Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     185  Nicholas Mockeridge   M      Troy              MI    US      1:19:26.6 1:19:26.6 6:04  36  74.1       1        Female Overall 
2     160  Sam Skeels            M      Adrian            MI    US      1:21:30.3 1:21:30.3 6:13  39  73.2       2        Female Overall 
3     180  Nathan Rauh-Bieri     M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:26:43.0 1:26:43.0 6:37  31  67.3       3        Female Overall 
4     269  Matt Brown            M      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:31:03.6 1:31:03.6 6:57  23  64.1       1        M 20-29        
5     212  Jerad Berkenpas       M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:33:09.1 1:33:09.1 7:07  16  64.0       1        M 0-19         
6     214  Tyler Warners         M      Wayland           MI    US      1:33:42.6 1:33:42.6 7:09  18  62.3       2        M 0-19         
7     182  Jonathan Sterns       M      Waterford         MI    US      1:33:44.7 1:33:44.7 7:09  27  62.3       2        M 20-29        
8     213  Owen Pruim            M      Byron Center      MI    US      1:35:02.7 1:35:02.7 7:15  17  62.0       3        M 0-19         
9     3232 Rudy Marshall         M      Hartland          MI    US      1:37:25.5 1:37:25.5 7:26  22  59.9       3        M 20-29        
10    181  ben shields           M      Brighton          MI    US      1:37:25.9 1:37:25.9 7:26  28  59.9       4        M 20-29        
11    171  Micah Barker          M      Mattawan          MI    US      1:38:50.1 1:38:50.1 7:33  14  62.3       4        M 0-19         
12    158  Ed Nicholson          M      Milford           MI    US      1:39:29.0 1:39:29.0 7:36  54  67.9       1        M 50-59        
13    178  Melissa Bieri         F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:39:29.4 1:39:29.4 7:36  26  65.5       1        Male Overall   
14    112  Ryan Bowman           M      Lansing           MI    US      1:40:24.4 1:40:24.4 7:40  16  59.4       5        M 0-19         
15    3229 sophie pereira        F      Sarnia            ON    CA      1:41:19.3 1:41:19.3 7:44  18  66.4       2        Male Overall   
16    197  Hannah Wilkins        F      Three Rivers      MI    US      1:42:42.2 1:42:42.2 7:50  22  63.5       3        Male Overall   
17    224  Rob Gibson            M      Plymouth          MI    US      1:44:12.6 1:44:12.6 7:57  42  58.5       1        M 40-49        
18    142  Ashley Woods          F      Dearborn          MI    US      1:44:17.8 1:44:17.8 7:58  31  62.6       1        F 30-39        
19    238  Mark Witte            M      Monroe            MI    US      1:47:11.1 1:47:11.1 8:11  37  55.1       1        M 30-39        
20    249  Andrea Moss           F      Berkley           MI    US      1:47:19.6 1:47:19.6 8:12  38  62.1       2        F 30-39        
21    191  Ana Trivax            F      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:47:21.2 1:47:21.2 8:12  24  60.7       1        F 20-29        
22    228  BRYAN FILAK           M      Baltimore         MD    US      1:48:49.1 1:48:49.1 8:18  32  53.7       2        M 30-39        
23    195  Chris Kneisel         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:48:58.8 1:48:58.8 8:19  36  54.0       3        M 30-39        
24    107  Sarah Opdycke         F      Livonia           MI    US      1:50:14.1 1:50:14.1 8:25  25  59.1       2        F 20-29        
25    3237 Nancy Schubring       F      Novi              MI    US      1:50:45.9 1:50:45.9 8:27  57  73.1       1        F 50-59        
26    186  Wolfgang Schauss      M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:51:31.3 1:51:31.3 8:31  44  55.5       2        M 40-49        
27    157  Sally Skeels          F      Adrian            MI    US      1:51:34.5 1:51:34.5 8:31  38  59.8       3        F 30-39        
28    259  Russell Gerrard       M      Canton            MI    US      1:51:49.2 1:51:49.2 8:32  41  54.1       3        M 40-49        
29    134  Ashley Truan          F      Wixom             MI    US      1:52:27.5 1:52:27.5 8:35  34  58.4       4        F 30-39        
30    153  Charles Fritz         M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:52:28.2 1:52:28.2 8:35  42  54.2       4        M 40-49        
31    260  Megan Jobes           F      Auburn Hills      MI    US      1:52:34.3 1:52:34.3 8:36  27  57.9       3        F 20-29        
32    211  Doug Soliz            M      Allen Park        MI    US      1:52:45.5 1:52:45.5 8:36  67  67.8       1        M 60-69        
33    117  Cody Ross             M      Wixom             MI    US      1:53:02.7 1:53:02.7 8:38  27  51.6       5        M 20-29        
34    110  Justin Bowman         M      Lansing           MI    US      1:53:29.3 1:53:29.3 8:40  37  52.1       4        M 30-39        
35    310  Janet Harden          F      Lake Orion        MI    US      1:54:09.6 1:54:09.6 8:43  45  61.5       1        F 40-49        
36    141  Gary Osbeck           M      Lansing           MI    US      1:54:13.9 1:54:13.9 8:43  45  54.7       5        M 40-49        
37    232  Matthew Gapinski      M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:54:50.4 1:54:50.4 8:46  28  50.8       6        M 20-29        
38    200  Ryan Mazur            M      Santa Clara       CA    US      1:55:01.8 1:55:01.8 8:47  28  50.8       7        M 20-29        
39    124  Kenneth McKay         M      Livonia           MI    US      1:55:12.7 1:55:12.7 8:48  22  50.7       8        M 20-29        
40    189  Gregory Lechowicz     M      Livonia           MI    US      1:55:37.5 1:55:37.5 8:50  32  50.5       5        M 30-39        
41    292  Cosimo Carfagna       M      Beverly Hills     MI    US      1:56:38.8 1:56:38.8 8:54  53  57.4       2        M 50-59        
42    109  Jason Durell          M      Delaware          OH    US      1:56:52.4 1:56:52.4 8:55  41  51.7       6        M 40-49        
43    267  John Reinke           M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      1:57:27.5 1:57:27.5 8:58  61  61.3       2        M 60-69        
44    146  Heidi Newton          F      Jenison           MI    US      1:57:55.8 1:57:55.8 9:00  41  57.6       2        F 40-49        
45    104  Gretchen Thomas       F      Milford           MI    US      1:58:02.7 1:58:02.7 9:01  52  64.4       2        F 50-59        
46    136  Jon Dietz             M      Birmingham        MI    US      1:58:10.0 1:58:10.0 9:01  48  54.2       7        M 40-49        
47    218  John Gettel           M      Detroit           MI    US      1:58:11.0 1:58:11.0 9:01  30  49.4       6        M 30-39        
48    187  Mark Stevens          M      Taylor            MI    US      1:58:11.7 1:58:11.7 9:01  56  58.2       3        M 50-59        
49    215  David Puck            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:58:19.0 1:58:19.0 9:02  40  50.7       8        M 40-49        
50    206  Anonymous Participant M                              US      1:59:42.6 1:59:42.6 9:08  29  48.8       9        M 20-29        
51    159  Kristine Kotsch-Megge F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:59:44.0 1:59:44.0 9:08  48  60.5       3        F 40-49        
52    254  HAIYING YU            M      Novi              MI    US      2:00:50.7 2:00:50.7 9:13  41  50.0       9        M 40-49        
53    108  Amy Masternak         F      Plymouth          MI    US      2:01:12.7 2:01:12.7 9:15  49  60.4       4        F 40-49        
54    143  Kara Witham           F      Whitehall         MI    US      2:01:22.7 2:01:22.7 9:16  52  62.6       3        F 50-59        
55    3222 G Duke                M      linden            MI    US      2:01:35.9 2:01:35.9 9:17  60  58.7       3        M 60-69        
56    131  Amy Freijy            F      Oxford            MI    US      2:02:00.1 2:02:00.1 9:19  43  56.5       5        F 40-49        
57    208  Gordon Davies         M      Birmingham        MI    US      2:02:37.6 2:02:37.6 9:22  50  53.1       4        M 50-59        
58    210  Marvin Guitar         M      Harrison Township MI    US      2:04:00.3 2:04:00.3 9:28  60  57.5       4        M 60-69        
59    203  Katy Thomson          F      Farmington        MI    US      2:04:52.0 2:04:52.0 9:32  33  52.4       5        F 30-39        
60    223  Amy Pollard           F      Grosse Pointe     MI    US      2:05:31.2 2:05:31.2 9:35  41  54.1       6        F 40-49        
61    196  Emily Barcelona       F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:06:06.8 2:06:06.8 9:38  33  51.9       6        F 30-39        
62    106  SUE IMIG              F      Lapeer            MI    US      2:08:09.2 2:08:09.2 9:47  59  64.8       4        F 50-59        
63    149  Angie Rossi           F      Marine City       MI    US      2:08:15.1 2:08:15.1 9:47  51  58.5       5        F 50-59        
64    256  Ryan McClimans        M      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:08:34.2 2:08:34.2 9:49  47  49.4       10       M 40-49        
65    179  Steve Rinaldi         M      monroe            MI    US      2:09:05.1 2:09:05.1 9:51  50  50.5       5        M 50-59        
66    207  Jill Phillips         F      Clarkston         MI    US      2:09:07.0 2:09:07.0 9:51  40  52.2       7        F 40-49        
67    3230 Mitch Kaiser          M      Long Beach        MS    US      2:09:33.9 2:09:33.9 9:53  35  45.3       7        M 30-39        
68    240  Peter Boldenow        M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:09:38.6 2:09:38.6 9:54  38  45.8       8        M 30-39        
69    258  Lynn Lau              F      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:10:01.4 2:10:01.4 9:56  29  50.1       4        F 20-29        
70    128  Amber Geiser          F      Diberville        MS    US      2:10:22.6 2:10:22.6 9:57  34  50.4       7        F 30-39        
71    248  Lauren Novak          F      Walled Lake       MI    US      2:12:15.1 2:12:15.1 10:06 39  50.7       8        F 30-39        
72    229  Andrew Ferguson       M      White Lake        MI    US      2:12:39.3 2:12:39.3 10:08 31  44.0       9        M 30-39        
73    245  Marah Shields         F      Milford           MI    US      2:12:51.5 2:12:51.5 10:09 22  49.1       5        F 20-29        
74    113  Jessica Bohn          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:14:36.1 2:14:36.1 10:16 39  49.8       9        F 30-39        
75    204  Robert Gatt           M      Dewitt            MI    US      2:15:35.2 2:15:35.2 10:21 37  43.6       10       M 30-39        
76    145  Jeff Carrothers       M      Ira               MI    US      2:15:43.3 2:15:43.3 10:22 53  49.3       6        M 50-59        
77    154  Ravi Sivanandham      M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      2:16:31.0 2:16:31.0 10:25 32  42.8       11       M 30-39        
78    152  Bridgette Schneider   F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:16:56.8 2:16:56.8 10:27 21  47.7       6        F 20-29        
79    188  Mary Ehardt           F      Milford           MI    US      2:17:06.9 2:17:06.9 10:28 51  54.7       6        F 50-59        
80    202  Brad Thomson          M      Farmington        MI    US      2:17:15.4 2:17:15.4 10:29 33  42.6       12       M 30-39        
81    135  Joe Freedman          M      Commerce Township MI    US      2:17:57.4 2:17:57.4 10:32 22  42.3       10       M 20-29        
82    114  Henry Miller          M      Marine City       MI    US      2:18:11.4 2:18:11.4 10:33 59  51.1       7        M 50-59        
83    170  Nicole Harden         F      Milan             MI    US      2:18:58.9 2:18:58.9 10:37 35  47.4       10       F 30-39        
84    3225 Shawn Lubahn          M      New Hudson        MI    US      2:19:11.6 2:19:11.6 10:38 33  42.0       13       M 30-39        
85    244  Ana Hotaling          F      Chelsea           MI    US      2:19:23.5 2:19:23.5 10:38 52  54.5       7        F 50-59        
86    234  Erika Arrojado        F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      2:20:03.6 2:20:03.6 10:41 23  46.6       7        F 20-29        
87    251  Linda Keenan          F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:20:05.4 2:20:05.4 10:42 50  52.9       8        F 50-59        
88    148  Tricia Wiley          F      Marine City       MI    US      2:20:21.8 2:20:21.8 10:43 50  52.8       9        F 50-59        
89    226  Charles Garnett       M      Farmington        MI    US      2:20:53.0 2:20:53.0 10:45 43  43.6       11       M 40-49        
90    151  Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus           MI    US      2:21:29.6 2:21:29.6 10:48 45  49.6       8        F 40-49        
91    3224 Janet Hunnius         F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:21:59.1 2:21:59.1 10:50 56  56.3       10       F 50-59        
92    255  Nicole Porter         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:22:25.0 2:22:25.0 10:52 38  46.8       11       F 30-39        
93    225  Cindi Hammer          F      Beverly Hills     MI    US      2:23:11.6 2:23:11.6 10:56 47  50.0       9        F 40-49        
94    175  Andrea Yedlin         F      Clarkston         MI    US      2:23:47.9 2:23:47.9 10:59 32  45.5       12       F 30-39        
95    174  Amanda Elosegui       F      Clarkston         MI    US      2:23:48.4 2:23:48.4 10:59 32  45.5       13       F 30-39        
96    115  Tanya Markos-vanno    F      Redford           MI    US      2:24:01.5 2:24:01.5 11:00 38  46.3       14       F 30-39        
97    111  Abrianna Bowman       F      Lansing           MI    US      2:24:18.0 2:24:18.0 11:01 18  46.6       1        F 0-19         
98    220  Melissa Condevaux     F      Livonia           MI    US      2:24:30.4 2:24:30.4 11:02 40  46.7       10       F 40-49        
99    217  Trevor Exell          M      Canton            MI    US      2:24:57.7 2:24:57.7 11:04 23  40.3       11       M 20-29        
100   129  Shaylene Lev          F      Windsor           ON    CA      2:25:13.1 2:25:13.1 11:05 41  46.8       11       F 40-49        
101   130  Kimberly Lucier       F      Windsor           ON    CA      2:25:13.4 2:25:13.4 11:05 49  50.5       12       F 40-49        
102   116  Philip Langford       M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:25:19.9 2:25:19.9 11:06 62  50.0       5        M 60-69        
103   177  Dan Converse          M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:27:38.5 2:27:38.5 11:16 54  45.7       8        M 50-59        
104   241  Razan Zaghmout        F      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:28:19.2 2:28:19.2 11:19 27  44.0       8        F 20-29        
105   265  Michael Yang          M      Walled Lake       MI    US      2:28:20.2 2:28:20.2 11:19 31  39.4       14       M 30-39        
106   165  Ken Fox               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:28:29.4 2:28:29.4 11:20 49  43.5       12       M 40-49        
107   105  Sean Fitzgerald       M      Clarkston         MI    US      2:29:17.0 2:29:17.0 11:24 53  44.8       9        M 50-59        
108   132  Cori Kurncz           F      Fenton            MI    US      2:29:20.0 2:29:20.0 11:24 46  47.5       13       F 40-49        
109   275  James Bennett         M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      2:29:54.5 2:29:54.5 11:27 40  40.0       13       M 40-49        
110   183  Pablo Obregon         M      Clarkston         MI    US      2:30:19.4 2:30:19.4 11:29 28  38.8       12       M 20-29        
111   167  Mark Frederiksen      M      Franklin          MI    US      2:30:37.0 2:30:37.0 11:30 42  40.4       14       M 40-49        
112   268  David Howard          M      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      2:30:38.3 2:30:38.3 11:30 45  41.5       15       M 40-49        
113   236  Samuel Willingham     M      Wayne             MI    US      2:31:15.4 2:31:15.4 11:33 37  39.1       15       M 30-39        
114   237  John Skope            M      Brighton          MI    US      2:31:24.7 2:31:24.7 11:33 36  38.9       16       M 30-39        
115   122  Patrick Gilbert       M      White Lake        MI    US      2:32:40.3 2:32:40.3 11:39 52  43.4       10       M 50-59        
116   133  Nicole Mindham        F      Novi              MI    US      2:33:00.3 2:33:00.3 11:41 28  42.6       9        F 20-29        
117   144  Julia Ross            F      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:33:09.8 2:33:09.8 11:42 50  48.4       11       F 50-59        
118   205  Hope Comden           F      White Lake        MI    US      2:33:43.3 2:33:43.3 11:44 26  42.4       10       F 20-29        
119   285  Katie Organ           F      Novi              MI    US      2:34:42.6 2:34:42.6 11:49 24  42.1       11       F 20-29        
120   242  Amanda Cline          F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      2:34:43.6 2:34:43.6 11:49 38  43.1       15       F 30-39        
121   103  Szu-ying Huang        F      Canton            MI    US      2:34:44.4 2:34:44.4 11:49 30  42.1       16       F 30-39        
122   216  Laurie Corey          F      Washington        MI    US      2:36:13.7 2:36:13.7 11:56 50  47.5       12       F 50-59        
123   168  Sarah Alkiek          F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      2:36:23.8 2:36:23.8 11:56 17  43.8       2        F 0-19         
124   139  Jeanette Kennedy      F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:36:29.0 2:36:29.0 11:57 41  43.4       14       F 40-49        
125   173  Molly Hamilton        F      Brighton          MI    US      2:36:35.6 2:36:35.6 11:57 55  50.4       13       F 50-59        
126   172  Anne Breuch           F      Novi              MI    US      2:36:35.9 2:36:35.9 11:57 51  47.9       14       F 50-59        
127   120  Ann Little            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:36:36.3 2:36:36.3 11:57 63  56.1       1        F 60-69        
128   147  Amy DiStefano         F      Fair Haven        MI    US      2:39:12.1 2:39:12.1 12:09 47  45.0       15       F 40-49        
129   272  Fred Schultz          M      Novi              MI    US      2:40:02.9 2:40:02.9 12:13 59  44.2       11       M 50-59        
130   3236 Hillary Brady         F      Detroit           MI    US      2:40:13.3 2:40:13.3 12:14 37  41.4       17       F 30-39        
131   3233 Frank Perez           M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:40:30.2 2:40:30.2 12:15 44  38.6       16       M 40-49        
132   156  Jill Hammond          F      Pierson           MI    US      2:42:55.4 2:42:55.4 12:26 40  41.4       16       F 40-49        
133   198  Alexa Mazur           F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:43:46.1 2:43:46.1 12:30 21  39.9       12       F 20-29        
134   184  John Cassidy          M      Brighton          MI    US      2:45:33.3 2:45:33.3 12:38 53  40.4       12       M 50-59        
135   137  Dana Pennington       F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:45:53.1 2:45:53.1 12:40 47  43.2       17       F 40-49        
136   169  Jennah Shah           F      Flushing          MI    US      2:49:20.0 2:49:20.0 12:56 17  40.4       3        F 0-19         
137   161  William Knowles       M      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      2:49:28.5 2:49:28.5 12:56 36  34.7       17       M 30-39        
138   194  Belinda Perez         F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:49:31.7 2:49:31.7 12:56 48  42.7       18       F 40-49        
139   166  Laura Lubahn          F      New Hudson        MI    US      2:49:32.8 2:49:32.8 12:57 34  38.7       18       F 30-39        
140   250  Kim Gottesman         F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      2:49:33.4 2:49:33.4 12:57 43  40.7       19       F 40-49        
141   235  Brooke Pedersen       F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:50:41.8 2:50:41.8 13:02 34  38.5       19       F 30-39        
142   270  Allison Vidal-Jones   F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:50:51.6 2:50:51.6 13:03 28  38.2       13       F 20-29        
143   266  Kayla Browne          F      Detroit           MI    US      2:51:10.6 2:51:10.6 13:04 29  38.1       14       F 20-29        
144   123  Erin Adams            F      Novi              MI    US      2:51:11.2 2:51:11.2 13:04 43  40.3       20       F 40-49        
145   239  Tanya Boldenow        F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:52:13.5 2:52:13.5 13:09 38  38.7       20       F 30-39        
146   3204 Pamela Tar            F      Northville        MI    US      2:52:35.8 2:52:35.8 13:11 44  40.3       21       F 40-49        
147   164  Carina Berg           F      Plymouth          MI    US      2:52:36.1 2:52:36.1 13:11 41  39.3       22       F 40-49        
148   246  Nina Mignano Goins    F      Monroe            MI    US      2:52:47.3 2:52:47.3 13:11 50  42.9       15       F 50-59        
149   3238 Kelsey O'Connor       F      Plymouth          MI    US      2:53:14.1 2:53:14.1 13:13 28  37.6       15       F 20-29        
150   280  Sarah Poulin          F      Grass Lake        MI    US      2:53:42.6 2:53:42.6 13:16 36  38.1       21       F 30-39        
151   119  David Ostafinski      M      Livonia           MI    US      2:53:57.1 2:53:57.1 13:17 65  43.1       6        M 60-69        
152   199  Anthony Mazur         M      Commerce Township MI    US      2:53:58.2 2:53:58.2 13:17 63  42.2       7        M 60-69        
153   221  Beth Blanchard        F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:54:27.2 2:54:27.2 13:19 42  39.2       23       F 40-49        
154   118  Wanda Yenkel          F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:54:28.2 2:54:28.2 13:19 56  45.8       16       F 50-59        
155   102  Jan Kelemen           M      Hazel Park        MI    US      2:54:40.5 2:54:40.5 13:20 26  33.4       13       M 20-29        
156   101  Jenna Mazur           F      Hazel Park        MI    US      2:54:41.2 2:54:41.2 13:20 25  37.3       16       F 20-29        
157   271  Suzanne Jones         F      Howell            MI    US      2:58:16.3 2:58:16.3 13:37 55  44.2       17       F 50-59        
158   163  Matthew MacLachlan    M      Milan             MI    US      2:59:07.1 2:59:07.1 13:40 23  32.6       14       M 20-29        
159   162  Callie MacLachlan     F      Milan             MI    US      2:59:07.3 2:59:07.3 13:40 22  36.4       17       F 20-29        
160   233  Sean Kirksey          M      Flint             MI    US      3:01:23.2 3:01:23.2 13:51 43  33.9       17       M 40-49        
161   126  Frank Johnson         M      Saginaw           MI    US      3:01:55.0 3:01:55.0 13:53 65  41.2       8        M 60-69        
162   121  Maria Latham          F      South Lyon        MI    US      3:02:28.7 3:02:28.7 13:56 53  42.1       18       F 50-59        
163   257  Elizabeth Mazur       F      Royal Oak         MI    US      3:03:07.0 3:03:07.0 13:59 34  35.9       22       F 30-39        
164   274  Kevin Viguilla        M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      3:04:22.4 3:04:22.4 14:04 26  31.7       15       M 20-29        
165   140  Keith Kletzka         M      Milford           MI    US      3:05:11.7 3:05:11.7 14:08 61  38.9       9        M 60-69        
166   125  Shelli Waroquier      F      Highland          MI    US      3:05:11.8 3:05:11.8 14:08 50  40.0       19       F 50-59        
167   219  Beth Miazga           F      Fenton            MI    US      3:05:11.8 3:05:11.8 14:08 51  40.5       20       F 50-59        
168   227  Elizabeth Steele      F      Baltimore         MD    US      3:05:31.3 3:05:31.3 14:10 32  35.2       23       F 30-39        
169   150  Phil Wade             M      Belleville        MI    US      3:12:06.3 3:12:06.3 14:40 63  38.2       10       M 60-69        
170   176  Jeanna Fox            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      3:14:15.7 3:14:15.7 14:50 50  38.2       21       F 50-59        
171   127  Melissa Hanes         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      3:14:25.2 3:14:25.2 14:50 31  33.6       24       F 30-39        
172   222  Sylvia Pinegar        F      Ocean Springs     MS    US      3:14:38.5 3:14:38.5 14:51 30  33.5       25       F 30-39        
173   273  Rebecca Mantei        F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      3:15:18.1 3:15:18.1 14:55 23  33.4       18       F 20-29        
174   230  Blair FINNEY          F      Flint             MI    US      3:19:39.2 3:19:39.2 15:14 34  32.9       26       F 30-39        
175   231  Karen Mroz            F      FentonFenton      MI    US      3:19:40.4 3:19:40.4 15:15 31  32.7       27       F 30-39        
176   289  Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      3:25:39.5 3:25:39.5 15:42 36  32.1       28       F 30-39        
177   201  Marie Young           F      Belleville        MI    US      3:27:04.1 3:27:04.1 15:48 49  35.4       24       F 40-49        
178   243  Alexis Haefer         F      Henderson         NV    US      3:34:16.8 3:34:16.8 16:21 29  30.4       19       F 20-29        


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jerad Berkenpas 212 16  5       M      Byron Center MI US 1:33:09.1 
2     Tyler Warners   214 18  6       M      Wayland MI US      1:33:42.6 
3     Owen Pruim      213 17  8       M      Byron Center MI US 1:35:02.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matt Brown      269  23  4       M      Walled Lake MI US 1:31:03.6 
2     Jonathan Sterns 182  27  7       M      Waterford MI US   1:33:44.7 
3     Rudy Marshall   3232 22  9       M      Hartland MI US    1:37:25.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mark Witte    238 37  19      M      Monroe MI US     1:47:11.1 
2     BRYAN FILAK   228 32  22      M      Baltimore MD US  1:48:49.1 
3     Chris Kneisel 195 36  23      M      Cincinnati OH US 1:48:58.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rob Gibson       224 42  17      M      Plymouth MI US  1:44:12.6 
2     Wolfgang Schauss 186 44  26      M      Ypsilanti MI US 1:51:31.3 
3     Russell Gerrard  259 41  28      M      Canton MI US    1:51:49.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ed Nicholson    158 54  12      M      Milford MI US       1:39:29.0 
2     Cosimo Carfagna 292 53  41      M      Beverly Hills MI US 1:56:38.8 
3     Mark Stevens    187 56  48      M      Taylor MI US        1:58:11.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Doug Soliz  211  67  32      M      Allen Park MI US       1:52:45.5 
2     John Reinke 267  61  43      M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:57:27.5 
3     G Duke      3222 60  55      M      linden MI US           2:01:35.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Abrianna Bowman 111 18  97      F      Lansing MI US     2:24:18.0 
2     Sarah Alkiek    168 17  123     F      Grand Blanc MI US 2:36:23.8 
3     Jennah Shah     169 17  136     F      Flushing MI US    2:49:20.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ana Trivax    191 24  21      F      Walled Lake MI US  1:47:21.2 
2     Sarah Opdycke 107 25  24      F      Livonia MI US      1:50:14.1 
3     Megan Jobes   260 27  31      F      Auburn Hills MI US 1:52:34.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ashley Woods 142 31  18      F      Dearborn MI US 1:44:17.8 
2     Andrea Moss  249 38  20      F      Berkley MI US  1:47:19.6 
3     Sally Skeels 157 38  27      F      Adrian MI US   1:51:34.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Harden          310 45  35      F      Lake Orion MI US 1:54:09.6 
2     Heidi Newton          146 41  44      F      Jenison MI US    1:57:55.8 
3     Kristine Kotsch-Megge 159 48  51      F      Dewitt MI US     1:59:44.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nancy Schubring 3237 57  25      F      Novi MI US      1:50:45.9 
2     Gretchen Thomas 104  52  45      F      Milford MI US   1:58:02.7 
3     Kara Witham     143  52  54      F      Whitehall MI US 2:01:22.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ann Little 120 63  127     F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:36:36.3 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa Bieri  178  26  13      F      Minneapolis MN US  1:39:29.4 
2     sophie pereira 3229 18  15      F      Sarnia ON CA       1:41:19.3 
3     Hannah Wilkins 197  22  16      F      Three Rivers MI US 1:42:42.2 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nicholas Mockeridge 185 36  1       M      Troy MI US      1:19:26.6 
2     Sam Skeels          160 39  2       M      Adrian MI US    1:21:30.3 
3     Nathan Rauh-Bieri   180 31  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:26:43.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.