WVS Winter's End 4.5 Mile Run

Sun March 22, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                    State Country Clock   Pace    Age Division Division 
                                                                              Time                Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     286 Sean Luzzi             M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:22:53 5:05    22  1        M Open   
2     313 Robert Moulton         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:24:24 5:25    26  1        M 25-29  
3     140 Mickey Moorhead        M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:26:03 5:47    25  2        M 25-29  
4     257 John Martino           M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:26:45 5:57    34  1        M 30-34  
5     137 Alana Jacaruso         F      West Chester            PA    US      0:27:01 6:00    23  1        F Open   
6     161 Alexander Byrnes       M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      0:27:21 6:05    23  1        M 20-24  
7     260 Chris Pahoski          M      Dickson City            PA    US      0:27:25 6:06    46  1        M 45-49  
8     149 Dominick Angradi       M      Duryea                  PA    US      0:27:40 6:09    18  1        M 1-19   
9     297 George Watson          M      Scranton                PA    US      0:28:34 6:21    33  2        M 30-34  
10    64  Mike Adamshick         M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:28:45 6:23    40  1        M 40-44  
11    109 Paul Shaffer           M      West Pittston           PA    US      0:28:54 6:25    50  1        M 50-54  
12    296 Sean Robbins           M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:29:09 6:29    49  2        M 45-49  
13    302 Joey Rowley            M      Ashley                  PA    US      0:29:15 6:30    17  2        M 1-19   
14    99  Nathan Ridgley         M      Pittston                PA    US      0:29:30 6:33    16  3        M 1-19   
15    310 Markus Anttila         M      South Abington Township PA    US      0:30:07 6:42    39  1        M 35-39  
16    208 Bob Muscovitch         M      Jim Thorpe              PA    US      0:30:14 6:43    43  2        M 40-44  
17    171 Joe Decker             M      Olyphant                PA    US      0:30:23 6:45    49  3        M 45-49  
18    100 Kyle Franceski         M      Carbondale              PA    US      0:30:26 6:46    32  3        M 30-34  
19    303 Stephen Rowley         M      Ashley                  PA    US      0:30:28 6:46    16  4        M 1-19   
20    191 Bryan Herbst           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:30:33 6:47    36  2        M 35-39  
21    6   George Dunbar Jr.      M      Old Forge               PA    US      0:31:16 6:57    55  1        M 55-59  
22    199 Jason Kobbe            M      Tunkhannock             PA    US      0:31:23 6:58    43  3        M 40-44  
23    114 Amy Rome               F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:31:24 6:59    52  1        F 50-54  
24    170 Brian Davidson         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:31:27 6:59    44  4        M 40-44  
25    145 Tiffany Leventhal      F      Honesdale               PA    US      0:31:36 7:01    37  1        F 35-39  
26    153 Jeff Baran             M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:32:16 7:10    58  2        M 55-59  
27    115 Daniel Rosa Gomez      M      West Pittston           PA    US      0:32:27 7:13    49  4        M 45-49  
28    237 Paul Shymanski         M      Forty Fort              PA    US      0:32:28 7:13    46  5        M 45-49  
29    267 Larry Pikul            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:32:36 7:15    59  3        M 55-59  
30    177 Bob Drazba             M      Scranton                PA    US      0:32:47 7:17    57  4        M 55-59  
31    160 Patricia Buzinkai      F      Kingston                PA    US      0:32:57 7:19    43  1        F 40-44  
32    154 Greg Bassham           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:32:57 7:19    60  1        M 60-64  
33    239 Jill Sosnoski          F      Ashley                  PA    US      0:33:00 7:20    39  2        F 35-39  
34    5   Christopher Banks      M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:33:08 7:22    37  3        M 35-39  
35    190 Jake Hayden            M      Ellicott City           MD    US      0:33:15 7:23    13  5        M 1-19   
36    272 Tony Prudente          M      Archbald                PA    US      0:33:29 7:26    32  4        M 30-34  
37    252 Ann Zoranski           F      Kingston                PA    US      0:33:35 7:28    48  1        F 45-49  
38    194 Jessica Joseph         F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:33:35 7:28    44  2        F 40-44  
39    202 Chris Krall            M      Kingston Twp            PA    US      0:33:50 7:31    59  5        M 55-59  
40    293 Patrick Kilduff        M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:33:53 7:32    45  6        M 45-49  
41    292 Kerry Potter           F      Harveys Lake            PA    US      0:33:55 7:32    45  2        F 45-49  
42    172 Melissa Delfino        F      Dunmore                 PA    US      0:33:58 7:33    50  2        F 50-54  
43    185 Wendy Fisk             F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:33:59 7:33    53  3        F 50-54  
44    259 Alicia Orzechowski     F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:34:03 7:34    15  1        F 1-19   
45    150 Jamie Anzalone         M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:34:06 7:35    37  4        M 35-39  
46    289 Paul Manley            M      Plymouth                PA    US      0:34:11 7:36    47  7        M 45-49  
47    178 Kimberly Drozda        F      Hanover Township        PA    US      0:34:12 7:36    36  3        F 35-39  
48    4   Lesley Banks           F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:34:19 7:38    31  1        F 30-34  
49    283 Scott Skammer          M      Tforty For              PA    US      0:34:22 7:38    28  3        M 25-29  
50    256 David Mariner          M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:34:38 7:42    64  2        M 60-64  
51    193 Gina Jakubowski        F      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:34:58 7:46    49  3        F 45-49  
52    174 Heather Dewees         F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:35:02 7:47    45  4        F 45-49  
53    298 Michelle Armezzani     F      Peckville               PA    US      0:35:13 7:50    39  4        F 35-39  
54    242 Patti Turissini        F      Scott Twp               PA    US      0:35:13 7:50    66  1        F 60-99  
55    182 John Fazzi             M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:35:18 7:51    55  6        M 55-59  
56    110 Will Butkiewicz        M      Kingston                PA    US      0:35:18 7:51    23  2        M 20-24  
57    288 Rob Baran              M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:35:55 7:59    46  8        M 45-49  
58    196 Annet Kaminski         F      Shavertown              PA    US      0:36:02 8:00    56  1        F 55-59  
59    261 William Parry          M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:36:04 8:01    40  5        M 40-44  
60    198 Chris Keller           M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:36:11 8:02    43  6        M 40-44  
61    282 Michael Barrett        M      Dunmore                 PA    US      0:36:19 8:04    42  7        M 40-44  
62    246 Heather Webb           F      Pittston Twp.           PA    US      0:36:26 8:06    31  2        F 30-34  
63    273 Kathy Purtell          F      Endwell                 NY    US      0:36:34 8:08    50  4        F 50-54  
64    189 Michelle Hardik        F      Luzerne                 PA    US      0:36:55 8:12    36  5        F 35-39  
65    181 Christine Fazzi        F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:37:12 8:16    51  5        F 50-54  
66    2   Tom Hogans             M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:37:21 8:18    35  5        M 35-39  
67    287 Peter Eckman           M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:37:27 8:19    63  3        M 60-64  
68    307 Justine Paduck         F      Wyoming                 PA    US      0:37:34 8:21    32  3        F 30-34  
69    308 Kevin Moran            M      Harveys Lake            PA    US      0:37:42 8:23    58  7        M 55-59  
70    169 James Dalkiewicz       M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:37:47 8:24    28  4        M 25-29  
71    183 Richelle Fessler       F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:37:53 8:25    55  2        F 55-59  
72    301 David Griffith         M      Hanover Twp             PA    US      0:38:11 8:29    38  6        M 35-39  
73    271 Stephen Prokop         M      Glen Lyon               PA    US      0:38:35 8:34    32  5        M 30-34  
74    159 David Buckman          M      Kingston                PA    US      0:38:38 8:35    29  5        M 25-29  
75    93  Rick Hueholt           M      Berwick                 PA    US      0:38:43 8:36    67  1        M 65-69  
76    304 Vincent Grattolino     M      Roaring Brook Twp       PA    US      0:38:45 8:37    63  4        M 60-64  
77    210 Sandra Orrson          F      Shavertown              PA    US      0:38:46 8:37    55  3        F 55-59  
78    238 Krista Smith           F      greenfield              PA    US      0:38:47 8:37    47  5        F 45-49  
79    262 Linda Pegg             F      Danville                PA    US      0:38:50 8:38    56  4        F 55-59  
80    173 Molly Demarzo          F      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:38:56 8:39    14  2        F 1-19   
81    270 Kyle Price             M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:38:56 8:39    16  6        M 1-19   
82    168 Ray Culp               M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:39:20 8:44    57  8        M 55-59  
83    162 Simone Castellino      F      Exeter                  PA    US      0:39:21 8:45    30  4        F 30-34  
84    251 William Zarola         M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:39:25 8:46    54  2        M 50-54  
85    197 Leo Kaskel             M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:39:27 8:46    40  8        M 40-44  
86    60  Ed Bernard             M      Pittston                PA    US      0:39:44 8:50    63  5        M 60-64  
87    312 Jacqueline Comeford    F      Scranton                PA    US      0:39:45 8:50    45  6        F 45-49  
88    291 Michael Corcoran       M      Wilkes-Barre            PA    US      0:39:49 8:51    53  3        M 50-54  
89    188 John Hannigan          M      West Pittston           PA    US      0:39:52 8:52    60  6        M 60-64  
90    184 Greg Fisher            M      Frackville              PA    US      0:40:09 8:55    43  9        M 40-44  
91    192 Jill E Hildebrand      F      Wapwallopen             PA    US      0:40:11 8:56    56  5        F 55-59  
92    245 Tom Walski             M      Nanticoke               PA    US      0:40:12 8:56    68  2        M 65-69  
93    157 Jason Boone            M      Freeland                PA    US      0:40:20 8:58    33  6        M 30-34  
94    179 Joe Dutko              M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:40:38 9:02    72  1        M 70-99  
95    254 David Lesher           M      Albion                  PA    US      0:40:52 9:05    48  9        M 45-49  
96    263 David Penglase         M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:40:54 9:05    34  7        M 30-34  
97    306 Heather Paduck         F      Harveys Lake            PA    US      0:40:59 9:06    46  7        F 45-49  
98    241 Beverly Tomasak        F      Edwardsville            PA    US      0:41:09 9:09    66  2        F 60-99  
99    195 Danielle Kamine        F      Olyphant                PA    US      0:41:09 9:09    40  3        F 40-44  
100   156 Christopher Blanchard  M      Fleetwood               PA    US      0:41:19 9:11    13  7        M 1-19   
101   180 Paul Farber            M      Yatesville              PA    US      0:41:32 9:14    47  10       M 45-49  
102   155 John Beers             M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:41:49 9:18    56  9        M 55-59  
103   314 Bill Lawrence          M      Scranton                PA    US      0:42:16 9:24    59  10       M 55-59  
104   94  Kevin Bly              M      Wilkes-Barre            PA    US      0:42:30 9:27    34  8        M 30-34  
105   274 Ronald Rawls           M      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:42:43 9:30    70  2        M 70-99  
106   1   Erica Armbruster       F      Plains                  PA    US      0:42:45 9:30    34  5        F 30-34  
107   265 Rose Perkins           F      East Stroudsburg        PA    US      0:42:47 9:30    33  6        F 30-34  
108   158 Jennifer Borton        F      Harding                 PA    US      0:42:58 9:33    26  1        F 25-29  
109   294 Jacki Degnan           F      Courtdale               PA    US      0:43:18 9:37    39  6        F 35-39  
110   295 Jason Jolles           M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:43:39 9:42    31  9        M 30-34  
111   268 Jessica Podlaski       F      Swoyersville            PA    US      0:43:40 9:42    43  4        F 40-44  
112   253 Michael Koscho         M      Wapwallopen             PA    US      0:43:41 9:42    38  7        M 35-39  
113   269 Jonathan Podlaski      M      Swoyersville            PA    US      0:43:41 9:42    46  11       M 45-49  
114   258 Richard Owens          M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:44:13 9:50    63  7        M 60-64  
115   311 Joe McHugh             M      Edwardsville            PA    US      0:44:13 9:50    61  8        M 60-64  
116   264 Justin Perkins         M      East Stroudsburg        PA    US      0:44:23 9:52    34  10       M 30-34  
117   279 Amy Scutt              F      Wapwallopen             PA    US      0:44:24 9:52    25  2        F 25-29  
118   278 Amy Scully             F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:44:42 9:56    50  6        F 50-54  
119   275 Ronald Ruda            M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:44:52 9:58    64  9        M 60-64  
120   207 Christine McCarthy     F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:45:05 10:01   25  3        F 25-29  
121   236 MaryAnn Sheerer        F      Avoca                   PA    US      0:45:14 10:03   46  8        F 45-49  
122   255 Kathy Krall            F      Kingston Twp            PA    US      0:45:36 10:08   49  9        F 45-49  
123   187 Cassidy Grimm          M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:46:16 10:17   35  8        M 35-39  
124   284 Ruthi Skammer          F      Dallas                  PA    US      0:47:25 10:32   59  6        F 55-59  
125   165 David Lawrence Cohen   M      Cresco                  PA    US      0:47:53 10:38   63  10       M 60-64  
126   164 Paul Coe               M      Moscow                  PA    US      0:48:17 10:44   60  11       M 60-64  
127   266 Patty Phillips-Pavlock F      Hanover Township        PA    US      0:49:09 10:55   64  3        F 60-99  
128   248 Tom Winter             M      Shavertown              PA    US      0:50:23 11:12   73  3        M 70-99  
129   244 Theresa Verdon         F      Madison Township        PA    US      0:50:24 11:12   56  7        F 55-59  
130   3   James Davis            M      Dallas                  PA    US      0:51:43 11:30   38  9        M 35-39  
131   285 Molly Wright           F      Forty Forth             PA    US      0:52:17 11:37   50  7        F 50-54  
132   281 Deana Manzoni          F      Kingston                PA    US      0:52:19 11:38   50  8        F 50-54  
133   276 Wendy Sartin           F      Pittston                PA    US      0:52:23 11:38   62  4        F 60-99  
134   240 Wrench Thorpe          F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:52:24 11:39   55  8        F 55-59  
135   299 Kerra Spindler         F      Pittston                PA    US      0:54:27 12:06   44  5        F 40-44  
136   300 Angela Montagna        F      Pittston Twp            PA    US      0:54:27 12:06   44  6        F 40-44  
137   290 Ernie Morgan           M      Shickshinny             PA    US      0:56:45 12:37   64  12       M 60-64  
138   151 Melissa Armstrong      F      Fleetwood               PA    US      0:58:01 12:54   49  10       F 45-49  
139   305 Charyl Nagy            F      Dupont                  PA    US      0:58:01 12:54   44  7        F 40-44  
140   250 Henry Wolfe            M      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      0:58:43 13:03   59  11       M 55-59  
141   249 Dennis Wolfe           M      Williamsport            PA    US      0:58:45 13:03   67  3        M 65-69  
142   163 Jamie Chan             F      Tunkhannock             PA    US      9:59:59 2:13:20 25  4        F 25-29  
143   309 Sherry Harvey          F      Jermyn                  PA    US      9:59:59 2:13:20 48  11       F 45-49  
144   200 Megan Kobbe            F      Tunkhannock             PA    US      9:59:59 2:13:20 43  8        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sean Luzzi 286 22  1       M      Dallas PA US 22:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alana Jacaruso 137 23  5       F      West Chester PA US 27:01 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dominick Angradi 149 18  8       M      Duryea PA US   27:40 
2     Joey Rowley      302 17  13      M      Ashley PA US   29:15 
3     Nathan Ridgley   99  16  14      M      Pittston PA US 29:30 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alexander Byrnes 161 23  6       M      Tunkhannock PA US 27:21 
2     Will Butkiewicz  110 23  56      M      Kingston PA US    35:18 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Moulton  313 26  2       M      Mountain Top PA US 24:24 
2     Mickey Moorhead 140 25  3       M      Wilkes Barre PA US 26:03 
3     Scott Skammer   283 28  49      M      Tforty For PA US   34:22 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Martino   257 34  4       M      Dallas PA US     26:45 
2     George Watson  297 33  9       M      Scranton PA US   28:34 
3     Kyle Franceski 100 32  18      M      Carbondale PA US 30:26 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================= ===== 
1     Markus Anttila    310 39  15      M      South Abington Township PA US 30:07 
2     Bryan Herbst      191 36  20      M      Mountain Top PA US            30:33 
3     Christopher Banks 5   37  34      M      Dallas PA US                  33:08 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Adamshick 64  40  10      M      Dallas PA US      28:45 
2     Bob Muscovitch 208 43  16      M      Jim Thorpe PA US  30:14 
3     Jason Kobbe    199 43  22      M      Tunkhannock PA US 31:23 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Pahoski 260 46  7       M      Dickson City PA US 27:25 
2     Sean Robbins  296 49  12      M      Shavertown PA US   29:09 
3     Joe Decker    171 49  17      M      Olyphant PA US     30:23 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Paul Shaffer     109 50  11      M      West Pittston PA US 28:54 
2     William Zarola   251 54  84      M      Dallas PA US        39:25 
3     Michael Corcoran 291 53  88      M      Wilkes-Barre PA US  39:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     George Dunbar Jr. 6   55  21      M      Old Forge PA US    31:16 
2     Jeff Baran        153 58  26      M      Wilkes Barre PA US 32:16 
3     Larry Pikul       267 59  29      M      Wilkes Barre PA US 32:36 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Greg Bassham  154 60  32      M      Mountain Top PA US 32:57 
2     David Mariner 256 64  50      M      Dallas PA US       34:38 
3     Peter Eckman  287 63  67      M      Shavertown PA US   37:27 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rick Hueholt 93  67  75      M      Berwick PA US      38:43 
2     Tom Walski   245 68  92      M      Nanticoke PA US    40:12 
3     Dennis Wolfe 249 67  141     M      Williamsport PA US 58:45 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joe Dutko    179 72  94      M      Mountain Top PA US 40:38 
2     Ronald Rawls 274 70  105     M      Mountain Top PA US 42:43 
3     Tom Winter   248 73  128     M      Shavertown PA US   50:23 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alicia Orzechowski 259 15  44      F      Wilkes Barre PA US 34:03 
2     Molly Demarzo      173 14  80      F      Mountain Top PA US 38:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Borton    158 26  108     F      Harding PA US     42:58 
2     Amy Scutt          279 25  117     F      Wapwallopen PA US 44:24 
3     Christine McCarthy 207 25  120     F      Dallas PA US      45:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lesley Banks   4   31  48      F      Dallas PA US        34:19 
2     Heather Webb   246 31  62      F      Pittston Twp. PA US 36:26 
3     Justine Paduck 307 32  68      F      Wyoming PA US       37:34 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Leventhal 145 37  25      F      Honesdale PA US        31:36 
2     Jill Sosnoski     239 39  33      F      Ashley PA US           33:00 
3     Kimberly Drozda   178 36  47      F      Hanover Township PA US 34:12 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Patricia Buzinkai 160 43  31      F      Kingston PA US 32:57 
2     Jessica Joseph    194 44  38      F      Dallas PA US   33:35 
3     Danielle Kamine   195 40  99      F      Olyphant PA US 41:09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ann Zoranski    252 48  37      F      Kingston PA US     33:35 
2     Kerry Potter    292 45  41      F      Harveys Lake PA US 33:55 
3     Gina Jakubowski 193 49  51      F      Mountain Top PA US 34:58 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Amy Rome        114 52  23      F      Dallas PA US  31:24 
2     Melissa Delfino 172 50  42      F      Dunmore PA US 33:58 
3     Wendy Fisk      185 53  43      F      Dallas PA US  33:59 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Annet Kaminski   196 56  58      F      Shavertown PA US 36:02 
2     Richelle Fessler 183 55  71      F      Bloomsburg PA US 37:53 
3     Sandra Orrson    210 55  77      F      Shavertown PA US 38:46 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Patti Turissini        242 66  54      F      Scott Twp PA US        35:13 
2     Beverly Tomasak        241 66  98      F      Edwardsville PA US     41:09 
3     Patty Phillips-Pavlock 266 64  127     F      Hanover Township PA US 49:09 

Additional results can be found at http://home.ptd.net/~rrrawls/wyoval.htm.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.