Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     347  Jeff Aspinall           M      Ferndale           MI    US      0:49:35.3 0:49:35.3 6:37  30  65.7       1        Female Overall 
2     530  Gary Jasionowicz        M      Rochester          MI    US      0:53:09.4 0:53:09.4 7:05  41  63.9       2        Female Overall 
3     389  Brent Watton            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:54:33.9 0:54:33.9 7:17  25  59.7       3        Female Overall 
4     495  Josh Curie              M      Hazel Park         MI    US      0:55:02.4 0:55:02.4 7:20  31  59.2       1        M 30-39        
5     379  David Wisner            M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:57:30.8 0:57:30.8 7:40  49  63.0       1        M 40-49        
6     445  Jeremy Walters          M      Monroe             MI    US      0:57:49.0 0:57:49.0 7:43  35  56.8       2        M 30-39        
7     283  Assil Matti             M      Madison Heights    MI    US      0:58:23.8 0:58:23.8 7:47  45  60.0       2        M 40-49        
8     416  Ross Arseneau           M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:58:39.2 0:58:39.2 7:49  55  65.1       1        M 50-59        
9     321  Rebecca Northway        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:00:31.0 1:00:31.0 8:04  38  61.9       1        Male Overall   
10    322  Sarah Meinhart          F      Dexter             MI    US      1:00:31.3 1:00:31.3 8:04  35  61.2       2        Male Overall   
11    320  Sarah Williams          F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:01:47.0 1:01:47.0 8:14  39  61.0       3        Male Overall   
12    506  Micah Bieri             M      Holland            MI    US      1:02:04.7 1:02:04.7 8:17  21  52.5       1        M 20-29        
13    420  Bethany Bartlett        F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:03:28.8 1:03:28.8 8:28  21  58.0       1        F 20-29        
14    3223 Matt Maciag             M      Pinckney           MI    US      1:04:24.3 1:04:24.3 8:35  38  51.7       3        M 30-39        
15    324  Chad Marlett            M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:05:26.0 1:05:26.0 8:43  46  54.0       3        M 40-49        
16    479  Jenny Ortman            F      Howell             MI    US      1:05:44.3 1:05:44.3 8:46  27  56.0       2        F 20-29        
17    378  Mark Snyder             M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:05:46.2 1:05:46.2 8:46  25  49.5       2        M 20-29        
18    3205 Victor Arredondo        M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:07:10.1 1:07:10.1 8:57  48  53.5       4        M 40-49        
19    470  Shane Petrillo          M      Detroit            MI    US      1:07:36.4 1:07:36.4 9:01  33  48.3       4        M 30-39        
20    458  Deanna Blessing         F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:07:37.8 1:07:37.8 9:01  57  67.0       1        F 50-59        
21    505  Patrick Tocco           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:08:09.3 1:08:09.3 9:05  50  53.6       2        M 50-59        
22    419  Kevin Whelan            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:08:10.6 1:08:10.6 9:05  46  51.8       5        M 40-49        
23    415  Shawn Zalewski          M      Taylor             MI    US      1:08:40.7 1:08:40.7 9:09  32  47.5       5        M 30-39        
24    441  John Thoel              M      White Lake         MI    US      1:08:59.8 1:08:59.8 9:12  28  47.2       3        M 20-29        
25    334  Michael McGuire         M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:09:21.8 1:09:21.8 9:15  64  59.8       1        M 60-69        
26    525  Catherine Jasionowicz   F      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 9:21  39  53.7       1        F 30-39        
27    459  Curt Penland            M      Gibraltar          MI    US      1:10:36.1 1:10:36.1 9:25  58  55.5       3        M 50-59        
28    501  Brian Paynter           M      Macomb             MI    US      1:10:41.7 1:10:41.7 9:26  50  51.7       4        M 50-59        
29    3231 Jodie Romzek            F      Midland            MI    US      1:10:52.1 1:10:52.1 9:27  40  53.5       1        F 40-49        
30    523  Jeff Conway             M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:10:53.0 1:10:53.0 9:27  42  48.3       6        M 40-49        
31    338  Carrie Morris           F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      1:11:50.3 1:11:50.3 9:35  41  53.1       2        F 40-49        
32    446  Heather Heitsch         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:11:55.5 1:11:55.5 9:35  36  51.7       2        F 30-39        
33    478  Kathleen Prince-Sayward F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6 9:37  47  55.7       3        F 40-49        
34    316  Jason Bowman            M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:12:05.1 1:12:05.1 9:37  39  46.5       6        M 30-39        
35    498  Timothy Defever         M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:12:05.2 1:12:05.2 9:37  39  46.5       7        M 30-39        
36    345  Margaret Watson         F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 9:37  48  56.3       4        F 40-49        
37    155  Charles Belcher         M      Troy               MI    US      1:12:10.6 1:12:10.6 9:37  43  47.8       7        M 40-49        
38    456  Gina Carroll            F      Lincoln park       MI    US      1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2 9:39  52  58.8       2        F 50-59        
39    390  Becky Heitsch           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:12:32.1 1:12:32.1 9:40  36  51.3       3        F 30-39        
40    326  Margaret Tantillo       F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:13:07.6 1:13:07.6 9:45  26  50.3       3        F 20-29        
41    487  Christopher McMahon     M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:13:29.9 1:13:29.9 9:48  46  48.1       8        M 40-49        
42    388  Joseph Willett          M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:13:32.3 1:13:32.3 9:48  24  44.3       4        M 20-29        
43    336  Jami Anderson           F      Canton             MI    US      1:13:55.8 1:13:55.8 9:51  41  51.6       5        F 40-49        
44    356  Cheryl Monte            F      Berkley            MI    US      1:14:13.3 1:14:13.3 9:54  51  56.7       3        F 50-59        
45    360  Matthew Reimann         M      Troy               MI    US      1:14:29.3 1:14:29.3 9:56  54  50.8       5        M 50-59        
46    327  Anthony Taylor          M      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:14:34.8 1:14:34.8 9:57  43  46.3       9        M 40-49        
47    492  Bethany Steinberg       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:14:37.9 1:14:37.9 9:57  53  57.8       4        F 50-59        
48    402  Jennifer Bieir          F      Holland            MI    US      1:14:45.2 1:14:45.2 9:58  55  59.1       5        F 50-59        
49    401  melissa shields         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:15:00.8 1:15:00.8 10:00 28  49.0       4        F 20-29        
50    421  Heather Horbatt         F      Milford            MI    US      1:15:04.4 1:15:04.4 10:01 33  49.1       4        F 30-39        
51    529  Beth Fortino            F      Northville         MI    US      1:15:14.0 1:15:14.0 10:02 41  50.7       6        F 40-49        
52    383  Brian Wolski            M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:15:16.0 1:15:16.0 10:02 39  44.5       8        M 30-39        
53    452  James Haggart           M      Ferndale           MI    US      1:15:18.1 1:15:18.1 10:02 49  48.1       10       M 40-49        
54    412  Rebecca Austin          F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:15:34.3 1:15:34.3 10:05 27  48.7       5        F 20-29        
55    482  Chris BRUGGER           M      Garden City        MI    US      1:15:40.1 1:15:40.1 10:05 39  44.3       9        M 30-39        
56    323  Kelly Prather           F      Southgate          MI    US      1:15:41.8 1:15:41.8 10:06 48  53.7       7        F 40-49        
57    357  Martin Monte            M      Berkley            MI    US      1:15:46.2 1:15:46.2 10:06 53  49.5       6        M 50-59        
58    524  Jennifer Wey            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:15:48.8 1:15:48.8 10:07 27  48.5       6        F 20-29        
59    406  Rebeca Beliard          F      Troy               MI    US      1:16:14.6 1:16:14.6 10:10 34  48.5       5        F 30-39        
60    325  ann shroyer             F      Camp Hill          PA    US      1:16:18.8 1:16:18.8 10:11 43  50.7       8        F 40-49        
61    461  Richard Scott           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:16:20.6 1:16:20.6 10:11 52  48.7       7        M 50-59        
62    291  Jodi Gonska             F      Franklin           MI    US      1:16:29.5 1:16:29.5 10:12 50  54.3       6        F 50-59        
63    318  Beth Hatsios            F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:16:30.5 1:16:30.5 10:12 45  51.4       9        F 40-49        
64    315  Jennifer Leicht         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:16:32.9 1:16:32.9 10:12 42  50.1       10       F 40-49        
65    300  Chris Carpenter         M      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:16:39.4 1:16:39.4 10:13 39  43.7       10       M 30-39        
66    510  M. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:16:40.6 1:16:40.6 10:13 11  55.5       1        F 0-19         
67    373  Claire Herting          F      Milford            MI    US      1:16:43.8 1:16:43.8 10:14 27  47.9       7        F 20-29        
68    374  Trevor Fayer            M      Milford            MI    US      1:16:44.9 1:16:44.9 10:14 30  42.4       11       M 30-39        
69    493  Mark Malone             M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:16:48.0 1:16:48.0 10:14 48  46.8       11       M 40-49        
70    494  steven carpenter        M      Lapeer             MI    US      1:16:50.6 1:16:50.6 10:15 42  44.5       12       M 40-49        
71    433  Jerome Dykas            M      Garden City        MI    US      1:16:57.7 1:16:57.7 10:16 42  44.5       13       M 40-49        
72    343  William Fang            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:17:00.1 1:17:00.1 10:16 25  42.3       5        M 20-29        
73    491  Adrian Fortino          M      Northville         MI    US      1:17:00.2 1:17:00.2 10:16 40  43.8       14       M 40-49        
74    193  Ryan Langan             M      Novi               MI    US      1:17:32.0 1:17:32.0 10:20 17  42.3       1        M 0-19         
75    414  Joseph Michoski         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:17:49.3 1:17:49.3 10:23 28  41.8       6        M 20-29        
76    413  Lauren Michoski         F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:18:23.7 1:18:23.7 10:27 28  46.9       8        F 20-29        
77    299  M. Freijy               M      Oxford             MI    US      1:18:26.7 1:18:26.7 10:28 11  47.7       2        M 0-19         
78    298  A. Carpenter            M      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:18:28.9 1:18:28.9 10:28 10  49.7       3        M 0-19         
79    513  Matt Collins            M      Three Rivers       MI    US      1:19:12.8 1:19:12.8 10:34 26  41.1       7        M 20-29        
80    361  Jeff Fadler             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:19:29.1 1:19:29.1 10:36 53  47.2       8        M 50-59        
81    362  Melissa Fury            F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:19:30.1 1:19:30.1 10:36 51  52.9       7        F 50-59        
82    407  Rachel Fields           F      Los Angeles        CA    US      1:19:34.2 1:19:34.2 10:37 36  46.7       6        F 30-39        
83    344  Melinda Soegiharto      F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      1:19:49.1 1:19:49.1 10:39 41  47.8       11       F 40-49        
84    284  Debra Carter            F      Midland            MI    US      1:20:05.9 1:20:05.9 10:41 56  55.9       8        F 50-59        
85    382  Celia Duque             F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7 10:42 40  47.2       12       F 40-49        
86    531  Amanda Napoli           F      White Lake         MI    US      1:20:32.8 1:20:32.8 10:44 26  45.7       9        F 20-29        
87    532  Christine Verklan       F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:20:45.9 1:20:45.9 10:46 51  52.1       9        F 50-59        
88    429  Richard Riddle          M      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:20:53.7 1:20:53.7 10:47 40  41.7       15       M 40-49        
89    509  Diana Olarte            F      Brighton           MI    US      1:20:57.3 1:20:57.3 10:48 26  45.4       10       F 20-29        
90    439  Kathleen Jakinovich     F      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:20:59.3 1:20:59.3 10:48 34  45.6       7        F 30-39        
91    438  Nate Jakinovich         M      Chesterfield       MI    US      1:20:59.5 1:20:59.5 10:48 37  40.9       12       M 30-39        
92    442  EDWARD PAVLICA          M      Macomb             MI    US      1:21:21.3 1:21:21.3 10:51 52  45.7       9        M 50-59        
93    328  Lisa Taylor             F      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:21:33.2 1:21:33.2 10:52 39  46.2       8        F 30-39        
94    448  lawrence hull           M      Waterford          MI    US      1:21:35.6 1:21:35.6 10:53 53  46.0       10       M 50-59        
95    411  Jodi Friedman           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:21:39.8 1:21:39.8 10:53 46  48.7       13       F 40-49        
96    471  Jim Shaft               M      Perry              MI    US      1:21:59.7 1:21:59.7 10:56 56  47.0       11       M 50-59        
97    472  Jack Darling            M      Perry              MI    US      1:22:00.9 1:22:00.9 10:56 13  42.9       4        M 0-19         
98    3206 Heather Arredondo       F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:22:02.8 1:22:02.8 10:56 47  49.0       14       F 40-49        
99    528  Alec Lind               M      White Lake         MI    US      1:22:09.0 1:22:09.0 10:57 27  39.6       8        M 20-29        
100   504  Bill Jones              M      Rockwood           MI    US      1:22:17.1 1:22:17.1 10:58 39  40.7       13       M 30-39        
101   536  Michael Brannigan       M      Brighton           MI    US      1:22:31.7 1:22:31.7 11:00 23  39.5       9        M 20-29        
102   486  Jill Winegar            F      Howell             MI    US      1:22:42.0 1:22:42.0 11:02 59  56.3       10       F 50-59        
103   533  C. Brannigan            M      Brighton           MI    US      1:22:57.9 1:22:57.9 11:04 12  43.6       5        M 0-19         
104   410  Dawn Smith              F      Farmington         MI    US      1:23:05.3 1:23:05.3 11:05 62  58.3       1        F 60-69        
105   312  Courtney Dubyak         F      New Boston         MI    US      1:23:09.6 1:23:09.6 11:05 40  45.6       15       F 40-49        
106   500  Jeff Jones              M      Rockwood           MI    US      1:23:19.6 1:23:19.6 11:07 43  41.4       16       M 40-49        
107   288  Mitchell Koleczko       M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:23:37.6 1:23:37.6 11:09 45  41.9       17       M 40-49        
108   468  Pamela Stuber           F      Okemos             MI    US      1:23:55.6 1:23:55.6 11:11 50  49.5       11       F 50-59        
109   464  Monica Reynolds         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:24:11.7 1:24:11.7 11:14 51  50.0       12       F 50-59        
110   457  Poranee Penland         F      Gibraltar          MI    US      1:24:30.9 1:24:30.9 11:16 55  52.3       13       F 50-59        
111   3235 Ariel Lebron            M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:25:48.5 1:25:48.5 11:26 38  38.8       14       M 30-39        
112   301  Judy Puidokas           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:26:03.6 1:26:03.6 11:28 61  55.6       2        F 60-69        
113   526  Kristi Bowman           F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:26:14.4 1:26:14.4 11:30 38  43.5       9        F 30-39        
114   417  Carly Roberts           F      Woodhaven          MI    US      1:26:23.1 1:26:23.1 11:31 22  42.6       11       F 20-29        
115   329  Marni Johnson           F      Fenton             MI    US      1:26:48.5 1:26:48.5 11:34 47  46.3       16       F 40-49        
116   3234 Gloria Yeomans          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:27:00.5 1:27:00.5 11:36 33  42.4       10       F 30-39        
117   502  Tracy Paynter           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:27:21.4 1:27:21.4 11:39 51  48.2       14       F 50-59        
118   549  Duncan Swartz           M      Waterford          MI    US      1:27:23.4 1:27:23.4 11:39 26  37.3       10       M 20-29        
119   483  Christopher BRUGGER     M      Garden City        MI    US      1:27:44.0 1:27:44.0 11:42 14  39.2       6        M 0-19         
120   359  Darlene Reimann         F      Troy               MI    US      1:27:49.5 1:27:49.5 11:43 54  49.7       15       F 50-59        
121   476  Katie Liparoto          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:27:55.6 1:27:55.6 11:43 28  41.8       12       F 20-29        
122   365  Johnny Rhoades          M      La Salle           MI    US      1:28:12.9 1:28:12.9 11:46 13  39.9       7        M 0-19         
123   508  Debbie Angell           F      Oxford             MI    US      1:28:23.5 1:28:23.5 11:47 56  50.6       16       F 50-59        
124   309  Bethan Angell           F      Oakbrook Terrace   IL    US      1:28:23.6 1:28:23.6 11:47 26  41.6       13       F 20-29        
125   387  Karen Carrothers        F      Hartland           MI    US      1:28:31.0 1:28:31.0 11:48 51  47.5       17       F 50-59        
126   364  Clark Rhoades           M      La Salle           MI    US      1:28:49.3 1:28:49.3 11:51 46  39.8       18       M 40-49        
127   440  Antigone Akers          F      White Lake         MI    US      1:28:54.4 1:28:54.4 11:51 28  41.4       14       F 20-29        
128   489  Robert Watton           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:29:02.5 1:29:02.5 11:52 58  44.0       12       M 50-59        
129   282  Devin Brown             F      Goodrich           MI    US      1:29:09.4 1:29:09.4 11:53 26  41.3       15       F 20-29        
130   447  Jennifer Bartek         F      Novi               MI    US      1:29:12.0 1:29:12.0 11:54 26  41.2       16       F 20-29        
131   473  Brittany Snively        F      Hazel Park         MI    US      1:29:19.4 1:29:19.4 11:55 25  41.2       17       F 20-29        
132   451  Tiffany Poplar          F      Detroit            MI    US      1:29:27.8 1:29:27.8 11:56 38  41.9       11       F 30-39        
133   370  Lacy DeBruyn            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:30:13.3 1:30:13.3 12:02 39  41.7       12       F 30-39        
134   405  Kathleen O'Connor       F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:30:13.5 1:30:13.5 12:02 52  47.2       18       F 50-59        
135   396  Kayla Derderian         F      Canton             MI    US      1:30:22.0 1:30:22.0 12:03 30  40.7       13       F 30-39        
136   366  Robin Hoeffel           F      Goodrich           MI    US      1:30:35.6 1:30:35.6 12:05 53  47.6       19       F 50-59        
137   367  Windy Mattson           F      Flint              MI    US      1:30:35.9 1:30:35.9 12:05 39  41.6       14       F 30-39        
138   463  Judi Hammond            F      Canton             MI    US      1:31:02.8 1:31:02.8 12:08 51  46.2       20       F 50-59        
139   503  Nate Morgan             M      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:31:14.3 1:31:14.3 12:10 55  41.8       13       M 50-59        
140   453  Adrea Truckenmiller     F      Holt               MI    US      1:31:25.4 1:31:25.4 12:11 34  40.4       15       F 30-39        
141   455  Bibi reisdorf           F      East Lansing       MI    US      1:31:25.7 1:31:25.7 12:11 29  40.2       18       F 20-29        
142   454  Sara Franklin           F      East Lansing       MI    US      1:31:26.0 1:31:26.0 12:11 29  40.2       19       F 20-29        
143   342  Brooke Piger            F      Davison            MI    US      1:31:30.1 1:31:30.1 12:12 40  41.4       17       F 40-49        
144   518  Cristine King           F      Davison            MI    US      1:31:30.4 1:31:30.4 12:12 40  41.4       18       F 40-49        
145   353  Daniel Gilmore          M      Lansing            MI    US      1:31:33.0 1:31:33.0 12:12 47  38.9       19       M 40-49        
146   281  Kim Brown               F      Goodrich           MI    US      1:31:37.2 1:31:37.2 12:13 48  44.3       19       F 40-49        
147   539  Michael Renders         M      Carleton           MI    US      1:32:08.5 1:32:08.5 12:17 36  35.8       15       M 30-39        
148   443  Sarah Dean              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:32:09.8 1:32:09.8 12:17 23  39.9       20       F 20-29        
149   490  Colleen Kirasic         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:32:23.6 1:32:23.6 12:19 50  45.0       21       F 50-59        
150   469  Paula Kelly             F      Brighton           MI    US      1:34:45.2 1:34:45.2 12:38 54  46.1       22       F 50-59        
151   294  C. Brugger              M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:34:58.7 1:34:58.7 12:40 10  41.0       8        M 0-19         
152   335  Alex Schauer            F      waterford          MI    US      1:35:00.5 1:35:00.5 12:40 27  38.7       21       F 20-29        
153   534  Sarah Brannigan         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:35:00.7 1:35:00.7 12:40 17  39.7       2        F 0-19         
154   392  Rhonda Schimetz         F      Milford            MI    US      1:35:00.8 1:35:00.8 12:40 47  42.3       20       F 40-49        
155   535  Oscar Vega              M      Canton             MI    US      1:35:14.2 1:35:14.2 12:42 34  34.4       16       M 30-39        
156   331  Todd Johnson            M      Fenton             MI    US      1:35:23.1 1:35:23.1 12:43 47  37.4       20       M 40-49        
157   391  Richard FranczAK        M      commerce twp       MI    US      1:35:28.1 1:35:28.1 12:44 60  41.8       2        M 60-69        
158   296  Kevin Laetsch           M      Grass Lake         MI    US      1:35:39.8 1:35:39.8 12:45 60  41.8       3        M 60-69        
159   371  Darlene Ciampa          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:35:46.6 1:35:46.6 12:46 49  42.9       21       F 40-49        
160   466  Sarah Baker             F      Carleton           MI    US      1:36:24.1 1:36:24.1 12:51 28  38.2       22       F 20-29        
161   465  Brad Baker              M      Carleton           MI    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:24.2 12:51 30  33.8       17       M 30-39        
162   295  Cheryl Strange-Laetsch  F      Grass Lake         MI    US      1:36:48.7 1:36:48.7 12:54 58  47.4       23       F 50-59        
163   297  Jessica Jordan          F      Farmington         MI    US      1:36:56.5 1:36:56.5 12:56 39  38.9       16       F 30-39        
164   346  Carol Fisher            F      Clio               MI    US      1:37:16.0 1:37:16.0 12:58 45  40.5       22       F 40-49        
165   432  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:37:43.8 1:37:43.8 13:02 47  41.1       23       F 40-49        
166   393  Abrar Jondy             F      Flushing           MI    US      1:38:33.2 1:38:33.2 13:08 28  37.3       23       F 20-29        
167   307  Stephanie Rife          F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:38:36.1 1:38:36.1 13:09 41  38.7       24       F 40-49        
168   481  Amie Pierce             F      Westland           MI    US      1:38:44.3 1:38:44.3 13:10 33  37.3       17       F 30-39        
169   372  Haidar Douglah          M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:38:46.0 1:38:46.0 13:10 45  35.5       21       M 40-49        
170   399  Shawnell Campbell       F      Detroit            MI    US      1:39:50.1 1:39:50.1 13:19 39  37.7       18       F 30-39        
171   314  George Heitsch          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:40:10.6 1:40:10.6 13:21 63  41.0       4        M 60-69        
172   302  Nancy Meszaros          F      Davison            MI    US      1:40:16.6 1:40:16.6 13:22 67  51.9       3        F 60-69        
173   499  Suzette Colo            F      Macomb             MI    US      1:40:17.6 1:40:17.6 13:22 46  39.6       25       F 40-49        
174   497  Courtney Meszaros       F      Rochester          MI    US      1:40:17.9 1:40:17.9 13:22 38  37.4       19       F 30-39        
175   507  Felicia Jordan          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:40:36.3 1:40:36.3 13:25 45  39.1       26       F 40-49        
176   290  Kathleen Giannosa       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:40:40.0 1:40:40.0 13:25 68  52.5       4        F 60-69        
177   339  Kelly Kane              F      Fenton             MI    US      1:40:43.2 1:40:43.2 13:26 46  39.5       27       F 40-49        
178   376  Susan Moilanen          F      Milford            MI    US      1:40:43.3 1:40:43.3 13:26 52  42.3       24       F 50-59        
179   286  Amanda Nemeth           F      Northville         MI    US      1:40:49.8 1:40:49.8 13:27 28  36.5       24       F 20-29        
180   332  Angela Swain            F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:41:13.8 1:41:13.8 13:30 23  36.3       25       F 20-29        
181   317  Timothy Cuff            M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      1:42:31.6 1:42:31.6 13:40 38  32.4       18       M 30-39        
182   449  Jawn Oilar              M      Muskegon           MI    US      1:42:33.3 1:42:33.3 13:40 51  36.0       14       M 50-59        
183   450  leslie shanlian         F      Howell             MI    US      1:42:33.6 1:42:33.6 13:40 47  39.2       28       F 40-49        
184   436  Lisa Heineman           F      Westland           MI    US      1:43:07.6 1:43:07.6 13:45 46  38.5       29       F 40-49        
185   437  Leslie Hartman          F      Pinckney           MI    US      1:43:09.9 1:43:09.9 13:45 37  36.2       20       F 30-39        
186   488  Alex Serieux            M      Oak Park           MI    US      1:43:19.9 1:43:19.9 13:47 40  32.6       22       M 40-49        
187   430  Kari Melkonian          F      Waterford          MI    US      1:43:22.1 1:43:22.1 13:47 39  36.4       21       F 30-39        
188   444  jerry huyghe            M      Washington         MI    US      1:44:05.6 1:44:05.6 13:53 57  37.3       15       M 50-59        
189   341  Joy DeGroot             F      Hudsonville        MI    US      1:45:48.1 1:45:48.1 14:06 52  40.2       25       F 50-59        
190   467  Zach Baker              M      Carleton           MI    US      1:46:58.4 1:46:58.4 14:16 24  30.4       11       M 20-29        
191   293  Michael Oakes           M      Lansing            MI    US      1:48:00.3 1:48:00.3 14:24 45  32.5       23       M 40-49        
192   395  Christina Goutis        F      Clawson            MI    US      1:48:35.6 1:48:35.6 14:29 34  34.0       22       F 30-39        
193   330  Chloe Akers             F      Waterford          MI    US      1:49:18.5 1:49:18.5 14:34 26  33.7       26       F 20-29        
194   496  Joyce Brown             F      Fenton             MI    US      1:50:11.3 1:50:11.3 14:42 65  45.9       5        F 60-69        
195   313  Lisa Heitsch            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:50:32.5 1:50:32.5 14:44 60  42.7       6        F 60-69        
196   397  Laurie Washington       F      Detroit            MI    US      1:50:53.3 1:50:53.3 14:47 47  36.2       30       F 40-49        
197   398  Cilia Anderson          F      Redford            MI    US      1:50:56.0 1:50:56.0 14:47 44  35.2       31       F 40-49        
198   527  C. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:51:01.8 1:51:01.8 14:48 11  38.3       3        F 0-19         
199   460  Joyce Hollow            F      Riverview          MI    US      1:51:07.3 1:51:07.3 14:49 50  37.4       26       F 50-59        
200   418  Sharon Roberts          F      woodhaven          MI    US      1:51:08.1 1:51:08.1 14:49 55  39.8       27       F 50-59        
201   355  Emily Osborne           F      Milan              MI    US      1:52:54.8 1:52:54.8 15:03 29  32.6       27       F 20-29        
202   358  Rebecca Mehregan        F      Monroe             MI    US      1:53:00.5 1:53:00.5 15:04 55  39.1       28       F 50-59        
203   354  Carol Osborne           F      Milan              MI    US      1:53:40.9 1:53:40.9 15:09 47  35.3       32       F 40-49        
204   462  Alex Ionescu            M      Warren             MI    US      1:55:36.5 1:55:36.5 15:25 47  30.8       24       M 40-49        
205   287  Suzanne Brugger         F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:55:57.0 1:55:57.0 15:28 62  41.8       7        F 60-69        
206   400  Barbara Corn            F      Warren             MI    US      1:56:00.9 1:56:00.9 15:28 59  40.1       29       F 50-59        
207   377  Jeff Mueller            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:56:22.6 1:56:22.6 15:31 46  30.4       25       M 40-49        
208   333  Lisa Mueller            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:56:23.1 1:56:23.1 15:31 46  34.1       33       F 40-49        
209   369  Lois Williams           F      Berkley            MI    US      1:56:50.6 1:56:50.6 15:35 54  37.4       30       F 50-59        
210   477  John Alford             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:57:24.4 1:57:24.4 15:39 46  30.1       26       M 40-49        
211   394  Elise Smith             F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      1:57:29.5 1:57:29.5 15:40 46  33.8       34       F 40-49        
212   319  Erin Katz               F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:57:49.7 1:57:49.7 15:43 35  31.4       23       F 30-39        
213   306  Tyler Vincent           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:58:51.1 1:58:51.1 15:51 21  27.4       12       M 20-29        
214   304  Matthew Utter           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:58:51.6 1:58:51.6 15:51 13  29.6       9        M 0-19         
215   515  Nicole Crowe            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:58:59.1 1:58:59.1 15:52 24  30.9       28       F 20-29        
216   363  Skyler Singh            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:58:59.3 1:58:59.3 15:52 25  27.4       13       M 20-29        
217   368  James Winston           M      Berkley            MI    US      2:00:31.1 2:00:31.1 16:04 55  31.7       16       M 50-59        
218   380  Rachel Zeglevski        F      Fenton             MI    US      2:01:16.5 2:01:16.5 16:10 33  30.4       24       F 30-39        
219   352  Michelle Yeagley        F      Brighton           MI    US      2:03:43.8 2:03:43.8 16:30 42  31.0       35       F 40-49        
220   375  Matthew Yeagley         M      Brighton           MI    US      2:03:45.3 2:03:45.3 16:30 41  27.4       27       M 40-49        
221   308  Ryan Fitzpatrick        M      Allen Park         MI    US      2:04:25.9 2:04:25.9 16:35 30  26.2       19       M 30-39        
222   538  Alma Leanos             F      Canton             MI    US      2:06:59.5 2:06:59.5 16:56 31  29.0       25       F 30-39        
223   484  carla dixon             F      Canton             MI    US      2:07:49.7 2:07:49.7 17:03 45  30.8       36       F 40-49        
224   337  Nancy Hooper            F                                       2:08:02.1 2:08:02.1 17:04 50  32.5       31       F 50-59        
225   517  Timothy Piontek         M      Northville         MI    US      2:10:49.3 2:10:49.3 17:27 51  28.2       17       M 50-59        
226   537  Valerie Piontek         F      Northville         MI    US      2:10:50.9 2:10:50.9 17:27 49  31.4       37       F 40-49        
227   385  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:15:59.8 2:15:59.8 18:08 44  28.7       38       F 40-49        
228   386  Dewey Owen              M      leslie             MI    US      2:16:00.0 2:16:00.0 18:08 45  25.8       28       M 40-49        
229   485  Tim Little              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:16:01.9 2:16:01.9 18:08 74  34.1       1        M 70-99        
230   474  Heidi Williams          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      2:19:06.5 2:19:06.5 18:33 52  30.6       32       F 50-59        
231   475  Jacki Crafton           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      2:19:07.0 2:19:07.0 18:33 66  36.9       8        F 60-69        
232   404  Dawn Lemerand           F      La Salle           MI    US      2:20:25.8 2:20:25.8 18:43 48  28.9       39       F 40-49        
233   522  PEINI ONG               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:20:50.2 2:20:50.2 18:47 34  26.2       26       F 30-39        
234   340  Carol Riker             F      Clawson            MI    US      2:25:39.2 2:25:39.2 19:25 51  28.9       33       F 50-59        
235   403  LAURIE THEISEN          F      Clawson            MI    US      2:25:41.1 2:25:41.1 19:25 49  28.2       40       F 40-49        
236   434  Sarah Sullivan          F      Taylor             MI    US      2:26:26.6 2:26:26.6 19:32 47  27.4       41       F 40-49        
237   435  Crystal Pappas          F      Taylor             MI    US      2:26:27.1 2:26:27.1 19:32 44  26.6       42       F 40-49        
238   303  Christine Utter         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:35:17.4 2:35:17.4 20:42 46  25.6       43       F 40-49        
239   305  Lynn Justusson          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:35:18.9 2:35:18.9 20:43 70  35.1       1        F 70-99        
240   311  Jen Berube              F      Tecumseh           MI    US      2:36:58.2 2:36:58.2 20:56 33  23.5       27       F 30-39        


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ryan Langan  193 17  74      M      Novi MI US       1:17:32.0 
2     M. Freijy    299 11  77      M      Oxford MI US     1:18:26.7 
3     A. Carpenter 298 10  78      M      Lake Orion MI US 1:18:28.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Micah Bieri 506 21  12      M      Holland MI US    1:02:04.7 
2     Mark Snyder 378 25  17      M      Plymouth MI US   1:05:46.2 
3     John Thoel  441 28  24      M      White Lake MI US 1:08:59.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josh Curie     495  31  4       M      Hazel Park MI US 55:02.4   
2     Jeremy Walters 445  35  6       M      Monroe MI US     57:49.0   
3     Matt Maciag    3223 38  14      M      Pinckney MI US   1:04:24.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Wisner 379 49  5       M      East Lansing MI US    57:30.8   
2     Assil Matti  283 45  7       M      Madison Heights MI US 58:23.8   
3     Chad Marlett 324 46  15      M      Plymouth MI US        1:05:26.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ross Arseneau 416 55  8       M      West Bloomfield MI US 58:39.2   
2     Patrick Tocco 505 50  21      M      Wyandotte MI US       1:08:09.3 
3     Curt Penland  459 58  27      M      Gibraltar MI US       1:10:36.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael McGuire  334 64  25      M      Plymouth MI US     1:09:21.8 
2     Richard FranczAK 391 60  157     M      commerce twp MI US 1:35:28.1 
3     Kevin Laetsch    296 60  158     M      Grass Lake MI US   1:35:39.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tim Little 485 74  229     M      Ann Arbor MI US 2:16:01.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     M. Chodorkoff   510 11  66      F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:16:40.6 
2     Sarah Brannigan 534 17  153     F      Brighton MI US         1:35:00.7 
3     C. Chodorkoff   527 11  198     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:51:01.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bethany Bartlett  420 21  13      F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:03:28.8 
2     Jenny Ortman      479 27  16      F      Howell MI US    1:05:44.3 
3     Margaret Tantillo 326 26  40      F      Royal Oak MI US 1:13:07.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Catherine Jasionowicz 525 39  26      F      Rochester MI US         1:10:06.3 
2     Heather Heitsch       446 36  32      F      Farmington Hills MI US  1:11:55.5 
3     Becky Heitsch         390 36  39      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:12:32.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jodie Romzek            3231 40  29      F      Midland MI US            1:10:52.1 
2     Carrie Morris           338  41  31      F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:11:50.3 
3     Kathleen Prince-Sayward 478  47  33      F      Royal Oak MI US          1:12:04.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deanna Blessing 458 57  20      F      Allen Park MI US   1:07:37.8 
2     Gina Carroll    456 52  38      F      Lincoln park MI US 1:12:26.2 
3     Cheryl Monte    356 51  44      F      Berkley MI US      1:14:13.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dawn Smith     410 62  104     F      Farmington MI US  1:23:05.3 
2     Judy Puidokas  301 61  112     F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:26:03.6 
3     Nancy Meszaros 302 67  172     F      Davison MI US     1:40:16.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynn Justusson 305 70  239     F      Royal Oak MI US 2:35:18.9 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Northway 321 38  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:00:31.0 
2     Sarah Meinhart   322 35  10      F      Dexter MI US     1:00:31.3 
3     Sarah Williams   320 39  11      F      Allen Park MI US 1:01:47.0 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Aspinall    347 30  1       M      Ferndale MI US  49:35.3 
2     Gary Jasionowicz 530 41  2       M      Rochester MI US 53:09.4 
3     Brent Watton     389 25  3       M      Royal Oak MI US 54:33.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.