Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     608  Nick Gapp             M      Highland          MI    US      1:25:52.8 1:25:49.3 6:33  22  68.0       1        M Open   
2     6431 Jeremy Williams       M      Metamora          MI    US      1:28:34.9 1:28:34.5 6:46  14  69.6       2        M Open   
3     6461 Jonathan Sterns       M      Waterford         MI    US      1:33:29.6 1:33:26.8 7:08  28  62.5       3        M Open   
4     6483 Rudy Marshall         M      Hartland          MI    US      1:36:33.5 1:35:59.8 7:20  23  60.8       1        M 20-24  
5     6526 George Knehler        M      tecumseh          ON    CA      1:36:26.3 1:36:24.7 7:22  51  68.2       1        M 50-54  
6     8640 Michael Leary         M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:36:48.1 1:36:42.8 7:23  40  62.1       1        M 40-44  
7     8628 Atsushi Yokoyama      M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:37:54.0 1:37:52.0 7:28  46  64.3       1        M 45-49  
8     8632 Heather Curnutt       F      Madison           WI    US      1:38:23.2 1:38:21.2 7:30  45  71.3       1        F Open   
9     6444 Sarah Moore           F      Royal Oak         MI    US      1:38:25.3 1:38:24.0 7:31  31  66.3       2        F Open   
10    6454 Sarah Allaben         F      Columbus          OH    US      1:39:18.4 1:38:57.1 7:33  19  67.0       3        F Open   
11    6419 Andrew Correll        M      Birmingham        MI    US      1:43:10.3 1:43:08.3 7:52  50  63.2       2        M 50-54  
12    8606 Jon Bennett           M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:43:11.1 1:43:09.2 7:52  49  62.6       2        M 45-49  
13    8660 John Johnson          M      Laingsburg        MI    US      1:43:25.3 1:43:12.6 7:53  59  68.5       1        M 55-59  
14    6542 Tony Trzaskos         M      New Hudson        MI    US      1:43:43.9 1:43:37.5 7:55  40  57.9       2        M 40-44  
15    6428 Brian Steinberg       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:43:46.8 1:43:41.8 7:55  40  57.9       3        M 40-44  
16    6783 Simon Gore            M      South Lyon        MI    US      1:44:06.2 1:44:04.3 7:57  37  56.8       1        M 35-39  
17    6503 Donald Nicholson      M      South Lyon        MI    US      1:46:59.1 1:46:55.1 8:10  59  66.1       2        M 55-59  
18    8658 Jon Ruud              M      Troy              MI    US      1:47:50.2 1:47:46.1 8:14  36  54.6       2        M 35-39  
19    6460 Sara Williams         F      New Hudson        MI    US      1:48:08.7 1:47:59.9 8:15  36  61.2       1        F 35-39  
20    594  Rex Spoutz            M      Commerce Township MI    US      1:48:10.1 1:48:01.8 8:15  48  59.3       3        M 45-49  
21    8626 David Wisner          M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:48:18.1 1:48:10.9 8:15  50  60.2       3        M 50-54  
22    6439 Matt Perko            M      Farmington        MI    US      1:48:56.8 1:48:42.0 8:18  36  54.1       3        M 35-39  
23    6465 Ashley Truan          F      Wixom             MI    US      1:51:19.7 1:51:14.9 8:30  35  59.2       2        F 35-39  
24    6442 Andrew Moore          M      Royal Oak         MI    US      1:51:19.1 1:51:16.3 8:30  41  54.3       4        M 40-44  
25    605  JESSE POWELL          M      Livonia           MI    US      1:51:54.1 1:51:54.1 8:33  43  54.9       5        M 40-44  
26    6756 Justin Thorne         M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      1:52:08.4 1:52:00.3 8:33  32  52.1       1        M 30-34  
27    6734 Ronald Papke          M      Utica             MI    US      1:53:12.6 1:52:46.2 8:37  59  62.7       3        M 55-59  
28    601  Scott Stotlemeyer     M      Jefferson City    MO    US      1:52:58.5 1:52:50.5 8:37  50  57.7       4        M 50-54  
29    6406 Russell Gerrard       M      Canton            MI    US      1:53:59.1 1:53:25.2 8:39  42  53.7       6        M 40-44  
30    6478 Beca Maynor           F      Belleville        MI    US      1:54:19.6 1:54:08.2 8:43  24  57.1       1        F 20-24  
31    6506 Andrew Fralick        M      Farmington        MI    US      1:54:40.9 1:54:25.5 8:44  34  51.2       2        M 30-34  
32    6417 Ed Nicholson          M      Milford           MI    US      1:54:35.5 1:54:31.8 8:45  55  59.5       4        M 55-59  
33    6421 Matthew Schipper      M      Allendale         MI    US      1:56:51.6 1:56:19.9 8:53  30  50.2       3        M 30-34  
34    6469 Elizabeth Severini    F      Richmond          MI    US      1:57:18.6 1:56:56.4 8:56  50  63.4       1        F 50-54  
35    8638 Kevin Whelan          M      Commerce Township MI    US      1:57:26.7 1:57:19.2 8:57  47  54.1       4        M 45-49  
36    6485 Sarah Williams        F      Allen Park        MI    US      1:57:30.7 1:57:25.0 8:58  40  57.4       1        F 40-44  
37    6415 John Reinke           M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      1:57:47.5 1:57:40.1 8:59  62  61.8       1        M 60-64  
38    8659 Janie Dean            F      Oak Park          MI    US      1:57:58.6 1:57:45.2 8:59  43  58.5       2        F 40-44  
39    6541 Scott Czopek          M      Grosse Ile        MI    US      1:58:04.2 1:57:58.0 9:00  45  52.9       5        M 45-49  
40    6487 Heather Kiningham     F      Saline            MI    US      1:58:28.9 1:58:00.7 9:01  24  55.2       2        F 20-24  
41    591  Adam Sleeman          M      South Range       MI    US      1:58:54.5 1:58:54.5 9:05  30  49.1       4        M 30-34  
42    6502 Chad Marlett          M      Plymouth          MI    US      1:59:53.5 1:59:44.9 9:08  47  53.0       6        M 45-49  
43    6420 Autumn Saenz          F      Troy              MI    US      2:00:14.4 1:59:48.0 9:09  36  55.2       3        F 35-39  
44    8613 Marie Halpin          F      Birmingham        MI    US      1:59:51.1 1:59:48.5 9:09  49  61.2       1        F 45-49  
45    8605 Kelly Bennett         F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      1:59:52.6 1:59:49.8 9:09  43  57.5       3        F 40-44  
46    8645 Jim Reome             M      Schaumburg        IL    US      2:00:44.7 2:00:44.7 9:13  54  55.9       5        M 50-54  
47    6507 Matt Wesorick         M      Holt              MI    US      2:01:06.0 2:00:54.4 9:14  45  51.7       7        M 45-49  
48    6531 Jon Dietz             M      Birmingham        MI    US      2:02:04.7 2:01:58.4 9:19  49  52.9       8        M 45-49  
49    6532 Robert Gazda          M      Washington        MI    US      2:02:22.0 2:02:10.6 9:20  62  59.5       2        M 60-64  
50    6423 Christopher Goron     M      Delton            MI    US      2:03:36.0 2:03:04.1 9:24  49  52.5       9        M 45-49  
51    6472 Adam Gibson           M      Milford           MI    US      2:03:14.0 2:03:08.6 9:24  45  50.7       10       M 45-49  
52    6500 Jeanna Fox            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:04:12.6 2:03:24.9 9:25  51  60.8       2        F 50-54  
53    6484 Brian Jelinski        M      Brownstown        MI    US      2:04:22.9 2:04:16.6 9:29  41  48.6       7        M 40-44  
54    6512 Jamie Gladstone       M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      2:05:31.9 2:04:43.4 9:31  54  54.1       6        M 50-54  
55    590  Amy Yanz              F      Perry             MI    US      2:05:47.8 2:05:33.9 9:35  44  55.4       4        F 40-44  
56    6544 Paul Kelly            M      Kansas City       MO    US      2:07:16.7 2:06:37.9 9:40  51  51.9       7        M 50-54  
57    6408 Sean Hamilton         M      HollandHolland    MI    US      2:08:11.6 2:07:40.7 9:45  25  45.7       1        M 25-29  
58    6548 Ashley Dingess        F      Taylor            MI    US      2:09:11.7 2:08:39.5 9:49  26  50.7       1        F 25-29  
59    607  Mary Ehardt           F      Milford           MI    US      2:10:17.9 2:09:51.8 9:55  52  58.5       3        F 50-54  
60    6538 EmJ Rennich           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:10:06.7 2:09:54.3 9:55  17  52.7       1        F 15-19  
61    6539 Ryan Gudal            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:10:08.3 2:09:56.3 9:55  17  45.3       1        M 15-19  
62    6482 Ravi Sivanandham      M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      2:11:17.9 2:10:20.8 9:57  33  44.8       5        M 30-34  
63    6471 Nickolas Gastaris     M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:10:46.9 2:10:44.1 9:59  16  45.6       2        M 15-19  
64    6549 Benjamin Schneyer     M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:10:47.5 2:10:44.6 9:59  15  46.2       3        M 15-19  
65    6488 Christina Dandar      F      Harrison Township MI    US      2:11:32.8 2:11:13.4 10:01 22  49.7       3        F 20-24  
66    6458 Dana Ackerman         F      Reese             MI    US      2:11:57.3 2:11:26.7 10:02 22  49.6       4        F 20-24  
67    6492 Amy Freijy            F      Oxford            MI    US      2:12:26.4 2:11:43.0 10:03 44  52.8       5        F 40-44  
68    589  Jamie Rytlewski       F      Okemos            MI    US      2:12:01.6 2:11:47.3 10:04 35  50.0       4        F 35-39  
69    602  Jeffery Williams      M      Shelby Township   MI    US      2:13:33.3 2:13:09.3 10:10 49  48.5       11       M 45-49  
70    8657 Bob Davidge           M      Canton            MI    US      2:13:57.8 2:13:30.7 10:12 53  50.1       8        M 50-54  
71    8656 Pamela Tar            F      Northville        MI    US      2:13:58.0 2:13:31.6 10:12 45  52.5       2        F 45-49  
72    6514 David Unger           M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      2:14:41.3 2:14:15.9 10:15 44  46.1       8        M 40-44  
73    6509 David Volk            M      Blissfield        MI    US      2:14:49.3 2:14:38.0 10:17 39  44.3       4        M 35-39  
74    6467 Clayton Snyder        M      Farmington        MI    US      2:14:55.8 2:14:44.2 10:17 43  45.6       9        M 40-44  
75    8608 Katie Westlund        F      Farmington        MI    US      2:17:13.2 2:16:13.3 10:24 30  47.9       1        F 30-34  
76    6489 John Dandar           M      Harrison Township MI    US      2:18:02.1 2:17:42.9 10:31 54  49.0       9        M 50-54  
77    609  Jeffrey Carrothers    M      Fair Haven        MI    US      2:18:20.0 2:18:15.3 10:33 54  48.8       10       M 50-54  
78    8644 Nicole Harden         F      Milan             MI    US      2:19:02.6 2:18:53.0 10:36 36  47.6       5        F 35-39  
79    6407 Celia Duque           F      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:19:25.1 2:19:11.4 10:38 41  48.8       6        F 40-44  
80    8647 Kevin Ginnebaugh      M      Grosse Pointe     MI    US      2:19:59.4 2:19:18.6 10:38 27  41.9       2        M 25-29  
81    8643 Madison Eger          F      Grosse Pointe     MI    US      2:20:00.0 2:19:19.0 10:38 24  46.8       5        F 20-24  
82    6438 Bart Marowelli        M      Saline            MI    US      2:21:18.1 2:20:44.9 10:45 41  42.9       10       M 40-44  
83    6437 Melissa Marowelli     F      Saline            MI    US      2:21:18.8 2:20:45.6 10:45 39  47.6       6        F 35-39  
84    6475 Tom Goodwin           M      Berrien Springs   MI    US      2:21:03.3 2:20:45.8 10:45 58  49.7       5        M 55-59  
85    6495 Matt Shipes           M      Milford           MI    US      2:21:35.5 2:21:06.4 10:46 38  42.1       5        M 35-39  
86    6501 Scott Beltz           M      Commerce Township MI    US      2:22:21.3 2:22:11.0 10:51 49  45.4       12       M 45-49  
87    6545 Johnathan Skope       M      Brighton          MI    US      2:23:08.6 2:22:26.3 10:52 37  41.5       6        M 35-39  
88    606  Elizabeth Bailey      F      Milford           MI    US      2:23:11.3 2:22:45.2 10:54 58  57.4       1        F 55-59  
89    6416 SUE IMIG              F      Lapeer            MI    US      2:23:02.7 2:22:58.5 10:55 60  58.9       1        F 60-64  
90    598  Philip Floraday       M      Plymouth          MI    US      2:23:03.3 2:23:03.3 10:55 34  40.9       6        M 30-34  
91    6494 Justin Smith          M      Auburn Hills      MI    US      2:23:21.5 2:23:07.0 10:55 24  40.8       2        M 20-24  
92    6504 Susie Mell            F      Milford           MI    US      2:23:53.1 2:23:29.3 10:57 38  46.5       7        F 35-39  
93    6409 Tanya Markos-Vanno    F      Detroit           MI    US      2:24:00.9 2:24:00.9 11:00 39  46.6       8        F 35-39  
94    6546 Kitty Hjelmroth       F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      2:24:30.4 2:24:05.1 11:00 43  47.8       7        F 40-44  
95    6459 Bill Heinrich         M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:24:45.2 2:24:45.2 11:03 41  41.8       11       M 40-44  
96    592  Patrick Gilbert       M      White Lake        MI    US      2:25:58.8 2:25:06.2 11:05 53  46.1       11       M 50-54  
97    6486 Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus           MI    US      2:26:43.6 2:26:07.6 11:09 46  48.5       3        F 45-49  
98    6505 Mandy Mitroff         F      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:26:42.6 2:26:13.3 11:10 44  47.5       8        F 40-44  
99    6513 Darren Passalacqua    M      Rochester Hills   MI    US      2:26:44.6 2:26:15.3 11:10 47  43.4       13       M 45-49  
100   6446 Maria Patch           F      Rochester HIlls   MI    US      2:26:44.7 2:26:16.3 11:10 52  51.9       4        F 50-54  
101   6499 Peter Campbell        M      Saline            MI    US      2:27:20.1 2:26:50.6 11:13 31  39.8       7        M 30-34  
102   8641 Karla Orlando         F      White Lake        MI    US      2:27:48.1 2:27:21.6 11:15 49  49.7       4        F 45-49  
103   6540 Emily Spoutz          F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:27:50.5 2:27:28.0 11:15 44  47.1       9        F 40-44  
104   6424 Jennifer Samuelson    F      Birch Run         MI    US      2:27:55.8 2:27:33.3 11:16 42  46.4       10       F 40-44  
105   6524 Teri Burrows          F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:28:16.2 2:27:41.0 11:16 39  45.4       9        F 35-39  
106   6425 Julie Kozan           F      Caro              MI    US      2:27:56.8 2:27:56.8 11:18 41  45.9       11       F 40-44  
107   6402 Molly Hamilton        F      Brighton          MI    US      2:28:52.0 2:27:57.3 11:18 56  54.0       2        F 55-59  
108   6477 Dan Moore             M      Farmington        MI    US      2:28:40.7 2:28:21.1 11:19 58  47.2       6        M 55-59  
109   6779 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:29:27.9 2:28:44.3 11:21 43  46.3       12       F 40-44  
110   8642 Kevin Ohlrogge        M      Highland          MI    US      2:29:25.8 2:28:56.0 11:22 57  46.6       7        M 55-59  
111   6536 Shaylene Lev          F      Windsor           ON    CA      2:29:34.0 2:29:09.5 11:23 42  45.9       13       F 40-44  
112   6496 Sarah Schroeder       F      Oregon            OH    US      2:30:45.8 2:30:00.5 11:27 31  43.5       2        F 30-34  
113   8611 Anne Breuch           F      Novi              MI    US      2:32:00.3 2:31:04.7 11:32 52  50.3       5        F 50-54  
114   6537 Laurie Olds           F      Redford           MI    US      2:32:31.4 2:31:32.4 11:34 47  47.3       5        F 45-49  
115   8653 Jane Digneit-Smith    F      Franklin          MI    US      2:32:27.8 2:31:48.9 11:35 62  57.0       2        F 60-64  
116   6543 Jenna Boden           F      Adrian            MI    US      2:32:22.8 2:31:55.0 11:36 22  42.9       6        F 20-24  
117   6468 Jamie Mills           F      Washington        MI    US      2:32:40.9 2:32:18.4 11:38 36  43.4       10       F 35-39  
118   6440 Nicole Porter         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:34:42.8 2:34:24.8 11:47 39  43.4       11       F 35-39  
119   6481 Robin Luther          F      Holly             MI    US      2:34:40.3 2:34:40.3 11:48 36  42.7       12       F 35-39  
120   6479 Steven Hurbis         M      Garden City       MI    US      2:35:10.8 2:34:41.1 11:48 27  37.7       3        M 25-29  
121   6455 Rick Leedy            M      Bloomfield        MI    US      2:36:12.7 2:35:14.4 11:51 55  43.9       8        M 55-59  
122   6429 Liz Woods             F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:36:14.1 2:35:14.9 11:51 54  50.2       6        F 50-54  
123   6510 Shawn Lubahn          M      New Hudson        MI    US      2:36:07.3 2:35:18.0 11:51 34  37.7       8        M 30-34  
124   6414 Frank Perez           M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:36:08.7 2:35:19.1 11:51 45  40.2       14       M 45-49  
125   6476 JULIEANN MOORE        F      Farmington        MI    US      2:35:55.8 2:35:33.8 11:53 58  52.7       3        F 55-59  
126   6466 Victoria Bauer        F      Battle Creek      MI    US      2:37:46.4 2:37:38.3 12:02 51  47.6       7        F 50-54  
127   6498 Alexa Smolinski       F      Battle Creek      MI    US      2:39:09.3 2:38:09.5 12:04 42  43.2       14       F 40-44  
128   6410 Charles Garnett       M      Farmington        MI    US      2:39:20.9 2:38:52.6 12:08 44  39.0       12       M 40-44  
129   6418 Jennifer Trippany     F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      2:40:27.1 2:39:43.1 12:12 40  42.2       15       F 40-44  
130   6453 Kevin Brady           M      Auburn Hills      MI    US      2:40:47.8 2:40:05.5 12:13 28  36.5       4        M 25-29  
131   610  Amy DiStefano         F      Fair Haven        MI    US      2:42:20.5 2:41:57.6 12:22 48  44.7       6        F 45-49  
132   6441 Ann Finley            F      Saint Clair       MI    US      2:42:54.6 2:42:09.1 12:23 48  44.7       7        F 45-49  
133   8648 Jason Martin          M      South Lyon        MI    US      2:43:08.6 2:42:13.8 12:23 36  36.3       7        M 35-39  
134   6527 Linda Scorof          F      Garden City       MI    US      2:43:03.3 2:42:51.1 12:26 72  61.8       1        F 70-99  
135   6426 Natalie Graiver       F      ann arbor         MI    US      2:44:27.7 2:43:58.3 12:31 34  40.0       3        F 30-34  
136   6427 Michael Baldwin       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:44:28.0 2:43:59.3 12:31 36  35.9       8        M 35-39  
137   6480 Sammy Richart         F      Garden City       MI    US      2:44:55.1 2:44:25.0 12:33 24  39.7       7        F 20-24  
138   6521 Verity Hibbitts       F      Belleville        MI    US      2:45:21.5 2:44:35.9 12:34 27  39.6       2        F 25-29  
139   6491 Michele Lyons         F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      2:47:06.5 2:46:24.7 12:42 44  41.8       16       F 40-44  
140   6457 Pamela Stuber         F      Okemos            MI    US      2:48:51.8 2:47:47.7 12:49 51  44.7       8        F 50-54  
141   6456 James Bennett         M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      2:48:14.5 2:48:08.7 12:50 41  36.0       13       M 40-44  
142   6530 Andrea Oleszczak      F      Canton            MI    US      2:49:34.4 2:49:19.3 12:56 49  43.3       8        F 45-49  
143   604  Claire Barkholz       F      Mason             MI    US      2:53:24.5 2:52:56.2 13:12 21  37.8       8        F 20-24  
144   603  Taylor Skelton        F      Waterford         MI    US      2:53:25.4 2:52:57.3 13:12 21  37.8       9        F 20-24  
145   6535 Sue Wade              F      Belleville        MI    US      2:54:44.2 2:53:26.5 13:14 64  51.3       3        F 60-64  
146   6443 Eddie Floyd II        M      Farmington        MI    US      2:56:37.2 2:55:52.5 13:26 39  33.9       9        M 35-39  
147   6452 Rick DeRoven          M      Walled Lake       MI    US      2:57:41.1 2:57:20.8 13:32 65  42.2       1        M 65-69  
148   6529 WhiteWolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak          IN    US      2:59:00.2 2:58:33.9 13:38 67  42.8       2        M 65-69  
149   6474 Andrea Harwood        F      Lowell            MI    US      2:59:14.6 2:58:44.0 13:39 48  40.5       9        F 45-49  
150   6413 Belinda Perez         F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:59:42.1 2:58:51.5 13:39 49  41.0       10       F 45-49  
151   8654 Dave Ostafinski       M      Livonia           MI    US      3:01:03.5 3:00:07.6 13:45 66  42.0       3        M 65-69  
152   6511 Anthony Mazur         M      Commerce Township MI    US      3:01:04.9 3:00:07.8 13:45 64  41.2       3        M 60-64  
153   6462 Danielle Burstall     F      Livonia           MI    US      3:01:21.6 3:00:45.8 13:48 49  40.5       11       F 45-49  
154   6451 Angelika McCann       F      Livonia           MI    US      3:01:47.3 3:01:26.5 13:51 50  40.9       9        F 50-54  
155   586  Susie Skully          F      Commerce Township MI    US      3:01:35.3 3:01:34.8 13:52 50  40.8       10       F 50-54  
156   6470 Wanda Yenkel          F      Commerce Township MI    US      3:02:52.6 3:02:01.7 13:54 57  44.5       4        F 55-59  
157   6422 Kim Gottesman         F      Bakersfield       CA    US      3:02:53.3 3:02:02.7 13:54 44  38.2       17       F 40-44  
158   6411 Beth Blanchard        F      Commerce Township MI    US      3:02:54.6 3:02:03.6 13:54 43  37.9       18       F 40-44  
159   8607 Kenneth Fox           M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      3:03:12.4 3:02:25.6 13:56 50  35.7       12       M 50-54  
160   6528 Dawn King             F      southfield        MI    US      3:03:58.2 3:03:23.0 14:00 52  41.4       11       F 50-54  
161   593  Debra Scott           F      Ada               MI    US      3:05:26.7 3:04:57.4 14:07 49  39.6       12       F 45-49  
162   6448 Jill Porter           F      Columbus          OH    US      3:11:52.0 3:11:20.9 14:36 45  36.7       13       F 45-49  
163   6447 Jose Rocha            M      Goshen            IN    US      3:11:53.5 3:11:22.0 14:36 44  32.4       14       M 40-44  
164   600  Casey Okeefe          M      Belleville        MI    US      3:12:55.8 3:12:20.8 14:41 26  30.4       5        M 25-29  
165   6497 Susan Herschel        F      Battle Creek      MI    US      3:13:40.2 3:12:40.2 14:42 52  39.4       12       F 50-54  
166   6490 Sharon Belanger       F      Waterford         MI    US      3:13:09.8 3:12:42.1 14:43 32  33.9       4        F 30-34  
167   6534 Phil Wade             M      Belleville        MI    US      3:15:10.0 3:13:51.3 14:48 64  38.3       4        M 60-64  
168   6473 Dana Pennington       F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      3:15:58.9 3:15:49.0 14:57 48  37.0       14       F 45-49  
169   6523 Dale Sanders          M      Farmington        MI    US      3:17:39.0 3:16:52.7 15:02 43  31.2       15       M 40-44  
170   6445 Carol Senkbeil        F      Redford           MI    US      3:17:42.2 3:16:56.1 15:02 65  45.9       1        F 65-69  
171   588  Beth Miazga           F      Fenton            MI    US      3:17:30.3 3:17:22.3 15:04 52  38.5       13       F 50-54  
172   587  Shelli Waroquier      F      Highland          MI    US      3:17:31.5 3:17:22.6 15:04 51  38.0       14       F 50-54  
173   6533 Cindy Housel          F      Highland          MI    US      3:17:37.6 3:17:29.9 15:05 55  39.9       5        F 55-59  
174   6403 Tracy Wild            F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      3:20:26.3 3:19:14.7 15:13 50  37.2       15       F 50-54  
175   6404 Mark Wild             M      Grand Blanc       MI    US      3:20:27.5 3:19:15.9 15:13 49  32.4       15       M 45-49  
176   6449 Ian Jablonka          M      Milford           MI    US      3:22:57.4 3:21:59.6 15:25 18  28.9       4        M 15-19  
177   599  Savannah Hill         F      Forest Park       IL    US      3:26:40.9 3:26:40.9 15:47 26  31.5       3        F 25-29  
178   6450 Cynthia Simpson       F      Milford           MI    US      3:29:01.0 3:28:02.5 15:53 50  35.6       16       F 50-54  
179   6412 DANA CADOTTE          F      Howell            MI    US      3:28:48.6 3:28:13.8 15:54 40  32.4       19       F 40-44  
180   596  Teresa Young          F      Commerce Township MI    US      3:28:49.2 3:28:14.1 15:54 40  32.4       20       F 40-44  
181   6508 Nicole Beiermeister   F      Farmington        MI    US      3:31:00.0 3:29:47.8 16:01 37  31.6       13       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nick Gapp       608  22  1       M      Highland MI US  1:25:52.8 
2     Jeremy Williams 6431 14  2       M      Metamora MI US  1:28:34.9 
3     Jonathan Sterns 6461 28  3       M      Waterford MI US 1:33:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Heather Curnutt 8632 45  8       F      Madison WI US   1:38:23.2 
2     Sarah Moore     6444 31  9       F      Royal Oak MI US 1:38:25.3 
3     Sarah Allaben   6454 19  10      F      Columbus OH US  1:39:18.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ryan Gudal        6539 17  61      M      Ann Arbor MI US       2:09:56.3 
2     Nickolas Gastaris 6471 16  63      M      West Bloomfield MI US 2:10:44.1 
3     Benjamin Schneyer 6549 15  64      M      West Bloomfield MI US 2:10:44.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rudy Marshall 6483 23  4       M      Hartland MI US     1:35:59.8 
2     Justin Smith  6494 24  91      M      Auburn Hills MI US 2:23:07.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sean Hamilton    6408 25  57      M      HollandHolland MI US 2:07:40.7 
2     Kevin Ginnebaugh 8647 27  80      M      Grosse Pointe MI US  2:19:18.6 
3     Steven Hurbis    6479 27  120     M      Garden City MI US    2:34:41.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Justin Thorne    6756 32  26      M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:52:00.3 
2     Andrew Fralick   6506 34  31      M      Farmington MI US       1:54:25.5 
3     Matthew Schipper 6421 30  33      M      Allendale MI US        1:56:19.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Simon Gore 6783 37  16      M      South Lyon MI US 1:44:04.3 
2     Jon Ruud   8658 36  18      M      Troy MI US       1:47:46.1 
3     Matt Perko 6439 36  22      M      Farmington MI US 1:48:42.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Michael Leary   8640 40  6       M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:36:42.8 
2     Tony Trzaskos   6542 40  14      M      New Hudson MI US      1:43:37.5 
3     Brian Steinberg 6428 40  15      M      Grand Rapids MI US    1:43:41.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Atsushi Yokoyama 8628 46  7       M      West Bloomfield MI US   1:37:52.0 
2     Jon Bennett      8606 49  12      M      West Bloomfield MI US   1:43:09.2 
3     Rex Spoutz       594  48  20      M      Commerce Township MI US 1:48:01.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     George Knehler 6526 51  5       M      tecumseh ON CA     1:36:24.7 
2     Andrew Correll 6419 50  11      M      Birmingham MI US   1:43:08.3 
3     David Wisner   8626 50  21      M      East Lansing MI US 1:48:10.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Johnson     8660 59  13      M      Laingsburg MI US 1:43:12.6 
2     Donald Nicholson 6503 59  17      M      South Lyon MI US 1:46:55.1 
3     Ronald Papke     6734 59  27      M      Utica MI US      1:52:46.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     John Reinke   6415 62  37      M      Sterling Heights MI US  1:57:40.1 
2     Robert Gazda  6532 62  49      M      Washington MI US        2:02:10.6 
3     Anthony Mazur 6511 64  152     M      Commerce Township MI US 3:00:07.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rick DeRoven    6452 65  147     M      Walled Lake MI US 2:57:20.8 
2     WhiteWolf Kelly 6529 67  148     M      Burr Oak IN US    2:58:33.9 
3     Dave Ostafinski 8654 66  151     M      Livonia MI US     3:00:07.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     EmJ Rennich 6538 17  60      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:09:54.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Beca Maynor       6478 24  30      F      Belleville MI US        1:54:08.2 
2     Heather Kiningham 6487 24  40      F      Saline MI US            1:58:00.7 
3     Christina Dandar  6488 22  65      F      Harrison Township MI US 2:11:13.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ashley Dingess  6548 26  58      F      Taylor MI US      2:08:39.5 
2     Verity Hibbitts 6521 27  138     F      Belleville MI US  2:44:35.9 
3     Savannah Hill   599  26  177     F      Forest Park IL US 3:26:40.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katie Westlund  8608 30  75      F      Farmington MI US 2:16:13.3 
2     Sarah Schroeder 6496 31  112     F      Oregon OH US     2:30:00.5 
3     Natalie Graiver 6426 34  135     F      ann arbor MI US  2:43:58.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sara Williams 6460 36  19      F      New Hudson MI US 1:47:59.9 
2     Ashley Truan  6465 35  23      F      Wixom MI US      1:51:14.9 
3     Autumn Saenz  6420 36  43      F      Troy MI US       1:59:48.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Sarah Williams 6485 40  36      F      Allen Park MI US      1:57:25.0 
2     Janie Dean     8659 43  38      F      Oak Park MI US        1:57:45.2 
3     Kelly Bennett  8605 43  45      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:59:49.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marie Halpin     8613 49  44      F      Birmingham MI US 1:59:48.5 
2     Pamela Tar       8656 45  71      F      Northville MI US 2:13:31.6 
3     Jennifer Bridges 6486 46  97      F      Romulus MI US    2:26:07.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Severini 6469 50  34      F      Richmond MI US  1:56:56.4 
2     Jeanna Fox         6500 51  52      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:03:24.9 
3     Mary Ehardt        607  52  59      F      Milford MI US   2:09:51.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Bailey 606  58  88      F      Milford MI US    2:22:45.2 
2     Molly Hamilton   6402 56  107     F      Brighton MI US   2:27:57.3 
3     JULIEANN MOORE   6476 58  125     F      Farmington MI US 2:35:33.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     SUE IMIG           6416 60  89      F      Lapeer MI US     2:22:58.5 
2     Jane Digneit-Smith 8653 62  115     F      Franklin MI US   2:31:48.9 
3     Sue Wade           6535 64  145     F      Belleville MI US 2:53:26.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carol Senkbeil 6445 65  170     F      Redford MI US 3:16:56.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Scorof 6527 72  134     F      Garden City MI US 2:42:51.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.