Full mOOn 50k/25k

Sat July 18 - Sun July 19, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     131 Tomas Moreno         M      Longview                  TX    US      4:01:48.3 4:01:47.2 7:47  33  61.9       1        M Top 1   
2     69  Thomas Chapin        M      Paron                     AR    US      4:07:36.3 4:07:34.6 7:58  38  61.4       1        M 1-99    
3     116 Daniel Arnold        M      Benton                    AR    US      4:26:43.4 4:26:42.7 8:35  31  56.1       2        M 1-99    
4     146 Kevin Golden         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      4:27:59.3 4:27:57.4 8:37  49  61.7       1        M Masters 
5     5   David Dia            M      Germantown                TN    US      4:36:11.9 4:36:11.0 8:53  49  59.9       3        M 1-99    
6     59  Caleb Ault           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      4:37:56.4 4:37:55.8 8:57  29  53.8       4        M 1-99    
7     78  Chris Ho             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      4:45:41.0 4:45:39.2 9:12  41  54.2       5        M 1-99    
8     134 John Nobles          M      Tulsa                     OK    US      4:46:21.2 4:46:19.1 9:13  31  52.2       6        M 1-99    
9     211 Nancyanne Hickman    F      Memphis                   TN    US      4:51:48.2 4:51:45.8 9:23  32  56.2       1        F Top 1   
10    216 Clay Hickman         M      Memphismemphis            TN    US      4:51:48.4 4:51:45.8 9:23  35  51.5       7        M 1-99    
11    137 Stan Ferguson        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      5:00:30.3 5:00:15.4 9:40  52  56.5       8        M 1-99    
12    213 Kyle Grady           M      Memphis                   TN    US      5:01:09.8 5:01:07.0 9:42  42  51.8       9        M 1-99    
13    195 Victor Brown         M      Tulsa                     OK    US      5:05:50.4 5:05:49.7 9:51  26  48.9       10       M 1-99    
14    217 Pete Perkins         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      5:06:10.1 5:05:53.2 9:51  57  58.1       11       M 1-99    
15    20  Aaron Dickens        M      Van Buren                 AR    US      5:10:41.2 5:10:40.0 10:00 35  48.4       12       M 1-99    
16    85  Bruce Wood           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      5:16:39.2 5:16:31.8 10:11 53  54.1       13       M 1-99    
17    93  Jeremy Huxol         M      Joplin                    MO    US      5:18:18.1 5:18:15.1 10:15 33  47.0       14       M 1-99    
18    132 Todd Welch           M      Bella Vista               AR    US      5:19:46.8 5:19:41.4 10:17 49  51.7       15       M 1-99    
19    103 Jason Armitage       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      5:22:04.3 5:21:57.2 10:22 43  48.8       16       M 1-99    
20    169 NICK LEWIS           M      Little Rock               AR    US      5:22:37.9 5:22:37.6 10:23 30  46.3       17       M 1-99    
21    91  Matt Pruitt          M      Little Rock               AR    US      5:22:38.9 5:22:38.3 10:23 32  46.3       18       M 1-99    
22    49  Marc Gill            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      5:24:07.1 5:24:05.5 10:26 39  47.1       19       M 1-99    
23    215 Jason Abernathy      M      Dorado                    PR    US      5:25:54.9 5:25:52.9 10:29 42  47.9       20       M 1-99    
24    68  Timothy Via          M      Dardanelle                AR    US      5:26:57.6 5:26:49.6 10:31 44  48.5       21       M 1-99    
25    100 Tony Baily           M      Heber Springs             AR    US      5:31:22.2 5:31:19.8 10:40 42  47.1       22       M 1-99    
26    183 Daniel Jennings      M      Jenks                     OK    US      5:32:32.3 5:32:29.9 10:42 27  45.0       23       M 1-99    
27    62  Stacey Shaver-Matson F      North Little Rock         AR    US      5:37:39.1 5:37:34.1 10:52 44  51.5       1        F Masters 
28    53  Deb Baker            F      Little Rock               AR    US      5:37:39.4 5:37:34.3 10:52 54  58.0       1        F 1-99    
29    87  BRETT NGUYEN         M      FORT SMITH                AR    US      5:41:00.9 5:40:59.7 10:59 47  47.7       24       M 1-99    
30    199 Nathan Venable       M      Searcy                    AR    US      5:41:28.4 5:41:26.6 10:59 52  49.7       25       M 1-99    
31    109 Ian Rogers           M      Springfield               MO    US      5:44:10.7 5:44:02.9 11:04 22  43.5       26       M 1-99    
32    18  Troy Potter          M      Texarkana                 TX    US      5:44:19.0 5:44:13.4 11:05 53  49.8       27       M 1-99    
33    60  Courtney Munson      F      Memphis                   TN    US      5:44:28.7 5:44:20.0 11:05 31  47.5       2        F 1-99    
34    201 Scott Irwin          M      Memphis                   TN    US      5:44:30.6 5:44:22.1 11:05 52  49.3       28       M 1-99    
35    112 James Dougan         M      Bella Vista               AR    US      5:47:29.0 5:47:24.9 11:11 38  43.7       29       M 1-99    
36    182 Zach Collette        M      Ozark                     MO    US      5:48:27.1 5:48:19.4 11:13 22  42.9       30       M 1-99    
37    180 Steve Thomas         M      Waxahachie                TX    US      5:49:06.1 5:49:03.9 11:14 49  47.4       31       M 1-99    
38    212 James Fountain       M      Jessieville               AR    US      5:52:17.9 5:52:10.1 11:20 43  44.7       32       M 1-99    
39    39  Alan Hunnicutt       M      Berryville                AR    US      5:52:18.0 5:52:12.4 11:20 62  52.9       33       M 1-99    
40    108 Mark Lacey           M      Little rock               AR    US      5:52:17.6 5:52:14.2 11:20 51  47.8       34       M 1-99    
41    126 Lisa Mobley          F      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:53:27.6 5:53:23.3 11:22 42  48.4       3        F 1-99    
42    124 Tyrel Denison        M      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:53:48.8 5:53:30.4 11:23 33  42.3       35       M 1-99    
43    14  Tabatha Park         F      Royal                     AR    US      5:56:01.1 5:55:52.5 11:27 48  51.0       4        F 1-99    
44    123 Cade Shera           M      Little Rock               AR    US      5:57:30.7 5:57:25.0 11:30 41  43.3       36       M 1-99    
45    22  Austin Mader         F      Little Rock               AR    US      5:59:36.5 5:59:32.1 11:34 26  45.5       5        F 1-99    
46    209 ANDREA KNIGHT        F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      6:00:10.2 6:00:00.5 11:35 35  45.8       6        F 1-99    
47    210 Hiroki Yoshimoto     M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      6:02:26.7 6:02:15.3 11:40 31  41.3       37       M 1-99    
48    143 David Allen          M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      6:02:35.2 6:02:21.0 11:40 42  43.0       38       M 1-99    
49    61  Jody Atchison        M      Raymondville              TX    US      6:03:20.6 6:03:19.4 11:42 37  41.6       39       M 1-99    
50    205 Lia Mayfield         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      6:06:43.9 6:06:35.1 11:48 42  46.7       7        F 1-99    
51    65  Cliff Ferren         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      6:08:11.2 6:08:08.0 11:51 60  49.6       40       M 1-99    
52    175 Malcolm Smith        M      Texarkana                 TX    US      6:10:01.7 6:09:56.2 11:54 53  46.3       41       M 1-99    
53    154 Tonya Weaver         F      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:10:12.9 6:10:06.0 11:55 49  49.7       8        F 1-99    
54    149 Tammy Walther        F      Little Rock               AR    US      6:15:41.6 6:15:19.6 12:05 45  46.8       9        F 1-99    
55    155 Geoff Landry         M      Lake Charles              LA    US      6:18:22.7 6:18:15.5 12:10 45  42.3       42       M 1-99    
56    57  Jim Tadel            M      Monticello                AR    US      6:18:59.6 6:18:56.7 12:12 60  48.2       43       M 1-99    
57    129 Robert Williamson    M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      6:19:55.0 6:19:42.7 12:13 50  43.9       44       M 1-99    
58    208 Brad Schmitt         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      6:21:11.5 6:20:53.5 12:16 45  42.0       45       M 1-99    
59    198 Miranda Bavier       F      Memphis                   TN    US      6:21:05.8 6:20:57.4 12:16 43  45.3       10       F 1-99    
60    40  Josh Hinojosa        M      Springdale                AR    US      6:21:19.8 6:21:09.5 12:16 34  39.3       46       M 1-99    
61    50  Ashley O'Neill       F      Little Rock               AR    US      6:21:38.4 6:21:20.0 12:16 44  45.6       11       F 1-99    
62    192 Kolton Thomas        M      North Little Rock         AR    US      6:22:12.5 6:21:50.4 12:17 24  39.2       47       M 1-99    
63    29  Christopher Haynes   M      Manila                    AR    US      6:25:52.7 6:25:33.5 12:25 34  38.9       48       M 1-99    
64    88  Dave Mundorff        M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:27:27.0 6:27:13.2 12:28 58  46.3       49       M 1-99    
65    55  George Peterka       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      6:28:03.1 6:27:46.4 12:29 56  45.4       50       M 1-99    
66    19  Christi Potter       F      Texarkana                 TX    US      6:28:45.5 6:28:39.6 12:31 45  45.2       12       F 1-99    
67    30  Darryl McCauley      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      6:29:46.0 6:29:29.8 12:32 46  41.4       51       M 1-99    
68    115 Tyler Watkins        M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      6:32:20.2 6:32:20.2 12:38 27  38.1       52       M 1-99    
69    187 James Gaston         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      6:33:05.9 6:32:55.0 12:39 50  42.5       53       M 1-99    
70    3   Mike Samuelson       M      Lakeland                  TN    US      6:36:50.2 6:36:35.2 12:46 50  42.1       54       M 1-99    
71    102 Jessica Moore        F      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:40:44.7 6:40:36.6 12:54 50  46.4       13       F 1-99    
72    101 Kelvin Reid          M      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:40:44.7 6:40:36.7 12:54 54  43.1       55       M 1-99    
73    200 Kaci Nash            F      COLLIERVILLE              TN    US      6:41:35.3 6:41:24.3 12:55 41  42.3       14       F 1-99    
74    54  Corbett Sanders      M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      6:42:08.9 6:41:59.8 12:56 45  39.8       56       M 1-99    
75    98  Michael Hirons       M      Wynne                     AR    US      6:42:30.6 6:42:27.3 12:57 41  38.5       57       M 1-99    
76    107 Aaron Wessel         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      6:42:47.6 6:42:37.3 12:58 30  37.1       58       M 1-99    
77    11  Christy Wells        F      Benton                    AR    US      6:43:54.9 6:43:47.7 13:00 46  43.9       15       F 1-99    
78    133 Cassie Brown         F      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:44:47.5 6:44:43.0 13:02 33  40.5       16       F 1-99    
79    148 Shauna Veazey        F      Benton                    AR    US      6:45:32.9 6:45:26.8 13:03 46  43.8       17       F 1-99    
80    32  Sarah Kennedy        F      Colt                      AR    US      6:46:20.1 6:46:01.2 13:04 29  40.3       18       F 1-99    
81    177 Dillan Kinkaid       M      Benton                    AR    US      6:47:24.1 6:47:01.6 13:06 28  36.7       59       M 1-99    
82    113 Stacy Warren         F      Little Rock               AR    US      6:48:09.5 6:47:57.4 13:08 42  41.9       19       F 1-99    
83    74  Ronnie Daniel        M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:48:11.0 6:47:58.5 13:08 46  39.5       60       M 1-99    
84    63  Christopher Baldwin  M      Roland                    AR    US      6:48:10.6 6:47:58.7 13:08 43  38.5       61       M 1-99    
85    136 Ben Walters          M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:49:31.8 6:49:18.9 13:10 36  36.8       62       M 1-99    
86    77  James Kirkley        M      Doyline                   LA    US      6:50:21.3 6:50:12.0 13:12 47  39.6       63       M 1-99    
87    138 Chrissy Ferguson     F      Maumelle                  AR    US      6:50:43.9 6:50:22.2 13:13 55  48.4       20       F 1-99    
88    71  ANGIE STEWART        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:51:44.0 6:51:30.5 13:15 35  40.1       21       F 1-99    
89    111 Justin Cook          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:54:47.0 6:54:43.1 13:21 35  36.2       64       M 1-99    
90    142 Eunsup Kim           M      Dallas                    TX    US      6:58:12.6 6:56:30.3 13:24 63  45.1       65       M 1-99    
91    96  Duston Jones         M      Brookland                 AR    US      6:57:46.7 6:57:33.2 13:26 27  35.8       66       M 1-99    
92    167 James Dow            M      Morrilton                 AR    US      6:59:46.6 6:59:34.0 13:30 40  36.6       67       M 1-99    
93    190 Kristin Parker       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      7:02:35.3 7:02:21.2 13:36 30  38.8       22       F 1-99    
94    34  Beth Walters         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      7:03:21.6 7:03:12.9 13:37 49  43.4       23       F 1-99    
95    76  Shawn Barlow         M      Benton                    AR    US      7:05:00.5 7:04:48.6 13:40 42  36.7       68       M 1-99    
96    193 Tisha Deen           F      Little RockLittle Rock    AR    US      7:05:33.9 7:05:16.1 13:41 34  38.7       24       F 1-99    
97    140 Kristy Escue         F      Somerville                TN    US      7:06:07.4 7:05:58.2 13:43 38  39.2       25       F 1-99    
98    206 Patrick Barker       M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:07:20.1 7:07:02.9 13:45 52  39.8       69       M 1-99    
99    92  Clare Frankel        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:08:04.4 7:07:57.8 13:46 21  38.2       26       F 1-99    
100   128 Sarah Crowley        F      Tulsa                     OK    US      7:09:05.4 7:09:00.4 13:49 29  38.2       27       F 1-99    
101   135 Jenn Overmeyer       F      TulsaTulsa                OK    US      7:09:05.3 7:09:00.6 13:49 41  39.6       28       F 1-99    
102   84  Sara Pilgrim         F      Conway                    AR    US      7:10:42.5 7:10:30.9 13:51 26  38.0       29       F 1-99    
103   33  Michelle Posey       F      Little Rock               AR    US      7:11:33.6 7:11:17.5 13:53 46  41.1       30       F 1-99    
104   178 Josh Madison         M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      7:13:16.1 7:13:12.1 13:57 27  34.5       70       M 1-99    
105   191 Matthew Pearson      M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:20:21.5 7:17:41.5 14:05 33  34.2       71       M 1-99    
106   82  Missy Ezel           F      Bauxite                   AR    US      7:18:01.9 7:17:55.4 14:06 43  39.4       31       F 1-99    
107   95  Laura Babbitt        F      Benton                    AR    US      7:18:01.9 7:17:55.5 14:06 39  38.3       32       F 1-99    
108   21  Lorena Moody         F      Benton                    AR    US      7:18:02.0 7:17:56.0 14:06 54  44.7       33       F 1-99    
109   37  Shawn Hickman        M      Greenwood                 AR    US      7:19:30.1 7:19:18.8 14:08 49  37.6       72       M 1-99    
110   51  Karen Hayes          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      7:26:16.5 7:26:01.6 14:21 62  49.1       34       F 1-99    
111   23  Louis Chalfant       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      7:28:49.0 7:28:39.4 14:26 41  34.5       73       M 1-99    
112   97  Heather Diebold      F      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:32:15.6 7:32:11.3 14:33 29  36.2       35       F 1-99    
113   151 Diane Diebold        F      Branson                   MO    US      7:32:15.8 7:32:11.7 14:33 52  42.2       36       F 1-99    
114   189 Christine Fischer    F      Owasso                    OK    US      7:32:24.5 7:32:16.8 14:33 45  38.8       37       F 1-99    
115   41  Blake Butler         M      Hot Springs               AR    US      7:36:38.4 7:36:27.9 14:42 47  35.6       74       M 1-99    
116   94  Randy Windle         M      HOT SPRINGS               AR    US      7:36:51.4 7:36:41.2 14:42 37  33.1       75       M 1-99    
117   8   Lori Silver          F      Wynne                     AR    US      7:37:33.5 7:37:15.2 14:43 43  37.7       38       F 1-99    
118   6   Shelley Sparks       F      Farmerville               LA    US      7:40:17.0 7:40:06.3 14:49 44  37.8       39       F 1-99    
119   35  Cliff Li             M      Maumelle                  AR    US      7:40:17.1 7:40:06.5 14:49 44  34.5       76       M 1-99    
120   165 Joshua Bornhorst     M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:42:03.8 7:41:49.4 14:52 41  33.5       77       M 1-99    
121   73  Mark Roth            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      7:42:32.4 7:42:31.0 14:53 54  37.4       78       M 1-99    
122   24  Brian McFarlane      M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      7:43:13.8 7:42:58.2 14:54 28  32.3       79       M 1-99    
123   203 Michael Montgomery   M      Franklin                  TN    US      7:44:02.0 7:43:52.4 14:56 69  43.1       80       M 1-99    
124   26  Mary Murphy          F      Atlanta                   GA    US      7:48:21.7 7:48:08.1 15:04 49  39.3       40       F 1-99    
125   130 Andrew Williams      M      Fort Smith                AR    US      7:48:48.3 7:48:35.0 15:05 34  32.0       81       M 1-99    
126   89  Lionel Burnett       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      7:49:50.5 7:49:37.9 15:07 55  37.1       82       M 1-99    
127   153 Jeff Shreve          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:52:06.3 7:51:47.3 15:11 39  32.4       83       M 1-99    
128   144 Jim Sweatt           M      North Little Rock         AR    US      7:57:31.7 7:57:14.3 15:22 60  38.3       84       M 1-99    
129   105 Stacey Smitherman    F      Little Rock               AR    US      8:03:21.5 8:03:10.0 15:33 39  34.7       41       F 1-99    
130   106 Yoneko Johnson       F      Benton                    AR    US      8:03:21.3 8:03:14.8 15:33 39  34.7       42       F 1-99    
131   162 Justin Cloar         M      Little Rock               AR    US      8:03:21.6 8:03:16.7 15:33 44  32.8       85       M 1-99    
132   202 Andi Stracner        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      8:03:21.7 8:03:18.3 15:33 43  35.7       43       F 1-99    
133   163 William Sommers      M      Plano                     TX    US      8:04:01.5 8:03:42.2 15:34 62  38.5       86       M 1-99    
134   168 DARLENA ROBERTS      F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      8:06:10.5 8:05:55.9 15:38 36  34.0       44       F 1-99    
135   172 Cymber Gieringer     F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      8:06:13.7 8:05:58.9 15:39 45  36.1       45       F 1-99    
136   4   Aaron Smith          M      Arlington                 TN    US      8:12:20.0 8:12:07.6 15:50 33  30.4       87       M 1-99    
137   204 KIRSTEN HALL         F      Cordova                   TN    US      8:12:19.8 8:12:08.3 15:50 34  33.4       46       F 1-99    
138   47  Greg Henley          M      Sherwood                  AR    US      8:17:56.8 8:17:49.3 16:01 43  31.6       88       M 1-99    
139   197 Dana Duboise         F      Hackett                   AR    US      8:18:11.5 8:18:02.5 16:02 43  34.6       47       F 1-99    
140   145 Dianne Seager        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      8:24:08.3 8:23:47.5 16:13 59  41.6       48       F 1-99    
141   10  Simina Ryckenbusch   F      Sherwood                  AR    US      8:25:54.5 8:25:47.1 16:17 28  32.4       49       F 1-99    
142   158 Cynthia Chastain     F      Paris                     AR    US      8:32:16.7 8:32:00.9 16:29 44  34.0       50       F 1-99    
143   159 Rose Green           F      Paris                     AR    US      8:32:16.6 8:32:01.1 16:29 47  35.0       51       F 1-99    
144   83  Tonja Fillippino     F      Conway                    AR    US      8:36:20.0 8:35:58.9 16:36 42  33.2       52       F 1-99    
145   46  Mira Evans           F      Conway                    AR    US      8:36:20.2 8:35:59.2 16:36 43  33.4       53       F 1-99    
146   214 Johnny Eagles        M                                AR    US      8:51:48.1 8:51:37.7 17:07 64  35.7       89       M 1-99    
147   196 Mary McDonald        F      Conway                    AR    US      9:07:48.2 9:07:38.5 17:38 63  40.6       54       F 1-99    
148   52  Lisa Gunnoe          F      Judsonia                  AR    US      9:17:15.5 9:16:53.8 17:55 50  33.4       55       F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tomas Moreno 131 33  1       M      Longview TX US 4:01:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nancyanne Hickman 211 32  9       F      Memphis TN US 4:51:45.8 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kevin Golden 146 49  4       M      Maumelle AR US 4:27:57.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Stacey Shaver-Matson 62  44  27      F      North Little Rock AR US 5:37:34.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.