37  42.5       66       F 35-39      
786   1102 Natalie Dallinga           F      Hyrumhyrum                UT    US      2:45:25.1 2:36:18.5 11:56 44  44.5       51       F 40-44      
787   1284 Quincy Zimmerman           F      Saint George              UT    US      2:42:11.6 2:36:19.3 11:56 29  41.7       93       F 25-29      
788   2413 Christy Robinson           F      Page                      AZ    US      2:40:09.5 2:36:21.2 11:56 21  41.8       31       F 20-24      
789   1475 Elizabeth LeFevre          F      Anderson                  SC    US      2:44:01.5 2:36:24.7 11:56 43  44.1       52       F 40-44      
790   1179 Jakobe Illich              M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:44:00.1 2:36:30.8 11:57 36  37.6       46       M 35-39      
791   2568 Kim Percy                  F      New Braunfels             TX    US      2:48:02.5 2:36:31.4 11:57 51  47.9       39       F 50-54      
792   2583 Justina Wilkison           F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:37:00.6 2:36:43.9 11:58 25  41.6       94       F 25-29      
793   1269 Keesha Long                F      Page                      AZ    US      2:46:21.5 2:36:46.9 11:58 29  41.6       95       F 25-29      
794   1031 Kristina Hughes            F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:48:26.5 2:36:53.6 11:59 46  45.2       47       F 45-49      
795   2668 Vanessa Hyde               F      Austin                    TX    US      2:45:59.3 2:36:58.3 11:59 47  45.6       48       F 45-49      
796   1329 Kaci Schmidt               F      Lafayette                 IN    US      2:46:28.1 2:37:02.8 11:59 31  41.6       105      F 30-34      
797   1672 Mitchell Villafania        M      Lacey                     WA    US      2:46:38.9 2:37:08.1 12:00 42  38.8       27       M 40-44      
798   1911 KARINA RIOS                F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:41:05.3 2:37:13.1 12:00 42  43.5       53       F 40-44      
799   1868 Kylie Simonson             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:44:59.9 2:37:23.1 12:01 24  41.4       32       F 20-24      
800   1747 Jami Papenberg             F      Red Bud                   IL    US      2:46:49.2 2:37:33.8 12:02 33  41.6       106      F 30-34      
801   2288 Roxie McNeal               F                                      US      2:45:12.6 2:37:33.8 12:02 63  55.7       10       F 60-64      
802   2321 Kim McGreevey              F      Nesconset                 NY    US      2:43:24.9 2:37:34.4 12:02 50  47.1       40       F 50-54      
803   1871 Kelly Taysom               M      Saint George              UT    US      2:43:11.1 2:37:45.6 12:03 47  40.3       23       M 45-49      
804   2312 Michael Flowers            M      Glendale                  AZ    US      2:39:18.3 2:37:50.7 12:03 39  37.8       47       M 35-39      
805   1466 Heather Wrocklage          F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:46:57.9 2:37:57.3 12:03 46  44.9       49       F 45-49      
806   2334 Charles Provine            M      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:43:50.3 2:37:57.6 12:03 45  39.5       24       M 45-49      
807   1264 Shelly Christiano          F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:47:20.5 2:37:58.2 12:04 42  43.3       54       F 40-44      
808   2191 Courtney Green             F      Sheridan                  WY    US      2:51:22.4 2:38:06.5 12:04 48  45.8       50       F 45-49      
809   2255 Mason Scott                M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:49:33.7 2:38:09.7 12:04 14  39.0       5        M 12-14      
810   2092 Becky Luke                 F      Peoria                    AZ    US      2:40:13.6 2:38:11.2 12:05 37  42.0       67       F 35-39      
811   1870 Brianna Byman              F      Cave Creek                AZ    US      2:45:47.9 2:38:12.8 12:05 31  41.3       107      F 30-34      
812   1288 Brit Clark                 F      Spanish Fork              UT    US      2:45:44.1 2:38:13.7 12:05 39  42.4       68       F 35-39      
813   1006 Kelly Skacy                F                                      US      2:45:40.1 2:38:27.9 12:06 34  41.4       108      F 30-34      
814   2716 Meghan Smith               F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:43:56.9 2:38:32.4 12:06 23  41.1       33       F 20-24      
815   1313 Kelli Sargent              F      Manti                     UT    US      2:45:41.8 2:38:34.4 12:06 39  42.3       69       F 35-39      
816   1036 Zach Tharpe                M      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:39:01.6 2:38:35.0 12:06 33  36.9       51       M 30-34      
817   1899 Uri zyman                  M      north miami beach         FL    US      2:39:07.9 2:38:42.8 12:07 45  39.3       25       M 45-49      
818   1898 zol zyman valera           F      North Miami Beach         FL    US      2:39:08.1 2:38:43.3 12:07 37  41.8       70       F 35-39      
819   2614 Carolyn Blackburn          F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:40:48.6 2:38:46.3 12:07 38  42.0       71       F 35-39      
820   1158 Claudia Guardiola Haro     F      Tempe                     AZ    US      2:44:15.5 2:38:52.7 12:08 46  44.6       51       F 45-49      
821   1374 Chad Root                  M      Clearfield                UT    US      2:50:33.4 2:38:52.8 12:08 46  39.6       26       M 45-49      
822   1076 Jessica Gonzalez           F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:44:25.6 2:39:05.1 12:09 30  41.0       109      F 30-34      
823   2199 Sharon Billy               F      Tuba City                 AZ    US      2:42:52.1 2:39:05.1 12:09 20  41.3       34       F 20-24      
824   1641 Julie Overmoe              F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:51:03.9 2:39:19.0 12:10 57  50.8       32       F 55-59      
825   2192 Susie Arnold               F      Sheridan                  WY    US      2:52:40.1 2:39:24.7 12:10 52  47.7       41       F 50-54      
826   1012 Keith Wilson               M      Denver                    CO    US      2:47:09.5 2:39:31.3 12:11 26  36.6       47       M 25-29      
827   1011 Clair Jones                F      Denver                    CO    US      2:47:09.7 2:39:32.1 12:11 26  40.9       96       F 25-29      
828   1301 Shawna Cowan               F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:49:02.5 2:39:33.0 12:11 38  41.8       72       F 35-39      
829   1283 Jessica Lang               F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:44:55.9 2:39:35.6 12:11 33  41.0       110      F 30-34      
830   2528 Barbara Andrews            F      Boulder                   CO    US      2:45:25.6 2:39:36.9 12:11 67  58.3       5        F 65-69      
831   1515 Shannon Ortiz              F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:41:32.5 2:39:40.7 12:11 29  40.8       97       F 25-29      
832   2010 Roberto Funez              M      Cudahy                    CA    US      2:49:16.4 2:39:44.4 12:12 34  36.6       52       M 30-34      
833   2682 Mary Teller                F      Lukachukai                AZ    US      2:41:33.1 2:39:47.6 12:12 64  55.7       11       F 60-64      
834   2569 Kathy Broennimann          F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:51:30.7 2:39:59.5 12:13 59  51.9       33       F 55-59      
835   1766 Kristina Chee              F      Page                      AZ    US      2:47:28.6 2:40:00.8 12:13 30  40.8       111      F 30-34      
836   1767 Lynnwood Bigthumb          M      Page                      AZ    US      2:47:29.4 2:40:01.9 12:13 30  36.5       53       M 30-34      
837   1382 Jenny Marx-Rodriguez       F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:41:33.9 2:40:09.6 12:14 41  42.4       55       F 40-44      
838   1383 Joshua Rodriguez           M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:41:33.9 2:40:09.9 12:14 42  38.0       28       M 40-44      
839   2440 AMIE FULLER                F      Saint George              UT    US      2:49:46.3 2:40:21.8 12:14 48  45.2       52       F 45-49      
840   1073 Charity Bowie              F      Cookeville                TN    US      2:45:53.6 2:40:22.2 12:15 34  40.9       112      F 30-34      
841   2441 ROB FULLER                 M      Saint George              UT    US      2:49:46.7 2:40:22.6 12:15 50  40.6       25       M 50-54      
842   1856 Nancy Gonzalez             F      San Antonio               TX    US      2:42:07.6 2:40:24.1 12:15 26  40.6       98       F 25-29      
843   1372 Stuart Fenton              M      Houston                   TX    US      2:41:10.1 2:40:38.7 12:16 46  39.2       27       M 45-49      
844   1398 Delene Bailey              F      Wellsville                UT    US      2:47:47.9 2:40:40.6 12:16 44  43.3       56       F 40-44      
845   1400 Kate Black                 F      River Heights             UT    US      2:47:47.6 2:40:41.5 12:16 35  41.0       73       F 35-39      
846   1399 Mindee Nyman               F      Wellsville                UT    US      2:47:47.3 2:40:41.5 12:16 40  42.0       57       F 40-44      
847   2177 Deirdre Tarpey             F      New Bedford               MA    US      2:54:10.3 2:40:56.0 12:17 55  49.0       34       F 55-59      
848   2689 Patricia Ott               F      Page                      AZ    US      2:48:41.3 2:41:01.5 12:18 47  44.5       53       F 45-49      
849   1629 Cathy Blayney              F      Kingwood                  TX    US      2:48:27.5 2:41:07.1 12:18 47  44.4       54       F 45-49      
850   1727 Aemi Sullivan              F                                      US      2:42:45.8 2:41:16.0 12:19 30  40.4       113      F 30-34      
851   1693 Adam Levy                  M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:51:22.6 2:41:29.3 12:20 52  41.1       26       M 50-54      
852   1982 Lisa Haugen                F      Washougal                 WA    US      2:50:36.6 2:41:30.1 12:20 57  50.1       35       F 55-59      
853   1505 Darryl Partner             M      North Rim                 AZ    US      2:51:18.1 2:41:39.5 12:20 58  43.3       27       M 55-59      
854   2347 Jenny Parkin               F      Woods Cross               UT    US      2:53:25.2 2:41:45.2 12:21 40  41.7       58       F 40-44      
855   2730 Tristian Wilson            M      Page                      AZ    US      2:45:35.1 2:41:45.5 12:21 13  39.0       6        M 12-14      
856   2138 Brynlie Anderson           F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:43:09.8 2:41:46.4 12:21 15  44.1       7        F 15-19      
857   1016 Elizabeth Archer           F      Austin                    TX    US      2:47:11.4 2:41:48.8 12:21 35  40.7       74       F 35-39      
858   1089 Kyle Lemerond              M      Green Bay                 WI    US      2:47:10.9 2:41:49.0 12:21 30  36.1       54       M 30-34      
859   2751 Alleia King                F      Page                      AZ    US      2:45:40.4 2:41:50.6 12:21 36  40.8       75       F 35-39      
860   2238 Callie Davies              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:51:08.9 2:41:53.7 12:22 30  40.3       114      F 30-34      
861   2325 Jaime Pearson              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:51:08.8 2:41:53.9 12:22 27  40.3       99       F 25-29      
862   1280 Vern Gene                  F      Many Farms                AZ    US      2:47:27.6 2:41:54.0 12:22 55  48.7       36       F 55-59      
863   1242 Summer Snow                F      Edwardsville              IL    US      2:53:24.4 2:41:58.5 12:22 41  41.9       59       F 40-44      
864   1292 Marie Moore                F      Fountain Hills            AZ    US      2:47:54.8 2:42:06.0 12:22 55  48.6       37       F 55-59      
865   1721 Jared Yazzie               M      Gallup                    NM    US      2:46:07.0 2:42:13.4 12:23 36  36.3       48       M 35-39      
866   2346 Amy Gandre                 F      Woods Cross               UT    US      2:53:53.3 2:42:13.5 12:23 42  42.2       60       F 40-44      
867   1943 Jeremy McElliott           M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:49:45.5 2:42:13.8 12:23 37  36.4       49       M 35-39      
868   1022 Clinton Burch              M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:42:24.4 2:42:15.9 12:23 49  39.8       28       M 45-49      
869   1023 Charina Toste              F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:42:28.7 2:42:20.1 12:24 46  43.7       55       F 45-49      
870   1665 Lorena Chavira             F      West Covina               CA    US      2:43:57.9 2:42:24.2 12:24 43  42.4       61       F 40-44      
871   2645 Georgia Presland           F      Draper                    UT    US      2:45:49.6 2:42:25.0 12:24 23  40.1       35       F 20-24      
872   1497 Robert Castellon           M      Dacula                    GA    US      2:43:13.4 2:42:47.5 12:26 31  35.9       55       M 30-34      
873   2671 Dinty Moore                M      Austin                    TX    US      2:44:55.9 2:42:56.9 12:26 72  49.5       1        M 70-74      
874   1660 Georgett Hall              F      De Forest                 WI    US      2:52:28.8 2:43:04.0 12:27 44  42.6       62       F 40-44      
875   2097 Amanda Mortenson           F      Saint George              UT    US      2:52:43.4 2:43:06.8 12:27 34  40.2       115      F 30-34      
876   2093 Renee Jorritsma            F      Redlands                  CA    US      2:54:34.2 2:43:09.3 12:27 54  47.7       42       F 50-54      
877   2510 Jordan Truax               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:52:52.7 2:43:09.8 12:27 35  40.4       76       F 35-39      
878   2495 Marci Littleton            F      Jacksonville              FL    US      2:45:09.5 2:43:16.7 12:28 30  39.9       116      F 30-34      
879   1079 David Saniz                M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:52:57.4 2:43:20.8 12:28 48  39.2       29       M 45-49      
880   2735 Rachelle Spear             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:52:56.9 2:43:21.1 12:28 44  42.6       63       F 40-44      
881   1853 Meaghan Younger            F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:56:37.9 2:43:21.5 12:28 27  39.9       100      F 25-29      
882   2505 Monnica Skinner            F      Orem                      UT    US      2:52:26.3 2:43:26.6 12:29 51  45.9       43       F 50-54      
883   1765 Liliana Mendoza            F      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:55:22.5 2:43:31.7 12:29 28  39.9       101      F 25-29      
884   2565 Steven Bock                M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:53:22.8 2:43:44.3 12:30 47  38.8       30       M 45-49      
885   1286 Aundrea VanRooyen          F      Underwood                 ND    US      2:51:06.7 2:43:45.9 12:30 36  40.4       77       F 35-39      
886   2131 Brian Parker               M      Maricopa                  AZ    US      2:53:21.8 2:44:02.0 12:31 47  38.7       31       M 45-49      
887   1864 Jeff Kellywood             M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:49:27.8 2:44:05.5 12:32 54  41.1       27       M 50-54      
888   1436 Christine Farling          F      Camp Hill                 PA    US      2:51:39.8 2:44:07.5 12:32 53  46.9       44       F 50-54      
889   2678 Wayne Johnson              M      Fountain Hills            AZ    US      2:49:44.9 2:44:10.1 12:32 57  42.3       28       M 55-59      
890   2125 Jane Block                 F      Rogers                    AR    US      2:57:34.9 2:44:11.4 12:32 40  41.1       64       F 40-44      
891   1697 Cindy Brough               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:46:08.4 2:44:12.9 12:32 35  40.1       78       F 35-39      
892   2378 Michael Schmollinger       M      Tooele                    UT    US      2:51:20.5 2:44:14.2 12:32 53  40.7       28       M 50-54      
893   2379 Lisa Schmollinger          F      Tooele                    UT    US      2:51:20.3 2:44:15.0 12:32 52  46.3       45       F 50-54      
894   1319 Megan Galloway             F      Bozeman                   MT    US      2:46:00.9 2:44:20.1 12:33 34  39.9       117      F 30-34      
895   1549 Logan Wright               M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:54:17.8 2:44:34.9 12:34 25  35.5       48       M 25-29      
896   2719 Amanda Nez                 F      Chinle                    AZ    US      2:54:01.1 2:44:46.8 12:35 28  39.6       102      F 25-29      
897   1905 Holly Sullivan             F                                      US      2:46:22.6 2:44:51.3 12:35 26  39.5       103      F 25-29      
898   1744 Keith Liebhauser           M      Buckley                   WA    US      2:58:31.4 2:44:59.5 12:36 54  40.9       29       M 50-54      
899   1736 Diana Shreckengost         F      Lakeside                  CA    US      2:50:48.8 2:45:01.0 12:36 41  41.1       65       F 40-44      
900   2491 Pamela Garnaas             F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      2:54:59.4 2:45:04.1 12:36 64  53.9       12       F 60-64      
901   1769 Kaylin Sullivan            F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:50:29.9 2:45:06.0 12:36 26  39.5       104      F 25-29      
902   1115 Kristie Mcdowell           F      Casa Grande               AZ    US      2:47:08.4 2:45:07.4 12:36 33  39.7       118      F 30-34      
903   1147 Johana Wright              F      Fort Worth                TX    US      2:54:35.9 2:45:12.4 12:37 46  42.9       56       F 45-49      
904   2100 Brenda Thalmayer           F      Redlands                  CA    US      2:56:43.8 2:45:18.6 12:37 50  44.9       46       F 50-54      
905   1568 Martika Yazzie             F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:55:17.4 2:45:21.3 12:37 28  39.4       105      F 25-29      
906   1307 Candice Horrocks           F      Page                      AZ    US      2:52:46.6 2:45:21.9 12:37 43  41.7       66       F 40-44      
907   1569 Olen Yazzie                M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:55:17.9 2:45:22.2 12:37 28  35.3       49       M 25-29      
908   1208 Helana Greenblatt          F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:58:59.4 2:45:35.9 12:38 50  44.8       47       F 50-54      
909   2019 Tina Lyons                 F      phoenix                   AZ    US      2:51:28.8 2:45:37.5 12:39 54  47.0       48       F 50-54      
910   1137 Morgan Horine              F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:53:15.3 2:45:47.5 12:39 21  39.4       36       F 20-24      
911   1030 Marc Washburn              M                                      US      2:53:29.9 2:45:59.3 12:40 48  38.6       32       M 45-49      
912   1389 April Steffens             F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:55:49.1 2:46:09.5 12:41 65  54.4       6        F 65-69      
913   2216 Scotty Segers              M      Trinidad                  CO    US      2:59:42.7 2:46:09.7 12:41 43  37.0       29       M 40-44      
914   1575 Maria Flores               F      Hesperia                  CA    US      2:55:56.4 2:46:09.9 12:41 64  53.6       13       F 60-64      
915   2214 Cecelia Dunlap             F      Elbert                    CO    US      2:59:42.7 2:46:10.9 12:41 41  40.9       67       F 40-44      
916   1132 Vernelle Shirley           M      Chinle                    AZ    US      2:55:18.5 2:46:14.2 12:41 46  37.9       33       M 45-49      
917   1603 Robert Rankin              M      Everett                   WA    US      2:59:27.8 2:46:14.7 12:41 61  43.3       14       M 60-64      
918   1310 Tina Holguin               F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:55:25.2 2:46:16.3 12:42 55  47.4       38       F 55-59      
919   2567 Connie Sieberg             F      Pagosa Springs            CO    US      2:57:51.5 2:46:17.3 12:42 64  53.5       14       F 60-64      
920   2667 Todd Schlandt              M      Austin                    TX    US      2:55:21.7 2:46:19.3 12:42 55  41.0       29       M 55-59      
921   2099 Jeff Thalmayer             M      Redlands                  CA    US      2:57:46.3 2:46:19.9 12:42 50  39.2       30       M 50-54      
922   2550 Mark Haley                 M      Dover                     NH    US      2:51:56.4 2:46:21.5 12:42 49  38.8       34       M 45-49      
923   1108 Gretchen Moore             F      Boise                     ID    US      2:58:00.4 2:46:26.8 12:42 29  39.2       106      F 25-29      
924   2451 Katie L. Rosser            F      Page                      AZ    US      2:59:39.6 2:46:29.0 12:43 25  39.2       107      F 25-29      
925   2452 Lacey Mecham               F      Page                      AZ    US      2:59:39.6 2:46:29.0 12:43 29  39.2       108      F 25-29      
926   1007 Ana Camberos               F      Yuma                      AZ    US      2:58:19.4 2:46:43.7 12:44 35  39.5       79       F 35-39      
927   2169 Marisa Scionti             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:56:28.7 2:46:44.4 12:44 40  40.5       68       F 40-44      
928   1981 Stacey Mitchell            F      Cairo                     GA    US      2:56:25.7 2:47:06.1 12:45 48  43.3       57       F 45-49      
929   2115 Tram Doan                  F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      2:56:38.4 2:47:18.6 12:46 44  41.5       69       F 40-44      
930   1708 Sandra Duncan              F      Maricopa                  AZ    US      2:52:39.4 2:47:20.8 12:46 41  40.6       70       F 40-44      
931   1271 Evie Schaedel              F      Boulder                   CO    US      2:55:04.3 2:47:23.5 12:47 24  39.0       37       F 20-24      
932   1270 Kara Schwartz              F      Houston                   TX    US      2:55:04.1 2:47:23.6 12:47 26  39.0       109      F 25-29      
933   1408 Linnea Leroux              F      Novato                    CA    US      2:56:58.2 2:47:28.7 12:47 53  45.9       49       F 50-54      
934   1105 ashley saniz               F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:57:21.5 2:47:45.1 12:48 18  40.1       8        F 15-19      
935   1439 Jennifer West              F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:57:11.1 2:47:49.3 12:49 35  39.2       80       F 35-39      
936   2705 Emilee McCurdy             F      Kearney                   NE    US      2:55:28.7 2:48:00.5 12:50 20  39.1       38       F 20-24      
937   1827 Dean Finkbeiner            M      Kingman                   AZ    US      2:55:11.8 2:48:00.9 12:50 53  39.8       31       M 50-54      
938   2714 Heidi Lukacsik             F      peoria                    AZ    US      2:59:31.4 2:48:05.6 12:50 42  40.7       71       F 40-44      
939   1233 Cyle Pete                  M      Durango                   CO    US      2:55:41.4 2:48:07.5 12:50 29  34.7       50       M 25-29      
940   2537 Kristin Falcone            F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:59:52.8 2:48:24.0 12:51 35  39.1       81       F 35-39      
941   2095 Susanna Mabery             F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:53:46.9 2:48:28.3 12:52 39  39.8       82       F 35-39      
942   2731 Staci Webber               F      Hurricane                 UT    US      2:53:47.1 2:48:28.6 12:52 48  43.0       58       F 45-49      
943   1940 Steve Messenger            M      Chicago                   IL    US      3:00:22.9 2:48:33.9 12:52 59  41.9       30       M 55-59      
944   2185 Emily Saeteurn             F      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:00:20.3 2:48:42.4 12:53 36  39.2       83       F 35-39      
945   1813 Kerrie Roach               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      3:00:36.3 2:48:51.9 12:53 62  51.3       15       F 60-64      
946   2181 Crystal Ewen               F      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:58:01.9 2:48:57.7 12:54 31  38.6       119      F 30-34      
947   1340 Lorrie Yazzie              F      Page                      AZ    US      2:56:18.2 2:48:59.6 12:54 42  40.5       72       F 40-44      
948   2615 Shawl Ironmoccasin         F      Farmington                NM    US      2:49:06.2 2:49:02.3 12:54 53  45.5       50       F 50-54      
949   2564 Nancy Lee                  F      Newcastle                 WA    US      2:58:42.2 2:49:05.2 12:54 39  39.7       84       F 35-39      
950   2696 Ethan Dempsey              M      Gallup                    NM    US      3:02:37.7 2:49:05.5 12:54 19  34.5       4        M 15-19      
951   1614 Stephanie Gilley           F      San Antonio               TX    US      3:00:38.7 2:49:13.8 12:55 44  41.1       73       F 40-44      
952   1083 Julie Geldmacher           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:01:01.7 2:49:23.4 12:56 45  41.4       59       F 45-49      
953   1084 Clifton Geldmacher         M      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:01:01.7 2:49:23.8 12:56 50  38.5       32       M 50-54      
954   2638 Jason Weaver               M      Sahuarita                 AZ    US      2:59:10.2 2:49:51.2 12:58 43  36.2       30       M 40-44      
955   1963 Matt Jackson               M      Farmington                UT    US      2:57:07.9 2:49:52.1 12:58 28  34.4       51       M 25-29      
956   1962 Brandi Jackson             F      Farmington                UT    US      2:57:07.4 2:49:52.2 12:58 28  38.4       110      F 25-29      
957   1258 Tamara Jones               F      Mesa                      AZ    US      2:59:59.4 2:50:34.5 13:01 40  39.5       74       F 40-44      
958   1219 Kimberly Wahlberg          F      Murray                    UT    US      2:54:07.4 2:50:38.2 13:02 39  39.3       85       F 35-39      
959   1618 Don Sutton                 M      Window Rock               AZ    US      2:54:27.5 2:50:43.8 13:02 59  41.4       31       M 55-59      
960   1438 Elkin Yazzie               M      Beaverton                 OR    US      2:58:13.9 2:50:54.6 13:03 42  35.6       31       M 40-44      
961   2078 Yolanda Mcpeck             F      Anaheim                   CA    US      3:02:30.2 2:50:58.6 13:03 50  43.4       51       F 50-54      
962   1204 Stephanie Starr            F      Manti                     UT    US      2:58:20.4 2:51:07.3 13:04 36  38.6       86       F 35-39      
963   1203 Adrienne Johnson           F      Manti                     UT    US      2:58:20.4 2:51:07.6 13:04 41  39.7       75       F 40-44      
964   1188 Tim Peters                 M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:58:47.9 2:51:11.1 13:04 40  35.1       32       M 40-44      
965   1048 Alex Healy                 M      Ogden                     UT    US      3:01:10.6 2:51:27.8 13:05 32  34.1       56       M 30-34      
966   2677 Jim Lindquist              M      Cedar Park                TX    US      2:53:44.1 2:51:42.5 13:06 55  39.7       32       M 55-59      
967   2676 Diane Howe                 F      Cedar Park                TX    US      2:53:44.3 2:51:44.4 13:07 50  43.2       52       F 50-54      
968   2213 Delphina Larry             F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      2:55:37.6 2:51:45.8 13:07 44  40.5       76       F 40-44      
969   1674 Karin Healy                F      Henderson                 NV    US      3:01:31.1 2:51:47.3 13:07 26  38.0       111      F 25-29      
970   2027 Teresa McMullan            F      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:05:48.2 2:51:59.0 13:08 31  37.9       120      F 30-34      
971   1929 Kimberly Beyer             F      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:05:47.4 2:51:59.8 13:08 33  38.1       121      F 30-34      
972   1338 Margot Cassidy             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:01:07.4 2:52:06.6 13:08 39  39.0       87       F 35-39      
973   2493 Coleen Ure                 F      Cypress                   TX    US      3:03:40.4 2:52:10.9 13:09 37  38.5       88       F 35-39      
974   2500 Laura Ward                 F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:03:40.4 2:52:11.6 13:09 33  38.0       122      F 30-34      
975   1353 Kristen Foss               F      Bismarck                  ND    US      2:59:39.6 2:52:16.2 13:09 31  37.9       123      F 30-34      
976   2738 Daren Billy                M      Page                      AZ    US      2:56:03.4 2:52:18.2 13:09 15  35.1       5        M 15-19      
977   2243 Jill Spurgeon              F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      3:02:08.9 2:52:19.0 13:09 52  44.1       53       F 50-54      
978   1273 Ana Peradze                F      Woodland Park             NJ    US      3:03:50.8 2:52:19.8 13:09 43  40.0       77       F 40-44      
979   1758 Lainey Harrington          F      San Antonio               TX    US      3:01:56.7 2:52:28.4 13:10 62  50.2       16       F 60-64      
980   2458 Julie Prenger              F      Columbus                  OH    US      3:04:21.1 2:52:33.5 13:10 29  37.8       112      F 25-29      
981   2457 Adam Knox                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      3:04:21.2 2:52:34.3 13:10 29  33.8       52       M 25-29      
982   2310 Cathy Caramenico           F      Norristown                PA    US      3:01:36.8 2:52:35.2 13:10 63  50.9       17       F 60-64      
983   2186 Jonathan Murrow            M      Sahuarita                 AZ    US      3:02:24.5 2:52:36.6 13:11 32  33.8       57       M 30-34      
984   1130 Fredericka Miller          F      Lechee                    AZ    US      3:02:17.8 2:52:45.6 13:11 39  38.8       89       F 35-39      
985   1026 Anthony Zaleski            M      Los Angeles               CA    US      3:06:06.7 2:52:52.8 13:12 33  33.8       58       M 30-34      
986   1462 Michael Hautala            M      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:56:50.7 2:52:52.9 13:12 54  39.0       33       M 50-54      
987   1576 Michael Saldana            M      Pauma Valley              CA    US      3:02:40.4 2:52:53.4 13:12 13  36.5       7        M 12-14      
988   1560 Andres Rizo                M      Pauma Valley              CA    US      3:02:40.6 2:52:55.0 13:12 25  33.8       53       M 25-29      
989   1954 Lisa Drakulich             F      Henderson                 NV    US      3:04:46.9 2:53:09.8 13:13 44  40.1       78       F 40-44      
990   1541 Enis Tenic                 M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:03:20.8 2:53:37.9 13:15 22  33.6       18       M 20-24      
991   1716 Melanie Bennett            F      Fillmore                  UT    US      3:03:02.9 2:53:38.1 13:15 48  41.7       60       F 45-49      
992   2311 Shelly Tannehill           F      Gold Canyon               AZ    US      3:05:28.9 2:53:53.6 13:16 49  42.1       61       F 45-49      
993   1582 Martha Salazar             F      Oak Hills                 CA    US      3:03:41.5 2:53:54.9 13:17 63  50.5       18       F 60-64      
994   1412 John Rogers                M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:03:00.5 2:53:56.9 13:17 62  41.8       15       M 60-64      
995   1406 Nancy Fisher               F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:03:42.4 2:54:01.9 13:17 66  52.7       7        F 65-69      
996   2069 Alex Uding                 F      Chesterfield              MO    US      3:05:35.2 2:54:02.0 13:17 29  37.5       113      F 25-29      
997   2068 Lauren Potzman             F      Chesterfield              MO    US      3:05:35.4 2:54:02.8 13:17 29  37.5       114      F 25-29      
998   1086 James Behrens              M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:03:41.4 2:54:04.2 13:17 55  39.1       33       M 55-59      
999   1556 Rachel Behrens             F      Santa Barbara             CA    US      3:03:41.7 2:54:04.4 13:17 44  39.9       79       F 40-44      
1000  1523 Marissa Cathey             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:56:01.3 2:54:09.6 13:18 30  37.4       124      F 30-34      
1001  2552 Kat Malast                 F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      2:55:45.9 2:54:11.6 13:18 36  37.9       90       F 35-39      
1002  2180 Sarah Lawrence             F      Pensacola                 FL    US      3:01:48.4 2:54:21.7 13:19 38  38.3       91       F 35-39      
1003  1196 Melodi Priddy              F      Mesa                      AZ    US      3:05:56.1 2:54:27.3 13:19 44  39.8       80       F 40-44      
1004  2740 Kassidy Makurat            F      Clifton                   CO    US      3:04:04.2 2:54:40.3 13:20 23  37.3       39       F 20-24      
1005  2618 Colleen Tudman             F      Fresno                    CA    US      3:03:57.3 2:54:45.7 13:20 39  38.4       92       F 35-39      
1006  1648 Sabrina Stickler           F      Juneau                    AK    US      3:04:30.6 2:54:56.3 13:21 41  38.8       81       F 40-44      
1007  1712 Kimberly Sparks            F      Sitka                     AK    US      3:04:30.6 2:54:56.8 13:21 47  40.9       62       F 45-49      
1008  1818 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      3:02:42.9 2:55:04.8 13:22 41  38.8       82       F 40-44      
1009  1807 Mo Schulz                  F      Portland                  OR    US      3:02:42.9 2:55:05.1 13:22 51  42.9       54       F 50-54      
1010  1819 Monica Gomez               F      Park City                 UT    US      3:02:42.8 2:55:05.2 13:22 39  38.3       93       F 35-39      
1011  2324 Amber Mulch                F      San Diego                 CA    US      3:00:48.5 2:55:12.4 13:22 32  37.3       125      F 30-34      
1012  2323 Cathy Stoll                F      San Diego                 CA    US      3:00:48.9 2:55:13.2 13:23 48  41.3       63       F 45-49      
1013  2351 Robert Powell              M      Riverside                 CA    US      3:02:34.3 2:55:16.4 13:23 68  44.1       5        M 65-69      
1014  2295 Jenn Kinsfather            F      Draper                    UT    US      3:02:52.7 2:55:32.4 13:24 39  38.2       94       F 35-39      
1015  2392 Glory Fung                 M      Foothill Ranch            CA    US      3:05:37.5 2:55:46.9 13:25 38  33.8       50       M 35-39      
1016  2391 Jacqueline Fung            F      Foothill Ranch            CA    US      3:05:37.9 2:55:47.5 13:25 38  37.9       95       F 35-39      
1017  2727 Kyrie Zapara               F      Buckeye                   AZ    US      3:07:39.4 2:55:49.7 13:25 31  37.1       126      F 30-34      
1018  2683 Ray Bochinclonny           M      Lukachukai                AZ    US      2:57:51.9 2:56:04.4 13:26 61  40.9       16       M 60-64      
1019  1732 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      2:57:52.7 2:56:13.9 13:27 65  51.3       8        F 65-69      
1020  2363 Keith Berthiaume           M      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:05:22.4 2:56:15.8 13:27 45  35.4       35       M 45-49      
1021  2372 Julie Love                 F      Glendale                  AZ    US      3:05:23.8 2:56:17.0 13:27 60  47.8       19       F 60-64      
1022  1617 Char Franklin              F      Window Rock               AZ    US      3:05:50.2 2:56:17.7 13:27 62  49.1       20       F 60-64      
1023  1351 Katherine Tuttle           F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:05:40.7 2:56:24.2 13:28 38  37.8       96       F 35-39      
1024  1217 Melissa Boetig             F      Black River               NY    US      3:05:40.2 2:56:24.7 13:28 33  37.1       127      F 30-34      
1025  2482 Amy Powell-Versteeg        F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      3:06:07.2 2:56:26.3 13:28 51  42.5       55       F 50-54      
1026  1799 Sunny Jones                F      Kaysville                 UT    US      3:10:19.4 2:56:44.0 13:29 46  40.1       64       F 45-49      
1027  1800 Megan Mehr                 F      Kaysville                 UT    US      3:10:19.7 2:56:44.9 13:30 42  38.7       83       F 40-44      
1028  2094 Doug Jorritsma             M      Redlands                  CA    US      3:08:16.7 2:56:51.1 13:30 56  38.9       34       M 55-59      
1029  2054 Samantha Sellner           F      Terrebonne                OR    US      3:08:40.7 2:56:53.6 13:30 38  37.7       97       F 35-39      
1030  2066 Haley Besendorfer          F      Spanish Fork              UT    US      3:08:38.1 2:57:01.3 13:31 25  36.8       115      F 25-29      
1031  1960 Laurie Rood                F      Farmington                UT    US      3:08:51.3 2:57:01.4 13:31 62  48.9       21       F 60-64      
1032  2067 Lukas Besendorfer          M      Spanish Fork              UT    US      3:08:38.3 2:57:01.6 13:31 28  33.0       54       M 25-29      
1033  2496 Megan Derrig               F      Lancaster                 CA    US      3:10:34.1 2:57:08.1 13:31 33  37.0       128      F 30-34      
1034  2046 Benjamin Boice             M      Twentynine Palms          CA    US      3:10:59.8 2:57:11.2 13:32 58  39.5       35       M 55-59      
1035  2702 Shannon Michel             F      Libertyville              IL    US      3:10:50.7 2:57:21.2 13:32 23  36.8       40       F 20-24      
1036  1402 Sarah Hester               F      Tampa                     FL    US      3:07:16.4 2:57:46.2 13:34 32  36.8       129      F 30-34      
1037  2634 Janice Mach                F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:05:16.9 2:57:47.6 13:34 31  36.7       130      F 30-34      
1038  2239 Nancy PeterContesse        F      Sultan                    WA    US      3:07:26.2 2:57:56.6 13:35 63  49.3       22       F 60-64      
1039  2692 Sandra Smith               F      Tonalea                   AZ    US      3:07:35.7 2:58:00.9 13:35 47  40.2       65       F 45-49      
1040  2123 Cheyenne Rumsey            F      Moxee                     WA    US      3:07:51.6 2:58:02.1 13:35 27  36.6       116      F 25-29      
1041  1780 Areta Peterson             F      Kaysville                 UT    US      3:07:52.4 2:58:03.2 13:36 47  40.2       66       F 45-49      
1042  2281 Monique Gorman             F      Mesa                      AZ    US      3:03:53.4 2:58:04.7 13:36 28  36.6       117      F 25-29      
1043  2127 Maureen Batorski           F      Page                      AZ    US      3:11:14.4 2:58:05.5 13:36 62  48.6       23       F 60-64      
1044  1373 Jeri Barak-Cunningham      F      Madison                   WI    US      3:11:23.5 2:58:10.9 13:36 49  41.1       67       F 45-49      
1045  1199 Duree Lomadafkie           F      Tuba City                 AZ    US      3:07:29.7 2:58:25.1 13:37 47  40.1       68       F 45-49      
1046  2492 Ruthanne Taylor            F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:10:03.7 2:58:34.4 13:38 35  36.9       98       F 35-39      
1047  1241 Tammy Pham                 F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:06:11.7 2:58:42.5 13:39 26  36.5       118      F 25-29      
1048  2684 Staci Bryant-Liang         F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:04:38.9 2:58:46.2 13:39 46  39.6       69       F 45-49      
1049  1516 Holly Nasello              F      Goodyear                  AZ    US      3:10:44.2 2:59:04.3 13:40 28  36.4       119      F 25-29      
1050  2111 Matthew Davis              M      Gunnison                  CO    US      3:04:48.7 2:59:06.2 13:40 24  32.6       19       M 20-24      
1051  2143 Marcia Scully              F      Whittier                  CA    US      3:06:23.3 2:59:09.2 13:41 71  55.2       2        F 70-74      
1052  1988 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      3:08:36.5 2:59:28.9 13:42 61  47.6       24       F 60-64      
1053  1181 April Jirsa                F      Mormon Lake               AZ    US      3:07:07.1 2:59:58.5 13:44 38  37.1       99       F 35-39      
1054  1183 Ivy Jirsa                  F      Mormon Lake               AZ    US      3:07:08.2 2:59:59.3 13:44 14  40.5       7        F 12-14      
1055  1886 Joe Langston               M      Saint George              UT    US      3:05:34.2 3:00:07.4 13:45 45  34.7       36       M 45-49      
1056  1548 Jessica Dicks              F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      3:06:10.4 3:00:25.1 13:46 33  36.3       131      F 30-34      
1057  1550 Sarah Castille             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:06:10.4 3:00:25.5 13:46 23  36.1       41       F 20-24      
1058  2116 Audrey Antos               F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:14:12.7 3:00:27.6 13:47 30  36.1       132      F 30-34      
1059  1243 Kayla Illich               F      Pearl City                HI    US      3:08:02.2 3:00:39.6 13:47 28  36.1       120      F 25-29      
1060  1244 KULLEN CHRISTIAN           M      pearl city                HI    US      3:08:03.7 3:00:40.4 13:48 22  32.3       20       M 20-24      
1061  2103 Karlyn Bunting             M      Page                      AZ    US      3:14:29.2 3:00:59.5 13:49 53  37.0       34       M 50-54      
1062  1719 Jacquelyn Borinski         F      Boulder                   CO    US      3:14:52.7 3:01:07.4 13:50 27  36.0       121      F 25-29      
1063  1272 Jessica Myers              F      Edwardsville              IL    US      3:12:40.5 3:01:13.9 13:50 43  38.0       84       F 40-44      
1064  2745 Sheena Fowler              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:06:58.7 3:01:17.8 13:50 37  36.6       100      F 35-39      
1065  2273 Jennifer Zito              F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      3:11:21.2 3:01:26.6 13:51 46  39.1       70       F 45-49      
1066  2591 Mary Storts                F      Goodyear                  AZ    US      3:14:42.3 3:01:28.4 13:51 38  36.8       101      F 35-39      
1067  2278 Taunie Anderson            F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      3:11:23.8 3:01:29.0 13:51 41  37.4       85       F 40-44      
1068  2739 Jerred Mattingley          M      Draper                    UT    US      3:11:18.5 3:01:30.5 13:51 41  33.3       33       M 40-44      
1069  1337 Candice Bown               F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      3:11:18.5 3:01:32.6 13:51 40  37.2       86       F 40-44      
1070  2117 Julianne Jackson           F      Glendale                  AZ    US      3:15:21.1 3:01:34.8 13:52 31  35.9       133      F 30-34      
1071  1445 Ruthie Roberts             F      Bayport                   MN    US      3:13:28.7 3:01:42.8 13:52 68  52.0       9        F 65-69      
1072  2700 Priscilla Denny            F      Farmington                NM    US      3:13:16.9 3:01:46.5 13:53 51  41.3       56       F 50-54      
1073  2337 Magdalena Siregar          F      Loma Linda                CA    US      3:04:02.2 3:01:58.8 13:53 38  36.7       102      F 35-39      
1074  2090 Carolyn Pehlke             F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:11:30.9 3:02:01.4 13:54 41  37.3       87       F 40-44      
1075  1305 Juana Ramos Aguilar        F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:04:06.2 3:02:09.6 13:54 34  36.0       134      F 30-34      
1076  2386 Jeffrey Squires            M      Aptos                     CA    US      3:12:24.9 3:02:33.0 13:56 42  33.4       34       M 40-44      
1077  1455 Misty Daughters            F      Surprise                  AZ    US      3:15:51.4 3:02:38.8 13:57 39  36.7       103      F 35-39      
1078  1817 NICOLE BELLINGHAM          F      Litchfield Park           AZ    US      3:10:18.4 3:02:39.1 13:57 44  38.1       88       F 40-44      
1079  1454 Jillian Hurlbut            F      Avondale                  AZ    US      3:15:52.2 3:02:39.6 13:57 45  38.4       71       F 45-49      
1080  2022 Teberih Kiflay             F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:14:27.7 3:02:41.9 13:57 40  36.9       89       F 40-44      
1081  2106 Ehrin Johnson              F      Saint George              UT    US      3:12:18.4 3:02:42.1 13:57 26  35.7       122      F 25-29      
1082  2486 Meenakshi Nerolu           F      Gaithersburg              MD    US      3:08:31.4 3:02:43.6 13:57 30  35.7       135      F 30-34      
1083  2485 Ananth Avadhani            M      Gaithersburg              MD    US      3:08:31.2 3:02:43.6 13:57 39  32.7       51       M 35-39      
1084  2577 Alan Yazzie                M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:16:14.2 3:02:50.3 13:57 26  31.9       55       M 25-29      
1085  1193 James Nistler              M      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:06:26.7 3:02:56.1 13:58 26  31.9       56       M 25-29      
1086  1944 Kevin Mainini              M      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:06:26.6 3:02:56.7 13:58 28  31.9       57       M 25-29      
1087  1159 Chelsey Whyte              F      Sandy                     UT    US      3:16:16.1 3:02:59.7 13:58 27  35.6       123      F 25-29      
1088  1129 Harriet Tsosie             F      Farmington                NM    US      3:15:00.3 3:03:28.4 14:00 41  37.0       90       F 40-44      
1089  2254 Meagan Scott               F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:16:52.2 3:03:32.6 14:01 39  36.5       104      F 35-39      
1090  1354 Kassandra Griffin          F      Maddock                   ND    US      3:11:01.9 3:03:39.6 14:01 31  35.5       136      F 30-34      
1091  2320 Tanya Hernandez            F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:17:30.3 3:04:06.2 14:03 49  39.8       72       F 45-49      
1092  2247 Hope Mullins               F      Saint George              UT    US      3:11:11.5 3:04:07.1 14:03 45  38.1       73       F 45-49      
1093  1509 Jason Metcalf              M      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      3:07:38.2 3:04:09.8 14:03 46  34.2       37       M 45-49      
1094  1900 Anna Blackburn             F      Chicago                   IL    US      3:13:22.8 3:04:15.0 14:04 32  35.5       137      F 30-34      
1095  1879 Alison Paul                F      Indianapolis              IN    US      3:13:22.6 3:04:15.1 14:04 32  35.5       138      F 30-34      
1096  2358 Jeffrey Lui                M      Woodbine                  MD    US      3:16:10.3 3:04:21.3 14:04 61  39.1       17       M 60-64      
1097  2532 Jayde Legah                F      Saint Michaels            AZ    US      3:16:14.2 3:04:24.6 14:05 32  35.4       139      F 30-34      
1098  1828 Claudia Finkbeiner         F      Kingman                   AZ    US      3:11:38.4 3:04:27.4 14:05 59  45.0       39       F 55-59      
1099  1802 ERWEL MANLAPID             M      Chula Vista               CA    US      3:10:12.5 3:04:29.0 14:05 47  34.4       38       M 45-49      
1100  1803 CHARINA MANLAPID           F      Chula Vista               CA    US      3:10:12.9 3:04:29.2 14:05 47  38.8       74       F 45-49      
1101  1561 CHARWEL MANLAPID           F      Chula Vista               CA    US      3:10:12.5 3:04:29.6 14:05 24  35.3       42       F 20-24      
1102  1562 CHASSIDY MANLAPID          F      Chula Vista               CA    US      3:10:12.7 3:04:29.8 14:05 21  35.4       43       F 20-24      
1103  2659 Sharon Markowitz           F      San Francisco             CA    US      3:13:53.4 3:04:31.5 14:05 43  37.4       91       F 40-44      
1104  1591 Laura Mercado              F      Monterey                  CA    US      3:14:05.8 3:04:55.5 14:07 33  35.4       140      F 30-34      
1105  1552 Laurie Wathogoma           F      Camp Verde                AZ    US      3:12:37.5 3:04:56.5 14:07 51  40.6       57       F 50-54      
1106  2594 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      3:14:30.5 3:04:56.9 14:07 39  32.3       52       M 35-39      
1107  1517 Pete Mitchell              M      Henderson                 NV    US      3:17:02.7 3:05:19.1 14:09 55  36.8       36       M 55-59      
1108  2371 Shannon Egbert             F      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:14:34.5 3:05:29.6 14:10 44  37.5       92       F 40-44      
1109  1021 Taylor Thompson            F      Plainfield                IL    US      3:17:20.5 3:05:37.7 14:10 26  35.1       124      F 25-29      
1110  2030 Alex Campanelli            M      Redondo Beach             CA    US      3:17:05.2 3:05:38.3 14:10 32  31.5       59       M 30-34      
1111  2020 Myra McMillan              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      3:17:28.7 3:05:53.2 14:11 67  50.0       10       F 65-69      
1112  2021 James McMillan             M      Sarasota                  FL    US      3:17:28.9 3:05:53.6 14:11 71  42.9       2        M 70-74      
1113  1604 Amy Rankin                 F      Everett                   WA    US      3:19:13.9 3:06:01.0 14:12 34  35.3       141      F 30-34      
1114  2251 Gabriel Rios               M      Coachella                 CA    US      3:15:22.3 3:06:03.5 14:12 40  32.3       35       M 40-44      
1115  2252 Sylvia Rios                F      Coachella                 CA    US      3:15:22.1 3:06:03.5 14:12 42  36.8       93       F 40-44      
1116  2365 Sheri Sorensen             F      West Jordan               UT    US      3:15:19.2 3:06:11.3 14:13 44  37.3       94       F 40-44      
1117  2082 Brianna Frisch             F      Lewiston                  MN    US      3:19:59.4 3:06:17.7 14:13 43  37.0       95       F 40-44      
1118  1150 Maria sahagun              F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      3:15:51.6 3:06:24.4 14:14 29  35.0       125      F 25-29      
1119  1143 Shauna Schwartz            F      Woodbridge                VA    US      3:19:59.6 3:06:41.4 14:15 49  39.2       75       F 45-49      
1120  1261 Tricia Zehentbauer         F      Marysville                OH    US      3:18:39.5 3:06:54.0 14:16 32  35.0       142      F 30-34      
1121  1844 Annie Frankel              F      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:14:40.2 3:07:00.6 14:17 44  37.2       96       F 40-44      
1122  2235 Shani Brasier              F      Irvine                    CA    US      3:21:07.7 3:07:50.2 14:20 64  47.4       25       F 60-64      
1123  2728 Troy Zapara                M      Buckeye                   AZ    US      3:07:53.4 3:07:53.4 14:21 33  31.1       60       M 30-34      
1124  1610 Heather Crane              F      West Jordan               UT    US      3:16:59.1 3:07:56.2 14:21 35  35.0       105      F 35-39      
1125  1609 Nathan Crane               M      West Jordan               UT    US      3:16:59.2 3:07:56.4 14:21 38  31.6       53       M 35-39      
1126  1640 Natalie Galli              F      Draper                    UT    US      3:16:58.9 3:07:56.5 14:21 46  37.7       76       F 45-49      
1127  2430 Cody Alidon                M      Seattle                   WA    US      3:21:50.1 3:07:58.3 14:21 25  31.1       58       M 25-29      
1128  2196 Kimberly Miller            F      Maricopa                  AZ    US      3:13:24.2 3:08:05.6 14:21 41  36.1       97       F 40-44      
1129  1806 Kristina Kohler            F      Glendale                  AZ    US      3:15:47.4 3:08:07.8 14:22 33  34.8       143      F 30-34      
1130  2364 Melissa Hager              F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:20:04.2 3:08:17.7 14:22 45  37.3       77       F 45-49      
1131  1344 Sara Hoover                F      Palisade                  CO    US      3:20:10.5 3:08:22.2 14:23 32  34.7       144      F 30-34      
1132  2330 Mark White                 M      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:19:50.2 3:08:23.3 14:23 50  34.6       35       M 50-54      
1133  2499 Kristine Helsper           F      Jefferson                 CO    US      3:15:53.7 3:08:25.9 14:23 29  34.6       126      F 25-29      
1134  1361 Patrice Dixon              F      Grand Junction            CO    US      3:20:17.5 3:08:29.9 14:23 32  34.7       145      F 30-34      
1135  1027 Kyle Tolman                M      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:20:01.4 3:08:33.5 14:24 58  37.1       37       M 55-59      
1136  2438 Hannah Pulliam             F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:14:11.5 3:08:51.8 14:25 16  37.0       9        F 15-19      
1137  2437 Lana Pulliam               F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:14:11.5 3:08:51.9 14:25 40  35.7       98       F 40-44      
1138  2250 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      3:22:39.2 3:09:14.3 14:27 58  43.3       40       F 55-59      
1139  2483 Jo Aragon                  F      San Diego                 CA    US      3:16:42.1 3:09:17.2 14:27 58  43.3       41       F 55-59      
1140  2494 Natalie Wilson             F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      3:23:03.7 3:09:23.3 14:27 28  34.4       127      F 25-29      
1141  1141 Wendy Carlson              F      Ojai                      CA    US      3:22:43.3 3:09:24.7 14:28 53  40.6       58       F 50-54      
1142  2304 Ashley Bouknight           F      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:15:15.9 3:09:38.1 14:29 42  36.1       99       F 40-44      
1143  2425 Alex Cheroske              M      Gilbert                   AZ    US      3:15:15.9 3:09:38.4 14:29 49  34.1       39       M 45-49      
1144  1989 Niccole Cerveny            F      Tempe                     AZ    US      3:15:15.9 3:09:38.6 14:29 48  38.2       78       F 45-49      
1145  1365 Whitney Cross              F      Vandenberg AFB            CA    US      3:23:02.7 3:09:39.9 14:29 33  34.5       146      F 30-34      
1146  1363 Janine Frieh               F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:23:02.6 3:09:41.1 14:29 48  38.2       79       F 45-49      
1147  2772 Kim Graves Hogfeldt        F      Edwards                   CO    US      3:21:13.8 3:09:43.3 14:29 62  45.6       26       F 60-64      
1148  1426 Wee Chua                   M      Chicago                   IL    US      3:23:15.8 3:09:47.6 14:29 35  30.9       54       M 35-39      
1149  2770 Hannah Stauber             F      Sandy                     VA    US      3:23:27.4 3:09:51.1 14:30 42  36.0       100      F 40-44      
1150  1588 MaryJane Green             F      Sandy                     UT    US      3:23:27.4 3:09:51.7 14:30 17  36.1       10       F 15-19      
1151  1605 Linda Rankin               F      Portland                  OR    US      3:23:21.9 3:10:08.0 14:31 62  45.5       27       F 60-64      
1152  1378 Trey Colburn               F      Queen Creek               AZ    US      3:15:39.5 3:10:11.9 14:31 34  34.5       147      F 30-34      
1153  1379 Jenna Colburn              F      Queen Creek               AZ    US      3:15:39.1 3:10:12.1 14:31 33  34.4       148      F 30-34      
1154  2608 Leighsah Brown             F      Window Rock               AZ    US      3:21:58.5 3:10:16.5 14:31 43  36.2       101      F 40-44      
1155  2073 Misha Black                F      Lehi                      UT    US      3:20:01.2 3:10:20.3 14:32 28  34.3       128      F 25-29      
1156  2464 Melissa Aiona              F      Kaneohe                   HI    US      3:21:50.1 3:10:22.6 14:32 65  47.4       11       F 65-69      
1157  2465 Heather Mcanarney          F      Washington                UT    US      3:21:50.5 3:10:22.9 14:32 40  35.4       102      F 40-44      
1158  2077 Alicia Martinez            F      Fullerton                 CA    US      3:21:56.6 3:10:25.6 14:32 39  35.2       106      F 35-39      
1159  1956 Brittany Hong              F      Powell                    TN    US      3:19:56.5 3:10:36.1 14:33 34  34.4       149      F 30-34      
1160  2317 Jean Miller                F      Indianapolis              IN    US      3:20:06.1 3:10:38.2 14:33 59  43.6       42       F 55-59      
1161  1994 Cheylee Meteer             F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      3:23:00.4 3:11:10.4 14:36 41  35.5       103      F 40-44      
1162  2737 Erik Hinton                M      Cottonwood                AZ    US      3:20:33.4 3:11:11.8 14:36 36  30.8       55       M 35-39      
1163  2736 Mallorie Hinton            F      Cornville                 AZ    US      3:20:33.5 3:11:13.2 14:36 31  34.1       150      F 30-34      
1164  2163 Cinthia Guillen            F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:18:46.5 3:11:36.6 14:38 28  34.0       129      F 25-29      
1165  1673 Lindsey Birch              F      Prescott Valley           AZ    US      3:24:53.8 3:11:42.2 14:38 39  35.0       107      F 35-39      
1166  1259 Teresa Robbins             F      Page                      AZ    US      3:19:17.1 3:11:51.8 14:39 42  35.7       104      F 40-44      
1167  2153 Susan Curnutte             F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      3:14:50.3 3:12:47.7 14:43 65  46.9       12       F 65-69      
1168  1658 Lauri Jackson              F      North Las Vegas           NV    US      3:24:37.7 3:12:54.9 14:44 59  43.1       43       F 55-59      
1169  2446 Robbie Duxbury             F      Sugar Land                TX    US      3:26:11.2 3:12:55.1 14:44 65  46.8       13       F 65-69      
1170  2447 Kim Dejmek                 F      Sugar Land                TX    US      3:26:11.5 3:12:55.3 14:44 54  40.4       59       F 50-54      
1171  2385 Amy Squires                F      Aptos                     CA    US      3:22:46.2 3:12:55.8 14:44 38  34.6       108      F 35-39      
1172  1657 Natalie Cohen              F      North Las Vegas           NV    US      3:24:37.5 3:12:55.9 14:44 62  44.9       28       F 60-64      
1173  2193 Traci Ruskowsky            F      Sheridan                  WY    US      3:26:46.5 3:13:30.2 14:46 48  37.4       80       F 45-49      
1174  1756 Lynn Custis                F      Sheridan                  WY    US      3:26:46.3 3:13:30.4 14:46 50  38.3       60       F 50-54      
1175  2709 Robert Avery               M      Fair Oaks                 CA    US      3:20:56.2 3:13:41.3 14:47 59  36.5       38       M 55-59      
1176  2534 Jeaneen Avery              F      Fair Oaks                 CA    US      3:20:56.5 3:13:41.9 14:47 58  42.3       44       F 55-59      
1177  2382 Lisa Graham                F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      3:25:26.3 3:13:45.4 14:47 42  35.3       105      F 40-44      
1178  2383 Kyle Graham                M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      3:25:26.2 3:13:45.4 14:47 42  31.4       36       M 40-44      
1179  1722 Laura Warne                F      Prescott                  AZ    US      3:23:52.8 3:13:58.2 14:48 50  38.2       61       F 50-54      
1180  1717 Deric Searle               M      Fillmore                  UT    US      3:23:51.5 3:14:25.3 14:50 27  30.0       59       M 25-29      
1181  2384 Richard Bock               M      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:28:01.4 3:14:36.3 14:51 49  33.2       40       M 45-49      
1182  2433 D. Alidon                  M      Gardena                   CA    US      3:28:31.1 3:14:38.6 14:51 11  34.5       1        M 1-11       
1183  2432 Josephine Zepeda           F      Gardena                   CA    US      3:28:31.9 3:14:40.0 14:52 49  37.6       81       F 45-49      
1184  2158 Michele Pelham             F      Jacksonville              FL    US      3:20:31.6 3:14:45.4 14:52 47  36.8       82       F 45-49      
1185  1689 SANDRA LEONARD             F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      3:26:40.4 3:15:05.0 14:54 63  45.0       29       F 60-64      
1186  1847 Guadalupe Nunez            F      Escondido                 CA    US      3:19:10.2 3:15:15.0 14:54 38  34.2       109      F 35-39      
1187  2034 Ryan Brunner               F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:24:51.1 3:15:35.4 14:56 40  34.5       106      F 40-44      
1188  1186 Eudora Betoney             F      Houck                     AZ    US      3:24:54.2 3:15:42.4 14:56 46  36.2       83       F 45-49      
1189  1983 Tina Olvera                F      Alhambra                  CA    US      3:20:02.2 3:16:01.5 14:58 41  34.6       107      F 40-44      
1190  1851 A. Thomas                  F      Page                      AZ    US      3:25:48.7 3:16:06.7 14:58 11  40.7       1        F 1-11       
1191  1526 Damion Thomas              M      Page                      AZ    US      3:26:04.5 3:16:21.2 14:59 45  31.8       41       M 45-49      
1192  2763 Terry Teller               M      Farmington                NM    US      3:24:06.4 3:16:24.5 15:00 40  30.6       37       M 40-44      
1193  2479 Katie Meahan               F      Wentzville                MO    US      3:28:08.7 3:16:29.0 15:00 39  34.1       110      F 35-39      
1194  1085 Terri Graham               F      League City               TX    US      3:16:29.1 3:16:29.1 15:00 57  41.2       45       F 55-59      
1195  2563 Ralph R Joiner             M      Acworth                   GA    US      3:28:11.7 3:16:30.4 15:00 72  41.1       3        M 70-74      
1196  1590 Melody Honyumptewa         F      Chinle                    AZ    US      3:28:18.7 3:16:31.7 15:00 36  33.6       111      F 35-39      
1197  2488 CHERYL KLAMPE-VAN HESS     F      AUMSVILLE                 OR    US      3:29:59.5 3:16:31.9 15:00 66  46.6       14       F 65-69      
1198  1460 Brittany Lichtenberg       F      Grand Junction            CO    US      3:28:25.2 3:16:37.5 15:01 30  33.2       151      F 30-34      
1199  1297 Jason Galvis               M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:30:34.4 3:16:49.9 15:02 43  31.2       38       M 40-44      
1200  2656 Ann Daxberger              F      Denver                    CO    US      3:30:37.5 3:16:56.6 15:02 67  47.2       15       F 65-69      
1201  1268 Fred Earles                M      Houston                   TX    US      3:28:36.9 3:16:59.0 15:02 42  30.9       39       M 40-44      
1202  1267 Patricia Enriquez          F      Houston                   TX    US      3:28:37.2 3:17:00.7 15:02 40  34.2       108      F 40-44      
1203  2749 Anupama Sathya Moorthy     F      Bothell                   WA    US      3:29:02.9 3:17:18.5 15:04 38  33.8       112      F 35-39      
1204  2366 Keyser Santana             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:26:36.2 3:17:28.9 15:04 32  33.1       152      F 30-34      
1205  1028 Nicole Geiger              F      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:29:16.3 3:17:48.0 15:06 27  33.0       130      F 25-29      
1206  2200 Shannon Billy              F      Winthrop Harbor           IL    US      3:21:35.1 3:17:48.2 15:06 23  33.0       44       F 20-24      
1207  1781 Staci Pyers                F      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:31:20.5 3:17:49.6 15:06 48  36.6       84       F 45-49      
1208  1425 Susan McNeil               F      Greeley                   CO    US      3:31:23.7 3:18:10.8 15:08 55  39.8       46       F 55-59      
1209  1078 Deborah Steele             F      Wildwood                  GA    US      3:27:12.9 3:18:11.3 15:08 50  37.4       62       F 50-54      
1210  1327 Claudia Diera              F      Whittier                  CA    US      3:27:52.7 3:18:11.4 15:08 33  33.0       153      F 30-34      
1211  1326 Helen Lopez                F      Los Angeles               CA    US      3:27:52.9 3:18:11.8 15:08 32  33.0       154      F 30-34      
1212  1790 Adriana Porras             F      Escondido                 CA    US      3:22:19.2 3:18:23.7 15:09 41  34.2       109      F 40-44      
1213  1789 Joel Laguna                M      Escondido                 CA    US      3:22:19.2 3:18:24.4 15:09 44  31.2       40       M 40-44      
1214  2202 Valerie Billy              F      Winthrop Harbor           IL    US      3:22:14.9 3:18:29.1 15:09 15  35.9       11       F 15-19      
1215  2442 Ana Rico                   F      Williams                  AZ    US      3:30:14.9 3:18:35.5 15:10 28  32.8       131      F 25-29      
1216  2443 Jake Jessop                M      Cedar City                UT    US      3:30:15.3 3:18:35.9 15:10 31  29.4       61       M 30-34      
1217  2174 Savannah Cooper            F      Tempe                     AZ    US      3:30:23.5 3:18:38.7 15:10 26  32.8       132      F 25-29      
1218  2175 Lani McNutt                F      Tempe                     AZ    US      3:30:23.5 3:18:39.0 15:10 27  32.8       133      F 25-29      
1219  2053 Renee Yazzie               F      Navajo                    NM    US      3:32:24.6 3:19:02.9 15:12 40  33.9       110      F 40-44      
1220  2574 Dennis Dunn                M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:27:00.5 3:19:53.1 15:16 59  35.4       39       M 55-59      
1221  1593 DeAnn Zaborowski           F      Saratoga Springs          UT    US      3:33:45.9 3:20:10.3 15:17 42  34.2       111      F 40-44      
1222  1558 Erin Jordan                F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:31:44.6 3:20:14.7 15:17 43  34.4       112      F 40-44      
1223  1664 Teresa Quick               F      Stuart                    FL    US      3:27:33.7 3:20:15.4 15:17 44  34.7       113      F 40-44      
1224  2187 Minerva Brooks             F      Thoreau                   NM    US      3:31:57.2 3:20:24.4 15:18 41  33.9       114      F 40-44      
1225  1484 Wayne Teats                M      Irvine                    CA    US      3:30:02.2 3:20:35.4 15:19 51  32.8       36       M 50-54      
1226  2314 Gail Hansen                F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:31:05.7 3:21:12.3 15:22 66  45.6       16       F 65-69      
1227  1690 Lars Black                 M      Riverton                  UT    US      3:35:06.9 3:21:30.2 15:23 47  31.5       42       M 45-49      
1228  2228 Amanda Russell             F      Fraser                    CO    US      3:31:02.6 3:21:34.7 15:23 29  32.3       134      F 25-29      
1229  1599 Joanna Morse               F      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:34:57.9 3:21:35.7 15:23 28  32.3       135      F 25-29      
1230  1525 Ryley Morse                M      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:34:57.7 3:21:36.9 15:23 31  29.0       62       M 30-34      
1231  1463 megan McNelly              F      Mountain Home             ID    US      3:25:45.8 3:21:48.1 15:24 31  32.3       155      F 30-34      
1232  2198 Lesley Martin              F      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:31:25.6 3:21:54.1 15:25 28  32.3       136      F 25-29      
1233  1587 Lonnie Martin              M      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:31:25.8 3:21:54.5 15:25 44  30.7       41       M 40-44      
1234  2184 Merildene Hull             F      Washington                UT    US      3:35:39.2 3:22:08.0 15:26 61  42.2       30       F 60-64      
1235  1544 Kris Severe                F      Omaha                     NE    US      3:27:34.1 3:22:12.5 15:26 46  35.0       85       F 45-49      
1236  1959 Nadia Prasad               F      Longmont                  CO    US      3:24:18.2 3:22:14.4 15:26 52  37.6       63       F 50-54      
1237  2431 Marisol Williams           F      Seattle                   WA    US      3:36:14.9 3:22:22.6 15:27 23  32.2       45       F 20-24      
1238  1984 Christine Baldwin          F      Arlee                     MT    US      3:32:29.7 3:22:52.4 15:29 38  32.9       113      F 35-39      
1239  1461 Shirley Hautala            F      Grand Junction            CO    US      3:26:54.2 3:22:55.9 15:29 53  37.9       64       F 50-54      
1240  2316 James Hansen               M      South Jordan              UT    US      3:33:28.9 3:23:35.4 15:32 69  38.3       6        M 65-69      
1241  1706 Lupita Mendoza             F      Rancho Mission Viejo      CA    US      3:27:31.5 3:23:39.9 15:33 43  33.8       115      F 40-44      
1242  1257 Brianne Ellingford         F      Idaho Falls               ID    US      3:33:01.5 3:23:52.1 15:34 30  32.0       156      F 30-34      
1243  1783 Travis Honani              M      Leupp                     AZ    US      3:31:37.7 3:24:18.2 15:36 41  29.6       42       M 40-44      
1244  1848 Ana Nunez                  F      Escondido                 CA    US      3:28:55.5 3:24:59.7 15:39 36  32.2       114      F 35-39      
1245  1855 Shelly Hogan               F      Maricopa                  AZ    US      3:38:34.6 3:25:07.0 15:39 56  38.9       47       F 55-59      
1246  1004 Gena Krantz                F      Littleton                 CO    US      3:38:55.8 3:25:28.9 15:41 49  35.7       86       F 45-49      
1247  1005 Richard Krantz             M      Littleton                 CO    US      3:38:55.8 3:25:29.3 15:41 55  33.1       40       M 55-59      
1248  1611 Michael Zinser             M      Utica                     MI    US      3:27:27.2 3:25:34.0 15:42 57  33.7       41       M 55-59      
1249  1376 Alyson Morris              F      Hayward                   CA    US      3:38:46.8 3:25:37.4 15:42 32  31.8       157      F 30-34      
1250  1686 Dawn Horak                 F      Peoria                    AZ    US      3:39:19.5 3:26:08.3 15:44 58  39.8       48       F 55-59      
1251  1559 Laura Yanez                F      Hesperia                  CA    US      3:35:59.7 3:26:12.8 15:44 36  32.1       115      F 35-39      
1252  2059 Allison Devlin             F      Capistrano Beach          CA    US      3:38:39.5 3:26:59.7 15:48 25  31.5       137      F 25-29      
1253  2060 Anthony Penna              M      Capistrano Beach          CA    US      3:38:41.4 3:27:02.7 15:48 26  28.2       60       M 25-29      
1254  1035 Naydja Fogarty             F      Goodyear                  AZ    US      3:37:19.7 3:27:26.9 15:50 40  32.5       116      F 40-44      
1255  2000 Anne Pingree               F      St George                 UT    US      3:29:48.2 3:27:43.6 15:51 63  42.3       31       F 60-64      
1256  1444 Steven Roberts             M      Bayport                   MN    US      3:40:59.1 3:27:46.3 15:52 68  37.2       7        M 65-69      
1257  1246 Jamon Jolley               M      Monroe                    UT    US      3:37:16.3 3:27:54.9 15:52 18  28.1       6        M 15-19      
1258  1791 Ian Caburian               M      Buckeye                   AZ    US      3:40:06.3 3:28:14.9 15:54 44  29.7       43       M 40-44      
1259  2546 Jessica Brennan            F      Santa Fe                  NM    US      3:40:12.5 3:28:19.7 15:54 28  31.3       138      F 25-29      
1260  2642 Jackie Benjamin            F      Page                      AZ    US      3:41:55.3 3:28:24.6 15:55 67  44.6       17       F 65-69      
1261  1514 Jessica Harris             F      American Falls            ID    US      3:42:01.5 3:28:38.8 15:56 32  31.3       158      F 30-34      
1262  1776 Mary Ann Fajardo           F      Alhambra                  CA    US      3:42:22.3 3:28:58.2 15:57 39  32.1       116      F 35-39      
1263  1039 Ronaldo Domingo            M      North Las Vegas           NV    US      3:36:35.4 3:29:07.4 15:58 51  31.4       37       M 50-54      
1264  1040 Britteney Kaye Domingo     F      North Las Vegas           NV    US      3:36:35.2 3:29:07.6 15:58 21  31.2       46       F 20-24      
1265  1414 Karlie Christensen         F      Rexburg                   ID    US      3:38:32.8 3:29:25.1 15:59 27  31.1       139      F 25-29      
1266  1709 Marisa Hill                F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:42:48.8 3:29:31.2 16:00 34  31.3       159      F 30-34      
1267  2691 Manika Record              F      Hesperia                  CA    US      3:43:19.8 3:29:41.9 16:00 36  31.5       117      F 35-39      
1268  2484 Virgie Aragon              F      University Place          WA    US      3:37:22.2 3:29:58.9 16:02 54  37.1       65       F 50-54      
1269  2633 Carolyn Wade               F      Yuma                      AZ    US      3:43:38.7 3:29:58.9 16:02 78  53.4       1        F 75-99      
1270  2086 Sheila Boon                F      Fullerton                 CA    US      3:42:14.3 3:30:42.9 16:05 49  34.8       87       F 45-49      
1271  2522 Debra Hendricks            F      Oregon House              CA    US      3:44:27.6 3:30:59.0 16:06 60  39.9       32       F 60-64      
1272  2429 Kay Roth                   F      Alma                      CO    US      3:44:28.9 3:31:00.4 16:06 62  41.0       33       F 60-64      
1273  1724 Adrienne McCabe            F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:36:34.4 3:31:05.7 16:07 45  33.2       88       F 45-49      
1274  2455 Pam Harris                 F      Saint Charles             MO    US      3:44:25.2 3:31:14.9 16:08 65  42.8       18       F 65-69      
1275  1347 Griselda Lopez             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:44:53.6 3:31:16.7 16:08 42  32.4       117      F 40-44      
1276  1764 Ame Foster                 F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      3:44:47.5 3:31:31.6 16:09 31  30.9       160      F 30-34      
1277  1420 Marcario Betoney           M      Houck                     AZ    US      3:40:57.5 3:31:43.7 16:10 27  27.6       61       M 25-29      
1278  2162 Monica Lagunas             F      Mesa                      AZ    US      3:45:30.5 3:31:46.2 16:10 36  31.2       118      F 35-39      
1279  1521 Pilar Ibarra               F      Hesperia                  CA    US      3:41:55.1 3:32:08.6 16:12 48  34.1       89       F 45-49      
1280  2105 Lori Wines                 F      Ely                       NV    US      3:45:48.8 3:32:08.7 16:12 55  37.2       49       F 55-59      
1281  1638 Dustin Ramcke              M      PHOENIX                   AZ    US      3:42:41.5 3:33:07.2 16:16 38  27.8       56       M 35-39      
1282  1637 Erin Ramcke                F      PHOENIX                   AZ    US      3:42:41.5 3:33:08.6 16:16 36  31.0       119      F 35-39      
1283  1751 Jadon Scholes              M      Lehi                      UT    US      3:42:22.3 3:33:18.5 16:17 21  27.4       21       M 20-24      
1284  1133 Mickinley Briggs           F      Lehi                      UT    US      3:42:21.9 3:33:18.9 16:17 21  30.6       47       F 20-24      
1285  1174 Ranee Brayton              F      Kirksville                MO    US      3:37:30.5 3:33:43.4 16:19 62  40.5       34       F 60-64      
1286  1173 Deborah Masten             F      Queen City                MO    US      3:37:30.9 3:33:44.1 16:19 65  42.3       19       F 65-69      
1287  1431 Christina James            F      Window Rock               AZ    US      3:43:07.1 3:33:51.6 16:20 48  33.9       90       F 45-49      
1288  1207 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      3:45:41.5 3:34:05.7 16:21 33  30.6       161      F 30-34      
1289  2217 Hilda Begay                F      Page                      AZ    US      3:38:37.3 3:34:50.2 16:24 46  33.0       91       F 45-49      
1290  1109 sherri byma                F      Caldwell                  ID    US      3:42:31.7 3:35:19.1 16:26 58  38.1       50       F 55-59      
1291  1054 Amanda Alvaro              F      Eagle                     ID    US      3:42:31.3 3:35:20.3 16:26 53  35.7       66       F 50-54      
1292  1522 Megan Vaughn               F      Spring                    TX    US      3:49:25.3 3:35:50.4 16:29 32  30.3       162      F 30-34      
1293  1571 Ashley Whiting             F      Mesa                      AZ    US      3:42:12.8 3:36:33.0 16:32 31  30.1       163      F 30-34      
1294  1566 Khrista Jackson            F      Chandler                  AZ    US      3:42:12.8 3:36:34.4 16:32 34  30.3       164      F 30-34      
1295  1101 Genevive Gonzalez          F      Calexico                  CA    US      3:51:25.7 3:37:42.9 16:37 26  29.9       140      F 25-29      
1296  2434 Tabitha Lundberg           F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:51:25.7 3:38:15.4 16:40 35  30.2       120      F 35-39      
1297  2435 Barbara Magnan             F      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      3:51:26.3 3:38:15.5 16:40 58  37.6       51       F 55-59      
1298  2632 Matilde Gomez              F      Glendale                  AZ    US      3:43:08.7 3:39:24.1 16:45 47  32.6       92       F 45-49      
1299  1057 I. Salas                   F      Corona                    CA    US      3:41:48.5 3:40:16.3 16:49 11  36.2       2        F 1-11       
1300  1180 Maria Alonso               F      Corona                    CA    US      3:42:00.8 3:40:27.6 16:50 45  31.8       93       F 45-49      
1301  2463 Stacy Shattuck             F      Florence                  AZ    US      3:43:25.8 3:41:24.8 16:54 29  29.4       141      F 25-29      
1302  1510 Deneen Keaton              F      Shrewsbury                PA    US      3:55:11.8 3:41:55.0 16:56 55  35.5       52       F 55-59      
1303  1377 Carrie Thoresen            F      Page                      AZ    US      3:55:14.2 3:41:55.9 16:56 35  29.7       121      F 35-39      
1304  2398 Jill Studstrup             F      Gainesville               FL    US      3:53:59.8 3:42:07.6 16:57 53  34.6       67       F 50-54      
1305  1632 Sarah Thompson             F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:57:00.3 3:43:13.7 17:02 42  30.6       118      F 40-44      
1306  2126 Sally Smith                F      Allen Park                MI    US      3:56:54.3 3:43:30.5 17:04 37  29.7       122      F 35-39      
1307  2114 Helen Massery              F      El Cajon                  CA    US      3:58:02.5 3:44:22.3 17:08 63  39.1       35       F 60-64      
1308  2673 Eugenia Charley            F      Kayenta                   AZ    US      3:44:51.2 3:44:51.2 17:10 52  33.8       68       F 50-54      
1309  1002 Clarissa Kinlacheeny       F                                      US      3:58:48.7 3:45:18.4 17:12 25  28.9       142      F 25-29      
1310  1413 Susan Orris                F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:58:56.9 3:45:19.2 17:12 53  34.1       69       F 50-54      
1311  2720 Delbert Johnson            M      Shonto                    AZ    US      3:59:45.3 3:45:59.3 17:15 27  25.8       62       M 25-29      
1312  1668 Anonymous Participant      F                                      US      3:55:13.6 3:46:08.7 17:16 32  28.9       165      F 30-34      
1313  2101 Andrea Kruse               F      Winona                    MN    US      4:00:22.6 3:46:39.7 17:18 39  29.6       123      F 35-39      
1314  1043 Virginia Jones             F      San Diego                 CA    US      3:51:25.5 3:47:28.8 17:22 52  33.4       70       F 50-54      
1315  2318 Judy Mace                  F      Orlando                   FL    US      3:57:05.4 3:47:35.9 17:22 70  42.8       3        F 70-74      
1316  2113 Christine Valdes           F      Chula Vista               CA    US      4:01:20.8 3:47:40.5 17:23 55  34.6       53       F 55-59      
1317  2549 ELIZABETH WALCH            F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      3:58:03.8 3:48:08.1 17:25 61  37.4       36       F 60-64      
1318  1474 Mikelle Thorpe             F      Orem                      UT    US      4:01:51.2 3:48:17.5 17:26 23  28.6       48       F 20-24      
1319  1481 Melissa Scholes            F      Lehi                      UT    US      4:01:51.8 3:48:18.1 17:26 49  32.1       94       F 45-49      
1320  1482 Cierrah Scholes            F      Lehi                      UT    US      4:01:51.8 3:48:18.8 17:26 16  30.6       12       F 15-19      
1321  1349 Linda Westlin              F      Sedona                    AZ    US      4:02:17.7 3:48:50.1 17:28 72  43.9       4        F 70-74      
1322  2033 Jennifer Favrow            F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:59:04.3 3:49:46.7 17:32 43  30.0       119      F 40-44      
1323  1114 Lynn Speer                 F      Ridgecrest                CA    US      4:03:42.8 3:49:58.9 17:33 65  39.3       20       F 65-69      
1324  2050 LisaMarie Richmire         F      Buckeye                   AZ    US      4:04:29.8 3:51:03.5 17:38 52  32.9       71       F 50-54      
1325  2513 Jillian Doppalapudi        F      Charlotte                 NC    US      4:04:13.6 3:52:22.8 17:44 32  28.1       166      F 30-34      
1326  1278 Sharon Herrera             F      Durango                   CO    US      4:06:27.1 3:52:43.2 17:46 49  31.5       95       F 45-49      
1327  1198 Susan Blakely              F      Idaho Falls               ID    US      4:02:13.5 3:53:04.6 17:48 39  28.8       124      F 35-39      
1328  1052 Teressa Phillips           F      Payson                    UT    US      4:06:54.3 3:53:05.1 17:48 50  31.8       72       F 50-54      
1329  1547 Brooke Merriman            F      Salem                     UT    US      4:06:53.7 3:53:05.4 17:48 32  28.0       167      F 30-34      
1330  1874 Joanna Hughes              F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      4:04:51.8 3:53:17.5 17:49 43  29.5       120      F 40-44      
1331  1873 Lisa Jordan                F      Gilbert                   AZ    US      4:04:52.1 3:53:18.7 17:49 50  31.8       73       F 50-54      
1332  1201 Michelle Malo              F      Mesa                      AZ    US      4:04:53.3 3:53:19.5 17:49 53  33.0       74       F 50-54      
1333  2232 Jessica Garner             F      Mesa                      AZ    US      4:07:55.3 3:54:34.0 17:54 25  27.8       143      F 25-29      
1334  1592 Denett Costin              F      Kansas City               MO    US      4:08:08.1 3:54:51.1 17:56 58  34.9       54       F 55-59      
1335  1155 Danielle Lowe              F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      4:09:03.4 3:55:48.4 18:00 46  30.1       96       F 45-49      
1336  1154 E. Rachel Nash             F      Chandler                  AZ    US      4:09:03.6 3:55:48.7 18:00 45  29.8       97       F 45-49      
1337  1792 Freda Antoine              F      Toluca Lake               CA    US      4:09:51.8 3:56:26.7 18:03 43  29.2       121      F 40-44      
1338  1784 Jamie Baldwin              F                                      US      4:11:33.8 3:57:38.2 18:08 31  27.5       168      F 30-34      
1339  1779 Malikah Nu-Man             F      Altadena                  CA    US      4:13:08.9 3:59:20.8 18:16 39  28.0       125      F 35-39      
1340  1485 Scarlett Teats             F      Irvine                    CA    US      4:11:04.4 4:01:38.8 18:27 52  31.4       75       F 50-54      
1341  2635 EILEEN TODD                F      Palm Desert               CA    US      4:15:26.1 4:01:46.8 18:27 73  42.3       5        F 70-74      
1342  2474 Len Yoblonski              M      COLORADO SPRINGS          CO    US      4:17:46.1 4:03:51.3 18:37 80  38.1       2        M 75-99      
1343  2648 Jon Veazey                 M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      4:17:46.3 4:03:52.4 18:37 47  26.0       43       M 45-49      
1344  2647 Karen Veazey               F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      4:17:46.3 4:03:53.4 18:37 48  29.7       98       F 45-49      
1345  1978 Roberta Parker             F      Maricopa                  AZ    US      4:19:51.2 4:06:29.7 18:49 42  27.7       122      F 40-44      
1346  2399 Matthew Studstrup          M      Gainesville               FL    US      4:20:28.6 4:08:36.7 18:59 27  23.5       63       M 25-29      
1347  2395 Eric Studstrup             M      Gainesville               FL    US      4:20:31.5 4:08:40.6 18:59 24  23.5       22       M 20-24      
1348  2571 Josephine Claw             F      Tonalea                   AZ    US      4:25:06.3 4:11:42.7 19:13 31  25.9       169      F 30-34      
1349  2002 Barbara Creveling          F      Sparks                    NV    US      4:26:51.1 4:13:07.8 19:19 74  41.1       6        F 70-74      
1350  2102 Beverly Cornutt            F      Ely                       NV    US      4:26:50.9 4:13:08.3 19:19 67  36.8       21       F 65-69      
1351  2562 Judy Joiner                F      Acworth                   GA    US      4:24:50.2 4:13:09.3 19:19 67  36.7       22       F 65-69      
1352  1971 Danna Harrison             F                                              4:21:56.5 4:18:06.5 19:42 46  27.5       99       F 45-49      
1353  2757 Cressida Johnson           F      Shonto                    AZ    US      4:32:03.8 4:18:34.2 19:44 48  28.0       100      F 45-49      
1354  2758 Misty Kinlacheeny          F      Shonto                    AZ    US      4:32:04.4 4:18:35.1 19:44 23  25.2       49       F 20-24      
      1113 trish burr                 F      Agoura Hills              CA    US                                54                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teo-Sean White     1527 32  1       M      Blue Gap AZ US   1:12:12.4 
2     Rodell Williams    1500 31  2       M      Chinle AZ US     1:12:20.5 
3     Christopher Gerber 2685 30  3       M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:18:45.0 
4     Shaydon Begay      1171 19  4       M      Page AZ US       1:21:09.1 
5     Daniel Crane       2767 35  5       M      Phoenix AZ US    1:21:51.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allison Baca     1220 29  8       F      Page AZ US       1:25:02.7 
2     Ashley Cheff     2698 24  14      F      Scottsdale AZ US 1:27:57.4 
3     Colleen Fischman 1212 27  24      F      Gallup NM US     1:33:36.2 
4     Kelsie Herring   2531 29  34      F      Farmington PA US 1:36:36.6 
5     Analisa Marquez  1837 31  35      F      Chandler AZ US   1:36:45.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stu Bewick           1739 44  10      M      West Mifflin PA US 1:26:15.4 
2     Timothy Whitegoat    1213 51  12      M      Gallup NM US       1:26:25.2 
3     Brian Crane          2753 42  15      M      Bayfield CO US     1:28:41.6 
4     Markos Iordanopoulos 1846 55  19      M      Tucson AZ US       1:31:49.4 
5     Tim Axline           1659 47  21      M      Flagstaff AZ US    1:32:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Regina Shorty        1955 46  49      F      Kayenta AZ US           1:39:41.1 
2     Natacha Melo         2527 49  68      F      Page AZ US              1:43:01.7 
3     Amy Williams         1226 63  79      F      Steamboat Springs CO US 1:44:21.9 
4     Jennifer Saarelainen 2275 42  93      F      Saint George UT US      1:45:41.7 
5     Michelle Madrid      1921 40  98      F      Glendale CA US          1:46:10.3 


Unknown Age
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2285 2285     445     M               2:13:27.2 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     D. Alidon 2433 11  1182    M      Gardena CA US 3:14:38.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerardo Jaquez   1725 13  38      M        US               1:37:36.5 
2     Zen Glick        1124 14  134     M      Sierra Madre CA US 1:50:27.9 
3     R. Jirsa         1182 12  280     M      Mormon Lake AZ US  2:01:50.8 
4     Witten Armstrong 2643 13  329     M      Rimrock AZ US      2:04:39.6 
5     Mason Scott      2255 14  809     M      Tucson AZ US       2:38:09.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Daven BIlly       1775 16  13      M      Page AZ US            1:27:42.9 
2     Dereny Long       1063 19  58      M        US                  1:40:50.4 
3     Daniel De La Rosa 1608 16  125     M      Huntington Park CA US 1:49:39.9 
4     Ethan Dempsey     2696 19  950     M      Gallup NM US          2:49:05.5 
5     Daren Billy       2738 15  976     M      Page AZ US            2:52:18.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Joseph Splude  2715 23  18      M      Marble Canyon AZ US     1:31:45.3 
2     Declan Cole    2765 20  36      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:36:55.1 
3     Stefan Benally 1192 24  41      M      Page AZ US              1:38:09.5 
4     Braden Sharp   1125 24  48      M      Provo UT US             1:39:27.3 
5     Aaron Swimmer  1191 23  80      M      Page AZ US              1:44:31.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Yoann BENOIT    1404 29  17      M      VINCENNES  FR   1:31:35.6 
2     Austin Corbett  2406 25  20      M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:31:55.9 
3     Randall Perkins 1393 29  22      M      Coronado CA US  1:33:04.2 
4     Stephen Kane    2686 28  23      M      Phoenix AZ US   1:33:17.2 
5     Timothy Cruz    1479 29  27      M      Page AZ US      1:35:25.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brendan Brethel 1211 30  6       M      Gallup NM US   1:23:39.8 
2     David Taylor    2661 31  9       M      Salem OR US    1:25:42.1 
3     Edward Stanila  1678 34  16      M      Whittier CA US 1:29:43.7 
4     Jesse Haynes    1116 31  31      M      Roswell GA US  1:36:30.8 
5     Jonathan Waters 2227 31  44      M      Fraser CO US   1:38:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Pillow     1493 37  7       M      Flagstaff AZ US      1:24:28.4 
2     Vernon Jackson     1786 38  11      M      Gallup NM US         1:26:23.5 
3     Russell Brantner   1309 39  30      M      Tremonton UT US      1:36:20.5 
4     Lance Ross         1822 39  37      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:37:20.4 
5     Daniel Zehentbauer 1262 35  40      M      Marysville OH US     1:37:53.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ryan James        2707 40  26      M      Phoenix AZ US          1:35:23.6 
2     Matt Rinker       2120 40  71      M      Flagstaff AZ US        1:43:26.0 
3     Tyson Yazzie      1341 41  104     M      Page AZ US             1:46:41.6 
4     Steve Christensen 2135 40  121     M      Orem UT US             1:49:04.2 
5     Tony Jacquez      2253 42  133     M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:50:20.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Perry Pelham       2157 46  67      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:42:22.7 
2     Paul George        2680 46  89      M      Farmington NM US   1:45:25.9 
3     Chris Dunlap       2215 47  116     M      Elbert CO US       1:48:31.1 
4     Jonathon Hernandez 2319 49  204     M      Flagstaff AZ US    1:56:39.6 
5     David Wrocklage    1465 47  258     M      Phoenix AZ US      1:59:59.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rebodos       1037 51  25      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:34:17.4 
2     MARVIN YELLOWHAIR 2038 51  46      M      Page AZ US         1:39:17.2 
3     Greg Sikes        1395 51  53      M      Las Vegas NV US    1:40:06.4 
4     THOMAS RIGGENBACH 2657 54  91      M      Teec Nos Pos AZ US 1:45:32.0 
5     Eric Ciocco       2515 51  103     M      Monroe WA US       1:46:29.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MARC LEVENTHAL 1586 56  42      M      Santa Barbara CA US 1:38:25.3 
2     Gregory Engle  1332 58  66      M      Boise ID US         1:42:06.5 
3     Kurt Kohn      1810 55  70      M      Hamilton MT US      1:43:24.0 
4     Nate Thompson  1867 58  87      M      Winslowi AZ US      1:45:21.4 
5     Kip Anderson   1999 57  99      M      Kingman AZ US       1:46:16.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Carr           2418 60  166     M      Alpharetta GA US 1:53:38.9 
2     Roger Stern           1596 63  199     M      Chandler AZ US   1:56:08.0 
3     Carlos Marquez        1840 61  247     M      Tucson AZ US     1:59:07.0 
4     Marc Schiff           1492 60  274     M      Chandler AZ US   2:01:21.3 
5     Anonymous Participant 1533 62  276     M        US             2:01:27.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mark Engel    1753 65  77      M      Chandler AZ US  1:44:11.5 
2     Emilio Adatto 1849 67  354     M      Miami FL US     2:06:01.7 
3     BRUCE DAVIES  1741 65  363     M      Humble TX US    2:07:16.7 
4     Doug Allan    1580 65  665     M      Flagstaff AZ US 2:28:49.5 
5     Robert Powell 2351 68  1013    M      Riverside CA US 2:55:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dinty Moore    2671 72  873     M      Austin TX US   2:42:56.9 
2     James McMillan 2021 71  1112    M      Sarasota FL US 3:05:53.6 
3     Ralph R Joiner 2563 72  1195    M      Acworth GA US  3:16:30.4 


Male 75 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Klaus Fischer 2327 79  561     M      Oberiberg  CH          2:21:16.2 
2     Len Yoblonski 2474 80  1342    M      COLORADO SPRINGS CO US 4:03:51.3 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     A. Thomas 1851 11  1190    F      Page AZ US   3:16:06.7 
2     I. Salas  1057 11  1299    F      Corona CA US 3:40:16.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Maddie Scheitlin       2173 14  173     F      Zionsville IN US     1:54:00.0 
2     Abbiegail Tsinnijinnie 2036 13  528     F        US                 2:18:18.7 
3     Maddie Anderson        2137 13  582     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:23:04.0 
4     Sara Christensen       1218 13  593     F      Murray UT US         2:23:39.1 
5     Indi Jones             2665 13  613     F      Flagstaff AZ US      2:24:46.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Costelle  1019 19  122     F      Goshen KY US     1:49:31.0 
2     Eszter Horvath 1877 17  208     F      Menlo Park CA US 1:56:49.7 
3     Lauren Kraudy  1253 19  335     F      Elkhorn NE US    2:05:10.3 
4     Maral Abdou    2760 19  416     F      Flagstaff AZ US  2:10:49.0 
5     Onajae Betoney 1187 18  664     F      Houck AZ US      2:28:45.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Devin Nihill  1053 24  29      F      Washington DC US        1:36:15.7 
2     Jenna Riley   2230 23  52      F      East Garrison CA US     1:39:59.9 
3     Britney Giles 2595 23  57      F      Mesa AZ US              1:40:37.1 
4     Hannah Huber  1524 24  74      F      Littleton CO US         1:43:35.7 
5     Chantal Zyman 1859 24  85      F      North Miami Beach FL US 1:45:02.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Wilder 2355 28  32      F      Rockwall TX US       1:36:34.9 
2     Ashley Lehman   2766 29  43      F      Henderson NV US      1:38:36.9 
3     Lauren Eekhoff  2598 25  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:51.4 
4     Linsey Sullivan 2759 27  59      F      Seattle WA US        1:41:17.2 
5     Kendra Adams    1845 29  61      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:41:20.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pilar Wolters          2124 30  75      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:43:49.7 
2     Lesley Littlefield     1661 31  78      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:44:19.8 
3     Nina Haselmaier        1308 32  86      F      Saarbruecken SL DE 1:45:19.7 
4     Aubriele Rowe          1542 30  90      F      Encinitas CA US    1:45:31.8 
5     Mercedes Garcia-French 2299 33  102     F      Bakersfield CA US  1:46:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Engel     1754 37  56      F      Chandler AZ US  1:40:27.6 
2     Mindy Adkins     2359 39  106     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:46:48.4 
3     Elizabeth Vogler 1342 36  126     F      Flagstaff AZ US 1:49:39.9 
4     Crystal Perry    2313 37  148     F      Waddell AZ US   1:52:12.3 
5     Lucy Levy        1923 36  159     F      Miami FL US     1:53:11.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Brewster   1551 43  118     F      Golden CO US        1:48:36.2 
2     Thao Kriel       2606 41  178     F      Phoenix AZ US       1:54:15.7 
3     Sonja Condie     1794 43  185     F      West Wendover NV US 1:54:50.9 
4     Corine Green     1139 42  186     F      Phoenix AZ US       1:54:53.7 
5     Michelle Kaseler 1669 43  190     F      Tucson AZ US        1:55:12.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Meghan Case       1291 46  92      F      San Diego CA US 1:45:33.6 
2     Tracy Evans       2596 49  105     F      Prescott AZ US  1:46:47.8 
3     Svetlana Walsh    1702 47  182     F      Chandler AZ US  1:54:42.4 
4     Rhonda Jones      1473 45  196     F      Delta CO US     1:55:49.5 
5     Carolina Thornton 1469 46  212     F      Phoenix AZ US   1:56:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melanie Costelle 1018 52  96      F      Goshen KY US    1:46:04.6 
2     Brenda Lynch     1698 53  97      F      Greeley CO US   1:46:07.3 
3     Lizette Fiumara  1483 54  111     F      Henderson NV US 1:47:39.6 
4     Loresa Oliver    1987 53  156     F      Cortez CO US    1:52:52.6 
5     Heidi Karpen     2523 54  218     F      Atlanta GA US   1:57:14.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Geraldine Carr      2419 55  245     F      Alpharetta GA US 1:59:02.9 
2     Jackie Fix          1539 55  267     F      Mequon WI US     2:00:54.7 
3     Janice Garrett      1321 58  269     F      Phoenix AZ US    2:01:09.0 
4     Linda Thompson      2729 56  321     F      Flagstaff AZ US  2:04:18.0 
5     Catherine Ainsworth 1480 59  389     F      Scottsdale AZ US 2:09:15.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     jenny weber      1695 62  229     F      Greeley CO US     1:58:05.1 
2     Cheri Richardson 1854 63  372     F      Hurricane UT US   2:07:53.7 
3     Beverly Booth    1895 60  424     F      Carleton MI US    2:11:39.7 
4     Annie Marshall   2147 63  459     F      Honolulu HI US    2:14:00.0 
5     Philippa Drennan 2051 61  505     F      Los Angeles CA US 2:17:01.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lenora Hogue    1144 67  215     F      Aztec NM US      1:57:09.9 
2     Betty Aga       2555 67  548     F      Louisville CO US 2:20:13.7 
3     taffy corbett   2405 66  775     F      Scottsdale AZ US 2:35:31.5 
4     Josolyn Nelson  2670 67  780     F      Austin TX US     2:35:53.3 
5     Barbara Andrews 2528 67  830     F      Boulder CO US    2:39:36.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sue Hensley   1977 71  369     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:07:52.7 
2     Marcia Scully 2143 71  1051    F      Whittier CA US       2:59:09.2 
3     Judy Mace     2318 70  1315    F      Orlando FL US        3:47:35.9 
4     Linda Westlin 1349 72  1321    F      Sedona AZ US         3:48:50.1 
5     EILEEN TODD   2635 73  1341    F      Palm Desert CA US    4:01:46.8 


Female 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wade 2633 78  1269    F      Yuma AZ US 3:29:58.9 

Embed Code