Results For
Memorial Day Veterans 10k & 5k Race

Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Class   Event Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time                                                                    Place             
===== ==== ======================= ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= ===== ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== ======== ======== 
1     1011 Anthony Borrego         Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:38:56 0:38:56 6:16  Overall 10k   1         1         185     76       1                        
2     1192 Dallas Council          North Port       FL    US      0:43:15 0:43:15 6:59  M 35-39 10k   1         2         185     76       6                        
3     1219 Stephen Helgemo         Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:43:50 0:43:48 7:04  M 50-54 10k   1         3         185     76       13                       
4     1184 Kevin St. John          Venice           FL    US      0:44:55 0:44:53 7:14  M 30-34 10k   1         4         185     76       5                        
5     1139 Bryan Hilgar            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:46:06 0:46:03 7:26  M 20-24 10k   1         5         185     76       4                        
6     1128 Donald Dobbs            Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:46:11 0:46:08 7:26  M 45-49 10k   1         6         185     76       8                        
7     1070 Joey Degaeta            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:47:10 0:47:08 7:36  M 25-29 10k   1         7         185     76       6                        
8     1019 Sally Libonati          Rotonda West     FL    US      0:47:45 0:47:45 7:41  Overall 10k   1         1         185     109      1                        
9     1133 Glenn Schneider         New Port Richey  FL    US      0:47:52 0:47:48 7:43  M 55-59 10k   1         8         185     76       8                        
10    1114 Darielle Costa          North Port       FL    US      0:48:21 0:48:13 7:47  F 16-19 10k   1         2         185     109      1                        
11    1062 Nicholas Doeller        Phoenix          MD    US      0:48:33 0:48:29 7:49  M 20-24 10k   2         9         185     76       4                        
12    1103 Ryan Handlon            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:48:38 0:48:31 7:50  M 30-34 10k   2         10        185     76       5                        
13    1049 Patrick Vasquez         Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:48:44 0:48:40 7:51  M 50-54 10k   2         11        185     76       13                       
14    1169 Matthew Eckert          Fort Myers       FL    US      0:48:47 0:48:43 7:51  M 16-19 10k   1         12        185     76       3                        
15    1216 Aaron Kastelik          Sarasota         FL    US      0:48:46 0:48:43 7:51  M 50-54 10k   3         13        185     76       13                       
16    1188 Mark Harper             North Port       FL    US      0:49:06 0:49:00 7:54  M 25-29 10k   2         14        185     76       6                        
17    1141 Ali Gunns               Fort Myers       FL    US      0:49:10 0:49:08 7:55  F 25-29 10k   1         3         185     109      13                       
18    1013 Quentin Gordon          Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:49:36 0:49:27 7:59  M 55-59 10k   2         15        185     76       8                        
19    1113 Albert steve Costa      North Port       FL    US      0:50:12 0:50:04 8:05  M 55-59 10k   3         16        185     76       8                        
20    1131 Matthew Carpenter       Naples           FL    US      0:50:12 0:50:06 8:05  M 40-44 10k   1         17        185     76       7                        
21    1115 Heidi Federici          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:50:18 0:50:14 8:06  F 30-34 10k   1         4         185     109      15                       
22    1182 Peter Ameglio           Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:50:43 0:50:37 8:10  M 50-54 10k   4         18        185     76       13                       
23    1116 Megan Gaurente          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:50:44 0:50:40 8:10  F 25-29 10k   2         5         185     109      13                       
24    1180 John Briggs             North Port       FL    US      0:51:27 0:51:18 8:16  M 45-49 10k   2         19        185     76       8                        
25    1212 James Nally             Lemont           IL    US      0:52:12 0:51:38 8:20  M 40-44 10k   2         20        185     76       7                        
26    1001 Deborah Lee             Ft. Myers        FL    US      0:51:47 0:51:44 8:21  F 45-49 10k   1         6         185     109      10                       
27    1112 Dustin Hawkins          Englewood        FL    US      0:52:00 0:51:54 8:22  M 35-39 10k   2         21        185     76       6                        
28    1054 Owen Maxwell            Fort Myers       FL    US      0:52:29 0:51:57 8:23  M 13-15 10k   1         22        185     76       1                        
29    1078 Shaylee Lessig          Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:52:22 0:52:11 8:25  F 20-24 10k   1         7         185     109      5                        
30    1132 Flash Cunningham        Newport Richey   FL    US      0:52:17 0:52:13 8:25  M 65-69 10k   1         23        185     76       4                        
31    1226 Scott Dietsch           New Port Richey  FL    US      0:53:07 0:53:05 8:34  M 55-59 10k   4         24        185     76       8                        
32    1060 Christina Coogan        Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:53:13 0:53:07 8:34  F 45-49 10k   2         8         185     109      10                       
33    1211 A. Heydet               North Port       FL    US      0:54:00 0:53:57 8:42  M 10-12 10k   1         25        185     76       2                        
34    1077 William Lessig          Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:54:12 0:54:01 8:43  M 50-54 10k   5         26        185     76       13                       
35    1052 Dean Traiger            Cape Coral       FL    US      0:54:20 0:54:04 8:43  M 45-49 10k   3         27        185     76       8                        
36    1157 Jaclyn Trombley         Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:55:33 0:54:10 8:44  F 35-39 10k   1         9         185     109      20                       
37    1109 Josh Hurley             North Fort Myers FL    US      0:55:06 0:54:32 8:48  M 25-29 10k   3         28        185     76       6                        
38    1204 Paul Versnik            Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:54:52 0:54:40 8:49  M 60-64 10k   1         29        185     76       6                        
39    1076 Eddie Beyer             Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:54:49 0:54:46 8:50  M 40-44 10k   3         30        185     76       7                        
40    1194 Liz Lowe                Sarasota         FL    US      0:55:29 0:55:22 8:56  F 25-29 10k   3         10        185     109      13                       
41    1154 Rob McCabe              North Port       FL    US      0:55:34 0:55:34 8:58  M 30-34 10k   3         31        185     76       5                        
42    1085 Elizabeth Nelson        Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:56:55 0:56:22 9:05  F 50-54 10k   1         11        185     109      10                       
43    1102 Nicholas Paradise       Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:56:44 0:56:30 9:07  M 25-29 10k   4         32        185     76       6                        
44    1142 Joseph Moffa            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:56:56 0:56:32 9:07  M 50-54 10k   6         33        185     76       13                       
45    1201 Jeremy Schwinghamer     Estero           FL    US      0:57:21 0:57:09 9:13  M 40-44 10k   4         34        185     76       7                        
46    1081 Tomas Trice             Cape Coral       FL    US      0:57:16 0:57:10 9:13  M 55-59 10k   5         35        185     76       8                        
47    1029 Joshua Hughes           Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:57:24 0:57:19 9:15  M 35-39 10k   3         36        185     76       6                        
48    1073 Virginie Breuer         Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:57:43 0:57:21 9:15  F 40-44 10k   1         12        185     109      11                       
49    1117 Bogie Korszen           Englewood        FL    US      0:57:36 0:57:29 9:16  M 60-64 10k   2         37        185     76       6                        
50    1110 Dorothy Korszen         Englewood        FL    US      0:57:36 0:57:30 9:16  F 55-59 10k   1         13        185     109      9                        
51    1053 Jami Maxwell            Fort Myers       FL    US      0:58:03 0:57:37 9:18  F 40-44 10k   2         14        185     109      11                       
52    1174 Brooke Ricciardi        Lehigh Acres     FL    US      0:58:01 0:57:54 9:20  F 35-39 10k   2         15        185     109      20                       
53    1147 Hernan Morales          Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:52 0:58:12 9:23  M 45-49 10k   4         38        185     76       8                        
54    1152 Vanessa Oliver          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:59:12 0:58:13 9:23  F 35-39 10k   3         16        185     109      20                       
55    1153 David Oliver            Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:59:12 0:58:13 9:23  M 35-39 10k   4         39        185     76       6                        
56    1096 Chris Wagner            Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:43 0:58:31 9:26  M 55-59 10k   6         40        185     76       8                        
57    1137 Barefoot Joe            Rotonda West     FL    US      0:59:10 0:58:39 9:28  M 20-24 10k   3         41        185     76       4                        
58    1135 Carlene Zeches          Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:59:20 0:59:00 9:31  F 50-54 10k   2         17        185     109      10                       
59    1105 Shaun Nute              Naples           FL    US      0:59:57 0:59:34 9:36  M 30-34 10k   4         42        185     76       5                        
60    1083 Leslie Kimball          Venice           FL    US      1:00:00 0:59:40 9:37  F 45-49 10k   3         18        185     109      10                       
61    1144 Kevin Burckley          Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:00:20 1:00:01 9:41  M 50-54 10k   7         43        185     76       13                       
62    1213 Jennifer Nally          Lemont           IL    US      1:00:41 1:00:06 9:42  F 35-39 10k   4         19        185     109      20                       
63    1167 Melora Vogel            Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:49 1:00:22 9:44  F 45-49 10k   4         20        185     109      10                       
64    1202 Gretchen Hyer           Bradenton        FL    US      1:01:25 1:00:27 9:45  F 25-29 10k   4         21        185     109      13                       
65    1203 Nathanael Hyer          Bradenton        FL    US      1:01:31 1:00:32 9:46  M 25-29 10k   5         44        185     76       6                        
66    1229 Heather Henson          Venice           FL    US      1:01:00 1:00:35 9:46  F 40-44 10k   3         22        185     109      11                       
67    1066 Angelique Schofield     Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:00:56 1:00:44 9:48  F 40-44 10k   4         23        185     109      11                       
68    1175 Steve Gill              Bonita Springs   FL    US      1:01:22 1:00:58 9:50  M 45-49 10k   5         45        185     76       8                        
69    1214 Diane Souza             Westport         MA    US      1:02:02 1:01:00 9:50  F 50-54 10k   3         24        185     109      10                       
70    1126 Betty Staugler          Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:36 1:01:30 9:55  F 50-54 10k   4         25        185     109      10                       
71    1068 Jairo Santiago          Bronx            NY    US      1:02:00 1:01:30 9:55  M 30-34 10k   5         46        185     76       5                        
72    1045 Carolyn Hinrichs        Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:02:08 1:01:36 9:56  F 55-59 10k   2         26        185     109      9                        
73    1023 Barbara Grube           North Port       FL    US      1:02:01 1:01:36 9:56  F 50-54 10k   5         27        185     109      10                       
74    1166 Yale Houghton           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:01:57 1:01:40 9:57  M 50-54 10k   8         47        185     76       13                       
75    1138 Kyle Ridley             Englewood        FL    US      1:02:14 1:01:41 9:57  M 20-24 10k   4         48        185     76       4                        
76    1156 Joseph Gaither          Venice           FL    US      1:02:12 1:01:41 9:57  M 25-29 10k   6         49        185     76       6                        
77    1121 Robert Hearn            North Port       FL    US      1:02:05 1:01:43 9:57  M 16-19 10k   2         50        185     76       3                        
78    1173 Christine Gibson        Lehigh Acres     FL    US      1:01:52 1:01:43 9:57  F 40-44 10k   5         28        185     109      11                       
79    1172 Jill Castellano         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:01:51 1:01:43 9:57  F 35-39 10k   5         29        185     109      20                       
80    1179 Arlene Coulter          Ft. Meade        FL    US      1:02:17 1:02:10 10:02 F 65-69 10k   1         30        185     109      4                        
81    1074 Amanda Shedlock         North Port       FL    US      1:03:22 1:03:00 10:10 F 25-29 10k   5         31        185     109      13                       
82    1032 Stacey Holmes           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:03:26 1:03:09 10:11 F 35-39 10k   6         32        185     109      20                       
83    1086 Lexie Byers             Fort Myers       FL    US      1:04:14 1:03:29 10:14 F 20-24 10k   2         33        185     109      5                        
84    1223 Steven Prevatt          Ruskin           FL    US      1:04:33 1:03:34 10:15 M 50-54 10k   9         51        185     76       13                       
85    1196 Michelangelo Barbieri   North Port       FL    US      1:04:30 1:03:54 10:18 M 40-44 10k   5         52        185     76       7                        
86    1210 Cherstin Haga           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:05:00 1:03:56 10:19 F 40-44 10k   6         34        185     109      11                       
87    1015 Joseph Jurkiewicz       Cape Coral       FL    US      1:04:51 1:04:30 10:24 M 70-74 10k   1         53        185     76       2                        
88    1187 Ed Crann                Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:53 1:04:30 10:24 M 70-74 10k   2         54        185     76       2                        
89    1178 Jon Hunter              Shelton          WA    US      1:05:26 1:04:37 10:25 M 60-64 10k   3         55        185     76       6                        
90    1063 Jennifer Seegers        Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:05:35 1:05:25 10:33 F 40-44 10k   7         35        185     109      11                       
91    1151 Julee Duttko            Fort Myers       FL    US      1:05:57 1:05:33 10:34 F 45-49 10k   5         36        185     109      10                       
92    1190 Jim McDermott           Marysville       OH    US      1:06:13 1:05:43 10:36 M 45-49 10k   6         56        185     76       8                        
93    1123 Lindsey Maurer          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:07:08 1:06:08 10:40 F 25-29 10k   6         37        185     109      13                       
94    1163 Lacie Remy              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:07:08 1:06:10 10:40 F 30-34 10k   2         38        185     109      15                       
95    1177 Vasantha Bellet         Shelton          WA    US      1:07:04 1:06:16 10:41 F 60-64 10k   1         39        185     109      6                        
96    1021 Howard Kunik            Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:07:16 1:06:36 10:45 M 65-69 10k   2         57        185     76       4                        
97    1043 Tara Miles              Lakeland         FL    US      1:07:36 1:07:07 10:50 F 35-39 10k   7         40        185     109      20                       
98    1042 Mark Miles              Lakeland         FL    US      1:07:36 1:07:08 10:50 M 50-54 10k   10        58        185     76       13                       
99    1051 Lan Repinski            Venice           FL    US      1:07:26 1:07:09 10:50 F 65-69 10k   2         41        185     109      4                        
100   1056 Lucy Linet              Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:07:49 1:07:45 10:56 F 60-64 10k   2         42        185     109      6                        
101   1024 Dee Stout               Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:08:04 1:07:50 10:56 F 60-64 10k   3         43        185     109      6                        
102   1200 Greg Hill               North Fort Myers FL    US      1:07:58 1:07:52 10:57 M 65-69 10k   3         59        185     76       4                        
103   1191 Mary Bonetz             Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:08:18 1:08:07 10:59 F 70-74 10k   1         44        185     109      2                        
104   1061 Brian Beason            North Port       FL    US      1:08:25 1:08:10 11:00 M 40-44 10k   6         60        185     76       7                        
105   1160 Jessica Zoeller         Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:18 1:08:33 11:03 F 30-34 10k   3         45        185     109      15                       
106   1055 Maria Andrews           Fort Myers       FL    US      1:09:18 1:08:36 11:04 F 60-64 10k   4         46        185     109      6                        
107   1028 Mary Strait             Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:09:18 1:08:50 11:06 F 45-49 10k   6         47        185     109      10                       
108   1095 Krista Benton           Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:28 1:08:57 11:07 F 35-39 10k   8         48        185     109      20                       
109   1072 Richard Guptill         Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:39 1:09:15 11:10 M 50-54 10k   11        61        185     76       13                       
110   1071 Marsha Guptill          Cape Coral       FL    US      1:09:39 1:09:16 11:10 F 40-44 10k   8         49        185     109      11                       
111   1046 Kelly Anderson          Cape Coral       FL    US      1:10:39 1:09:59 11:17 F 40-44 10k   9         50        185     109      11                       
112   1087 Kaitlyn Wisth           Fort Myers       FL    US      1:10:45 1:09:59 11:17 F 20-24 10k   3         51        185     109      5                        
113   1136 Lisa Ridley             Venice           FL    US      1:10:41 1:10:12 11:19 F 50-54 10k   6         52        185     109      10                       
114   1125 Hannah Jackson          Arcadia          FL    US      1:11:18 1:10:23 11:21 F 13-15 10k   1         53        185     109      2                        
115   1099 Yulinar Sproat          Englewood        FL    US      1:11:26 1:10:45 11:25 F 50-54 10k   7         54        185     109      10                       
116   1130 Gayle Boyle             Cape Coral       FL    US      1:12:22 1:11:06 11:28 F 50-54 10k   8         55        185     109      10                       
117   1047 Theenda (katie) Caring  Nokomis          FL    US      1:11:56 1:11:25 11:31 F 55-59 10k   3         56        185     109      9                        
118   1009 Jim Prentice            Young Harris     GA    US      1:12:07 1:11:26 11:31 M 60-64 10k   4         62        185     76       6                        
119   1022 Kathryn Peto            North Port       FL    US      1:12:24 1:11:34 11:33 F 30-34 10k   4         57        185     109      15                       
120   1091 J. Carr                 Cape Coral       FL    US      1:12:06 1:11:34 11:33 M 10-12 10k   2         63        185     76       2                        
121   1089 Jacqueline Conniff      Venice           FL    US      1:12:04 1:11:53 11:36 F 55-59 10k   4         58        185     109      9                        
122   1058 Julie Ryan              North Port       FL    US      1:12:05 1:11:55 11:36 F 45-49 10k   7         59        185     109      10                       
123   1041 Lynn Penyak             Casselberry      FL    US      1:12:11 1:12:00 11:37 F 35-39 10k   9         60        185     109      20                       
124   1100 Mike Souza              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:12:23 1:12:01 11:37 M 45-49 10k   7         64        185     76       8                        
125   1134 Jason Warner            Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:13:14 1:12:32 11:42 M 35-39 10k   5         65        185     76       6                        
126   1148 Jennifer Counter        Whitman          MA    US      1:13:15 1:12:34 11:42 F 35-39 10k   10        61        185     109      20                       
127   1031 Stevan Holmes           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:13:22 1:13:04 11:47 M 35-39 10k   6         66        185     76       6                        
128   1206 William Chandler        Fort Myers       FL    US      1:14:52 1:14:25 12:00 M 45-49 10k   8         67        185     76       8                        
129   1050 Elsa Ciatti             Ocala            FL    US      1:15:34 1:14:57 12:05 F 60-64 10k   5         62        185     109      6                        
130   1218 Amanda Kerrick          North Port       FL    US      1:15:51 1:15:01 12:06 F 30-34 10k   5         63        185     109      15                       
131   1209 Stephanie Ferguson Ross North Port       FL    US      1:16:14 1:15:05 12:07 F 45-49 10k   8         64        185     109      10                       
132   1079 Will Lessig             Saint Augustine  FL    US      1:16:15 1:15:51 12:14 M 16-19 10k   3         68        185     76       3                        
133   1025 Linda Kennedy           Englewood        FL    US      1:16:28 1:16:14 12:18 F 65-69 10k   3         65        185     109      4                        
134   1186 Ellen Wittman           North Port       FL    US      1:17:04 1:16:24 12:19 F 25-29 10k   7         66        185     109      13                       
135   1059 Cheryl Malave           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:17:17 1:16:39 12:22 F 35-39 10k   11        67        185     109      20                       
136   1092 Leah Miller             Cape Coral       FL    US      1:17:36 1:17:04 12:26 F 25-29 10k   8         68        185     109      13                       
137   1170 Michael Fusco           North Port       FL    US      1:18:37 1:17:30 12:30 M 65-69 10k   4         69        185     76       4                        
138   1183 Lori Bemis              Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:18:48 1:17:41 12:32 F 30-34 10k   6         69        185     109      15                       
139   1146 James Hawkins           Venice           FL    US      1:18:51 1:17:50 12:33 M 55-59 10k   7         70        185     76       8                        
140   1124 Kari Jackson            Arcadia          FL    US      1:19:00 1:18:12 12:37 F 45-49 10k   9         70        185     109      10                       
141   1005 Dee Seghers             Medina           TN    US      1:19:02 1:18:14 12:37 F 55-59 10k   5         71        185     109      9                        
142   1145 Lisa Hawkins            Venice           FL    US      1:19:23 1:18:22 12:38 F 50-54 10k   9         72        185     109      10                       
143   1017 Asif Azam               Cape Coral       FL    US      1:19:26 1:18:49 12:43 M 40-44 10k   7         71        185     76       7                        
144   1016 Jill Jurkiewicz         Cape Coral       FL    US      1:19:26 1:18:49 12:43 F 30-34 10k   7         73        185     109      15                       
145   1018 H. Michael Garcia       Arcadia          FL    US      1:19:32 1:19:07 12:46 M 60-64 10k   5         72        185     76       6                        
146   1150 Erin Finnegan           Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:20:30 1:19:30 12:49 F 25-29 10k   9         74        185     109      13                       
147   1224 Mary Fox                Cape Coral       FL    US      1:20:16 1:19:31 12:50 F 35-39 10k   12        75        185     109      20                       
148   1004 Bettye (bj) Smith       Sarasota         FL    US      1:21:08 1:20:25 12:58 F 70-74 10k   2         76        185     109      2                        
149   1217 Christina Florence      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:21:03 1:20:36 13:00 F 30-34 10k   8         77        185     109      15                       
150   1208 Diana Bueno             North Port       FL    US      1:21:21 1:20:40 13:01 F 35-39 10k   13        78        185     109      20                       
151   1171 Gina Fusco              North Port       FL    US      1:21:48 1:20:43 13:01 F 25-29 10k   10        79        185     109      13                       
152   1118 Hannah Sahatoo          Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:20:58 1:20:44 13:01 F 20-24 10k   4         80        185     109      5                        
153   1162 Brianna Welsh           Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:21:36 1:21:06 13:05 F 25-29 10k   11        81        185     109      13                       
154   1093 Melissa White           Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:21:36 1:21:06 13:05 F 35-39 10k   14        82        185     109      20                       
155   1215 Ron Faria               Westport         MA    US      1:22:44 1:21:42 13:11 M 60-64 10k   6         73        185     76       6                        
156   1161 Chelsie Provencal       Arcadia          FL    US      1:22:14 1:21:45 13:11 F 30-34 10k   9         83        185     109      15                       
157   1108 Kimberly Hurley         North Fort Myers FL    US      1:22:32 1:21:58 13:13 F 25-29 10k   12        84        185     109      13                       
158   1035 Mark Moessner           North Port       FL    US      1:23:24 1:22:16 13:16 M 55-59 10k   8         74        185     76       8                        
159   1036 Julia Moessner          North Port       FL    US      1:23:24 1:22:18 13:16 F 35-39 10k   15        85        185     109      20                       
160   1164 Asena Mott              Fort Ogden       FL    US      1:23:56 1:23:02 13:24 F 40-44 10k   10        86        185     109      11                       
161   1220 Elena Mills             Cape Coral       FL    US      1:25:19 1:24:33 13:38 F 25-29 10k   13        87        185     109      13                       
162   1185 Lisa Hardy              Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:26:04 1:24:43 13:40 F 55-59 10k   6         88        185     109      9                        
163   1127 Gillian Chaney          North Port       FL    US      1:26:10 1:25:04 13:43 F 35-39 10k   16        89        185     109      20                       
164   1197 Rusty Starcher          Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:26:09 1:25:18 13:45 M 50-54 10k   12        75        185     76       13                       
165   1094 Tiffany Hummel          Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:26:26 1:25:42 13:49 F 30-34 10k   10        90        185     109      15                       
166   1098 Sara Boyce              Cape Coral       FL    US      1:27:56 1:27:25 14:06 F 30-34 10k   11        91        185     109      15                       
167   1084 Brittany Weiss          Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:27:41 1:27:38 14:08 F 30-34 10k   12        92        185     109      15                       
168   1030 Virginia Gebhart        Fort Myers       FL    US      1:28:57 1:27:53 14:10 F 35-39 10k   17        93        185     109      20                       
169   1037 Mary Lewis              Fort Myers       FL    US      1:28:38 1:27:55 14:11 F 65-69 10k   4         94        185     109      4                        
170   1088 Cori McPherson          Fort Myers       FL    US      1:29:30 1:28:45 14:19 F 20-24 10k   5         95        185     109      5                        
171   1149 Liesel Muth             Riverview        FL    US      1:29:45 1:28:53 14:20 F 60-64 10k   6         96        185     109      6                        
172   1033 Savannah Holmes         Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:29:33 1:29:16 14:24 F 13-15 10k   2         97        185     109      2                        
173   1039 Liz Souza               Fort Myers       FL    US      1:29:56 1:29:35 14:27 F 50-54 10k   10        98        185     109      10                       
174   1038 Lisa Cox                Cape Coral       FL    US      1:30:21 1:29:39 14:28 F 55-59 10k   7         99        185     109      9                        
175   1189 Christina McDermott     Marysville       OH    US      1:30:23 1:29:54 14:30 F 35-39 10k   18        100       185     109      20                       
176   1090 Betsy Caballero         Cape Coral       FL    US      1:31:42 1:31:05 14:41 F 30-34 10k   13        101       185     109      15                       
177   1207 Melisa Chandler         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:31:48 1:31:27 14:45 F 40-44 10k   11        102       185     109      11                       
178   1129 Debra Burton            Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:33:10 1:32:02 14:51 F 55-59 10k   8         103       185     109      9                        
179   1082 Breon Daugherty         Venice           FL    US      1:34:22 1:34:04 15:10 F 30-34 10k   14        104       185     109      15                       
180   1097 Melissa Thomas          Sarasota         FL    US      1:35:14 1:34:42 15:16 F 35-39 10k   19        105       185     109      20                       
181   1008 Juan Guerra             North Port       FL    US      1:37:02 1:35:58 15:29 M 50-54 10k   13        76        185     76       13                       
182   1020 Sara Stjean             Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:38:00 1:37:45 15:46 F 30-34 10k   15        106       185     109      15                       
183   1007 Madelyn Guerra          North Port       FL    US      1:40:12 1:39:08 15:59 F 45-49 10k   10        107       185     109      10                       
184   1168 Kimberly Eckert         Fort Myers       FL    US      1:40:41 1:40:04 16:08 F 55-59 10k   9         108       185     109      9                        
185   1006 Melissa Kitcher         North Port       FL    US      1:47:42 1:46:35 17:11 F 35-39 10k   20        109       185     109      20                       

Additional results can be found at http://www.itsourturninc.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.