Full mOOn 50k/25k

Sat July 18 - Sun July 19, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1   Tomas Moreno          M      Longview                  TX    US      4:12:48.99 4:12:46.65 8:08  34  59.3       1        M Top 1   
2     114 Daniel Arnold         M      Benton                    AR    US      4:34:10.27 4:34:08.36 8:49  32  54.5       1        M 1-99    
3     113 Caleb Ault            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      4:44:28.16 4:44:25.36 9:09  30  52.6       2        M 1-99    
4     155 Shawn Sellers         M      Benton                    AR    US      5:03:58.20 5:03:55.80 9:47  32  49.2       3        M 1-99    
5     124 Stan Ferguson         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      5:04:39.33 5:04:35.33 9:48  53  56.2       1        M Masters 
6     70  John Nobles           M      Tulsa                     OK    US      5:07:16.62 5:07:13.97 9:53  32  48.7       4        M 1-99    
7     138 Aaron Dickens         M      Van Buren                 AR    US      5:10:34.49 5:10:32.59 10:00 36  48.5       5        M 1-99    
8     32  David Theriot         M      Sand Springs              OK    US      5:12:47.99 5:12:44.91 10:04 42  49.9       6        M 1-99    
9     192 Marc Gill             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      5:23:26.96 5:23:24.47 10:25 40  47.5       7        M 1-99    
10    76  Brian Rickard         M      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:26:55.07 5:26:47.28 10:31 34  45.9       8        M 1-99    
11    3   Bee Wilkerson         F      Russellville              AR    US      5:29:51.42 5:29:27.08 10:36 27  49.7       1        F Top 1   
12    67  Stewart Gray          M      Little Rock               AR    US      5:29:52.68 5:29:46.16 10:37 24  45.3       9        M 1-99    
13    173 Jeremy Huxol          M      Joplin                    MO    US      5:35:20.87 5:35:17.70 10:48 34  44.7       10       M 1-99    
14    141 Shane Poland          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      5:38:39.22 5:38:35.58 10:54 33  44.2       11       M 1-99    
15    46  Geoff Hanley          M      Tulsa                     OK    US      5:40:40.51 5:40:28.94 10:58 41  45.5       12       M 1-99    
16    29  Ian Rogers            M      Little Rock               AR    US      5:41:03.10 5:40:56.75 10:58 23  43.8       13       M 1-99    
17    96  Kelli Schulte         F      Littleton                 CO    US      5:41:10.66 5:41:01.81 10:59 33  48.1       1        F 1-99    
18    50  Tonya Weaver          F      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:47:28.48 5:47:24.55 11:11 50  53.6       1        F Masters 
19    85  John Haddock          M      Springdale                AR    US      5:49:45.18 5:49:40.15 11:15 51  48.1       14       M 1-99    
20    144 Carrie McAdam Marx    F      Salt Lake City            UT    US      5:51:28.62 5:51:09.35 11:18 52  54.3       2        F 1-99    
21    146 Lori Foringer         F      Dayton                    OH    US      5:52:52.72 5:52:33.40 11:21 44  49.4       3        F 1-99    
22    137 Kevin Golden          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      5:52:48.75 5:52:42.72 11:21 50  47.3       15       M 1-99    
23    21  Donja Reel            F      Little Rock               AR    US      5:52:49.13 5:52:43.28 11:21 29  46.4       4        F 1-99    
24    132 Lisa Mobley           F      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:52:58.82 5:52:52.14 11:21 43  48.9       5        F 1-99    
25    30  Chad Payne            M      Harrison                  AR    US      5:54:04.37 5:53:46.71 11:23 38  43.0       16       M 1-99    
26    191 Conor Hayden          M      Memphis                   TN    US      5:54:20.45 5:54:17.35 11:24 38  42.9       17       M 1-99    
27    58  Brandon Ellis         M      Heber Springs             AR    US      6:03:41.35 6:03:20.97 11:42 36  41.5       18       M 1-99    
28    117 Erich Washausen       M      Prairie Grove             AR    US      6:08:25.62 6:08:10.32 11:51 27  40.6       19       M 1-99    
29    87  Paul Turner           M      Conway                    AR    US      6:08:25.92 6:08:20.56 11:51 54  46.9       20       M 1-99    
30    97  Shelley Sparks        F      Farmerville               LA    US      6:08:38.71 6:08:32.38 11:52 45  47.7       6        F 1-99    
31    9   Elizabeth Kimble      F      Little Rock               AR    US      6:10:41.12 6:10:13.34 11:55 31  44.2       7        F 1-99    
32    171 Bill Coffelt          M      Bentonville               AR    US      6:10:32.72 6:10:28.28 11:55 57  47.9       21       M 1-99    
33    140 Chris Wear            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      6:13:25.29 6:12:57.36 12:00 40  41.2       22       M 1-99    
34    4   Jonny Digby           M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:15:09.29 6:15:05.58 12:04 34  40.0       23       M 1-99    
35    142 Michelle Posey        F      Little Rock               AR    US      6:16:35.64 6:16:31.28 12:07 47  47.7       8        F 1-99    
36    56  Sarah Berry           F      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:18:28.15 6:18:18.80 12:11 30  43.3       9        F 1-99    
37    55  Philip Berry          M      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:18:28.26 6:18:19.23 12:11 33  39.6       24       M 1-99    
38    159 Aaron Baka            M      Benton                    AR    US      6:20:38.76 6:20:31.83 12:15 25  39.3       25       M 1-99    
39    108 Bryan Cooper          M      Tupelo                    MS    US      6:23:59.55 6:23:55.13 12:21 49  43.1       26       M 1-99    
40    197 Tabatha Park          F      Royal                     AR    US      6:24:41.19 6:24:20.39 12:22 49  47.8       10       F 1-99    
41    127 Andrea Knight         F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      6:25:50.60 6:25:43.94 12:25 36  42.9       11       F 1-99    
42    31  Randy Windle          M      HOT SPRINGS               AR    US      6:30:39.08 6:30:20.02 12:34 38  38.9       27       M 1-99    
43    47  Johnny Williams       M      Collinsville              OK    US      6:30:58.91 6:30:37.80 12:34 51  43.1       28       M 1-99    
44    37  Eric Rawls            M      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:30:58.12 6:30:49.69 12:35 27  38.3       29       M 1-99    
45    143 Sean Coughlan         M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:32:37.08 6:32:19.03 12:38 45  40.8       30       M 1-99    
46    86  Mark Lacey            M      Little rock               AR    US      6:32:37.00 6:32:23.59 12:38 52  43.3       31       M 1-99    
47    103 Scott Sander          M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:32:36.99 6:32:23.85 12:38 48  41.8       32       M 1-99    
48    190 Courtney Munson       F      Memphis                   TN    US      6:33:23.43 6:33:13.91 12:39 32  41.7       12       F 1-99    
49    5   Mike Clark            M      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:34:03.75 6:33:52.70 12:41 61  46.8       33       M 1-99    
50    25  Bradley Cothran       M      West Fork                 AR    US      6:35:27.10 6:35:18.93 12:43 33  37.9       34       M 1-99    
51    80  Chuck Lane            M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      6:37:06.33 6:36:46.47 12:46 65  48.3       35       M 1-99    
52    153 Jason Armitage        M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      6:37:08.48 6:36:46.68 12:46 44  40.0       36       M 1-99    
53    7   Eva Adamova           F      Memphis                   TN    US      6:40:05.61 6:39:56.07 12:52 30  40.9       13       F 1-99    
54    115 Paul DeRousseau       M      Cabot                     AR    US      6:44:32.75 6:44:13.17 13:01 44  39.2       37       M 1-99    
55    14  Scott Suggs           M      Rogers                    AR    US      6:47:56.17 6:47:39.67 13:07 56  43.2       38       M 1-99    
56    186 Alan Hunnicutt        M      Berryville                AR    US      6:47:57.10 6:47:44.57 13:07 63  46.1       39       M 1-99    
57    106 David Allen           M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      6:48:48.52 6:48:25.81 13:09 43  38.5       40       M 1-99    
58    15  Kelly Henson          F      Arlington                 TN    US      6:49:38.85 6:49:23.62 13:11 47  43.8       14       F 1-99    
59    150 Jim Tadel             M      Monticello                AR    US      6:55:52.57 6:55:39.41 13:23 61  44.4       41       M 1-99    
60    42  Anthony Krone         M      Bartlett                  TN    US      7:01:09.93 7:00:44.46 13:33 46  38.3       42       M 1-99    
61    49  Charles Hurst         M      Germantown                TN    US      7:00:55.42 7:00:44.62 13:33 59  43.0       43       M 1-99    
62    179 Kimmy Riley           F      Mabelvale                 AR    US      7:02:43.01 7:02:34.20 13:36 56  47.6       15       F 1-99    
63    83  Brian Cochran         M      Farmington                AR    US      7:04:36.06 7:04:31.13 13:40 46  38.0       44       M 1-99    
64    24  Kimberly Shupe        F      Bossier City              LA    US      7:05:11.74 7:04:55.93 13:41 36  38.9       16       F 1-99    
65    73  Laura Kearns          F      Little Rock               AR    US      7:06:06.80 7:05:58.15 13:43 34  38.6       17       F 1-99    
66    65  Amanda Regier         F      Enid                      OK    US      7:06:19.40 7:06:07.22 13:43 37  39.0       18       F 1-99    
67    51  chelsea Dickens       F      Van Buren                 AR    US      7:10:33.70 7:10:07.12 13:51 31  38.1       19       F 1-99    
68    60  Justin Cloar          M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:10:33.48 7:10:27.54 13:51 45  37.1       45       M 1-99    
69    27  Kurt Hauser           M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      7:13:03.46 7:12:39.62 13:56 52  39.2       46       M 1-99    
70    111 Kyle Morgan           M      El Dorado                 AR    US      7:13:10.80 7:12:49.58 13:56 28  34.5       47       M 1-99    
71    6   Abe Nutt              M      Bella Vista               AR    US      7:16:50.39 7:16:32.83 14:03 47  37.2       48       M 1-99    
72    79  Ken Myers             M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:20:33.76 7:20:16.51 14:10 43  35.7       49       M 1-99    
73    41  Joel Gill             M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:23:39.41 7:23:20.55 14:16 38  34.3       50       M 1-99    
74    61  Ryan McGeeney         M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:24:14.24 7:23:44.29 14:17 42  35.2       51       M 1-99    
75    17  Daniel Waits          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:24:28.64 7:24:20.48 14:18 26  33.6       52       M 1-99    
76    39  Hoa Nguyen            F      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:24:42.74 7:24:27.91 14:18 45  39.5       20       F 1-99    
77    40  Rolfe Schmidt         M      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:24:42.57 7:24:28.00 14:18 44  35.7       53       M 1-99    
78    119 Brian Bailey          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:24:43.02 7:24:35.28 14:19 40  34.6       54       M 1-99    
79    112 Corbett Sanders       M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      7:26:30.59 7:26:06.44 14:22 46  36.1       55       M 1-99    
80    53  Michael Hirons        M      Memphis                   TN    US      7:27:42.18 7:27:16.83 14:24 42  34.9       56       M 1-99    
81    84  Brandon Allen         M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:29:54.46 7:29:32.47 14:28 35  33.4       57       M 1-99    
82    23  Derk Pinkerton        M      Tulsa                     OK    US      7:29:45.11 7:29:33.70 14:28 36  33.5       58       M 1-99    
83    22  Kendell Snyder        M      Jacksonville              AR    US      7:29:54.03 7:29:37.29 14:28 55  38.8       59       M 1-99    
84    166 Patrick Barker        M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:30:44.50 7:30:15.48 14:30 53  38.0       60       M 1-99    
85    59  Tisha Deen            F      Little Rock               AR    US      7:30:44.46 7:30:15.77 14:30 35  36.6       21       F 1-99    
86    10  Tina Mitchell         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      7:30:44.49 7:30:16.60 14:30 44  38.6       22       F 1-99    
87    102 Linda Rust            F      Cedar Park                TX    US      7:30:39.51 7:30:28.88 14:30 57  45.3       23       F 1-99    
88    43  Kelsey Regan          F      Benton                    LA    US      7:31:47.16 7:31:32.57 14:32 26  36.2       24       F 1-99    
89    44  Marty Regan           M      Benton                    LA    US      7:31:47.22 7:31:33.24 14:32 54  38.3       61       M 1-99    
90    64  Sandy Penner          F      Strafford                 MO    US      7:34:03.84 7:33:53.99 14:37 46  39.1       25       F 1-99    
91    8   Jenni Hawkins         F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      7:34:06.25 7:33:54.60 14:37 39  37.0       26       F 1-99    
92    52  ANGIE STEWART         F      Fayetteville              AR    US      7:35:20.58 7:35:13.07 14:39 36  36.3       27       F 1-99    
93    77  Stephen Rush          M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      7:39:25.23 7:39:01.54 14:46 36  32.8       62       M 1-99    
94    196 Mark Goodson          M      Magnolia                  AR    US      7:41:45.81 7:41:28.97 14:51 46  34.9       63       M 1-99    
95    69  Will James            M      Yellville                 AR    US      7:41:56.22 7:41:39.02 14:52 38  32.9       64       M 1-99    
96    81  Missy Ezel            F      Little Rock               AR    US      7:42:35.23 7:42:30.14 14:53 44  37.6       28       F 1-99    
97    167 Jack Tucker           M      Eads                      TN    US      7:43:10.68 7:42:55.69 14:54 62  40.2       65       M 1-99    
98    13  Houston Wolf          M      Cordova                   TN    US      7:43:41.26 7:43:24.73 14:55 53  37.0       66       M 1-99    
99    28  Jana Graham           F      Bartlesville              OK    US      7:44:08.15 7:43:57.43 14:56 56  43.4       29       F 1-99    
100   157 James Kirkley         M      Doyline                   LA    US      7:44:54.91 7:44:35.53 14:57 48  35.3       67       M 1-99    
101   161 Oliver Sillavan       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      7:46:29.55 7:46:25.93 15:01 19  32.1       68       M 1-99    
102   164 CATHERINE MICHELSON   F      Shreveport                LA    US      7:46:54.95 7:46:38.67 15:01 38  35.8       30       F 1-99    
103   19  Michael Puyear        M      SHREVEPORT                LA    US      7:46:57.75 7:46:42.61 15:01 45  34.3       69       M 1-99    
104   110 Tammy Thomas          F      Bernice                   LA    US      7:47:47.22 7:47:21.04 15:03 41  36.3       31       F 1-99    
105   78  Polly Choate          F      Tulsa                     OK    US      7:48:38.02 7:48:08.48 15:04 46  37.9       32       F 1-99    
106   134 Kyle Green            M      Clarksville               AR    US      7:51:32.04 7:51:17.48 15:10 33  31.8       70       M 1-99    
107   135 Shane Parker          M      Clarksville               AR    US      7:51:32.21 7:51:18.27 15:10 44  33.6       71       M 1-99    
108   26  Raymond Etheredge     M      Bentonville               AR    US      7:52:32.90 7:52:15.81 15:12 49  35.0       72       M 1-99    
109   121 Brandy Holey          F      Napoleon                  MO    US      7:53:24.54 7:53:11.86 15:14 38  35.3       33       F 1-99    
110   122 Angel Stegner         F      Grain Valley              MO    US      7:53:24.79 7:53:12.21 15:14 40  35.7       34       F 1-99    
111   193 Mike Samuelson        M      Lakeland                  TN    US      7:56:13.53 7:55:49.34 15:19 51  35.4       73       M 1-99    
112   99  Eunsup Kim            M      Dallas                    TX    US      8:12:54.69 7:59:17.18 15:26 64  39.6       74       M 1-99    
113   181 George Peterka        M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      8:01:19.81 8:00:52.91 15:29 57  36.9       75       M 1-99    
114   188 Summer Hinojosa       F      Springdale                AR    US      8:01:27.96 8:01:17.93 15:29 32  34.0       35       F 1-99    
115   185 Josh Hinojosa         M      Springdale                AR    US      8:01:28.25 8:01:18.45 15:30 35  31.2       76       M 1-99    
116   162 Brian Cockrell        M      Shreveport                LA    US      8:03:48.32 8:03:31.94 15:34 41  32.0       77       M 1-99    
117   165 Hobby Chapin          M      Sheridan                  AR    US      8:19:28.54 8:19:01.48 16:04 38  30.5       78       M 1-99    
118   92  Jim Sweatt            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      8:19:29.27 8:19:15.93 16:04 61  36.9       79       M 1-99    
119   98  Melissa Martin        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      8:22:25.43 8:22:11.85 16:10 53  38.5       36       F 1-99    
120   139 Mark Roth             M      Sherwood                  AR    US      8:23:03.97 8:22:52.98 16:11 55  34.7       80       M 1-99    
121   149 Tim Wilkinson         M      Cordova                   TN    US      8:23:14.88 8:22:59.80 16:11 54  34.4       81       M 1-99    
122   123 Lisa Barker           F      Memphis                   TN    US      8:23:14.65 8:23:00.27 16:11 52  37.9       37       F 1-99    
123   180 Jennifer Thompson     F      Texarkana                 TX    US      8:25:21.36 8:25:11.69 16:16 47  35.5       38       F 1-99    
124   133 Charity Shaw          F      Hot Springs               AR    US      8:25:42.13 8:25:19.06 16:16 38  33.0       39       F 1-99    
125   195 Bea Mickelson         F      Hot Springs               AR    US      8:27:24.91 8:27:01.51 16:19 55  39.1       40       F 1-99    
126   120 Maurice Robinson      M      Benton                    AR    US      8:27:26.21 8:27:04.01 16:19 75  42.6       82       M 1-99    
127   126 Shawn Barlow          M      Benton                    AR    US      8:28:35.08 8:28:15.34 16:22 43  30.9       83       M 1-99    
128   57  Darin Sanders         F      Hot Springs               AR    US      8:41:36.70 8:41:26.31 16:47 65  43.9       41       F 1-99    
129   48  Angie Orellano-Fisher F      Sherwood                  AR    US      8:41:40.30 8:41:28.42 16:47 67  45.3       42       F 1-99    
130   175 Candy Cook            F      Benton                    AR    US      8:46:20.65 8:45:53.59 16:56 44  33.1       43       F 1-99    
131   82  Scott Smaligo         M      Tulsa                     OK    US      8:46:20.95 8:46:09.74 16:56 39  29.0       84       M 1-99    
132   66  Eddy Light            M      Judsonia                  AR    US      8:48:09.53 8:47:42.64 16:59 54  32.8       85       M 1-99    
133   130 Lisa Gunnoe           F      Judsonia                  AR    US      8:48:07.40 8:47:44.70 16:59 51  35.7       44       F 1-99    
134   45  Johnny Cartwright     M      Maumelle                  AR    US      8:55:59.86 8:55:31.41 17:14 39  28.5       86       M 1-99    
135   131 Paul Noble            M      Benton                    AR    US      9:05:28.90 9:05:12.70 17:33 60  33.5       87       M 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tomas Moreno 1   34  1       M      Longview TX US 4:12:46.65 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bee Wilkerson 3   27  11      F      Russellville AR US 5:29:27.08 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Stan Ferguson 124 53  5       M      Maumelle AR US 5:04:35.33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tonya Weaver 50  50  18      F      Fayetteville AR US 5:47:24.55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.