Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     2332 Rodell Williams          M      Chinle                           AZ    US      1:14:01.5 1:14:01.1 5:39  29  78.9       1        M TopFin           
2     1215 Clinton Rhoton           M      Washington                       UT    US      1:16:19.5 1:16:11.8 5:49  29  76.6       2        M TopFin           
3     1197 Jose Flores              M      Herriman                         UT    US      1:20:41.6 1:20:41.2 6:10  44  76.8       3        M TopFin           
4     2269 Alex Service             M      New River                        AZ    US      1:20:57.1 1:20:56.7 6:11  16  73.6       4        M TopFin           
5     2217 Tee-Jay Lee              M      Page                             AZ    US      1:24:48.2 1:24:48.2 6:28  25  68.8       5        M TopFin           
6     1976 Gabriel Tsosie           M      Page                             AZ    US      1:26:13.5 1:26:11.7 6:35  38  68.9       1        M 35-39            
7     1399 Ayisha Mitchell          F      Pleasant Grove                   UT    US      1:26:39.5 1:26:37.8 6:37  32  75.5       1        F TopFin           
8     1138 Dominic Pacheco          M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:27:28.7 1:27:27.3 6:41  41  69.1       1        M Master           
9     1954 Natalie Atabek           F      Bethesda                         MD    US      1:28:36.6 1:28:34.6 6:46  26  73.6       2        F TopFin           
10    1628 Jerome Bowles            M      Ogden                            UT    US      1:29:34.6 1:29:29.6 6:50  43  68.6       2        M Master           
11    1158 Vanessa Kvien            F      WInslow                          AZ    US      1:29:53.1 1:29:50.2 6:51  31  72.7       3        F TopFin           
12    1733 Kristen Reyes            F      La Habra                         CA    US      1:31:22.9 1:31:07.1 6:57  42  75.1       4        F TopFin           
13    1310 Patrick Lehnert          M      Litchfield Park                  AZ    US      1:31:40.1 1:31:35.6 7:00  45  68.2       3        M Master           
14    1649 Tim Brett                M      Saint George                     UT    US      1:32:18.4 1:32:15.5 7:03  43  66.6       4        M Master           
15    1394 Missy Verhaeghe          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:32:22.9 1:32:19.6 7:03  36  71.6       5        F TopFin           
16    1393 Jeff Mcintyre            M      Page                             AZ    US      1:32:42.4 1:32:38.5 7:04  46  68.0       5        M Master           
17    1486 Samuel Hillier           M      Wheaton                          IL    US      1:32:51.6 1:32:50.6 7:05  33  63.0       1        M 30-34            
18    1477 Ashley Christopher       F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:34:12.9 1:33:58.0 7:10  22  69.4       1        F 20-24            
19    2337 Larry Butler             M      Tuba City                        AZ    US      1:34:19.4 1:34:17.6 7:12  41  64.1       1        M 40-44            
20    2374 Marques Johnson          M      Page                             AZ    US      1:34:24.4 1:34:21.2 7:12  39  63.2       2        M 35-39            
21    1514 Arthur Jessop            M      Midvale                          UT    US      1:34:52.7 1:34:42.8 7:14  29  61.6       1        M 25-29            
22    2367 Red Grounds              M      Kingman                          AZ    US      1:34:55.6 1:34:46.9 7:14  21  61.6       1        M 20-24            
23    2268 Christopher Iammarino    M      Surprise                         AZ    US      1:35:38.5 1:35:36.0 7:18  14  64.5       1        M 12-14            
24    2313 Neil Werbelow            M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:37:51.1 1:36:00.5 7:20  30  60.8       2        M 30-34            
25    2111 Deirdre Murdy            F      Park City                        UT    US      1:36:41.6 1:36:40.4 7:23  28  67.4       1        F 25-29            
26    3210 Cera Edgley              F      Washington                       UT    US      1:39:46.4 1:37:48.8 7:28  33  66.9       1        F 30-34            
27    1813 Mitchell McConkie        M      Brigham City                     UT    US      1:38:05.9 1:37:53.5 7:28  21  59.6       2        M 20-24            
28    2253 luther paul              M      Fort Defiance                    AZ    US      1:38:08.8 1:37:59.9 7:29  35  59.9       3        M 35-39            
29    1358 Erin Walker              F      Tempe                            AZ    US      1:38:22.1 1:38:20.4 7:30  34  66.8       2        F 30-34            
30    1511 Kristie Jackson          F      Page                             AZ    US      1:38:42.1 1:38:38.3 7:32  38  67.6       1        F 35-39            
31    1151 Sandra Chavira           F      Port Hueneme                     CA    US      1:39:03.8 1:38:48.0 7:33  33  66.3       3        F 30-34            
32    1706 Andrew Gebert            M      Salem                            UT    US      1:38:59.3 1:38:52.5 7:33  53  67.7       1        M 50-54            
33    2254 leondra curley           M      Fort Defiance                    AZ    US      1:39:14.6 1:39:04.9 7:34  22  58.9       3        M 20-24            
34    1796 Mark LaBelle             M      Gilbert                          AZ    US      1:39:19.5 1:39:13.1 7:34  47  64.0       1        M 45-49            
35    2350 Lonnie Pilkington        M      Page                             AZ    US      1:39:26.8 1:39:21.9 7:35  46  63.4       2        M 45-49            
36    1305 Christopher Dumais       M      Zephyrhills                      FL    US      1:39:37.4 1:39:32.9 7:36  52  66.6       2        M 50-54            
37    1308 Robert Anderson          M      Surprise                         AZ    US      1:39:43.9 1:39:39.7 7:36  42  61.1       2        M 40-44            
38    3088 Brian Barg               M      Page                             AZ    US      1:39:51.4 1:39:45.8 7:37  29  58.5       2        M 25-29            
39    2221 John Shroff              M      Huntington Beach                 CA    US      1:40:07.1 1:39:53.3 7:38  45  62.5       3        M 45-49            
40    1650 Kris Rostas              F      Saint George                     UT    US      1:40:10.8 1:40:08.6 7:39  54  77.8       1        F Master           
41    1325 Brandon Deschene         M      Teec Nos Pos                     AZ    US      1:40:33.1 1:40:23.3 7:40  23  58.2       4        M 20-24            
42    1952 Jay Cadler               M      Yorba Linda                      CA    US      1:40:49.9 1:40:44.7 7:41  52  65.8       3        M 50-54            
43    2266 Julio Rodarte            M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      1:41:10.9 1:40:59.5 7:43  33  57.9       3        M 30-34            
44    2370 Samuel Chief             M      Kayenta                          AZ    US      1:43:00.6 1:41:07.2 7:43  32  57.8       4        M 30-34            
45    1324 Bruce Richards           M      Pleasant Grove                   UT    US      1:41:21.3 1:41:11.0 7:43  53  66.1       4        M 50-54            
46    1915 Ronald Smith             M      Kirtland                         NM    US      1:41:28.9 1:41:15.1 7:44  41  59.7       3        M 40-44            
47    1953 Becki Cadler             F      Yorba Linda                      CA    US      1:41:38.6 1:41:33.7 7:45  44  68.4       2        F Master           
48    3134 Mindy Adkins             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      1:41:45.2 1:41:36.5 7:45  37  65.3       2        F 35-39            
49    2210 Tara Neilson             F      Logandale                        NV    US      1:42:12.3 1:41:57.7 7:47  40  66.2       3        F Master           
50    2229 Brigham Adams            M      Page                             AZ    US      1:44:04.7 1:42:19.8 7:49  37  57.7       4        M 35-39            
51    1118 Katie Riehm              F      Surprise                         AZ    US      1:42:32.3 1:42:28.3 7:49  37  64.8       3        F 35-39            
52    3181 Jacob Singleton          M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:42:45.7 1:42:44.0 7:51  28  56.8       3        M 25-29            
53    2378 Don Sorensen             M      West Jordan                      UT    US      1:43:20.3 1:42:49.9 7:51  45  60.7       4        M 45-49            
54    1590 Mark Caron               M      Payson                           UT    US      1:44:40.2 1:43:01.5 7:52  37  57.3       5        M 35-39            
55    1663 Christi Sorrell          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:43:09.5 1:43:04.8 7:52  34  63.7       4        F 30-34            
56    1801 Cheyenne Szydlo          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:43:22.1 1:43:19.5 7:53  45  67.9       4        F Master           
57    2352 Timothy Cruz             M      Page                             AZ    US      1:45:00.8 1:43:21.6 7:53  28  56.5       4        M 25-29            
58    1457 Anita Stika              F      Pleasant Grove                   UT    US      1:47:25.4 1:43:43.5 7:55  55  76.0       1        F 55-59            
59    1181 Shawn O'Kane             M      Sandy                            UT    US      1:44:21.3 1:44:16.6 7:58  38  56.9       6        M 35-39            
60    1812 Spencer McConkie         M      Brigham City                     UT    US      1:44:37.1 1:44:24.5 7:58  24  55.9       5        M 20-24            
61    1761 Lauren Kennedy           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      1:46:26.7 1:44:43.1 8:00  27  62.3       2        F 25-29            
62    2322 Coy Cody                 M      Page                             AZ    US      1:46:41.6 1:44:43.3 8:00  29  55.8       5        M 25-29            
63    1417 John Clarke              M      Des Moines                       IA    US      1:44:58.5 1:44:51.1 8:00  32  55.7       5        M 30-34            
64    2153 Elena Burr               F      Tempe                            AZ    US      1:45:11.6 1:44:58.9 8:01  22  62.1       2        F 20-24            
65    2156 Andrew Muniz             M      Mesa                             AZ    US      1:45:16.5 1:45:04.1 8:01  26  55.6       6        M 25-29            
66    1532 Jennifer Saarelainen     F      Saint George                     UT    US      1:45:17.1 1:45:13.4 8:02  40  64.1       5        F Master           
67    2280 Ryan Douglass            M      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      1:45:29.9 1:45:18.3 8:02  41  57.4       4        M 40-44            
68    2343 Cody Slim                M      Kaibeto                          AZ    US      1:49:10.5 1:45:27.8 8:03  13  59.8       2        M 12-14            
69    2291 Jaimie Hoffman           F      Bayfield                         CO    US      1:46:19.4 1:46:05.8 8:06  42  64.5       1        F 40-44            
70    1278 Gabrielle Fulco          F      Menlo Park                       CA    US      1:48:03.0 1:46:14.8 8:07  28  61.4       3        F 25-29            
71    2364 Jeremy Petersen          M      Page                             AZ    US      1:48:25.5 1:46:30.6 8:08  23  54.8       6        M 20-24            
72    1464 Bridget Sheriff          F      ScottsdaleScottsdale             AZ    US      1:46:44.2 1:46:38.9 8:08  44  65.2       2        F 40-44            
73    1474 Jenna Lindsay Erickson   F      Sandy                            UT    US      1:46:57.9 1:46:49.4 8:09  22  61.0       3        F 20-24            
74    2375 Alexander Baca           M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:50:56.7 1:46:52.0 8:09  27  54.6       7        M 25-29            
75    1188 MARVIN YELLOWHAIR        M      Page                             AZ    US      1:47:00.3 1:46:56.8 8:10  49  60.4       5        M 45-49            
76    1471 Dominic Ali              M      Fredonia                         AZ    US      1:50:47.7 1:47:02.3 8:10  31  54.5       6        M 30-34            
77    2305 Alleia Trujillo          F      Page                             AZ    US      1:48:44.1 1:47:02.6 8:10  34  61.3       5        F 30-34            
78    1346 Keith Wyatt              M      Williams                         AZ    US      1:47:16.5 1:47:06.1 8:11  36  54.9       7        M 35-39            
79    3207 Brittany Oleson          F      Sonoita                          AZ    US      1:47:14.6 1:47:06.2 8:11  29  60.9       4        F 25-29            
80    1809 Noel Merket              M      Golden                           CO    US      1:47:22.2 1:47:07.5 8:11  33  54.6       7        M 30-34            
81    1071 Teresa Duncan            F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      1:47:20.5 1:47:15.3 8:11  35  61.4       4        F 35-39            
82    3055 Mandi Lotze              F      Page                             AZ    US      1:47:19.9 1:47:15.7 8:11  29  60.8       5        F 25-29            
83    2177 Hannah Bettencourt       F      Newport Beach                    CA    US      1:48:57.9 1:47:19.7 8:12  23  60.7       4        F 20-24            
84    2189 Joe Passman              M      Newport Beach                    CA    US      1:49:01.6 1:47:23.5 8:12  26  54.4       8        M 25-29            
85    2257 Gregory Vice             M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      1:49:16.4 1:47:25.0 8:12  39  55.5       8        M 35-39            
86    2069 Scott Hughes             M      Saint George                     UT    US      1:47:47.6 1:47:41.3 8:13  58  65.0       1        M 55-59            
87    2073 Laura Taylor             F      Fort Collins                     CO    US      1:49:48.9 1:48:07.6 8:15  30  60.3       6        F 30-34            
88    1719 Allan Muir               M      Portland                         ME    US      1:48:51.3 1:48:36.6 8:17  62  67.0       1        M 60-64            
89    1228 Kimberly Chappelear      F      Kingman                          AZ    US      1:49:17.8 1:49:06.1 8:20  32  59.9       7        F 30-34            
90    2258 Steve Heithoff           M      Port Huron                       MI    US      1:49:14.4 1:49:07.1 8:20  62  66.6       2        M 60-64            
91    2072 Ben Taylor               M      Fort Collins                     CO    US      1:50:56.1 1:49:14.3 8:20  29  53.4       9        M 25-29            
92    1204 Paige Knerl              F      Newcastle                        NE    US      1:53:18.3 1:49:26.6 8:21  43  63.0       3        F 40-44            
93    2274 Alicia Anderson          F      Buckeye                          AZ    US      1:51:08.3 1:49:27.7 8:21  36  60.4       5        F 35-39            
94    2273 Jaimee Smith             F      Buckeye                          AZ    US      1:51:08.5 1:49:28.8 8:21  36  60.4       6        F 35-39            
95    2259 Nealsa Curley            F      Page                             AZ    US      1:51:28.9 1:49:32.7 8:22  36  60.3       7        F 35-39            
96    3120 Ruth Bury                F      Temecula                         CA    US      1:49:45.4 1:49:38.1 8:22  57  73.8       2        F 55-59            
97    1704 Shaye Odom               F      Peoria                           AZ    US      1:51:41.5 1:50:01.1 8:24  38  60.6       8        F 35-39            
98    1881 Vienna Yee               F      New Paltz                        NY    US      1:50:12.7 1:50:03.8 8:24  25  59.2       6        F 25-29            
99    1411 Molly Bettencourt        F      Newport Beach                    CA    US      1:51:43.2 1:50:05.5 8:24  23  59.2       5        F 20-24            
100   1664 Craig Janicki            M      Page                             AZ    US      1:51:53.1 1:50:12.2 8:25  38  53.9       9        M 35-39            
101   3071 Rebecca Fish             F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      1:50:30.8 1:50:20.5 8:25  44  63.0       4        F 40-44            
102   1038 Jacob Payne              M      Longmont                         CO    US      1:56:36.2 1:50:30.7 8:26  22  52.8       7        M 20-24            
103   1815 Rorie Boss               F      Logandale                        NV    US      1:52:12.7 1:50:30.8 8:26  41  61.4       5        F 40-44            
104   1418 Morgan Phillips          F      Des Moines                       IA    US      1:50:51.3 1:50:43.4 8:27  29  58.9       7        F 25-29            
105   2292 Mark Engel               M      Chandler                         AZ    US      1:52:25.4 1:50:43.7 8:27  63  66.3       3        M 60-64            
106   1718 George Greco             M      Carlsbad                         CA    US      1:51:01.2 1:50:55.5 8:28  69  70.3       1        M 65-69            
107   2159 Lesley Littlefield       F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:53:04.7 1:51:14.2 8:29  29  58.6       8        F 25-29            
108   1400 Amber Pratley            F      Provo                            UT    US      1:53:01.8 1:51:23.9 8:30  36  59.3       9        F 35-39            
109   3046 Dave Merrill             M      Ogden                            UT    US      1:51:51.5 1:51:40.6 8:31  44  55.5       5        M 40-44            
110   1988 Kip Anderson             M      Kingman                          AZ    US      1:51:55.4 1:51:42.0 8:32  55  61.0       2        M 55-59            
111   1318 Kristy Breitbach         F      Tempe                            AZ    US      1:53:25.9 1:51:43.0 8:32  30  58.4       8        F 30-34            
112   1122 Stephanie DuRoss         F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      1:51:46.6 1:51:45.2 8:32  43  61.7       6        F 40-44            
113   2262 Michael Jaumotte         M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      1:57:23.5 1:51:45.3 8:32  36  52.7       10       M 35-39            
114   3211 Anna Enger               F      Glendale                         AZ    US      1:57:26.6 1:51:49.4 8:32  25  58.3       9        F 25-29            
115   1133 Kasey Cormier            F      Page                             AZ    US      1:55:42.4 1:51:54.8 8:33  21  58.4       6        F 20-24            
116   2294 Bygnal Dutson            M      Saint George                     UT    US      1:58:06.1 1:52:06.6 8:33  25  52.1       10       M 25-29            
117   3094 Jane Alexandru           M      Valley Village                   CA    US      1:53:58.1 1:52:18.1 8:34  36  52.4       11       M 35-39            
118   2314 Emily Peek               F      Costa Mesa                       CA    US      1:53:58.1 1:52:20.4 8:35  23  58.0       7        F 20-24            
119   2348 Jaymie Farr              F      Lehi                             UT    US      1:52:42.7 1:52:29.3 8:35  30  58.0       9        F 30-34            
120   1143 Kenneth Madura           M      Peoria                           AZ    US      1:54:15.6 1:52:30.7 8:35  51  58.4       5        M 50-54            
121   1123 Kristen Thompson         F      Surprise                         AZ    US      1:52:43.3 1:52:31.3 8:35  41  60.3       7        F 40-44            
122   2197 Doug Calton              M      Loveland                         OH    US      1:54:14.2 1:52:34.9 8:36  63  65.2       4        M 60-64            
123   2306 Robin Trujillo           M      Page                             AZ    US      1:54:26.2 1:52:44.8 8:36  48  56.8       6        M 45-49            
124   1277 Katie Forsberg           F      Peoria                           AZ    US      1:54:44.8 1:52:51.9 8:37  37  58.8       10       F 35-39            
125   1249 Crystal Villarete        F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      1:53:09.8 1:52:56.8 8:37  34  58.1       10       F 30-34            
126   1689 Adrienne Goley           F      Santa Fe                         NM    US      1:54:37.3 1:52:58.1 8:37  31  57.8       11       F 30-34            
127   2174 Dan Pucci                M      Medfield                         MA    US      1:55:01.7 1:53:03.0 8:38  23  51.6       8        M 20-24            
128   1370 Kate Garfield            F      Cedar City                       UT    US      1:56:51.3 1:53:03.8 8:38  38  59.0       11       F 35-39            
129   3050 Anne Phillips            F      Minneapolis                      MN    US      1:56:45.5 1:53:04.3 8:38  36  58.5       12       F 35-39            
130   2161 Adam Spierer             M      Providence                       RI    US      1:55:08.5 1:53:08.4 8:38  26  51.6       11       M 25-29            
131   1856 Kristine Holferty        F      Lees Summit                      MO    US      1:53:16.5 1:53:12.3 8:38  43  60.9       8        F 40-44            
132   1483 Shannon Barnhardt        F      Bismarck                         ND    US      1:53:28.9 1:53:14.1 8:39  49  64.7       1        F 45-49            
133   1601 Andrea Holmquist         F      Heppner                          OR    US      1:53:35.4 1:53:23.3 8:39  36  58.3       13       F 35-39            
134   1544 Tracy Carneal            F      Paradise Valley                  AZ    US      1:53:36.9 1:53:29.1 8:40  24  57.5       8        F 20-24            
135   2278 Matthias Dropmann        M      Friedrichshafen                  BW    DE      1:55:27.7 1:53:37.2 8:40  34  51.5       8        M 30-34            
136   1908 Jesse Mondor             M      Dudley                           MA    US      1:55:42.4 1:53:54.1 8:42  27  51.3       12       M 25-29            
137   2235 Tashina Tsinnijinnie     F      Page                             AZ    US      1:54:07.5 1:53:55.8 8:42  32  57.4       12       F 30-34            
138   1744 Wayne Diamond            M      West Jordan                      UT    US      1:55:39.2 1:53:57.9 8:42  54  59.2       6        M 50-54            
139   2371 Sarah Ellington          F      Syracuse                         UT    US      1:55:40.2 1:53:58.6 8:42  38  58.5       14       F 35-39            
140   2185 Jenifer Hopperstad       F      Ketchum                          ID    US      1:58:10.7 1:54:26.0 8:44  37  58.0       15       F 35-39            
141   2074 Hansen Dempsey           M      Chinle                           AZ    US      1:56:43.7 1:54:47.2 8:46  43  53.5       6        M 40-44            
142   3032 Tony Jacquez             M      Colorado Springs                 CO    US      1:56:42.9 1:54:48.7 8:46  41  52.7       7        M 40-44            
143   1621 Steven Courtemanche      M      Terrebonne                       QC    CA      1:56:57.5 1:54:59.2 8:47  41  52.6       8        M 40-44            
144   1618 Karina Gauthier          F      LAVAL                            QC    CA      1:56:57.4 1:54:59.6 8:47  41  59.0       9        F 40-44            
145   1620 Julie-Alexandra Roberge  F      Terrebonne                       QC    CA      1:56:57.5 1:55:00.0 8:47  40  58.7       10       F 40-44            
146   2175 Lindsay McCulloch        F      Providence                       RI    US      1:57:09.4 1:55:10.6 8:48  23  56.6       9        F 20-24            
147   2392 Bronwyn Bitsilly         F      Page                             AZ    US      1:59:11.1 1:55:20.9 8:48  27  56.5       10       F 25-29            
148   3098 Carri Smith-Marshall     F      South Lake Tahoe                 CA    US      1:59:08.2 1:55:27.6 8:49  53  66.6       1        F 50-54            
149   1369 Quincy Levien            M      Tucson                           AZ    US      1:59:24.1 1:55:28.8 8:49  23  50.6       9        M 20-24            
150   1420 yan ochoa                M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      1:59:24.9 1:55:30.7 8:49  23  50.5       10       M 20-24            
151   1398 Nathan Kimmet            M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      1:57:48.2 1:56:01.8 8:51  37  50.9       12       M 35-39            
152   1467 Tammy Colby              F      Pleasant Grove                   UT    US      1:57:54.9 1:56:07.5 8:52  41  58.5       11       F 40-44            
153   3108 Pilar G Celis Rivera     F      Grand Canyon                     AZ    US      1:56:17.7 1:56:08.2 8:52  44  59.9       12       F 40-44            
154   3039 Jody Wilbanks            M      Central                          SC    US      1:57:57.2 1:56:11.5 8:52  48  55.1       7        M 45-49            
155   3157 Michelle Rice            F      Central                          SC    US      1:57:57.2 1:56:11.8 8:52  43  59.3       13       F 40-44            
156   1165 Patrick Wheeler          M      FLAGSTAFF                        AZ    US      2:02:18.3 1:56:12.8 8:52  48  55.1       8        M 45-49            
157   1463 Al Sheriff               M      ScottsdaleScottsdale             AZ    US      1:56:26.4 1:56:21.0 8:53  55  58.5       3        M 55-59            
158   1872 Cari Johnson             F      Paonia                           CO    US      2:02:13.2 1:56:23.9 8:53  40  57.9       14       F 40-44            
159   2181 Nicole Brown             F      Paonia                           CO    US      2:02:12.8 1:56:26.2 8:53  30  56.0       13       F 30-34            
160   3205 Jenna Griffiths          F      Bellemont                        AZ    US      1:58:12.1 1:56:31.6 8:54  26  56.0       11       F 25-29            
161   1701 Holly Wortz              F      Waconia                          MN    US      1:58:13.8 1:56:32.1 8:54  34  56.3       14       F 30-34            
162   2281 Brett Carr               M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:58:33.7 1:56:38.3 8:54  32  50.1       9        M 30-34            
163   2351 Amber Lowe               F      Clinton                          MO    US      1:58:36.2 1:56:48.9 8:55  48  62.0       2        F 45-49            
164   3034 Mike Bruns               M      Mesa                             AZ    US      1:58:42.3 1:56:49.3 8:55  58  59.9       4        M 55-59            
165   1835 Edmonia Martinez         F      Page                             AZ    US      1:58:41.9 1:56:55.6 8:56  34  56.1       15       F 30-34            
166   2296 Garrett Burnett          M      Casa Grande                      AZ    US      2:01:03.6 1:56:56.9 8:56  22  49.9       11       M 20-24            
167   1763 Christi Zommers          F      Seattle                          WA    US      1:58:49.2 1:57:05.9 8:56  38  57.0       16       F 35-39            
168   3089 Donald Cole              M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      1:58:59.7 1:57:06.8 8:56  48  54.7       9        M 45-49            
169   1568 Mariana Obando           F      Hialeah                          FL    US      1:58:53.9 1:57:11.3 8:57  32  55.8       16       F 30-34            
170   1762 David Sleboda            M      Providence                       RI    US      1:59:15.5 1:57:14.1 8:57  27  49.8       13       M 25-29            
171   1993 KC Cushman               F      Providence                       RI    US      1:59:14.3 1:57:14.7 8:57  27  55.6       12       F 25-29            
172   1807 Hope Walker              F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      1:59:18.7 1:57:19.4 8:57  27  55.6       13       F 25-29            
173   1412 Julie Payn               F      Yorba Linda                      CA    US      1:59:13.7 1:57:22.5 8:58  60  71.7       1        F 60-64            
174   2062 Gabrielle Donchez        F      Arlington                        VA    US      1:59:31.6 1:57:42.9 8:59  26  55.4       14       F 25-29            
175   1619 Sebastien Genois         M      LAVAL                            QC    CA      1:59:40.2 1:57:43.0 8:59  46  53.5       10       M 45-49            
176   3126 Emily Johnson            F      Lakeside                         AZ    US      1:59:33.5 1:57:53.3 9:00  29  55.3       15       F 25-29            
177   1003 Brittany Jones           F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:01:37.2 1:57:53.4 9:00  23  55.3       10       F 20-24            
178   1764 Karlis Zommers           M      Seattle                          WA    US      1:59:43.5 1:58:00.0 9:00  47  53.8       11       M 45-49            
179   1810 Cindy McConkie           F      Brigham City                     UT    US      2:00:00.4 1:58:02.4 9:01  52  64.4       2        F 50-54            
180   1283 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:06:03.2 1:58:06.3 9:01  44  58.9       15       F 40-44            
181   2100 Charles Oughton          M      Logan                            UT    US      2:02:08.4 1:58:11.7 9:01  34  49.5       10       M 30-34            
182   1567 Nate Hagerott            M      Minot                            ND    US      2:01:57.9 1:58:13.6 9:01  40  50.8       9        M 40-44            
183   3037 Jessica Dorn             F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:00:14.2 1:58:18.8 9:02  32  55.2       17       F 30-34            
184   3206 Robert Fink              M      Sonoita                          AZ    US      1:58:27.4 1:58:18.8 9:02  53  56.5       7        M 50-54            
185   2224 Evan Harrison            M      Tooele                           UT    US      2:02:38.9 1:58:39.0 9:03  55  57.4       5        M 55-59            
186   2223 Jennifer Harrison        F      Tooele                           UT    US      2:02:39.1 1:58:39.2 9:03  54  65.6       3        F 50-54            
187   1414 Collin Fay               M      Spokane                          WA    US      2:02:44.4 1:58:40.4 9:04  59  59.5       6        M 55-59            
188   1806 Joe Walker               M      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:00:40.5 1:58:41.0 9:04  31  49.2       11       M 30-34            
189   2373 Stephanie Dagley         F      Kaysville                        UT    US      2:00:30.9 1:58:44.0 9:04  42  57.6       16       F 40-44            
190   1501 Kristina Young           F      Bellemont                        AZ    US      2:00:26.9 1:58:45.4 9:04  37  55.9       17       F 35-39            
191   1130 William Ring             M      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:02:30.4 1:58:47.1 9:04  50  54.8       8        M 50-54            
192   1454 Claire Lovell            F      Sagamore Beach                   MA    US      1:58:58.5 1:58:48.6 9:04  55  66.4       3        F 55-59            
193   3204 chris brannan            M      La Sal                           UT    US      1:58:52.3 1:58:50.9 9:04  46  53.0       12       M 45-49            
194   2071 Melanie Jamison          F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:02:54.4 1:59:08.0 9:06  40  56.6       17       F 40-44            
195   2389 Rison Walker             M      Peach SpringsPeach springs       AZ    US      2:02:54.6 1:59:10.6 9:06  23  49.0       12       M 20-24            
196   1926 Pilar Wolters            F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      1:59:24.5 1:59:16.0 9:06  28  54.7       16       F 25-29            
197   1053 James Sanders            M      Asheville                        NC    US      2:01:14.7 1:59:21.0 9:07  44  51.9       10       M 40-44            
198   1671 Jonathan Sisk            M      Denver                           CO    US      2:03:12.6 1:59:21.9 9:07  39  50.0       13       M 35-39            
199   1842 Zack Henaman             M      Denver                           CO    US      2:01:16.6 1:59:24.7 9:07  23  48.9       13       M 20-24            
200   1235 Elizabeth Krape          F      Gardner                          KS    US      2:01:24.3 1:59:27.7 9:07  54  65.2       4        F 50-54            
201   2031 Brett Veach              M      Fountain Hills                   AZ    US      2:01:16.2 1:59:32.1 9:07  52  55.5       9        M 50-54            
202   1468 Shane Thornley           M      Henderson                        NV    US      2:03:45.4 1:59:39.2 9:08  49  54.0       13       M 45-49            
203   2260 Warren Oliver            M      Farmington                       NM    US      2:03:38.2 1:59:41.3 9:08  34  48.9       12       M 30-34            
204   1990 Eleanor Kleinhans        F      Newport Beach                    CA    US      2:03:26.8 1:59:42.9 9:08  26  54.5       17       F 25-29            
205   3060 Christi Lewandowski      F      Page                             AZ    US      2:01:28.2 1:59:45.3 9:08  33  54.7       18       F 30-34            
206   2242 Andrew Lewandowski       M      Page                             AZ    US      2:01:28.2 1:59:46.2 9:09  33  48.8       13       M 30-34            
207   2132 Laura Bishop             F      Arvada                           CO    US      2:01:37.3 1:59:48.2 9:09  38  55.7       18       F 35-39            
208   2097 Quynhvi Vu               F      Porter Ranch                     CA    US      2:03:41.4 1:59:51.4 9:09  26  54.4       18       F 25-29            
209   1637 Melanie Cooper           F      Huntington Beach                 CA    US      2:00:02.4 1:59:51.9 9:09  51  62.6       5        F 50-54            
210   1521 Kira Frank               F      Philadelphia                     PA    US      2:01:57.2 2:00:03.4 9:10  25  54.3       19       F 25-29            
211   1692 Molly Knutson            F      Northfield                       MN    US      2:04:18.4 2:00:10.4 9:10  26  54.3       20       F 25-29            
212   1294 Kaitlin O'Donnell        F      San Francisco                    CA    US      2:01:58.4 2:00:10.4 9:10  29  54.3       21       F 25-29            
213   1340 Amanda Engel             F      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:01:57.8 2:00:16.3 9:11  35  54.8       19       F 35-39            
214   1784 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:04:34.3 2:00:24.1 9:11  37  55.1       20       F 35-39            
215   1478 Michael McNulty          M      Gardner                          KS    US      2:04:18.8 2:00:32.2 9:12  55  56.5       7        M 55-59            
216   2206 Christine Trapp          F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:04:23.5 2:00:36.7 9:12  53  63.8       6        F 50-54            
217   1524 Andrew Cullen            M      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:04:40.6 2:00:49.1 9:13  40  49.7       11       M 40-44            
218   2147 Michelle Lim             F      Whittier                         CA    US      2:02:41.7 2:00:54.0 9:14  27  53.9       22       F 25-29            
219   1795 Gaby Castillo            F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:01:05.8 2:00:55.9 9:14  33  54.1       19       F 30-34            
220   1857 Ana Screen               F      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:03:02.7 2:01:05.7 9:15  27  53.8       23       F 25-29            
221   3006 Mary Levy                F      Paradise Valley                  AZ    US      2:01:29.8 2:01:15.4 9:15  42  56.4       18       F 40-44            
222   3065 Byron Nakai              M      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:01:28.7 2:01:26.7 9:16  27  48.1       14       M 25-29            
223   2270 Christopher Santacroce   M      Rio Rancho                       NM    US      2:03:21.3 2:01:30.7 9:17  27  48.0       15       M 25-29            
224   1955 Debbie Douglass          F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:03:22.3 2:01:33.6 9:17  40  55.5       19       F 40-44            
225   1957 Pamela Richardson        F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:03:22.4 2:01:34.4 9:17  42  56.3       20       F 40-44            
226   2359 Seth Jackson             M      Camp Verde                       AZ    US      2:01:45.7 2:01:42.2 9:17  16  49.0       1        M 15-19            
227   1392 Lissa Diaz               F      Orem                             UT    US      2:05:38.3 2:01:49.4 9:18  32  53.7       20       F 30-34            
228   1432 Jennifer Bland           F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:05:57.7 2:01:54.1 9:18  37  54.4       21       F 35-39            
229   2048 Ian Donnelly             M      Corona                           CA    US      2:02:09.4 2:02:02.6 9:19  47  52.0       14       M 45-49            
230   3135 Kara Volpe               F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:08:17.8 2:02:10.9 9:20  36  54.1       22       F 35-39            
231   2328 Kelsi Anderholm          F      Grand Canyon                     AZ    US      2:05:59.2 2:02:14.0 9:20  26  53.3       24       F 25-29            
232   2109 Tzu-Chieh Chou           M      Pasadena                         CA    US      2:06:28.6 2:02:16.5 9:20  25  47.7       16       M 25-29            
233   3020 Danuta Piatek            F      Lincolnwood                      IL    US      2:04:10.4 2:02:19.9 9:20  41  55.5       21       F 40-44            
234   1803 Karla Kalian             F      Brush Prairie                    WA    US      2:04:15.7 2:02:22.2 9:20  49  59.9       3        F 45-49            
235   2290 Lillian Klein            F      Boulder                          CO    US      2:08:31.9 2:02:26.3 9:21  21  53.3       11       F 20-24            
236   1361 Jessica Hill             F      Bellemont                        AZ    US      2:04:13.1 2:02:32.4 9:21  29  53.2       25       F 25-29            
237   2335 Kevin Richardson         M      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:04:25.7 2:02:37.3 9:22  42  49.7       12       M 40-44            
238   2241 Camilla Adams            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:04:30.2 2:02:46.8 9:22  34  53.5       21       F 30-34            
239   1379 Debbie Arefi             F      Issaquah                         WA    US      2:06:50.4 2:02:49.0 9:23  16  56.9       1        F 15-19            
240   3203 Anonymous Participant    M                                             US      2:06:50.6 2:02:50.5 9:23  52  54.0       10       M 50-54            
241   2203 Robert Trebilcock        M      Fayetteville                     AR    US      2:10:32.5 2:02:51.9 9:23  22  47.5       14       M 20-24            
242   1927 Ellen Trebilcock         F      Dallas                           TX    US      2:10:31.7 2:02:52.3 9:23  29  53.1       26       F 25-29            
243   1440 Brittany Tubbs           F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:09:10.6 2:03:04.9 9:24  26  53.0       27       F 25-29            
244   2115 Rachel Edwards           F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:07:05.7 2:03:14.5 9:24  41  55.1       22       F 40-44            
245   1558 Marc Schiff              M      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:07:10.9 2:03:23.3 9:25  58  56.7       8        M 55-59            
246   1169 Tracy Oglesby            F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:07:38.1 2:03:40.2 9:26  51  60.7       7        F 50-54            
247   1864 Asya Wetmore             F      Butte                            MT    US      2:07:27.9 2:03:45.7 9:27  35  53.2       23       F 35-39            
248   1448 Carrie Hench             F      Saint George                     UT    US      2:07:29.7 2:03:46.6 9:27  40  54.5       23       F 40-44            
249   1669 William Campbell         M      Saint George                     UT    US      2:03:55.8 2:03:47.8 9:27  53  54.0       11       M 50-54            
250   1732 Mike Warren              M      Santa Clara                      UT    US      2:03:56.4 2:03:49.0 9:27  46  50.9       15       M 45-49            
251   1449 Jen Spencer              F      Saint George                     UT    US      2:07:39.5 2:03:55.8 9:28  37  53.6       24       F 35-39            
252   1344 Katie Amundson           F      Sedona                           AZ    US      2:05:44.7 2:04:05.1 9:28  46  57.1       4        F 45-49            
253   2133 Daryl Hall               M      Ontario                          CA    US      2:07:52.9 2:04:10.1 9:29  32  47.0       14       M 30-34            
254   2309 Doreen Kiyaani           F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:14:45.3 2:04:30.6 9:30  44  55.8       24       F 40-44            
255   1811 Wayne McConkie           M      Brigham City                     UT    US      2:06:32.9 2:04:34.4 9:31  56  55.2       9        M 55-59            
256   2061 Andrea Bushnell          F      Payson                           UT    US      2:08:26.4 2:04:38.9 9:31  43  55.3       25       F 40-44            
257   2180 Rebecca Dittberner       F      Milwaukee                        WI    US      2:06:33.5 2:04:39.3 9:31  23  52.3       12       F 20-24            
258   1922 Julia Ashton             F      Vail                             CO    US      2:12:52.6 2:04:39.4 9:31  24  52.3       13       F 20-24            
259   3160 Denise Fetzner           F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      2:04:56.7 2:04:49.3 9:32  36  53.0       25       F 35-39            
260   1119 Kim Mason                F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:05:03.8 2:04:51.6 9:32  43  55.2       26       F 40-44            
261   1304 Karrie Middaugh          F      Tooele                           UT    US      2:06:33.3 2:04:53.3 9:32  52  60.8       8        F 50-54            
262   2060 Jim Brownell             M      Chanhassen                       MN    US      2:06:45.3 2:04:55.1 9:32  62  58.2       5        M 60-64            
263   1610 Angela Seaman            F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:05:08.7 2:04:57.8 9:32  35  52.7       26       F 35-39            
264   2179 Margaret Phillips        F      Cedarburg                        WI    US      2:06:54.3 2:04:58.8 9:32  23  52.2       14       F 20-24            
265   3053 Joyce McIntosh           F      Laguna Hills                     CA    US      2:08:44.6 2:05:00.9 9:33  49  58.6       5        F 45-49            
266   1512 Rob Steenerson           M      Victorville                      CA    US      2:08:46.8 2:05:03.6 9:33  49  51.6       16       M 45-49            
267   1552 Matthew Foster           M      Washington                       DC    US      2:08:51.4 2:05:09.7 9:33  28  46.6       17       M 25-29            
268   1397 Steve Christensen        M      Orem                             UT    US      2:09:15.3 2:05:26.6 9:35  38  47.3       14       M 35-39            
269   2057 Steve Flinchbaugh        M      Brooklyn                         NY    US      2:09:08.6 2:05:26.9 9:35  25  46.5       18       M 25-29            
270   1536 Erin Cornwall            F      Logandale                        NV    US      2:07:18.5 2:05:28.0 9:35  36  52.7       27       F 35-39            
271   2122 Sheri Sadler             F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:07:08.9 2:05:28.7 9:35  54  62.1       9        F 50-54            
272   2372 Rodney Thompson          M      Page                             AZ    US      2:07:31.6 2:05:47.9 9:36  40  47.7       13       M 40-44            
273   2082 Kyle McKenna             M      Vernal                           UT    US      2:07:49.6 2:05:51.7 9:36  35  46.6       15       M 35-39            
274   3068 Kendra Callaghan         F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:09:34.1 2:05:53.6 9:37  28  51.8       28       F 25-29            
275   2137 Katie Loker              F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:07:50.5 2:05:55.1 9:37  27  51.8       29       F 25-29            
276   1547 Hannah Wysong            F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:07:52.8 2:05:56.2 9:37  27  51.8       30       F 25-29            
277   2245 Albert du Plessis        M      Frigate Bay                            KN      2:13:40.8 2:05:58.0 9:37  46  50.0       17       M 45-49            
278   2299 Leleta Maize             F      Kaibeto                          AZ    US      2:09:54.8 2:06:02.2 9:37  34  52.1       22       F 30-34            
279   1559 Cheri Richardson         F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:07:50.1 2:06:05.4 9:38  61  67.7       2        F 60-64            
280   2252 Leander Nez              M      Winslow                          AZ    US      2:09:49.9 2:06:07.2 9:38  50  51.7       12       M 50-54            
281   1562 Troy Thompson            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:10:06.7 2:06:15.7 9:38  38  47.0       16       M 35-39            
282   2265 James Utley              M      Page                             AZ    US      2:10:33.5 2:06:24.3 9:39  36  46.6       17       M 35-39            
283   3122 Debra Domack             F      Kingston                         NY    US      2:08:10.1 2:06:24.6 9:39  50  58.7       10       F 50-54            
284   1159 Mitch Johnson            M      Herriman                         UT    US      2:08:20.7 2:06:33.1 9:40  49  51.0       18       M 45-49            
285   1948 Trey Sichi               M      Page                             AZ    US      2:08:35.1 2:06:35.4 9:40  23  46.1       15       M 20-24            
286   1596 Bonnie Reed              F      Corona                           CA    US      2:10:16.4 2:06:35.9 9:40  49  57.9       6        F 45-49            
287   2267 Tiffanie Thompson        F      Meridian                         ID    US      2:10:19.6 2:06:40.7 9:40  35  52.0       28       F 35-39            
288   3069 Mary Alice Kurtz         F      Rochester                        MI    US      2:12:39.4 2:06:45.6 9:41  57  63.8       4        F 55-59            
289   1010 Carolyn Caselli          F      Vista                            CA    US      2:11:11.6 2:07:00.7 9:42  37  52.3       29       F 35-39            
290   2307 MeLisa Dickinson         F      Washington                       UT    US      2:09:04.2 2:07:01.6 9:42  39  52.8       30       F 35-39            
291   1614 DJ Dickinson             M      Washington                       UT    US      2:09:05.6 2:07:03.0 9:42  42  47.9       14       M 40-44            
292   2105 Hsun-Chia Hsu            M      Pasadena                         CA    US      2:13:08.8 2:07:20.5 9:43  32  45.9       15       M 30-34            
293   1057 Rachel Valentino         F      San Francisco                    CA    US      2:09:18.9 2:07:22.6 9:43  32  51.3       23       F 30-34            
294   1316 Cathie Spain             F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:11:09.1 2:07:23.4 9:43  65  70.9       1        F 65-69            
295   2170 Vern Pine                M      West Jordan                      UT    US      2:17:28.6 2:07:31.3 9:44  49  50.6       19       M 45-49            
296   1125 Sasha Schroeder          F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:11:19.6 2:07:39.6 9:45  34  51.4       24       F 30-34            
297   2316 Marissa Record           F      Newport Beach                    CA    US      2:11:49.7 2:07:52.5 9:46  24  51.0       15       F 20-24            
298   1504 Amanda Benedict          F      Wellington                       CO    US      2:09:49.6 2:07:56.7 9:46  38  52.1       31       F 35-39            
299   1499 Shelby Wischan           F      Warner                           NH    US      2:09:51.1 2:07:58.8 9:46  23  50.9       16       F 20-24            
300   2188 Robert Allred            M      Logan                            UT    US      2:09:55.7 2:08:02.5 9:46  36  46.0       18       M 35-39            
301   2092 Shannon Ingraham         F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:18:25.3 2:08:09.8 9:47  36  51.6       32       F 35-39            
302   2091 T. Ingraham              M      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:18:25.3 2:08:10.1 9:47  12  50.6       3        M 12-14            
303   1564 Heidi Newgard            F      Mohall                           ND    US      2:12:02.5 2:08:17.7 9:48  38  52.0       33       F 35-39            
304   1737 Tyson Yazzie             M      Page                             AZ    US      2:16:11.2 2:08:22.4 9:48  39  46.5       19       M 35-39            
305   1182 Rick Pine                M      Chinle                           AZ    US      2:12:26.2 2:08:24.5 9:48  55  53.0       10       M 55-59            
306   1384 Ryan Sgroi               M      Charlotte                        NC    US      2:10:22.9 2:08:29.4 9:49  30  45.4       16       M 30-34            
307   3183 Marvin Uzqueda           M      Downey                           CA    US      2:12:40.1 2:08:37.6 9:49  42  47.4       15       M 40-44            
308   1520 Lauren Hanak             F      Philadelphia                     PA    US      2:10:37.1 2:08:43.8 9:50  27  50.6       31       F 25-29            
309   1337 Anonymous Participant    M                                             US      2:12:45.6 2:08:44.2 9:50  36  45.7       20       M 35-39            
310   3015 Kelly Knopp              F      Morgan Hill                      CA    US      2:10:30.6 2:08:45.7 9:50  34  51.0       25       F 30-34            
311   1323 Thad Reavill             M      Cookeville                       TN    US      2:12:41.7 2:08:48.7 9:50  46  48.9       20       M 45-49            
312   1072 Kim Bolduc               F      Middlesex                        VT    US      2:12:58.2 2:08:56.4 9:51  50  57.5       11       F 50-54            
313   1092 Jackie Smith             F      Florence                         AZ    US      2:12:42.5 2:08:57.7 9:51  45  54.4       7        F 45-49            
314   1510 Jaime Cathey             F      Long Beach                       CA    US      2:12:38.6 2:08:58.1 9:51  39  52.0       34       F 35-39            
315   1077 Kristin Coulter          F      Fayetteville                     NY    US      2:11:00.8 2:09:07.5 9:51  38  51.7       35       F 35-39            
316   2160 Estee Berg               F      Stillwater                       MN    US      2:13:28.2 2:09:20.6 9:52  25  50.4       32       F 25-29            
317   1327 Amie Sonerholm           F      Pahrump                          NV    US      2:15:21.1 2:09:24.2 9:53  41  52.5       27       F 40-44            
318   3118 Patti Donka              F      Wickenburg                       AZ    US      2:15:15.7 2:09:29.1 9:53  54  60.1       12       F 50-54            
319   1909 Debbie Semmel            F      Graham                           NC    US      2:11:48.6 2:09:51.4 9:55  55  60.7       5        F 55-59            
320   3029 Alma Alvarez-Rice        F      Palmdale                         CA    US      2:11:38.1 2:09:59.1 9:55  41  52.2       28       F 40-44            
321   3100 Michelle Cook            F      Anthem                           AZ    US      2:13:51.9 2:10:00.1 9:55  34  50.5       26       F 30-34            
322   2380 tammie fred              F      Page                             AZ    US      2:10:10.1 2:10:00.6 9:55  36  50.8       36       F 35-39            
323   1674 Tanya Woods              F      Coaldale                         AB    CA      2:11:57.1 2:10:09.9 9:56  45  53.9       8        F 45-49            
324   3177 Lauren Yelinek           F      Ludlow                           MA    US      2:18:12.3 2:10:18.6 9:57  27  50.0       33       F 25-29            
325   1716 Rick Kennedy             M      Chapel Hill                      NC    US      2:16:23.2 2:10:32.0 9:58  57  53.1       11       M 55-59            
326   1326 Michele Morrell          F      Pahrump                          NV    US      2:16:32.8 2:10:34.9 9:58  46  54.3       9        F 45-49            
327   3079 Maria Iavarone           F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:14:34.3 2:10:36.9 9:58  28  49.9       34       F 25-29            
328   2232 Dawn Yazzie              F      Cameron                          AZ    US      2:12:53.3 2:10:51.6 9:59  55  60.3       6        F 55-59            
329   2108 Hsiao-Yi Chen            M      Pasadena                         CA    US      2:16:39.1 2:10:51.6 9:59  25  44.6       19       M 25-29            
330   1091 linda roberson           F      Gold Hill                        OR    US      2:16:47.2 2:10:57.1 10:00 49  55.9       10       F 45-49            
331   1083 Cassie Sosnovich         F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:15:07.4 2:10:59.6 10:00 23  49.8       17       F 20-24            
332   1372 Melanie Stimpson         F      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:12:46.6 2:11:05.8 10:00 42  52.2       29       F 40-44            
333   1847 Vanessa Cid              F      Downey                           CA    US      2:14:55.8 2:11:06.6 10:01 29  49.7       35       F 25-29            
334   1363 Jeff Wenger              M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:15:18.6 2:11:20.3 10:02 46  47.9       21       M 45-49            
335   1396 Kari Nienstedt           F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:15:29.8 2:11:26.5 10:02 47  54.5       11       F 45-49            
336   2326 Jason Swingler           M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:15:29.6 2:11:30.6 10:02 47  48.3       22       M 45-49            
337   1588 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:13:27.8 2:11:31.7 10:02 27  49.6       36       F 25-29            
338   3072 Kyle Yergensen           M      Murray                           UT    US      2:17:10.6 2:11:32.2 10:02 27  44.4       20       M 25-29            
339   2250 Joy Plunkett             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:17:26.3 2:11:32.7 10:02 41  51.6       30       F 40-44            
340   1843 Tracy Begay              F      Monticello                       UT    US      2:17:45.8 2:11:35.9 10:03 43  52.4       31       F 40-44            
341   1771 Cyle Pete                M      Durango                          CO    US      2:15:34.9 2:11:44.1 10:03 27  44.3       21       M 25-29            
342   2124 Stephanie Fong           F      Saratoga                         CA    US      2:11:49.7 2:11:46.0 10:04 24  49.5       18       F 20-24            
343   1607 alex hall                M      Haywards Heath                   WSX   GB      2:15:43.3 2:12:00.4 10:05 32  44.2       17       M 30-34            
344   1944 Anne Gallentine          F      Excelsior                        MN    US      2:15:59.3 2:12:07.0 10:05 49  55.5       12       F 45-49            
345   2341 Paul Smith               M      Cedar City                       UT    US      2:18:18.0 2:12:10.6 10:05 30  44.2       18       M 30-34            
346   1292 Amber Neece              F      Riverton                         UT    US      2:14:09.8 2:12:17.5 10:06 39  50.7       37       F 35-39            
347   1199 Keith Berthiaume         M      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:16:06.5 2:12:19.8 10:06 43  46.4       16       M 40-44            
348   2277 Jorge Felix              M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:20:31.3 2:12:27.2 10:07 36  44.4       21       M 35-39            
349   3025 Christie Hicks           F      Saint Paul                       MN    US      2:18:22.4 2:12:28.0 10:07 44  52.5       32       F 40-44            
350   2239 Mikaye Begay             F      Page                             AZ    US      2:20:15.3 2:12:32.8 10:07 14  55.0       1        F 12-14            
351   2240 Anna Basso               F      Santa Clara                      UT    US      2:16:22.1 2:12:33.1 10:07 30  49.2       27       F 30-34            
352   1821 Rachael Lark             F      Clearfield                       UT    US      2:16:20.6 2:12:35.2 10:07 44  52.4       33       F 40-44            
353   1164 SARAH WHEELER            F      FLAGSTAFF                        AZ    US      2:18:42.2 2:12:36.0 10:07 44  52.4       13       F 45-49            
354   2120 Gladys Soriano           F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:16:43.6 2:12:40.3 10:08 46  53.4       14       F 45-49            
355   3024 Greg Peak                M      Salida                           CO    US      2:18:32.6 2:12:43.7 10:08 58  52.8       12       M 55-59            
356   2218 Hunter Elster            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:20:32.5 2:12:50.0 10:08 14  46.4       4        M 12-14            
357   1928 Raymond John             M      Page                             AZ    US      2:16:47.8 2:12:50.5 10:08 36  44.3       22       M 35-39            
358   3016 Carleen Bobrowski        F      Cleveland                        OH    US      2:16:50.3 2:12:51.2 10:08 48  54.5       15       F 45-49            
359   3185 Adam Miller              M      Aurora                           CO    US      2:18:33.4 2:12:51.6 10:09 32  44.0       19       M 30-34            
360   3398 Harold Bennally          M      Page                             AZ    US      2:16:47.6 2:12:51.8 10:09 35  44.2       23       M 35-39            
361   1455 Clay Lovell              M      Sagamore Beach                   MA    US      2:13:17.8 2:13:06.8 10:10 54  50.7       13       M 50-54            
362   2308 Niki Savage              F      Horn Lake                        MS    US      2:19:02.1 2:13:09.7 10:10 38  50.1       38       F 35-39            
363   2264 Sonja Allan              F      Calgary                          AB    CA      2:15:17.3 2:13:23.0 10:11 56  59.9       7        F 55-59            
364   3070 Jacqueline Bell          F      Layton                           UT    US      2:21:25.8 2:13:29.8 10:11 45  52.6       16       F 45-49            
365   3143 Tracy Curtis             F      Harrison                         AR    US      2:21:46.5 2:13:31.6 10:12 30  48.8       28       F 30-34            
366   1032 Kaycee Maas              F      Boulder                          CO    US      2:19:40.7 2:13:35.0 10:12 20  49.2       19       F 20-24            
367   1303 Jennifer Arnold          F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:17:19.8 2:13:35.3 10:12 26  48.8       37       F 25-29            
368   2102 Bryan Hadlock            M      South Weber                      UT    US      2:17:43.1 2:13:39.2 10:12 42  45.6       17       M 40-44            
369   1598 Patti Kugler Moots       F      Fort Morgan                      CO    US      2:15:27.3 2:13:40.4 10:12 50  55.5       13       F 50-54            
370   1230 Karen Calivas            F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:19:25.2 2:13:45.0 10:13 55  59.0       8        F 55-59            
371   2286 Ashley EGAN              F      PAHRUMP                          NV    US      2:19:41.9 2:13:45.1 10:13 36  49.4       39       F 35-39            
372   1482 Shirley LeMay            F      Champaign                        IL    US      2:17:42.1 2:13:48.2 10:13 50  55.4       14       F 50-54            
373   1073 Laurel Burrill           F      Salem                            NH    US      2:17:50.6 2:13:53.9 10:13 60  62.9       3        F 60-64            
374   3196 Katie Frey               F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:17:42.8 2:14:00.0 10:14 28  48.7       38       F 25-29            
375   2248 Sunnie Cummings          F      Herriman                         UT    US      2:18:05.5 2:14:02.9 10:14 41  50.7       34       F 40-44            
376   1321 Lauren Edgar             F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:18:16.7 2:14:07.3 10:14 32  48.7       29       F 30-34            
377   2214 Douglas Stoker           M      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:17:57.4 2:14:10.7 10:15 70  58.8       1        M 70-74            
378   1599 Sam Moots                M      Fort Morgan                      CO    US      2:15:58.1 2:14:11.0 10:15 50  48.6       14       M 50-54            
379   2027 Kevin Thompson           M      Longmont                         CO    US      2:18:06.8 2:14:14.0 10:15 54  50.3       15       M 50-54            
380   1255 Tiffany Hansen           F      Mesquite                         NV    US      2:18:23.2 2:14:15.7 10:15 45  52.3       17       F 45-49            
381   1715 Katherine Clausen        F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:18:13.8 2:14:16.9 10:15 25  48.6       39       F 25-29            
382   1714 Sharon Fenton            F      Lynnwood                         WA    US      2:18:14.9 2:14:18.4 10:15 47  53.3       18       F 45-49            
383   1466 Jane Ballard             F      Pleasant Grove                   UT    US      2:18:39.8 2:14:23.8 10:16 45  52.2       19       F 45-49            
384   1875 Ali McCarrel             F      Paonia                           CO    US      2:20:17.1 2:14:29.2 10:16 33  48.7       30       F 30-34            
385   1403 Karen Johnson            F      Bullhead City                    AZ    US      2:18:24.8 2:14:29.2 10:16 34  48.8       31       F 30-34            
386   1515 Carmen Puhuyaoma         F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:22:15.8 2:14:29.8 10:16 30  48.5       32       F 30-34            
387   1404 Maggie Morgan            F      Bullhead City                    AZ    US      2:18:24.8 2:14:30.0 10:16 34  48.8       33       F 30-34            
388   1040 Janet Scamehorn          F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      2:20:32.8 2:14:32.9 10:16 37  49.3       40       F 35-39            
389   2317 Melissa Warden           F      Suamico                          WI    US      2:18:50.8 2:14:34.8 10:16 40  50.1       35       F 40-44            
390   1540 Nubia Melendez           F      Glendale                         CA    US      2:18:26.9 2:14:38.4 10:17 29  48.4       40       F 25-29            
391   1604 Alex Brewer              M      Birmingham                       AL    US      2:16:37.7 2:14:42.9 10:17 25  43.3       22       M 25-29            
392   1433 Katie Robinson           F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:20:46.3 2:14:44.1 10:17 24  48.4       41       F 25-29            
393   1654 Carin Van Pelt           F      Stanton                          NE    US      2:16:57.1 2:14:58.1 10:18 40  50.0       36       F 40-44            
394   1566 Patti Hagerott           F      Minot                            ND    US      2:18:43.4 2:14:59.5 10:18 38  49.4       41       F 35-39            
395   1770 Matt Esalio              M      Durango                          CO    US      2:18:59.3 2:15:08.0 10:19 28  43.2       23       M 25-29            
396   2184 Kristin Deel             F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:19:32.4 2:15:18.0 10:20 34  48.5       34       F 30-34            
397   3023 Stacie Stallings         F      Salida                           CO    US      2:21:09.2 2:15:18.7 10:20 52  56.1       15       F 50-54            
398   3112 Marietta Chee            F      Aneth                            UT    US      2:23:23.2 2:15:25.3 10:20 46  52.3       20       F 45-49            
399   2383 LESLIE BIA               F      Many Farms                       AZ    US      2:19:42.9 2:15:29.2 10:21 36  48.8       42       F 35-39            
400   3011 Shannon Davis            F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:21:32.8 2:15:32.3 10:21 38  49.2       43       F 35-39            
401   1297 Doug Allan               M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:21:17.9 2:15:32.8 10:21 63  54.2       6        M 60-64            
402   2099 Sandra Oughton           F      Logan                            UT    US      2:19:29.8 2:15:32.9 10:21 33  48.3       35       F 30-34            
403   1261 Joanna Trujillo          F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:21:53.8 2:15:43.6 10:22 33  48.2       36       F 30-34            
404   1849 Becky Lamont             F      Kansas                           OK    US      2:22:09.3 2:16:18.2 10:24 43  50.6       37       F 40-44            
405   1866 Angela Poteet            F      Colcord                          OK    US      2:22:09.3 2:16:18.6 10:24 47  52.5       21       F 45-49            
406   1898 Jen Hale                 F      Ogden                            UT    US      2:20:06.2 2:16:19.3 10:24 46  52.0       22       F 45-49            
407   1183 Nicole Gentry            F      Ogden                            UT    US      2:20:06.2 2:16:19.4 10:24 49  53.7       23       F 45-49            
408   1876 Cindy Sears              F      Roy                              UT    US      2:20:06.4 2:16:20.0 10:24 58  60.1       9        F 55-59            
409   3095 Michael Gonzales         M      Downey                           CA    US      2:20:44.5 2:16:44.8 10:26 24  42.7       16       M 20-24            
410   1722 Tony Lazare              M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:24:36.1 2:16:45.5 10:26 45  45.7       23       M 45-49            
411   2362 George Henderson         M      Kirtland                         NM    US      2:24:49.8 2:16:45.8 10:26 43  44.9       18       M 40-44            
412   2376 nolan nasafotie          M      Page                             AZ    US      2:24:44.3 2:16:53.1 10:27 19  42.7       2        M 15-19            
413   2226 Georgia Presland         F      Saint George                     UT    US      2:22:59.8 2:17:01.1 10:28 21  47.7       20       F 20-24            
414   2134 Lawrence Stubbs          M      Washington                       UT    US      2:23:01.4 2:17:02.5 10:28 33  42.7       20       M 30-34            
415   1234 Corey Rood               M      Farmington                       UT    US      2:23:04.3 2:17:02.5 10:28 35  42.8       24       M 35-39            
416   2263 Erwin Thomas             M      Bapchule                         AZ    US      2:24:41.8 2:17:05.0 10:28 64  54.1       7        M 60-64            
417   1513 Darlene Stubbs           F      Washington                       UT    US      2:23:04.9 2:17:05.2 10:28 28  47.6       42       F 25-29            
418   1120 DIANE DAGNON             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:21:03.7 2:17:08.5 10:28 52  55.4       16       F 50-54            
419   2282 Casey Tierney            M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:21:24.2 2:17:14.6 10:29 31  42.5       21       M 30-34            
420   1462 Becca Hansen             F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:25:41.9 2:17:17.2 10:29 23  47.5       21       F 20-24            
421   2356 Jason Bennion            M      Prescott Valley                  AZ    US      2:23:06.9 2:17:24.0 10:29 34  42.6       22       M 30-34            
422   1656 Kerri Oman               F      Page                             AZ    US      2:25:37.7 2:17:37.3 10:30 47  52.0       24       F 45-49            
423   1823 Cheryl Aoys              F      Corona                           CA    US      2:17:54.9 2:17:49.5 10:31 37  48.2       44       F 35-39            
424   1287 Sarah Borden             F      South Jordan                     UT    US      2:19:38.3 2:17:50.7 10:31 28  47.3       43       F 25-29            
425   1841 Keith Henaman            M      West Des Moines                  IA    US      2:19:45.2 2:17:52.9 10:32 52  48.1       16       M 50-54            
426   1381 Carmen Garcia            F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:22:09.3 2:17:56.4 10:32 27  47.3       44       F 25-29            
427   1723 Charles Ferrer           M      Lakewood                         CO    US      2:21:42.2 2:17:56.7 10:32 26  42.3       24       M 25-29            
428   1056 David DeVeau             M      Prescott                         AZ    US      2:21:54.8 2:17:58.6 10:32 47  46.0       24       M 45-49            
429   3081 Rob Crisp                M      Henderson                        NV    US      2:25:57.6 2:18:06.5 10:33 35  42.5       25       M 35-39            
430   1284 Brent Richmond           M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:26:15.5 2:18:17.0 10:33 48  46.3       25       M 45-49            
431   2393 Pete DuRoss              M      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:22:17.8 2:18:22.4 10:34 47  45.9       26       M 45-49            
432   1112 Dionne Pugh              F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:26:28.8 2:18:28.5 10:34 45  50.7       25       F 45-49            
433   1090 Katherine Eduarte        F      Carson                           CA    US      2:22:18.4 2:18:29.2 10:34 27  47.1       45       F 25-29            
434   1338 Rhonda Quintana          F      Gunnison                         UT    US      2:24:44.7 2:18:41.9 10:35 32  47.1       37       F 30-34            
435   1435 LaShia Scharfenberger    F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:22:50.2 2:18:45.5 10:36 38  48.1       45       F 35-39            
436   3192 Marsha Reddmann          F      Cottonwood                       AZ    US      2:24:23.3 2:18:46.0 10:36 66  66.1       2        F 65-69            
437   2333 Shawna Whitehorse        F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:20:36.1 2:18:56.7 10:36 24  46.9       22       F 20-24            
438   2301 Wiley Thuet              M      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:25:04.7 2:19:05.7 10:37 30  42.0       23       M 30-34            
439   2140 Audrey Hassenflug        F      Cornville                        AZ    US      2:29:04.5 2:19:08.1 10:37 54  56.0       17       F 50-54            
440   1728 Brian Seegmiller         M      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:26:59.6 2:19:08.8 10:37 33  42.0       24       M 30-34            
441   1126 Shana Grieve             F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:22:53.9 2:19:13.2 10:38 37  47.7       46       F 35-39            
442   3007 Dorothy Paxman           F      Simi Valley                      CA    US      2:26:59.3 2:19:18.6 10:38 61  61.3       4        F 60-64            
443   1146 Cy Kolod                 M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:23:14.3 2:19:31.0 10:39 26  41.8       25       M 25-29            
444   1851 Tamera Schlueter         F      Hastings                         NE    US      2:25:07.9 2:19:31.0 10:39 56  57.2       10       F 55-59            
445   1336 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:23:36.3 2:19:35.5 10:39 40  48.3       38       F 40-44            
446   1385 Jamie Sigmon             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:25:35.2 2:19:35.7 10:39 35  47.2       47       F 35-39            
447   1557 Catherine Ainsworth      F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:27:46.2 2:19:37.7 10:40 57  58.0       11       F 55-59            
448   2101 Fikretta Grant           F      Sierra Vista                     AZ    US      2:21:38.1 2:19:45.2 10:40 45  50.2       26       F 45-49            
449   1921 Christina McCormick      F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:27:59.4 2:19:46.8 10:40 26  46.6       46       F 25-29            
450   3180 GRACE POP                F      Philadelphia                     PA    US      2:21:45.8 2:19:49.9 10:40 27  46.6       47       F 25-29            
451   1498 Jacklyn Barnett          F      Sandy                            UT    US      2:26:03.4 2:20:03.1 10:41 25  46.6       48       F 25-29            
452   1587 Edward Valentino         M      New York                         NY    US      2:22:03.8 2:20:08.3 10:42 30  41.7       25       M 30-34            
453   1542 Graham Sawicki           M      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:27:53.7 2:20:12.5 10:42 28  41.6       26       M 25-29            
454   2077 Samantha Pierson         F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:20:44.3 2:20:26.6 10:43 45  50.0       27       F 45-49            
455   1943 Christy Nelson           F      Newcastle                        NE    US      2:24:21.3 2:20:27.3 10:43 39  47.7       48       F 35-39            
456   2076 Mathew Pierson           M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:20:44.3 2:20:27.3 10:43 46  44.8       27       M 45-49            
457   1522 Sheila Sjolander         F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:26:25.5 2:20:30.3 10:44 50  52.8       18       F 50-54            
458   1362 Ron June                 M      Millville                        UT    US      2:28:18.8 2:20:30.5 10:44 54  48.0       17       M 50-54            
459   1523 Wally Sjolander          M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:26:25.8 2:20:31.0 10:44 70  56.1       2        M 70-74            
460   1444 Cameron Skinner          M      Logan                            UT    US      2:24:32.1 2:20:33.1 10:44 22  41.5       17       M 20-24            
461   1443 Raychel Skinner          F      Logan                            UT    US      2:24:32.3 2:20:33.3 10:44 23  46.4       23       F 20-24            
462   1569 Luis Gonzalez            M      Hialeah                          FL    US      2:22:22.7 2:20:39.4 10:44 35  41.7       26       M 35-39            
463   3057 Jon Berry                M      Los Angeles                      CA    US      2:26:36.8 2:20:56.0 10:45 35  41.6       27       M 35-39            
464   1911 Diana Morgan             F      Logandale                        NV    US      2:22:52.8 2:21:02.3 10:46 47  50.8       28       F 45-49            
465   1334 Brenda Catron            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:24:54.5 2:21:04.0 10:46 49  51.9       29       F 45-49            
466   2143 Tze Woei Tan             M      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:31:30.1 2:21:04.7 10:46 40  42.6       19       M 40-44            
467   1193 MITCHELL MORITOMO        M      Avondale                         AZ    US      2:22:52.8 2:21:08.6 10:46 47  45.0       28       M 45-49            
468   1780 Jim Grigsby              M      Kennett Square                   PA    US      2:26:54.9 2:21:08.8 10:46 57  49.1       13       M 55-59            
469   1137 Preston Dodgen           M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:27:21.4 2:21:14.2 10:47 36  41.7       28       M 35-39            
470   1329 Bruce Robbins            M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:25:07.6 2:21:19.7 10:47 59  50.0       14       M 55-59            
471   2385 Jeffrey Francisco        M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:29:24.7 2:21:20.0 10:47 38  42.0       29       M 35-39            
472   1427 Bernita Norton           F      Aneth                            UT    US      2:29:16.9 2:21:20.6 10:47 47  50.7       30       F 45-49            
473   1085 Wanda Ross               F      Oklahoma City                    OK    US      2:25:50.7 2:21:32.5 10:48 53  54.3       19       F 50-54            
474   2059 Renee Brownlee           F      Chanhassen                       MN    US      2:25:44.6 2:21:33.1 10:48 54  55.0       20       F 50-54            
475   2066 Teresa Stevenson         F      Payson                           UT    US      2:27:46.4 2:21:35.6 10:49 38  47.1       49       F 35-39            
476   1591 Tera Caron               F      Payson                           UT    US      2:25:52.1 2:21:43.2 10:49 36  46.6       50       F 35-39            
477   1729 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:27:36.5 2:21:53.3 10:50 37  46.8       51       F 35-39            
478   1685 Lou Swartz               M      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:27:50.9 2:21:53.4 10:50 46  44.4       29       M 45-49            
479   1831 Amanda Jewell            F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:29:49.9 2:21:56.3 10:50 29  45.9       49       F 25-29            
480   3078 Kristy Ramella           F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:23:43.2 2:22:00.0 10:50 34  46.2       38       F 30-34            
481   2065 Tamara Jones             F      Fresno                           CA    US      2:23:58.2 2:22:01.5 10:50 57  57.0       12       F 55-59            
482   3013 Tina Gabrielson          F      Moorpark                         CA    US      2:29:53.2 2:22:13.6 10:51 55  55.4       13       F 55-59            
483   3168 Valerina Deswood         F      Monument Valley                  UT    US      2:26:23.5 2:22:16.8 10:52 32  45.9       39       F 30-34            
484   1503 Clint Hammer             M      Roy                              UT    US      2:26:09.5 2:22:20.3 10:52 43  43.1       20       M 40-44            
485   1883 Jamie Jarvis             F      Orem                             UT    US      2:26:09.3 2:22:20.6 10:52 41  47.7       39       F 40-44            
486   2058 Patty Ekins              F      Herriman                         UT    US      2:28:32.7 2:22:24.1 10:52 48  50.9       31       F 45-49            
487   1376 Wencke du Plessis        F      Frigate Bay                            KN      2:30:08.6 2:22:27.1 10:52 46  49.7       32       F 45-49            
488   1281 Tim Toth                 M      Lehi                             UT    US      2:24:17.3 2:22:28.6 10:53 23  41.0       18       M 20-24            
489   1175 Whitney Danielson        F      Page                             AZ    US      2:24:19.8 2:22:28.9 10:53 28  45.8       50       F 25-29            
490   3066 Sacha Charny             F      Grand Canyon                     AZ    US      2:28:35.9 2:22:33.9 10:53 36  46.4       52       F 35-39            
491   2107 Yun-Ting Cheng           F      Pasadena                         CA    US      2:28:24.9 2:22:36.7 10:53 25  45.7       51       F 25-29            
492   2024 John Meyer               M      Golden                           CO    US      2:24:24.5 2:22:37.6 10:53 63  51.5       8        M 60-64            
493   1025 Emily Reilly             F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:31:21.5 2:22:51.5 10:54 31  45.7       40       F 30-34            
494   1244 Sue Hensley              F      Taylorsville                     UT    US      2:24:44.8 2:22:59.9 10:55 69  67.1       3        F 65-69            
495   3010 Timorie Harvey           F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:26:57.7 2:23:04.8 10:55 29  45.6       52       F 25-29            
496   1288 Martha DeGarza           F      Sahuarita                        AZ    US      2:28:51.9 2:23:13.9 10:56 52  53.0       21       F 50-54            
497   1347 Chris Regan              M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:23:27.1 2:23:16.1 10:56 38  41.4       30       M 35-39            
498   1445 Melissa Grigsby          F      Sacramento                       CA    US      2:29:03.3 2:23:18.3 10:56 30  45.5       41       F 30-34            
499   3195 Susan Luke               F      Midvale                          UT    US      2:31:12.2 2:23:23.1 10:57 38  46.5       53       F 35-39            
500   2345 Joshua Taylor            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:29:02.8 2:23:23.1 10:57 38  41.4       31       M 35-39            
501   2312 Sharon Billy             F      Page                             AZ    US      2:31:45.4 2:23:27.1 10:57 19  46.2       2        F 15-19            
502   2225 Laura Walker             F      Olympia                          WA    US      2:27:40.3 2:23:33.8 10:58 42  47.6       40       F 40-44            
503   2220 Carrie Popkins           F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:31:24.8 2:23:33.8 10:58 55  54.9       14       F 55-59            
504   2231 TAMMI WATTS              F      Window Rock                      AZ    US      2:34:07.6 2:23:44.1 10:58 36  46.0       54       F 35-39            
505   1196 Crystal Cuyan            F      Chino                            CA    US      2:27:32.2 2:23:47.7 10:59 28  45.3       53       F 25-29            
506   3075 Dana Eisenhour           F      Dewey                            AZ    US      2:31:26.1 2:23:48.9 10:59 34  45.6       42       F 30-34            
507   3214 ALEX SY QUIMSIAM         F      Tustin                           CA    US      2:29:51.5 2:23:56.9 10:59 26  45.3       54       F 25-29            
508   3215 Melissa Henry            F      Mission Viejo                    CA    US      2:29:50.7 2:23:56.9 10:59 28  45.3       55       F 25-29            
509   1736 Lorrie Yazzie            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:30:03.1 2:24:17.1 11:01 40  46.7       41       F 40-44            
510   1840 Julia Makela             F      Champaign                        IL    US      2:30:12.5 2:24:22.2 11:01 40  46.7       42       F 40-44            
511   1145 Emmylee Cummings         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:28:31.3 2:24:29.5 11:02 40  46.7       43       F 40-44            
512   1868 Chris Weeks              M      Chicago                          IL    US      2:28:17.2 2:24:35.7 11:02 30  40.4       26       M 30-34            
513   1869 Beth Weeks               F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:28:17.4 2:24:36.6 11:02 30  45.1       43       F 30-34            
514   1879 Joseph Suazo             M      Espanola                         NM    US      2:28:25.4 2:24:39.4 11:03 59  48.9       15       M 55-59            
515   1320 Audrey Byland            F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:32:25.7 2:24:40.3 11:03 27  45.1       56       F 25-29            
516   1910 Kami Traasdahl           F      Logandale                        NV    US      2:32:23.2 2:24:40.9 11:03 47  49.5       33       F 45-49            
517   2368 Tim Deel                 M      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:33:21.7 2:24:45.5 11:03 55  47.1       16       M 55-59            
518   1282 Lauren Murray            F      Los Angeles                      CA    US      2:26:50.2 2:25:04.8 11:04 28  44.9       57       F 25-29            
519   3149 waldo uzqueda            M      Downey                           CA    US      2:29:08.9 2:25:06.5 11:05 72  55.6       3        M 70-74            
520   1493 Ashley Harris            F      Lehi                             UT    US      2:33:32.2 2:25:08.9 11:05 22  44.9       24       F 20-24            
521   1150 Corinne Hardy            F      Syracuse                         UT    US      2:29:21.6 2:25:12.6 11:05 59  57.2       15       F 55-59            
522   2330 Rosita Rojas             F      Farmingtonfarmington             NM    US      2:33:14.1 2:25:13.7 11:05 49  50.4       34       F 45-49            
523   1661 Taylor Pashong-Walck     F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:31:24.4 2:25:18.9 11:06 28  44.9       58       F 25-29            
524   3111 Dana Rissell             F      Rock Springs                     WY    US      2:29:10.2 2:25:22.4 11:06 46  48.7       35       F 45-49            
525   2384 Eric linaris             M      Page                             AZ    US      2:33:25.9 2:25:25.6 11:06 41  41.6       21       M 40-44            
526   2049 Linda Sickler            F      Hawthorne                        CA    US      2:31:19.5 2:25:29.9 11:06 57  55.6       16       F 55-59            
527   1932 Jennifer Chandler        F      Spirit Lake                      ID    US      2:31:22.2 2:25:38.4 11:07 40  46.3       44       F 40-44            
528   2365 Daniel Chief             M      Kayenta                          AZ    US      2:33:47.9 2:25:40.2 11:07 39  41.0       32       M 35-39            
529   2067 Melissa English          F      Lakewood                         CO    US      2:35:40.7 2:25:41.8 11:07 38  45.8       55       F 35-39            
530   1743 Bridget Gardner          F      Page                             AZ    US      2:31:24.4 2:25:42.4 11:07 27  44.7       59       F 25-29            
531   3087 John Schreiber           M      Portland                         OR    US      2:27:36.7 2:25:44.9 11:08 48  43.9       30       M 45-49            
532   1825 Michele Kozel            F      Boise                            ID    US      2:31:47.7 2:25:48.4 11:08 50  50.9       22       F 50-54            
533   1933 Lanie Haas               F      Springville                      UT    US      2:31:52.2 2:25:48.8 11:08 33  44.9       44       F 30-34            
534   1265 Steven Snover            M      Rancho Cucamonga                 CA    US      2:31:39.5 2:25:55.9 11:08 31  40.0       27       M 30-34            
535   1726 Cheryl Saganitso         F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:34:25.2 2:25:58.0 11:09 41  46.5       45       F 40-44            
536   2366 Phyna Cook               F      Kingman                          AZ    US      2:29:55.6 2:26:10.4 11:09 26  44.6       60       F 25-29            
537   1624 Kari Rocco               F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:31:50.9 2:26:12.7 11:10 54  53.3       23       F 50-54            
538   1676 Amy Murry                F      Olympia                          WA    US      2:30:18.2 2:26:12.9 11:10 41  46.4       46       F 40-44            
539   3188 Leah Thomas              F      Chinle                           AZ    US      2:33:59.2 2:26:19.6 11:10 26  44.6       61       F 25-29            
540   3085 Jonathan Teel            M      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:30:43.9 2:26:36.1 11:11 35  40.0       33       M 35-39            
541   1939 Natalie Knowlton         F      Clearfield                       UT    US      2:32:42.5 2:26:36.3 11:11 32  44.6       45       F 30-34            
542   3059 Brandi Crisp             F      Henderson                        NV    US      2:34:28.7 2:26:37.3 11:12 42  46.7       47       F 40-44            
543   1407 David Mazzotta           M      Dexter                           MI    US      2:32:27.6 2:26:37.5 11:12 57  47.3       17       M 55-59            
544   1352 Erin Chaskey             F      Plattsburgh                      NY    US      2:35:13.1 2:26:43.7 11:12 59  56.6       17       F 55-59            
545   1684 Shelby Hultman           F      Olympia                          WA    US      2:31:02.8 2:26:55.6 11:13 46  48.2       36       F 45-49            
546   2236 Candice Horrocks         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:35:30.4 2:27:00.7 11:13 41  46.2       48       F 40-44            
547   1345 Alsieta Lameman          F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:31:16.4 2:27:01.5 11:13 32  44.5       46       F 30-34            
548   2272 Debi Cartia              F      Cottonwood                       AZ    US      2:35:31.6 2:27:04.7 11:14 52  51.7       24       F 50-54            
549   1354 Renee Johnson            F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:32:54.9 2:27:09.7 11:14 40  45.8       49       F 40-44            
550   1355 Linda Larson             F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:32:55.1 2:27:10.7 11:14 41  46.1       50       F 40-44            
551   1666 Colleen Garvey           F      Haverhill                        MA    US      2:31:28.7 2:27:30.4 11:16 26  44.2       62       F 25-29            
552   1667 Carly Strelez            F      Haverhill                        MA    US      2:31:28.5 2:27:30.9 11:16 25  44.2       63       F 25-29            
553   3082 Alfred Bennally          M      Teecnospos                       AZ    US      2:29:37.7 2:27:42.9 11:17 47  43.0       31       M 45-49            
554   1820 Talavai Denipah-Cook     F      Ohkay Owingeh                    NM    US      2:33:23.8 2:27:43.4 11:17 23  44.1       25       F 20-24            
555   1084 Samantha Omey            F      Austin                           TX    US      2:35:35.6 2:28:00.1 11:18 48  48.9       37       F 45-49            
556   1608 Shawnee Baca             F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:32:04.7 2:28:01.2 11:18 29  44.0       64       F 25-29            
557   1430 Steve Terry              M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:32:18.5 2:28:12.3 11:19 45  42.1       32       M 45-49            
558   2081 Maggie Brown             F      Kansas City                      MO    US      2:32:27.9 2:28:18.6 11:19 22  44.0       26       F 20-24            
559   1636 Maria Madrigal           F      Avondale                         AZ    US      2:36:47.7 2:28:25.0 11:20 30  43.9       47       F 30-34            
560   1366 Natalee Sticht           F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:34:06.4 2:28:26.7 11:20 34  44.2       48       F 30-34            
561   1096 Judith Hernandez         F      San Antonio                      TX    US      2:34:23.8 2:28:31.3 11:20 36  44.5       56       F 35-39            
562   2230 Mike Sessler             M      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:36:27.7 2:28:33.7 11:20 38  39.9       34       M 35-39            
563   2361 Willeen Bennally         F      Shiprock                         NM    US      2:36:43.2 2:28:40.3 11:21 32  44.0       49       F 30-34            
564   1161 Eleanor Nazar-Smith      F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:34:23.2 2:28:43.3 11:21 49  49.3       38       F 45-49            
565   1190 Art Buonauro             M      Wildomar                         CA    US      2:30:33.2 2:28:51.3 11:22 42  40.9       22       M 40-44            
566   1916 Nicole Nimrod            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:30:51.4 2:28:51.7 11:22 38  44.8       57       F 35-39            
567   1349 Julia Azua               F      Gallup                           NM    US      2:37:30.9 2:28:53.3 11:22 49  49.2       39       F 45-49            
568   1348 Demetrio Salazar         M      Gallup                           NM    US      2:37:30.9 2:28:53.7 11:22 48  43.0       33       M 45-49            
569   2080 Promise Crawford         F      Sioux Falls                      SD    US      2:33:06.9 2:28:57.9 11:22 39  45.0       58       F 35-39            
570   1487 Sarah Hillier            F      Wheaton                          IL    US      2:36:37.9 2:29:00.3 11:22 34  44.1       50       F 30-34            
571   2369 Rachel Chief             F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      2:37:12.9 2:29:05.7 11:23 27  43.7       65       F 25-29            
572   2342 Vanessa Glynn-Linaris    F      Page                             AZ    US      2:37:23.6 2:29:23.1 11:24 41  45.5       51       F 40-44            
573   1848 Richard Salvador         M      Azusa                            CA    US      2:33:17.7 2:29:28.4 11:25 35  39.3       35       M 35-39            
574   1178 Erika Furgal             F      Queen CreekQueen Creek           AZ    US      2:35:14.2 2:29:30.9 11:25 32  43.7       51       F 30-34            
575   2336 Paul Furgal              M      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:35:13.4 2:29:31.2 11:25 38  39.7       36       M 35-39            
576   2113 Amanda Holloway          F      Palmyra                          NJ    US      2:35:33.7 2:29:37.4 11:25 37  44.4       59       F 35-39            
577   2116 Julianne Holloway        F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:35:33.9 2:29:37.7 11:25 31  43.6       52       F 30-34            
578   2334 Bret Ulery               M      Columbia                         MO    US      2:35:33.9 2:29:37.9 11:25 32  39.0       28       M 30-34            
579   1713 Barbara Ann Clausen      F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:33:43.4 2:29:47.2 11:26 48  48.3       40       F 45-49            
580   1509 Karen Coleman            F      Corona                           CA    US      2:33:29.5 2:29:49.1 11:26 49  48.9       41       F 45-49            
581   1386 Sherry Postel            F      Layton                           UT    US      2:33:54.4 2:29:50.7 11:26 55  52.6       18       F 55-59            
582   1387 Shawnda Flitton          F      Layton                           UT    US      2:33:54.6 2:29:51.1 11:26 49  48.9       42       F 45-49            
583   3124 Kathlene Sumatzkuku      F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:38:36.5 2:30:07.7 11:28 48  48.2       43       F 45-49            
584   1830 Heather Oliver           F      Austin                           TX    US      2:38:24.8 2:30:11.9 11:28 30  43.4       53       F 30-34            
585   3117 Dawn Silver              F      Woodstock                        GA    US      2:36:04.3 2:30:12.1 11:28 54  51.8       25       F 50-54            
586   1290 Rachel Tobias            F      Redwood City                     CA    US      2:32:12.1 2:30:23.4 11:29 28  43.4       66       F 25-29            
587   1027 Jason Cole               M      Goodyear                         AZ    US      2:38:51.6 2:30:23.6 11:29 41  40.2       23       M 40-44            
588   1489 Lindsay Griffard-Gullion F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:32:12.7 2:30:26.0 11:29 35  43.8       60       F 35-39            
589   2129 Kathleen Brown           F      Chicago                          IL    US      2:32:12.9 2:30:26.9 11:29 33  43.5       54       F 30-34            
590   3199 Rick Visser              M      Roy                              UT    US      2:36:31.5 2:30:29.1 11:29 60  47.4       9        M 60-64            
591   1086 Marisa Keene             F      Springfield                      MO    US      2:38:22.8 2:30:30.3 11:29 37  44.1       61       F 35-39            
592   1461 Faye Austin              F      Murray                           KY    US      2:34:20.9 2:30:32.0 11:29 63  58.3       5        F 60-64            
593   1233 Joanne Morgan            F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:34:18.5 2:30:36.0 11:30 45  46.6       44       F 45-49            
594   2310 Simon Chief              M      Kayenta                          AZ    US      2:38:48.9 2:30:40.9 11:30 30  38.7       29       M 30-34            
595   1260 Kristen Hamilton         F      Moran                            WY    US      2:36:33.9 2:30:51.3 11:31 29  43.2       67       F 25-29            
596   2020 Erika Castilblanco       F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:38:38.9 2:30:52.1 11:31 40  44.7       52       F 40-44            
597   2167 Jaxon Porter             M      Washington                       UT    US      2:35:02.5 2:31:03.3 11:32 23  38.7       19       M 20-24            
598   1938 Kyla Getz                F      Clancy                           MT    US      2:36:52.7 2:31:08.9 11:32 31  43.2       55       F 30-34            
599   1353 Aimee Roberts            F      Bozeman                          MT    US      2:36:52.7 2:31:09.0 11:32 31  43.2       56       F 30-34            
600   1776 Kelly Hansen             F      Page                             AZ    US      2:37:01.7 2:31:09.1 11:32 38  44.1       62       F 35-39            
601   2276 Jeanita Martin           F      Page                             AZ    US      2:35:21.7 2:31:12.2 11:33 55  52.1       19       F 55-59            
602   1140 EARL ORTIZ               M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:35:27.6 2:31:16.7 11:33 71  52.7       4        M 70-74            
603   1014 Martha Horton            F      Cottonwood                       AZ    US      2:33:11.5 2:31:27.0 11:34 40  44.5       53       F 40-44            
604   2207 Stephen Perry            M      Little Rock                      AR    US      2:37:22.4 2:31:38.7 11:35 49  42.6       34       M 45-49            
605   2295 Gerard Connolly          M      Duxbury                          MA    US      2:37:44.4 2:31:48.8 11:35 54  44.5       18       M 50-54            
606   2388 connie collins           F      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:37:48.7 2:31:55.7 11:36 44  45.8       54       F 40-44            
607   2251 Carrie Valverde          F      Cave Creek                       AZ    US      2:37:48.8 2:31:56.1 11:36 45  46.2       45       F 45-49            
608   1144 Tami Madura              F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:39:53.9 2:32:01.9 11:36 48  47.6       46       F 45-49            
609   2381 A. Nockideneh            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:40:06.2 2:32:09.2 11:37 12  50.7       2        F 12-14            
610   1028 laura Orozco             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:36:16.7 2:32:12.2 11:37 38  43.8       63       F 35-39            
611   2222 Melissa Beasley          F      North Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:39:58.4 2:32:19.2 11:38 46  46.5       47       F 45-49            
612   1785 Madison Hatfield         F      Provo                            UT    US      2:40:19.1 2:32:33.3 11:39 21  42.8       27       F 20-24            
613   3086 Milton Whitehorse        M      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:32:38.2 2:32:35.6 11:39 39  39.1       37       M 35-39            
614   2377 Tiffany Sloan            F      Kaibeto                          AZ    US      2:32:50.8 2:32:39.9 11:39 34  43.0       57       F 30-34            
615   2168 Katie Porter             F      Washington                       UT    US      2:36:37.9 2:32:39.9 11:39 23  42.7       28       F 20-24            
616   1844 Ralph Lloyd              M      Dunwoody                         GA    US      2:41:00.7 2:32:45.0 11:40 73  53.5       5        M 70-74            
617   1541 jil shumway              F      Saint George                     UT    US      2:40:36.6 2:32:50.4 11:40 71  64.8       1        F 70-74            
618   1887 Skylar Hatfield          F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:40:36.9 2:32:50.7 11:40 48  47.4       48       F 45-49            
619   1359 Janet Knust              F      Fort Gratiot                     MI    US      2:36:42.7 2:32:53.4 11:40 62  56.6       6        F 60-64            
620   1034 Jesse Mangelsdorf        M      Kingman                          AZ    US      2:38:37.3 2:32:55.7 11:40 27  38.2       27       M 25-29            
621   2357 Holly Young              F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:38:37.7 2:32:56.7 11:41 26  42.6       68       F 25-29            
622   1680 Jill Rogers              F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:40:52.6 2:33:09.8 11:42 42  44.7       55       F 40-44            
623   1708 Tracy Kliner             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:40:52.2 2:33:10.7 11:42 34  42.9       58       F 30-34            
624   1484 Joanne Gonzalez          F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:40:52.2 2:33:10.9 11:42 41  44.3       56       F 40-44            
625   3193 Manny Prieto             M      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:42:17.1 2:33:40.9 11:44 32  38.0       30       M 30-34            
626   2244 Rachel Gaffney           F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:42:08.1 2:33:42.8 11:44 34  42.7       59       F 30-34            
627   2338 Jessica Laessig          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:43:39.9 2:33:45.5 11:44 33  42.6       60       F 30-34            
628   1473 Brad Hanson              M      Livingston                       MT    US      2:37:42.4 2:33:50.0 11:45 46  40.9       35       M 45-49            
629   2311 Shannon Billy            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:42:10.4 2:33:50.4 11:45 21  42.5       29       F 20-24            
630   1472 Jessica Hanson           F      Livingston                       MT    US      2:37:42.3 2:33:50.6 11:45 45  45.6       49       F 45-49            
631   1339 Lenore Hennie            F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:39:48.8 2:33:54.8 11:45 58  53.3       20       F 55-59            
632   1044 Renee Oliver             F      Vista                            CA    US      2:38:05.7 2:33:55.0 11:45 53  50.0       26       F 50-54            
633   1895 Emily Ellis              F      Allston                          MA    US      2:42:27.1 2:33:55.3 11:45 26  42.4       69       F 25-29            
634   2355 Rose Dominguez           F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:39:48.6 2:33:55.9 11:45 54  50.6       27       F 50-54            
635   1051 Kenia Forlines           F      Fresno                           CA    US      2:42:36.1 2:33:56.9 11:45 36  42.9       64       F 35-39            
636   3083 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:41:32.1 2:33:57.2 11:45 32  42.5       61       F 30-34            
637   1740 James Kennelly           M      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:35:51.6 2:34:00.1 11:45 30  37.9       31       M 30-34            
638   1452 Cindy McCandless         F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:42:03.3 2:34:03.4 11:46 59  53.9       21       F 55-59            
639   1453 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:42:03.1 2:34:03.6 11:46 56  51.8       22       F 55-59            
640   1185 Doyla A Burrell          F      Buda                             TX    US      2:42:01.6 2:34:21.4 11:47 47  46.4       50       F 45-49            
641   1530 Holly Behm               F      Kalispell                        MT    US      2:40:17.8 2:34:27.5 11:47 41  44.0       57       F 40-44            
642   2199 Robert Rigney            M      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:42:13.6 2:34:36.5 11:48 47  41.1       36       M 45-49            
643   2103 Hannah Harvey            F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:42:16.9 2:34:41.2 11:48 18  43.5       3        F 15-19            
644   1907 Lisa Esapa               F      Dulles                           VA    US      2:43:14.1 2:34:53.2 11:49 37  42.8       65       F 35-39            
645   1416 Chamisa Edmo             F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:42:43.2 2:34:57.0 11:50 26  42.1       70       F 25-29            
646   2119 Terri Jones              F      Fruita                           CO    US      2:42:54.1 2:35:01.4 11:50 37  42.8       66       F 35-39            
647   2032 Lynlee Veach             F      Fountain Hills                   AZ    US      2:43:13.6 2:35:03.9 11:50 49  47.2       51       F 45-49            
648   1115 Jennifer Averyt          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:42:42.1 2:35:05.3 11:50 36  42.6       67       F 35-39            
649   3107 Tina Raymond             F      Beverly                          MA    US      2:43:30.5 2:35:12.1 11:51 47  46.1       52       F 45-49            
650   2125 CELENA JONES             F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:41:19.9 2:35:19.1 11:51 39  43.2       68       F 35-39            
651   2204 Lillian Bayles           F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:39:39.9 2:35:26.4 11:52 59  53.5       23       F 55-59            
652   1750 Catriona Munro           F      East Taunton                     MA    US      2:43:52.8 2:35:27.3 11:52 27  41.9       71       F 25-29            
653   1368 Lori Randall             F      Ludlow                           MA    US      2:41:13.3 2:35:32.5 11:52 35  42.3       69       F 35-39            
654   1236 Leslie Toohey            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:41:17.6 2:35:39.3 11:53 44  44.7       58       F 40-44            
655   2138 pamela etsitty           F      Many Farms                       AZ    US      2:45:37.5 2:35:39.5 11:53 37  42.6       70       F 35-39            
656   1816 Kristin Fitzharris       F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:39:21.9 2:35:41.2 11:53 32  42.0       62       F 30-34            
657   2285 Madison Gray             F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:39:58.3 2:35:45.0 11:53 20  42.2       30       F 20-24            
658   3136 Amelia Velasquez         F      La Puente                        CA    US      2:37:27.4 2:35:48.0 11:54 37  42.6       71       F 35-39            
659   1709 Sylvian Roberts-Ragsdale F      Littleton                        CO    US      2:44:15.4 2:35:50.5 11:54 55  50.6       24       F 55-59            
660   1870 Lisa White               F      Sandy                            UT    US      2:44:07.9 2:35:54.7 11:54 45  45.0       53       F 45-49            
661   1635 Brooke Timm              F      Browning                         MT    US      2:43:50.9 2:35:56.2 11:54 35  42.2       72       F 35-39            
662   1634 KAYLA POWELL             F      Yellowstone National Park        WY    US      2:43:50.6 2:35:57.9 11:54 31  41.8       63       F 30-34            
663   1005 Samantha Gomes           F      Modesto                          CA    US      2:43:47.3 2:35:58.1 11:54 35  42.2       73       F 35-39            
664   1855 Christina Scriven        F      Clermont                         FL    US      2:43:35.4 2:35:58.7 11:54 37  42.5       74       F 35-39            
665   1711 Danielle Ruiz            F      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:44:00.1 2:36:00.4 11:55 33  42.0       64       F 30-34            
666   1506 Debbie Knoblauch         F      Saint George                     UT    US      2:46:15.1 2:36:03.1 11:55 60  54.0       7        F 60-64            
667   1256 Lori Johnson             F      MesquiteMesquite                 NV    US      2:40:14.7 2:36:08.9 11:55 50  47.5       28       F 50-54            
668   2173 Dixie L Timmerman        F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:42:12.1 2:36:24.6 11:56 47  45.8       54       F 45-49            
669   2198 Vilma Rivera             F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:44:04.6 2:36:27.1 11:57 47  45.8       55       F 45-49            
670   1263 Natalie Ferrando         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:44:39.6 2:36:38.6 11:57 34  41.9       65       F 30-34            
671   1280 Mohsen Khodayari         M      San Jose                         CA    US      2:46:41.6 2:36:48.3 11:58 62  46.4       10       M 60-64            
672   1553 MaryEstelle Douglas      F      Granbury                         TX    US      2:45:05.1 2:36:56.0 11:59 57  51.6       25       F 55-59            
673   2028 Tracy Thompson           F      Longmont                         CO    US      2:42:58.8 2:36:56.8 11:59 52  48.4       29       F 50-54            
674   3116 Julie Newman             F      Ozark                            MO    US      2:45:13.4 2:36:59.1 11:59 36  42.1       75       F 35-39            
675   2211 Robert Knowlton          M      Page                             AZ    US      2:43:06.6 2:36:59.7 11:59 29  37.2       28       M 25-29            
676   1878 Rafael Romero            M      Davis                            CA    US      2:42:50.4 2:37:00.4 11:59 49  41.1       37       M 45-49            
677   1681 Michelle Robinett        F      Portland                         OR    US      2:43:10.1 2:37:11.0 12:00 38  42.4       76       F 35-39            
678   1779 Christopher Hansen       M      Page                             AZ    US      2:45:02.9 2:37:18.4 12:00 45  39.7       38       M 45-49            
679   1777 Shandiin Begay           F      Page                             AZ    US      2:45:02.6 2:37:19.7 12:01 42  43.5       59       F 40-44            
680   1778 Brittany Hansen          F      Page                             AZ    US      2:45:02.9 2:37:21.6 12:01 34  41.7       66       F 30-34            
681   1529 Julie Love               F      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:45:33.1 2:37:27.1 12:01 58  52.1       26       F 55-59            
682   2208 Clair Rood               M      Farmington                       UT    US      2:43:29.6 2:37:28.3 12:01 58  44.5       18       M 55-59            
683   1672 Zepporah Fuller          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:45:13.6 2:37:28.9 12:01 35  41.8       77       F 35-39            
684   1254 James Reimann            M      Saint Paul                       MN    US      2:43:18.1 2:37:37.2 12:02 60  45.3       11       M 60-64            
685   1253 Bonnie Reimann           F      Saint Paul                       MN    US      2:43:18.3 2:37:37.9 12:02 54  49.4       30       F 50-54            
686   3076 Craig Fahey              M      Garden Grove                     CA    US      2:43:31.4 2:37:39.9 12:02 48  40.6       39       M 45-49            
687   2320 Christy Robinson         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:45:16.6 2:37:42.2 12:02 19  42.1       4        F 15-19            
688   1756 SUSAN SANDERS            F      Page                             AZ    US      2:46:16.1 2:37:46.1 12:03 56  50.6       27       F 55-59            
689   1892 Kim Slaughter            F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:45:26.5 2:37:48.0 12:03 42  43.3       60       F 40-44            
690   1891 Shelly Harvey            F      Fort Gratiot                     MI    US      2:45:26.7 2:37:48.2 12:03 53  48.7       31       F 50-54            
691   3041 Jeremy Uzqueda           M      Downey                           CA    US      2:41:56.4 2:37:55.9 12:03 32  37.0       32       M 30-34            
692   3202 martha whitehorse        F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:38:00.6 2:37:56.7 12:03 37  42.0       78       F 35-39            
693   3201 a. whitehorse            F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:38:00.2 2:37:57.8 12:03 10  52.4       1        F 1-11             
694   1186 Heather Barajas          F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:43:44.4 2:37:59.2 12:04 33  41.4       67       F 30-34            
695   1746 Nicole Vincent           F      Cornelius                        NC    US      2:43:44.6 2:37:59.2 12:04 35  41.7       79       F 35-39            
696   3152 Juanita Adams            F      Litchfield Park                  AZ    US      2:39:42.4 2:38:02.9 12:04 53  48.7       32       F 50-54            
697   3165 Bernadine Whitehorse     F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      2:46:09.1 2:38:11.0 12:05 38  42.2       80       F 35-39            
698   1877 Tamara Jones-Romero      F      Davis                            CA    US      2:44:13.8 2:38:24.8 12:06 48  45.7       56       F 45-49            
699   1431 Corrina Terry            F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:42:32.6 2:38:27.5 12:06 47  45.2       57       F 45-49            
700   1390 Courtney Conlan          F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:44:52.1 2:38:44.5 12:07 34  41.4       68       F 30-34            
701   1332 Alicia Robertson         F      Big Water                        UT    US      2:48:53.7 2:38:44.5 12:07 44  43.8       61       F 40-44            
702   2121 Nicole Tsingine          F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:47:10.5 2:38:51.0 12:08 32  41.1       69       F 30-34            
703   2053 Melissa Zepeda           F      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      2:45:11.4 2:39:08.6 12:09 38  41.9       81       F 35-39            
704   2054 Todd Bowman              M      Saint Petersburg                 FL    US      2:45:11.4 2:39:09.5 12:09 40  37.7       24       M 40-44            
705   2001 Jonathan Hall            M      Arvada                           CO    US      2:49:03.5 2:39:09.7 12:09 54  42.4       19       M 50-54            
706   2238 Rachel Merriman          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      2:49:03.5 2:39:10.1 12:09 36  41.5       82       F 35-39            
707   1920 Sandy Ashton             F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:47:28.2 2:39:15.3 12:09 54  48.9       33       F 50-54            
708   1059 Cathy Caramenico         F      Norristown                       PA    US      2:46:55.3 2:39:17.2 12:10 61  53.6       8        F 60-64            
709   1054 Nicole Deasy             F      Oceanside                        CA    US      2:48:05.7 2:39:33.8 12:11 49  45.9       58       F 45-49            
710   3052 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:43:33.8 2:39:38.3 12:11 40  42.3       62       F 40-44            
711   1023 Kristin Stasiowski       F      Kent                             OH    US      2:45:40.9 2:39:41.6 12:11 39  42.0       83       F 35-39            
712   1110 Brian Wattenbarger       M      Rimrock                          AZ    US      2:47:42.9 2:39:41.7 12:11 46  39.4       40       M 45-49            
713   2171 Chevonne Perrotto        F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      2:45:49.5 2:39:44.9 12:12 36  41.4       84       F 35-39            
714   1176 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:47:30.5 2:39:45.0 12:12 56  50.0       28       F 55-59            
715   1703 Cc Perrotto              F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      2:45:49.6 2:39:45.3 12:12 43  43.1       63       F 40-44            
716   1766 Kelly Garry              F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      2:45:49.3 2:39:45.7 12:12 38  41.7       85       F 35-39            
717   1413 Marisa Fay               F      Spokane                          WA    US      2:47:44.9 2:39:55.0 12:12 48  45.3       59       F 45-49            
718   2209 Laurie Rood              F      Farmington                       UT    US      2:47:44.8 2:40:00.0 12:13 60  52.6       9        F 60-64            
719   2227 Brooke Doman             F      Santa Fe                         NM    US      2:47:48.6 2:40:01.9 12:13 33  40.9       70       F 30-34            
720   1437 David Thomson            M      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:48:44.7 2:40:05.9 12:13 28  36.5       29       M 25-29            
721   1436 Alexis Thomson           F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:48:44.8 2:40:06.3 12:13 25  40.7       72       F 25-29            
722   2293 Delbert Johnson          M      Shonto                           AZ    US      2:48:44.8 2:40:09.9 12:14 25  36.5       30       M 25-29            
723   3084 Kenneth Sichi            M      Page                             AZ    US      2:48:19.1 2:40:22.9 12:15 56  42.9       19       M 55-59            
724   1794 Tracy Milanese           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:46:34.6 2:40:29.1 12:15 36  41.2       86       F 35-39            
725   1214 Melissa Tsosie           F      Chinle                           AZ    US      2:44:32.9 2:40:32.8 12:15 31  40.7       71       F 30-34            
726   1931 Colleen Spinharney       F      Olympia                          WA    US      2:44:43.1 2:40:36.7 12:16 53  47.9       34       F 50-54            
727   1022 Kirk Baird               M      Merritt Island                   FL    US      2:46:25.1 2:40:37.5 12:16 61  44.8       12       M 60-64            
728   1460 Dianna Lee               F      Hopkinsville                     KY    US      2:46:40.1 2:40:38.7 12:16 54  48.5       35       F 50-54            
729   1170 Jen Beisel               F      Santa Maria                      CA    US      2:48:39.3 2:40:46.8 12:16 46  44.1       60       F 45-49            
730   1198 Jeff Croall              M      Washington                       UT    US      2:42:41.1 2:40:47.2 12:16 45  38.8       41       M 45-49            
731   2321 Tricia Pickering         F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:47:02.1 2:40:56.2 12:17 43  42.8       64       F 40-44            
732   1149 Crissi Olson             F      Vail                             AZ    US      2:51:00.3 2:41:01.0 12:17 35  40.9       87       F 35-39            
733   1904 Melissa Swanberg         F      Ogden                            UT    US      2:48:40.1 2:41:04.8 12:18 28  40.5       73       F 25-29            
734   1903 Kylee Secrist            F      Ogden                            UT    US      2:48:39.8 2:41:04.9 12:18 30  40.5       72       F 30-34            
735   1525 Kristin Stephens         F      Washington                       DC    US      2:48:47.8 2:41:05.8 12:18 39  41.6       88       F 35-39            
736   3063 Kyle Sobczak             M      Trabuco Canyon                   CA    US      2:49:15.5 2:41:30.5 12:20 33  36.2       33       M 30-34            
737   1571 Whitney Benard           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:47:12.5 2:41:34.8 12:20 30  40.4       73       F 30-34            
738   2327 Frances Tucker           F      Page                             AZ    US      2:49:37.3 2:41:37.4 12:20 33  40.5       74       F 30-34            
739   1852 Sam Schlueter            M      Hastings                         NE    US      2:49:59.1 2:42:02.2 12:22 58  43.2       20       M 55-59            
740   1013 Deanna Cohen             F      Fontana                          CA    US      2:49:57.8 2:42:13.7 12:23 46  43.7       61       F 45-49            
741   2390 Ashton Davis             M      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:50:27.7 2:42:16.2 12:23 26  36.0       31       M 25-29            
742   1331 otoniel carrillo         M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:50:27.3 2:42:16.8 12:23 38  36.6       38       M 35-39            
743   1179 Mark Anderton            M      Payson                           UT    US      2:50:50.3 2:42:19.5 12:23 52  40.8       20       M 50-54            
744   1148 Robert Mills             M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      2:50:21.1 2:42:22.6 12:24 51  40.5       21       M 50-54            
745   3123 Suzanne Goldman          F      Olympia                          WA    US      2:50:20.1 2:42:26.5 12:24 64  54.8       10       F 60-64            
746   1064 Victoria Boehme          F      Smithfield                       UT    US      2:52:50.9 2:42:28.8 12:24 27  40.1       74       F 25-29            
747   1451 Caryn Johnson            F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:50:31.1 2:42:30.9 12:24 58  50.4       29       F 55-59            
748   1693 Jennifer Redman          F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:50:26.7 2:42:38.3 12:25 46  43.6       62       F 45-49            
749   1710 Tracy Chester            F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      2:50:26.3 2:42:38.6 12:25 43  42.4       65       F 40-44            
750   1573 Tara Allred              F      Washington                       UT    US      2:51:16.3 2:42:38.9 12:25 43  42.4       66       F 40-44            
751   3175 Elissa Keith-tuttle      F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:50:36.9 2:42:40.7 12:25 38  41.0       89       F 35-39            
752   1759 Sara Brown               F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:51:19.6 2:42:40.8 12:25 31  40.1       75       F 30-34            
753   1293 Kim Thursby              F      Cornville                        AZ    US      2:51:14.4 2:42:47.5 12:26 56  49.1       30       F 55-59            
754   2123 jazmine zuniga           F      Gilbertgilbert                   AZ    US      2:50:33.6 2:42:53.4 12:26 25  40.0       75       F 25-29            
755   1270 Allan Bonilla            M      San Jose                         CA    US      2:49:00.2 2:42:56.0 12:26 37  36.3       39       M 35-39            
756   1024 Beth Pellegrino          F      Morgantown                       WV    US      2:53:06.1 2:42:57.3 12:26 44  42.7       67       F 40-44            
757   1616 Amy Evans                F      Cottonwood                       AZ    US      2:51:35.1 2:43:09.2 12:27 43  42.3       68       F 40-44            
758   2249 Sarah Steinhauer         F      Peoria                           AZ    US      2:49:09.3 2:43:16.9 12:28 56  48.9       31       F 55-59            
759   2038 Muriel Tsosie            F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:47:30.3 2:43:21.3 12:28 44  42.6       69       F 40-44            
760   3144 Dasha Nesterova          F      Hershey                          PA    US      2:51:49.7 2:43:29.4 12:29 26  39.9       76       F 25-29            
761   3002 Kerstin Obando De Ortiz  F      Whittier                         CA    US      2:49:28.8 2:43:30.3 12:29 34  40.2       76       F 30-34            
762   1613 David Macklin            M      Riverside                        CA    US      2:51:42.6 2:43:34.2 12:29 54  41.3       22       M 50-54            
763   1792 Anonymous Participant    M                                             US      2:53:40.4 2:43:37.7 12:29 66  46.2       2        M 65-69            
764   2379 Sheri Sorensen           F      West Jordan                      UT    US      2:51:13.6 2:43:39.4 12:30 42  41.8       70       F 40-44            
765   1458 Tiffany Beutler          F      Orem                             UT    US      2:47:56.6 2:43:40.2 12:30 29  39.8       77       F 25-29            
766   2106 Kung-Yi Su               M      Pasadena                         CA    US      2:52:19.1 2:44:00.9 12:31 29  35.6       32       M 25-29            
767   2172 Leslie Emerson           F      Durango                          CO    US      2:52:27.1 2:44:02.6 12:31 35  40.1       90       F 35-39            
768   2354 Michaelyn Tsosie         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:52:42.6 2:44:12.8 12:32 30  39.7       77       F 30-34            
769   3104 Pristine Benally         F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:52:13.8 2:44:27.2 12:33 32  39.7       78       F 30-34            
770   2144 Chyi Chyi Chong          F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:54:51.8 2:44:27.4 12:33 40  41.0       71       F 40-44            
771   2142 Hannah Tiu               F      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:54:52.3 2:44:27.9 12:33 36  40.2       91       F 35-39            
772   2284 Torri Perkins            F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:48:47.8 2:44:34.1 12:34 31  39.7       79       F 30-34            
773   1007 mark meyer               M      Evergreen                        CO    US      2:52:55.8 2:44:38.6 12:34 67  46.4       3        M 65-69            
774   1640 David Meyer              M      Culver City                      CA    US      2:52:55.8 2:44:39.1 12:34 60  43.3       13       M 60-64            
775   1516 Hannah Gomes             F      San Diego                        CA    US      2:52:37.5 2:44:49.1 12:35 30  39.6       80       F 30-34            
776   1475 Love Cartaciano          F      Roseville                        CA    US      2:48:46.9 2:44:55.2 12:35 45  42.5       63       F 45-49            
777   1088 Gina Justice             F      Glenpool                         OK    US      2:49:27.3 2:45:08.9 12:36 54  47.1       36       F 50-54            
778   1545 Tristen Reis             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:55:17.4 2:45:14.1 12:37 31  39.5       81       F 30-34            
779   1015 Gayle English            F      Warren                           PA    US      2:55:15.6 2:45:16.9 12:37 63  53.1       11       F 60-64            
780   1914 Heather Van Buskirk      F      Springfield                      OR    US      2:49:24.7 2:45:29.9 12:38 46  42.8       64       F 45-49            
781   1496 Louella Buchanan         F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:51:30.8 2:45:36.4 12:39 70  58.8       2        F 70-74            
782   1309 Krystal White            F      Stansbury Park                   UT    US      2:51:26.8 2:45:48.6 12:39 33  39.5       82       F 30-34            
783   2085 Jill Koch                F      North Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:54:11.2 2:45:52.9 12:40 41  40.9       72       F 40-44            
784   2086 Justin Koch              M      North Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:54:11.2 2:45:53.1 12:40 37  35.6       40       M 35-39            
785   1231 Dave Basham              M      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:54:19.8 2:46:08.6 12:41 41  36.4       25       M 40-44            
786   1788 Frederick Timmerman      M      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:52:01.8 2:46:15.0 12:41 55  41.0       21       M 55-59            
787   3009 Lavina Yellowman         F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      2:52:13.8 2:46:18.4 12:42 28  39.2       78       F 25-29            
788   3113 Tiffany Mitchell         F      Aneth                            UT    US      2:52:13.8 2:46:18.8 12:42 29  39.2       79       F 25-29            
789   1152 Jose Chavira             M      Port Hueneme                     CA    US      2:54:38.7 2:46:24.3 12:42 33  35.1       34       M 30-34            
790   2148 Rosa Nguyen              F      Westminster                      CA    US      2:50:31.4 2:46:26.5 12:42 24  39.2       31       F 20-24            
791   2178 Heather Clark            F      Delta                            CO    US      2:52:15.3 2:46:28.0 12:42 30  39.2       83       F 30-34            
792   1052 Danielle Thuston         F      Ponte Vedra Beach                FL    US      2:55:11.3 2:46:36.1 12:43 32  39.2       84       F 30-34            
793   1918 Joe Schlueter            M      Windsor                          CO    US      2:54:33.2 2:46:36.5 12:43 61  43.2       14       M 60-64            
794   1050 Jeannine Bytwerk         F      Jacksonville Beach               FL    US      2:55:11.3 2:46:36.6 12:43 38  40.0       92       F 35-39            
795   1166 Rhonda Wills             F      Seaside                          OR    US      2:50:33.2 2:46:38.8 12:43 61  51.2       12       F 60-64            
796   1279 Julie Khodayari          F      San Jose                         CA    US      2:46:41.2 2:46:41.2 12:43 29  39.1       80       F 25-29            
797   2193 Alley Begay              F      Chinle                           AZ    US      2:54:21.8 2:46:41.5 12:43 47  43.0       65       F 45-49            
798   2182 Jeanne LeBron            F      Omaha                            NE    US      2:53:00.1 2:47:08.5 12:46 57  48.4       32       F 55-59            
799   2112 Tanya Dempsey            F      Chinle                           AZ    US      2:53:10.3 2:47:16.9 12:46 41  40.6       73       F 40-44            
800   1268 Connie Cecil             F      Windsor                          CO    US      2:55:03.3 2:47:17.5 12:46 60  50.3       13       F 60-64            
801   3014 Kathleen Altmann         F      Deerfield                        WI    US      2:53:21.1 2:47:18.1 12:46 36  39.5       93       F 35-39            
802   2149 Kayla Nguyen             F      Westminster                      CA    US      2:51:27.3 2:47:22.1 12:47 24  39.0       32       F 20-24            
803   1036 Arturo Galvez            M      Tolleson                         AZ    US      2:57:47.4 2:47:25.4 12:47 48  38.2       42       M 45-49            
804   2047 Nicholas Elger           M      Washington                       DC    US      2:51:07.7 2:47:26.7 12:47 26  34.9       33       M 25-29            
805   1042 Kirena Elana Clah        F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:53:10.3 2:47:28.4 12:47 23  38.9       33       F 20-24            
806   2118 Jeanette Uentillie       F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      2:55:23.7 2:47:30.5 12:47 45  41.9       66       F 45-49            
807   1655 Christie Varner          F      Page                             AZ    US      2:55:30.5 2:47:31.7 12:47 51  44.8       37       F 50-54            
808   3051 Dennie Jo Zink           F      Commerce Township                MI    US      2:55:08.8 2:47:32.4 12:47 44  41.5       74       F 40-44            
809   2050 Ricky King               M      Rio Rico                         AZ    US      2:55:56.5 2:47:33.1 12:47 59  42.2       22       M 55-59            
810   3174 Lara Eriksen             F      West Bloomfield                  MI    US      2:55:08.9 2:47:33.1 12:47 49  43.7       67       F 45-49            
811   2243 Joy Spurlock             F      San Tan Valley                   AZ    US      2:55:49.4 2:47:37.1 12:48 51  44.8       38       F 50-54            
812   1721 Barbara Oliver           F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      2:55:49.4 2:47:37.3 12:48 51  44.8       39       F 50-54            
813   2303 Latonya Johnson          F      Yatahey                          NM    US      2:53:34.3 2:47:46.7 12:48 39  40.0       94       F 35-39            
814   2386 Nelson Smith Jr.         M      Gamerco                          NM    US      2:53:34.3 2:47:47.6 12:49 46  37.5       43       M 45-49            
815   1450 Katie Elsea              F      Helena                           AL    US      2:55:59.8 2:47:52.6 12:49 24  38.8       34       F 20-24            
816   1276 Lucy Powell              F      Plano                            TX    US      2:56:10.6 2:48:02.7 12:50 41  40.4       75       F 40-44            
817   3213 Andrea Franco            F      Yuma                             AZ    US      2:58:42.8 2:48:17.4 12:51 42  40.6       76       F 40-44            
818   1748 Jacqlyn Kennelly         F      Whittier                         CA    US      2:58:39.5 2:48:19.6 12:51 26  38.7       81       F 25-29            
819   1410 Beth Gray                F      South Jordan                     UT    US      2:58:18.3 2:48:21.1 12:51 51  44.6       40       F 50-54            
820   1662 Christina Wallace        F      Page                             AZ    US      2:52:44.6 2:48:33.4 12:52 64  52.8       14       F 60-64            
821   1485 Ann Steppan              F      Chino Hills                      CA    US      2:54:15.7 2:48:34.2 12:52 58  48.6       33       F 55-59            
822   2279 Jacqueline Manson        F      Page                             AZ    US      2:52:36.8 2:48:45.7 12:53 48  42.9       68       F 45-49            
823   1106 Linda Kimble             F      Chino Hills                      CA    US      2:54:35.3 2:48:53.5 12:54 52  45.0       41       F 50-54            
824   1367 Naomi Mooberry           F      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:54:34.1 2:48:54.1 12:54 36  39.1       95       F 35-39            
825   1147 JosephL Brezovic         M      Lompoc                           CA    US      2:59:26.6 2:49:10.3 12:55 66  44.7       4        M 65-69            
826   2234 Denice Stevens           F      Beaverton                        OR    US      2:55:22.3 2:49:21.3 12:56 38  39.4       96       F 35-39            
827   3151 Katherine Malast         F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:57:39.2 2:49:24.0 12:56 34  38.8       85       F 30-34            
828   1216 Michelle Oberle          F      Arvada                           CO    US      2:55:31.9 2:49:24.3 12:56 41  40.1       77       F 40-44            
829   3091 Christopher Malast       M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      2:57:39.3 2:49:24.4 12:56 36  34.7       41       M 35-39            
830   2228 Gary Johnson             M      Chandler                         AZ    US      2:57:01.1 2:49:25.4 12:56 70  46.5       6        M 70-74            
831   1389 Rachel Johnson           F      Draper                           UT    US      2:57:28.6 2:49:25.8 12:56 24  38.5       35       F 20-24            
832   1408 Meili Bell               F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:57:28.6 2:49:27.4 12:56 36  39.0       97       F 35-39            
833   1066 Justin Madsen            M      Lake Havasu CityLake Havasu City AZ    US      2:57:33.5 2:49:35.8 12:57 38  35.0       42       M 35-39            
834   3155 kathleen kilgore         F      Tampa                            FL    US      2:57:15.5 2:49:35.8 12:57 57  47.7       34       F 55-59            
835   3147 michael kilgore          M      Tampa                            FL    US      2:57:15.5 2:49:36.1 12:57 65  44.2       5        M 65-69            
836   1768 Rebecca Kennelly         F      Glendale                         AZ    US      3:00:08.4 2:49:48.4 12:58 52  44.7       42       F 50-54            
837   2261 Dorian Stoker            M      Ogden                            UT    US      2:59:48.7 2:49:54.2 12:58 62  42.8       15       M 60-64            
838   1441 Carmelita Vargas         F      Kansas City                      MO    US      2:58:25.5 2:49:54.3 12:58 44  40.9       78       F 40-44            
839   1224 Christy Noulin           F      Denver                           CO    US      2:56:43.2 2:50:35.7 13:01 41  39.8       79       F 40-44            
840   1712 Shellie Patscheck        F      Farmington                       NM    US      3:00:36.4 2:50:40.5 13:02 32  38.3       86       F 30-34            
841   1538 Sean FitzPatrick         M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:00:36.6 2:50:41.6 13:02 31  34.2       35       M 30-34            
842   1192 Lyna Ann                 F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      2:59:17.5 2:50:44.6 13:02 36  38.7       98       F 35-39            
843   1275 Miracle Martinez         F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      2:58:35.5 2:50:47.0 13:02 24  38.2       36       F 20-24            
844   1769 Ashleigh Goguen          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:01:17.5 2:50:58.0 13:03 29  38.1       82       F 25-29            
845   2300 Alan Rasmussen           M      Peoria                           AZ    US      3:01:36.7 2:51:04.5 13:04 56  40.2       23       M 55-59            
846   1659 Denyse Parker            F      La Vernia                        TX    US      3:01:07.6 2:51:05.6 13:04 55  46.1       35       F 55-59            
847   2216 Delphina Larry           F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:59:44.8 2:51:11.8 13:04 42  40.0       80       F 40-44            
848   2021 Erick Castilblanco       M      Tucson                           AZ    US      2:59:03.5 2:51:16.3 13:04 36  34.4       43       M 35-39            
849   1217 Stephen Bartholomew      M      Orem                             UT    US      3:01:22.2 2:51:29.1 13:05 59  41.2       24       M 55-59            
850   1218 Rhonda Bartholomew       F      Orem                             UT    US      3:01:22.1 2:51:29.6 13:05 57  47.2       36       F 55-59            
851   3137 Jeannette Lewis          F      Gilbert                          AZ    US      2:59:26.2 2:51:30.0 13:05 38  38.9       99       F 35-39            
852   1246 Kathryn Trumble          F      Orange Park                      FL    US      3:00:07.8 2:51:37.3 13:06 32  38.1       87       F 30-34            
853   1612 Amanda Dawson            F      Atlanta                          GA    US      3:00:07.5 2:51:37.7 13:06 31  38.0       88       F 30-34            
854   1609 Cyndi Stone              F      Fort Walton Beach                FL    US      3:00:07.8 2:51:38.0 13:06 56  46.5       37       F 55-59            
855   1245 Donna Trumble            F      Orange Park                      FL    US      3:00:07.8 2:51:38.6 13:06 56  46.5       38       F 55-59            
856   1645 Shirley Boes             F      Moorpark                         CA    US      3:02:02.3 2:51:42.6 13:06 51  43.7       43       F 50-54            
857   1507 Samuel Johnson           M      Glendale                         AZ    US      2:55:51.5 2:51:45.8 13:07 29  34.0       34       M 25-29            
858   1775 Leah Pyle                F      Houston                          TX    US      2:59:26.2 2:51:49.0 13:07 28  37.9       83       F 25-29            
859   1528 Shannon Egbert           F      Peoria                           AZ    US      3:00:02.8 2:51:55.8 13:07 42  39.8       81       F 40-44            
860   2219 Karen Reum               F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:59:52.7 2:52:00.5 13:08 57  47.0       39       F 55-59            
861   2349 Sabrina Joe              F      Farmington                       NM    US      2:52:03.6 2:52:01.4 13:08 41  39.5       82       F 40-44            
862   2152 Bryan Salter             M      Raleigh                          NC    US      3:02:05.2 2:52:06.8 13:08 49  37.5       44       M 45-49            
863   2151 Shannon Riordan          F      Raleigh                          NC    US      3:02:05.4 2:52:07.6 13:08 45  40.8       69       F 45-49            
864   1087 Bryan Keene              M      Springfield                      MO    US      3:00:23.3 2:52:31.8 13:10 38  34.4       44       M 35-39            
865   2139 Kori Valentine           F      Many Farms                       AZ    US      3:02:59.9 2:53:01.2 13:12 23  37.7       37       F 20-24            
866   1232 Tanya Wolcott            F      Waddell                          AZ    US      2:57:17.3 2:53:09.7 13:13 41  39.2       83       F 40-44            
867   2094 Diana Gavric             F      Surprise                         AZ    US      2:57:16.8 2:53:09.8 13:13 40  39.0       84       F 40-44            
868   2135 Karen Roberts            F      Cortez                           CO    US      3:03:27.4 2:53:24.2 13:14 47  41.3       70       F 45-49            
869   3017 Kristen Allmacher        F      Commerce Township                MI    US      3:01:02.7 2:53:28.0 13:15 48  41.7       71       F 45-49            
870   1836 Megan Reum               F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      3:01:28.4 2:53:37.4 13:15 23  37.6       38       F 20-24            
871   1699 Dudley Dana              M      Missoula                         MT    US      3:03:56.9 2:53:39.0 13:15 71  45.9       7        M 70-74            
872   1402 Sarah Nakata             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      2:59:50.8 2:53:53.3 13:16 36  38.0       100      F 35-39            
873   1765 Kathleen Joyce           F      Katy                             TX    US      3:02:28.3 2:53:54.0 13:16 57  46.5       40       F 55-59            
874   1570 Deidre Sayers            F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      3:04:09.8 2:53:56.5 13:17 53  44.2       44       F 50-54            
875   1306 Megan Woodbury           F      Centerville                      UT    US      3:02:52.7 2:54:17.2 13:18 31  37.4       89       F 30-34            
876   1786 Jaci Boehler             F      Seattle                          WA    US      3:04:36.3 2:54:28.4 13:19 39  38.4       101      F 35-39            
877   3173 brittney Tohtsonie       F      Blanding                         UT    US      2:58:23.7 2:54:29.8 13:19 27  37.4       84       F 25-29            
878   1328 Cristal Deal             F      Page                             AZ    US      3:02:21.3 2:54:42.5 13:20 30  37.3       90       F 30-34            
879   1242 Lorraine Vigil           F      Page                             AZ    US      3:04:45.1 2:54:45.8 13:20 56  45.7       41       F 55-59            
880   1731 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      2:58:45.7 2:54:50.3 13:21 40  38.6       85       F 40-44            
881   1202 Rachel Mummert           F      Virginia Beach                   VA    US      3:02:54.7 2:55:02.0 13:22 28  37.3       85       F 25-29            
882   2192 William Tiznado          M      Page                             AZ    US      2:59:18.5 2:55:24.1 13:23 40  34.2       26       M 40-44            
883   1002 Amoryn Smith             F      Tempe                            AZ    US      2:59:26.8 2:55:25.3 13:23 36  37.7       102      F 35-39            
884   2202 Julie Novalesi           F      Peoria                           AZ    US      3:01:12.7 2:55:34.8 13:24 57  46.1       42       F 55-59            
885   1240 S. Nockideneh            M      Page                             AZ    US      3:01:22.4 2:55:36.7 13:24 8   44.0       1        M 1-11             
886   2382 Sanford Nockideneh       M      Page                             AZ    US      3:01:22.2 2:55:36.8 13:24 35  33.4       45       M 35-39            
887   2275 Diana Cherrington        F      Rancho Cucamonga                 CA    US      2:55:38.3 2:55:38.3 13:24 33  37.3       91       F 30-34            
888   1401 Karolee Larson           F      Butte                            MT    US      3:03:25.8 2:55:38.8 13:24 51  42.7       45       F 50-54            
889   2010 Tracy Tiner              F      Butte                            MT    US      3:03:26.2 2:55:39.8 13:25 51  42.7       46       F 50-54            
890   1121 Jeanette Tiznado         F      Page                             AZ    US      2:59:39.5 2:55:45.7 13:25 37  37.8       103      F 35-39            
891   1419 Shara Bannister          F      Carlsbad                         NM    US      3:04:03.1 2:55:52.8 13:26 31  37.1       92       F 30-34            
892   1793 Karen Smith              F      Austin                           TX    US      3:05:55.5 2:55:53.6 13:26 60  47.9       15       F 60-64            
893   1867 Teresa Edwards           F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      3:01:48.4 2:55:56.8 13:26 43  39.2       86       F 40-44            
894   2041 Raquel Curley            F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      2:56:45.7 2:56:26.0 13:28 38  37.8       104      F 35-39            
895   1747 Savanna Lopez            F      Riverside                        CA    US      3:04:07.5 2:56:28.9 13:28 27  36.9       86       F 25-29            
896   1533 Diane Bisbee             F      Kingman                          AZ    US      3:06:34.5 2:56:33.3 13:29 72  57.0       3        F 70-74            
897   3191 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      3:06:47.7 2:56:37.5 13:29 36  37.4       105      F 35-39            
898   1423 Elvira Benally           F      Blanding                         UT    US      3:06:52.4 2:56:44.5 13:30 33  37.1       93       F 30-34            
899   3197 Max Wahlberg             M      Murray                           UT    US      2:58:45.5 2:56:47.7 13:30 42  34.5       27       M 40-44            
900   3119 Kimberly Wahlberg        F      Murray                           UT    US      2:58:45.7 2:56:48.2 13:30 37  37.5       106      F 35-39            
901   2287 James Osborn Popp        M      Chandler                         AZ    US      3:07:10.9 2:56:56.7 13:30 53  37.8       23       M 50-54            
902   1438 Jennifer Netzky          F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      3:05:37.6 2:57:00.5 13:31 43  38.9       87       F 40-44            
903   1873 Sharon DePillo           F      Hawthorne                        CA    US      3:07:20.9 2:57:03.2 13:31 60  47.6       16       F 60-64            
904   1572 Danyelle Evans           F      Washington                       UT    US      3:05:41.5 2:57:04.1 13:31 39  37.9       107      F 35-39            
905   1749 Christopher Sandoval     M      Whittier                         CA    US      3:07:34.9 2:57:13.5 13:32 24  32.9       20       M 20-24            
906   2114 JENNIFER BUNCH           F      Glendale                         AZ    US      3:04:57.1 2:57:19.3 13:32 41  38.3       88       F 40-44            
907   2104 Tina Bunch               F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:04:57.9 2:57:19.3 13:32 41  38.3       89       F 40-44            
908   2324 Priscilla Denny          F      Farmington                       NM    US      3:07:27.6 2:57:27.8 13:33 49  41.3       72       F 45-49            
909   1753 ATED WHITEHAIR           F      Page                             AZ    US      3:05:55.2 2:57:28.7 13:33 47  40.4       73       F 45-49            
910   2283 Laura Gore               F      Greeley                          CO    US      3:07:41.1 2:57:46.1 13:34 25  36.7       87       F 25-29            
911   1563 Becca Kubota             F      Nephi                            UT    US      3:06:09.4 2:57:46.2 13:34 21  36.7       39       F 20-24            
912   2163 Duree Lomadafkie         F      Tuba City                        AZ    US      3:06:15.5 2:57:46.3 13:34 45  39.5       74       F 45-49            
913   2353 Scott Fries              M      Greeley                          CO    US      3:07:45.8 2:57:50.8 13:35 32  32.8       36       M 30-34            
914   3158 Angela Huffman           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:06:29.7 2:58:00.5 13:35 49  41.2       75       F 45-49            
915   1342 Jose Ahumada             M      North Hills                      CA    US      3:05:59.1 2:58:02.0 13:35 32  32.8       37       M 30-34            
916   1341 Ginger Galvez            F      North Hills                      CA    US      3:05:59.5 2:58:02.3 13:35 43  38.7       90       F 40-44            
917   1658 Anne Pingree             F      Sandy                            UT    US      3:03:49.4 2:58:12.1 13:36 61  47.9       17       F 60-64            
918   2302 Victoria Jurik           F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      3:08:14.9 2:58:12.2 13:36 24  36.6       40       F 20-24            
919   1583 Kim Van Velkinburgh      F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      3:06:13.1 2:58:27.3 13:37 50  41.6       47       F 50-54            
920   2339 Vanae Morrissey          F      Fountain Hills                   AZ    US      3:02:36.4 2:58:27.9 13:37 46  39.7       76       F 45-49            
921   2304 Brian Halona             M      Navajo                           NM    US      3:06:18.6 2:58:44.3 13:39 41  33.8       28       M 40-44            
922   3044 Denise Silva             F      Santa Fe                         NM    US      3:07:14.2 2:58:49.3 13:39 64  49.8       18       F 60-64            
923   1950 Lisa Dobberke            F      Rosholt                          WI    US      3:08:53.4 2:58:55.9 13:40 61  47.7       19       F 60-64            
924   1105 Angela Schoppmann        F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:07:18.7 2:59:00.8 13:40 37  37.1       108      F 35-39            
925   3162 Gabi Pantfoerder         F      San Diego                        CA    US      3:09:11.1 2:59:15.3 13:41 51  41.9       48       F 50-54            
926   3047 Felicia Sparkes          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:09:15.5 2:59:20.0 13:41 30  36.4       94       F 30-34            
927   1296 Jami DiMichele           F      Englewood                        CO    US      3:07:04.6 2:59:22.9 13:42 36  36.8       109      F 35-39            
928   1135 Kelly Story              F      Henderson                        NV    US      3:05:08.3 2:59:25.8 13:42 41  37.8       91       F 40-44            
929   1772 Stephanie Hawker         F      Page                             AZ    US      3:05:41.5 2:59:50.1 13:44 39  37.3       110      F 35-39            
930   1446 Suzannah Packert         F      Gypsum                           CO    US      3:10:04.1 2:59:54.1 13:44 40  37.5       92       F 40-44            
931   3073 Holly Cheek              F      Page                             AZ    US      3:10:30.4 3:00:00.2 13:44 54  43.3       49       F 50-54            
932   1946 Betty Aleagha            F      Bozeman                          MT    US      3:07:56.7 3:00:01.9 13:45 60  46.8       20       F 60-64            
933   1031 Lacey Mecham             F      Page                             AZ    US      3:10:31.2 3:00:02.7 13:45 27  36.2       88       F 25-29            
934   2237 Irvin Livingston         M      Church Rock                      NM    US      3:10:24.9 3:00:03.2 13:45 47  35.3       45       M 45-49            
935   1945 Jane Praught             F      Flower Mound                     TX    US      3:07:56.9 3:00:03.2 13:45 61  47.4       21       F 60-64            
936   1717 Shannon Smith            F      Trout Run                        PA    US      3:07:45.7 3:00:05.0 13:45 45  39.0       77       F 45-49            
937   1238 krista quinn             F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      3:06:25.7 3:00:17.2 13:46 46  39.3       78       F 45-49            
938   1239 Elva Manzo               F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      3:06:26.1 3:00:17.4 13:46 41  37.7       93       F 40-44            
939   3077 Dionne Butler            F      Lomita                           CA    US      3:08:30.2 3:00:18.2 13:46 45  38.9       79       F 45-49            
940   3080 Scott Livingston         M      Kissimmee                        FL    US      3:10:25.1 3:00:27.7 13:47 56  38.1       25       M 55-59            
941   2162 Annette Milner           F      Paonia                           CO    US      3:06:27.5 3:00:37.6 13:47 52  42.1       50       F 50-54            
942   1707 Joanna Godwin            F      Somerset                         CO    US      3:06:27.5 3:00:37.8 13:47 47  39.6       80       F 45-49            
943   1597 Sandra Cowan             F      Corona                           CA    US      3:06:31.8 3:00:38.3 13:47 50  41.0       51       F 50-54            
944   1580 Tevia Lindow             F      Corona                           CA    US      3:06:32.2 3:00:38.5 13:47 43  38.2       94       F 40-44            
945   1415 Misty Ortiz              F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:08:16.9 3:00:42.2 13:48 39  37.1       111      F 35-39            
946   1602 Mariah Dickman           F      Enterprise                       OR    US      3:08:32.9 3:00:44.0 13:48 35  36.4       112      F 35-39            
947   3103 Jolette Arrieta          F      Second Mesa                      AZ    US      3:09:12.6 3:00:46.7 13:48 41  37.6       95       F 40-44            
948   1082 Kathy McEwen-Sosnovich   F      Woodbridge                       NJ    US      3:05:02.4 3:00:53.9 13:49 60  46.5       22       F 60-64            
949   1243 Olivia Nockideneh        F      Page                             AZ    US      3:08:54.2 3:00:57.9 13:49 33  36.2       95       F 30-34            
950   3171 Buenna Todecheene        F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      3:11:23.6 3:01:26.6 13:51 28  35.9       89       F 25-29            
951   1700 Candace Crosby           F      Missoula                         MT    US      3:11:38.8 3:01:32.0 13:51 65  49.8       4        F 65-69            
952   3198 Paula TerHaar            F      Mission Viejo                    CA    US      3:08:10.9 3:02:27.6 13:56 55  43.2       43       F 55-59            
953   1469 Joseph Jasik             M      Newhall                          CA    US      3:11:26.4 3:03:17.5 14:00 74  45.3       8        M 70-74            
954   3194 Sabrina Cardenas         F      Surprise                         AZ    US      3:11:57.2 3:03:20.8 14:00 40  36.8       96       F 40-44            
955   1500 Gail Sater               F      Tempe                            AZ    US      3:13:43.1 3:03:27.8 14:00 51  40.9       52       F 50-54            
956   1069 Bernadine Ranger         F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:13:51.9 3:03:40.9 14:01 57  44.1       44       F 55-59            
957   2200 Jennifer Woody           F      Chinle                           AZ    US      3:12:32.3 3:03:52.0 14:02 31  35.5       96       F 30-34            
958   2008 Martha Creazzo           F      Englewood                        CO    US      3:10:12.7 3:04:02.0 14:03 31  35.5       97       F 30-34            
959   2360 Alex Chambers            M      Salem                            UT    US      3:13:11.6 3:04:39.4 14:06 21  31.6       21       M 20-24            
960   3140 Patricia Campos          F      San Jacinto                      CA    US      3:12:50.9 3:04:39.4 14:06 31  35.3       98       F 30-34            
961   1209 JOELLE PUCKETT           F      Highland Park                    IL    US      3:14:58.1 3:04:44.6 14:06 48  39.2       81       F 45-49            
962   2055 Cecelia Butcher          F      El Cajon                         CA    US      3:14:58.1 3:04:44.8 14:06 39  36.3       113      F 35-39            
963   1574 Monica Anderson          F      Winter Park                      CO    US      3:13:12.6 3:04:50.2 14:07 37  35.9       114      F 35-39            
964   1374 Angela Bowie             F      Wickenburg                       AZ    US      3:13:18.3 3:04:56.1 14:07 46  38.3       82       F 45-49            
965   3058 Lowanna Perry            F      Wickenburg                       AZ    US      3:13:18.9 3:04:57.2 14:07 48  39.2       83       F 45-49            
966   3102 Kimberly Livingston      F      Kissimmee                        FL    US      3:15:07.5 3:05:11.3 14:08 57  43.7       45       F 55-59            
967   1526 Mary Hesse               F      Page                             AZ    US      3:15:11.9 3:05:13.5 14:08 26  35.2       90       F 25-29            
968   1531 STACEY PLIMMER           F      Saint Ignatius                   MT    US      3:14:05.2 3:05:24.3 14:09 38  36.0       115      F 35-39            
969   1009 Danielle Hartle          F      Litchfield Park                  AZ    US      3:07:22.5 3:05:27.1 14:09 40  36.4       97       F 40-44            
970   1787 Bonnie Wassin            F      Chattanooga                      TN    US      3:15:34.5 3:05:32.6 14:10 73  55.1       4        F 70-74            
971   1476 Karen Jelenick           F      Cave Creek                       AZ    US      3:07:33.4 3:05:38.2 14:10 51  40.4       53       F 50-54            
972   1273 R. Moreno                M      Park City                        UT    US      3:15:41.4 3:05:47.4 14:11 11  36.1       2        M 1-11             
973   1983 Brandi Jackson           F      Farmington                       UT    US      3:12:00.1 3:05:53.1 14:11 26  35.1       91       F 25-29            
974   1984 Matthew Jackson          M      Farmington                       UT    US      3:12:00.2 3:05:54.2 14:11 26  31.4       35       M 25-29            
975   1107 Maureen Batorski         F      Page                             AZ    US      3:15:58.5 3:06:03.8 14:12 60  45.3       23       F 60-64            
976   1272 Kristel Womack-Moreno    F      Park City                        UT    US      3:16:02.6 3:06:09.1 14:13 38  35.8       116      F 35-39            
977   3208 Reanna Albert            F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:10:27.7 3:06:36.6 14:15 55  42.3       46       F 55-59            
978   1492 Shannon Busby            F      Clearfield                       UT    US      3:14:38.8 3:06:50.9 14:16 38  35.7       117      F 35-39            
979   2255 leo paul                 M      Fort Defiance                    AZ    US      3:11:55.4 3:07:45.9 14:20 33  31.1       38       M 30-34            
980   1184 Brooke Anderton          F      Payson                           UT    US      3:17:03.4 3:08:30.4 14:23 21  34.6       41       F 20-24            
981   1043 Jill Walsh               F      Olympia                          WA    US      3:12:46.3 3:08:39.4 14:24 46  37.6       84       F 45-49            
982   1698 Ken White                M      Anchorage                        AK    US      3:18:44.8 3:08:48.0 14:25 53  35.4       24       M 50-54            
983   2017 Deb White                F      Anchorage                        AK    US      3:18:44.9 3:08:48.7 14:25 54  41.2       54       F 50-54            
984   1048 Alan Farmer              M      Brookwood                        AL    US      3:18:49.1 3:08:49.2 14:25 60  37.8       16       M 60-64            
985   1047 Teri Farmer              F      Brookwood                        AL    US      3:18:49.2 3:08:49.7 14:25 37  35.1       118      F 35-39            
986   1395 Beth Hausl               F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:16:53.9 3:08:58.7 14:26 48  38.3       85       F 45-49            
987   1603 Kellie Senft             F      Wittmann                         AZ    US      3:19:04.5 3:09:03.8 14:26 48  38.3       86       F 45-49            
988   1045 Chelsea Clark            F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      3:15:19.8 3:09:19.6 14:27 24  34.4       42       F 20-24            
989   1046 Laurie Gilbert           F      Lake Havasu City                 AZ    US      3:15:19.4 3:09:19.9 14:27 26  34.4       92       F 25-29            
990   1774 Larry Binkovitz          M      Rochester                        MN    US      3:16:57.6 3:09:20.1 14:27 58  37.0       26       M 55-59            
991   1168 Diana Bertrand           F      Knob Noster                      MO    US      3:18:08.1 3:09:29.3 14:28 31  34.4       99       F 30-34            
992   1049 Gina Ruiz                F      Winchester                       CA    US      3:19:40.9 3:09:41.3 14:29 46  37.4       87       F 45-49            
993   1537 Heather Lefler           F      Henderson                        NV    US      3:19:54.1 3:09:50.9 14:30 40  35.5       98       F 40-44            
994   1690 Mina Ragsdale            F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      3:20:32.6 3:10:19.3 14:32 36  34.7       119      F 35-39            
995   1155 Teresa Hansen            F      Mesa                             AZ    US      3:18:31.1 3:10:43.3 14:34 36  34.7       120      F 35-39            
996   1550 Monika Crank             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      3:18:31.3 3:10:43.4 14:34 41  35.6       99       F 40-44            
997   1760 Jenny Ahlvers            F      Ely                              NV    US      3:19:08.6 3:10:59.6 14:35 38  34.9       121      F 35-39            
998   2340 Leeanne Allison          F      Ely                              NV    US      3:19:08.4 3:10:59.7 14:35 25  34.1       93       F 25-29            
999   1651 Lisa Zielinski           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:21:21.8 3:11:04.0 14:35 39  35.1       122      F 35-39            
1000  3212 Kristina Sanchez         F      Winterhaven                      CA    US      3:21:51.3 3:11:26.7 14:37 53  40.2       55       F 50-54            
1001  1067 David Burrill            M      Salem                            NH    US      3:22:03.2 3:11:46.0 14:38 66  39.4       6        M 65-69            
1002  1799 Chrysta Buonauro         F      Wildomar                         CA    US      3:17:44.6 3:12:00.4 14:39 45  36.5       88       F 45-49            
1003  1330 Yu-An Chen               M      Arcadia                          CA    US      3:20:48.9 3:12:29.4 14:42 24  30.3       22       M 20-24            
1004  1269 Josie Miller             F      Parker                           CO    US      3:22:25.8 3:12:33.3 14:42 45  36.4       89       F 45-49            
1005  1582 Shelly Tannehill         F      Gold Canyon                      AZ    US      3:22:39.9 3:12:37.0 14:42 47  37.2       90       F 45-49            
1006  2205 Cedar Dawn Sprengeler    F      Winslow                          AZ    US      3:16:42.5 3:12:41.9 14:43 27  33.8       94       F 25-29            
1007  1291 Deborah Norris           F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      3:16:49.4 3:12:58.6 14:44 49  38.0       91       F 45-49            
1008  1274 Janet Ocampo             F      Salt Lake City                   UT    US      3:21:12.5 3:13:22.4 14:46 27  33.7       95       F 25-29            
1009  1298 Lana Ha                  F      Sunnyvale                        CA    US      3:17:34.3 3:13:42.9 14:47 37  34.3       123      F 35-39            
1010  2247 Breanna Lugg             F      Victorville                      CA    US      3:21:28.8 3:13:44.8 14:47 25  33.7       96       F 25-29            
1011  3019 Brittney Epping          F      Waunakee                         WI    US      3:24:04.1 3:14:11.3 14:49 32  33.7       100      F 30-34            
1012  1172 Jennifer Williams        F      St. Louis                        MO    US      3:20:28.7 3:14:37.7 14:51 39  34.5       100      F 40-44            
1013  2346 Marie Nickoli            F      Farmington                       NM    US      3:23:18.8 3:14:45.5 14:52 35  33.8       124      F 35-39            
1014  1644 Susan Rico-Presnell      F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:25:07.8 3:14:49.1 14:52 46  36.4       92       F 45-49            
1015  1734 amber harbert            F      Eugene                           OR    US      3:18:48.2 3:14:52.8 14:53 46  36.4       93       F 45-49            
1016  1429 Glenn Hawthorne          M      Clovis                           NM    US      3:25:59.7 3:15:45.1 14:57 61  36.8       17       M 60-64            
1017  2344 Michel Pantaleon         F      Farmington                       NM    US      3:24:33.9 3:16:01.1 14:58 35  33.6       125      F 35-39            
1018  1683 Kathleen Schulz          F      Big Water                        UT    US      3:26:11.8 3:16:10.9 14:59 61  43.5       24       F 60-64            
1019  1141 Tonya Austin             F      Sugar Land                       TX    US      3:25:00.6 3:16:36.3 15:00 44  35.4       101      F 40-44            
1020  1426 Lois Palmer              F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      3:24:40.8 3:16:42.5 15:01 47  36.4       94       F 45-49            
1021  1425 Kathleen Sam             F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      3:24:41.2 3:16:42.9 15:01 43  35.0       102      F 40-44            
1022  3001 Victor Ortiz             M      Whittier                         CA    US      3:23:08.3 3:17:09.6 15:03 34  29.7       39       M 30-34            
1023  1539 Evangelene FitzPatrick   F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:27:15.5 3:17:20.7 15:04 29  33.0       97       F 25-29            
1024  1782 Christa Szakonyi         F      Elmira                           ON    CA      3:27:47.3 3:17:39.4 15:05 36  33.4       126      F 35-39            
1025  2331 Justin Poole             M      Riverside                        CA    US      3:25:23.3 3:17:44.5 15:06 29  29.5       36       M 25-29            
1026  3132 Jessica Kelso            F      Valrico                          FL    US      3:28:07.5 3:17:55.8 15:07 30  32.9       101      F 30-34            
1027  1136 Crystal Richard          F      Redmond                          WA    US      3:26:19.5 3:17:58.3 15:07 34  33.2       102      F 30-34            
1028  2315 Deborah Moczo            F      Peoria                           AZ    US      3:26:13.3 3:17:58.9 15:07 53  38.8       56       F 50-54            
1029  2323 Andrea Alvarado          F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:26:13.7 3:17:59.7 15:07 27  32.9       98       F 25-29            
1030  1289 Yolan Campbell           F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      3:26:53.5 3:18:37.2 15:10 53  38.7       57       F 50-54            
1031  3109 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      3:27:14.5 3:18:51.6 15:11 64  44.8       25       F 60-64            
1032  3101 Amy Goldman              F      Lacey                            WA    US      3:27:42.6 3:19:02.2 15:12 63  44.1       26       F 60-64            
1033  1026 Jaime Cole               F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      3:28:10.7 3:19:42.5 15:15 39  33.6       127      F 35-39            
1034  1625 Shondene Orr             F      Richmond                         IN    US      3:28:18.5 3:19:45.0 15:15 32  32.7       103      F 30-34            
1035  1913 ROB FULLER               M      Saint George                     UT    US      3:30:23.3 3:20:09.9 15:17 48  32.0       46       M 45-49            
1036  1912 AMIE FULLER              F      Saint George                     UT    US      3:30:23.8 3:20:10.5 15:17 46  35.4       95       F 45-49            
1037  1495 Staci Craig              F      Santaquin                        UT    US      3:28:00.3 3:20:16.8 15:17 33  32.7       104      F 30-34            
1038  1479 Ashley Weight            F      Payson                           UT    US      3:28:00.5 3:20:17.1 15:17 30  32.6       105      F 30-34            
1039  1742 Brian Page               M      San Tan Valley                   AZ    US      3:28:10.1 3:20:27.9 15:18 47  31.7       47       M 45-49            
1040  3164 Amanda Yazzie            F      Monument Valley                  UT    US      3:20:45.3 3:20:29.0 15:18 37  33.1       128      F 35-39            
1041  2329 Karyn Armstrong          F      Newbury Park                     CA    US      3:24:16.5 3:20:32.2 15:18 39  33.4       129      F 35-39            
1042  1075 Karen Crane              F      Oklahoma City                    OK    US      3:26:01.3 3:21:41.3 15:24 53  38.1       58       F 50-54            
1043  1076 Susan Young              F      Oklahoma City                    OK    US      3:26:01.7 3:21:41.8 15:24 53  38.1       59       F 50-54            
1044  1968 Jessica Parks            F      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      3:29:30.4 3:21:45.7 15:24 30  32.3       106      F 30-34            
1045  1527 Frederick Chapman        M      Roseville                        CA    US      3:32:07.2 3:21:47.9 15:24 71  39.5       9        M 70-74            
1046  1371 Ingrid Arevalo           F      Eden prairie                     MN    US      3:33:25.5 3:23:26.2 15:32 28  32.0       99       F 25-29            
1047  1947 Evelyn Arevalo           F      Eden Prairie                     MN    US      3:33:25.3 3:23:26.3 15:32 33  32.2       107      F 30-34            
1048  1208 Chuck Bruen              M      Surprise                         AZ    US      3:31:20.2 3:25:38.6 15:42 46  30.6       48       M 45-49            
1049  1989 Michele King Bruen       F      Goodyear                         AZ    US      3:31:20.4 3:25:39.2 15:42 45  34.1       96       F 45-49            
1050  1639 Kathleen Wheeler         F      Cornville                        AZ    US      3:36:10.7 3:25:53.1 15:43 51  36.5       60       F 50-54            
1051  2298 Ignacio Villeda          M      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:34:19.7 3:26:06.9 15:44 35  28.5       46       M 35-39            
1052  1767 Dana Goguen              F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:36:41.7 3:26:22.5 15:45 28  31.6       100      F 25-29            
1053  1814 Nita Lynch               F      Denver                           CO    US      3:36:53.6 3:26:44.4 15:47 75  51.1       1        F 75-99            
1054  1428 Cheryl Yazzie            F      Teec Nos Pos                     AZ    US      3:36:58.2 3:26:50.3 15:47 39  32.4       130      F 35-39            
1055  2363 Celesta Littleman        F      Page                             AZ    US      3:31:19.6 3:27:04.4 15:48 38  32.2       131      F 35-39            
1056  1300 Eric Sorenson            M      Anaheim                          CA    US      3:33:06.9 3:27:29.7 15:50 57  33.4       27       M 55-59            
1057  1266 Brandon Yager            M      Glendora                         CA    US      3:33:33.9 3:27:52.1 15:52 30  28.1       40       M 30-34            
1058  1267 Stacie Barnard           F      Glendora                         CA    US      3:33:34.5 3:27:52.2 15:52 28  31.4       101      F 25-29            
1059  1322 Griselda Lopez           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      3:36:15.5 3:28:04.0 15:53 40  32.4       103      F 40-44            
1060  2141 Hrishikesh Kulkarni      M      Tucson                           AZ    US      3:38:35.2 3:28:11.4 15:54 33  28.1       41       M 30-34            
1061  1789 Katherine Chee           F      Tucson                           AZ    US      3:39:05.2 3:28:48.5 15:56 35  31.5       132      F 35-39            
1062  1660 Evangeline Yellowhair    F      Page                             AZ    US      3:37:44.3 3:29:14.7 15:58 45  33.5       97       F 45-49            
1063  1543 Joel Nava                M      Mesa                             AZ    US      3:36:57.2 3:29:16.8 15:59 27  27.9       37       M 25-29            
1064  1755 DEIDRE BEGAY             F      Page                             AZ    US      3:37:45.7 3:29:17.4 15:59 34  31.4       108      F 30-34            
1065  1422 Phoebe Rock              F      Bluff                            UT    US      3:39:32.5 3:29:25.0 15:59 30  31.1       109      F 30-34            
1066  1623 KEITH SHELTON            M      Page                             AZ    US      3:34:17.7 3:30:26.2 16:04 35  27.9       47       M 35-39            
1067  1622 LISA LEE MICHELS         F      Page                             AZ    US      3:34:18.4 3:30:26.4 16:04 42  32.5       104      F 40-44            
1068  3190 Ginger Hardy             F      Tempe                            AZ    US      3:32:23.3 3:30:41.6 16:05 43  32.7       105      F 40-44            
1069  1333 Anonymous Participant    F                                             US      3:31:31.8 3:31:11.6 16:07 41  32.2       106      F 40-44            
1070  1006 Crystal Whiterock        F      North Las Vegas                  NV    US      3:39:03.6 3:31:12.4 16:07 31  30.9       110      F 30-34            
1071  1365 Morgan Salazar           F      Goshen                           UT    US      3:39:06.2 3:31:21.8 16:08 24  30.8       43       F 20-24            
1072  1646 Lin McConnell            F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      3:41:44.7 3:31:25.8 16:08 51  35.5       61       F 50-54            
1073  3166 Michelle Holliday        F      Blanding                         UT    US      3:41:38.5 3:31:31.3 16:09 44  32.9       107      F 40-44            
1074  3170 Ernestine Harrison       F      Kayenta                          AZ    US      3:32:00.7 3:31:44.2 16:10 46  33.5       98       F 45-49            
1075  1012 Sharon Evartt            F      Hesperia                         CA    US      3:39:40.3 3:31:56.0 16:11 50  35.0       62       F 50-54            
1076  1089 Carla Simon              F      Queen Creek                      AZ    US      3:42:21.1 3:32:19.9 16:13 30  30.7       111      F 30-34            
1077  2063 Carrie Mason             F      Decatur                          GA    US      3:39:28.7 3:33:26.5 16:18 38  31.2       133      F 35-39            
1078  1447 Edell Washburn           F      Mesa                             AZ    US      3:43:48.9 3:33:38.1 16:18 53  36.0       63       F 50-54            
1079  1035 Lori Howard              F      Sandpoint                        ID    US      3:43:49.1 3:33:38.6 16:19 44  32.5       108      F 40-44            
1080  1725 LeAnn LeForce            F      Princeton                        TX    US      3:43:36.7 3:33:43.5 16:19 28  30.5       102      F 25-29            
1081  1301 Susy Vargas              F      Arleta                           CA    US      3:37:49.6 3:33:47.2 16:19 42  32.0       109      F 40-44            
1082  3200 Georgina Gonzalez        F      Los Angeles                      CA    US      3:37:53.2 3:33:49.7 16:19 42  32.0       110      F 40-44            
1083  1724 Ann Gadberry             F      Rowlett                          TX    US      3:43:47.1 3:33:53.9 16:20 58  38.3       47       F 55-59            
1084  2297 Cyrus Ellis              M      Page                             AZ    US      3:41:03.9 3:34:56.8 16:24 36  27.4       48       M 35-39            
1085  1754 KATHLEEN YELLOWHAIR      F      Page                             AZ    US      3:44:49.4 3:36:19.2 16:31 47  33.1       99       F 45-49            
1086  3209 Janene Mariano           F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:40:10.6 3:36:19.9 16:31 31  30.2       112      F 30-34            
1087  2201 Jerry Halfmann           M      Tucson                           AZ    US      3:40:27.4 3:36:27.3 16:31 64  34.3       18       M 60-64            
1088  1817 Davina Harrison          F      Commerce City                    CO    US      3:45:08.6 3:36:34.7 16:32 44  32.1       111      F 40-44            
1089  1302 Johanna Galvan           F      Los Angeles                      CA    US      3:40:39.7 3:36:38.1 16:32 32  30.2       113      F 30-34            
1090  2064 Christina Vidana         F      Decatur                          GA    US      3:42:49.4 3:36:45.6 16:33 39  30.9       134      F 35-39            
1091  1675 Kristie Cournand         F      Scottsdale                       AZ    US      3:47:14.6 3:36:59.4 16:34 43  31.8       112      F 40-44            
1092  3036 Annabelle Serna          F      Azusa                            CA    US      3:45:55.3 3:37:26.5 16:36 50  34.1       64       F 50-54            
1093  1248 Maria Barroso            F      Discovery Bay                    CA    US      3:46:01.5 3:37:32.9 16:36 45  32.3       100      F 45-49            
1094  1949 Curtis Dobberke, Sr      M      Rosholt                          WI    US      3:49:01.1 3:38:38.1 16:41 63  33.6       19       M 60-64            
1095  1095 Amy Carson               F      Eugene                           OR    US      3:47:38.3 3:38:59.1 16:43 50  33.9       65       F 50-54            
1096  2271 Linda Ayers              F      Cincinnati                       OH    US      3:49:27.7 3:39:05.7 16:43 73  46.7       5        F 70-74            
1097  1247 ALLISON AYERS            F      Kanab                            UT    US      3:49:27.3 3:39:06.0 16:44 35  30.1       135      F 35-39            
1098  1631 Bari Rodgers             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      3:39:55.7 3:39:55.7 16:47 61  38.8       27       F 60-64            
1099  1577 Oscar Hernan Corredor    M      Costa Mesa                       CA    US      3:51:03.3 3:41:08.0 16:53 59  32.0       28       M 55-59            
1100  1576 Maria Josyli Corredor    F      Costa Mesa                       CA    US      3:51:03.3 3:41:09.3 16:53 51  33.9       66       F 50-54            
1101  2289 Corey Tsosie             M      Albuquerque                      NM    US      3:41:32.1 3:41:32.1 16:55 22  26.4       23       M 20-24            
1102  1307 Anna Lissa Herrera       F      San Pablo                        CA    US      3:49:52.7 3:41:34.8 16:55 49  33.1       101      F 45-49            
1103  1080 Cathalina White          F      Portland                         OR    US      3:51:50.4 3:41:38.7 16:55 41  30.6       113      F 40-44            
1104  3127 Kathleen Hayes           F      El Monte                         CA    US      3:46:04.4 3:42:02.1 16:57 26  29.4       103      F 25-29            
1105  2347 Linda Westlin            F      Sedona                           AZ    US      3:54:49.8 3:44:37.1 17:09 70  43.4       6        F 70-74            
1106  2233 SHAYLENE TOMASIYO        F      Shonto                           AZ    US      3:56:11.6 3:45:49.1 17:14 18  29.8       5        F 15-19            
1107  1203 Ralphael Logan           M      Virginia Beach                   VA    US      3:55:53.6 3:48:00.9 17:24 32  25.6       42       M 30-34            
1108  1211 Len Yoblonski            M      COLORADO SPRINGS                 CO    US      4:00:45.5 3:50:40.1 17:36 78  38.6       1        M 75-99            
1109  2318 Karen Veazey             F      Las Vegas                        NV    US      4:00:45.3 3:50:40.7 17:37 46  30.7       102      F 45-49            
1110  2319 Jon Veazey               M      Las Vegas                        NV    US      4:00:45.3 3:50:40.9 17:37 45  27.1       49       M 45-49            
1111  2075 Shannon Monteau          F      Casa Grande                      AZ    US      4:03:07.2 3:52:50.0 17:46 41  29.2       114      F 40-44            
1112  1382 Veronica Begaye          F      Tempe                            AZ    US      4:03:11.7 3:52:55.2 17:47 43  29.6       115      F 40-44            
1113  1594 Jennifer Boseman         F      San Jose                         CA    US      4:04:24.2 3:54:03.9 17:52 55  33.7       48       F 55-59            
1114  2256 kerr tabaho              F      Fort Defiance                    AZ    US      3:56:10.1 3:54:19.9 17:53 29  27.8       104      F 25-29            
1115  1220 Jessica Brennan          F      Santa Fe                         NM    US      4:09:18.9 3:59:07.0 18:15 26  27.3       105      F 25-29            
1116  1117 John White               M      Camp Verde                       AZ    US      4:07:45.3 3:59:43.5 18:18 33  24.4       43       M 30-34            
1117  3148 Leroy Barnes             M      Flagstaff                        AZ    US      4:10:01.7 3:59:49.2 18:18 60  29.8       20       M 60-64            
1118  1259 Marie Allred             F      Citrus Heights                   CA    US      4:09:11.7 4:01:13.2 18:25 41  28.1       116      F 40-44            
1119  1893 Jennifer Hise            F      Los Lunas                        NM    US      4:11:58.7 4:02:00.2 18:28 41  28.1       117      F 40-44            
1120  1065 Mark Larlham             M      Camden Wyoming                   DE    US      4:08:32.6 4:02:22.2 18:30 47  26.2       50       M 45-49            
1121  1074 Karen Hettinger          F      Camden Wyoming                   DE    US      4:08:34.3 4:02:24.5 18:30 51  31.0       67       F 50-54            
1122  1017 Rebecca Damian           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      4:08:56.5 4:03:07.4 18:34 46  29.1       103      F 45-49            
1123  1861 Robyn Swanson            F      Elkhorn                          WI    US      4:12:51.4 4:04:10.0 18:38 52  31.1       68       F 50-54            
1124  1859 Lindsay Gutierrez        F      Mesa                             AZ    US      4:12:51.7 4:04:10.0 18:38 34  26.9       114      F 30-34            
1125  1858 Linda Helms              F      Mesa                             AZ    US      4:12:51.7 4:04:10.0 18:38 60  34.5       28       F 60-64            
1126  1994 Sandra Cornelius         F      Buckeye                          AZ    US      4:14:54.2 4:04:36.7 18:40 52  31.1       69       F 50-54            
1127  2387 Lara Yoblonski           F      Phoenix                          AZ    US      4:14:54.2 4:04:50.2 18:41 48  29.6       104      F 45-49            
1128  3172 Karen Blackwater         F      Mexican Hat                      UT    US      4:07:21.5 4:07:04.5 18:52 42  27.7       118      F 40-44            
1129  2358 Kimberlynn Chiquito      F      Montezuma Creek                  UT    US      4:07:21.9 4:07:04.9 18:52 22  26.4       44       F 20-24            
1130  3106 Maria Gutierrez          F      Farmington                       NM    US      4:19:48.9 4:09:38.1 19:03 40  27.0       119      F 40-44            
1131  1630 Brandi Krieg             F      Mesa                             AZ    US      4:20:08.4 4:09:59.6 19:05 29  26.1       106      F 25-29            
1132  1632 Kathleen Krieg           F      Mesa                             AZ    US      4:20:14.1 4:10:05.0 19:05 59  33.2       49       F 55-59            
1133  1657 Regina Santelli          F      Page                             AZ    US      4:26:18.7 4:16:01.1 19:33 69  37.5       5        F 65-69            
1134  1116 Janna White              F      Camp Verde                       AZ    US      4:26:10.1 4:18:08.5 19:42 33  25.4       115      F 30-34            
1135  1129 Tamara Wattenbarger      F      Rimrock                          AZ    US      4:26:16.7 4:18:14.4 19:43 43  26.7       120      F 40-44            
1136  1751 Stephanie Tsosie         F      Albuquerque                      NM    US      4:27:52.5 4:27:52.5 20:27 56  29.8       50       F 55-59            
1137  1900 Diane Montes             F      Sacaton                          AZ    US      4:39:49.2 4:29:40.3 20:35 32  24.2       116      F 30-34            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rodell Williams 2332 29  1       M      Chinle AZ US     1:14:01.5 
2     Clinton Rhoton  1215 29  2       M      Washington UT US 1:16:19.5 
3     Jose Flores     1197 44  3       M      Herriman UT US   1:20:41.6 
4     Alex Service    2269 16  4       M      New River AZ US  1:20:57.1 
5     Tee-Jay Lee     2217 25  5       M      Page AZ US       1:24:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ayisha Mitchell 1399 32  7       F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:26:39.5 
2     Natalie Atabek  1954 26  9       F      Bethesda MD US       1:28:36.6 
3     Vanessa Kvien   1158 31  11      F      WInslow AZ US        1:29:53.1 
4     Kristen Reyes   1733 42  12      F      La Habra CA US       1:31:22.9 
5     Missy Verhaeghe 1394 36  15      F      Flagstaff AZ US      1:32:22.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Dominic Pacheco 1138 41  8       M      Flagstaff AZ US       1:27:28.7 
2     Jerome Bowles   1628 43  10      M      Ogden UT US           1:29:34.6 
3     Patrick Lehnert 1310 45  13      M      Litchfield Park AZ US 1:31:40.1 
4     Tim Brett       1649 43  14      M      Saint George UT US    1:32:18.4 
5     Jeff Mcintyre   1393 46  16      M      Page AZ US            1:32:42.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kris Rostas          1650 54  40      F      Saint George UT US 1:40:10.8 
2     Becki Cadler         1953 44  47      F      Yorba Linda CA US  1:41:38.6 
3     Tara Neilson         2210 40  49      F      Logandale NV US    1:42:12.3 
4     Cheyenne Szydlo      1801 45  56      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:43:22.1 
5     Jennifer Saarelainen 1532 40  66      F      Saint George UT US 1:45:17.1 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     S. Nockideneh 1240 8   885     M      Page AZ US      2:55:36.7 
2     R. Moreno     1273 11  972     M      Park City UT US 3:05:47.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Christopher Iammarino 2268 14  23      M      Surprise AZ US 1:35:36.0 
2     Cody Slim             2343 13  68      M      Kaibeto AZ US  1:45:27.8 
3     T. Ingraham           2091 12  302     M      Mesa AZ US     2:08:10.1 
4     Hunter Elster         2218 14  356     M      Page AZ US     2:12:50.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Seth Jackson    2359 16  226     M      Camp Verde AZ US 2:01:42.2 
2     nolan nasafotie 2376 19  412     M      Page AZ US       2:16:53.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Red Grounds       2367 21  22      M      Kingman AZ US       1:34:46.9 
2     Mitchell McConkie 1813 21  27      M      Brigham City UT US  1:37:53.5 
3     leondra curley    2254 22  33      M      Fort Defiance AZ US 1:39:04.9 
4     Brandon Deschene  1325 23  41      M      Teec Nos Pos AZ US  1:40:23.3 
5     Spencer McConkie  1812 24  60      M      Brigham City UT US  1:44:24.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Arthur Jessop   1514 29  21      M      Midvale UT US     1:34:42.8 
2     Brian Barg      3088 29  38      M      Page AZ US        1:39:45.8 
3     Jacob Singleton 3181 28  52      M      Albuquerque NM US 1:42:44.0 
4     Timothy Cruz    2352 28  57      M      Page AZ US        1:43:21.6 
5     Coy Cody        2322 29  62      M      Page AZ US        1:44:43.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samuel Hillier 1486 33  17      M      Wheaton IL US     1:32:50.6 
2     Neil Werbelow  2313 30  24      M      Albuquerque NM US 1:36:00.5 
3     Julio Rodarte  2266 33  43      M      Phoenix AZ US     1:40:59.5 
4     Samuel Chief   2370 32  44      M      Kayenta AZ US     1:41:07.2 
5     John Clarke    1417 32  63      M      Des Moines IA US  1:44:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gabriel Tsosie  1976 38  6       M      Page AZ US          1:26:11.7 
2     Marques Johnson 2374 39  20      M      Page AZ US          1:34:21.2 
3     luther paul     2253 35  28      M      Fort Defiance AZ US 1:37:59.9 
4     Brigham Adams   2229 37  50      M      Page AZ US          1:42:19.8 
5     Mark Caron      1590 37  54      M      Payson UT US        1:43:01.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Larry Butler    2337 41  19      M      Tuba City AZ US   1:34:17.6 
2     Robert Anderson 1308 42  37      M      Surprise AZ US    1:39:39.7 
3     Ronald Smith    1915 41  46      M      Kirtland NM US    1:41:15.1 
4     Ryan Douglass   2280 41  67      M      Queen Creek AZ US 1:45:18.3 
5     Dave Merrill    3046 44  109     M      Ogden UT US       1:51:40.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mark LaBelle      1796 47  34      M      Gilbert AZ US          1:39:13.1 
2     Lonnie Pilkington 2350 46  35      M      Page AZ US             1:39:21.9 
3     John Shroff       2221 45  39      M      Huntington Beach CA US 1:39:53.3 
4     Don Sorensen      2378 45  53      M      West Jordan UT US      1:42:49.9 
5     MARVIN YELLOWHAIR 1188 49  75      M      Page AZ US             1:46:56.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrew Gebert      1706 53  32      M      Salem UT US          1:38:52.5 
2     Christopher Dumais 1305 52  36      M      Zephyrhills FL US    1:39:32.9 
3     Jay Cadler         1952 52  42      M      Yorba Linda CA US    1:40:44.7 
4     Bruce Richards     1324 53  45      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:41:11.0 
5     Kenneth Madura     1143 51  120     M      Peoria AZ US         1:52:30.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Scott Hughes  2069 58  86      M      Saint George UT US         1:47:41.3 
2     Kip Anderson  1988 55  110     M      Kingman AZ US              1:51:42.0 
3     Al Sheriff    1463 55  157     M      ScottsdaleScottsdale AZ US 1:56:21.0 
4     Mike Bruns    3034 58  164     M      Mesa AZ US                 1:56:49.3 
5     Evan Harrison 2224 55  185     M      Tooele UT US               1:58:39.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Allan Muir     1719 62  88      M      Portland ME US   1:48:36.6 
2     Steve Heithoff 2258 62  90      M      Port Huron MI US 1:49:07.1 
3     Mark Engel     2292 63  105     M      Chandler AZ US   1:50:43.7 
4     Doug Calton    2197 63  122     M      Loveland OH US   1:52:34.9 
5     Jim Brownell   2060 62  262     M      Chanhassen MN US 2:04:55.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     George Greco          1718 69  106     M      Carlsbad CA US  1:50:55.5 
2     Anonymous Participant 1792 66  763     M        US            2:43:37.7 
3     mark meyer            1007 67  773     M      Evergreen CO US 2:44:38.6 
4     JosephL Brezovic      1147 66  825     M      Lompoc CA US    2:49:10.3 
5     michael kilgore       3147 65  835     M      Tampa FL US     2:49:36.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Douglas Stoker  2214 70  377     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:14:10.7 
2     Wally Sjolander 1523 70  459     M      Phoenix AZ US        2:20:31.0 
3     waldo uzqueda   3149 72  519     M      Downey CA US         2:25:06.5 
4     EARL ORTIZ      1140 71  602     M      Albuquerque NM US    2:31:16.7 
5     Ralph Lloyd     1844 73  616     M      Dunwoody GA US       2:32:45.0 


Male 75 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Len Yoblonski 1211 78  1108    M      COLORADO SPRINGS CO US 3:50:40.1 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     a. whitehorse 3201 10  693     F      Montezuma Creek UT US 2:37:57.8 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Mikaye Begay  2239 14  350     F      Page AZ US 2:12:32.8 
2     A. Nockideneh 2381 12  609     F      Page AZ US 2:32:09.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Debbie Arefi      1379 16  239     F      Issaquah WA US  2:02:49.0 
2     Sharon Billy      2312 19  501     F      Page AZ US      2:23:27.1 
3     Hannah Harvey     2103 18  643     F      Flagstaff AZ US 2:34:41.2 
4     Christy Robinson  2320 19  687     F      Page AZ US      2:37:42.2 
5     SHAYLENE TOMASIYO 2233 18  1106    F      Shonto AZ US    3:45:49.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Christopher     1477 22  18      F      Flagstaff AZ US     1:33:58.0 
2     Elena Burr             2153 22  64      F      Tempe AZ US         1:44:58.9 
3     Jenna Lindsay Erickson 1474 22  73      F      Sandy UT US         1:46:49.4 
4     Hannah Bettencourt     2177 23  83      F      Newport Beach CA US 1:47:19.7 
5     Molly Bettencourt      1411 23  99      F      Newport Beach CA US 1:50:05.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Deirdre Murdy   2111 28  25      F      Park City UT US  1:36:40.4 
2     Lauren Kennedy  1761 27  61      F      Phoenix AZ US    1:44:43.1 
3     Gabrielle Fulco 1278 28  70      F      Menlo Park CA US 1:46:14.8 
4     Brittany Oleson 3207 29  79      F      Sonoita AZ US    1:47:06.2 
5     Mandi Lotze     3055 29  82      F      Page AZ US       1:47:15.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cera Edgley     3210 33  26      F      Washington UT US   1:37:48.8 
2     Erin Walker     1358 34  29      F      Tempe AZ US        1:38:20.4 
3     Sandra Chavira  1151 33  31      F      Port Hueneme CA US 1:38:48.0 
4     Christi Sorrell 1663 34  55      F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:43:04.8 
5     Alleia Trujillo 2305 34  77      F      Page AZ US         1:47:02.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kristie Jackson 1511 38  30      F      Page AZ US             1:38:38.3 
2     Mindy Adkins    3134 37  48      F      Phoenix AZ US          1:41:36.5 
3     Katie Riehm     1118 37  51      F      Surprise AZ US         1:42:28.3 
4     Teresa Duncan   1071 35  81      F      Lake Havasu City AZ US 1:47:15.3 
5     Alicia Anderson 2274 36  93      F      Buckeye AZ US          1:49:27.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Jaimie Hoffman  2291 42  69      F      Bayfield CO US             1:46:05.8 
2     Bridget Sheriff 1464 44  72      F      ScottsdaleScottsdale AZ US 1:46:38.9 
3     Paige Knerl     1204 43  92      F      Newcastle NE US            1:49:26.6 
4     Rebecca Fish    3071 44  101     F      Gilbert AZ US              1:50:20.5 
5     Rorie Boss      1815 41  103     F      Logandale NV US            1:50:30.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shannon Barnhardt 1483 49  132     F      Bismarck ND US      1:53:14.1 
2     Amber Lowe        2351 48  163     F      Clinton MO US       1:56:48.9 
3     Karla Kalian      1803 49  234     F      Brush Prairie WA US 2:02:22.2 
4     Katie Amundson    1344 46  252     F      Sedona AZ US        2:04:05.1 
5     Joyce McIntosh    3053 49  265     F      Laguna Hills CA US  2:05:00.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Carri Smith-Marshall 3098 53  148     F      South Lake Tahoe CA US 1:55:27.6 
2     Cindy McConkie       1810 52  179     F      Brigham City UT US     1:58:02.4 
3     Jennifer Harrison    2223 54  186     F      Tooele UT US           1:58:39.2 
4     Elizabeth Krape      1235 54  200     F      Gardner KS US          1:59:27.7 
5     Melanie Cooper       1637 51  209     F      Huntington Beach CA US 1:59:51.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anita Stika      1457 55  58      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:43:43.5 
2     Ruth Bury        3120 57  96      F      Temecula CA US       1:49:38.1 
3     Claire Lovell    1454 55  192     F      Sagamore Beach MA US 1:58:48.6 
4     Mary Alice Kurtz 3069 57  288     F      Rochester MI US      2:06:45.6 
5     Debbie Semmel    1909 55  319     F      Graham NC US         2:09:51.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Payn       1412 60  173     F      Yorba Linda CA US    1:57:22.5 
2     Cheri Richardson 1559 61  279     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:06:05.4 
3     Laurel Burrill   1073 60  373     F      Salem NH US          2:13:53.9 
4     Dorothy Paxman   3007 61  442     F      Simi Valley CA US    2:19:18.6 
5     Faye Austin      1461 63  592     F      Murray KY US         2:30:32.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cathie Spain    1316 65  294     F      Peoria AZ US       2:07:23.4 
2     Marsha Reddmann 3192 66  436     F      Cottonwood AZ US   2:18:46.0 
3     Sue Hensley     1244 69  494     F      Taylorsville UT US 2:22:59.9 
4     Candace Crosby  1700 65  951     F      Missoula MT US     3:01:32.0 
5     Regina Santelli 1657 69  1133    F      Page AZ US         4:16:01.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     jil shumway      1541 71  617     F      Saint George UT US 2:32:50.4 
2     Louella Buchanan 1496 70  781     F      Albuquerque NM US  2:45:36.4 
3     Diane Bisbee     1533 72  896     F      Kingman AZ US      2:56:33.3 
4     Bonnie Wassin    1787 73  970     F      Chattanooga TN US  3:05:32.6 
5     Linda Ayers      2271 73  1096    F      Cincinnati OH US   3:39:05.7 


Female 75 and over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nita Lynch 1814 75  1053    F      Denver CO US 3:26:44.4 

Embed Code