Results For
Memorial Day Veterans 10k & 5k Race

Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Class   Event Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time                                                                    Place             
===== ==== =========================== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= ===== ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== ======== ======== 
1     38   Chris Daniele               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  Overall 5k    1         1         335     120      1                        
2     142  Jonathan Nusbaum            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:19:29 0:19:28 6:17  M 25-29 5k    1         2         335     120      8                        
3     29   Jensen Desguin              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:20:08 0:20:08 6:30  M 16-19 5k    1         3         335     120      12                       
4     87   James Gordon III            North Port       FL    US      0:20:13 0:20:09 6:30  M 40-44 5k    1         4         335     120      7                        
5     171  Mark Stueve                 Englewood        FL    US      0:20:25 0:20:23 6:35  M 60-64 5k    1         5         335     120      11                       
6     198  Tyler Carpenter             Naples           FL    US      0:21:32 0:21:27 6:55  M 13-15 5k    1         6         335     120      7                        
7     83   Chandler Mault              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:21:52 0:21:50 7:03  M 13-15 5k    2         7         335     120      7                        
8     310  Jackson Council             North Port       FL    US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:03  M 13-15 5k    3         8         335     120      7                        
9     76   Tyler Allen                 Sarasota         FL    US      0:22:58 0:22:43 7:20  M 25-29 5k    2         9         335     120      8                        
10    334  Brendan T                   Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:23:00 0:23:00 7:25  M 13-15 5k    4         10        335     120      7                        
11    291  Erin Naro                   Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:23:05 0:23:05 7:26  Overall 5k    1         1         335     215      1                        
12    9    Mike Jacobs                 Bellefontaine    OH    US      0:23:33 0:23:28 7:34  M 55-59 5k    1         11        335     120      5                        
13    85   K. Mault                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:23:42 0:23:42 7:39  M 10-12 5k    1         12        335     120      5                        
14    213  Cordie Hentges              Bradenton        FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:42 7:39  F 40-44 5k    1         2         335     215      20                       
15    214  David Cook                  Bradenton        FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:42 7:39  M 45-49 5k    1         13        335     120      10                       
16    339  Katelyn O'Brien             North Port       FL    US      0:24:25 0:24:20 7:51  F 20-24 5k    1         3         335     215      11                       
17    335  L. Cook                     North Port       FL    US      0:24:28 0:24:23 7:52  M  1- 9 5k    1         14        335     120      3                        
18    28   John Libonati               Rotonda West     FL    US      0:24:54 0:24:37 7:56  M 40-44 5k    2         15        335     120      7                        
19    145  Tyler Glover                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:04 0:24:48 8:00  M 16-19 5k    2         16        335     120      12                       
20    153  William Gorman              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:06 0:24:49 8:00  M 50-54 5k    1         17        335     120      18                       
21    211  Scott Francis               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:19 0:25:16 8:09  M 50-54 5k    2         18        335     120      18                       
22    13   Billy Squires               Rotonda West     FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:24 8:12  M 65-69 5k    1         19        335     120      11                       
23    131  Robert Dwyer                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:43 0:25:30 8:14  M 45-49 5k    2         20        335     120      10                       
24    86   K. Mault                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:25:50 0:25:48 8:19  M  1- 9 5k    2         21        335     120      3                        
25    193  Ed Morgan                   North Port       FL    US      0:25:56 0:25:48 8:19  M 70-74 5k    1         22        335     120      4                        
26    81   James Gordon Jr.            Placida          FL    US      0:26:06 0:25:57 8:22  M 70-74 5k    2         23        335     120      4                        
27    15   Becky Marks                 North Port       FL    US      0:26:12 0:26:03 8:24  F 45-49 5k    1         4         335     215      38                       
28    275  Valarie Luciani             Fort Myers       FL    US      0:26:14 0:26:12 8:27  F 25-29 5k    1         5         335     215      13                       
29    280  Christian Gill              Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:26:36 0:26:13 8:27  M 13-15 5k    5         24        335     120      7                        
30    227  William Szymanski           North Port       FL    US      0:27:13 0:26:14 8:28  M 60-64 5k    2         25        335     120      11                       
31    286  Tyler Briggs                North Port       FL    US      0:26:32 0:26:14 8:28  F 13-15 5k    1         6         335     215      5                        
32    108  Phil Magill                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:50 0:26:18 8:29  M 35-39 5k    1         26        335     120      3                        
33    91   Josh Mault                  Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:26:34 0:26:23 8:31  M 30-34 5k    1         27        335     120      6                        
34    129  Pat Brooks                  Orlando          FL    US      0:26:35 0:26:29 8:33  M 60-64 5k    3         28        335     120      11                       
35    121  Katie Maurer                North Port       FL    US      0:26:43 0:26:33 8:34  F 30-34 5k    1         7         335     215      22                       
36    350  Steve Damico                Fort Myers       FL    US      0:27:00 0:26:35 8:35  M 25-29 5k    3         29        335     120      8                        
37    245  Chris Winfield              Cape Coral       FL    US      0:26:43 0:26:39 8:36  M 50-54 5k    3         30        335     120      18                       
38    73   M. Andreae                  Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:27:12 0:27:08 8:45  F 10-12 5k    1         8         335     215      9                        
39    135  Alvin Atallian              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:38 0:27:09 8:45  M 45-49 5k    3         31        335     120      10                       
40    132  Bo Bishop                   Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:27:53 0:27:12 8:46  M 50-54 5k    4         32        335     120      18                       
41    122  Matt Maurer                 North Port       FL    US      0:27:27 0:27:16 8:48  M 30-34 5k    2         33        335     120      6                        
42    10   A. Jacobs                   Bellefontaine    OH    US      0:27:25 0:27:17 8:48  F 10-12 5k    2         9         335     215      9                        
43    79   Laurie Mansfield            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:27:26 0:27:18 8:48  F 50-54 5k    1         10        335     215      22                       
44    292  Peter Dowling               Placida          FL    US      0:27:32 0:27:18 8:48  M 65-69 5k    2         34        335     120      11                       
45    97   Alex Wilber                 North Port       FL    US      0:28:12 0:27:20 8:49  M 16-19 5k    3         35        335     120      12                       
46    82   Amber Donahue               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:27:33 0:27:22 8:50  F 30-34 5k    2         11        335     215      22                       
47    84   Gayle Mault                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:27:45 0:27:33 8:53  F 30-34 5k    3         12        335     215      22                       
48    361  Jake Carlson                North Port       FL    US      0:28:17 0:27:45 8:57  M 30-34 5k    3         36        335     120      6                        
49    303  Ann Marie Sherkus           Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:45 0:27:45 8:57  F 40-44 5k    2         13        335     215      20                       
50    285  Lisa Briggs                 North Port       FL    US      0:28:07 0:27:49 8:58  F 45-49 5k    2         14        335     215      38                       
51    197  C. Carpenter                Naples           FL    US      0:27:55 0:27:49 8:58  M 10-12 5k    2         37        335     120      5                        
52    64   K. Robbins                  Rotonda West     FL    US      0:28:11 0:27:53 9:00  F 10-12 5k    3         15        335     215      9                        
53    184  Indira Casa                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:16 0:27:56 9:01  F 40-44 5k    3         16        335     215      20                       
54    190  S. Dobbs                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:28:10 0:28:02 9:03  M 10-12 5k    3         38        335     120      5                        
55    4    Carol Ryan                  Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:41 0:28:26 9:10  F 55-59 5k    1         17        335     215      19                       
56    72   Luke Andreae                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:39 0:28:36 9:14  M 40-44 5k    3         39        335     120      7                        
57    330  Dennis Walsh                Alpharetta       GA    US      0:28:52 0:28:37 9:14  M 60-64 5k    4         40        335     120      11                       
58    252  Shane Lemaster              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:42 9:15  M 16-19 5k    4         41        335     120      12                       
59    313  Michael Dunn                North Port       FL    US      0:29:55 0:28:45 9:16  M 55-59 5k    2         42        335     120      5                        
60    362  Stephen Sanders             North Port       FL    US      0:29:14 0:28:46 9:17  M 35-39 5k    2         43        335     120      3                        
61    250  Alyssa Latham               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:47 9:17  F 20-24 5k    2         18        335     215      11                       
62    137  A. Hammond                  North Port       FL    US      0:28:50 0:28:47 9:17  F 10-12 5k    4         19        335     215      9                        
63    75   Michele Krause              Bradenton        FL    US      0:29:06 0:28:48 9:17  F 45-49 5k    3         20        335     215      38                       
64    351  Joshua Martenez             Labelle          FL    US      0:29:03 0:28:49 9:18  M 20-24 5k    1         44        335     120      2                        
65    14   Diana Squires               Rotonda West     FL    US      0:29:04 0:28:50 9:18  F 50-54 5k    2         21        335     215      22                       
66    182  J. Hughes                   Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:17 0:29:07 9:24  M  1- 9 5k    3         45        335     120      3                        
67    296  Mike Bladorn                North Port       FL    US      0:29:34 0:29:08 9:24  M 40-44 5k    4         46        335     120      7                        
68    22   Merly Rennie                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:29:31 0:29:10 9:25  F 45-49 5k    4         22        335     215      38                       
69    231  Anonymous Participant                              US      0:29:41 0:29:11 9:25  M 13-15 5k    6         47        335     120      7                        
70    251  Scott Lemaster              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:20 0:29:12 9:25  M 16-19 5k    5         48        335     120      12                       
71    175  Melissa Donovan             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:29:31 0:29:12 9:25  F 25-29 5k    2         23        335     215      13                       
72    180  Michele Huges               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:30 0:29:20 9:28  F 45-49 5k    5         24        335     215      38                       
73    217  R. Petersen                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:59 0:29:21 9:28  M 10-12 5k    4         49        335     120      5                        
74    185  Melody Burt                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:46 0:29:26 9:30  F 50-54 5k    3         25        335     215      22                       
75    125  Georgina Lovrey             Englewood        FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:27 9:30  F 20-24 5k    3         26        335     215      11                       
76    114  Lance Duff                  Englewood        FL    US      0:29:44 0:29:27 9:30  M 25-29 5k    4         50        335     120      8                        
77    54   Loretta Lovrey              Englewood        FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:28 9:30  F 50-54 5k    4         27        335     215      22                       
78    124  Mark Lovrey                 Englewood        FL    US      0:29:50 0:29:30 9:31  M 50-54 5k    5         51        335     120      18                       
79    300  Karin Jacobs                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:29:52 0:29:33 9:32  F 45-49 5k    6         28        335     215      38                       
80    356  Jim Arsenault               North Port       FL    US      0:29:40 0:29:35 9:33  M 45-49 5k    4         52        335     120      10                       
81    237  Megan Fullerton             Sarasota         FL    US      0:29:57 0:29:39 9:34  F 13-15 5k    2         29        335     215      5                        
82    174  Bhola Swizdor               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:24 0:29:43 9:35  M 25-29 5k    5         53        335     120      8                        
83    162  Denise Costa                North Port       FL    US      0:29:53 0:29:44 9:35  F 50-54 5k    5         30        335     215      22                       
84    258  Brandie McCabe              North Port       FL    US      0:29:56 0:29:44 9:35  F 30-34 5k    4         31        335     215      22                       
85    203  Cynthia Kelly               Cape Coral       FL    US      0:29:56 0:29:46 9:36  F 55-59 5k    2         32        335     215      19                       
86    133  Christy Bishop              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:21 0:29:46 9:36  F 40-44 5k    4         33        335     215      20                       
87    101  Shelby Otway                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:30 0:29:48 9:37  F 45-49 5k    7         34        335     215      38                       
88    336  Jennie Goffe                Clewiston        FL    US      0:30:16 0:29:50 9:37  F 25-29 5k    3         35        335     215      13                       
89    143  Julie Chidsey               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:30:00 0:29:50 9:37  F 45-49 5k    8         36        335     215      38                       
90    11   Valeri Jacobs               Bellefontaine    OH    US      0:30:04 0:29:55 9:39  F 50-54 5k    6         37        335     215      22                       
91    271  Noah Wilson                 Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:22 0:29:59 9:40  M 16-19 5k    6         54        335     120      12                       
92    281  K. Gill                     Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:30:28 0:30:05 9:42  F 10-12 5k    5         38        335     215      9                        
93    327  Patrick Zier                Lakeland         FL    US      0:30:27 0:30:22 9:48  M 75-79 5k    1         55        335     120      3                        
94    349  Ada Bromley                 Fort Myers       FL    US      0:30:48 0:30:22 9:48  F 35-39 5k    1         39        335     215      17                       
95    37   Sharon Cozzette             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:23 9:48  F 45-49 5k    9         40        335     215      38                       
96    35   Bob Geyer                   Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:35 0:30:23 9:48  M 70-74 5k    3         56        335     120      4                        
97    1    Silke Nonnweiler            Saarbrã¼cken   SL    DE      0:30:41 0:30:25 9:49  F 40-44 5k    5         41        335     215      20                       
98    2    Frank Rudig                 Saarbrã¼cken   SL    DE      0:30:41 0:30:25 9:49  M 45-49 5k    5         57        335     120      10                       
99    242  Stan Stadnicki              Rotonda West     FL    US      0:30:53 0:30:36 9:52  M 65-69 5k    3         58        335     120      11                       
100   69   Ia Chuvila                  Port Charlottet  FL    US      0:31:15 0:30:39 9:53  F 25-29 5k    4         42        335     215      13                       
101   1176 Keisa Gill                  Bonita Springs   FL    US      0:31:19 0:30:55 9:58  F 45-49 5k    10        43        335     215      38                       
102   268  Mike Kai                    Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:13 0:30:56 9:59  M 50-54 5k    6         59        335     120      18                       
103   306  Guy Emerich                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:09 0:30:57 9:59  M 70-74 5k    4         60        335     120      4                        
104   359  Blake Plymel                North Port       FL    US      0:31:44 0:31:13 10:04 M 25-29 5k    6         61        335     120      8                        
105   187  Sheila Tezich               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:54 0:31:15 10:05 F 45-49 5k    11        44        335     215      38                       
106   1181 Gail Marinari               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:36 0:31:17 10:05 F 50-54 5k    7         45        335     215      22                       
107   134  Haley Latham                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:35 0:31:27 10:09 F 20-24 5k    4         46        335     215      11                       
108   49   Judith Goike                Lake Suzy        FL    US      0:31:58 0:31:35 10:11 F 60-64 5k    1         47        335     215      11                       
109   282  Richard Roy                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:51 0:31:39 10:13 M 65-69 5k    4         62        335     120      11                       
110   219  Harold Smith                Sebring          FL    US      0:31:46 0:31:41 10:13 M 80-84 5k    1         63        335     120      1                        
111   103  Shane Otway                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:32:27 0:31:45 10:15 M 16-19 5k    7         64        335     120      12                       
112   295  Brandy Bladorn              North Port       FL    US      0:32:11 0:31:45 10:15 F 35-39 5k    2         48        335     215      17                       
113   189  A. Dobbs                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:32:10 0:31:57 10:18 F  1- 9 5k    1         49        335     215      9                        
114   274  Sherri McLaughlin           Venice           FL    US      0:32:12 0:31:58 10:19 F 45-49 5k    12        50        335     215      38                       
115   128  Jenna Marks                 North Port       FL    US      0:32:10 0:32:00 10:19 F 20-24 5k    5         51        335     215      11                       
116   183  Briana Hughes               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:32:14 0:32:05 10:21 F 13-15 5k    3         52        335     215      5                        
117   348  Robin Lacouture             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:32:59 0:32:10 10:23 F 50-54 5k    8         53        335     215      22                       
118   118  Kellie Ackernecht           Venice           FL    US      0:32:30 0:32:21 10:26 F 45-49 5k    13        54        335     215      38                       
119   225  Katy Gruber                 North Port       FL    US      0:33:07 0:32:41 10:33 F 35-39 5k    3         55        335     215      17                       
120   186  Kaye Bennett                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:33:01 0:32:47 10:35 F 50-54 5k    9         56        335     215      22                       
121   372  Caroline Jones              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:33:56 0:32:50 10:35 F 35-39 5k    4         57        335     215      17                       
122   223  Steve Hopkins               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:33:06 0:32:50 10:35 M 65-69 5k    5         65        335     120      11                       
123   123  Linda Huber                 Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:39 0:33:01 10:39 F 55-59 5k    3         58        335     215      19                       
124   71   Barbara Berrios             North Port       FL    US      0:34:02 0:33:07 10:41 F 45-49 5k    14        59        335     215      38                       
125   163  Milan Fiser                 North Port       FL    US      0:34:00 0:33:11 10:42 M 50-54 5k    7         66        335     120      18                       
126   42   Michael Peto                North Port       FL    US      0:34:08 0:33:17 10:44 M 30-34 5k    4         67        335     120      6                        
127   298  Kayden Bladorn              North Port       FL    US      0:33:46 0:33:20 10:45 F 13-15 5k    4         60        335     215      5                        
128   270  Luci Wilson                 Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:31 10:49 F 16-19 5k    1         61        335     215      5                        
129   325  Jill Brauch                 Naples           FL    US      0:34:00 0:33:33 10:49 F 55-59 5k    4         62        335     215      19                       
130   279  Jessica Ricciardi           Alva             FL    US      0:33:41 0:33:34 10:50 F 35-39 5k    5         63        335     215      17                       
131   304  Alyssa Vasquez              Fort Myers       FL    US      0:33:42 0:33:34 10:50 F 25-29 5k    5         64        335     215      13                       
132   70   Sandra Asbridge             Venice           FL    US      0:34:11 0:33:50 10:55 F 50-54 5k    10        65        335     215      22                       
133   21   Kalla Borrego               Sarasota         FL    US      0:34:33 0:33:53 10:56 F 20-24 5k    6         66        335     215      11                       
134   241  Britney Zajac               North Port       FL    US      0:34:44 0:34:12 11:02 F 30-34 5k    5         67        335     215      22                       
135   226  Paul Lioon                  Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:08 0:34:17 11:04 M 55-59 5k    3         68        335     120      5                        
136   253  Jessica Moore               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:34:30 0:34:21 11:05 F 16-19 5k    2         68        335     215      5                        
137   254  Jake Eastman                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:34:29 0:34:22 11:05 M 16-19 5k    8         69        335     120      12                       
138   105  Elisabeth Erausquin-Nethery Placida          FL    US      0:34:43 0:34:28 11:07 F 35-39 5k    6         69        335     215      17                       
139   354  Jennifer Wilson             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:34:44 0:34:28 11:07 F 30-34 5k    6         70        335     215      22                       
140   98   Cindy Zamora                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:38 0:34:37 11:10 F 40-44 5k    6         71        335     215      20                       
141   1195 Paula Weit                  Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:34:56 0:34:38 11:10 F 45-49 5k    15        72        335     215      38                       
142   188  Tammy Dobbs                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:34:56 0:34:43 11:12 F 35-39 5k    7         73        335     215      17                       
143   164  Tammy Rommel                North Port       FL    US      0:35:35 0:34:46 11:13 F 50-54 5k    11        74        335     215      22                       
144   179  Michael Down                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:25 0:34:52 11:15 M 50-54 5k    8         70        335     120      18                       
145   376  Kevin Van Nostrand                                         0:35:10 0:34:58 11:17 M  0- 0 5k    1         71        335     120      2                        
146   157  Heather Gunns               Fort Myers       FL    US      0:35:15 0:35:01 11:18 F 20-24 5k    7         75        335     215      11                       
147   144  Randy Miller                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:35:22 0:35:02 11:18 M 25-29 5k    7         72        335     120      8                        
148   343  Amber Bellois               Wimauma          FL    US      0:35:31 0:35:04 11:19 F 35-39 5k    8         76        335     215      17                       
149   365  Valerie Williams            Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:12 0:35:05 11:19 F 30-34 5k    7         77        335     215      22                       
150   117  Colton Requa                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:37 0:35:11 11:21 M 13-15 5k    7         73        335     120      7                        
151   358  Tiffany Mabie               North Port       FL    US      0:35:35 0:35:14 11:22 F 30-34 5k    8         78        335     215      22                       
152   374  Ivan Toledo                 Brandon          FL    US      0:36:21 0:35:16 11:23 M 45-49 5k    6         74        335     120      10                       
153   90   Pat Gordon                  Placida          FL    US      0:36:17 0:35:18 11:23 F 70-74 5k    1         79        335     215      5                        
154   357  Jason Mabie                 North Port       FL    US      0:35:40 0:35:19 11:24 M 40-44 5k    5         75        335     120      7                        
155   209  Edward Zenhye               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:20 0:35:23 11:25 M 60-64 5k    5         76        335     120      11                       
156   192  Marci Perry                 Cape Coral       FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:31 11:27 F 60-64 5k    2         80        335     215      11                       
157   65   Danielle Robbins            Rotonda West     FL    US      0:35:55 0:35:37 11:29 F 45-49 5k    16        81        335     215      38                       
158   239  Camille Giuliano            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:36:01 0:35:50 11:34 F 70-74 5k    2         82        335     215      5                        
159   202  Wilma Warner                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:38 0:35:56 11:35 F 60-64 5k    3         83        335     215      11                       
160   369  Alicia Call                 North Port       FL    US      0:36:40 0:36:03 11:38 F 35-39 5k    9         84        335     215      17                       
161   243  Andrea Gunns                Fort Myers       FL    US      0:36:32 0:36:17 11:42 F  0- 0 5k    1         85        335     215      1                        
162   1101 Travis Goulet               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:03 0:36:20 11:43 M 40-44 5k    6         77        335     120      7                        
163   41   Keith Rubin                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:11 0:36:42 11:50 M 40-44 5k    7         78        335     120      7                        
164   107  Brittanie Wilcox            Punta Gorda      GA    US      0:37:28 0:36:43 11:51 F 25-29 5k    6         86        335     215      13                       
165   283  Cynthia Eilerman            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:07 0:36:54 11:54 F 30-34 5k    9         87        335     215      22                       
166   353  Rudy Lupp                   Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:00 0:36:55 11:55 M 75-79 5k    2         79        335     120      3                        
167   262  Brandon Gaudette            Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:37:36 0:36:56 11:55 M 16-19 5k    9         80        335     120      12                       
168   95   Dana Schwarz                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:38:05 0:37:02 11:57 F 55-59 5k    5         88        335     215      19                       
169   308  A. Council                  North Port       FL    US      0:37:13 0:37:02 11:57 F 10-12 5k    6         89        335     215      9                        
170   112  Lori Martin                 Linden           MI    US      0:38:05 0:37:03 11:57 F 45-49 5k    17        90        335     215      38                       
171   346  Debbie Bumgardner           Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:37:38 0:37:11 12:00 F 35-39 5k    10        91        335     215      17                       
172   191  Dennis Perry                Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:33 0:37:13 12:00 M 65-69 5k    6         81        335     120      11                       
173   169  C. Fuentes                  Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:37:38 0:37:18 12:02 F 10-12 5k    7         92        335     215      9                        
174   234  Terri Lollio                Cape Coral       FL    US      0:37:26 0:37:19 12:02 F 60-64 5k    4         93        335     215      11                       
175   238  A. Cole                     Sarasota         FL    US      0:37:51 0:37:32 12:06 F  1- 9 5k    2         94        335     215      9                        
176   170  John Fuentes                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:37:56 0:37:36 12:08 M 35-39 5k    3         82        335     120      3                        
177   212  Sara Biro                   Ft. Myers        FL    US      0:38:18 0:37:45 12:11 F 16-19 5k    3         95        335     215      5                        
178   264  Kara Clow                   Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:10 12:19 F 30-34 5k    10        96        335     215      22                       
179   368  Emily Bartlett              North Port       FL    US      0:38:49 0:38:12 12:19 F 35-39 5k    11        97        335     215      17                       
180   236  Tracy Cole                  Sarasota         FL    US      0:38:34 0:38:14 12:20 F 40-44 5k    7         98        335     215      20                       
181   138  Jack Hackett II             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:07 0:38:19 12:22 M 60-64 5k    6         83        335     120      11                       
182   102  Paul Cignarale              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:05 0:38:22 12:23 M 45-49 5k    7         84        335     120      10                       
183   111  Amy Lessig                  Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:39:15 0:38:33 12:26 F 45-49 5k    18        99        335     215      38                       
184   309  A. Council                  North Port       FL    US      0:38:44 0:38:34 12:26 F  1- 9 5k    3         100       335     215      9                        
185   230  Katelynn Sheppard           Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:05 0:38:36 12:27 F 16-19 5k    4         101       335     215      5                        
186   332  Coleen Beisner              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:05 0:38:39 12:28 F 25-29 5k    7         102       335     215      13                       
187   363  Carli Smith McGrain         North Port       FL    US      0:39:06 0:38:41 12:29 F 25-29 5k    8         103       335     215      13                       
188   229  Judith Moffa                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:48 0:38:46 12:30 F 55-59 5k    6         104       335     215      19                       
189   323  Joseph Homoky               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:36 0:38:53 12:33 M 50-54 5k    9         85        335     120      18                       
190   19   Leonda Prentice             Young Harris     GA    US      0:39:50 0:38:54 12:33 F 45-49 5k    19        105       335     215      38                       
191   341  Alex Gregory                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:59 0:38:55 12:33 M 16-19 5k    10        86        335     120      12                       
192   337  Katelyn Mulinix             Clewiston        FL    US      0:39:21 0:38:56 12:34 F 25-29 5k    9         106       335     215      13                       
193   340  Scott Gregory               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:59 0:38:56 12:34 M 45-49 5k    8         87        335     120      10                       
194   3    Valerie Raney               North Port       FL    US      0:40:07 0:39:07 12:37 F 40-44 5k    8         107       335     215      20                       
195   347  Kelly Beall                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:08 12:37 F 45-49 5k    20        108       335     215      38                       
196   166  Christine Swizdor           Tampa            FL    US      0:40:19 0:39:26 12:43 F 40-44 5k    9         109       335     215      20                       
197   77   Darcie Allen                Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:25 0:39:38 12:47 F 50-54 5k    12        110       335     215      22                       
198   127  Guy Allen                   Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:26 0:39:39 12:47 M 50-54 5k    10        88        335     120      18                       
199   57   Kate Czaja                  Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:40:37 0:39:45 12:49 F 50-54 5k    13        111       335     215      22                       
200   228  Shayna Hackney              Arcadia          FL    US      0:40:55 0:39:45 12:49 F 20-24 5k    8         112       335     215      11                       
201   244  Emma Winfield               Cape Coral       FL    US      0:40:04 0:39:48 12:50 F 50-54 5k    14        113       335     215      22                       
202   333  Liz Prospero                North Port       FL    US      0:40:54 0:39:52 12:52 F 50-54 5k    15        114       335     215      22                       
203   140  Grace Fleming               Jacksonville     FL    US      0:40:43 0:40:02 12:55 F 20-24 5k    9         115       335     215      11                       
204   373  Barbara Rich                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:02 0:40:11 12:58 F 40-44 5k    10        116       335     215      20                       
205   67   Gabrielle Reineck           Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:09 0:40:18 13:00 F 45-49 5k    21        117       335     215      38                       
206   115  Candy Duff                  Englewood        FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:25 13:02 F 50-54 5k    16        118       335     215      22                       
207   116  Brian Duff                  Englewood        FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:25 13:02 M 50-54 5k    11        89        335     120      18                       
208   149  James Engmark               Arcadia          FL    US      0:41:28 0:40:32 13:05 M 45-49 5k    9         90        335     120      10                       
209   320  Karin Whitbeck              Cape Coral       FL    US      0:41:28 0:40:36 13:06 F 50-54 5k    17        119       335     215      22                       
210   342  Fred Dellago                Wimauma          FL    US      0:41:09 0:40:40 13:07 M 65-69 5k    7         91        335     120      11                       
211   96   Meredith Wilber             North Port       FL    US      0:41:40 0:40:45 13:09 F 40-44 5k    11        120       335     215      20                       
212   345  Hailey Watson               Cape Coral       FL    US      0:41:19 0:40:47 13:09 F 13-15 5k    5         121       335     215      5                        
213   158  Caitlin Miller              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:48 0:40:54 13:12 F 30-34 5k    11        122       335     215      22                       
214   159  Nathan Miller               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:48 0:40:54 13:12 M 25-29 5k    8         92        335     120      8                        
215   172  Megan Martin                Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      0:42:01 0:40:56 13:12 F 30-34 5k    12        123       335     215      22                       
216   5    Donald Barto                North Port       FL    US      0:41:49 0:41:02 13:14 M 55-59 5k    4         93        335     120      5                        
217   176  Timothy Olive               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:41:42 0:41:20 13:20 M 16-19 5k    11        94        335     120      12                       
218   1027 Faith Gamble                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:42:36 0:41:25 13:22 F 40-44 5k    12        124       335     215      20                       
219   1222 Mary Evans                  Englewood        FL    US      0:41:46 0:41:27 13:22 F 40-44 5k    13        125       335     215      20                       
220   1221 Anonymous Participant                              US      0:41:46 0:41:28 13:23 F 45-49 5k    22        126       335     215      38                       
221   25   Timothy Kerns               North Port       FL    US      0:42:20 0:41:31 13:24 M 50-54 5k    12        95        335     120      18                       
222   24   Laurie Kerns                North Port       FL    US      0:42:19 0:41:32 13:24 F 50-54 5k    18        127       335     215      22                       
223   352  Chris Jarvis                N Ft. Myers      FL    US      0:42:47 0:41:38 13:26 M 45-49 5k    10        96        335     120      10                       
224   150  Annette Engmark             Arcadia          FL    US      0:42:42 0:41:46 13:28 F 50-54 5k    19        128       335     215      22                       
225   367  Amanda Masters              Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:42:23 0:41:47 13:29 F 30-34 5k    13        129       335     215      22                       
226   130  Shirlene Brooks             Orlando          FL    US      0:43:06 0:41:51 13:30 F 60-64 5k    5         130       335     215      11                       
227   208  Donna Zenhye                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:42:55 0:41:57 13:32 F 60-64 5k    6         131       335     215      11                       
228   61   Mitzi Brown                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:43:11 0:41:58 13:32 F 55-59 5k    7         132       335     215      19                       
229   265  Chris Clow                  Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:42:44 0:42:00 13:33 M 30-34 5k    5         97        335     120      6                        
230   74   Tara Correia                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:42:32 0:42:21 13:40 F 30-34 5k    14        133       335     215      22                       
231   119  Katlyn Scarlett             North Port       FL    US      0:43:09 0:42:23 13:40 F 20-24 5k    10        134       335     215      11                       
232   220  Denise Fenicle              North Fort Myers FL    US      0:42:51 0:42:24 13:41 F 50-54 5k    20        135       335     215      22                       
233   207  Mike Koenig                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:43:17 0:42:24 13:41 M 50-54 5k    13        98        335     120      18                       
234   366  Jamie Ramos                 North Port       FL    US      0:43:09 0:42:25 13:41 F 35-39 5k    12        136       335     215      17                       
235   173  Karen Fuller                Sarasota         FL    US      0:43:31 0:42:26 13:41 F 55-59 5k    8         137       335     215      19                       
236   371  Jessika Berkay              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:43:04 0:42:28 13:42 F 30-34 5k    15        138       335     215      22                       
237   178  Melodye Down                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:43:04 0:42:29 13:42 F 55-59 5k    9         139       335     215      19                       
238   278  Geraldine Smith             Englewood        FL    US      0:44:20 0:43:09 13:55 F 65-69 5k    1         140       335     215      7                        
239   277  Melanie Edwards             Englewood        FL    US      0:44:21 0:43:09 13:55 F 60-64 5k    7         141       335     215      11                       
240   113  Jennifer Kendzior           Parrish          FL    US      0:44:13 0:43:11 13:56 F 45-49 5k    23        142       335     215      38                       
241   1080 Ron Kendzior                Parrish          FL    US      0:44:15 0:43:12 13:56 M 50-54 5k    14        99        335     120      18                       
242   154  Donna Larkins               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:13 13:56 F 55-59 5k    10        143       335     215      19                       
243   1044 Kate Fraser                 Cape Coral       FL    US      0:43:56 0:43:20 13:59 F 40-44 5k    14        144       335     215      20                       
244   59   K. Fraser                   Cape Coral       FL    US      0:43:56 0:43:20 13:59 F  1- 9 5k    4         145       335     215      9                        
245   326  Karen Monos                 Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:43:44 0:43:25 14:00 F 45-49 5k    24        146       335     215      38                       
246   248  James Swallow               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:44:15 0:43:27 14:01 M 60-64 5k    7         100       335     120      11                       
247   80   Suzanne Terech              North Port       FL    US      0:44:27 0:43:35 14:04 F 40-44 5k    15        147       335     215      20                       
248   259  Erin Billups                Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:45:01 0:43:49 14:08 F 30-34 5k    16        148       335     215      22                       
249   266  Sherry Best-Kai             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:44:34 0:43:54 14:10 F 55-59 5k    11        149       335     215      19                       
250   16   Karen Roxbury               Blairsville      GA    US      0:44:55 0:43:57 14:11 F 65-69 5k    2         150       335     215      7                        
251   45   Traci Maietta               Randolph         NJ    US      0:45:02 0:44:05 14:13 F 45-49 5k    25        151       335     215      38                       
252   104  Colleen Stapleton           Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:45:03 0:44:18 14:17 F 55-59 5k    12        152       335     215      19                       
253   249  Brianna Hyland              North Port       FL    US      0:45:25 0:44:24 14:19 F 25-29 5k    10        153       335     215      13                       
254   240  Lisa Lister                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:45:26 0:44:25 14:20 F 40-44 5k    16        154       335     215      20                       
255   126  Brittany Muse               Arcadia          FL    US      0:45:36 0:44:29 14:21 F 25-29 5k    11        155       335     215      13                       
256   139  B. Muse                     Arcadia          FL    US      0:45:37 0:44:29 14:21 F  1- 9 5k    5         156       335     215      9                        
257   344  April Hartford              Cape Coral       FL    US      0:45:04 0:44:33 14:22 F 30-34 5k    17        157       335     215      22                       
258   210  Jeanie Wnoroski             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:45:38 0:44:41 14:25 F 45-49 5k    26        158       335     215      38                       
259   151  Sonya Unger                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:45:23 0:44:54 14:29 F 45-49 5k    27        159       335     215      38                       
260   51   Bill Welch                  Sarasota         FL    US      0:45:16 0:45:10 14:34 M 75-79 5k    3         101       335     120      3                        
261   218  Audrey J. Smith             Sebring          FL    US      0:45:24 0:45:11 14:35 F 75-79 5k    1         160       335     215      1                        
262   99   Katelan Collier             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:45:23 0:45:19 14:37 F 30-34 5k    18        161       335     215      22                       
263   68   Brenda Hudachko             Englewood        FL    US      0:46:16 0:45:22 14:38 F 60-64 5k    8         162       335     215      11                       
264   235  Keely Oellrich              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:47:14 0:46:04 14:52 F 45-49 5k    28        163       335     215      38                       
265   301  Karen Campbell              Urbana           IA    US      0:47:14 0:46:04 14:52 F 45-49 5k    29        164       335     215      38                       
266   46   Jaine Watson                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:52:20 0:46:08 14:53 F 45-49 5k    30        165       335     215      38                       
267   263  Michelle Gaudette           Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:47:13 0:46:33 15:01 F 45-49 5k    31        166       335     215      38                       
268   6    Jennifer Barto              North Port       FL    US      0:47:36 0:46:49 15:06 F 45-49 5k    32        167       335     215      38                       
269   8    Gregg Marrapodi             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:47:38 0:47:10 15:13 M 65-69 5k    8         102       335     120      11                       
270   261  Joseph Gaudette             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:04 0:47:25 15:18 M 50-54 5k    15        103       335     120      18                       
271   196  A. Boley                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:22 0:47:26 15:18 F 10-12 5k    8         168       335     215      9                        
272   165  Richard Swizdor             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:26 0:47:32 15:20 M 65-69 5k    9         104       335     120      11                       
273   195  Amanda Boley                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:32 0:47:35 15:21 F 35-39 5k    13        169       335     215      17                       
274   305  Dianne Quilty               Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:41 0:48:14 15:34 F 65-69 5k    3         170       335     215      7                        
275   287  Suzan Bensyl                Charlotte Harbor FL    US      0:49:32 0:48:20 15:35 F 45-49 5k    33        171       335     215      38                       
276   288  Sandra Mack                 Charlotte Harbor FL    US      0:49:33 0:48:22 15:36 F 70-74 5k    3         172       335     215      5                        
277   27   Linda Jurkiewicz            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:49:14 0:48:36 15:41 F 60-64 5k    9         173       335     215      11                       
278   267  Katie Kai                   Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:49:17 0:48:37 15:41 F 20-24 5k    11        174       335     215      11                       
279   52   Kim Humphrey                North Port       FL    US      0:50:05 0:48:52 15:46 F 45-49 5k    34        175       335     215      38                       
280   53   Ron Humphrey                North Port       FL    US      0:50:06 0:48:53 15:46 M 50-54 5k    16        105       335     120      18                       
281   20   Alison Drevlow              Port Charlotteo  FL    US      0:50:19 0:49:29 15:58 F 65-69 5k    4         176       335     215      7                        
282   18   Mya Hesby                   Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:50:27 0:49:29 15:58 F 16-19 5k    5         177       335     215      5                        
283   17   Bridget Hesby               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:50:27 0:49:30 15:58 F 45-49 5k    35        178       335     215      38                       
284   204  Brian Kelly                 Cape Coral       FL    US      0:50:43 0:49:33 15:59 M 60-64 5k    8         106       335     120      11                       
285   221  Lisa Johnson                Cape Coral       FL    US      0:50:07 0:49:39 16:01 F 40-44 5k    17        179       335     215      20                       
286   1155 Jen Ried                    Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:50:07 0:49:40 16:01 F 45-49 5k    36        180       335     215      38                       
287   290  C. Bigham                   Arcadia          FL    US      0:51:24 0:50:06 16:10 F  1- 9 5k    6         181       335     215      9                        
288   328  Aron Chandler               Fort Myers       FL    US      0:50:48 0:50:08 16:10 M 20-24 5k    2         107       335     120      2                        
289   289  Kerriann Bigham             Arcadia          FL    US      0:51:33 0:50:16 16:13 F 30-34 5k    19        182       335     215      22                       
290   316  Tabitha Anderson            Marco Island     FL    US      0:51:45 0:50:33 16:18 F 40-44 5k    18        183       335     215      20                       
291   317  Nikki France                Marco Island     FL    US      0:51:44 0:50:34 16:19 F 35-39 5k    14        184       335     215      17                       
292   375  R. Toledo                   Brandon          FL    US      0:51:52 0:50:47 16:23 M 10-12 5k    5         108       335     120      5                        
293   12   Laura Brandt                Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:51:50 0:50:54 16:25 F 35-39 5k    15        185       335     215      17                       
294   147  Aleesha Kopczynski          Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:51:44 0:51:06 16:29 F 30-34 5k    20        186       335     215      22                       
295   63   Manuel Borrego              Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:21 0:51:17 16:33 M 55-59 5k    5         109       335     120      5                        
296   168  Kiersta Borrego             Davie            FL    US      0:52:21 0:51:17 16:33 F 25-29 5k    12        187       335     215      13                       
297   62   Dan Waguespack              Sarasota         FL    US      0:52:20 0:51:17 16:33 M 50-54 5k    17        110       335     120      18                       
298   311  Sheila Halladay             Marathon         FL    US      0:52:29 0:51:20 16:34 F 55-59 5k    13        188       335     215      19                       
299   66   Hal Kneller                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:51:59 0:51:21 16:34 M 65-69 5k    10        111       335     120      11                       
300   155  Lori Howard                 North Port       FL    US      0:52:15 0:51:23 16:35 F 50-54 5k    21        189       335     215      22                       
301   160  John Milone                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:52:36 0:51:47 16:42 M 65-69 5k    11        112       335     120      11                       
302   312  Renee Ceno                  Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:45 0:51:50 16:43 F 70-74 5k    4         190       335     215      5                        
303   36   Carol Geyer                 Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:53:00 0:51:51 16:44 F 70-74 5k    5         191       335     215      5                        
304   216  Rich Petersen               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:52:36 0:51:53 16:44 M 50-54 5k    18        113       335     120      18                       
305   260  Sylvia Amick                North Port       FL    US      0:52:00 0:51:55 16:45 F 50-54 5k    22        192       335     215      22                       
306   247  Donna Swallow               Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:06 0:52:19 16:53 F 55-59 5k    14        193       335     215      19                       
307   215  Deena Petersen              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:06 0:52:20 16:53 F 45-49 5k    37        194       335     215      38                       
308   177  Jacqueline Janus            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:03 0:52:25 16:55 F 55-59 5k    15        195       335     215      19                       
309   148  Lori Rainer                 Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:03 0:52:25 16:55 F 55-59 5k    16        196       335     215      19                       
310   314  Sharon Mershon              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:55 0:52:46 17:01 F 65-69 5k    5         197       335     215      7                        
311   199  George Zettles              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:18 17:12 M 60-64 5k    9         114       335     120      11                       
312   200  Robert Zettles              Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:19 17:12 M 30-34 5k    6         115       335     120      6                        
313   88   M. Gordon                   North Port       FL    US      0:54:25 0:53:25 17:14 F  1- 9 5k    7         198       335     215      9                        
314   89   M. Gordon                   North Port       FL    US      0:54:26 0:53:29 17:15 F  1- 9 5k    8         199       335     215      9                        
315   269  Shelli Wilson               Fort Myers       FL    US      0:54:45 0:54:04 17:26 F 45-49 5k    38        200       335     215      38                       
316   272  Sherry Chandler             Fort Myers       FL    US      0:54:45 0:54:07 17:27 F 65-69 5k    6         201       335     215      7                        
317   257  K. Carlson                  Cape Coral       FL    US      0:56:20 0:55:04 17:46 F  1- 9 5k    9         202       335     215      9                        
318   256  K. Walters                  Cape Coral       FL    US      0:57:01 0:55:45 17:59 F 10-12 5k    9         203       335     215      9                        
319   255  Maggie Walters              Cape Coral       FL    US      0:57:12 0:55:56 18:03 F 40-44 5k    19        204       335     215      20                       
320   224  Fran Hopkins                Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:57:40 0:56:23 18:11 F 60-64 5k    10        205       335     215      11                       
321   322  Katie Lanham                Fort Myers       FL    US      0:57:32 0:56:27 18:13 F 35-39 5k    16        206       335     215      17                       
322   321  Amy Pody                    Cape Coral       FL    US      0:57:32 0:56:28 18:13 F 30-34 5k    21        207       335     215      22                       
323   206  Sharon Litschauer           Bradenton        FL    US      0:57:33 0:56:42 18:17 F 60-64 5k    11        208       335     215      11                       
324   205  Steve Litschauer            Bradenton        FL    US      0:57:32 0:56:43 18:18 M 60-64 5k    10        116       335     120      11                       
325   44   Rachel Elgersma             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:49 0:57:28 18:32 F 25-29 5k    13        209       335     215      13                       
326   58   Pam Rash                    Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:59:01 0:57:46 18:38 F 55-59 5k    17        210       335     215      19                       
327   43   Stacey Hinrichs             Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:39 0:57:55 18:41 F 35-39 5k    17        211       335     215      17                       
328   60   George Chapman              Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:59:33 0:58:15 18:47 M 60-64 5k    11        117       335     120      11                       
329   1014 Laura Chapman               Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:59:35 0:58:16 18:48 F 55-59 5k    18        212       335     215      19                       
330   319  Cynthia Rebhoz-Rubin        Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:57 1:01:22 19:48 F 40-44 5k    20        213       335     215      20                       
331   7    Martha Litson               Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:58 1:01:22 19:48 F 55-59 5k    19        214       335     215      19                       
332   141  Kathleen Mitchell           Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:12:42 1:12:42 23:27 F 65-69 5k    7         215       335     215      7                        
333   329  Logan Chandler              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:31:49 1:31:27 29:30 M 16-19 5k    12        118       335     120      12                       

Additional results can be found at http://www.itsourturninc.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.