Results For
41st Annual Nutri-Run 20k & 5 Mile Race

Fort Wayne, IN 46814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     307 Matthew Helm           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:09:11.9 1:09:11.9 5:34  30  79.8       1        M Open    
2     245 Alex Barton            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:11:47.0 1:11:47.0 5:47  19  77.0       2        M Open    
3     357 Brad Prather           M      Roanoke          IN    US      1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2 5:50  45  81.6       1        M Masters 
4     269 Austen Davenport       M      Columbia City    IN    US      1:15:29.8 1:15:29.8 6:05  31  73.2       3        M Open    
5     363 Clark Reed             M      Ligonier         IN    US      1:17:08.7 1:17:08.7 6:12  50  80.0       2        M Masters 
6     318 Chris Kaufman          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:19:34.2 1:19:34.2 6:24  40  71.4       3        M Masters 
7     328 Steve Leffers          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:23:17.7 1:23:17.7 6:42  56  78.1       1        M 55-59   
8     383 Ben Steele             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:23:19.7 1:23:19.7 6:42  39  67.8       1        M 35-39   
9     388 Ken Swales             M      Decatur          IN    US      1:24:08.6 1:24:08.6 6:46  52  74.6       1        M 50-54   
10    415 Tommy Cutter           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:24:46.6 1:24:46.6 6:49  32  65.2       1        M 30-34   
11    414 Andrew Gritzmaker      M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:25:45.5 1:25:45.5 6:54  31  64.4       2        M 30-34   
12    310 Hannah Hoffman         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:25:50.0 1:25:50.0 6:54  25  71.8       1        F Open    
13    250 Dave Boyer             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:27:52.3 1:27:52.3 7:04  29  62.9       1        M 25-29   
14    402 Lisa Roe               F      Angola           IN    US      1:28:48.6 1:28:48.6 7:09  47  76.3       1        F Masters 
15    285 Edward Fisk            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:30:43.1 1:30:43.1 7:18  37  61.7       2        M 35-39   
16    403 Rob Marucci            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:31:06.3 1:31:06.3 7:20  46  65.5       1        M 45-49   
17    305 Nathaniel Heim         M      Leo              IN    US      1:31:29.0 1:31:29.0 7:22  31  60.4       3        M 30-34   
18    392 Greg Veerkamp          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:31:42.6 1:31:42.6 7:23  37  61.0       3        M 35-39   
19    302 Tom Hardin             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:32:49.9 1:32:49.9 7:28  47  64.8       2        M 45-49   
20    338 Manuel Martinez        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:33:19.9 1:33:19.9 7:31  54  68.5       2        M 50-54   
21    272 Chuck DeFord           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:35:22.7 1:35:22.7 7:40  58  69.5       2        M 55-59   
22    417 Cassandra Ledman       F      West Lafayette   IN    US      1:35:56.6 1:35:56.6 7:43  32  64.4       2        F Open    
23    419 Gary Schmunk           M      Antwerp          OH    US      1:36:46.6 1:36:46.6 7:47  62  71.1       1        M 60-64   
24    291 Todd Gibson            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:38:10.7 1:38:10.7 7:54  45  60.2       3        M 45-49   
25    401 Tim Zumstein           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:38:21.8 1:38:21.8 7:55  33  56.2       4        M 30-34   
26    289 Teri Garrelts          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:38:25.3 1:38:25.3 7:55  38  64.1       3        F Open    
27    247 David Bilos            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:38:26.1 1:38:26.1 7:55  46  60.6       4        M 45-49   
28    391 Steve Vankoski         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:38:30.3 1:38:30.3 7:56  48  61.6       5        M 45-49   
29    280 Robert Eherenman       M      Roanoke          IN    US      1:39:03.7 1:39:03.7 7:58  51  62.8       3        M 50-54   
30    400 Eugene Yoder           M      Cromwell         IN    US      1:39:10.1 1:39:10.1 7:59  50  62.2       4        M 50-54   
31    306 Steve Heim             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:40:20.7 1:40:20.7 8:04  55  64.3       3        M 55-59   
32    989 Tom Trent              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:40:43.7 1:40:43.7 8:06  40  56.4       1        M 40-44   
33    304 David Heim             M      Leo              IN    US      1:41:15.4 1:41:15.4 8:09  63  68.7       2        M 60-64   
34    340 Brandy McDevitt        F      Columbia City    IN    US      1:41:28.3 1:41:28.3 8:10  40  62.9       2        F Masters 
35    420 Mark Doepner           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:41:28.4 1:41:28.4 8:10  34  54.6       5        M 30-34   
36    327 Jean L'Esperance       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:43:45.6 1:43:45.6 8:21  57  63.3       4        M 55-59   
37    259 Michael Cardelli       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:43:45.6 1:43:45.6 8:21  45  57.0       6        M 45-49   
38    253 Tracy Brooks           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:44:40.2 1:44:40.2 8:25  47  64.7       3        F Masters 
39    287 Hunter Funk            M      Huntington       IN    US      1:44:47.6 1:44:47.6 8:26  18  52.8       1        M 1-19    
40    376 Patricia Shoemaker     F      North Manchester IN    US      1:44:50.0 1:44:50.0 8:26  47  64.6       1        F 45-49   
41    261 John Christensen       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:13.2 1:45:13.2 8:28  48  57.6       7        M 45-49   
42    355 Jed Pearson            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:18.4 1:45:18.4 8:28  66  68.0       1        M 65-69   
43    257 Stephen Bryden         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:30.0 1:45:30.0 8:29  42  54.7       2        M 40-44   
44    341 Cindy McGovern         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:38.6 1:45:38.6 8:30  52  68.0       1        F 50-54   
45    389 Brad Thomas            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:39.8 1:45:39.8 8:30  42  54.6       3        M 40-44   
46    325 Karen Kosberg          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:45:42.4 1:45:42.4 8:30  55  70.6       1        F 55-59   
47    356 Len Piropato           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:46:22.6 1:46:22.6 8:34  62  64.7       3        M 60-64   
48    350 Frank Murphy           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:46:53.0 1:46:53.0 8:36  47  56.3       8        M 45-49   
49    410 Ellen Osborn           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:47:20.9 1:47:20.9 8:38  53  67.8       2        F 50-54   
50    409 Ed Stange              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:47:53.2 1:47:53.2 8:41  58  61.4       5        M 55-59   
51    390 Kimberly Van Naarden   F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:48:07.4 1:48:07.4 8:42  32  57.2       1        F 30-34   
52    274 Michael Dewinter       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:48:11.3 1:48:11.3 8:42  32  51.1       6        M 30-34   
53    396 DAVID WAELCHLI         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:49:13.9 1:49:13.9 8:47  58  60.7       6        M 55-59   
54    315 Calum Johnson          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:50:05.1 1:50:05.1 8:51  37  50.8       4        M 35-39   
55    316 Jeff Junk              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:50:06.5 1:50:06.5 8:52  46  54.2       9        M 45-49   
56    312 Mark Hopkins           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:50:43.5 1:50:43.5 8:55  37  50.5       5        M 35-39   
57    301 Cari Hardin            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:51:05.6 1:51:05.6 8:56  45  59.7       2        F 45-49   
58    413 Doug Ulmer             M      leo              IN    US      1:51:13.4 1:51:13.4 8:57  62  61.9       4        M 60-64   
59    342 Dan McGuire            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:51:14.1 1:51:14.1 8:57  53  56.9       5        M 50-54   
60    387 Dan Strunk             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:51:45.8 1:51:45.8 9:00  42  51.6       4        M 40-44   
61    278 Chris Dunmire          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:52:29.9 1:52:29.9 9:03  43  51.7       5        M 40-44   
62    323 Roger Kingsbery        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:52:35.7 1:52:35.7 9:04  67  64.3       2        M 65-69   
63    405 Mark Adams             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:52:43.0 1:52:43.0 9:04  41  50.8       6        M 40-44   
64    335 Benjamin Maloney       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:52:58.8 1:52:58.8 9:05  36  49.3       6        M 35-39   
65    346 James Mize             M      South Whitley    IN    US      1:53:15.3 1:53:15.3 9:07  51  54.9       6        M 50-54   
66    241 Grant Atkinson         M      New Haven        IN    US      1:54:11.5 1:54:11.5 9:11  18  48.4       2        M 1-19    
67    244 Mike Barron            M      Delphos          OH    US      1:54:19.0 1:54:19.0 9:12  49  53.5       10       M 45-49   
68    349 Doug Morris            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:55:14.7 1:55:14.7 9:16  34  48.1       7        M 30-34   
69    313 Chaz Hubler            M      Roanoke          IN    US      1:55:17.6 1:55:17.6 9:17  48  52.6       11       M 45-49   
70    359 Cathy Pusey            F      New Haven        IN    US      1:55:24.4 1:55:24.4 9:17  52  62.3       3        F 50-54   
71    398 Laurie Whisler         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:55:24.7 1:55:24.7 9:17  52  62.3       4        F 50-54   
72    418 Matt Sprunger          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      1:56:25.6 1:56:25.6 9:22  60  58.0       5        M 60-64   
73    251 Stephanie Breeding     F      Roanoke          IN    US      1:58:07.0 1:58:07.0 9:30  34  52.6       2        F 30-34   
74    382 Luke Starkey           M      Crown Point      IN    US      1:59:41.4 1:59:41.4 9:38  35  46.4       7        M 35-39   
75    367 Jeffrey Rohleder       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:00:30.3 2:00:30.3 9:42  60  56.1       6        M 60-64   
76    276 Christian Doak         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:01:09.3 2:01:09.3 9:45  45  48.8       12       M 45-49   
77    271 Rachel DeBuck          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:01:54.1 2:01:54.1 9:49  39  52.0       1        F 35-39   
78    286 Angela Fox             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:05:07.6 2:05:07.6 10:04 37  50.2       2        F 35-39   
79    240 Kim Anderson           F      Logansport       IN    US      2:05:23.3 2:05:23.3 10:05 51  56.6       5        F 50-54   
80    339 Jim McCarthy           M      Logansport       IN    US      2:05:24.5 2:05:24.5 10:05 49  48.8       13       M 45-49   
81    374 Charlie Schortgen      M      churubusco       IN    US      2:05:35.9 2:05:35.9 10:06 58  52.8       7        M 55-59   
82    242 Robert Atkinson        M      New Haven        IN    US      2:05:42.8 2:05:42.8 10:07 48  48.2       14       M 45-49   
83    384 Martha Steele          F      Naperville       IL    US      2:06:49.9 2:06:49.9 10:12 54  58.1       6        F 50-54   
84    317 Sandra Junk            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:06:51.7 2:06:51.7 10:12 43  51.4       1        F 40-44   
85    266 Cynthia Cornwell       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:06:53.4 2:06:53.4 10:13 62  64.5       1        F 60-64   
86    321 Melinda Kinder         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:06:53.6 2:06:53.6 10:13 56  59.5       2        F 55-59   
87    406 Mike Slaubaugh         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:06:54.3 2:06:54.3 10:13 56  51.3       8        M 55-59   
88    249 Aaron Blum             M      La Fontaine      IN    US      2:08:10.0 2:08:10.0 10:19 43  45.4       7        M 40-44   
89    371 Chris Scagnoli         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:08:18.1 2:08:18.1 10:19 32  43.1       8        M 30-34   
90    397 Meghan Warrix          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:08:25.8 2:08:25.8 10:20 30  48.0       3        F 30-34   
91    265 Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven        IN    US      2:08:39.3 2:08:39.3 10:21 62  53.5       7        M 60-64   
92    303 Joe Beier              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:08:39.7 2:08:39.7 10:21 52  48.8       7        M 50-54   
93    380 Leslie Snare           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:09:20.5 2:09:20.5 10:24 38  48.8       3        F 35-39   
94    411 Bob Bruckner           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:13:49.5 2:13:49.5 10:46 71  56.4       1        M 70-99   
95    279 Jim Echols             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:13:50.2 2:13:50.2 10:46 50  46.1       8        M 50-54   
96    347 Kelly Mize             F      South Whitley    IN    US      2:16:09.9 2:16:09.9 10:57 54  54.1       7        F 50-54   
97    329 Karen Louis            F      Hoagland         IN    US      2:17:30.8 2:17:30.8 11:04 48  49.8       3        F 45-49   
98    330 T. Louis               F      Hoagland         IN    US      2:17:32.1 2:17:32.1 11:04 11  52.2       1        F 1-19    
99    399 Linda Wilson           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:17:56.9 2:17:56.9 11:06 58  56.2       3        F 55-59   
100   324 Natalie Klueter        F      Fort wayne       IN    US      2:18:11.1 2:18:11.1 11:07 25  44.6       1        F 25-29   
101   284 Janice Felger          F      Churubusco       IN    US      2:18:33.4 2:18:33.4 11:09 44  47.5       2        F 40-44   
102   239 Phillip Amburgey       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:18:51.2 2:18:51.2 11:10 34  39.9       9        M 30-34   
103   408 Kevin Brennan          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:19:40.3 2:19:40.3 11:14 57  47.0       9        M 55-59   
104   273 Sarah Dennis           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:20:28.0 2:20:28.0 11:18 36  44.5       4        F 35-39   
105   412 Tracy Schultz          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:21:25.7 2:21:25.7 11:23 47  47.9       4        F 45-49   
106   275 Richard Dickerman      M      Churubusco       IN    US      2:23:04.1 2:23:04.1 11:31 60  47.2       8        M 60-64   
107   333 Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:23:11.6 2:23:11.6 11:31 45  46.3       5        F 45-49   
108   354 Gary Paugh             M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:25:21.4 2:25:21.4 11:42 59  46.0       10       M 55-59   
109   352 David Newnam           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:25:27.7 2:25:27.7 11:42 59  46.0       11       M 55-59   
110   373 Tammy Schenkel         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:26:13.4 2:26:13.4 11:46 35  42.6       5        F 35-39   
111   368 Debby Rowan            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:27:44.4 2:27:44.4 11:53 50  47.5       8        F 50-54   
112   254 Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City    IN    US      2:27:46.8 2:27:46.8 11:53 43  44.1       3        F 40-44   
113   404 Alex Schreiber         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:28:08.2 2:28:08.2 11:55 29  37.3       2        M 25-29   
114   309 Jo Etta Herrmann       F      North Manchester IN    US      2:28:08.4 2:28:08.4 11:55 44  44.4       4        F 40-44   
115   246 Molly Bernard          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:28:20.7 2:28:20.7 11:56 34  41.9       4        F 30-34   
116   370 Kris Sayler            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:28:20.9 2:28:20.9 11:56 44  44.3       5        F 40-44   
117   378 Jeff Smead             M      Grabill          IN    US      2:29:59.5 2:29:59.5 12:04 51  41.5       9        M 50-54   
118   314 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:30:01.0 2:30:01.0 12:04 70  61.4       1        F 70-99   
119   362 Sue Rauner             F      Hoagland         IN    US      2:30:53.0 2:30:53.0 12:08 56  50.1       4        F 55-59   
120   386 Brenda Stoffel         F      Roanoke          IN    US      2:31:02.9 2:31:02.9 12:09 53  48.2       9        F 50-54   
121   372 Marcia Schaefer        F      Harlan           IN    US      2:31:10.1 2:31:10.1 12:10 46  44.3       6        F 45-49   
122   360 Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:31:29.0 2:31:29.0 12:11 16  37.2       3        M 1-19    
123   263 Belinda Clancy         F      Roanoke          IN    US      2:31:41.2 2:31:41.2 12:12 52  47.4       10       F 50-54   
124   331 Shellie Love           F      Spencerville     IN    US      2:31:57.2 2:31:57.2 12:14 48  45.1       7        F 45-49   
125   264 Bridget Clements       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:33:34.1 2:33:34.1 12:21 43  42.5       6        F 40-44   
126   308 Amanda Herald          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:33:41.5 2:33:41.5 12:22 37  40.9       6        F 35-39   
127   364 Michelle Regan         F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:34:57.1 2:34:57.1 12:28 29  39.8       2        F 25-29   
128   345 Sandra Meerzo          F      Warsaw           IN    US      2:35:04.9 2:35:04.9 12:29 36  40.3       7        F 35-39   
129   344 Jared Meerzo           M      Warsaw           IN    US      2:35:06.2 2:35:06.2 12:29 33  35.7       10       M 30-34   
130   343 Mimi McLain            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:35:34.7 2:35:34.7 12:31 54  47.3       11       F 50-54   
131   288 Ashley Fusselman       F      Huntington       IN    US      2:36:25.7 2:36:25.7 12:35 32  39.5       5        F 30-34   
132   290 Amanda Gibson          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:38:19.0 2:38:19.0 12:44 32  39.0       6        F 30-34   
133   294 David Graney           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:39:32.5 2:39:32.5 12:50 57  41.2       12       M 55-59   
134   366 Michael Roeger         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:40:04.6 2:40:04.6 12:53 58  41.4       13       M 55-59   
135   300 Carmen Hamilton        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:40:53.1 2:40:53.1 12:57 25  38.3       3        F 25-29   
136   277 Carol Dobis            F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:43:09.3 2:43:09.3 13:08 55  45.7       5        F 55-59   
137   326 Trisha Krall           F      Columbia City    IN    US      2:43:09.6 2:43:09.6 13:08 25  37.8       4        F 25-29   
138   358 Rosa Emma Puentes      F      Elkhart          IN    US      2:44:22.0 2:44:22.0 13:14 36  38.0       8        F 35-39   
139   268 Mallari Daley          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:46:22.0 2:46:22.0 13:23 32  37.2       7        F 30-34   
140   332 Connie Lubbehusen      F      FORT WAYNE       IN    US      2:46:56.9 2:46:56.9 13:26 44  39.4       7        F 40-44   
141   393 Cindy Verduce          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:49:35.0 2:49:35.0 13:39 55  44.0       6        F 55-59   
142   369 Tim Saalfrank          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:50:18.3 2:50:18.3 13:42 54  37.5       10       M 50-54   
143   252 Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:51:06.0 2:51:06.0 13:46 14  34.1       4        M 1-19    
144   296 Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:54:49.0 2:54:49.0 14:04 52  35.9       11       M 50-54   
145   281 Walter Evans           M      Mooreland        IN    US      2:55:51.3 2:55:51.3 14:09 52  35.7       12       M 50-54   
146   385 Rich Stephenson        M      Monroeville      IN    US      3:08:25.0 3:08:25.0 15:10 70  39.6       2        M 70-99   
147   295 Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:12:06.0 3:12:06.0 15:27 23  32.1       1        F 20-24   
148   283 Fred Feipel            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:26:53.6 3:26:53.6 16:39 56  31.5       14       M 55-59   
149   375 Barb scrogham          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:34:25.0 3:34:25.0 17:15 70  43.0       2        F 70-99   
150   337 kim martin             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:34:25.0 3:34:25.0 17:15 49  32.3       8        F 45-49   
151   365 Kimberly Richardson    F      Ossian           IN    US      3:34:28.0 3:34:28.0 17:15 53  33.9       12       F 50-54   
152   243 Cecil Baker            M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:37:29.0 3:37:29.0 17:30 64  32.3       9        M 60-64   
153   394 Mary Voors             F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:41:59.0 3:41:59.0 17:52 61  36.4       2        F 60-64   
154   381 Steve Sollberger       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      3:59:06.0 3:59:06.0 19:14 57  27.5       15       M 55-59   
155   298 Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:04:13.0 4:04:13.0 19:39 68  29.9       3        M 65-69   
156   297 Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:04:52.0 4:04:52.0 19:42 56  30.9       7        F 55-59   
157   256 Benita Browning        F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:13:16.0 4:13:16.0 20:23 59  31.0       8        F 55-59   
158   255 Ted Brown              M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:13:18.0 4:13:18.0 20:23 55  25.5       16       M 55-59   
159   351 Timothy Murphy         M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:16:16.0 4:16:16.0 20:37 62  26.9       10       M 60-64   
160   361 Lisa Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      4:17:36.0 4:17:36.0 20:44 57  29.7       9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Helm     307 30  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US    1:09:11.9 
2     Alex Barton      245 19  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US    1:11:47.0 
3     Austen Davenport 269 31  4       M      Columbia City IN US 1:15:29.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Hannah Hoffman   310 25  12      F      Fort Wayne IN US     1:25:50.0 
2     Cassandra Ledman 417 32  22      F      West Lafayette IN US 1:35:56.6 
3     Teri Garrelts    289 38  26      F      Fort Wayne IN US     1:38:25.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brad Prather  357 45  3       M      Roanoke IN US    1:12:26.2 
2     Clark Reed    363 50  5       M      Ligonier IN US   1:17:08.7 
3     Chris Kaufman 318 40  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:19:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lisa Roe        402 47  14      F      Angola IN US        1:28:48.6 
2     Brandy McDevitt 340 40  34      F      Columbia City IN US 1:41:28.3 
3     Tracy Brooks    253 47  38      F      Fort Wayne IN US    1:44:40.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.