Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     72050 Ryan Rivamonte         M      Walled Lake        MI    US      1:26:27.0 1:26:25.6 6:36  28  67.6       1        M Open   
2     71992 Matt Richardson        M      Wolverine Lake     MI    US      1:28:12.8 1:28:12.8 6:44  44  70.2       2        M Open   
3     298   Jonathan Sterns        M      Waterford          MI    US      1:32:32.8 1:32:30.7 7:04  29  63.1       3        M Open   
4     71921 Simon Gore             M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:34:46.8 1:34:46.8 7:14  38  62.6       1        M 35-39  
5     101   Thomas Bailey          M      Farmington         MI    US      1:35:08.8 1:35:07.0 7:16  35  61.7       2        M 35-39  
6     153   Gary Jasionowicz       M      Rochester          MI    US      1:36:11.0 1:36:10.3 7:20  43  63.9       1        M 40-44  
7     124   Joe Robinson           M      Detroit            MI    US      1:40:12.6 1:40:04.0 7:38  28  58.3       1        M 25-29  
8     257   Lawrence Sak           M      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:41:45.8 1:41:44.2 7:46  59  69.5       1        M 55-59  
9     109   ALESIA SIBREL          F      Woodhaven          MI    US      1:43:52.3 1:43:47.4 7:55  35  63.4       1        F Open   
10    110   Patrick Judge          M      Riverview          MI    US      1:43:52.6 1:43:47.8 7:55  56  66.2       2        M 55-59  
11    140   Brian Robinson         M      Novi               MI    US      1:45:00.5 1:44:21.4 7:58  33  56.0       1        M 30-34  
12    608   Chris Biddle           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:44:33.4 1:44:30.4 7:59  38  56.8       3        M 35-39  
13    184   Tony Trzaskos          M      New Hudson         MI    US      1:46:08.1 1:46:00.6 8:06  41  57.0       2        M 40-44  
14    129   Lance Woods            M      Southfield         MI    US      1:46:47.9 1:46:17.9 8:07  31  54.9       2        M 30-34  
15    138   Andrew Moore           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:48:42.2 1:48:40.5 8:18  42  56.1       3        M 40-44  
16    71980 Michael Stolnicki      M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:49:00.9 1:48:57.6 8:19  55  62.5       3        M 55-59  
17    137   Sarah Moore            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:50:09.7 1:50:07.5 8:24  32  59.4       2        F Open   
18    171   Stephanie Burkholder   F      Goshen             IN    US      1:50:20.9 1:50:18.1 8:25  29  59.1       3        F Open   
19    158   Peter Hoskins          M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:51:20.8 1:51:17.3 8:30  37  53.1       4        M 35-39  
20    292   Bjorn Soderstrom       M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:52:51.9 1:52:39.0 8:36  54  59.9       1        M 50-54  
21    72036 Ronald Papke           M      Utica              MI    US      1:53:00.7 1:52:54.7 8:37  60  63.2       1        M 60-64  
22    102   Aaron Barnett          M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:53:35.4 1:53:32.4 8:40  29  51.4       2        M 25-29  
23    195   Christopher England    M      Rochester          NY    US      1:55:01.0 1:54:04.1 8:42  33  51.2       3        M 30-34  
24    270   Christopher Goron      M      Delton             MI    US      1:54:13.7 1:54:09.9 8:43  50  57.1       2        M 50-54  
25    172   Abayomi Allen          M      Columbus           OH    US      1:55:36.5 1:54:11.4 8:43  42  53.3       4        M 40-44  
26    71947 Seth Erickson          M      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:54:24.8 1:54:19.3 8:44  30  51.1       4        M 30-34  
27    236   Danny Hincka           M      Brighton           MI    US      1:54:49.1 1:54:36.6 8:45  18  51.0       1        M 15-19  
28    121   Jacob Manning          M      Westland           MI    US      1:55:56.8 1:55:34.5 8:49  22  50.5       1        M 20-24  
29    278   Sohil Ramachandra      M      Troy               MI    US      1:55:55.6 1:55:34.8 8:49  16  51.6       2        M 15-19  
30    154   Adam Gibson            M      Milford            MI    US      1:56:08.0 1:55:57.4 8:51  46  54.3       1        M 45-49  
31    186   Griffin Bruns          M      Troy               MI    US      1:56:21.1 1:56:00.8 8:51  17  50.8       3        M 15-19  
32    146   Christopher Kubash     M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:56:36.4 1:56:17.0 8:53  34  50.3       5        M 30-34  
33    235   Kemper Fagan           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:57:39.6 1:56:56.6 8:56  25  55.8       1        F 25-29  
34    72056 John Reinke            M      Lake Isabella      MI    US      1:57:25.7 1:57:13.1 8:57  63  62.6       2        M 60-64  
35    71936 Marcy Kossak           F      Sylvan Lake        MI    US      1:57:22.0 1:57:15.6 8:57  60  71.8       1        F 60-64  
36    135   Melissa Nelson         F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      1:57:47.9 1:57:30.4 8:58  24  55.5       1        F 20-24  
37    132   David Chiaravalli      M      Northville         MI    US      1:58:54.2 1:58:08.3 9:01  50  55.1       3        M 50-54  
38    188   David Wisner           M      East Lansing       MI    US      1:58:41.4 1:58:23.4 9:02  51  55.5       4        M 50-54  
39    248   Heather Wheat          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:59:03.3 1:58:50.1 9:04  27  54.9       2        F 25-29  
40    72046 Catherine Dager        F      Saline             MI    US      1:59:42.0 1:59:00.9 9:05  20  55.2       2        F 20-24  
41    267   Grace Landon           F      Canton             MI    US      2:00:23.1 1:59:32.3 9:08  15  59.6       1        F 15-19  
42    72041 Colby Remsing          M      Houston            TX    US      2:00:01.1 1:59:59.0 9:10  29  48.7       3        M 25-29  
43    147   Stephen Lyons          M      Saline             MI    US      2:01:37.7 2:00:58.2 9:14  48  52.9       2        M 45-49  
44    228   Brandy Roberts         F      Moran              WY    US      2:01:23.4 2:01:04.7 9:15  37  54.8       1        F 35-39  
45    289   Matt Longjohn          M      Portage            MI    US      2:02:58.0 2:01:48.2 9:18  48  52.6       3        M 45-49  
46    150   Edward Latour          M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:02:57.8 2:02:09.0 9:19  44  50.7       5        M 40-44  
47    272   Sydney Keller          F      Canton             MI    US      2:02:43.0 2:02:27.5 9:21  16  57.0       2        F 15-19  
48    271   Robert Keller          M      Canton             MI    US      2:02:43.7 2:02:28.1 9:21  52  54.1       5        M 50-54  
49    209   Esha Bingi             F      Canton             MI    US      2:04:02.3 2:03:12.3 9:24  16  56.7       3        F 15-19  
50    185   JESSE POWELL           M      Livonia            MI    US      2:03:27.7 2:03:20.2 9:25  44  50.2       6        M 40-44  
51    72054 Mallory Christopherson F      Minneapolis        MN    US      2:04:10.1 2:04:03.9 9:28  30  52.6       1        F 30-34  
52    128   Doug Williams          M      Warren             MI    US      2:04:27.9 2:04:13.2 9:29  50  52.4       6        M 50-54  
53    170   Madeline La Forest     F      Canton             MI    US      2:05:13.0 2:04:23.2 9:30  16  56.2       4        F 15-19  
54    247   Jon Dietz              M      Birmingham         MI    US      2:05:28.3 2:05:15.3 9:34  50  52.0       7        M 50-54  
55    71918 John Carter            M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:06:08.9 2:05:33.4 9:35  59  56.3       4        M 55-59  
56    71942 Jeff Wolgast           M      Davison            MI    US      2:06:53.6 2:05:49.9 9:36  40  47.7       7        M 40-44  
57    72020 Karl Nagengast         M      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:06:17.8 2:06:15.1 9:38  29  46.2       4        M 25-29  
58    72051 David Crary            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:06:38.4 2:06:16.5 9:38  68  61.1       1        M 65-69  
59    104   Dawnta Campbell        F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:07:41.1 2:07:19.0 9:43  31  51.3       2        F 30-34  
60    194   Arin Hartwell          M      Waterford          MI    US      2:07:29.2 2:07:19.7 9:43  44  48.6       8        M 40-44  
61    71985 Sarah MacDonald        F      Haslett            MI    US      2:07:35.3 2:07:30.7 9:44  27  51.1       3        F 25-29  
62    141   Eric Guenther          M      Berkley            MI    US      2:08:55.2 2:07:56.6 9:46  36  46.0       5        M 35-39  
63    122   Austin Matthews        M      Southfield         MI    US      2:10:11.1 2:09:32.4 9:53  27  45.1       5        M 25-29  
64    71935 Tyler Tulloch          M      Holt               MI    US      2:10:06.7 2:10:02.2 9:56  29  44.9       6        M 25-29  
65    287   Jocelyn Hayward        F      Williamston        MI    US      2:10:07.3 2:10:03.0 9:56  42  52.6       1        F 40-44  
66    231   Kristin Kachnowski     F      Wixom              MI    US      2:10:47.7 2:10:18.8 9:57  48  55.6       1        F 45-49  
67    259   Adam Kallioinen        M      Hancock            MI    US      2:13:11.1 2:12:26.4 10:07 23  44.1       2        M 20-24  
68    71920 Renee Toma             F      Howell             MI    US      2:13:32.0 2:12:36.2 10:07 54  58.7       1        F 50-54  
69    71939 Michael Toma           M      Howell             MI    US      2:13:32.5 2:12:36.5 10:07 54  50.9       8        M 50-54  
70    281   Ioana Benezra          F      Farmington hills   MI    US      2:12:47.2 2:12:39.8 10:08 43  52.0       2        F 40-44  
71    166   Heather McGowan        F      Holt               MI    US      2:13:28.4 2:12:50.5 10:08 37  50.0       2        F 35-39  
72    282   Beatrice Fuentes       F      Lansing            MI    US      2:13:46.3 2:12:53.2 10:09 55  59.3       1        F 55-59  
73    164   Takumi Jinmon          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:13:32.1 2:13:07.5 10:10 36  44.2       6        M 35-39  
74    103   Antolin Berrios        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:14:40.4 2:13:09.1 10:10 30  43.8       6        M 30-34  
75    265   Clayton Snyder         M      Farmington         MI    US      2:13:18.2 2:13:12.1 10:10 44  46.5       9        M 40-44  
76    155   Jennifer Bridges       F      Romulus            MI    US      2:14:08.3 2:13:57.5 10:14 47  53.5       2        F 45-49  
77    72063 Pamela Tar             F      Plymouth           MI    US      2:14:51.2 2:14:05.3 10:14 46  52.9       3        F 45-49  
78    293   Paul Boyer             M      Howell             MI    US      2:14:51.6 2:14:05.6 10:14 49  48.2       4        M 45-49  
79    127   David Washington       M      Detroit            MI    US      2:15:09.0 2:14:39.0 10:17 36  43.7       7        M 35-39  
80    71933 Kristen Matthews       F      Howell             MI    US      2:15:55.3 2:15:05.6 10:19 29  48.3       4        F 25-29  
81    190   Michelle Cote          F      Canton             MI    US      2:15:36.6 2:15:19.0 10:20 31  48.2       3        F 30-34  
82    262   Eric Cukierski         M      Lambertville       MI    US      2:16:21.2 2:15:21.1 10:20 50  48.1       9        M 50-54  
83    163   Debbie Bellant         F      Lansing            MI    US      2:17:26.6 2:16:33.7 10:25 55  57.7       2        F 55-59  
84    152   Sara Johnson           F      Brighton           MI    US      2:17:31.6 2:16:42.1 10:26 45  51.3       4        F 45-49  
85    125   Fred Smith             M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      2:16:45.2 2:16:42.6 10:26 29  42.7       7        M 25-29  
86    114   Eric Friday            M      Detroit            MI    US      2:16:45.1 2:16:42.8 10:26 31  42.7       7        M 30-34  
87    191   Matt Shipes            M      Milford            MI    US      2:17:47.9 2:16:50.6 10:27 39  43.6       8        M 35-39  
88    249   Patrick Gilbert        M      White Lake         MI    US      2:17:53.8 2:16:59.8 10:27 54  49.3       10       M 50-54  
89    202   Ashten LeVan           F      Freeland           MI    US      2:17:27.7 2:17:00.0 10:27 23  47.6       3        F 20-24  
90    72045 Mary Ehardt            F      Milford            MI    US      2:17:48.3 2:17:16.3 10:29 53  56.0       2        F 50-54  
91    285   Jami Anderson          F      Canton             MI    US      2:18:03.5 2:17:42.9 10:31 43  50.1       3        F 40-44  
92    162   Shannon McClure        F      Canton             MI    US      2:18:04.0 2:17:43.3 10:31 37  48.2       3        F 35-39  
93    210   Malakeh Sivako         F      Dearborn           MI    US      2:18:04.1 2:17:54.1 10:32 40  48.9       4        F 40-44  
94    177   David Unger            M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:18:33.2 2:18:26.0 10:34 45  45.1       5        M 45-49  
95    299   Paul Elwart            M      Imlay City         MI    US      2:22:38.6 2:18:29.6 10:34 56  49.6       5        M 55-59  
96    136   Kelsey O'Connor        F      Plymouth           MI    US      2:19:34.0 2:18:47.1 10:36 30  47.0       4        F 30-34  
97    274   Michael Clay           M      Brighton           MI    US      2:19:25.3 2:19:00.9 10:37 50  46.9       11       M 50-54  
98    234   Denise Facione         F      Brighton           MI    US      2:19:25.2 2:19:01.2 10:37 45  50.5       5        F 45-49  
99    212   Megan Rashid           F      Milford            MI    US      2:19:49.8 2:19:06.8 10:37 34  47.2       5        F 30-34  
100   211   Kristin Rashid         F      Milford            MI    US      2:19:49.8 2:19:07.3 10:37 37  47.7       4        F 35-39  
101   232   Carolyn Tuski          F      Lapeer             MI    US      2:19:44.8 2:19:15.2 10:38 27  46.8       5        F 25-29  
102   120   Deron Malone           M      Pontiac            MI    US      2:19:56.5 2:19:28.6 10:39 31  41.9       8        M 30-34  
103   143   Maureen Breisch        F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:21:03.6 2:20:13.4 10:42 39  47.8       5        F 35-39  
104   168   Omar Elsherif          M      East Lansing       MI    US      2:21:18.6 2:20:51.7 10:45 26  41.4       8        M 25-29  
105   167   Katy Hollobaugh        F      East Lansing       MI    US      2:21:18.8 2:20:52.0 10:45 26  46.3       6        F 25-29  
106   297   Alexa Smolinski        F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:25:47.8 2:21:20.4 10:47 43  48.8       5        F 40-44  
107   115   Asha Garro             F      Detroit            MI    US      2:22:07.2 2:21:32.7 10:48 25  46.1       7        F 25-29  
108   275   Nicole Ross            F      Davison            MI    US      2:21:58.1 2:21:40.6 10:49 42  48.3       6        F 40-44  
109   72049 Andrew Van Horn        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:23:14.4 2:22:39.8 10:53 27  40.9       9        M 25-29  
110   159   Sarah Mickowski        F      Chesterfield Twp.  MI    US      2:24:15.2 2:23:11.6 10:56 43  48.1       7        F 40-44  
111   288   Joseph Glenn           M      Lake Orion         MI    US      2:26:51.4 2:24:33.1 11:02 28  40.4       10       M 25-29  
112   294   Ravi Sivanandham       M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:25:50.1 2:24:34.3 11:02 34  40.5       9        M 30-34  
113   260   Brianna Hemwall        F      Southfield         MI    US      2:25:40.8 2:25:16.8 11:05 27  44.9       8        F 25-29  
114   144   Samantha Grant         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:26:18.5 2:25:32.6 11:07 30  44.8       6        F 30-34  
115   196   Nathan Hershner        M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:25:46.0 2:25:36.3 11:07 24  40.1       3        M 20-24  
116   201   Zoe Quinn              F      Lake Orion         MI    US      2:26:36.1 2:25:51.5 11:08 20  45.0       4        F 20-24  
117   111   Khari Dickey           F      Detroit            MI    US      2:26:21.4 2:25:52.5 11:08 28  44.7       9        F 25-29  
118   72031 Henry Miller           M      Marine City        MI    US      2:27:05.5 2:26:18.8 11:10 61  49.2       3        M 60-64  
119   237   Donna Send             F      Williamsburg       MI    US      2:27:25.0 2:26:20.4 11:10 46  48.4       6        F 45-49  
120   169   Amy D'Aprile           F      Howell             MI    US      2:27:20.2 2:26:46.4 11:12 54  53.1       3        F 50-54  
121   206   Jennifer Cohol         F      Novi               MI    US      2:27:18.4 2:26:55.0 11:13 57  55.1       3        F 55-59  
122   71930 Michael Curtis         M      Fenton             MI    US      2:27:17.4 2:27:05.3 11:14 70  53.6       1        M 70-99  
123   160   Tom Dix                M      Fowlerville        MI    US      2:28:28.2 2:28:07.3 11:18 34  39.5       10       M 30-34  
124   238   Darius Mehregan        M      Monroe             MI    US      2:29:43.0 2:29:07.2 11:23 57  46.5       6        M 55-59  
125   119   Dawan Lewis            M      Southfield         MI    US      2:30:40.5 2:29:10.3 11:23 30  39.1       11       M 30-34  
126   253   Bryannan Shaker        F      Farmington         MI    US      2:29:30.3 2:29:23.6 11:24 28  43.6       10       F 25-29  
127   208   Jennifer Pond          F      Livonia            MI    US      2:30:16.1 2:29:38.6 11:25 37  44.3       6        F 35-39  
128   112   Matthew Goodman        M      Troy               MI    US      2:31:49.6 2:30:51.9 11:31 51  43.6       12       M 50-54  
129   230   Molly Hincka           F      Brighton           MI    US      2:31:10.4 2:31:04.8 11:32 28  43.2       11       F 25-29  
130   142   Patrick Guenther       M      Southfield         MI    US      2:32:12.7 2:31:13.2 11:33 35  38.8       9        M 35-39  
131   215   Kyrin Brice            M      Oak Park           MI    US      2:32:52.3 2:32:23.9 11:38 35  38.5       10       M 35-39  
132   130   Scott Beltz            M      Commerce Township  MI    US      2:32:54.8 2:32:26.3 11:38 50  42.7       13       M 50-54  
133   241   Ryan Lester            M      New Baltimore      MI    US      2:33:25.0 2:32:41.1 11:39 22  38.2       4        M 20-24  
134   277   Karen Mroz             F      Fenton             MI    US      2:33:20.1 2:32:58.4 11:41 33  42.8       7        F 30-34  
135   71969 Marit Janse            F      Fenton             MI    US      2:34:29.1 2:33:14.1 11:42 59  54.2       4        F 55-59  
136   71988 Bill Sparling          M      Smiths Creek       MI    US      2:34:29.3 2:33:14.2 11:42 69  50.9       2        M 65-69  
137   290   Jason Martin           M      South Lyon         MI    US      2:33:40.0 2:33:25.8 11:43 37  38.5       11       M 35-39  
138   284   Alex Starr             F      Livonia            MI    US      2:34:33.4 2:33:55.4 11:45 41  44.1       8        F 40-44  
139   178   William White          M      Waterford          MI    US      2:35:43.9 2:34:54.4 11:49 32  37.7       12       M 30-34  
140   72048 Karin Dewley           F      Portland           MI    US      2:35:54.0 2:35:01.1 11:50 63  56.6       2        F 60-64  
141   286   Sue Wismer             F      Lansing            MI    US      2:35:54.8 2:35:01.7 11:50 60  54.3       3        F 60-64  
142   72021 Isachar Allswang       M      Southfield         MI    US      2:37:43.1 2:35:43.3 11:53 39  38.3       12       M 35-39  
143   244   Kerry Hincka           F      Brighton           MI    US      2:38:05.8 2:37:17.5 12:00 58  52.1       5        F 55-59  
144   157   Audri Orr              F      Detroit            MI    US      2:37:59.4 2:37:44.6 12:02 32  41.4       8        F 30-34  
145   165   Zavia Ferguson         F      Detroit            MI    US      2:38:32.6 2:37:57.5 12:03 27  41.3       12       F 25-29  
146   149   Fred Schultz           M      Novi               MI    US      2:39:57.5 2:38:08.3 12:04 61  45.5       4        M 60-64  
147   113   Kenisha Evans          F      Detroit            MI    US      2:38:50.3 2:38:17.2 12:05 36  41.8       7        F 35-39  
148   193   Beth Blanchard         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      2:39:26.3 2:38:20.2 12:05 44  43.9       9        F 40-44  
149   187   Jennifer Bruns         F      Troy               MI    US      2:39:24.6 2:38:26.9 12:06 47  45.2       7        F 45-49  
150   123   A. Robinson            F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      2:38:47.3 2:38:42.9 12:07 10  52.2       1        F 0-14   
151   71941 Stephanie Dcruz        F      Novi               MI    US      2:40:06.3 2:39:43.7 12:12 29  40.8       13       F 25-29  
152   71987 Andrea DeMetsenare     F      Canton             MI    US      2:40:08.5 2:39:48.6 12:12 36  41.4       8        F 35-39  
153   145   Linda Scorof           F      Garden City        MI    US      2:40:14.6 2:39:58.7 12:13 73  63.9       1        F 70-99  
154   71944 Anne Breuch            F      Novi               MI    US      2:41:47.6 2:41:16.3 12:19 53  47.7       4        F 50-54  
155   71940 Molly Hamilton         F      Brighton           MI    US      2:41:47.1 2:41:16.4 12:19 57  50.2       6        F 55-59  
156   179   Janet Smith            F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      2:41:25.7 2:41:18.4 12:19 49  45.4       8        F 45-49  
157   72034 Andrea Eisenberg       F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:42:59.9 2:41:38.6 12:20 56  49.4       7        F 55-59  
158   71986 Rick Leedy             M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:42:59.6 2:41:39.0 12:20 56  42.5       7        M 55-59  
159   126   J’Donovan Smith      M      Southfield         MI    US      2:42:36.0 2:42:17.8 12:23 28  36.0       11       M 25-29  
160   183   Matt Wait              M      Marshall           MI    US      2:43:44.9 2:42:44.2 12:25 42  37.4       10       M 40-44  
161   71967 LuAnn Bebee            F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      2:43:54.3 2:43:00.8 12:27 59  51.0       8        F 55-59  
162   256   Lauree Quada           F      Battle Creek       MI    US      2:44:38.0 2:44:24.1 12:33 53  46.8       5        F 50-54  
163   216   Danielle Burstall      F      Livonia            MI    US      2:46:23.4 2:44:38.9 12:34 50  45.0       6        F 50-54  
164   276   Nancy Kessler          F      New Hudson         MI    US      2:47:40.8 2:47:02.0 12:45 36  39.6       9        F 35-39  
165   161   PJ Sapienza            M      Howell             MI    US      2:48:33.3 2:47:55.0 12:49 44  36.9       11       M 40-44  
166   295   Ann Finley             F      Saint Clair        MI    US      2:49:23.7 2:48:40.2 12:53 49  43.4       9        F 45-49  
167   283   Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:49:47.2 2:48:52.6 12:53 53  45.5       7        F 50-54  
168   118   Dean Hildreth II       M      Detroit            MI    US      2:50:06.9 2:49:35.4 12:57 29  34.4       12       M 25-29  
169   180   Shelli Waroquier       F      Highland           MI    US      2:50:28.0 2:49:54.5 12:58 52  44.7       8        F 50-54  
170   182   Robert Long            M      Macomb             MI    US      2:51:57.2 2:50:52.8 13:03 46  36.8       6        M 45-49  
171   251   Dave Maddix            M      gaylord            MI    US      2:51:54.7 2:51:15.2 13:04 66  44.2       3        M 65-69  
172   148   Jessie Lyons           F      Saline             MI    US      2:52:19.0 2:51:39.1 13:06 19  38.6       5        F 15-19  
173   229   Zofia Freiberg         F      Houghton           MI    US      2:52:24.0 2:51:43.6 13:07 20  38.3       5        F 20-24  
174   192   Erica Poledink         F      Columbiaville      MI    US      2:52:41.3 2:51:52.9 13:07 36  38.5       10       F 35-39  
175   279   Evie Thomas            F      lapeer             MI    US      2:52:45.5 2:51:56.7 13:08 63  51.1       4        F 60-64  
176   280   Diane Daniels          F      Burton             MI    US      2:52:46.2 2:51:56.8 13:08 58  47.7       9        F 55-59  
177   264   Leonard Constantine    M      New Baltimore      MI    US      2:54:40.2 2:53:56.0 13:17 66  43.5       4        M 65-69  
178   106   Alexandrea Davis       F      Redford            MI    US      2:55:09.1 2:54:32.8 13:19 29  37.4       14       F 25-29  
179   268   Dawn Adams             F      Highland           MI    US      2:56:42.6 2:55:52.1 13:26 51  42.7       9        F 50-54  
180   151   Shelly Spiegelberg     F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      2:56:42.9 2:55:53.9 13:26 49  41.7       10       F 45-49  
181   240   Charles Garnett        M      Farmington         MI    US      2:57:38.7 2:56:52.0 13:30 45  35.3       7        M 45-49  
182   243   Charlotte Hincka       F      Brighton           MI    US      2:58:42.0 2:57:51.0 13:35 26  36.7       15       F 25-29  
183   156   Emily Stoneman         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:58:50.4 2:57:57.4 13:35 42  38.4       10       F 40-44  
184   258   Rick DeRoven           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      2:58:34.2 2:58:11.9 13:36 66  42.5       5        M 65-69  
185   105   Earline Crawford       F      Detroit            MI    US      2:59:06.8 2:58:30.9 13:38 29  36.5       16       F 25-29  
186   108   Ronnie Porter          M      Farmington         MI    US      2:59:21.3 2:58:52.1 13:39 33  32.7       13       M 30-34  
187   117   Ashe-Leigh Hardy       F      Southfield         MI    US      2:59:26.9 2:58:52.1 13:39 30  36.5       9        F 30-34  
188   139   Sarah Cadet            F      Parkville          MD    US      3:00:35.7 2:59:02.7 13:40 34  36.7       10       F 30-34  
189   255   Laurel McLeod          F      Brighton           MI    US      3:00:01.3 2:59:10.4 13:41 33  36.5       11       F 30-34  
190   245   Sherri Hoffman         F      Petoskey           MI    US      3:01:02.1 2:59:57.3 13:44 42  38.0       11       F 40-44  
191   116   Kenneth Hall           M      Lansing            MI    US      3:01:02.6 3:00:20.5 13:46 30  32.4       14       M 30-34  
192   291   Terrance Williamson    M      Detroit            MI    US      3:05:17.6 3:04:40.4 14:06 29  31.6       13       M 25-29  
193   296   Susan Herscel          F      Portage            MI    US      3:12:31.6 3:08:03.9 14:21 53  40.9       10       F 50-54  
194   242   Susan Smith            F      Livonia            MI    US      3:11:10.9 3:11:03.3 14:35 58  42.9       10       F 55-59  
195   203   Yongmin Sheng          M      Novi               MI    US      3:12:43.1 3:12:19.9 14:41 56  35.7       8        M 55-59  
196   204   Natalie Sheng          F      Novi               MI    US      3:12:43.2 3:12:20.1 14:41 24  33.9       6        F 20-24  
197   254   Phil Wade              M      Belleville         MI    US      3:15:17.3 3:13:21.2 14:46 65  38.7       6        M 65-69  
198   207   Jessica Caltrider      F      Walled Lake        MI    US      3:17:04.0 3:16:38.8 15:01 19  33.7       6        F 15-19  
199   273   Claudia Tuori          F      Howell             MI    US      3:20:25.1 3:19:03.3 15:12 67  46.7       1        F 65-69  
200   189   Jaclyn Wallace         F      Howell             MI    US      3:20:25.1 3:19:04.0 15:12 41  34.1       12       F 40-44  
201   246   John Hughes            M      Brandon            MB    CA      3:24:58.6 3:23:43.4 15:33 47  31.2       8        M 45-49  
202   261   Dana Pennington        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      3:26:30.6 3:25:25.1 15:41 49  35.7       11       F 45-49  
203   250   Kathi Nelson           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      3:36:24.6 3:35:13.6 16:26 65  42.0       2        F 65-69  
204   252   Randy White            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      3:36:25.8 3:35:14.4 16:26 61  33.5       5        M 60-64  
205   239   Christina Baker        F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      3:54:06.2 3:49:05.2 17:29 55  34.4       11       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ryan Rivamonte  72050 28  1       M      Walled Lake MI US    1:26:27.0 
2     Matt Richardson 71992 44  2       M      Wolverine Lake MI US 1:28:12.8 
3     Jonathan Sterns 298   29  3       M      Waterford MI US      1:32:32.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     ALESIA SIBREL        109 35  9       F      Woodhaven MI US 1:43:52.3 
2     Sarah Moore          137 32  17      F      Royal Oak MI US 1:50:09.7 
3     Stephanie Burkholder 171 29  18      F      Goshen IN US    1:50:20.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Danny Hincka      236 18  27      M      Brighton MI US 1:54:36.6 
2     Sohil Ramachandra 278 16  29      M      Troy MI US     1:55:34.8 
3     Griffin Bruns     186 17  31      M      Troy MI US     1:56:00.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jacob Manning   121 22  28      M      Westland MI US       1:55:34.5 
2     Adam Kallioinen 259 23  67      M      Hancock MI US        2:12:26.4 
3     Nathan Hershner 196 24  115     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:25:36.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Robinson  124   28  7       M      Detroit MI US      1:40:04.0 
2     Aaron Barnett 102   29  22      M      Auburn Hills MI US 1:53:32.4 
3     Colby Remsing 72041 29  42      M      Houston TX US      1:59:59.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Robinson      140 33  11      M      Novi MI US       1:44:21.4 
2     Lance Woods         129 31  14      M      Southfield MI US 1:46:17.9 
3     Christopher England 195 33  23      M      Rochester NY US  1:54:04.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Simon Gore    71921 38  4       M      South Lyon MI US 1:34:46.8 
2     Thomas Bailey 101   35  5       M      Farmington MI US 1:35:07.0 
3     Chris Biddle  608   38  12      M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:44:30.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 153 43  6       M      Rochester MI US  1:36:10.3 
2     Tony Trzaskos    184 41  13      M      New Hudson MI US 1:46:00.6 
3     Andrew Moore     138 42  15      M      Royal Oak MI US  1:48:40.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Adam Gibson   154 46  30      M      Milford MI US 1:55:57.4 
2     Stephen Lyons 147 48  43      M      Saline MI US  2:00:58.2 
3     Matt Longjohn 289 48  45      M      Portage MI US 2:01:48.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Bjorn Soderstrom  292 54  20      M      Commerce Township MI US 1:52:39.0 
2     Christopher Goron 270 50  24      M      Delton MI US            1:54:09.9 
3     David Chiaravalli 132 50  37      M      Northville MI US        1:58:08.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lawrence Sak      257   59  8       M      Lake Orion MI US   1:41:44.2 
2     Patrick Judge     110   56  10      M      Riverview MI US    1:43:47.8 
3     Michael Stolnicki 71980 55  16      M      Auburn Hills MI US 1:48:57.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ronald Papke 72036 60  21      M      Utica MI US         1:52:54.7 
2     John Reinke  72056 63  34      M      Lake Isabella MI US 1:57:13.1 
3     Henry Miller 72031 61  118     M      Marine City MI US   2:26:18.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Crary   72051 68  58      M      Ann Arbor MI US    2:06:16.5 
2     Bill Sparling 71988 69  136     M      Smiths Creek MI US 2:33:14.2 
3     Dave Maddix   251   66  171     M      gaylord MI US      2:51:15.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michael Curtis 71930 70  122     M      Fenton MI US 2:27:05.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Robinson 123 10  150     F      Lincoln Park MI US 2:38:42.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Grace Landon  267 15  41      F      Canton MI US 1:59:32.3 
2     Sydney Keller 272 16  47      F      Canton MI US 2:02:27.5 
3     Esha Bingi    209 16  49      F      Canton MI US 2:03:12.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Melissa Nelson  135   24  36      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:57:30.4 
2     Catherine Dager 72046 20  40      F      Saline MI US           1:59:00.9 
3     Ashten LeVan    202   23  89      F      Freeland MI US         2:17:00.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kemper Fagan    235   25  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:56:56.6 
2     Heather Wheat   248   27  39      F      Cleveland OH US 1:58:50.1 
3     Sarah MacDonald 71985 27  61      F      Haslett MI US   2:07:30.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mallory Christopherson 72054 30  51      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:04:03.9 
2     Dawnta Campbell        104   31  59      F      Royal Oak MI US   2:07:19.0 
3     Michelle Cote          190   31  81      F      Canton MI US      2:15:19.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brandy Roberts  228 37  44      F      Moran WY US  2:01:04.7 
2     Heather McGowan 166 37  71      F      Holt MI US   2:12:50.5 
3     Shannon McClure 162 37  92      F      Canton MI US 2:17:43.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jocelyn Hayward 287 42  65      F      Williamston MI US      2:10:03.0 
2     Ioana Benezra   281 43  70      F      Farmington hills MI US 2:12:39.8 
3     Jami Anderson   285 43  91      F      Canton MI US           2:17:42.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristin Kachnowski 231   48  66      F      Wixom MI US    2:10:18.8 
2     Jennifer Bridges   155   47  76      F      Romulus MI US  2:13:57.5 
3     Pamela Tar         72063 46  77      F      Plymouth MI US 2:14:05.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Renee Toma   71920 54  68      F      Howell MI US  2:12:36.2 
2     Mary Ehardt  72045 53  90      F      Milford MI US 2:17:16.3 
3     Amy D'Aprile 169   54  120     F      Howell MI US  2:26:46.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Beatrice Fuentes 282 55  72      F      Lansing MI US 2:12:53.2 
2     Debbie Bellant   163 55  83      F      Lansing MI US 2:16:33.7 
3     Jennifer Cohol   206 57  121     F      Novi MI US    2:26:55.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcy Kossak 71936 60  35      F      Sylvan Lake MI US 1:57:15.6 
2     Karin Dewley 72048 63  140     F      Portland MI US    2:35:01.1 
3     Sue Wismer   286   60  141     F      Lansing MI US     2:35:01.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Claudia Tuori 273 67  199     F      Howell MI US    3:19:03.3 
2     Kathi Nelson  250 65  203     F      Ann Arbor MI US 3:35:13.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Scorof 145 73  153     F      Garden City MI US 2:39:58.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.