Results For
41st Annual Nutri-Run 20k & 5 Mile Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     443 Gabe O'Keefe          M      Whiteland     IN    US      1:14:02.2 1:14:02.2 5:57  20  74.6       1        M        
                                                                                                            1        F 65-69  
2     439 Jason Cordes          M                                  1:16:03.9 1:16:03.9 6:07  34  72.8       2        M        
                                                                                                            2        F 65-69  
3     402 Clark Reed            M      Ligonier      IN    US      1:20:32.6 1:20:32.6 6:29  49  75.9       3        M        
                                                                                                            3        F 65-69  
4     451 Zach Ruble            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:21:34.1 1:21:34.1 6:34  33  67.8       1        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            4        F 65-69  
5     423 Jason Tucker-Ramer    M      Muncie        IN    US      1:23:16.0 1:23:16.0 6:42  33  66.4       2        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            5        F 65-69  
6     433 Liz Schloss           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:23:58.2 1:23:58.2 6:45  28  73.4       1        F        
                                                                                                            1        F 70-99  
7     435 Dan Meyer             M      Huntington    IN    US      1:24:16.0 1:24:16.0 6:47  56  77.2       1        M        
                                                                                                            6        F 65-69  
8     308 Tracy Blocker         M      Huntington    IN    US      1:24:16.2 1:24:16.2 6:47  45  70.2       2        M        
                                                                                                            7        F 65-69  
9     457 Casey Shafer          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:36.1 1:24:36.1 6:48  35  65.6       1        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            8        F 65-69  
10    425 Greg Veerkamp         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:39.8 1:26:39.8 6:58  36  64.3       2        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            9        F 65-69  
11    369 Calum Johnson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:53.7 1:26:53.7 7:00  36  64.1       3        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            10       F 65-69  
12    444 Doug Dark             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:27:19.1 1:27:19.1 7:02  55  73.8       3        M        
                                                                                                            11       F 65-69  
13    446 Eugene Yoder          M      Cromwell      IN    US      1:28:13.2 1:28:13.2 7:06  49  69.3       1        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            12       F 65-69  
14    412 Noel Shafer           M      Peru          IN    US      1:28:22.9 1:28:22.9 7:07  48  68.6       2        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            13       F 65-69  
15    456 Elmer Schlabach       M      Goshen        IN    US      1:28:38.8 1:28:38.8 7:08  26  62.3       1        M 25-29  
                                                                                                            14       F 65-69  
16    340 Tammy Else            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:28:52.4 1:28:52.4 7:09  46  67.1       3        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            15       F 65-69  
17    324 Denise Conrad         F      Decatur       IN    US      1:29:40.6 1:29:40.6 7:13  54  82.1       2        F        
                                                                                                            2        F 70-99  
18    428 Dashon Smith          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:29:52.9 1:29:52.9 7:14  30  61.5       3        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            16       F 65-69  
19    368 Ryan Jackson          M      Huntington    IN    US      1:29:55.3 1:29:55.3 7:14  32  61.5       4        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            17       F 65-69  
20    339 Scott Eberle          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:29:57.9 1:29:57.9 7:14  52  69.8       1        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            18       F 65-69  
21    342 Jake Fitzmaurice      M      Columbia City IN    US      1:30:09.7 1:30:09.7 7:15  34  61.4       5        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            19       F 65-69  
22    413 Chad Shaw             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:31:55.8 1:31:55.8 7:24  36  60.6       4        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            20       F 65-69  
23    442 Adam Ball             M      Roanoke       IN    US      1:32:07.3 1:32:07.3 7:25  42  62.6       1        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            21       F 65-69  
24    310 Dave Broerman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:05.7 1:33:05.7 7:29  43  62.5       2        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            22       F 65-69  
25    316 Courtney Burgasser    F      Troy          OH    US      1:33:18.1 1:33:18.1 7:30  20  66.1       3        F        
                                                                                                            3        F 70-99  
26    354 Rick Grieze           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:51.0 1:33:51.0 7:33  52  66.9       2        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            23       F 65-69  
27    362 Paula Henry           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:54.3 1:33:54.3 7:33  46  71.4       1        F        
                                                                                                            4        F 70-99  
28    453 Ben Grubisich         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:34:04.7 1:34:04.7 7:34  39  60.1       5        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            24       F 65-69  
29    394 Bill Oliver           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:34:40.0 1:34:40.0 7:37  58  70.0       1        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            25       F 65-69  
30    437 Chip Vandell          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:35:14.0 1:35:14.0 7:40  60  70.9       1        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            26       F 65-69  
31    338 Adam Dyer             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:35:18.9 1:35:18.9 7:40  28  58.0       2        M 25-29  
                                                                                                            27       F 65-69  
32    377 Jean L'Esperance      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:36:05.4 1:36:05.4 7:44  56  67.7       2        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            28       F 65-69  
33    360 Steve Heim            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:36:06.4 1:36:06.4 7:44  54  66.5       3        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            29       F 65-69  
34    384 Robert Marucci        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:36:27.9 1:36:27.9 7:46  45  61.3       4        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            30       F 65-69  
35    361 Kaitlyn Henricks      F      Bryan         OH    US      1:36:31.2 1:36:31.2 7:46  22  63.9       1        F 1-19   
                                                                                                            5        F 70-99  
36    410 Gary Schmunk          M      Antwerp       OH    US      1:37:40.4 1:37:40.4 7:52  61  69.8       2        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            31       F 65-69  
37    325 Michael Conrad        M      Decatur       IN    US      1:38:32.2 1:38:32.2 7:56  57  66.6       3        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            32       F 65-69  
38    454 Tim Zumstein          M                                  1:38:48.2 1:38:48.2 7:57  32  55.9       6        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            33       F 65-69  
39    372 Roger Kingsbery       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:38:55.3 1:38:55.3 7:58  66  72.4       3        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            34       F 65-69  
40    386 Samuel Melo           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:39:07.3 1:39:07.3 7:59  54  64.5       4        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            35       F 65-69  
41    436 John Kosmatka         M      Valparaiso    IN    US      1:39:20.6 1:39:20.6 8:00  66  72.1       4        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            36       F 65-69  
42    452 David Smith           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:39:43.0 1:39:43.0 8:01  36  55.9       6        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            37       F 65-69  
43    445 Pat Thomasson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:39:55.0 1:39:55.0 8:02  49  61.2       5        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            38       F 65-69  
44    349 Raymond F Gildner     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:04.0 1:40:04.0 8:03  60  67.5       5        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            39       F 65-69  
45    448 Deb O'Keefe           F      Whiteland     IN    US      1:40:05.3 1:40:05.3 8:03  49  69.2       2        F        
                                                                                                            6        F 70-99  
46    393 Jason Norris          M      fort wayne    IN    US      1:40:17.3 1:40:17.3 8:04  34  55.2       7        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            40       F 65-69  
47    315 Stephen Bryden        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:51.1 1:40:51.1 8:07  41  56.8       3        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            41       F 65-69  
48    335 Mark Doepner          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:57.4 1:40:57.4 8:07  33  54.8       8        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            42       F 65-69  
49    441 Mike Slaubaugh        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0 8:08  55  63.8       4        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            43       F 65-69  
50    353 Damon Greven          M      Garrett       IN    US      1:41:16.6 1:41:16.6 8:09  45  58.4       6        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            44       F 65-69  
51    309 Tiziano Briozzo       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:19.6 1:41:19.6 8:09  41  56.5       4        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            45       F 65-69  
52    440 Todd Sullivan         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:38.8 1:41:38.8 8:11  42  56.7       5        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            46       F 65-69  
53    447 Pat Beuchel           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:39.4 1:41:39.4 8:11  57  64.6       5        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            47       F 65-69  
54    438 Jed Pearson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:41:57.9 1:41:57.9 8:12  65  69.5       6        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            48       F 65-69  
55    427 Bradford Ziebell      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:42:54.0 1:42:54.0 8:17  48  58.9       7        M 45-49  
                                                                                                            49       F 65-69  
56    317 Justin Burnham        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:43:07.2 1:43:07.2 8:18  30  53.6       9        M 30-34  
                                                                                                            50       F 65-69  
57    397 Todd Poinsett         M      Yoder         IN    US      1:43:19.4 1:43:19.4 8:19  44  56.7       6        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            51       F 65-69  
58    364 Greg Hevel            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:43:23.4 1:43:23.4 8:19  53  61.3       5        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            52       F 65-69  
59    328 Nathan Culp           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:43:26.8 1:43:26.8 8:19  28  53.4       3        M 25-29  
                                                                                                            53       F 65-69  
60    343 Gerhard Fussle        M      Winona Lake   IN    US      1:43:45.6 1:43:45.6 8:21  61  65.7       7        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            54       F 65-69  
61    374 Karen Kosberg         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:44:01.0 1:44:01.0 8:22  54  70.8       3        F        
                                                                                                            7        F 70-99  
62    424 Kimberly Van Naarden  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:44:32.4 1:44:32.4 8:25  32  59.1       1        F 25-29  
                                                                                                            8        F 70-99  
63    431 Anonymous Participant F                          US      1:45:25.3 1:45:25.3 8:29  38  59.8       1        F 30-34  
                                                                                                            9        F 70-99  
64    398 Johnathon Ralston     M      Huntington    IN    US      1:45:41.6 1:45:41.6 8:30  27  52.3       4        M 25-29  
                                                                                                            55       F 65-69  
65    318 Michael Cardelli      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:47:30.4 1:47:30.4 8:39  44  54.5       7        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            56       F 65-69  
66    418 Ed Stange             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:47:59.5 1:47:59.5 8:41  57  60.8       6        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            57       F 65-69  
67    392 Chad Nesser           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:15.9 1:48:15.9 8:43  37  51.7       7        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            58       F 65-69  
68    429 Laurie Whisler        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:48:26.1 1:48:26.1 8:44  51  65.5       1        F 45-49  
                                                                                                            10       F 70-99  
69    363 Matthew Herald        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:50:06.0 1:50:06.0 8:52  37  50.8       8        M 35-39  
                                                                                                            59       F 65-69  
70    390 Doug Morris           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:50:57.1 1:50:57.1 8:56  33  49.9       10       M 30-34  
                                                                                                            60       F 65-69  
71    422 Kimberly Truesdell    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:51:29.8 1:51:29.8 8:58  34  55.7       2        F 25-29  
                                                                                                            11       F 70-99  
72    395 Emily Pfeiffer        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:52:53.7 1:52:53.7 9:05  34  55.0       3        F 25-29  
                                                                                                            12       F 70-99  
73    370 Jeremiah Kill         M      Monroeville   IN    US      1:53:08.1 1:53:08.1 9:06  41  50.6       8        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            61       F 65-69  
74    449 Henry Surratt         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:54:05.3 1:54:05.3 9:11  58  58.1       7        M 55-59  
                                                                                                            62       F 65-69  
75    432 Barry A Mixell        M      Muncie        IN    US      1:54:39.6 1:54:39.6 9:14  54  55.7       6        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            63       F 65-69  
76    322 Mike Clendenen        M      New Haven     IN    US      1:54:51.1 1:54:51.1 9:15  61  59.4       8        M 60-64  
                                                                                                            64       F 65-69  
77    389 Kelly Mize            F      South Whitley IN    US      1:55:27.6 1:55:27.6 9:17  53  63.0       2        F 45-49  
                                                                                                            2        F 50-54  
                                                                                                            13       F 70-99  
78    455 Kent Greer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:55:40.7 1:55:40.7 9:18  51  53.8       7        M 50-54  
                                                                                                            66       F 65-69  
79    420 Dan Strunk            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:56:07.7 1:56:07.7 9:21  41  49.3       9        M 40-44  
                                                                                                            67       F 65-69  
80    346 Gail Gerber           F      New Haven     IN    US      1:58:44.9 1:58:44.9 9:33  52  60.5       3        F 50-54  
81    366 Lawrence Holbert      M      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:59:06.3 1:59:06.3 9:35  54  53.7       8        M 50-54  
82    330 Shelly Deck           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:59:38.8 1:59:38.8 9:38  43  54.5       1        F 40-44  
83    319 Haylee Carroll        F      West Unity    OH    US      1:59:41.5 1:59:41.5 9:38  21  51.5       2        F 20-24  
84    419 Sarah Stroup          F      Roanoke       IN    US      1:59:48.4 1:59:48.4 9:38  38  52.7       2        F 35-39  
85    365 Stephen Hilker        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:00:03.5 2:00:03.5 9:40  60  56.3       6        M 60-64  
86    400 Don Ransome           M      Warsaw        IN    US      2:00:25.3 2:00:25.3 9:41  65  58.9       4        M 65-69  
87    329 Rachel DeBuck         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:00:38.9 2:00:38.9 9:42  38  52.3       3        F 35-39  
88    304 Larry Arnett          M      New Haven     IN    US      2:00:44.3 2:00:44.3 9:43  55  53.4       8        M 55-59  
89    311 Kimberly Brown        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:00:48.9 2:00:48.9 9:43  49  57.4       1        F 45-49  
90    416 Erin Smith            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:01:41.6 2:01:41.6 9:48  34  51.0       4        F 30-34  
91    417 Leslie Snare          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:02:34.1 2:02:34.1 9:52  37  51.2       4        F 35-39  
92    388 James Mize            M      South Whitley IN    US      2:02:38.7 2:02:38.7 9:52  50  50.3       9        M 50-54  
93    326 Cynthia Cornwell      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:03:21.7 2:03:21.7 9:56  61  65.4       1        F 60-64  
94    380 Heather Lutton        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:05:57.5 2:05:57.5 10:08 37  49.8       5        F 35-39  
95    302 Leslie Angel          F      Leo           IN    US      2:07:50.9 2:07:50.9 10:17 38  49.3       6        F 35-39  
96    375 Tiffany Kravec        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:09:44.3 2:09:44.3 10:26 44  50.7       2        F 40-44  
97    404 Arden Robertson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:11:12.7 2:11:12.7 10:33 39  48.3       7        F 35-39  
98    403 Kendra Reininga       F      Marion        IN    US      2:13:24.5 2:13:24.5 10:44 23  46.2       3        F 20-24  
99    341 Todd Ernsberger       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:14:46.8 2:14:46.8 10:51 48  45.0       8        M 45-49  
100   434 Debroah Seigel        F      Fremont       IN    US      2:17:53.0 2:17:53.0 11:06 50  50.9       4        F 50-54  
101   359 Krystal Hatfield      F      New Haven     IN    US      2:18:04.4 2:18:04.4 11:07 31  44.7       5        F 30-34  
102   321 Belinda Clancy        F      Roanoke       IN    US      2:19:35.2 2:19:35.2 11:14 51  50.9       5        F 50-54  
103   378 Shellie Love          F      Spencerville  IN    US      2:20:25.7 2:20:25.7 11:18 47  48.2       2        F 45-49  
104   405 Jeffrey Rohleder      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:20:29.4 2:20:29.4 11:18 59  47.6       9        M 55-59  
105   381 Mandy Malless         F      Columbia City IN    US      2:20:30.7 2:20:30.7 11:18 30  43.9       6        F 30-34  
106   307 Kimberly Bennett      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:20:33.5 2:20:33.5 11:19 27  43.9       1        F 25-29  
107   355 Elizabeth Gross       F      Columbia City IN    US      2:20:59.5 2:20:59.5 11:21 25  43.7       2        F 25-29  
108   407 Tim Saalfrank         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:22:26.3 2:22:26.3 11:28 53  44.5       10       M 50-54  
109   450 Elizabeth Roebel      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:23:28.9 2:23:28.9 11:33 33  43.2       7        F 30-34  
110   406 Debby Rowan           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:24:54.1 2:24:54.1 11:40 49  47.8       3        F 45-49  
111   371 Joseph Kinder         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:25:49.3 2:25:49.3 11:44 60  46.3       7        M 60-64  
112   312 Sherry Brown          F      Columbia City IN    US      2:26:00.0 2:26:00.0 11:45 42  44.3       3        F 40-44  
113   306 Jaime Becker          F      fort wayne    IN    US      2:26:12.7 2:26:12.7 11:46 39  43.4       8        F 35-39  
114   379 Ebru Ludwig           F      fort wayne    IN    US      2:26:12.7 2:26:12.7 11:46 29  42.2       3        F 25-29  
115   396 Jeremy Pfister        M      fort wayne    IN    US      2:26:21.5 2:26:21.5 11:47 38  38.4       9        M 35-39  
116   356 Jovonsia Guidry       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:27:20.4 2:27:20.4 11:51 29  41.9       4        F 25-29  
117   414 Angel Skinner         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:28:20.0 2:28:20.0 11:56 34  41.9       8        F 30-34  
118   305 A. Beber              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:28:27.4 2:28:27.4 11:57 10  50.0       1        F 1-19   
119   409 Tammy Schenkel        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:28:29.6 2:28:29.6 11:57 34  41.8       9        F 30-34  
120   430 Sherry Nidlinger      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:52:57.0 2:52:57.0 13:55 65  49.4       1        F 65-69  
121   332 Karl Dietsch          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:55:05.0 2:55:05.0 14:05 78  48.1       1        M 65-69  
                                                                                                            1        M 70-99  
                                                                                                            65       F 65-69  
122   337 Amanda Dunham         F      Fremont       IN    US      2:55:08.4 2:55:08.4 14:06 36  35.7       9        F 35-39  
123   320 Natalie Chevalier     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:55:08.6 2:55:08.6 14:06 29  35.2       5        F 25-29  
124   411 Barbie Scrogham       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:58:31.0 2:58:31.0 14:22 69  50.8       2        F 65-69  
125   383 Kim Martin            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:58:31.0 2:58:31.0 14:22 48  38.4       4        F 45-49  
126   334 Lesley Doepner        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:02:25.9 3:02:25.9 14:41 36  34.3       10       F 35-39  
127   313 Ted Brown             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:06:00.6 3:06:00.6 14:58 54  34.4       11       M 50-54  
128   382 Dave Martin           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:06:10.0 3:06:10.0 14:59 51  33.4       12       M 50-54  
129   299 James Alberding       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:06:45.2 3:06:45.2 15:02 65  38.0       5        M 65-69  
130   357 Mitch Harper          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:18:13.0 3:18:13.0 15:57 59  33.8       10       M 55-59  
131   314 Benita Browning       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:24:00.9 3:24:00.9 16:25 58  38.0       1        F 55-59  
132   300 Linda Alberding       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:24:01.4 3:24:01.4 16:25 60  39.0       2        F 60-64  
133   399 Lisa Ramirez          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:45:10.0 3:45:10.0 18:07 56  33.6       2        F 55-59  
134   352 Steven Greider        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      3:56:11.0 3:56:11.0 19:00 67  30.6       6        M 65-69  
135   351 Betty Greider         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      4:05:16.0 4:05:16.0 19:44 55  30.4       3        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gabe O'Keefe 443 20  1       M      Whiteland IN US 1:14:02.2 
2     Jason Cordes 439 34  2       M                      1:16:03.9 
3     Clark Reed   402 49  3       M      Ligonier IN US  1:20:32.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Liz Schloss        433 28  6       F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:23:58.2 
2     Denise Conrad      324 54  17      F      Decatur IN US    1:29:40.6 
3     Courtney Burgasser 316 20  25      F      Troy OH US       1:33:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Meyer     435 56  7       M      Huntington IN US 1:24:16.0 
2     Tracy Blocker 308 45  8       M      Huntington IN US 1:24:16.2 
3     Doug Dark     444 55  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:27:19.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Henry   362 46  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:33:54.3 
2     Deb O'Keefe   448 49  45      F      Whiteland IN US  1:40:05.3 
3     Karen Kosberg 374 54  61      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:44:01.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.