Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     352 Christopher Helminski  M      West Hartford        CT    US      28:36.3   28:36.3   5:45  21  74.1       1        M OA       
                                                                                                                    1        All Male   
2     329 Daniel Eagan           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      28:50.8   28:50.8   5:48  19  73.5       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                                    2        All Male   
3     433 Mark Stueve            M      Englewood                          31:13.9   31:13.9   6:17  59  82.7       1        M M        
                                                                                                                    3        All Male   
4     376 Ricardo Lomas          M      Venice                             31:49.6   31:49.6   6:24  49  74.6       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    4        All Male   
5     341 Michael Giampino       M      Venice                             32:07.0   32:07.0   6:28  41  69.4       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    5        All Male   
6     469 Gary Romesser          M      Bradenron            FL    US      32:46.9   32:46.9   6:36  65  83.2       1        M GM       
                                                                                                                    6        All Male   
7     470 Robin Howe             M                                         32:47.9   32:47.9   6:36  34  65.2       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                    7        All Male   
8     473 Vincent Ciamaichelo    M                                         33:32.9   33:32.9   6:45  25  63.2       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                                    8        All Male   
9     305 Casey Carter           M      Madison              AL    US      33:44.9   33:44.9   6:47  39  65.1       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                    9        All Male   
10    293 Julie Berling          F      Venice                             33:49.6   33:49.6   6:48  49  79.1       1        F OA       
                                                                                                                    1        All Female 
11    464 Sean Keeney            M                                         34:02.4   34:02.4   6:51  49  69.7       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    10       All Male   
12    367 Bernard Landa          M      Clifton Park                       34:08.2   34:08.2   6:52  43  66.3       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    11       All Male   
13    476 Matt McMillan          M                                         35:13.6   35:13.6   7:05  55  70.8       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    12       All Male   
14    477 Brennan Dettrick       M                                         35:26.0   35:26.0   7:08  42  63.4       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    13       All Male   
15    284 Jennifer Anderson      F      North Port                         35:48.0   35:48.0   7:12  39  68.7       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    2        All Female 
16    312 Manu Chicoine          M      Nokomis                            36:06.8   36:06.8   7:16  30  58.8       2        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                    14       All Male   
17    350 Mary Guarino           F      Venice                             36:18.9   36:18.9   7:18  48  72.9       1        F M        
                                                                                                                    3        All Female 
18    441 Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      36:23.8   36:23.8   7:19  54  68.0       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                    15       All Male   
19    437 Nathan Thompson        M      Crownsville                        36:56.7   36:56.7   7:26  41  60.4       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    16       All Male   
20    436 Dennis Thompson        M      Venice               FL    US      37:04.9   37:04.9   7:28  60  70.3       1        M SGM      
                                                                                                                    17       All Male   
21    456 Scott Wise             M      Attica               OH    US      37:11.4   37:11.4   7:29  42  60.4       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    18       All Male   
22    375 Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West         FL    US      37:17.0   37:17.0   7:30  40  66.3       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    4        All Female 
23    460 John Bates             M      Captiva              FL    US      37:22.8   37:22.8   7:31  65  72.9       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    19       All Male   
24    315 Marion Conklin         F      Venice               FL    US      37:36.0   37:36.0   7:34  53  74.6       1        F GM       
                                                                                                                    5        All Female 
25    360 Larry Jamieson         M      Sarasota             FL    US      37:44.7   37:44.7   7:36  66  72.9       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    20       All Male   
26    358 Kevin Hurley           M      Venice               FL    US      37:50.0   37:50.0   7:37  44  60.3       6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                                    21       All Male   
27    461 Wayne Lewis            M      Doylestown           PA    US      37:54.5   37:54.5   7:38  67  73.3       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    22       All Male   
28    304 Amy Carter             F      Madison              AL    US      37:55.2   37:55.2   7:38  39  64.8       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    6        All Female 
29    224 Marti Stetter          F      North Port           FL    US      38:02.0   38:02.0   7:39  57  77.4       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    7        All Female 
30    478 Ellen Lurz             F                                         38:05.3   38:05.3   7:40  53  73.6       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    8        All Female 
31    406 Michael Poole          M      North Port           FL    US      38:30.5   38:30.5   7:45  33  55.4       3        M 30-34    
                                                                                                                    23       All Male   
32    337 Lisa Gallicchio        F      Crownsville                        38:33.5   38:33.5   7:45  39  63.8       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    9        All Female 
33    332 Heidi Federici         F      Punta gorda          FL    US      38:41.6   38:41.6   7:47  32  62.2       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    10       All Female 
34    395 Richard Odendahl       M      Harrison Twp                       38:49.5   38:49.5   7:49  55  64.3       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    24       All Male   
35    321 Dave Currie            M      Venice                             39:23.0   39:23.0   7:55  58  65.0       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    25       All Male   
36    434 Alison Suckling        F      Venice               FL    US      39:30.0   39:30.0   7:57  60  77.5       1        F SGM      
                                                                                                                    11       All Female 
37    487 Joe Astle              M                                         39:30.4   39:30.4   7:57  59  65.4       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    26       All Male   
38    353 Kathy Hendricks        F      Venice                             39:43.5   39:43.5   7:59  48  66.6       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                    12       All Female 
39    365 Scott Kook             M      Alva                               39:48.5   39:48.5   8:00  52  61.1       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                    27       All Male   
40    294 Keith Blackwell        M      North Fort Myersyers FL    US      39:55.0   39:55.0   8:02  50  60.0       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                    28       All Male   
41    301 Jim Brownell           M      Venice                             39:57.5   39:57.5   8:02  60  65.2       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    29       All Male   
42    430 Billy Squires          M      Rotonda West         FL    US      40:08.5   40:08.5   8:05  68  69.9       4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    30       All Male   
43    388 Anthony Mowry          M      Venice               FL    US      40:42.5   40:42.5   8:11  38  53.6       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                    31       All Male   
44    453 Rebecca Wesolowski     F      Orlando              FL    US      40:49.5   40:49.5   8:13  32  58.9       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    13       All Female 
45    396 Carrie Olson           F      Allentown            PA    US      40:56.5   40:56.5   8:14  29  58.7       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                    14       All Female 
46    457 Desirae Young Nilson   F      North port           FL    US      40:57.0   40:57.0   8:14  31  58.7       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    15       All Female 
47    313 Julie Collins          F      Venice                             41:02.0   41:02.0   8:15  36  59.2       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    16       All Female 
48    343 Terry Gorges           M      Appleton             WI    US      41:03.5   41:03.5   8:16  68  68.3       5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    32       All Male   
49    425 Brad Schiegg           M      Kaukauna             WI    US      41:07.0   41:07.0   8:16  45  55.9       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    33       All Male   
50    403 Buteena Pfeffer        F      Venice                             41:08.5   41:08.5   8:17  68  83.0       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    17       All Female 
51    407 George Pothier         M      Dartmouth NS B2Y 2V2               41:12.0   41:12.0   8:17  78  78.9       1        M VM       
                                                                                                                    34       All Male   
52    472 Rikki Amaya            F                                         41:15.5   41:15.5   8:18  32  58.3       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    18       All Female 
53    328 Peter Dowling          M      Placida                            41:37.3   41:37.3   8:22  64  64.9       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    35       All Male   
54    400 Randy Peachey          M      North Port                         41:58.4   41:58.4   8:27  61  62.7       3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    36       All Male   
55    369 WIDA LAW               M      SARASOTA             FL    US      42:02.9   42:02.9   8:28  47  55.6       4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    37       All Male   
56    445 Donald Ward            M      Venice                             42:30.0   42:30.0   8:33  66  64.8       6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    38       All Male   
57    440 James Ulrey            M      Englewood            FL    US      42:32.0   42:32.0   8:33  65  64.1       7        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    39       All Male   
58    306 Jill Case-Leestma      F      Venice                             42:35.3   42:35.3   8:34  60  71.9       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    19       All Female 
59    325 Brigitte Divito        F      North Port                         42:35.6   42:35.6   8:34  60  71.8       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    20       All Female 
60    373 Paul Leestma           M      Venice                             42:38.3   42:38.3   8:35  61  61.7       4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    40       All Male   
61    419 K. Robbins             F      Rotonda West                       42:46.5   42:46.5   8:36  11  64.9       1        F 11-14    
                                                                                                                    21       All Female 
62    467 Dee Nelson             F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      42:47.5   42:47.5   8:36  72  84.8       1        F VM       
                                                                                                                    22       All Female 
63    475 L. Begala              M                                         42:51.0   42:51.0   8:37  8   65.5       1        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                    41       All Male   
64    292 John Beers             M      Venice                             42:57.2   42:57.2   8:38  63  62.3       5        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    42       All Male   
65    286 Amy Archer             F      Venice                             42:57.9   42:57.9   8:39  40  57.6       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    23       All Female 
66    442 Frank Vogel            M      Newton               IA    US      43:07.4   43:07.4   8:41  75  71.3       1        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    43       All Male   
67    392 Paddy O'Furniture      M      Venice                             43:14.5   43:14.5   8:42  45  53.2       2        M 0-10     
                                                                                                                    44       All Male   
68    302 Renee Brownlee         F      Venice                             43:31.5   43:31.5   8:45  52  63.7       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    24       All Female 
69    411 Tom Putnam             M      Venice               FL    US      43:40.4   43:40.4   8:47  46  53.1       5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    45       All Male   
70    344 Dan Gould              M      Bradenton                          43:49.3   43:49.3   8:49  71  66.1       1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    46       All Male   
71    427 Tina Silver            F      Venice                             44:04.9   44:04.9   8:52  52  62.9       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    25       All Female 
72    381 Nick Mahle             M      Venice                             44:10.9   44:10.9   8:53  24  48.0       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                    47       All Male   
73    326 Byron Doty             M      Mear                               44:19.0   44:19.0   8:55  68  63.3       8        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    48       All Male   
74    439 Anna Turner            F      Sarasota             FL    US      44:39.0   44:39.0   8:59  32  53.9       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    26       All Female 
75    317 Wendy Conn             F      North Port                         45:09.0   45:09.0   9:05  42  55.5       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    27       All Female 
76    391 Sarah Murtaugh         F      Englewood                          45:11.6   45:11.6   9:05  42  55.4       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    28       All Female 
77    347 Gayle Grant            F      Venice                             45:27.2   45:27.2   9:09  65  72.0       2        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    29       All Female 
78    413 Mark Rademacher        M      Bradenton            FL    US      45:48.0   45:48.0   9:13  45  50.2       6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    49       All Male   
79    398 Ron Paul               M      Englewood                          45:51.3   45:51.3   9:13  63  58.4       6        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    50       All Male   
80    354 Rick Hirter            M      Nokomis                            45:51.5   45:51.5   9:14  63  58.4       7        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    51       All Male   
81    310 Tom Charnecki          M      Rehoboth                           45:55.8   45:55.8   9:14  69  61.7       9        M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    52       All Male   
82    412 Kevin Quinn            M      Chelmsford                         45:55.9   45:55.9   9:14  46  50.5       7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    53       All Male   
83    449 Courtney Washmuth      F      Sarasota             FL    US      46:02.0   46:02.0   9:16  35  52.6       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    30       All Female 
84    417 Lisa Ridley            F      Venice                             46:04.9   46:04.9   9:16  50  58.7       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    31       All Female 
85    345 Martha Barnes          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      46:10.9   46:10.9   9:17  38  53.0       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    32       All Female 
86    443 John Walsh             M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      46:11.8   46:11.8   9:18  59  55.9       5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    54       All Male   
87    480 Charley Stengel        M                                         46:15.9   46:15.9   9:18  63  57.9       8        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    55       All Male   
88    414 Lori Reckley           F      Marco Island         FL    US      46:22.2   46:22.2   9:20  50  58.4       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    33       All Female 
89    471 Joanna Davis-Lanum     F      Venice                             46:24.0   46:24.0   9:20  38  52.7       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    34       All Female 
90    318 Jennifer Cortez        F      Venice                             46:54.0   46:54.0   9:26  45  54.7       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                    35       All Female 
91    297 Peter Boers            M      Cape Coral                         46:58.6   46:58.6   9:27  52  51.8       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                    56       All Male   
92    444 Ally Ward              F      Milwaukee                          47:23.2   47:23.2   9:32  25  50.7       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                    36       All Female 
93    282 Peter Abrahams         M      Venice                             47:23.7   47:23.7   9:32  78  68.6       2        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    57       All Male   
94    333 Roger Fenn             M      Englewood                          47:28.3   47:28.3   9:33  69  59.7       10       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    58       All Male   
95    370 John League            M      Venice                             47:31.6   47:31.6   9:34  60  54.8       9        M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    59       All Male   
96    384 Georgia McIntyre       F                                         47:53.5   47:53.5   9:38  62  65.6       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    37       All Female 
97    466 Paul Clough            M                                         47:55.2   47:55.2   9:38  67  58.0       11       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    60       All Male   
98    280 Bob Witte              M                                         48:34.3   48:34.3   9:46  56  51.8       6        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    61       All Male   
99    348 Christine Greseth      F      Venice               FL    US      48:35.0   48:35.0   9:46  56  59.9       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    38       All Female 
100   290 Sheri Bedford          F      Sarasota             FL    US      48:38.9   48:38.9   9:47  63  65.5       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    39       All Female 
101   287 Donald Balkwell        M      Highland                           48:55.6   48:55.6   9:51  69  57.9       12       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    62       All Male   
102   379 Ron Magierka           M      Zeeland                            49:26.2   49:26.2   9:57  66  55.7       13       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    63       All Male   
103   323 James Dee              M      Holbrook             NY    US      49:41.8   49:41.8   10:00 38  43.9       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                    64       All Male   
104   357 Melinda Hooper         F      Englewood                          49:42.7   49:42.7   10:00 36  48.8       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    40       All Female 
105   303 Thomas Carr            M      Venice                             50:05.6   50:05.6   10:05 67  55.5       14       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    65       All Male   
106   415 Ron Reid               M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      50:18.3   50:18.3   10:07 66  54.7       15       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    66       All Male   
107   380 Debbie Mahle           F      Venice                             50:25.8   50:25.8   10:09 54  56.3       6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    41       All Female 
108   311 Elizabeth Chicoine     F      Nokomis                            50:39.0   50:39.0   10:11 29  47.4       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                    42       All Female 
109   438 Jonny Townsend         M      Nokomis                            50:54.4   50:54.4   10:14 47  45.9       8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    67       All Male   
110   308 Annie Chanthavysouk    F      Nokomis                            50:57.0   50:57.0   10:15 36  47.7       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    43       All Female 
111   394 Rick OBrien            M      South Portland       ME    US      51:08.9   51:08.9   10:17 69  55.4       16       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    68       All Male   
112   401 Danielle Perry         F      Covington            IN    US      51:14.0   51:14.0   10:18                1        F 0-10     
                                                                                                                    44       All Female 
113   385 Dennis Mihoci          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      51:30.5   51:30.5   10:22 70  55.6       2        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    69       All Male   
114   346 Laura Graham           F      Venice                             51:30.9   51:30.9   10:22 49  52.0       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                    45       All Female 
115   285 Mike Anderson          M      Nokomis              FL    US      51:31.0   51:31.0   10:22 60  50.6       10       M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    70       All Male   
116   342 Edward Gillen          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      51:42.5   51:42.5   10:24 58  49.5       7        M 55-59    
                                                                                                                    71       All Male   
117   368 Cheryl Landa           F      Clifton Park                       51:44.5   51:44.5   10:25 43  48.8       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    46       All Female 
118   351 Roger Hauge            M      Venice                             51:51.0   51:51.0   10:26 84  73.2       3        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    72       All Male   
119   405 Rusty Piersons         M      Mashpee              MA    US      51:57.0   51:57.0   10:27 63  51.5       11       M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    73       All Male   
120   298 Mary Bonetz            F      Pt. Charlotte                      52:01.0   52:01.0   10:28 72  69.8       1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                                    47       All Female 
121   402 Yvette Peterson        F      Venice                             52:20.5   52:20.5   10:32 63  60.9       5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    48       All Female 
122   416 Lan Repinski           F      Venice               FL    US      52:27.0   52:27.0   10:33 68  65.1       3        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    49       All Female 
123   393 Kathleen O'Sullivan    F      Edgartown            MA    US      53:23.0   53:23.0   10:44 66  62.2       4        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    50       All Female 
124   408 Mary Potter            F      Sarasota             FL    US      53:36.5   53:36.5   10:47 57  54.9       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    51       All Female 
125   474 Jessica Close          F                                         53:54.5   53:54.5   10:51 36  45.0       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    52       All Female 
126   465 Jeanne Kenney          F                                         54:15.3   54:15.3   10:55 60  56.4       6        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    53       All Female 
127   361 Donna Jezowski         F      Midland                            54:21.4   54:21.4   10:56 72  66.8       2        F 70-74    
                                                                                                                    54       All Female 
128   359 Jack Jacobs            M      Bradenton            FL    US      54:42.4   54:42.4   11:00 76  57.2       4        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    74       All Male   
129   421 Kristin Roussillon     F      Nokomis                            54:44.9   54:44.9   11:01 38  44.7       11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    55       All Female 
130   322 Nikole Curry           F      Venice               FL    US      54:48.4   54:48.4   11:02 35  44.2       12       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    56       All Female 
131   300 Lauren Brooks          F      Venice               FL    US      55:01.5   55:01.5   11:04 40  44.9       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    57       All Female 
132   447 Anonymous Participant  M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      55:37.0   55:37.0   11:11 64  48.6       12       M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    75       All Male   
133   349 Greg Greseth           M      Venice               FL    US      55:46.9   55:46.9   11:13 46  41.6       9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    76       All Male   
134   432 Lawrence Steinhauser   M      Boonton                            56:13.3   56:13.3   11:19 66  49.0       17       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    77       All Male   
135   429 Yulinar Sproat         F      Englewood                          56:26.0   56:26.0   11:21 53  49.7       7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    58       All Female 
136   336 Angie Gallicchio       F      Venice                             56:54.8   56:54.8   11:27 68  60.0       5        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    59       All Female 
137   424 Julie Ryan             F      North Port           FL    US      57:09.5   57:09.5   11:30 46  45.3       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                    60       All Female 
138   455 Wynn Whalen            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      57:19.2   57:19.2   11:32 56  50.7       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    61       All Female 
139   435 Wendy Sutherland       F      Englewood            FL    US      57:22.0   57:22.0   11:32 67  58.7       6        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    62       All Female 
140   314 Jim Colosimo           M                                         57:26.7   57:26.7   11:33 79  57.9       5        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    78       All Male   
141   481 Ben Powell             M                                         57:50.0   57:50.0   11:38 79  57.5       6        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    79       All Male   
142   295 Sara Blackwell         F      North Fort Myersyers FL    US      58:08.8   58:08.8   11:42 50  46.5       8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    63       All Female 
143   428 John Skyzypiec         M      Rochester Hills                    58:21.7   58:21.7   11:44 60  44.7       13       M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    80       All Male   
144   324 Nancy Dickman          F      Sarasota             FL    US      58:40.0   58:40.0   11:48 54  48.4       9        F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    64       All Female 
145   383 Darby McGuiness        F      Englewood                          58:41.9   58:41.9   11:48 33  41.0       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    65       All Female 
146   382 Bernard Matthey        M      Venice               FL    US      58:49.5   58:49.5   11:50 72  49.9       3        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    81       All Male   
147   451 Brittany Weiss         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      59:13.1   59:13.1   11:55 29  40.6       4        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                    66       All Female 
148   448 Wilma Warner           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      59:13.5   59:13.5   11:55 62  53.0       7        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    67       All Female 
149   320 Ashley Cubillos        F      Sarasota             FL    US      59:48.7   59:48.7   12:02 24  40.2       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                                    68       All Female 
150   371 Linda Lee              F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:00:07.6 1:00:07.6 12:06 68  56.8       7        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    69       All Female 
151   363 Clare Jorge            F      North Port                         1:00:20.8 1:00:20.8 12:08 40  41.0       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    70       All Female 
152   366 Michelle Krizen        F      Pory                               1:00:20.8 1:00:20.8 12:08 39  40.7       13       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    71       All Female 
153   463 Daniel Williams        M      Nokomis              FL    US      1:01:00.9 1:01:00.9 12:16 49  38.9       10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                                    82       All Male   
154   462 Marcia Wiliams         F                                         1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1 12:16 48  43.4       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                                    72       All Female 
155   418 Danielle Robbins       F      Rotonda West                       1:01:20.3 1:01:20.3 12:20 44  41.5       8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    73       All Female 
156   335 Patricia Fitzgerald    F      Venice                             1:02:56.4 1:02:56.4 12:40 67  53.5       8        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    74       All Female 
157   362 Julie Jones            F      Venice                             1:02:57.0 1:02:57.0 12:40 54  45.1       10       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    75       All Female 
158   364 Felicia Jovais         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:03:49.1 1:03:49.1 12:50 59  47.3       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    76       All Female 
159   431 Larry Stafford         M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:03:49.4 1:03:49.4 12:50 50  37.5       5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                                    83       All Male   
160   309 Elizabeth Charnecki    F      Rehoboth                           1:04:30.9 1:04:30.9 12:59 69  53.8       9        F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    77       All Female 
161   291 Barbara Beers          F      Venice                             1:04:33.1 1:04:33.1 12:59 62  48.7       8        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    78       All Female 
162   452 Terry Weiss            F      Alva                               1:04:37.0 1:04:37.0 13:00 57  45.6       6        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    79       All Female 
163   386 Wanda Mihoci           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:05:39.5 1:05:39.5 13:13 62  47.8       9        F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    80       All Female 
164   450 Sandra Webber          F      Nokomis                            1:08:36.1 1:08:36.1 13:48 77  57.3       1        F 75-99    
                                                                                                                    81       All Female 
165   459 Dana Schwarz           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:08:48.3 1:08:48.3 13:50 54  41.3       11       F 50-54    
                                                                                                                    82       All Female 
166   458 Megan Demonbreun       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:08:49.3 1:08:49.3 13:51 30  34.9       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                                    83       All Female 
167   468 Thomas Garland         M                                         1:08:54.3 1:08:54.3 13:52 37  31.5       4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                                    84       All Male   
168   296 Zachary Boe            M      Venice                             1:09:04.4 1:09:04.4 13:54 22  30.7       2        M 20-24    
                                                                                                                    85       All Male   
169   387 Kathy Miller           F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:09:05.8 1:09:05.8 13:54 61  44.9       10       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    84       All Female 
170   404 Mary Pat Piersons      F      Mashpee              MA    US      1:09:07.1 1:09:07.1 13:54 62  45.5       11       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    85       All Female 
171   288 Rick Barkley           M      Venice                             1:09:21.0 1:09:21.0 13:57 67  40.1       18       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    86       All Male   
172   356 Amy Honey              F      Nokomis                            1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 13:57 40  35.7       9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    86       All Female 
173   390 John Muncey            M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:09:50.8 1:09:50.8 14:03 68  40.2       19       M 65-69    
                                                                                                                    87       All Male   
174   283 James Albertini        M      Venice               FL    US      1:10:20.3 1:10:20.3 14:09 62  37.7       14       M 60-64    
                                                                                                                    88       All Male   
175   479 Peter Larallee         M                                         1:13:43.0 1:13:43.0 14:50 71  39.3       4        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    89       All Male   
176   485 Eddie Hamilton         M                                         1:13:43.1 1:13:43.1 14:50 71  39.3       5        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    90       All Male   
177   327 April Dowler           F      Venice                             1:13:55.5 1:13:55.5 14:52 59  40.9       7        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    87       All Female 
178   378 Andrew Lukcso          M      Venice               FL    US      1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7 15:25 72  38.3       6        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    91       All Male   
179   410 Stephanie Prokup       F      Venice                             1:18:43.3 1:18:43.3 15:50 29  30.5       5        F 25-29    
                                                                                                                    88       All Female 
180   446 Penny (Janet) Ward     F      Venice                             1:19:52.1 1:19:52.1 16:04 69  43.4       10       F 65-69    
                                                                                                                    89       All Female 
181   482 Michelle Lavallee      F                                         1:20:06.0 1:20:06.0 16:07 57  36.8       8        F 55-59    
                                                                                                                    90       All Female 
182   484 Christine Hamilton     F                                         1:20:06.1 1:20:06.1 16:07 60  38.2       12       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    91       All Female 
183   422 Jennifer Rowe          F      Venice                             1:23:04.9 1:23:04.9 16:43 38  29.4       14       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    92       All Female 
184   372 Sheila Lee             F      Venice               FL    US      1:24:53.2 1:24:53.2 17:05 35  28.5       15       F 35-39    
                                                                                                                    93       All Female 
185   307 Kathleen Castellano    F      Englewood                          1:24:53.8 1:24:53.8 17:05 63  37.5       13       F 60-64    
                                                                                                                    94       All Female 
186   338 Andrew Gerardi         M      Osprey                             1:31:04.9 1:31:04.9 18:19 73  32.7       7        M 70-74    
                                                                                                                    92       All Male   
187   486 Jennifer Ogerardi      F                                         1:31:05.2 1:31:05.2 18:19 41  27.3       10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                                    95       All Female 
188   340 Jo-Anne Gerardi        F      Osprey                             1:31:05.2 1:31:05.2 18:19 72  39.8       3        F 70-74    
                                                                                                                    96       All Female 
189   483 Paul Lavallee          M      Sioux Falls          SD    US      1:34:24.7 1:34:24.7 19:00 76  33.1       7        M 75-99    
                                                                                                                    93       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Helminski 352 21  1       M      West Hartford CT US 28:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Berling 293 49  10      F      Venice   33:49.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 433 59  3       M      Englewood   31:13.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Guarino 350 48  17      F      Venice   36:18.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gary Romesser 469 65  6       M      Bradenron FL US 32:46.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Marion Conklin 315 53  24      F      Venice FL US 37:36 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dennis Thompson 436 60  20      M      Venice FL US 37:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alison Suckling 434 60  36      F      Venice FL US 39:30 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     George Pothier 407 78  51      M      Dartmouth NS B2Y 2V2   41:12 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dee Nelson 467 72  62      F      Gaithersburg MD US 42:47.5 

Embed Code