Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     245 Daniel Eagan          M      Fort Myers                FL    US      27:48.0   27:48.0   5:36  21  76.3       1        M OA     
2     34  Brian Ward            M      Venice                    FL    US      29:11.1   29:11.1   5:52  46  79.4       1        M M      
3     173 Todd Carpenter        M      Venice                    FL    US      29:27.1   29:27.1   5:55  44  77.5       1        M 40-44  
4     164 Wyatt Chandler        M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:02.4   32:02.4   6:27  20  66.2       1        M 20-24  
5     195 Brian Cummins         M      Cortland                  NY    US      32:06.8   32:06.8   6:28  63  83.4       1        M GM     
6     196 Ronald Prabucki       M      Lockport                  NY    US      32:27.7   32:27.7   6:32  56  77.5       1        M 55-59  
7     277 Derek Brunette        M                                              32:48.6   32:48.6   6:36  33  65.0       1        M 30-34  
8     250 Fatty McButterpants   M      Venice                    FL    US      32:56.7   32:56.7   6:38  47  70.9       1        M 45-49  
9     270 Olivia Eskew          F                                              33:31.5   33:31.5   6:45  25  71.7       1        F OA     
10    50  Michael Giampino      M      Venice                    FL    US      33:57.6   33:57.6   6:50  43  66.6       2        M 40-44  
11    148 Casey Carter          M      Madison                   AL    US      34:42.5   34:42.5   6:59  41  64.2       3        M 40-44  
12    263 Drew Campbell         M                                              34:50.2   34:50.2   7:00  34  61.4       2        M 30-34  
13    40  Greg Hammond          M      Kanata                    ON    CA      35:10.4   35:10.4   7:05  54  70.3       1        M 50-54  
14    167 Michael Munshaw       M      Venice                    FL    US      35:19.9   35:19.9   7:06  34  60.5       3        M 30-34  
15    29  Joey DeGaeta          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      35:21.2   35:21.2   7:07  26  60.0       1        M 25-29  
16    251 P. O'Furniture        M      Venice                    FL    US      35:33.2   35:33.2   7:09  12  66.3       1        M 11-14  
17    25  Riley Axsiom          M      Ellettsville              IN    US      35:46.6   35:46.6   7:12  15  61.4       1        M 15-19  
18    204 Jeff Lowery           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      35:54.2   35:54.2   7:13  53  68.3       2        M 50-54  
19    222 Peter Ballentine      M      Venice                    FL    US      35:59.9   35:59.9   7:15  55  69.3       2        M 55-59  
20    17  ERIC Spieler          M      Prior Lake                MN    US      36:11.8   36:11.8   7:17  47  64.6       2        M 45-49  
21    194 Dustin Hawkins        M      Englewood                 FL    US      36:41.2   36:41.2   7:23  37  59.1       1        M 35-39  
22    271 Greg Besase           M                                              36:45.0   36:45.0   7:24  47  63.6       3        M 45-49  
23    163 Warren Chandler       M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      37:16.4   37:16.4   7:30  58  68.7       3        M 55-59  
24    281 Nathan Thompson       M      Crownsville                             37:22.2   37:22.2   7:31  43  60.6       4        M 40-44  
25    276 Matt McMillan         M                                              37:33.4   37:33.4   7:33  57  67.6       4        M 55-59  
26    278 Paul Gardner          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      37:45.3   37:45.3   7:36  43  59.9       5        M 40-44  
27    274 Susan McMillan        F                                              37:46.9   37:46.9   7:36  52  73.4       1        F M      
28    221 Lauren Lumley         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:01.3   38:01.3   7:39  25  63.2       1        F 25-29  
29    174 David Cook            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      38:10.8   38:10.8   7:41  48  61.7       4        M 45-49  
30    132 Patrick Osdras        M      Fenton                    MI    US      38:14.2   38:14.2   7:42  29  55.4       2        M 25-29  
31    96  Mary Guarino          F      Venice                    FL    US      38:14.8   38:14.8   7:42  50  70.8       1        F GM     
32    175 Cordie Hentges        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      38:20.9   38:20.9   7:43  44  66.3       1        F 40-44  
33    109 Zach Wemple           M      Gibsonia                  PA    US      38:32.5   38:32.5   7:45  38  56.6       2        M 35-39  
34    280 Lisa Gallicchio       F      Crownsville                             38:40.1   38:40.1   7:47  41  64.4       2        F 40-44  
35    266 David Harlan          M                                              38:46.6   38:46.6   7:48  42  57.9       6        M 40-44  
36    247 Kendall Soracin       F      Venice                    FL    US      38:48.3   38:48.3   7:48  22  61.9       1        F 20-24  
37    145 George Clark          M      Rineyville                KY    US      38:56.0   38:56.0   7:50  55  64.1       5        M 55-59  
38    254 David Hillmyer        M      Sarasota                  FL    US      39:04.7   39:04.7   7:52  44  58.4       7        M 40-44  
39    238 Bernard Ryan          M      State College             PA    US      39:11.7   39:11.7   7:53  58  65.3       6        M 55-59  
40    99  Scott Kook            M      Alva                      FL    US      39:14.5   39:14.5   7:54  54  63.0       3        M 50-54  
41    103 Chris Sharek          M      Venice                    FL    US      39:18.0   39:18.0   7:54  45  58.5       5        M 45-49  
42    230 Chris Tambini         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      39:19.8   39:19.8   7:55  53  62.4       4        M 50-54  
43    256 Ashley Lynn           F      Venice                    FL    US      39:20.9   39:20.9   7:55  32  61.1       1        F 30-34  
44    257 Nate Lynn             M      Venice                    FL    US      39:21.0   39:21.0   7:55  32  54.0       4        M 30-34  
45    186 Loretta Ehlers        F      Englewood                 FL    US      39:23.1   39:23.1   7:55  45  65.2       1        F 45-49  
46    105 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota                  FL    US      39:24.2   39:24.2   7:56  42  63.6       3        F 40-44  
47    141 Tim Koplin            M      Lakeland                  FL    US      39:26.2   39:26.2   7:56  37  55.0       3        M 35-39  
48    2   Kate O'Brien          F      North Port                FL    US      39:27.6   39:27.6   7:56  22  60.9       2        F 20-24  
49    108 Shannon Wemple        F      Gibsonia                  PA    US      39:33.1   39:33.1   7:57  36  61.4       1        F 35-39  
50    42  Rebecca Wesolowski    F      Orlando                   FL    US      39:45.9   39:45.9   8:00  34  60.7       2        F 30-34  
51    219 Mark Miller           M      North Port                FL    US      39:47.4   39:47.4   8:00  37  54.5       4        M 35-39  
52    44  E. Moore              F      Burlington                ON    CA      39:59.7   39:59.7   8:03  9   73.7       1        F 0-10   
53    43  Michael Moore         M      Burlington                ON    CA      40:00.3   40:00.3   8:03  49  59.3       6        M 45-49  
54    279 Joey Belanger         M                                              40:03.7   40:03.7   8:04  31  53.0       5        M 30-34  
55    149 Amy Carter            F      Madison                   AL    US      40:12.6   40:12.6   8:05  41  61.9       4        F 40-44  
56    1   Marti Stetter         F      North Port                FL    US      40:18.3   40:18.3   8:06  59  74.9       1        F 55-59  
57    64  Megan Maragakes       F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      40:42.0   40:42.0   8:11  31  59.1       3        F 30-34  
58    90  Tom Madden            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:47.4   40:47.4   8:12  47  57.3       7        M 45-49  
59    225 David Gannon          M      Englewood                 FL    US      40:56.9   40:56.9   8:14  58  62.5       7        M 55-59  
60    91  Karen Madden          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:57.0   40:57.0   8:14  48  64.6       2        F 45-49  
61    142 Timothy Burke         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:59.6   40:59.6   8:15  56  61.4       8        M 55-59  
62    72  Sheri Bedford         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:06.3   41:06.3   8:16  65  79.6       1        F SGM    
63    46  Kent Masden           M      Venice                    FL    US      41:08.7   41:08.7   8:17  44  55.5       8        M 40-44  
64    49  james ryan            M      Milton                    MA    US      41:19.0   41:19.0   8:19  61  63.7       1        M SGM    
65    59  Alex DeRusso          M      Clifton Park              NY    US      41:19.2   41:19.2   8:19  23  51.3       2        M 20-24  
66    117 Michele Fassler       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:19.3   41:19.3   8:19  43  61.1       5        F 40-44  
67    77  bob Doerschuk         M      Canton                    OH    US      41:27.6   41:27.6   8:20  65  65.8       1        M 65-69  
68    28  Rich Goselin          M      Eastham                   MA    US      41:43.9   41:43.9   8:24  61  63.0       1        M 60-64  
69    22  Pam Carter            F      Marshfield                WI    US      41:56.6   41:56.6   8:26  56  69.3       2        F 55-59  
70    161 Melissa Wade          F      Cuyahoga Falls            OH    US      41:59.8   41:59.8   8:27  38  58.3       2        F 35-39  
71    180 Nate Turner           M      Cuyahoga Falls            OH    US      42:05.8   42:05.8   8:28  36  51.2       5        M 35-39  
72    78  Byron Doty            M      Venice                    FL    US      42:12.4   42:12.4   8:29  70  67.9       1        M VGM    
73    56  Jason Costello        M      Venice                    FL    US      42:16.4   42:16.4   8:30  43  53.5       9        M 40-44  
74    191 Jack Dorton           M      Englewood                 FL    US      42:18.4   42:18.4   8:31  61  62.2       2        M 60-64  
75    67  Brenda Vail           F      Bridgton                  ME    US      42:22.4   42:22.4   8:31  45  60.6       3        F 45-49  
76    63  Stacy Burkett         F      Venice                    FL    US      42:32.4   42:32.4   8:33  42  58.9       6        F 40-44  
77    121 Bonnie Reimann        F      Saint Paul                MN    US      42:33.0   42:33.0   8:34  54  66.7       1        F 50-54  
78    156 Ruth Stevens          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:37.0   42:37.0   8:34  65  76.8       1        F 65-69  
79    100 Jan Leone             F      Osprey                    FL    US      42:49.5   42:49.5   8:37  54  66.3       2        F 50-54  
80    236 Benjamin Copeland     M      Boca Grande               FL    US      42:50.8   42:50.8   8:37  38  50.9       6        M 35-39  
81    244 Zdzislaw Krawczynski  M      Sarasota                  FL    US      42:53.1   42:53.1   8:38  71  67.6       1        M 70-74  
82    61  Ron Magierka          M      Byron Center              MI    US      42:53.3   42:53.3   8:38  68  65.4       2        M 65-69  
83    155 Dan Gould             M      Bradenton                 FL    US      42:55.5   42:55.5   8:38  73  69.4       2        M 70-74  
84    264 Ashley Gagnon         F                                              42:55.8   42:55.8   8:38  32  56.0       4        F 30-34  
85    87  Jim Julian            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      43:03.8   43:03.8   8:40  51  56.0       5        M 50-54  
86    76  Dan Shugars           M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      43:07.5   43:07.5   8:41  68  65.0       3        M 65-69  
87    62  William Simons        M      Venice                    FL    US      43:08.7   43:08.7   8:41  27  49.1       3        M 25-29  
88    65  Brittany Weiss        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      43:15.1   43:15.1   8:42  31  55.6       5        F 30-34  
89    261 Wanda Good            F                                              43:25.4   43:25.4   8:44  54  65.4       3        F 50-54  
90    252 '. O'Butter           M      Venice                    FL    US      43:31.8   43:31.8   8:45  11  56.0       2        M 11-14  
91    190 Rob Potter            M      Murfreesboro              TN    US      43:33.8   43:33.8   8:46  74  69.4       3        M 70-74  
92    179 Sarah Murtaugh        F      Englewood                 FL    US      43:40.0   43:40.0   8:47  45  58.8       7        F 40-44  
93    153 Standley Hoch         M      Venice                    FL    US      43:56.9   43:56.9   8:50  60  59.3       3        M 60-64  
94    260 Charles Alexandra     F                                              43:57.4   43:57.4   8:51  24  54.7       3        F 20-24  
95    286 Laura Cockrill        F                                              43:59.7   43:59.7   8:51  40  56.2       8        F 40-44  
96    235 Tina Silver           F      Venice                    FL    US      44:00.8   44:00.8   8:51  54  64.5       4        F 50-54  
97    19  Carlene Zeches        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      44:04.3   44:04.3   8:52  54  64.4       5        F 50-54  
98    66  Dan Vail              M      Bridgton                  ME    US      44:05.1   44:05.1   8:52  54  56.1       6        M 50-54  
99    41  Carolyn Hammond       F      Kanata                    ON    CA      44:05.8   44:05.8   8:52  55  65.2       3        F 55-59  
100   203 Brigitte Divito       F      North Port                FL    US      44:13.4   44:13.4   8:54  62  71.0       1        F 60-64  
101   30  Candace Kurtz         F      Venice                    FL    US      44:14.6   44:14.6   8:54  53  63.4       6        F 50-54  
102   234 Fred Scully           M      North Adams               MA    US      44:15.1   44:15.1   8:54  69  64.0       4        M 65-69  
103   21  Althea Sheaff         F      Stratham                  NH    US      44:16.1   44:16.1   8:54  66  75.0       2        F 65-69  
104   268 Carl Poleschner       M      Venice                    FL    US      44:41.0   44:41.0   8:59  49  53.1       8        M 45-49  
105   131 Ashley Osdras         F      Fenton                    MI    US      44:44.9   44:44.9   9:00  30  53.7       6        F 30-34  
106   74  Leslie Kimball        F      Venice                    FL    US      44:46.1   44:46.1   9:00  47  58.4       4        F 45-49  
107   113 Rick Hirter           M      Nokomis                   FL    US      44:52.7   44:52.7   9:02  65  60.8       5        M 65-69  
108   273 Sheri Chejlyk         F      North Port                FL    US      45:03.4   45:03.4   9:04  52  61.5       7        F 50-54  
109   54  Alyssa Neri           F      Venice                    FL    US      45:06.3   45:06.3   9:04  25  53.3       2        F 25-29  
110   83  Charles Richard       M      Venice                    FL    US      45:07.2   45:07.2   9:05  61  58.3       4        M 60-64  
111   48  Christine Lowe        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      45:07.9   45:07.9   9:05  48  58.6       5        F 45-49  
112   31  Dana Taylor           F      North Port                FL    US      45:09.3   45:09.3   9:05  34  53.4       7        F 30-34  
113   36  Elizabeth Dunbar      F      Nokomis                   FL    US      45:09.4   45:09.4   9:05  27  53.2       3        F 25-29  
114   159 Tom Charnecki         M      Rehoboth                  MA    US      45:10.6   45:10.6   9:05  71  64.2       4        M 70-74  
115   47  Richard Barletta      M      Sarasota                  FL    US      45:23.4   45:23.4   9:08  25  46.7       4        M 25-29  
116   104 Rob Wardlaw           M      Naples                    FL    US      45:36.2   45:36.2   9:10  50  52.5       7        M 50-54  
117   226 Hayle Smedley         F      Englewood                 FL    US      45:52.1   45:52.1   9:14  28  52.4       4        F 25-29  
118   20  Peter Abrahams        M      Venice                    FL    US      46:13.9   46:13.9   9:18  79  71.9       1        M 75-99  
119   102 RaeAnn Uber           F      Venice                    FL    US      46:17.1   46:17.1   9:19  36  52.5       3        F 35-39  
120   192 Jeremy Wade           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      46:27.7   46:27.7   9:21  43  48.7       10       M 40-44  
121   275 Kaelianna McMillan    F                                              46:29.7   46:29.7   9:21  15  54.8       1        F 15-19  
122   233 Lea Cox               F      Englewood                 FL    US      46:33.7   46:33.7   9:22  26  51.6       5        F 25-29  
123   120 James Reimann         M      Saint Paul                MN    US      46:41.4   46:41.4   9:24  61  56.3       5        M 60-64  
124   80  Chuck Heschmeyer      M      Parrish                   FL    US      46:51.6   46:51.6   9:26  69  60.5       6        M 65-69  
125   26  Joe Wardach           M      villas                    NJ    US      46:53.5   46:53.5   9:26  60  55.6       6        M 60-64  
126   210 John Voda             M      Wyalusing                 PA    US      46:57.9   46:57.9   9:27  49  50.5       9        M 45-49  
127   10  Kathleen Devlin       F      Seattle                   WA    US      46:59.8   46:59.8   9:27  42  53.3       9        F 40-44  
128   249 Alexa Morse           F      Englewood                 FL    US      47:12.2   47:12.2   9:30  24  50.9       4        F 20-24  
129   150 Ashley Tarver         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      47:26.6   47:26.6   9:33  30  50.7       8        F 30-34  
130   283 Rich Barletta         M                                              47:31.5   47:31.5   9:34  56  53.0       9        M 55-59  
131   269 Denise Costa          F      North Port                FL    US      47:45.3   47:45.3   9:36  53  58.7       8        F 50-54  
132   125 Christine Greseth     F      Venice                    FL    US      47:48.4   47:48.4   9:37  58  62.4       4        F 55-59  
133   126 Greg Greseth          M      Venice                    FL    US      47:56.2   47:56.2   9:39  48  49.1       10       M 45-49  
134   168 Adrianna Pilkington   F      Venice                    FL    US      47:57.1   47:57.1   9:39  35  50.5       9        F 30-34  
135   129 Caleb Everett         M      Venice                    FL    US      47:58.0   47:58.0   9:39  14  46.6       3        M 11-14  
136   170 Kevin Quinn           M      Chelmsford                MA    US      48:06.8   48:06.8   9:41  48  48.9       11       M 45-49  
137   237 Ron Paul              M      Englewood                 FL    US      48:27.7   48:27.7   9:45  66  56.8       7        M 65-69  
138   55  Jennifer Cortez       F      Venice                    FL    US      48:28.7   48:28.7   9:45  47  54.0       6        F 45-49  
139   107 Gail Orione           F      Pittsford                 NY    US      48:29.8   48:29.8   9:45  63  65.7       2        F 60-64  
140   215 Kylie Jayne Robbins   F      Rotonda West              FL    US      48:30.5   48:30.5   9:45  13  54.5       1        F 11-14  
141   84  Kelly Spence          F      Wellington                OH    US      48:52.9   48:52.9   9:50  58  61.0       5        F 55-59  
142   33  Beth Schmal           F      Venice                    FL    US      48:56.2   48:56.2   9:51  53  57.3       9        F 50-54  
143   184 Maria Barragan        F      Lake Placid               FL    US      49:10.0   49:10.0   9:53  48  53.8       7        F 45-49  
144   282 Cassidy Everett       F                                              49:16.0   49:16.0   9:55  18  49.3       2        F 15-19  
145   5   Kathy Anderson        F      Nokomis                   FL    US      49:31.9   49:31.9   9:58  62  63.4       3        F 60-64  
146   4   Mike Anderson         M      Nokomis                   FL    US      49:32.0   49:32.0   9:58  62  53.6       7        M 60-64  
147   27  Jenna Marks           F      North Port                FL    US      49:38.8   49:38.8   9:59  22  48.4       5        F 20-24  
148   75  Rick OBrien           M      South Portland            ME    US      49:50.9   49:50.9   10:02 71  58.1       5        M 70-74  
149   284 Jennifer Kaczynski    F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      50:02.1   50:02.1   10:04 54  56.7       10       F 50-54  
150   162 M.J. Bellino          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      50:02.5   50:02.5   10:04 63  63.6       4        F 60-64  
151   133 Rhonda Sutton         F      Palmetto                  FL    US      50:03.3   50:03.3   10:04 56  58.1       6        F 55-59  
152   272 Alex Chejlyk          M                                              50:04.8   50:04.8   10:04 53  49.0       8        M 50-54  
153   177 Jeffrey Smith         M      Oshtemo                   MI    US      50:08.5   50:08.5   10:05 53  48.9       9        M 50-54  
154   178 Lynne Parker          F      Venice                    FL    US      50:23.0   50:23.0   10:08 50  53.7       11       F 50-54  
155   79  Don Balkwell          M      Highland                  MI    US      50:29.4   50:29.4   10:09 71  57.4       6        M 70-74  
156   242 gary marr             M      Camp Hill                 PA    US      50:38.4   50:38.4   10:11 68  55.4       8        M 65-69  
157   212 O. Sanders            F      Venice                    FL    US      51:14.1   51:14.1   10:18 11  54.2       2        F 11-14  
158   211 Laetitia Sanders      F      Venice                    FL    US      51:14.3   51:14.3   10:18 42  48.9       10       F 40-44  
159   265 Julie Krajewski       F                                              51:21.3   51:21.3   10:20 40  48.2       11       F 40-44  
160   137 Ron Reid              M      Venice                    FL    US      51:32.2   51:32.2   10:22 68  54.4       9        M 65-69  
161   128 Christopher Everett   M      Venice                    FL    US      51:39.2   51:39.2   10:23 52  47.1       10       M 50-54  
162   45  Heather Masden        F      Venice                    FL    US      51:50.3   51:50.3   10:26 44  49.1       12       F 40-44  
163   188 Mary Bonetz           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:08.0   52:08.0   10:29 74  71.8       1        F VGM    
164   139 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood                 FL    US      52:28.6   52:28.6   10:33 55  54.8       7        F 55-59  
165   213 Roger Fenn            M      Englewood                 FL    US      53:01.9   53:01.9   10:40 71  54.7       7        M 70-74  
166   200 John Walsh            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      53:08.3   53:08.3   10:41 61  49.5       8        M 60-64  
167   23  Donna Jezowski        F      Midland                   MI    US      53:15.6   53:15.6   10:43 75  71.4       1        F 75-99  
168   267 Edwina Siebold        F                                              53:17.9   53:17.9   10:43 76  72.6       2        F 75-99  
169   205 Lawrence Steinhauser  M      Boonton                   NJ    US      53:18.0   53:18.0   10:43 68  52.6       10       M 65-69  
170   157 Peg Seul              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      53:41.5   53:41.5   10:48 60  57.0       5        F 60-64  
171   209 Melody Matter         F      Harrisburg                PA    US      53:47.4   53:47.4   10:49 41  46.3       13       F 40-44  
172   198 Chris Murray          M      Venice                    FL    US      53:54.2   53:54.2   10:51 38  40.5       7        M 35-39  
173   229 david wade            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      54:00.5   54:00.5   10:52 69  52.5       11       M 65-69  
174   223 Kristin Roussillon    F      Nokomis                   FL    US      54:01.6   54:01.6   10:52 40  45.8       14       F 40-44  
175   224 Nikole Curry          F      Venice                    FL    US      54:06.6   54:06.6   10:53 37  45.0       4        F 35-39  
176   81  Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      54:07.1   54:07.1   10:53 60  56.5       6        F 60-64  
177   127 Julee Hagerson        F      Venice                    FL    US      54:11.5   54:11.5   10:54 48  48.8       8        F 45-49  
178   39  Rebecca Price         F      Venice                    FL    US      54:19.4   54:19.4   10:56 40  45.5       15       F 40-44  
179   85  Nick Koplos           M      Huntley                   IL    US      54:20.9   54:20.9   10:56 81  64.1       2        M 75-99  
180   70  Timothy Lessak        M      Venice                    FL    US      54:23.3   54:23.3   10:56 51  44.4       11       M 50-54  
181   231 Shannon Gedney        F      Venice                    FL    US      54:24.3   54:24.3   10:57 30  44.2       10       F 30-34  
182   6   Sam Merriman          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      54:26.3   54:26.3   10:57 27  38.9       5        M 25-29  
183   7   Kori Disler           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      54:26.3   54:26.3   10:57 23  44.1       6        F 20-24  
184   258 Tammy Liverance       F                                              54:41.2   54:41.2   11:00 41  45.5       16       F 40-44  
185   259 Jamie Sanders         F                                              54:41.4   54:41.4   11:00 41  45.5       17       F 40-44  
186   202 Ernie Pouttu          M      Cuyahoga Falls            OH    US      54:55.8   54:55.8   11:03 62  48.3       9        M 60-64  
187   24  Christian Axsiom      M      Ellettsville              IN    US      54:56.1   54:56.1   11:03 46  42.2       12       M 45-49  
188   60  Louis Galante         M      Watertown                 MA    US      55:30.8   55:30.8   11:10 73  53.7       8        M 70-74  
189   232 Rebecca Afflerbach    F      North Port                FL    US      55:30.9   55:30.9   11:10 48  47.7       9        F 45-49  
190   160 Ann More              F      Buffalo                   NY    US      55:31.0   55:31.0   11:10 56  52.4       8        F 55-59  
191   106 Linda Britt-Smith     F      North Port                FL    US      55:35.4   55:35.4   11:11 53  50.4       12       F 50-54  
192   243 Tim Paradiso          M      Venice                    FL    US      55:45.3   55:45.3   11:13 80  61.0       3        M 75-99  
193   201 Jasmine Bongiovanni   F      Venice                    FL    US      55:57.1   55:57.1   11:15 21  43.0       7        F 20-24  
194   98  Terry Weiss           F      Alva                      FL    US      56:14.8   56:14.8   11:19 59  53.7       9        F 55-59  
195   217 Vickie Pettigrew      F      Englewood                 FL    US      56:16.3   56:16.3   11:19 60  54.4       7        F 60-64  
196   216 Sandra Newell         F      Englewood                 FL    US      56:33.6   56:33.6   11:23 58  52.7       10       F 55-59  
197   140 Roger Hauge           M      Venice                    FL    US      56:43.7   56:43.7   11:25 86  71.5       4        M 75-99  
198   185 Gaby Bonville         F      Arcadia                   FL    US      56:48.2   56:48.2   11:26 37  42.9       5        F 35-39  
199   93  Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      57:02.3   57:02.3   11:28 52  48.6       13       F 50-54  
200   94  Teresa Shannon        F      York                      PA    US      57:02.4   57:02.4   11:28 33  42.2       11       F 30-34  
201   176 Anonymous Participant F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      57:06.2   57:06.2   11:29 47  45.8       10       F 45-49  
202   53  Kathleen Osullivan    F      Edgartown                 MA    US      57:54.0   57:54.0   11:39 68  59.0       3        F 65-69  
203   214 Danielle Robbins      F      Rotonda West              FL    US      58:25.5   58:25.5   11:45 46  44.4       11       F 45-49  
204   38  Kink Crowley          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      59:57.5   59:57.5   12:04 55  47.9       11       F 55-59  
205   123 Valerie Williams      F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      1:00:12.6 1:00:12.6 12:07 33  40.0       12       F 30-34  
206   122 Lori Bemis            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:00:13.4 1:00:13.4 12:07 34  40.1       13       F 30-34  
207   154 Judith Zimmer         F      Venice                    FL    US      1:00:17.6 1:00:17.6 12:08 68  56.7       4        F 65-69  
208   15  Sean Devlin           M      Venice                    FL    US      1:00:32.4 1:00:32.4 12:11 68  46.3       12       M 65-69  
209   220 Brian Moyle           M      Sarasotasarasota          FL    US      1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9 12:13 57  41.8       10       M 55-59  
210   101 Jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:01:07.6 1:01:07.6 12:18 78  53.2       5        M 75-99  
211   130 Shirley Norman        F      Palmetto                  FL    US      1:01:30.2 1:01:30.2 12:22 60  49.8       8        F 60-64  
212   187 KELLY HATCH           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:02:42.4 1:02:42.4 12:37 55  45.8       12       F 55-59  
213   9   Benjamin Garrett      M      Cincinnati                OH    US      1:02:55.2 1:02:55.2 12:39 33  33.9       6        M 30-34  
214   169 Cheryl Hess           F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:03:05.0 1:03:05.0 12:41 67  53.4       5        F 65-69  
215   255 Zachary Boe           M      Venice                    FL    US      1:03:07.1 1:03:07.1 12:42 25  33.6       6        M 25-29  
216   57  Debi Lantzer          F      North Port                FL    US      1:03:22.5 1:03:22.5 12:45 57  46.5       13       F 55-59  
217   97  Traci Seay            F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:03:23.6 1:03:23.6 12:45 39  38.8       6        F 35-39  
218   95  Emily Bacon           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:03:28.1 1:03:28.1 12:46 27  37.9       6        F 25-29  
219   158 Elizabeth Charnecki   F      Rehoboth                  MA    US      1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 12:47 71  56.2       1        F 70-74  
220   208 Jillian Alexander     F      Englewood                 FL    US      1:04:28.6 1:04:28.6 12:58 16  38.8       3        F 15-19  
221   206 Kristi Alexander      F      Englewood                 FL    US      1:04:31.0 1:04:31.0 12:59 45  39.8       12       F 45-49  
222   207 Todd Alexander        M      Englewood                 FL    US      1:04:31.3 1:04:31.3 12:59 50  37.1       12       M 50-54  
223   8   Emily Garrett         F      Cincinnati                OH    US      1:04:50.0 1:04:50.0 13:03 61  47.8       9        F 60-64  
224   52  Tina Mynatt           F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:05:21.6 1:05:21.6 13:09 49  41.0       13       F 45-49  
225   13  Al Ensley             M      Hudson                    IN    US      1:05:36.1 1:05:36.1 13:12 66  42.0       13       M 65-69  
226   189 Anne Seul             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:05:44.2 1:05:44.2 13:13 24  36.6       8        F 20-24  
227   240 Jason Reardon         M      Arcadia                   FL    US      1:05:53.0 1:05:53.0 13:15 43  34.4       11       M 40-44  
228   239 Joy Reardon           F      Arcadia                   FL    US      1:05:53.7 1:05:53.7 13:15 43  38.3       18       F 40-44  
229   285 Glenn Brinks          M                                              1:06:03.8 1:06:03.8 13:17 42  34.0       12       M 40-44  
230   114 Larry Stafford        M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:06:34.6 1:06:34.6 13:24 52  36.5       13       M 50-54  
231   166 Christine Elias       F      North Port                FL    US      1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 13:24 45  38.5       14       F 45-49  
232   69  Sherry Kelly          F      Venice                    FL    US      1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6 13:25 73  55.3       2        F 70-74  
233   115 Felicia Jovais        F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:06:50.0 1:06:50.0 13:27 61  46.4       10       F 60-64  
234   253 C. Sepper             M      Venice                    FL    US      1:07:03.6 1:07:03.6 13:29 8   41.8       1        M 0-10   
235   71  Nancy Marino          F      Venice                    FL    US      1:07:10.8 1:07:10.8 13:31 69  51.6       6        F 65-69  
236   134 Candy Duff            F      Englewood                 FL    US      1:07:58.1 1:07:58.1 13:40 51  40.3       14       F 50-54  
237   135 Brian Duff            M      Englewood                 FL    US      1:07:58.6 1:07:58.6 13:40 51  35.5       14       M 50-54  
238   12  Anonymous Participant F      Hudson                    IN    US      1:08:28.2 1:08:28.2 13:46 64  47.1       11       F 60-64  
239   124 Carol Westerman       F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:09:39.2 1:09:39.2 14:01 79  58.4       3        F 75-99  
240   248 Christina Wilkie      F      Venice                    FL    US      1:10:04.1 1:10:04.1 14:06 35  34.5       7        F 35-39  
241   92  Karen Suter           F      Venice                    FL    US      1:10:39.7 1:10:39.7 14:13 51  38.8       15       F 50-54  
242   51  Dana Neri             F      Venice                    FL    US      1:12:14.0 1:12:14.0 14:32 54  39.3       16       F 50-54  
243   37  Timi Jean Barletta    F      Venice                    FL    US      1:12:15.1 1:12:15.1 14:32 55  39.8       14       F 55-59  
244   183 martha valenzuela     F      Arcadia                   FL    US      1:12:24.1 1:12:24.1 14:34 57  40.7       15       F 55-59  
245   182 enedina merlo         F      Arcadia                   FL    US      1:12:24.1 1:12:24.1 14:34 51  37.8       17       F 50-54  
246   58  Colleen Stapleton     F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      1:14:07.9 1:14:07.9 14:55 59  40.7       16       F 55-59  
247   151 Mary O'Reilly         F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:14:56.1 1:14:56.1 15:04 39  32.8       8        F 35-39  
248   144 Holly Young           F      Parrish                   FL    US      1:16:59.4 1:16:59.4 15:29 39  31.9       9        F 35-39  
249   165 Debbie Onstine        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:16:59.6 1:16:59.6 15:29 44  33.0       19       F 40-44  
250   3   Sandy Ingram          F      Venice                    FL    US      1:17:07.8 1:17:07.8 15:31 71  46.3       3        F 70-74  
251   68  Pat Scepaniak         F      Venice                    FL    US      1:17:07.9 1:17:07.9 15:31 68  44.3       7        F 65-69  
252   197 Valerie Murray        F      Venice                    FL    US      1:17:11.9 1:17:11.9 15:32 41  32.2       20       F 40-44  
253   199 L. Murray             M      Venice                    FL    US      1:17:12.0 1:17:12.0 15:32 7   38.7       2        M 0-10   
254   136 Diane Ariola          F      Venice                    FL    US      1:18:20.2 1:18:20.2 15:46 63  40.7       12       F 60-64  
255   171 Tom Ridenour          M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:18:48.9 1:18:48.9 15:51 59  32.8       11       M 55-59  
256   172 John Neal             M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      1:18:49.1 1:18:49.1 15:51 80  43.1       6        M 75-99  
257   11  Missy Devlin          F      Baltimore                 MD    US      1:18:51.7 1:18:51.7 15:52 59  38.3       17       F 55-59  
258   14  Patricia Devlin       F      Venice                    FL    US      1:18:51.9 1:18:51.9 15:52 67  42.7       8        F 65-69  
259   16  Susan Di Mattina      F      Venice                    FL    US      1:18:52.2 1:18:52.2 15:52 71  45.3       4        F 70-74  
260   82  Linda Richard         F      Venice                    FL    US      1:19:04.4 1:19:04.4 15:54 66  42.0       9        F 65-69  
261   241 Bonnie Lukcso         F      Venice                    FL    US      1:19:21.9 1:19:21.9 15:58 74  47.2       5        F 70-74  
262   118 Lydia Wagner          F      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:20:33.4 1:20:33.4 16:12 57  36.6       18       F 55-59  
263   119 Darren Wagner         M      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5 16:13 56  31.2       12       M 55-59  
264   86  Joanie Koplos         F      Huntley                   IL    US      1:21:53.1 1:21:53.1 16:28 76  47.2       4        F 75-99  
265   262 Julia Evans           F      Venice                    FL    US      1:22:11.4 1:22:11.4 16:32 81  51.6       5        F 75-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Eagan 245 21  1       M      Fort Myers FL US 27:48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia Eskew 270 25  9       F               33:31.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Ward 34  46  2       M      Venice FL US 29:11.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susan McMillan 274 52  27      F               37:46.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Cummins 195 63  5       M      Cortland NY US 32:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Guarino 96  50  31      F      Venice FL US 38:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     james ryan 49  61  64      M      Milton MA US 41:19 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sheri Bedford 72  65  62      F      Sarasota FL US 41:06.3 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Byron Doty 78  70  72      M      Venice FL US 42:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Bonetz 188 74  163     F      Port Charlotte FL US 52:08 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     C. Sepper 253 8   234     M      Venice FL US 1:07:03.6 
2     L. Murray 199 7   253     M      Venice FL US 1:17:12.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. O'Furniture 251 12  16      M      Venice FL US 35:33.2 
2     '. O'Butter    252 11  90      M      Venice FL US 43:31.8 
3     Caleb Everett  129 14  135     M      Venice FL US 47:58.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Riley Axsiom 25  15  17      M      Ellettsville IN US 35:46.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wyatt Chandler 164 20  4       M      Port Charlotte FL US 32:02.4 
2     Alex DeRusso   59  23  65      M      Clifton Park NY US   41:19.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joey DeGaeta   29  26  15      M      Punta Gorda FL US 35:21.2 
2     Patrick Osdras 132 29  30      M      Fenton MI US      38:14.2 
3     William Simons 62  27  87      M      Venice FL US      43:08.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Derek Brunette  277 33  7       M                   32:48.6 
2     Drew Campbell   263 34  12      M                   34:50.2 
3     Michael Munshaw 167 34  14      M      Venice FL US 35:19.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dustin Hawkins 194 37  21      M      Englewood FL US 36:41.2 
2     Zach Wemple    109 38  33      M      Gibsonia PA US  38:32.5 
3     Tim Koplin     141 37  47      M      Lakeland FL US  39:26.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter   173 44  3       M      Venice FL US  29:27.1 
2     Michael Giampino 50  43  10      M      Venice FL US  33:57.6 
3     Casey Carter     148 41  11      M      Madison AL US 34:42.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fatty McButterpants 250 47  8       M      Venice FL US     32:56.7 
2     ERIC Spieler        17  47  20      M      Prior Lake MN US 36:11.8 
3     Greg Besase         271 47  22      M                       36:45.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Hammond 40  54  13      M      Kanata ON CA    35:10.4 
2     Jeff Lowery  204 53  18      M      Bradenton FL US 35:54.2 
3     Scott Kook   99  54  40      M      Alva FL US      39:14.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Ronald Prabucki  196 56  6       M      Lockport NY US                  32:27.7 
2     Peter Ballentine 222 55  19      M      Venice FL US                    35:59.9 
3     Warren Chandler  163 58  23      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 37:16.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rich Goselin  28  61  68      M      Eastham MA US   41:43.9 
2     Jack Dorton   191 61  74      M      Englewood FL US 42:18.4 
3     Standley Hoch 153 60  93      M      Venice FL US    43:56.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     bob Doerschuk 77  65  67      M      Canton OH US       41:27.6 
2     Ron Magierka  61  68  82      M      Byron Center MI US 42:53.3 
3     Dan Shugars   76  68  86      M      Kalamazoo MI US    43:07.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zdzislaw Krawczynski 244 71  81      M      Sarasota FL US     42:53.1 
2     Dan Gould            155 73  83      M      Bradenton FL US    42:55.5 
3     Rob Potter           190 74  91      M      Murfreesboro TN US 43:33.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Abrahams 20  79  118     M      Venice FL US  46:13.9 
2     Nick Koplos    85  81  179     M      Huntley IL US 54:20.9 
3     Tim Paradiso   243 80  192     M      Venice FL US  55:45.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Moore 44  9   52      F      Burlington ON CA 39:59.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kylie Jayne Robbins 215 13  140     F      Rotonda West FL US 48:30.5 
2     O. Sanders          212 11  157     F      Venice FL US       51:14.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kaelianna McMillan 275 15  121     F                      46:29.7   
2     Cassidy Everett    282 18  144     F                      49:16.0   
3     Jillian Alexander  208 16  220     F      Englewood FL US 1:04:28.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kendall Soracin   247 22  36      F      Venice FL US     38:48.3 
2     Kate O'Brien      2   22  48      F      North Port FL US 39:27.6 
3     Charles Alexandra 260 24  94      F                       43:57.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley    221 25  28      F      Sarasota FL US 38:01.3 
2     Alyssa Neri      54  25  109     F      Venice FL US   45:06.3 
3     Elizabeth Dunbar 36  27  113     F      Nokomis FL US  45:09.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Lynn        256 32  43      F      Venice FL US      39:20.9 
2     Rebecca Wesolowski 42  34  50      F      Orlando FL US     39:45.9 
3     Megan Maragakes    64  31  57      F      Chapel Hill NC US 40:42.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shannon Wemple 108 36  49      F      Gibsonia PA US       39:33.1 
2     Melissa Wade   161 38  70      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 41:59.8 
3     RaeAnn Uber    102 36  119     F      Venice FL US         46:17.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cordie Hentges  175 44  32      F      Bradenton FL US 38:20.9 
2     Lisa Gallicchio 280 41  34      F      Crownsville     38:40.1 
3     Pamela Pedrero  105 42  46      F      Sarasota FL US  39:24.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Loretta Ehlers 186 45  45      F      Englewood FL US 39:23.1 
2     Karen Madden   91  48  60      F      Sarasota FL US  40:57.0 
3     Brenda Vail    67  45  75      F      Bridgton ME US  42:22.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bonnie Reimann 121 54  77      F      Saint Paul MN US 42:33.0 
2     Jan Leone      100 54  79      F      Osprey FL US     42:49.5 
3     Wanda Good     261 54  89      F                       43:25.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   59  56      F      North Port FL US 40:18.3 
2     Pam Carter      22  56  69      F      Marshfield WI US 41:56.6 
3     Carolyn Hammond 41  55  99      F      Kanata ON CA     44:05.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brigitte Divito 203 62  100     F      North Port FL US 44:13.4 
2     Gail Orione     107 63  139     F      Pittsford NY US  48:29.8 
3     Kathy Anderson  5   62  145     F      Nokomis FL US    49:31.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Stevens       156 65  78      F      Sarasota FL US  42:37.0 
2     Althea Sheaff      21  66  103     F      Stratham NH US  44:16.1 
3     Kathleen Osullivan 53  68  202     F      Edgartown MA US 57:54.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Charnecki 158 71  219     F      Rehoboth MA US 1:03:34.4 
2     Sherry Kelly        69  73  232     F      Venice FL US   1:06:41.6 
3     Sandy Ingram        3   71  250     F      Venice FL US   1:17:07.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Donna Jezowski  23  75  167     F      Midland MI US  53:15.6   
2     Edwina Siebold  267 76  168     F                     53:17.9   
3     Carol Westerman 124 79  239     F      Sarasota FL US 1:09:39.2 

Embed Code