Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     2207 PAUL JONES            M                                    28:38.8   28:38.8   5:46  41  77.8       1        M Overall              
2     2005 Todd Carpenter        M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:11.6   29:11.6   5:52  43  77.5       1        M Masters              
3     2002 Brian Ward            M      Venice          FL    US      29:32.4   29:32.4   5:57  45  77.9       1        M 45-49                
4     2217 GUY SCHEIWILLER       M                                    31:05.1   31:05.1   6:15  49  76.3       2        M 45-49                
5     2142 Johnnie Luvavali      M      Sarasota        FL    US      31:09.3   31:09.3   6:16  43  72.6       1        M 40-44                
6     2064 Casey Carter          M      Madison         AL    US      32:54.9   32:54.9   6:37  40  67.2       2        M 40-44                
7     2115 Mickey Keefe          M      Venice          FL    US      33:09.1   33:09.1   6:40  46  69.9       3        M 45-49                
8     2167 Kevin St. John        M      Venice          FL    US      33:28.4   33:28.4   6:44  31  63.4       1        M 30-34                
9     2209 SABRINA FILZMOSER     F                                    34:06.5   34:06.5   6:52  36  71.2       1        F Overall              
10    2187 john percivalle       M      Shelton         CT    US      34:43.6   34:43.6   6:59  63  77.1       1        M Grand Masters        
11    2218 BRENNAN DEITTRICK     M                                    35:36.6   35:36.6   7:10  43  63.6       3        M 40-44                
12    2170 Scott Geezil          M      Englewood       FL    US      35:59.4   35:59.4   7:14  54  68.7       1        M 50-54                
13    2194 Isabella Coogan       F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      36:11.7   36:11.7   7:17  16  69.2       1        F 15-19                
14    2182 Dennis Thompson       M      Venice          FL    US      36:53.9   36:53.9   7:25  61  71.3       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
15    2081 Christina Coogan      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      37:18.1   37:18.1   7:30  47  70.1       1        F Masters              
16    2189 Peter Ameglio         M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      37:37.1   37:37.1   7:34  51  64.2       2        M 50-54                
17    2065 Amy Carter            F      Madison         AL    US      37:56.9   37:56.9   7:38  40  65.2       1        F 40-44                
18    2204 PETER BALLENTINE      M                                    38:17.3   38:17.3   7:42  54  64.6       3        M 50-54                
19    2201 J. Huber              M      Venice          FL    US      38:22.6   38:22.6   7:43  11  63.5       1        M 11-14                
20    2074 Kathleen Strayer      F      Venice          FL    US      38:23.6   38:23.6   7:43  53  73.0       1        F Grand Masters        
21    2007 Kevin Hurley          M      Venice          FL    US      38:23.8   38:23.8   7:43  45  59.9       4        M 45-49                
22    2042 Mary Guarino          F      Venice          FL    US      38:26.3   38:26.3   7:44  49  69.6       1        F 45-49                
23    2071 Dave Currie           M      Venice          FL    US      39:16.6   39:16.6   7:54  59  65.8       1        M 55-59                
24    2072 Astrid Gilbert        F      North Port      FL    US      39:50.6   39:50.6   8:01  34  60.6       1        F 30-34                
25    2173 Red Rocket            M      Elburn          IL    US      39:51.8   39:51.8   8:01  60  65.4       1        M 60-64                
26    2150 E. Moore              M      Burlington      ON    CA      40:26.1   40:26.1   8:08  8   69.4       1        M 1-10                 
27    2149 Michael Moore         M      Burlington      ON    CA      40:26.1   40:26.1   8:08  48  58.2       5        M 45-49                
28    2195 L. Cook               M      North Port      FL    US      40:32.6   40:32.6   8:09  9   65.6       2        M 1-10                 
29    2051 Tom Madden            M      Sarasota        FL    US      40:42.4   40:42.4   8:11  46  57.0       6        M 45-49                
30    2052 Karen Madden          F      Sarasota        FL    US      40:42.4   40:42.4   8:11  47  64.3       2        F 45-49                
31    2196 Randi Lynn Huber      F      Venice          FL    US      40:47.6   40:47.6   8:12  45  62.9       3        F 45-49                
32    2039 John Duelge           M      Venice          FL    US      41:17.9   41:17.9   8:18  67  67.3       1        M 65-69                
33    2059 Anthony Mowry         M      Venice          FL    US      41:25.6   41:25.6   8:20  39  53.0       1        M 35-39                
34    2129 Brian Rowe            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      41:26.4   41:26.4   8:20  36  52.0       2        M 35-39                
35    2056 Katelyn O'Brien       F      North Port      FL    US      41:39.8   41:39.8   8:23  21  57.7       1        F 20-24                
36    2085 David Gannon          M      Englewood       FL    US      41:57.6   41:57.6   8:26  57  60.5       2        M 55-59                
37    2057 Ron Magierka          M      Zeeland         MI    US      42:02.6   42:02.6   8:27  67  66.1       2        M 65-69                
38    2022 Pam Carter            F      Marshfield      WI    US      42:33.4   42:33.4   8:34  55  67.5       1        F 55-59                
39    2128 Valerie Rowe          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      42:43.5   42:43.5   8:36  35  56.6       1        F 35-39                
40    2027 Bogie Korszen         M      Englewood       FL    US      43:03.6   43:03.6   8:40  60  60.5       2        M 60-64                
41    2208 LINDA SIGMON          F                                    43:04.1   43:04.1   8:40  47  60.8       4        F 45-49                
42    2076 Mike Clauser          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      43:18.3   43:18.3   8:43  44  52.7       4        M 40-44                
43    2206 DEIRDUE CHURCHILL     F                                    43:20.3   43:20.3   8:43  48  61.1       5        F 45-49                
44    2126 Craig Silverblatt     M      canonsburg      PA    US      43:20.9   43:20.9   8:43  34  49.3       2        M 30-34                
45    2082 Peter Dowling         M      Placida         FL    US      43:37.8   43:37.8   8:47  65  62.5       3        M 65-69                
46    2138 Dan Stevens           M      College Station TX    US      43:52.6   43:52.6   8:50  23  48.3       1        M 20-24                
47    2026 Dorothy Korszen       F      Englewood       FL    US      43:56.4   43:56.4   8:50  58  67.9       2        F 55-59                
48    2013 Dan Shugars           M      Venice          FL    US      44:07.4   44:07.4   8:53  67  63.0       4        M 65-69                
49    2055 Jennifer Cortez       F      Venice          FL    US      44:07.6   44:07.6   8:53  46  58.7       6        F 45-49                
50    2120 Denise Mueller-Barker F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      44:08.8   44:08.8   8:53  51  62.0       1        F 50-54                
51    2038 Barbara Beers         F      Venice          FL    US      44:14.4   44:14.4   8:54  63  72.0       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
52    2111 Brigitte Divito       F      North Port      FL    US      44:36.1   44:36.1   8:58  61  69.5       1        F 60-64                
53    2166 Nissae Jackson        F      Charlotte       MI    US      44:41.9   44:41.9   9:00  30  53.8       2        F 30-34                
54    2070 Indira Casa           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      44:43.6   44:43.6   9:00  44  56.9       2        F 40-44                
55    2151 Jennifer Kaczynski    F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      44:45.7   44:45.7   9:00  53  62.6       2        F 50-54                
56    2015 Shelby Otway          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      44:51.1   44:51.1   9:01  44  56.7       3        F 40-44                
57    2124 K. Robbins            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      44:54.1   44:54.1   9:02  12  60.3       1        F 11-14                
58    2093 Stacy Burkett         F      Venice          FL    US      44:54.6   44:54.6   9:02  41  55.4       4        F 40-44                
59    2185 Wendy Conn            F      North Port      FL    US      44:54.9   44:54.9   9:02  43  56.2       5        F 40-44                
60    2205 GREG CHURCHILL        M                                    44:56.2   44:56.2   9:02  45  51.2       7        M 45-49                
61    2106 Ronnie Fernandez      M      Venice          FL    US      44:56.6   44:56.6   9:02  38  48.5       3        M 35-39                
62    2152 Patricis Carter       F      North Port      FL    US      45:09.3   45:09.3   9:05  57  65.2       3        F 55-59                
63    2058 Jodie Hawkins         F      Englewood       FL    US      45:24.3   45:24.3   9:08  33  53.0       3        F 30-34                
64    2078 Tom Charnecki         M      Rehoboth        MA    US      45:40.9   45:40.9   9:11  70  62.7       1        M Veteran Masters      
65    2073 Peter Abrahams        M      Venice          FL    US      45:49.7   45:49.7   9:13  78  71.0       1        M 75-99                
66    2159 Nikki Connors         F      Plymouth        MA    US      45:58.4   45:58.4   9:15  48  57.6       7        F 45-49                
67    2098 Michelle Fisher       F      Venice          FL    US      46:02.1   46:02.1   9:16  44  55.2       6        F 40-44                
68    2053 Tina Silver           F      Venice          FL    US      46:09.6   46:09.6   9:17  53  60.7       3        F 50-54                
69    2090 Sarah Murtaugh        F      Englewood       FL    US      46:19.9   46:19.9   9:19  43  54.5       7        F 40-44                
70    2046 Stacey Holmes         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      46:21.6   46:21.6   9:20  36  52.4       2        F 35-39                
71    2004 Teresa Palmer         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      46:25.5   46:25.5   9:20  47  56.4       8        F 45-49                
72    2210 FRANK VOGEL           M                                    46:32.4   46:32.4   9:22  76  67.2       2        M 75-99                
73    2213 RICHARD HIRTER        M                                    46:50.3   46:50.3   9:25  64  57.7       3        M 60-64                
74    2036 Carla Bourgeois       F      Venice          FL    US      46:54.6   46:54.6   9:26  64  68.8       2        F 60-64                
75    2094 KARIN JACOBS          F      PUNTA GORDA     FL    US      47:03.2   47:03.2   9:28  46  55.1       9        F 45-49                
76    2097 Ron Paul              M      Englewood       FL    US      47:21.5   47:21.5   9:32  65  57.6       5        M 65-69                
77    2091 Christine Greseth     F      Venice          FL    US      47:23.3   47:23.3   9:32  57  62.1       4        F 55-59                
78    2075 Jerelyn Clauser       F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      47:23.6   47:23.6   9:32  40  52.2       8        F 40-44                
79    2095 Joseph Wardach        M      Villas          NJ    US      47:27.4   47:27.4   9:33  59  54.4       3        M 55-59                
80    2021 Althea Sheaff         F      Stratham        NH    US      47:55.6   47:55.6   9:38  65  68.3       1        F 65-69                
81    2158 Vasantha Bellet       F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      47:56.6   47:56.6   9:39  62  65.5       3        F 60-64                
82    2145 John League           M      Venice          FL    US      48:00.3   48:00.3   9:39  61  54.8       4        M 60-64                
83    2043 Kevin Quinn           M      Chelmsford      MA    US      48:06.1   48:06.1   9:41  47  48.6       8        M 45-49                
84    2130 Shane Otway           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      48:23.4   48:23.4   9:44  17  44.2       1        M 15-19                
85    2198 Tammie Chamberlain    F      Sarasota        FL    US      48:26.2   48:26.2   9:45  46  53.5       10       F 45-49                
86    2197 Terry Deshaies        M      Sarasota        FL    US      48:26.4   48:26.4   9:45  54  51.1       4        M 50-54                
87    2153 MJ Bellino            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      48:31.1   48:31.1   9:46  62  64.8       4        F 60-64                
88    2105 Carol Knight          F      North Port      FL    US      48:56.7   48:56.7   9:51  51  55.9       4        F 50-54                
89    2019 Georgia McIntyre      F      Venice          FL    US      48:57.7   48:57.7   9:51  63  65.1       5        F 60-64                
90    2183 I. Geddes             M      North Port      FL    US      49:13.3   49:13.3   9:54  8   57.0       3        M 1-10                 
91    2108 Rebecca Wesolowski    F      Orlando         FL    US      49:23.2   49:23.2   9:56  33  48.8       4        F 30-34                
92    2125 Pamela Moniodes       F      Canonsburg      PA    US      49:39.9   49:39.9   9:59  28  48.4       1        F 25-29                
93    2200 Darby McGuinness      F      Englewood       FL    US      49:47.3   49:47.3   10:01 34  48.5       5        F 30-34                
94    2144 Brandy Merritt        F      Pensacola       FL    US      49:59.9   49:59.9   10:03 38  48.9       3        F 35-39                
95    2067 GOOSE GUICE           M      Venice          FL    US      50:03.2   50:03.2   10:04 17  42.7       4        M 55-59                
96    2084 Mary Bonetz           F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      50:07.3   50:07.3   10:05 73  73.5       1        F Veteran Masters      
97    2186 Michael Conn          M      North Port      FL    US      50:23.1   50:23.1   10:08 41  44.3       5        M 40-44                
98    2066 Christopher Everett   M      Venice          FL    US      50:40.1   50:40.1   10:12 51  47.6       5        M 50-54                
99    2049 Beth Schmal           F      Venice          FL    US      50:43.4   50:43.4   10:12 52  54.6       5        F 50-54                
100   2037 John Beers            M      Venice          FL    US      50:50.6   50:50.6   10:14 64  53.1       5        M 60-64                
101   2011 Rick OBrien           M      South Portland  ME    US      50:56.6   50:56.6   10:15 70  56.2       1        M 70-74                
102   2180 Chrissy Tabor         F      North Port      FL    US      51:21.8   51:21.8   10:20 41  48.4       9        F 40-44                
103   2103 Angle Gallicchio      F      Venice          FL    US      51:50.7   51:50.7   10:26 69  66.9       2        F 65-69                
104   2006 Roger Hauge           M      Venice          FL    US      52:12.9   52:12.9   10:30 85  75.1       3        M 75-99                
105   2148 Jacqueline Conniff    F      Venice          FL    US      52:28.1   52:28.1   10:33 59  57.6       5        F 55-59                
106   2104 Elicia Martinez       F      Arcadia         FL    US      52:35.7   52:35.7   10:35 36  46.2       4        F 35-39                
107   2211 PATRICK JUDGE         M                                    52:51.8   52:51.8   10:38 62  50.2       6        M 60-64                
108   2212 MARY ANN JUDGE        F                                    52:52.4   52:52.4   10:38 62  59.4       6        F 60-64                
109   2193 mary potter           F      Sarasota        FL    US      52:56.9   52:56.9   10:39 58  56.3       6        F 55-59                
110   2199 Colleen Campbell      F      Sarasota        FL    US      52:59.2   52:59.2   10:40 44  48.0       10       F 40-44                
111   2025 Darci Stevens         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:18.9   53:18.9   10:44 53  52.6       6        F 50-54                
112   2040 Jennifer Williams     F      Liberty         MO    US      53:19.1   53:19.1   10:44 25  45.1       2        F 25-29                
113   2161 John Potts            M      Venice          FL    US      53:26.2   53:26.2   10:45 68  52.5       6        M 65-69                
114   2203 MADELYN KRAUSE        F                                    53:30.6   53:30.6   10:46 13  49.4       2        F 11-14                
115   2191 Courtney Coviello     F      Venice          FL    US      53:38.9   53:38.9   10:48 22  44.8       2        F 20-24                
116   2164 Yvette Peterson       F      Venice          FL    US      53:41.8   53:41.8   10:48 64  60.1       7        F 60-64                
117   2044 Kathy Osullivan       F      Rotonda West    FL    US      53:47.7   53:47.7   10:49 67  62.6       3        F 65-69                
118   2010 Donna Jezowski        F      Midland         MI    US      54:02.9   54:02.9   10:52 74  69.3       1        F 70-74                
119   2100 Gaby Bonville         F      Arcadia         FL    US      54:11.7   54:11.7   10:54 36  44.8       5        F 35-39                
120   2188 Loretta Lovrey        F      Englewood       FL    US      54:16.4   54:16.4   10:55 52  51.1       7        F 50-54                
121   2219 DANNY DEE             M                                    54:26.8   54:26.8   10:57 40  40.7       6        M 40-44                
122   2177 Billy Patrick         M      Greenbrier      AR    US      54:26.9   54:26.9   10:57 70  52.6       2        M 70-74                
123   2083 Kathleen Simpson      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      54:47.9   54:47.9   11:01 56  53.1       7        F 55-59                
124   2192 Rochelle White        F      Englewood       FL    US      54:54.9   54:54.9   11:03 61  56.5       8        F 60-64                
125   2050 Patricia Fitzgerald   F      Venice          FL    US      54:56.9   54:56.9   11:03 68  62.2       4        F 65-69                
126   2086 Anonymous Participant M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      55:07.1   55:07.1   11:05 65  49.5       7        M 65-69                
127   2165 Mike Anderson         M      Nokomis         FL    US      55:27.9   55:27.9   11:09 61  47.4       7        M 60-64                
128   2045 Stevan Holmes         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      55:47.0   55:47.0   11:13 38  39.1       4        M 35-39                
129   2062 Pamela Riegsecker     F      Venice          FL    US      55:51.8   55:51.8   11:14 59  54.1       8        F 55-59                
130   2110 James Jerome          M      North Port      FL    US      56:23.7   56:23.7   11:21 62  47.0       8        M 60-64                
131   2113 Jody Roberson         F      Venice          FL    US      56:27.8   56:27.8   11:22 66  58.8       5        F 65-69                
132   2136 Molly Kitson          F      Sarasota        FL    US      56:59.2   56:59.2   11:28 25  42.2       3        F 25-29                
133   2179 Julie Gomez           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      57:16.3   57:16.3   11:31 34  42.1       6        F 30-34                
134   2181 B.F. Powell           M      Wausau          WI    US      57:26.2   57:26.2   11:33 80  59.2       4        M 75-99                
135   2118 Breon Daugherty       F      Venice          FL    US      57:38.4   57:38.4   11:36 31  41.7       7        F 30-34                
136   2092 Greg Greseth          M      Venice          FL    US      57:49.9   57:49.9   11:38 47  40.4       9        M 45-49                
137   2080 Melissa Minos         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      58:17.2   58:17.2   11:44 46  44.5       11       F 45-49                
138   2061 Kathy Mowry           F      Venice          FL    US      58:25.2   58:25.2   11:45 66  56.8       6        F 65-69                
139   2160 Zachary Boe           M      Venice          FL    US      58:52.6   58:52.6   11:51 24  36.0       2        M 20-24                
140   2123 Danielle Robbins      F      Rotonda West    FL    US      59:07.2   59:07.2   11:54 45  43.4       12       F 45-49                
141   2220 JAMES DEE             F                                    59:10.7   59:10.7   11:54 39  41.5       6        F 35-39                
142   2169 Mark Ingram           M      Bradenton       FL    US      59:18.8   59:18.8   11:56 51  40.7       6        M 50-54                
143   2168 Shannon Ingram        F      Bradenton       FL    US      59:18.8   59:18.8   11:56 50  45.6       8        F 50-54                
144   2162 Candy Duff            F      Englewood       FL    US      59:24.4   59:24.4   11:57 50  45.6       9        F 50-54                
145   2163 Brian Duff            M      Englewood       FL    US      59:24.8   59:24.8   11:57 50  40.3       7        M 50-54                
146   2133 Tina Mynatt           F      Sarasota        FL    US      59:30.1   59:30.1   11:58 48  44.5       13       F 45-49                
147   2214 ANGELA HARTVIGSON     M                                    59:47.7   59:47.7   12:02 52  40.7       8        M 50-54                
148   2116 Lisa Hawkins          F      Venice          FL    US      59:47.8   59:47.8   12:02 54  47.5       10       F 50-54                
149   2047 Savannah Holmes       F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      1:01:30.3 1:01:30.3 12:22 13  43.0       3        F 11-14                
150   2178 Roger Dejean          M      Venice          FL    US      1:01:30.9 1:01:30.9 12:22 70  46.6       3        M 70-74                
151   2028 Pamela Detko          F      Venice          FL    US      1:02:11.9 1:02:11.9 12:31 65  52.6       7        F 65-69                
152   2009 Ronald Mullett        M      Eastham         MA    US      1:02:13.9 1:02:13.9 12:31 77  51.2       5        M 75-99                
153   2087 Wilma Warner          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      1:02:43.3 1:02:43.3 12:37 63  50.8       9        F 60-64                
154   2096 John Skrzyper         M      Rockester Hills MI    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:47.7 12:38 61  41.9       9        M 60-64                
155   2041 Casey Williams        M      Liberty         MO    US      1:02:59.9 1:02:59.9 12:40 25  33.7       1        M 25-29                
156   2016 Paul Cignarale        M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 12:45 48  37.2       10       M 45-49                
157   2060 John Muncey           M      Sarasota        FL    US      1:03:40.8 1:03:40.8 12:49 69  44.5       8        M 65-69                
158   2184 Silvana Geddes        F      North Port      FL    US      1:04:00.9 1:04:00.9 12:53 48  41.3       14       F 45-49                
159   2127 Joe Leone             M      Venice          FL    US      1:04:14.3 1:04:14.3 12:55 74  47.1       4        M 70-74                
160   2099 Kristina Williams     F      Arcadia         FL    US      1:04:27.6 1:04:27.6 12:58 43  39.1       11       F 40-44                
161   2029 Tom Detko             M      Venice          FL    US      1:04:34.0 1:04:34.0 12:59 66  42.6       9        M 65-69                
162   2132 Rion Koball           M      Orlando         FL    US      1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8 13:11 23  32.3       3        M 20-24                
163   2131 Valerie Koball        F      Orlando         FL    US      1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8 13:11 23  36.7       3        F 20-24                
164   2035 Neil Bourgeois        M      Venice          FL    US      1:05:42.5 1:05:42.5 13:13 63  40.7       10       M 60-64                
165   2032 Dennis Elkins         M      Venice          FL    US      1:06:10.7 1:06:10.7 13:19 64  40.8       11       M 60-64                
166   2003 JoAnne Crandall       F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      1:06:13.2 1:06:13.2 13:19 49  40.4       15       F 45-49                
167   2031 Pat Woodley           F      Venice          FL    US      1:07:02.4 1:07:02.4 13:29 62  46.9       10       F 60-64                
168   2023 Debi Lantzer          F      North Port      FL    US      1:07:19.7 1:07:19.7 13:33 56  43.2       9        F 55-59                
169   2119 zakk wright           M      Sarasota        FL    US      1:08:22.4 1:08:22.4 13:45 23  31.0       4        M 20-24                
170   2147 Christina Wilkie      F      Nokomis         FL    US      1:11:21.9 1:11:21.9 14:21 34  33.8       8        F 30-34                
171   2134 Emily Garrett         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:11:29.7 1:11:29.7 14:23 60  42.8       11       F 60-64                
172   2034 Pat Scepaniak         F      Venice          FL    US      1:11:53.1 1:11:53.1 14:28 67  46.9       8        F 65-69                
173   2190 Christine Coviello    F      Venice          FL    US      1:12:35.2 1:12:35.2 14:36 49  36.9       16       F 45-49                
174   2175 B. Aubrey             F      Venice          FL    US      1:14:43.2 1:14:43.2 15:02 12  36.2       4        F 11-14                
175   2024 Stephanie Aubrey      F      Venice          FL    US      1:14:43.5 1:14:43.5 15:02 35  32.4       7        F 35-39                
176   2012 Sandy Ingram          F      Venice          FL    US      1:14:55.9 1:14:55.9 15:04 70  47.0       2        F 70-74                
177   2030 Diane Ariola          F      Venice          FL    US      1:15:16.7 1:15:16.7 15:09 62  41.7       12       F 60-64                
178   2069 Jim Albertini         M      Venice          FL    US      1:16:25.2 1:16:25.2 15:22 63  35.0       12       M 60-64                
179   2020 Colleen Stapleton     F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      1:17:37.1 1:17:37.1 15:37 58  38.4       10       F 55-59                
180   2146 April Dowler          F      Venice          FL    US      1:17:37.2 1:17:37.2 15:37 60  39.4       13       F 60-64                
181   2063 Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port      FL    US      1:20:59.5 1:20:59.5 16:18 60  37.8       14       F 60-64                
182   2135 Benjamin Garrett      M      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:21:22.2 1:21:22.2 16:22 32  26.1       3        M 30-34                
183   2054 Dave Vanderee         M      Venice          FL    US      1:21:41.5 1:21:41.5 16:26 53  30.0       9        M 50-54                
184   2202 B. Fries              F      Venice          FL    US      1:26:16.5 1:26:16.5 17:21 12  31.4       5        F 11-14                
185   2174 A. Geske              F      Venice          FL    US      1:26:16.5 1:26:16.5 17:21 12  31.4       6        F 11-14                
186   2171 Kelsey Whitten        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      1:26:23.1 1:26:23.1 17:23 13  30.6       7        F 11-14                
187   2215 RICHARD WHITTEN       M                                    1:26:23.3 1:26:23.3 17:23 53  28.4       10       M 50-54                
188   2155 andrew gerardi        M      Osprey          FL    US      1:36:21.4 1:36:21.4 19:23 74  31.4       5        M 70-74                
189   2154 Jennifer Gerardi      F      Osprey          FL    US      1:36:22.8 1:36:22.8 19:23 42  26.0       12       F 40-44                
190   2156 Joanne Gerardi        F      Osprey          FL    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:24.2 19:24 72  37.6       3        F 70-74                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PAUL JONES 2207 41  1       M               28:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SABRINA FILZMOSER 2209 36  9       F               34:06.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 2005 43  2       M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Coogan 2081 47  15      F      Punta Gorda FL US 37:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     john percivalle 2187 63  10      M      Shelton CT US 34:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen Strayer 2074 53  20      F      Venice FL US 38:23.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dennis Thompson 2182 61  14      M      Venice FL US 36:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Barbara Beers 2038 63  51      F      Venice FL US 44:14.4 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Charnecki 2078 70  64      M      Rehoboth MA US 45:40.9 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 2084 73  96      F      Port Charlotte FL US 50:07.3 

Embed Code