Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     67  Samuel Smith          M                                  17:31.7   17:28.3   5:38  17  74.7       1        M OVERALL           
2     4   Michael Cook          M      Somerset      KY    US      21:02.0   20:59.3   6:46  24  61.7       2        M OVERALL           
3     53  Darub Ferkey          M                                  21:39.1   21:31.4   6:57  30  60.3       3        M OVERALL           
4     58  Luis Ruiz DeLeon      M                                  22:51.8   22:49.2   7:22  19  56.8       1        M 15-19             
5     56  Michael Nathani Goins M                                  23:04.2   23:02.3   7:26  21  56.2       1        M 20-24             
6     68  Tabitha Bell          F      Jamestown     KY    US      23:15.4   23:12.0   7:29  42  66.0       1        F OVERALL           
7     59  Bryce Olson           M                                  23:34.9   23:26.6   7:34  17  55.7       2        M 15-19             
8     65  Angel Naved III       M                                  24:03.6   24:00.8   7:45  19  53.9       3        M 15-19             
9     81  Susan Comelius        F                                  24:09.7   24:06.5   7:47  37  61.9       2        F OVERALL           
10    62  Robert Vandercrayssen M                                  24:24.9   24:22.1   7:52  17  53.6       4        M 15-19             
11    63  Elishama Tyndale      M                                  24:38.0   24:34.1   7:56  24  52.7       2        M 20-24             
12    66  Joshua Elswick        M                                  25:13.2   25:08.8   8:07  19  51.5       5        M 15-19             
13    61  Christian Williams    M                                  25:38.9   25:33.0   8:15  22  50.7       3        M 20-24             
14    60  Walter Buffalo        M                                  25:37.8   25:34.2   8:15  22  50.7       4        M 20-24             
15    35  Stephanie Logan       F      Albany        KY    US      26:33.8   26:29.2   8:33  35  56.0       3        F OVERALL           
16    74  Kenneth Daulton       M                                  26:43.3   26:34.7   8:34  56  58.0       1        M 55-59             
17    28  Frank Feltner         M      Somerset      KY    US      27:52.4   27:35.7   8:54  34  47.7       1        M 30-34             
18    73  Roger Todhunter       F                                  27:48.5   27:41.1   8:56  57  64.5       1        F 55-59             
19    69  Ryan Davis            M                                  28:14.5   28:05.7   9:04  13  49.8       1        M 11-14             
20    45  Derek Hardy-Moore     M      Somerset      KY    US      28:36.1   28:27.5   9:11  26  45.5       1        M 25-29             
21    38  MIchael West          M      Somerset      KY    US      28:36.7   28:27.9   9:11  37  47.0       1        M 35-39             
22    49  Mike Citak            M      Somerset      KY    US      29:26.7   29:06.5   9:23  56  53.0       2        M 55-59             
23    80  Jeni English          F                                  29:22.5   29:17.5   9:27  50  56.3       1        F 50-54             
24    77  Jeff Henderson        M                                  29:36.3   29:26.5   9:30  49  49.6       1        M 45-49             
25    40  Ronald Cooper         M      West Somerset KY    US      30:01.3   29:51.0   9:38  61  53.8       1        M 60-64             
26    12  Julie Holsapple       F      Albany        KY    US      30:59.3   30:52.3   9:58  43  50.0       1        F 40-44             
27    16  Marsha Moons          F      Albany        KY    US      31:05.4   30:58.7   10:00 43  49.8       2        F 40-44             
28    54  C. Wilson             M                                  31:21.6   31:16.0   10:05 10  49.6       1        M 0-10              
29    55  Scott Underwood       M                                  32:14.1   32:08.0   10:22 47  44.8       2        M 45-49             
30    64  Joshu Horton          M                                  32:27.6   32:22.2   10:27 25  40.0       2        M 25-29             
31    57  Chris Whitehead       M                                  32:39.8   32:36.5   10:31 20  39.7       5        M 20-24             
32    44  Chris Richardson      M      Science Hill  KY    US      33:42.4   33:31.9   10:49 46  42.6       3        M 45-49             
33    76  Samir Cook            M                                  33:49.8   33:38.7   10:51 51  44.1       1        M 50-54             
34    29  Amanda Feltner        F      Somerset      KY    US      34:56.9   34:41.1   11:11 35  42.8       1        F 35-39             
35    27  Sandy Cook            F      Bronston      KY    US      35:54.7   35:50.6   11:34 56  49.2       2        F 55-59             
36    2   Phyllis Boston        F      Monticello    KY    US      37:18.7   37:11.8   12:00 69  55.8       1        F 65-69             
37    23  Sue Thompson          F      Monticello    KY    US      37:21.0   37:12.9   12:00 61  50.3       1        F 60-64             
38    36  Betty Tucker          F      Somerset      KY    US      37:19.0   37:13.2   12:00 52  45.3       2        F 50-54             
39    41  Jeanne Delver         F      Eubank        KY    US      37:22.1   37:14.6   12:01 65  52.9       2        F 65-69             
40    79  Chris Phillips        M                                  38:09.5   38:00.9   12:16 43  36.7       1        M 40-44             
41    70  Shirley Waters        F                                  39:17.9   38:57.4   12:34 57  45.8       3        F 55-59             
42    26  Melissa Wyant         F      Mt. Sterling  KY    US      39:39.5   39:27.5   12:44 49  41.3       1        F 45-49             
43    37  Deborah Carey         F      Burnside      KY    US      41:13.0   40:58.3   13:13 44  38.0       3        F 40-44             
44    52  Gail Derryberry       F      Burnside      KY    US      41:20.8   41:08.1   13:16 68  49.8       3        F 65-69             
45    8   Brian Garrett         M      Albany        KY    US      42:04.5   41:58.9   13:33 46  34.0       4        M 45-49             
46    9   Tammy Garrett         F      Albany        KY    US      42:04.6   41:59.2   13:33 45  37.3       2        F 45-49             
47    24  Terri Vinovich        F      Somerset      KY    US      43:30.8   43:14.9   13:57 62  43.8       2        F 60-64             
48    15  Lauren Lloyd          F      Somerset      KY    US      44:05.7   43:42.6   14:06 52  38.5       3        F 50-54             
49    25  Jack Wilhelm          M      Somerset      KY    US      44:05.6   43:44.0   14:06 85  54.4       1        M 80-99             
50    47  Erika Hoskins         F      Hazard        KY    US      45:31.6   45:13.1   14:35 31  32.6       1        F 30-34             
51    30  Nettie Whitaker       F      Somerset      KY    US      45:31.5   45:14.6   14:36 57  39.4       4        F 55-59             
52    43  Mary Jo Richardson    F      Science Hill  KY    US      46:05.6   45:47.0   14:46 45  34.3       3        F 45-49             
53    17  Randi Kim Owens       F      Somerset      KY    US      46:10.4   45:52.2   14:48 29  32.1       1        F 25-29             
54    78  Cindy Henry           F                                  46:26.9   46:19.3   14:57 55  37.6       5        F 55-59             
55    71  John Himes            M                                  46:49.3   46:33.2   15:01 52  32.1       2        M 50-54             
56    72  Licia Todhunter       F                                  46:52.9   46:45.8   15:05 59  39.1       6        F 55-59             
57    3   Laura Brennan         F      Somerset      KY    US      49:49.4   49:29.8   15:58 46  32.0       4        F 45-49             
58    50  James Johnson         M      Somerset      KY    US      52:39.4   52:15.5   16:51 23  24.8       6        M 20-24             
59    51  Erin Johnson          F      Somerset      KY    US      52:40.8   52:16.1   16:52 23  28.2       1        F 20-24             
60    42  Robert Blevins        M      Whitley City  KY    US      52:52.1   52:30.4   16:56 53  28.7       3        M 50-54             
61    75  Crystal Murphey       F                                  52:53.9   52:33.3   16:57 31  28.0       2        F 30-34             
62    32  Melissa Rookard       F      Somerset      KY    US      54:01.4   53:43.3   17:20 39  28.0       2        F 35-39             
63    31  Pamela Scott          F      Somerset      KY    US      54:01.6   53:46.3   17:21 50  30.6       4        F 50-54             
64    6   Jaclyn Criswell       F      Somerset      KY    US      55:01.6   54:38.0   17:37 26  27.0       2        F 25-29             
65    7   Kim Criswell          F      Somerset      KY    US      55:01.2   54:40.1   17:38 52  30.8       5        F 50-54             
66    10  Peggy Gerlach         F      Monticello    KY    US      55:40.4   55:24.9   17:53 51  30.1       6        F 50-54             
67    13  Laurie Jurgens        F      Beaver Dam    KY    US      55:41.7   55:26.4   17:53 58  32.6       7        F 55-59             
68    5   Cindy Criswell        F      Somerset      KY    US      1:01:43.3 1:01:20.3 19:47 29  24.0       3        F 25-29             
69    19  Shelly Silvers        F      Somerset      KY    US      1:01:52.0 1:01:30.0 19:50 27  24.0       4        F 25-29             


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Samuel Smith 67  17  1       M                     17:28.3 
2     Michael Cook 4   24  2       M      Somerset KY US 20:59.3 
3     Darub Ferkey 53  30  3       M                     21:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tabitha Bell    68  42  6       F      Jamestown KY US 23:12.0 
2     Susan Comelius  81  37  9       F                      24:06.5 
3     Stephanie Logan 35  35  15      F      Albany KY US    26:29.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code