Post Virtual Results! This Virtual Race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 1st 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 2nd 6.55 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Group/Team Name        
                                                                                 Pace     Place             Pace     Place    Time      Time                Place                                     
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ====================== 
1     126 Daniel Roberts        M      Somerset           KY    US      0:41:55  6:24     1        0:43:30  6:38     1        1:25:30.0 1:25:24.8 6:31  37  1        M 0                              
2     194 Jordan Ediger         F      Harrodsburg        KY    US      0:44:51  6:51     2        0:43:37  6:40     2        1:28:34.4 1:28:28.0 6:45  27  1        F 0                              
3     111 Tyler Milfeld         M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:48:57  7:28     4        0:48:59  7:29     3        1:38:05.8 1:37:55.3 7:28  39  2        M 0                              
4     45  Mike Mackto           M      Paris              KY    US      0:47:04  7:11     3        0:52:29  8:01     5        1:39:39.0 1:39:32.6 7:36  33  3        M 0                              
5     184 Vicki Gerrein         F      Union              KY    US      0:50:20  7:41     9        0:49:22  7:32     4        1:39:49.0 1:39:42.6 7:37  54  1        F Grand M                        
6     32  Joe Crabtree          M      Science Hill       KY    US      0:49:03  7:29     5        0:54:17  8:17     9        1:43:25.3 1:43:20.2 7:53  17  1        M 15-19                          
7     193 tommy noe             M      Lancaster          KY    US                                 1:43:33  15:49    111      1:43:41.7 1:43:32.7 7:54  40  1        M Masters                        
8     105 Samuel Golden         M      Somerset           KY    US      0:49:07  7:30     6        0:54:35  8:20     10       1:43:48.0 1:43:41.7 7:55  20  1        M 20-29   LCMA                   
9     113 Charles Whitehead     M      Lexington          KY    US                                 1:44:10  15:54    113      1:44:18.0 1:44:09.8 7:57  30  1        M 30-39                          
10    134 Ellen Williamson      F      Nashville          TN    US      0:52:39  8:02     17       0:52:45  8:03     6        1:45:32.6 1:45:23.6 8:03  27  2        F 0                              
11    80  Michael Taulbee       M      Jackson            KY    US      0:50:06  7:39     7        0:55:42  8:30     14       1:45:54.0 1:45:47.1 8:05  47  1        M 40-49                          
12    117 Beth Wilson           F      Nancy              KY    US      0:52:48  8:04     21       0:53:20  8:09     7        1:46:15.8 1:46:08.1 8:06  52  1        F 50-59                          
13    206 Dewayne Holder        M      Jamestown          KY    US      0:52:48  8:04     22       0:54:02  8:15     8        1:46:56.8 1:46:50.4 8:09  51  1        M Grand M                        
14    57  Wesley Russell        M      Kings Mountain     KY    US      0:51:53  7:55     10       0:55:29  8:28     13       1:47:30.5 1:47:21.8 8:12  25  2        M 20-29                          
15    190 Barry Mercer          M      Stanford           KY    US      0:52:41  8:03     18       0:55:52  8:32     15       1:48:42.1 1:48:32.6 8:17  65  1        M 60-69                          
16    18  Eric Burton           M      Somerset           KY    US      0:52:22  8:00     13       0:56:27  8:37     17       1:49:05.3 1:48:49.0 8:18  36  2        M 30-39   Pulaski County Schools 
17    121 Matt Cook             M      Somerset           KY    US      0:52:19  7:59     12       0:56:35  8:38     19       1:49:09.0 1:48:53.2 8:19  36  3        M 30-39   Pulaski County Schools 
18    116 Joshua Popelka        M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:53:31  8:10     23       0:55:28  8:28     12       1:49:05.7 1:48:58.4 8:19  32  4        M 30-39                          
19    101 James Schweizer       M      Williamsburg       KY    US      0:52:37  8:02     14       0:56:57  8:42     20       1:49:44.6 1:49:33.9 8:22  23  3        M 20-29   LCMA                   
20    115 Taylor Marie Sang     F      Louisville         KY    US      0:50:12  7:40     8        0:59:22  9:04     29       1:49:42.4 1:49:33.9 8:22  28  3        F 0                              
21    87  Matthew Savage        M      Albany             KY    US      0:54:53  8:23     27       0:55:11  8:25     11       1:50:15.1 1:50:03.6 8:24  26  4        M 20-29                          
22    75  Ben Allen             M      Mount Vernon       KY    US      0:52:45  8:03     20       0:57:34  8:47     23       1:50:33.6 1:50:18.4 8:25  25  5        M 20-29                          
23    33  Cheston Newhall       M      Louisville         KY    US      0:54:14  8:17     26       0:56:15  8:35     16       1:50:40.6 1:50:28.9 8:26  28  6        M 20-29                          
24    112 Matthew Edin          M      Lexington          KY    US      0:52:42  8:03     19       0:58:07  8:52     24       1:50:57.4 1:50:49.0 8:28  37  5        M 30-39                          
25    42  Tabitha Bell          F      Jamestown          KY    US                                 1:51:05  16:58    116      1:51:10.9 1:51:05.1 8:29  45  1        F Masters Vindura                
26    138 Frank Carrington      M      Somerset           KY    US      0:54:54  8:23     28       0:56:31  8:38     18       1:51:35.4 1:51:24.8 8:30  53  1        M 50-59                          
27    2   Jeff Golden           M      Somerset           KY    US      0:52:37  8:02     15       0:59:26  9:04     31       1:52:13.0 1:52:03.3 8:33  50  2        M 50-59   LCMA                   
28    102 Noah Phelps           M      Somerset           KY    US      0:52:38  8:02     16       0:59:25  9:04     30       1:52:13.2 1:52:03.4 8:33  20  7        M 20-29   LCMA                   
29    1   Patrick Jenkins       M      Somerset           KY    US      0:54:58  8:24     29       0:57:11  8:44     21       1:52:18.9 1:52:09.2 8:34  57  3        M 50-59   LCMA                   
30    143 Javier De La Fuente   M      Somerset           KY    US      0:52:09  7:58     11       1:01:08  9:20     35       1:53:50.3 1:53:16.6 8:39  32  6        M 30-39                          
31    56  Stella Hundley        F      Louisville         KY    US      0:53:59  8:14     24       0:59:21  9:04     28       1:53:34.8 1:53:19.8 8:39  27  1        F 20-29                          
32    127 Ben Robertson         M      Somerset           KY    US      0:54:08  8:16     25       1:00:19  9:13     32       1:54:26.4 1:54:26.4 8:44  38  7        M 30-39                          
33    26  Lucinda Eversman      F      Bowling Green      KY    US      0:56:43  8:40     32       0:58:12  8:53     25       1:55:07.8 1:54:55.1 8:46  33  1        F 30-39                          
34    91  Tammy Green           F      Louisville         KY    US      0:58:21  8:54     36       0:57:11  8:44     22       1:56:02.5 1:55:32.4 8:49  48  1        F 40-49                          
35    84  Johnny DeRossett      M      Albany             KY    US      0:55:46  8:31     30       1:00:55  9:18     34       1:56:52.4 1:56:40.3 8:54  61  2        M 60-69                          
36    109 Michael Childers      M      Somerset           KY    US      0:58:14  8:53     35       0:58:46  8:58     26       1:57:16.6 1:57:00.3 8:56  28  8        M 20-29   Pulaski County Schools 
37    131 David Chronic         M      Wilmore            KY    US      0:58:26  8:55     37       0:58:48  8:59     27       1:57:39.5 1:57:14.3 8:57  46  2        M 40-49                          
38    195 Phillip March         M      Holland            MI    US      0:55:57  8:33     31       1:01:28  9:23     37       1:57:32.8 1:57:25.7 8:58  63  3        M 60-69                          
39    46  Jarrett Foster        M      Somerset           KY    US      0:57:08  8:43     33       1:01:14  9:21     36       1:58:35.0 1:58:21.6 9:02  40  3        M 40-49                          
40    54  Sam Roller            M      Lexington          KY    US      0:59:59  9:09     41       1:00:49  9:17     33       2:00:59.5 2:00:47.2 9:13  20  9        M 20-29                          
41    142 Russell Melton        M      Hyden              KY    US      0:58:31  8:56     38       1:03:22  9:40     41       2:02:03.5 2:01:52.5 9:18  49  4        M 40-49                          
42    44  Laura Morales         F      Long Island City   NY    US      1:00:33  9:15     44       1:01:57  9:28     38       2:02:51.7 2:02:30.9 9:21  39  2        F 30-39                          
43    43  Holly Salyers         F      Liberty            KY    US      1:00:33  9:15     43       1:01:58  9:28     39       2:02:51.7 2:02:30.9 9:21  37  3        F 30-39                          
44    60  Anthony Phillips      M      Somerset           KY    US      1:00:47  9:17     46       1:02:59  9:37     40       2:04:01.8 2:03:45.7 9:27  50  4        M 50-59                          
45    23  Jason Turner          M      Viper              KY    US                                 2:05:34  19:10    121      2:05:34.3 2:05:34.3 9:35  41  5        M 40-49                          
46    14  Barbara Palmquist     F      Lexington          KY    US      1:00:25  9:13     42       1:05:19  9:58     42       2:05:57.5 2:05:43.8 9:36  68  1        F 60-69                          
47    5   Donna Riddle          F      Albany             KY    US      0:58:02  8:52     34       1:08:22  10:26    49       2:06:34.8 2:06:24.3 9:39  51  2        F 50-59                          
48    67  Derik Hunt            M      Danville           KY    US      0:58:48  8:59     39       1:09:04  10:33    50       2:08:02.0 2:07:51.9 9:46  50  5        M 50-59                          
49    99  RANDALL PATTERSON     M      Mount Vernon       OH    US      1:01:08  9:20     47       1:06:52  10:13    44       2:08:17.2 2:08:00.5 9:46  51  6        M 50-59                          
50    110 Pam Howerton          F      Knoxville          TN    US      1:02:12  9:30     49       1:07:05  10:14    45       2:09:31.2 2:09:17.0 9:52  39  4        F 30-39                          
51    27  Ricky Anderson        M      Albany             KY    US      1:00:44  9:16     45       1:09:43  10:39    51       2:10:37.9 2:10:27.2 9:57  59  7        M 50-59                          
52    19  Ruth Sutton           F      Somerset           KY    US      1:03:07  9:38     55       1:07:27  10:18    47       2:10:45.8 2:10:34.6 9:58  65  2        F 60-69                          
53    97  Meghan Frost          F      Nicholasville      KY    US      0:59:50  9:08     40       1:11:00  10:50    56       2:10:57.6 2:10:50.1 9:59  40  2        F 40-49                          
54    79  Gene Anderson         M      Monticello         KY    US      1:03:03  9:38     54       1:08:18  10:26    48       2:11:33.8 2:11:20.8 10:02 62  4        M 60-69                          
55    141 Adam Cole             M      Georgetown         KY    US      1:06:10  10:06    63       1:05:51  10:03    43       2:12:23.7 2:12:01.7 10:05 36  8        M 30-39                          
56    106 Daniel Day            M      Smilax             KY    US      1:02:14  9:30     50       1:09:56  10:41    52       2:12:23.9 2:12:10.4 10:05 32  9        M 30-39                          
57    139 Victoria Fields       F      Smilax             KY    US      1:02:12  9:30     48       1:09:58  10:41    53       2:12:23.9 2:12:10.7 10:05 27  2        F 20-29                          
58    129 Dorenda Stugan        F      Somerset           KY    US      1:06:12  10:06    64       1:07:23  10:17    46       2:13:54.2 2:13:35.4 10:12 39  5        F 30-39   LCMA                   
59    30  Donna Russell         F      Somerset           KY    US      1:03:41  9:43     57       1:10:03  10:42    54       2:13:54.4 2:13:43.1 10:12 54  3        F 50-59   Vindura                
60    48  Danny Clark           M      Louisville         KY    US      1:02:59  9:37     53       1:11:53  10:59    58       2:15:04.6 2:14:52.7 10:18 29  10       M 20-29                          
61    15  Allissa Bittle        F      Windsor            KY    US      1:05:26  9:59     61       1:10:08  10:42    55       2:15:53.0 2:15:34.2 10:21 44  3        F 40-49                          
62    114 Mindy Maxey           F      Lexington          KY    US      1:04:47  9:53     58       1:11:29  10:55    57       2:16:30.8 2:16:16.2 10:24 44  4        F 40-49                          
63    53  Tara McGuire          F      Lexington          KY    US                                 2:17:32  21:00    122      2:17:46.5 2:17:31.5 10:30 35  6        F 30-39                          
64    130 Tara Cook             F      Somerset           KY    US      1:06:14  10:07    66       1:12:21  11:03    59       2:18:53.5 2:18:34.7 10:35 34  7        F 30-39                          
65    92  Rachel Foster Johnson F      Lexington          KY    US      1:06:15  10:07    68       1:12:49  11:07    61       2:19:23.7 2:19:04.7 10:37 33  8        F 30-39                          
66    25  Ashley Harris         F      Somerset           KY    US      1:02:43  9:35     51       1:16:54  11:44    67       2:19:57.9 2:19:37.3 10:39 32  9        F 30-39                          
67    119 Brian Hubbard         M      Wooton             KY    US      1:06:13  10:07    65       1:13:41  11:15    62       2:20:07.3 2:19:54.1 10:41 31  10       M 30-39                          
68    20  Marta Roller          F      LexingtonLexington KY    US      1:02:47  9:35     52       1:17:29  11:50    69       2:20:27.8 2:20:15.9 10:42 55  4        F 50-59                          
69    192 Bryan Campbell        M      Lexington          KY    US      1:09:11  10:34    73       1:12:23  11:03    60       2:21:51.4 2:21:33.8 10:48 45  6        M 40-49                          
70    123 Katie Phillips        F      Danville           KY    US      1:05:22  9:59     60       1:16:23  11:40    65       2:22:04.9 2:21:45.1 10:49 36  10       F 30-39                          
71    82  Justin Roy            M      Russell Springs    KY    US      1:04:49  9:54     59       1:18:16  11:57    71       2:23:19.5 2:23:05.2 10:55 26  11       M 20-29   Team bravos            
72    107 Shannon Singleton     F      Ferguson           KY    US      1:06:14  10:07    67       1:16:54  11:44    68       2:23:26.0 2:23:07.9 10:56 31  11       F 30-39                          
73    21  Benjamin Jasper       M      Columbia           KY    US                                 2:23:58  21:59    123      2:24:21.9 2:23:57.5 10:59 32  11       M 30-39   Vindura                
74    59  Jennifer Simpson      F      Pine Knot          KY    US      1:06:19  10:07    69       1:18:18  11:57    72       2:24:51.0 2:24:37.3 11:02 40  5        F 40-49                          
75    187 J.C. Stewart          M      Lexington          KY    US      1:10:01  10:41    75       1:16:27  11:40    66       2:26:48.1 2:26:27.6 11:11 44  7        M 40-49                          
76    77  Joe Haag              M      Louisville         KY    US      1:03:32  9:42     56       1:23:25  12:44    79       2:27:30.1 2:26:56.3 11:13 50  8        M 50-59                          
77    29  Steve Eberly          M      Nancy              KY    US                                 2:27:15  22:29    124      2:27:33.9 2:27:14.7 11:14 60  5        M 60-69                          
78    133 Joanie Stewart        F      Knoxville          TN    US      1:11:13  10:52    76       1:16:18  11:39    64       2:27:47.5 2:27:31.4 11:16 42  6        F 40-49                          
79    49  Mark Davis            M      Gladeville         TN    US                                 2:28:10  22:37    125      2:28:32.2 2:28:10.2 11:19 44  8        M 40-49                          
80    28  Norma Anderson        F      Albany             KY    US      1:08:10  10:24    71       1:22:02  12:31    77       2:30:22.5 2:30:11.7 11:28 60  3        F 60-69                          
81    55  Alice Ping            F      Somerset           KY    US      1:12:02  11:00    79       1:19:40  12:10    73       2:31:58.5 2:31:41.8 11:35 48  7        F 40-49                          
82    88  Tammy Gray            F      London             KY    US      1:07:47  10:21    70       1:24:03  12:50    82       2:31:58.1 2:31:49.5 11:35 47  8        F 40-49                          
83    137 Karin Dunn            F      Danville           KY    US      1:08:31  10:28    72       1:23:31  12:45    80       2:32:21.8 2:32:01.9 11:36 37  12       F 30-39                          
84    78  Darci Kimmerling      F      Hendersonville     TN    US      1:15:31  11:32    84       1:17:32  11:50    70       2:33:23.2 2:33:02.4 11:41 38  13       F 30-39                          
85    76  Andy Harmeyer         M      Elsmere            KY    US      1:17:49  11:53    89       1:15:15  11:29    63       2:33:25.6 2:33:04.6 11:41 36  12       M 30-39                          
86    95  Samantha Graves       F      Paris              KY    US      1:11:56  10:59    77       1:21:21  12:25    75       2:33:34.2 2:33:17.5 11:42 24  3        F 20-29                          
87    120 Courtney Drury        F      Lawrenceburg       KY    US      1:11:57  10:59    78       1:21:21  12:25    76       2:33:35.3 2:33:18.6 11:42 27  4        F 20-29                          
88    118 Delilah vanderGeest   F      Saint Peters       MO    US      1:13:40  11:15    82       1:20:51  12:21    74       2:34:48.6 2:34:31.2 11:48 34  14       F 30-39                          
89    24  Stephanie Logan       F      Albany             KY    US      1:09:29  10:36    74       1:25:51  13:06    84       2:35:31.4 2:35:20.2 11:51 39  15       F 30-39                          
90    103 Cole Perry            M      Somerset           KY    US      1:05:46  10:02    62       1:29:41  13:42    87       2:35:36.3 2:35:26.6 11:52 21  12       M 20-29   LCMA                   
91    72  Polly Griesbach       F      Lagrange           GA    US      1:13:12  11:11    81       1:25:21  13:02    83       2:38:46.5 2:38:32.7 12:06 33  16       F 30-39                          
92    6   Kyla Jones            F      Corbin             KY    US      1:17:17  11:48    88       1:22:07  12:32    78       2:39:44.4 2:39:23.1 12:10 38  17       F 30-39                          
93    71  Zach Goble            M      Lexington          KY    US      1:12:24  11:03    80       1:27:32  13:22    85       2:40:21.4 2:39:56.7 12:13 31  13       M 30-39                          
94    135 Deborah Haynes        F      Ashland            OH    US      1:18:14  11:57    90       1:23:51  12:48    81       2:42:12.7 2:42:04.8 12:22 60  4        F 60-69                          
95    104 Frank Bushakra        M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:17:05  11:46    86       1:27:49  13:24    86       2:45:08.5 2:44:53.9 12:35 71  1        M 70-99   Corryton Running Club  
96    39  Joshua Howard         M      Nashville          TN    US      1:16:34  11:41    85       1:29:48  13:43    89       2:46:51.0 2:46:22.1 12:42 41  9        M 40-49                          
97    89  Byron Slone           M      London             KY    US      1:14:50  11:26    83       1:32:23  14:06    90       2:47:22.0 2:47:13.5 12:46 20  13       M 20-29                          
98    11  Lisa Blevins          F      Whitley City       KY    US      1:20:18  12:16    94       1:29:44  13:42    88       2:50:25.0 2:50:02.1 12:59 51  5        F 50-59   Vindura                
99    108 Jerry Tipton          M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:17:08  11:47    87       1:34:15  14:23    91       2:51:37.8 2:51:22.8 13:05 76  2        M 70-99                          
100   7   Casandra Brown        F      Somerset           KY    US      1:20:14  12:15    93       1:34:21  14:24    92       2:55:02.8 2:54:35.3 13:20 37  18       F 30-39                          
101   31  Carla Baker           F      Science Hill       KY    US      1:19:57  12:12    92       1:36:10  14:41    97       2:56:25.3 2:56:07.1 13:27 37  19       F 30-39                          
102   125 Melissa Hamm          F      Somerset           KY    US      1:23:01  12:40    99       1:37:01  14:49    98       3:00:24.9 3:00:01.2 13:45 44  9        F 40-49                          
103   47  TAMMY THAN            F      Dublin             GA    US      1:24:51  12:57    102      1:35:36  14:36    94       3:00:50.7 3:00:27.1 13:46 59  6        F 50-59                          
104   69  Judy Croghan          F      New Vienna         OH    US      1:24:48  12:57    101      1:35:40  14:36    95       3:00:51.8 3:00:27.9 13:47 55  7        F 50-59                          
105   51  Mary Crowson          F      Dublin             GA    US      1:24:48  12:57    100      1:35:43  14:37    96       3:00:53.6 3:00:30.3 13:47 55  8        F 50-59                          
106   10  MaKayla Weymouth      F      Monticello         KY    US      1:21:04  12:23    95       1:39:42  15:13    101      3:01:13.9 3:00:46.2 13:48 20  5        F 20-29                          
107   122 HEATHER GARRETT       F      Covington          KY    US      1:21:47  12:29    98       1:42:03  15:35    107      3:04:09.0 3:03:49.8 14:02 49  10       F 40-49                          
108   66  Lynda Jackson         F      Alexandria         KY    US      1:21:40  12:28    96       1:42:10  15:36    109      3:04:09.0 3:03:49.8 14:02 59  9        F 50-59                          
109   68  Kailyn Conner         F      Albany             KY    US      1:21:46  12:29    97       1:42:05  15:35    108      3:04:09.1 3:03:51.5 14:02 27  6        F 20-29                          
110   41  Harrison Childers     M      Somerset           KY    US      1:30:16  13:47    111      1:34:56  14:30    93       3:05:27.7 3:05:12.0 14:08 64  6        M 60-69   Vindura                
111   22  Daniela Ruiz          F      Somerset           KY    US      1:27:35  13:22    105      1:38:12  14:59    99       3:06:14.4 3:05:46.6 14:11 29  7        F 20-29                          
112   140 Brice Fields          M      Smilax             KY    US      1:19:35  12:09    91       1:46:14  16:13    114      3:06:01.7 3:05:49.0 14:11 34  14       M 30-39                          
113   188 Margie Stewart        F      Lexington          KY    US      1:24:56  12:58    103      1:43:00  15:43    110      3:08:15.9 3:07:55.6 14:21 49  11       F 40-49                          
114   128 JENNY LAJOYE          F      Milford            OH    US      1:27:42  13:23    106      1:40:22  15:19    102      3:08:23.0 3:08:03.5 14:21 48  12       F 40-49                          
115   65  Tricia Wente          F      Newport            KY    US      1:27:42  13:23    107      1:40:23  15:20    103      3:08:23.2 3:08:04.6 14:21 47  13       F 40-49                          
116   124 Gina Croley           F      Rockholds          KY    US      1:31:16  13:56    113      1:39:01  15:07    100      3:10:43.8 3:10:17.3 14:32 50  10       F 50-59                          
117   12  Rhonda Knight         F      Corbin             KY    US      1:31:10  13:55    112      1:41:08  15:26    106      3:12:39.7 3:12:18.3 14:41 59  11       F 50-59                          
118   13  Bill Gibson           M      Ferguson           KY    US      1:29:50  13:43    110      1:43:42  15:50    112      3:13:55.4 3:13:32.1 14:46 44  10       M 40-49                          
119   96  Tony Tarter           M      Nancy              KY    US      1:28:01  13:26    109      1:46:16  16:13    115      3:14:42.9 3:14:17.2 14:50 44  11       M 40-49                          
120   199 Natasha Stevens       F      Somerset           KY    US      1:36:42  14:46    117      1:40:35  15:21    104      3:17:40.8 3:17:16.7 15:04 41  14       F 40-49                          
121   136 LYDIA MOORE           F      Somerset           KY    US      1:36:39  14:45    116      1:40:38  15:22    105      3:17:41.0 3:17:17.5 15:04 51  12       F 50-59                          
122   61  Kris Scherer          F      Roanoke            IN    US      1:25:49  13:06    104      1:52:03  17:06    118      3:18:08.9 3:17:51.5 15:06 47  15       F 40-49                          
123   132 Pamela Jensen-Stanley F      Somerset           KY    US      1:27:54  13:25    108      1:51:15  16:59    117      3:19:30.7 3:19:08.9 15:12 51  13       F 50-59                          
124   81  Anonymous Participant M                               US                                 3:20:53  30:40    126      3:21:18.0 3:20:52.9 15:20 46  12       M 40-49   Team bravos            
125   8   Jenny Tharp           F      Somerset           KY    US      1:33:03  14:12    115      1:55:59  17:42    119      3:29:29.6 3:29:02.1 15:57 42  16       F 40-49                          
126   38  John Crisologo        M      Rockholds          KY    US      1:32:32  14:08    114      1:58:10  18:02    120      3:31:04.7 3:30:42.3 16:05 54  9        M 50-59                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel Roberts 126 37  1       M      Somerset KY US  1:25:24.8 
2     Tyler Milfeld  111 39  3       M      Knoxville TN US 1:37:55.3 
3     Mike Mackto    45  33  4       M      Paris KY US     1:39:32.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jordan Ediger     194 27  2       F      Harrodsburg KY US 1:28:28.0 
2     Ellen Williamson  134 27  10      F      Nashville TN US   1:45:23.6 
3     Taylor Marie Sang 115 28  20      F      Louisville KY US  1:49:33.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     tommy noe 193 40  7       M      Lancaster KY US 1:43:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tabitha Bell 42  45  25      F      Jamestown KY US 1:51:05.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dewayne Holder 206 51  13      M      Jamestown KY US 1:46:50.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Vicki Gerrein 184 54  5       F      Union KY US 1:39:42.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Crabtree 32  17  6       M      Science Hill KY US 1:43:20.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Samuel Golden   105 20  8       M      Somerset KY US       1:43:41.7 
2     Wesley Russell  57  25  14      M      Kings Mountain KY US 1:47:21.8 
3     James Schweizer 101 23  19      M      Williamsburg KY US   1:49:33.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Charles Whitehead 113 30  9       M      Lexington KY US 1:44:09.8 
2     Eric Burton       18  36  16      M      Somerset KY US  1:48:49.0 
3     Matt Cook         121 36  17      M      Somerset KY US  1:48:53.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Taulbee 80  47  11      M      Jackson KY US  1:45:47.1 
2     David Chronic   131 46  37      M      Wilmore KY US  1:57:14.3 
3     Jarrett Foster  46  40  39      M      Somerset KY US 1:58:21.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Frank Carrington 138 53  26      M      Somerset KY US 1:51:24.8 
2     Jeff Golden      2   50  27      M      Somerset KY US 1:52:03.3 
3     Patrick Jenkins  1   57  29      M      Somerset KY US 1:52:09.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Barry Mercer     190 65  15      M      Stanford KY US 1:48:32.6 
2     Johnny DeRossett 84  61  35      M      Albany KY US   1:56:40.3 
3     Phillip March    195 63  38      M      Holland MI US  1:57:25.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Frank Bushakra 104 71  95      M      Knoxville TN US 2:44:53.9 
2     Jerry Tipton   108 76  99      M      Knoxville TN US 2:51:22.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stella Hundley  56  27  31      F      Louisville KY US 1:53:19.8 
2     Victoria Fields 139 27  57      F      Smilax KY US     2:12:10.7 
3     Samantha Graves 95  24  86      F      Paris KY US      2:33:17.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lucinda Eversman 26  33  33      F      Bowling Green KY US    1:54:55.1 
2     Laura Morales    44  39  42      F      Long Island City NY US 2:02:30.9 
3     Holly Salyers    43  37  43      F      Liberty KY US          2:02:30.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tammy Green    91  48  34      F      Louisville KY US    1:55:32.4 
2     Meghan Frost   97  40  53      F      Nicholasville KY US 2:10:50.1 
3     Allissa Bittle 15  44  61      F      Windsor KY US       2:15:34.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Beth Wilson   117 52  12      F      Nancy KY US    1:46:08.1 
2     Donna Riddle  5   51  47      F      Albany KY US   2:06:24.3 
3     Donna Russell 30  54  59      F      Somerset KY US 2:13:43.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbara Palmquist 14  68  46      F      Lexington KY US 2:05:43.8 
2     Ruth Sutton       19  65  52      F      Somerset KY US  2:10:34.6 
3     Norma Anderson    28  60  80      F      Albany KY US    2:30:11.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.