Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     243 Alex Koksal                 M      Groveport          OH    US      27:02.2   27:02.2   5:26  28  78.4       1        M OA     
2     98  Brian Ward                  M      Venice             FL    US      29:34.0   29:34.0   5:57  47  79.0       1        M M      
3     302 Didier Saba                 M                                       30:56.4   30:56.4   6:13  43  73.2       1        M 40-44  
4     306 Justina Barr                F                                       31:57.9   31:57.9   6:26  27  75.2       1        F OA     
5     251 Katherine O’Sullivan Sams F      Venice             FL    US      32:09.8   32:09.8   6:28  33  74.9       1        F 30-34  
6     137 Drew Campbell               M      Mississauga        ON    CA      33:06.4   33:06.4   6:40  35  64.8       1        M 35-39  
7     86  Brian Cummins               M      Cortland           NY    US      33:08.5   33:08.5   6:40  64  81.5       1        M GM     
8     154 Sydney Soracin              F      Venice             FL    US      33:09.3   33:09.3   6:40  21  72.5       1        F 20-24  
9     134 Patrick Lennon              M      Venice             FL    US      33:40.3   33:40.3   6:46  54  73.5       1        M 50-54  
10    238 Paul Johnson                M      Venice             FL    US      33:41.4   33:41.4   6:47  38  64.8       2        M 35-39  
11    82  Casey Carter                M      Madison            AL    US      34:13.5   34:13.5   6:53  42  65.6       2        M 40-44  
12    308 John Peacock                M                                       34:39.6   34:39.6   6:58  65  78.7       1        M SGM    
13    207 Lauren Lumley               F      Sarasota           FL    US      34:51.9   34:51.9   7:01  26  68.9       1        F 25-29  
14    255 Jon Satala                  M      Arcadia            FL    US      35:15.8   35:15.8   7:06  48  66.8       1        M 45-49  
15    267 Darren McBee                M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      35:24.6   35:24.6   7:07  45  65.0       2        M 45-49  
16    152 E. Moore                    M      Burlington         ON    CA      35:36.5   35:36.5   7:10  10  71.2       1        M 0-10   
17    106 Jeff Ealey                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      35:42.8   35:42.8   7:11  57  71.1       1        M 55-59  
18    3   Jay Stutzman                M      Boise              ID    US      35:47.4   35:47.4   7:12  44  63.8       3        M 40-44  
19    241 Kaley Boethig               F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      36:44.4   36:44.4   7:23  19  65.6       1        F 15-19  
20    149 Michael Moore               M      Burlington         ON    CA      36:57.2   36:57.2   7:26  50  64.8       2        M 50-54  
21    239 Kylene Johnson              F      Venice             FL    US      37:15.1   37:15.1   7:30  37  65.4       1        F 35-39  
22    177 Justin Johnson              M      Sarasota           FL    US      37:21.1   37:21.1   7:31  29  56.8       1        M 25-29  
23    290 Han Schut                   M      Englewood          FL    US      37:44.0   37:44.0   7:35  54  65.5       3        M 50-54  
24    107 Juan Hidalgo                M      North Port         FL    US      37:59.2   37:59.2   7:39  55  65.7       2        M 55-59  
25    11  Mary Guarino                F      Venice             FL    US      38:18.4   38:18.4   7:42  51  71.5       1        F M      
26    8   Keith Ruff                  M      Venice             FL    US      38:19.6   38:19.6   7:43  61  68.6       1        M 60-64  
27    242 Lindsay Boethig             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      38:41.2   38:41.2   7:47  19  62.3       2        F 15-19  
28    210 Charles Cowap               M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      38:59.5   38:59.5   7:51  53  62.9       4        M 50-54  
29    151 E. Moore                    F      Burlington         ON    CA      39:05.5   39:05.5   7:52  10  73.1       1        F 0-10   
30    150 Amy Moore                   F      Burlington         ON    CA      39:07.8   39:07.8   7:52  45  65.6       1        F 45-49  
31    94  Jennifer Golba              F      Rochester          IN    US      39:19.6   39:19.6   7:55  57  74.9       1        F GM     
32    225 John Coleman                M      Lansing            MI    US      39:22.1   39:22.1   7:55  67  70.6       1        M 65-69  
33    44  Martin Sintov               M      Venice             FL    US      39:23.0   39:23.0   7:55  41  56.6       4        M 40-44  
34    1   Marti Stetter               F      North Port         FL    US      39:27.8   39:27.8   7:56  60  77.5       1        F SGM    
35    309 Lisa Gallicchio             F                                       39:32.2   39:32.2   7:57  42  63.4       1        F 40-44  
36    143 Brandon Johnson             M      Apopka             FL    US      39:51.1   39:51.1   8:01  39  55.1       3        M 35-39  
37    227 Daniel Moster               M      Oak Forest         IL    US      40:10.0   40:10.0   8:05  42  55.9       5        M 40-44  
38    133 Kathy Hendricks             F      Venice             FL    US      40:16.1   40:16.1   8:06  51  68.0       1        F 50-54  
39    54  Lynn Stinson                F      Sarasota           FL    US      40:18.4   40:18.4   8:07  47  64.9       2        F 45-49  
40    203 Chuck Johnson               M      Rotonda West       FL    US      40:19.2   40:19.2   8:07  69  70.3       2        M 65-69  
41    256 Dana Dale                   F      Sarasota           FL    US      40:38.3   40:38.3   8:11  54  69.8       2        F 50-54  
42    83  Amy Carter                  F      Madison            AL    US      40:46.2   40:46.2   8:12  42  61.4       2        F 40-44  
43    51  John Reed                   M      Estero             FL    US      40:48.2   40:48.2   8:12  67  68.1       3        M 65-69  
44    201 ALEX RAFIDI                 M      North Port         FL    US      41:23.8   41:23.8   8:20  24  51.2       1        M 20-24  
45    240 Michele Boethig             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      41:27.2   41:27.2   8:20  49  64.6       3        F 45-49  
46    194 Bernard Ryan                M      State College      PA    US      41:30.3   41:30.3   8:21  59  62.2       3        M 55-59  
47    123 Sara Drake                  F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      41:39.1   41:39.1   8:23  32  57.7       2        F 30-34  
48    204 Ray Moyer                   M      Rotonda West       FL    US      41:42.0   41:42.0   8:23  61  63.1       2        M 60-64  
49    300 Frank Nicolosi              M      Bradenton          FL    US      41:58.7   41:58.7   8:27  78  77.5       1        M VGM    
50    233 Leslie Harrison             F      Rotonda West       FL    US      42:08.4   42:08.4   8:29  55  68.2       1        F 55-59  
51    13  Dana Taylor                 F      North Port         FL    US      42:30.7   42:30.7   8:33  35  56.9       2        F 35-39  
52    47  Jasynda Davis               F      Nokomis            FL    US      42:33.1   42:33.1   8:34  38  57.5       3        F 35-39  
53    111 Stacy Burkett               F      Venice             FL    US      42:53.8   42:53.8   8:38  43  58.8       3        F 40-44  
54    58  Candace Kurtz               F      Venice             FL    US      42:55.5   42:55.5   8:38  54  66.1       3        F 50-54  
55    264 Erin Skaggs                 F      Venice             FL    US      42:55.5   42:55.5   8:38  33  56.1       3        F 30-34  
56    56  Gianna Marconi              F      Venice             FL    US      43:03.1   43:03.1   8:40  22  55.8       2        F 20-24  
57    55  Francesca Marconi           F      Venice             FL    US      43:03.1   43:03.1   8:40  19  56.0       3        F 15-19  
58    254 Deb Satala                  F      Arcadia            FL    US      43:15.4   43:15.4   8:42  42  57.9       4        F 40-44  
59    178 Paul Leestma                M      Venice             FL    US      43:23.5   43:23.5   8:44  63  61.7       3        M 60-64  
60    179 Jill Case-Leestma           F      Venice             FL    US      43:23.7   43:23.7   8:44  63  73.4       1        F 60-64  
61    60  Kelley Oleary               F      Venice             FL    US      43:25.8   43:25.8   8:44  44  58.6       5        F 40-44  
62    132 Ruth Stevens                F      Sarasota           FL    US      43:26.9   43:26.9   8:44  66  76.4       1        F 65-69  
63    170 Joseph Moffa                M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      43:30.4   43:30.4   8:45  54  56.8       5        M 50-54  
64    36  John Duelge                 M      Venice             FL    US      43:32.5   43:32.5   8:46  69  65.1       4        M 65-69  
65    191 Joy Stickel                 F      Columbus           OH    US      43:37.0   43:37.0   8:46  39  56.4       4        F 35-39  
66    192 Anthony Stickel             M      Bexley             OH    US      43:37.9   43:37.9   8:47  50  54.9       6        M 50-54  
67    69  Ellen Lurz                  F      Wayne                            43:38.3   43:38.3   8:47  56  66.6       2        F 55-59  
68    175 Janice Roche                F      Venice             FL    US      43:45.3   43:45.3   8:48  66  75.9       2        F 65-69  
69    77  Maria Barragan              F      Lake Placid        FL    US      43:48.1   43:48.1   8:49  49  61.1       4        F 45-49  
70    289 Danielle Chance             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      44:00.8   44:00.8   8:51  37  55.4       5        F 35-39  
71    232 Ross Deye                   M      Cedar              MI    US      44:05.9   44:05.9   8:52  65  61.8       5        M 65-69  
72    88  Jason Costello              M      Venice             FL    US      44:15.5   44:15.5   8:54  44  51.6       6        M 40-44  
73    81  Timothy Burke               M      Sarasota           FL    US      44:32.6   44:32.6   8:58  57  57.0       4        M 55-59  
74    18  Peter Phillips              M      Fonthill           ON    CA      44:36.8   44:36.8   8:58  62  59.5       4        M 60-64  
75    24  RON MAGIERKA                M      Byron Center       MI    US      44:39.2   44:39.2   8:59  69  63.5       6        M 65-69  
76    45  Denise Mueller-Barker       F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      44:39.3   44:39.3   8:59  53  62.8       4        F 50-54  
77    144 Nancee Dennison             F      Nashville          TN    US      44:42.5   44:42.5   9:00  55  64.3       3        F 55-59  
78    75  Teresa Shannon              F      York               PA    US      44:44.4   44:44.4   9:00  34  53.9       4        F 30-34  
79    301 David Brown                 M                                       44:48.5   44:48.5   9:01  71  64.7       1        M 70-74  
80    4   Sheri Bedford               F      Sarasota           FL    US      44:54.0   44:54.0   9:02  66  73.9       3        F 65-69  
81    65  Jay Higgins                 M      Arlington          MA    US      44:56.5   44:56.5   9:02  38  48.5       4        M 35-39  
82    221 N. Nguyen                   M      Nokomis            FL    US      45:07.4   45:07.4   9:05  7   66.2       2        M 0-10   
83    274 Marie Campbell              F      Dexter             MI    US      45:11.5   45:11.5   9:05  55  63.6       4        F 55-59  
84    294 Julie Dingman               F      Stratford          ON    CA      45:23.5   45:23.5   9:08  45  56.5       5        F 45-49  
85    295 David Hazelton              M      Stratford          ON    CA      45:24.0   45:24.0   9:08  64  59.5       5        M 60-64  
86    74  AJ Fus                      M      Venice             FL    US      45:24.3   45:24.3   9:08  36  47.5       5        M 35-39  
87    52  Brigitte Divito             F      North Port         FL    US      45:33.2   45:33.2   9:10  63  69.9       2        F 60-64  
88    196 Rachel Rawson               F      Cleveland          OH    US      45:36.7   45:36.7   9:11  53  61.5       5        F 50-54  
89    34  Karen Madden                F      Sarasota           FL    US      45:42.7   45:42.7   9:12  49  58.6       6        F 45-49  
90    155 Joe DiMattina               M      Venice             FL    US      45:47.8   45:47.8   9:13  71  63.3       2        M 70-74  
91    162 Laura Sartino               F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      45:49.8   45:49.8   9:13  42  54.7       6        F 40-44  
92    32  Dan Shugars                 M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      45:52.1   45:52.1   9:14  69  61.8       7        M 65-69  
93    286 Ryan Ransom                 M      Nokomis            FL    US      45:53.3   45:53.3   9:14  40  48.2       7        M 40-44  
94    269 Rick Hirter                 M      Nokomis            FL    US      46:01.8   46:01.8   9:16  66  59.8       8        M 65-69  
95    105 Joanne Bagby                F      Leland             NC    US      46:09.7   46:09.7   9:17  63  69.0       3        F 60-64  
96    257 Shelby Stanley              F      Quincy             MI    US      46:12.0   46:12.0   9:18  67  72.9       4        F 65-69  
97    291 Melissa Andreae             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      46:15.9   46:15.9   9:18  37  52.7       6        F 35-39  
98    188 Cordie Hentges              F      Bradenton          FL    US      46:23.2   46:23.2   9:20  45  55.3       7        F 45-49  
99    186 David Cook                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      46:25.2   46:25.2   9:20  49  51.1       3        M 45-49  
100   268 Gregory Stroh               M      Shoreham           NY    US      46:36.4   46:36.4   9:23  36  46.3       6        M 35-39  
101   293 Eric Barker                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:20.1   47:20.1   9:31  34  45.2       1        M 30-34  
102   84  Tom Charnecki               M      Rehoboth           MA    US      47:21.3   47:21.3   9:32  72  62.0       3        M 70-74  
103   89  Alyssa Neri                 F      Venice             FL    US      47:26.3   47:26.3   9:33  26  50.7       2        F 25-29  
104   115 Jim Julian                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:29.6   47:29.6   9:33  52  51.2       7        M 50-54  
105   40  Katelyn O'Brien             F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      47:33.1   47:33.1   9:34  23  50.5       3        F 20-24  
106   15  Tina Silver                 F      Venice             FL    US      47:36.0   47:36.0   9:35  55  60.4       5        F 55-59  
107   63  Doug Demars                 M      Tamworth           NH    US      47:43.0   47:43.0   9:36  54  51.8       8        M 50-54  
108   261 Patrick Donohue             M      Venice             FL    US      48:01.7   48:01.7   9:40  66  57.3       9        M 65-69  
109   195 Michele Bauman              F      Venice             FL    US      48:02.1   48:02.1   9:40  58  62.1       6        F 55-59  
110   99  Kayla Pope                  F      North Port         FL    US      48:09.0   48:09.0   9:41  31  49.9       5        F 30-34  
111   87  Richard Barletta            M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:11.8   48:11.8   9:42  26  44.0       2        M 25-29  
112   278 Mary Evanofski              F      Contoocook         NH    US      48:15.6   48:15.6   9:43  61  64.2       4        F 60-64  
113   2   Tiffany Demos               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      48:20.7   48:20.7   9:44  35  50.1       7        F 35-39  
114   48  Rob Wardlaw                 M      Naples             FL    US      48:24.8   48:24.8   9:44  51  49.8       9        M 50-54  
115   161 Audrea Piersall             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      48:29.3   48:29.3   9:45  40  51.0       7        F 40-44  
116   35  Tom Madden                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      48:32.2   48:32.2   9:46  48  48.5       4        M 45-49  
117   214 Desirae Young Nilson        F      North Port         FL    US      48:34.1   48:34.1   9:46  34  49.7       6        F 30-34  
118   39  Kelly Spence                F      Wellington         OH    US      48:39.4   48:39.4   9:47  59  62.1       7        F 55-59  
119   283 Gary Sweeney                M      Nokomis            FL    US      48:40.6   48:40.6   9:48  47  48.0       5        M 45-49  
120   109 Jillian Alexander           F      Englewood          FL    US      48:45.2   48:45.2   9:48  16  51.3       4        F 15-19  
121   213 Teresa Timmerman            F      State College      PA    US      48:49.6   48:49.6   9:49  63  65.2       5        F 60-64  
122   174 Jennifer Holmes             F      Sarasota           FL    US      48:52.3   48:52.3   9:50  45  52.5       8        F 45-49  
123   27  Susan Records               F      Englewood          FL    US      48:53.2   48:53.2   9:50  56  59.5       8        F 55-59  
124   215 Suzanne Meister             F      Sarasota           FL    US      49:07.9   49:07.9   9:53  53  57.1       6        F 50-54  
125   282 Grant Alexander             M      Englewood          FL    US      49:14.8   49:14.8   9:54  19  43.0       1        M 15-19  
126   271 John Voda                   M      Wyalusing          PA    US      49:15.7   49:15.7   9:55  50  48.6       10       M 50-54  
127   71  Fabian Monclova             M      North Port         FL            49:41.5   49:41.5   10:00 30  42.7       2        M 30-34  
128   57  Sally Stewart               F      Fort Myers         FL    US      49:56.1   49:56.1   10:03 53  56.1       7        F 50-54  
129   260 Todd Culp                   M      Anderson           IN    US      49:57.1   49:57.1   10:03 45  46.0       6        M 45-49  
130   142 Tiffany Johnson             F      Apopka             FL    US      50:11.0   50:11.0   10:06 34  48.1       7        F 30-34  
131   258 Rick OBrien                 M      South Portland     ME    US      50:34.1   50:34.1   10:10 72  58.1       4        M 70-74  
132   113 Colette Combs               F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      50:36.2   50:36.2   10:11 58  59.0       9        F 55-59  
133   231 John Nelson                 M      Springvale         ME    US      50:36.7   50:36.7   10:11 60  51.5       6        M 60-64  
134   249 Kenneth Pfahler             M      Osprey             FL    US      50:59.1   50:59.1   10:15 60  51.1       7        M 60-64  
135   248 Christiana Casanova         F      Osprey             FL    US      51:00.0   51:00.0   10:16 49  52.5       9        F 45-49  
136   31  Gail Orione                 F      Pittsford          NY    US      51:16.1   51:16.1   10:19 64  63.0       6        F 60-64  
137   273 Jennifer Reed               F      Venice             FL    US      51:34.2   51:34.2   10:22 40  48.0       8        F 40-44  
138   156 Stephanie Atallian          F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      51:36.5   51:36.5   10:23 46  50.2       10       F 45-49  
139   43  Tara Sintov                 F      Venice             FL    US      51:40.7   51:40.7   10:24 35  46.8       8        F 35-39  
140   128 Edward Bulewich             M      North Port         FL    US      51:44.8   51:44.8   10:25 73  57.6       5        M 70-74  
141   108 Kristi Alexander            F      Englewood          FL    US      51:55.8   51:55.8   10:27 46  49.9       11       F 45-49  
142   235 Christine Greseth           F      Venice             FL    US      52:19.2   52:19.2   10:32 59  57.7       10       F 55-59  
143   181 Bill Johns                  M      Venice             FL    US      52:23.4   52:23.4   10:32 76  59.7       1        M 75-99  
144   247 Dan Callahan                M      Woburn             MA    US      52:37.4   52:37.4   10:35 76  59.4       2        M 75-99  
145   296 Bill Martin                 M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      52:42.3   52:42.3   10:36 79  63.1       3        M 75-99  
146   250 gary marr                   M      Camp Hill          PA    US      52:48.1   52:48.1   10:37 69  53.7       10       M 65-69  
147   277 Jennifer Gerardi            F      Osprey             FL    US      53:00.5   53:00.5   10:40 44  48.0       9        F 40-44  
148   216 Anne Marie Paradiso         F      Venice             FL    US      53:21.5   53:21.5   10:44 77  73.7       1        F VGM    
149   64  Michelle Demars             F      Tamworth           NH    US      53:34.3   53:34.3   10:47 53  52.3       8        F 50-54  
150   187 Ron Elkins                  M      Venice             FL    US      53:36.6   53:36.6   10:47 71  54.1       6        M 70-74  
151   266 Mike Anderson               M      Nokomis            FL    US      53:38.4   53:38.4   10:47 63  49.9       8        M 60-64  
152   148 Karen Hall                  F      Buffalo            NY    US      53:40.5   53:40.5   10:48 42  46.7       10       F 40-44  
153   92  Kathy Anderson              F      Nokomis            FL    US      53:41.7   53:41.7   10:48 63  59.3       7        F 60-64  
154   234 C. Speyrer                  M      Englewood          FL    US      53:42.7   53:42.7   10:48 12  43.9       1        M 11-14  
155   226 Nancy Campbell              F      Buffalo            NY    US      53:47.5   53:47.5   10:49 62  58.4       8        F 60-64  
156   114 Kathleen Simpson            F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      53:58.7   53:58.7   10:52 58  55.3       11       F 55-59  
157   118 Chris Tambini               M      Sarasota           FL    US      54:14.6   54:14.6   10:55 54  45.6       11       M 50-54  
158   117 Kink Crowley                F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:14.7   54:14.7   10:55 56  53.6       12       F 55-59  
159   146 Craig Dickinson             M      Wells              ME    US      54:19.1   54:19.1   10:56 69  52.2       11       M 65-69  
160   68  Janet Bunce                 F      Venice             FL            54:34.1   54:34.1   10:59 65  60.0       5        F 65-69  
161   252 Briana Boothe               F      Placida            FL    US      54:42.6   54:42.6   11:00 27  43.9       3        F 25-29  
162   253 Marissa Stewart             F      Merritt Island     FL    US      54:42.7   54:42.7   11:00 28  43.9       4        F 25-29  
163   185 Concepcion Rodriguez-Feliz  F      North Port         FL    US      54:53.2   54:53.2   11:02 36  44.2       9        F 35-39  
164   270 Melody Matter               F      Harrisburg         PA    US      54:58.8   54:58.8   11:04 41  45.3       11       F 40-44  
165   5   Beth Schmal                 F      Venice             FL    US      55:13.9   55:13.9   11:07 54  51.4       9        F 50-54  
166   19  Dianne Phillips             F      Fonthill           ON    CA      55:14.9   55:14.9   11:07 62  56.9       9        F 60-64  
167   49  Donna Jezowski              F      Venice             FL    US      55:30.5   55:30.5   11:10 76  69.7       1        F 75-99  
168   236 Greg Greseth                M      Venice             FL    US      55:34.8   55:34.8   11:11 49  42.7       7        M 45-49  
169   6   Lan Castle                  F      Venice             FL    US      55:43.8   55:43.8   11:13 71  64.1       1        F 70-74  
170   281 Avary Elias                 F      Venice             FL    US      55:57.2   55:57.2   11:15 28  43.0       5        F 25-29  
171   265 Stephanie Zehr Willson      F      Venice             FL    US      55:59.1   55:59.1   11:16 54  50.7       10       F 50-54  
172   80  Ed Morgan                   M      North Port         FL    US      56:05.5   56:05.5   11:17 75  54.8       4        M 75-99  
173   206 Joseph Stulberg             M      Columbus           OH    US      56:25.5   56:25.5   11:21 73  52.8       7        M 70-74  
174   157 Alvin Atallian              M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      56:36.6   56:36.6   11:23 51  42.6       12       M 50-54  
175   135 Joseph Wardach              M      Villas             NJ    US      56:39.8   56:39.8   11:24 61  46.4       9        M 60-64  
176   262 Marcia Willams              F      Venice             FL    US      56:43.8   56:43.8   11:25 51  48.3       11       F 50-54  
177   263 Daniel Williams             M      Venice             FL    US      56:44.2   56:44.2   11:25 52  42.9       13       M 50-54  
178   259 Jennifer Culp               F      Anderson           IN    US      56:45.9   56:45.9   11:25 44  44.8       12       F 40-44  
179   53  Lawrence Steinhauser        M      Boonton            NJ    US      56:48.2   56:48.2   11:26 69  49.9       12       M 65-69  
180   224 Rosalie Marino-soehner      F      Bradenton          FL    US      56:50.9   56:50.9   11:26 67  59.3       6        F 65-69  
181   91  Gaby Bonville               F      Arcadia            FL    US      56:50.9   56:50.9   11:26 38  43.0       10       F 35-39  
182   219 Larry Stafford              M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      56:57.2   56:57.2   11:27 53  43.1       14       M 50-54  
183   208 Linda Britt-Smith           F      North Port         FL    US      56:58.3   56:58.3   11:28 54  49.8       12       F 50-54  
184   189 Jessica Brown               F      Venice             FL    US      57:06.1   57:06.1   11:29 35  42.4       11       F 35-39  
185   310 Angie Gallicchio            F                                       57:11.2   57:11.2   11:30 71  62.5       2        F 70-74  
186   93  Jennifer Guyton             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      57:22.1   57:22.1   11:32 46  45.2       12       F 45-49  
187   276 Denise Klingel              F      Sarasota           FL    US      57:24.6   57:24.6   11:33 46  45.1       13       F 45-49  
188   153 Patricia Soracin            F      Venice             FL    US      57:25.5   57:25.5   11:33 52  48.3       13       F 50-54  
189   275 Kevin Angell                M      Sarasota           FL    US      57:26.5   57:26.5   11:33 40  38.5       8        M 40-44  
190   165 Jennifer Smith              F      Sarasota           FL    US      57:41.1   57:41.1   11:36 34  41.8       8        F 30-34  
191   303 Alexa Morse                 F                                       57:46.8   57:46.8   11:37 25  41.6       6        F 25-29  
192   14  Betty Ridenour              F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      58:11.4   58:11.4   11:42 53  48.2       14       F 50-54  
193   122 Lisa DeMay                  F      Osprey             FL    US      58:15.9   58:15.9   11:43 53  48.1       15       F 50-54  
194   158 Nicole Cascone              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      58:18.6   58:18.6   11:44 47  44.9       14       F 45-49  
195   25  Merry Wilbert               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      58:35.6   58:35.6   11:47 38  41.8       12       F 35-39  
196   217 Tim Paradiso                M      Venice             FL    US      58:47.1   58:47.1   11:50 81  59.3       5        M 75-99  
197   38  Stephanie Van Pelt          F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:53.9   58:53.9   11:51 42  42.5       13       F 40-44  
198   110 Todd Alexander              M      Englewood          FL    US      58:58.7   58:58.7   11:52 51  40.9       15       M 50-54  
199   272 Tanya Agle                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      59:07.7   59:07.7   11:54 45  43.4       15       F 45-49  
200   33  John Potts                  M      Venice             FL    US      59:15.4   59:15.4   11:55 70  48.3       8        M 70-74  
201   147 David Collins               M      Kittery            ME    US      59:24.9   59:24.9   11:57 70  48.2       9        M 70-74  
202   167 Paul Page                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      59:27.9   59:27.9   11:58 56  42.3       5        M 55-59  
203   223 Garry Soehner               M      Bradenton          FL    US      59:37.6   59:37.6   12:00 73  49.9       10       M 70-74  
204   197 Sarah Streiff               F      Englewood          FL    US      59:55.1   59:55.1   12:03 58  49.8       13       F 55-59  
205   160 David Standen               M      North Port         FL    US      1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 12:05 73  49.6       11       M 70-74  
206   121 Kathy Osullivan             F      Rotonda West       FL    US      1:00:19.2 1:00:19.2 12:08 69  57.5       7        F 65-69  
207   20  EA Clarke                   M      Kanata             ON    CA      1:00:23.1 1:00:23.1 12:09 62  43.9       10       M 60-64  
208   70  Michelle Stewart            F      Venice             FL            1:00:56.9 1:00:56.9 12:16 51  44.9       16       F 50-54  
209   7   Billy Tampsett              M      englewood          FL    US      1:01:00.5 1:01:00.5 12:16 65  44.7       13       M 65-69  
210   193 Yvette Peterson             F      Venice             FL    US      1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8 12:17 66  54.4       8        F 65-69  
211   21  Janet Clarke                F      Kanata             ON    CA      1:01:37.8 1:01:37.8 12:24 60  49.7       10       F 60-64  
212   30  John Muncey                 M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:01:45.5 1:01:45.5 12:25 71  46.9       12       M 70-74  
213   140 Brandi Kapoun               F      North Portrth port FL    US      1:02:04.0 1:02:04.0 12:29 40  39.8       14       F 40-44  
214   17  Don Balkwell                M      Highland           MI    US      1:02:05.0 1:02:05.0 12:29 72  47.3       13       M 70-74  
215   222 Sylvia Tonolini             F      Englewood          FL    US      1:02:28.2 1:02:28.2 12:34 75  60.9       2        F 75-99  
216   166 jack jacobs                 M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:02:33.9 1:02:33.9 12:35 79  53.1       6        M 75-99  
217   159 Ashley Gagnon               F      Mississauga        ON    CA      1:02:40.6 1:02:40.6 12:37 33  38.4       9        F 30-34  
218   67  Christina Wilkie            F      Nokomis            FL            1:02:50.4 1:02:50.4 12:38 36  38.6       13       F 35-39  
219   292 Barry Benest                M      Maple Grove        MN    US      1:02:52.4 1:02:52.4 12:39 71  46.1       14       M 70-74  
220   104 DANA NERI                   F      Venice             FL    US      1:03:03.4 1:03:03.4 12:41 55  45.6       14       F 55-59  
221   41  David Morrissey             M      Marlborough        MA    US      1:03:22.6 1:03:22.6 12:45 69  44.7       14       M 65-69  
222   163 Sue Hall                    F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:03:36.1 1:03:36.1 12:48 68  53.7       9        F 65-69  
223   79  Anonymous Participant       F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:03:39.3 1:03:39.3 12:48 48  41.6       16       F 45-49  
224   202 ROBERT EVANS                M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:03:39.8 1:03:39.8 12:48 38  34.3       7        M 35-39  
225   200 Bill Rousseau               M      Venice             FL    US      1:03:40.0 1:03:40.0 12:48 60  40.9       11       M 60-64  
226   199 Roxie Rousseau              F      Venice             FL    US      1:03:41.0 1:03:41.0 12:49 61  48.7       11       F 60-64  
227   62  Carol Dreher                F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:03:56.5 1:03:56.5 12:52 50  42.3       17       F 50-54  
228   220 Felicia Jovais              F      PUNTA GORDA        FL    US      1:04:08.3 1:04:08.3 12:54 62  49.0       12       F 60-64  
229   168 Karen Moon                  F      Williamston        MI    US      1:04:14.6 1:04:14.6 12:55 68  53.2       10       F 65-69  
230   95  John Golba                  M      Rochester          IN    US      1:04:21.5 1:04:21.5 12:57 64  42.0       12       M 60-64  
231   42  Joan Morrissey              F      Marlboroug         MA    US      1:04:29.3 1:04:29.3 12:58 67  52.2       11       F 65-69  
232   85  Elizabeth Charnecki         F      Rehoboth           MA    US      1:04:34.3 1:04:34.3 12:59 72  56.2       3        F 70-74  
233   280 Laura Buckland              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4 13:02 67  52.0       12       F 65-69  
234   116 KELLY HATCH                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:04:52.2 1:04:52.2 13:03 56  44.8       15       F 55-59  
235   171 Judie Moffa                 F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:05:01.2 1:05:01.2 13:05 57  45.3       16       F 55-59  
236   305 Susan Adams                 F                                       1:05:25.6 1:05:25.6 13:10 66  50.7       13       F 65-69  
237   304 Paul Adams                  M                                       1:05:29.3 1:05:29.3 13:10 69  43.3       15       M 65-69  
238   190 Ron Mullett                 M      Eastham            MA    US      1:05:45.9 1:05:45.9 13:14 79  50.5       7        M 75-99  
239   211 Jana Nordquist              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:57.1 1:05:57.1 13:16 61  47.0       13       F 60-64  
240   228 Rachel Long                 F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:57.8 1:05:57.8 13:16 59  45.8       17       F 55-59  
241   138 Sherry Kelly                F      Venice             FL    US      1:06:09.8 1:06:09.8 13:19 74  56.6       4        F 70-74  
242   218 Roger DeJean                M      Venice             FL    US      1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6 13:30 72  43.7       15       M 70-74  
243   141 Nancy Marino                F      Venice             FL    US      1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3 13:38 70  52.0       5        F 70-74  
244   246 Roger Hauge                 M      Venice             FL    US      1:08:44.3 1:08:44.3 13:50 87  61.3       8        M 75-99  
245   102 Candy Duff                  F      Englewood          FL    US      1:09:38.4 1:09:38.4 14:01 52  39.8       18       F 50-54  
246   103 Brian Duff                  M      Englewood          FL    US      1:09:38.5 1:09:38.5 14:01 52  34.9       16       M 50-54  
247   312 Denise Denholm              F                                       1:09:59.2 1:09:59.2 14:05 58  42.6       18       F 55-59  
248   311 David Denholm               M                                       1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2 14:05 62  37.9       13       M 60-64  
249   205 Carol Westerman             F                               US      1:11:07.6 1:11:07.6 14:19 80  58.4       3        F 75-99  
250   245 Rick Schdellkopf            M      Tonawanda          NY    US      1:11:43.2 1:11:43.2 14:26 76  43.6       9        M 75-99  
251   244 Sharon Daniels              F      Williamsville      NY    US      1:11:43.7 1:11:43.7 14:26 71  49.8       6        F 70-74  
252   212 Cynthia Sweeney             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:03.4 1:13:03.4 14:42 60  41.9       14       F 60-64  
253   237 Meredith McKay              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:28.0 1:13:28.0 14:47 53  38.2       19       F 50-54  
254   307 Susannah Blair              F                                       1:13:28.6 1:13:28.6 14:47 45  34.9       17       F 45-49  
255   173 Kevin McKinlay              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 15:04 48  31.4       8        M 45-49  
256   172 Karin McKinlay              F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:57.2 1:14:57.2 15:05 51  36.5       20       F 50-54  
257   169 Bob Moon                    M      Williamston        MI    US      1:15:40.6 1:15:40.6 15:13 73  39.4       16       M 70-74  
258   145 Jeannine Germer             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:16:32.4 1:16:32.4 15:24 54  37.1       21       F 50-54  
259   182 Mary Hartnett               F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:17:40.0 1:17:40.0 15:37 55  37.0       19       F 55-59  
260   183 Kathleen Berry              F      Venice             FL    US      1:17:40.8 1:17:40.8 15:38 63  41.0       15       F 60-64  
261   176 Bill Welch                  M      Parrish            FL    US      1:19:25.2 1:19:25.2 15:59 81  43.9       10       M 75-99  
262   285 Misty Snow                  F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:19:48.9 1:19:48.9 16:03 41  31.2       15       F 40-44  
263   284 Mindi Bodell                F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:19:49.8 1:19:49.8 16:04 43  31.6       16       F 40-44  
264   97  Stephne Heiser              F      Orrtanna           PA    US      1:20:21.1 1:20:21.1 16:10 58  37.1       20       F 55-59  
265   96  Sherri Hansen               F      Orrtanna           PA    US      1:20:22.4 1:20:22.4 16:10 52  34.5       22       F 50-54  
266   279 Elizabeth Van Niman         F      Souhtlake          TX    US      1:24:59.1 1:24:59.1 17:06 57  34.7       21       F 55-59  
267   184 Alan Berry                  M      Venice             FL    US      1:27:03.0 1:27:03.0 17:31 65  31.3       16       M 65-69  
268   22  Anonymous Participant       F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:29:14.0 1:29:14.0 17:57 75  42.6       4        F 75-99  
269   299 Julia Evans                 F                                       1:29:14.3 1:29:14.3 17:57 82  48.7       5        F 75-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alex Koksal 243 28  1       M      Groveport OH US 27:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justina Barr 306 27  4       F               31:57.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brian Ward 98  47  2       M      Venice FL US 29:34 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Guarino 11  51  25      F      Venice FL US 38:18.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Cummins 86  64  7       M      Cortland NY US 33:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Golba 94  57  31      F      Rochester IN US 39:19.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Peacock 308 65  12      M               34:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  34      F      North Port FL US 39:27.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 300 78  49      M      Bradenton FL US 41:58.7 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 216 77  148     F      Venice FL US 53:21.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Moore  152 10  16      M      Burlington ON CA 35:36.5 
2     N. Nguyen 221 7   82      M      Nokomis FL US    45:07.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Speyrer 234 12  154     M      Englewood FL US 53:42.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Grant Alexander 282 19  125     M      Englewood FL US 49:14.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ALEX RAFIDI 201 24  44      M      North Port FL US 41:23.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Johnson   177 29  22      M      Sarasota FL US 37:21.1 
2     Richard Barletta 87  26  111     M      Sarasota FL US 48:11.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Barker     293 34  101     M      Sarasota FL US 47:20.1 
2     Fabian Monclova 71  30  127     M      North Port FL  49:41.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Drew Campbell   137 35  6       M      Mississauga ON CA 33:06.4 
2     Paul Johnson    238 38  10      M      Venice FL US      33:41.4 
3     Brandon Johnson 143 39  36      M      Apopka FL US      39:51.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Didier Saba  302 43  3       M                    30:56.4 
2     Casey Carter 82  42  11      M      Madison AL US 34:13.5 
3     Jay Stutzman 3   44  18      M      Boise ID US   35:47.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jon Satala   255 48  14      M      Arcadia FL US     35:15.8 
2     Darren McBee 267 45  15      M      Punta Gorda FL US 35:24.6 
3     David Cook   186 49  99      M      Sarasota FL US    46:25.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Lennon 134 54  9       M      Venice FL US     33:40.3 
2     Michael Moore  149 50  20      M      Burlington ON CA 36:57.2 
3     Han Schut      290 54  23      M      Englewood FL US  37:44.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Ealey   106 57  17      M      Sarasota FL US      35:42.8 
2     Juan Hidalgo 107 55  24      M      North Port FL US    37:59.2 
3     Bernard Ryan 194 59  46      M      State College PA US 41:30.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Keith Ruff   8   61  26      M      Venice FL US       38:19.6 
2     Ray Moyer    204 61  48      M      Rotonda West FL US 41:42.0 
3     Paul Leestma 178 63  59      M      Venice FL US       43:23.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Coleman  225 67  32      M      Lansing MI US      39:22.1 
2     Chuck Johnson 203 69  40      M      Rotonda West FL US 40:19.2 
3     John Reed     51  67  43      M      Estero FL US       40:48.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Brown   301 71  79      M                     44:48.5 
2     Joe DiMattina 155 71  90      M      Venice FL US   45:47.8 
3     Tom Charnecki 84  72  102     M      Rehoboth MA US 47:21.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Johns   181 76  143     M      Venice FL US      52:23.4 
2     Dan Callahan 247 76  144     M      Woburn MA US      52:37.4 
3     Bill Martin  296 79  145     M      Punta Gorda FL US 52:42.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Moore 151 10  29      F      Burlington ON CA 39:05.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaley Boethig     241 19  19      F      Punta Gorda FL US 36:44.4 
2     Lindsay Boethig   242 19  27      F      Punta Gorda FL US 38:41.2 
3     Francesca Marconi 55  19  57      F      Venice FL US      43:03.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sydney Soracin  154 21  8       F      Venice FL US         33:09.3 
2     Gianna Marconi  56  22  56      F      Venice FL US         43:03.1 
3     Katelyn O'Brien 40  23  105     F      Port Charlotte FL US 47:33.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley 207 26  13      F      Sarasota FL US 34:51.9 
2     Alyssa Neri   89  26  103     F      Venice FL US   47:26.3 
3     Briana Boothe 252 27  161     F      Placida FL US  54:42.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katherine O’Sullivan Sams 251 33  5       F      Venice FL US      32:09.8 
2     Sara Drake                  123 32  47      F      Punta Gorda FL US 41:39.1 
3     Erin Skaggs                 264 33  55      F      Venice FL US      42:55.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kylene Johnson 239 37  21      F      Venice FL US     37:15.1 
2     Dana Taylor    13  35  51      F      North Port FL US 42:30.7 
3     Jasynda Davis  47  38  52      F      Nokomis FL US    42:33.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Gallicchio 309 42  35      F                    39:32.2 
2     Amy Carter      83  42  42      F      Madison AL US 40:46.2 
3     Stacy Burkett   111 43  53      F      Venice FL US  42:53.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Moore       150 45  30      F      Burlington ON CA  39:07.8 
2     Lynn Stinson    54  47  39      F      Sarasota FL US    40:18.4 
3     Michele Boethig 240 49  45      F      Punta Gorda FL US 41:27.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 133 51  38      F      Venice FL US   40:16.1 
2     Dana Dale       256 54  41      F      Sarasota FL US 40:38.3 
3     Candace Kurtz   58  54  54      F      Venice FL US   42:55.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison 233 55  50      F      Rotonda West FL US 42:08.4 
2     Ellen Lurz      69  56  67      F      Wayne              43:38.3 
3     Nancee Dennison 144 55  77      F      Nashville TN US    44:42.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Case-Leestma 179 63  60      F      Venice FL US     43:23.7 
2     Brigitte Divito   52  63  87      F      North Port FL US 45:33.2 
3     Joanne Bagby      105 63  95      F      Leland NC US     46:09.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Stevens  132 66  62      F      Sarasota FL US 43:26.9 
2     Janice Roche  175 66  68      F      Venice FL US   43:45.3 
3     Sheri Bedford 4   66  80      F      Sarasota FL US 44:54.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lan Castle          6   71  169     F      Venice FL US   55:43.8   
2     Angie Gallicchio    310 71  185     F                     57:11.2   
3     Elizabeth Charnecki 85  72  232     F      Rehoboth MA US 1:04:34.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Donna Jezowski  49  76  167     F      Venice FL US    55:30.5   
2     Sylvia Tonolini 222 75  215     F      Englewood FL US 1:02:28.2 
3     Carol Westerman 205 80  249     F        US            1:11:07.6 

Embed Code