Black Toenail Friday Half Marathon and 7.5 Miler

Fri November 27, 2020 Commerce Township, MI US 48382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                         Gender City                        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ============================ ====== =========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     71938 Matt Brown                   M      Walled Lake                 MI    US      0:48:37.7 0:48:29.9 6:28  25  67.1       2        M Open   
2     566   Michael Berry                M      Detroit                     MI    US      0:48:34.8 0:48:33.9 6:29  32  67.1       1        M Open   
3     72030 Randall Charles Gaston       M      West Lafayette              IN    US      0:51:48.3 0:51:46.9 6:54  21  62.9       3        M Open   
4     72058 Brent Watton                 M      Rochester                   MI    US      0:54:13.9 0:54:12.3 7:14  27  60.1       1        M 25-29  
5     581   Alex Sandler                 M      Commerce Township           MI    US      0:54:30.8 0:54:30.0 7:16  53  68.8       1        M 50-54  
6     487   Ryan Collings                M      New Baltimore               MI    US      0:54:45.7 0:54:44.4 7:18  37  60.5       1        M 35-39  
7     457   Mika Byar                    M      East Lansing                MI    US      0:55:35.4 0:55:17.1 7:22  20  58.9       1        M 20-24  
8     71984 Marco Erbau                  M      Walled Lake                 MI    US      0:56:23.4 0:56:15.0 7:30  40  59.9       1        M 40-44  
9     72061 kelly valente                F      Dearborn                    MI    US      0:56:55.5 0:56:52.4 7:35  40  66.6       1        F Open   
10    539   Amanda Wolski                F      Dearborn                    MI    US      0:57:15.4 0:57:12.8 7:38  39  65.8       2        F Open   
11    584   Jonathan Schulz              M      Troy                        MI    US      0:57:21.1 0:57:20.2 7:39  40  58.8       2        M 40-44  
12    71977 Kyle Johnson                 M      Plymouth                    MI    US      0:58:25.5 0:58:06.7 7:45  28  56.0       2        M 25-29  
13    72060 Connor Grant                 M      Detroit                     MI    US      0:58:22.2 0:58:15.7 7:46  31  55.9       1        M 30-34  
14    395   Katie Johnston               F      Northville                  MI    US      0:59:22.6 0:59:21.0 7:55  38  63.1       3        F Open   
15    396   William Johnston             M      Northville                  MI    US      0:59:22.8 0:59:21.2 7:55  49  61.1       1        M 45-49  
16    71970 Thomas Artushin              M      Bloomfield Hills            MI    US      1:00:42.5 0:59:58.7 8:00  64  69.1       1        M 60-64  
17    612   Bret Schapman                M      Almont                      MI    US      1:11:11.5 1:00:17.6 8:02  42  56.8       3        M 40-44  
18    462   Joe Zaremba                  M      Wixom                       MI    US      1:01:31.7 1:00:54.5 8:07  33  53.6       2        M 30-34  
19    540   Brian Wolski                 M      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:02:15.1 1:02:11.0 8:17  41  54.6       4        M 40-44  
20    71983 Eugene Vertkin               M      Walled Lake                 MI    US      1:04:02.2 1:03:53.7 8:31  40  52.7       5        M 40-44  
21    556   Lucas Araujo                 M      Macomb                      MI    US      1:04:00.4 1:04:00.4 8:32  34  51.1       3        M 30-34  
22    384   Kevin Cohen                  M      Oak park                    MI    US      1:04:26.7 1:04:07.4 8:33  57  60.6       1        M 55-59  
23    71989 Rebecca Morris               F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:04:17.5 1:04:10.7 8:33  25  57.3       1        F 25-29  
24    458   Patrick Petersen             M      Boston                      MA    US      1:04:27.0 1:04:17.8 8:34  57  60.4       2        M 55-59  
25    605   Rochelle Sharkey             F      Novi                        MI    US      1:04:26.0 1:04:22.4 8:35  41  59.2       1        F 40-44  
26    72032 Graham Astley                M      Brighton                    MI    US      1:06:03.3 1:05:50.3 8:47  66  64.2       1        M 65-69  
27    71991 Alexandra Akemann            F      Northville                  MI    US      1:06:51.3 1:05:55.9 8:47  56  67.9       1        F 55-59  
28    492   Hannah Wilkins               F      Three Rivers                MI    US      1:06:55.2 1:06:47.0 8:54  24  55.1       1        F 20-24  
29    373   Robert Cadena                M      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:07:13.5 1:07:08.6 8:57  44  51.8       6        M 40-44  
30    590   Kristy Burgess               F      South Lyon                  MI    US      1:08:48.9 1:07:41.2 9:01  40  56.0       2        F 40-44  
31    531   Tim Gregorio                 M      Rochester                   MI    US      1:10:57.3 1:07:48.6 9:02  47  52.6       2        M 45-49  
32    355   David Lepak                  M      Redford                     MI    US      1:08:18.5 1:08:14.3 9:06  49  53.1       3        M 45-49  
33    345   Melissa Ciske                F      Madison Heights             MI    US      1:08:33.0 1:08:27.6 9:08  31  53.7       1        F 30-34  
34    72042 Ross Arseneau                M      West Bloomfield             MI    US      1:08:30.5 1:08:29.2 9:08  57  56.7       3        M 55-59  
35    435   Gina Osterhout Van Wordragen F      Bloomfield Hills            MI    US      1:09:32.5 1:08:47.6 9:10  51  61.2       1        F 50-54  
36    72052 Phil Graca                   M      Farmington                  MI    US      1:09:44.9 1:09:03.7 9:12  42  49.6       7        M 40-44  
37    71937 Chris Keyes                  M      Livonia                     MI    US      1:09:50.9 1:09:06.0 9:13  49  52.5       4        M 45-49  
38    652   Johnathan Curry              M      Wixom                       MI    US      1:10:02.2 1:09:08.3 9:13  45  50.7       5        M 45-49  
39    641   Carrie Morris                F      Grosse Pointe Park          MI    US      1:09:28.0 1:09:09.4 9:13  43  55.9       3        F 40-44  
40    653   Jerry Simmons                M      Farmington                  MI    US      1:09:34.1 1:09:11.9 9:14  36  47.6       2        M 35-39  
41    600   Beth Fortino                 F      Northville                  MI    US      1:09:36.0 1:09:12.3 9:14  43  55.9       4        F 40-44  
42    361   Katherin Hartman             F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:09:56.5 1:09:16.1 9:14  40  54.7       5        F 40-44  
43    546   Mary Ellen Ellis             F      Farmington Hills            MI    US      1:10:02.1 1:09:20.3 9:15  41  55.0       6        F 40-44  
44    486   Kaylee Collings              F      New Baltimore               MI    US      1:10:22.7 1:10:19.1 9:23  18  52.9       1        F 15-19  
45    480   Andrew Fralick               M      Farmington                  MI    US      1:11:03.5 1:10:33.1 9:24  35  46.5       3        M 35-39  
46    399   Kyle Carey                   M      brownstown                  MI    US      1:11:05.0 1:10:39.3 9:25  30  46.1       4        M 30-34  
47    389   Kelly Nugent                 F      Canton                      MI    US      1:12:02.2 1:11:11.8 9:30  16  53.9       2        F 15-19  
48    448   Geo Bryja                    M      Warren                      MI    US      1:11:33.9 1:11:21.2 9:31  54  53.0       2        M 50-54  
49    330   Olivia Eddy                  F      Rochester                   MI    US      1:11:58.3 1:11:40.3 9:33  25  51.3       2        F 25-29  
50    449   Amanda Elosegui              F      Clarkston                   MI    US      1:12:28.9 1:11:56.5 9:36  34  51.4       2        F 30-34  
51    398   Dan Converse                 M      West Bloomfield             MI    US      1:12:09.9 1:11:58.9 9:36  56  53.5       4        M 55-59  
52    71931 Richard Scott                M      Wyandotte                   MI    US      1:12:33.0 1:12:13.4 9:38  54  52.4       3        M 50-54  
53    72022 Mary Kate Tantillo           F      Chicago                     IL    US      1:12:42.0 1:12:18.8 9:39  27  50.9       3        F 25-29  
54    450   Catherine Jasionowicz        F      Rochester                   MI    US      1:12:36.2 1:12:29.2 9:40  41  52.6       7        F 40-44  
55    534   Julie Long                   F      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:12:53.2 1:12:43.2 9:42  46  54.7       1        F 45-49  
56    72038 Ron Nachtigal                M      Linden                      MI    US      1:13:12.3 1:12:45.8 9:42  59  54.4       5        M 55-59  
57    404   Margaret McFarland           F      Royal Oak                   MI    US      1:13:21.2 1:12:58.3 9:44  28  50.4       4        F 25-29  
58    213   Emily Alberta                F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:13:14.1 1:13:00.9 9:44  40  51.9       8        F 40-44  
59    636   Daniel Heitzmann             M      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:13:59.5 1:13:07.4 9:45  41  46.4       8        M 40-44  
60    71964 Anonymous Participant        M                                        US      1:13:35.4 1:13:24.5 9:47  25  44.4       3        M 25-29  
61    71975 Kevin Phillips               M      Troy                        MI    US      1:15:23.6 1:13:35.9 9:49  52  50.5       4        M 50-54  
62    519   Khushi Modi                  F      Canton                      MI    US      1:14:36.0 1:13:45.8 9:50  16  52.0       3        F 15-19  
63    71925 Camille Akemann              F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:14:59.3 1:13:50.1 9:51  27  49.8       5        F 25-29  
64    72057 Alex Haimbaugh               F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:14:59.9 1:13:50.2 9:51  26  49.8       6        F 25-29  
65    599   Adrian Fortino               M      Northville                  MI    US      1:14:28.1 1:14:02.6 9:52  42  46.2       9        M 40-44  
66    340   Celia Duque                  F      Royal Oak                   MI    US      1:14:33.3 1:14:12.3 9:54  42  51.7       9        F 40-44  
67    443   Bob Ammon                    M      Allen Park                  MI    US      1:14:43.5 1:14:23.5 9:55  55  51.3       6        M 55-59  
68    71926 William Burgess              M      Bloomfield Hills            MI    US      1:15:13.4 1:14:27.6 9:56  60  53.6       2        M 60-64  
69    511   Anthony Taylor               M      Wyandotte                   MI    US      1:15:51.3 1:14:41.6 9:58  45  46.9       6        M 45-49  
70    72037 Curt Owens                   M      Howell                      MI    US      1:15:34.4 1:15:12.9 10:02 50  48.6       5        M 50-54  
71    72053 Jean Biondo                  F      Macomb                      MI    US      1:15:36.4 1:15:14.9 10:02 43  51.4       10       F 40-44  
72    460   Susan Arlin                  F      Farmington                  MI    US      1:16:15.4 1:15:33.4 10:04 56  59.2       2        F 55-59  
73    447   Terry Onica                  F      Novi                        MI    US      1:15:56.1 1:15:39.3 10:05 56  59.2       3        F 55-59  
74    72035 Bruce Anderson 3             M      Farmington                  MI    US      1:16:52.8 1:15:56.7 10:08 41  44.7       10       M 40-44  
75    521   Nicole Mindham               F      Novi                        MI    US      1:16:11.5 1:16:00.5 10:08 30  48.4       3        F 30-34  
76    592   Jeff Conway                  M      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:17:08.9 1:16:01.2 10:08 44  45.7       11       M 40-44  
77    133   Kaitlyn Culy                 F      Addis                       LA    US      1:17:00.1 1:16:12.4 10:10 28  48.3       7        F 25-29  
78    385   Adrienne Convery             F      Garden City                 MI    US      1:16:33.5 1:16:23.6 10:11 30  48.2       4        F 30-34  
79    71968 Jennifer Gansler             F      Holly                       MI    US      1:16:44.0 1:16:26.9 10:12 50  54.4       2        F 50-54  
80    582   Jason Bowman                 M      South Lyon                  MI    US      1:18:43.4 1:17:07.6 10:17 41  44.0       12       M 40-44  
81    549   Michael Sands                M      Canton                      MI    US      1:18:44.5 1:17:08.8 10:17 42  44.4       13       M 40-44  
82    461   Shannon Webster              F      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:17:14.8 1:17:09.0 10:17 37  48.4       1        F 35-39  
83    535   Bob Skrobot                  M      Howell                      MI    US      1:17:58.5 1:17:09.0 10:17 56  49.9       7        M 55-59  
84    72025 WEI-HSUEH CHEN               M      Rochester                   MI    US      1:18:04.5 1:17:38.4 10:21 27  41.9       4        M 25-29  
85    71976 Mandy Fox                    F      Troy                        MI    US      1:19:37.9 1:17:50.0 10:23 39  48.4       2        F 35-39  
86    538   Brian Paynter                M      Macomb                      MI    US      1:18:01.3 1:17:50.8 10:23 52  47.8       6        M 50-54  
87    633   Dennis Peck                  M      Highland                    MI    US      1:19:18.5 1:18:00.5 10:24 57  49.8       8        M 55-59  
88    468   DelJuan Green                M      Detroit                     MI    US      1:19:01.6 1:18:02.0 10:24 31  41.7       5        M 30-34  
89    131   Richard Brauer               M      Livonia                     MI    US      1:19:08.0 1:18:15.8 10:26 56  49.2       9        M 55-59  
90    541   Joshua Blanchard             M      Redford                     MI    US      1:18:58.6 1:18:31.3 10:28 33  41.6       6        M 30-34  
91    509   Edmond Perry                 M      Warren                      MI    US      1:19:25.7 1:18:45.8 10:30 45  44.5       7        M 45-49  
92    485   Mark Burdgick                M      Highland                    MI    US      1:20:06.7 1:18:48.9 10:31 53  47.6       7        M 50-54  
93    603   David McWilliams             M      Walled Lake                 MI    US      1:19:52.4 1:18:54.8 10:31 53  47.5       8        M 50-54  
94    72039 Erika Thompson               F      Northville                  MI    US      1:19:59.6 1:19:04.7 10:33 51  53.2       3        F 50-54  
95    71934 Richard Bazzy                M      Northville                  MI    US      1:19:59.8 1:19:04.7 10:33 64  52.4       3        M 60-64  
96    71928 Rachel Mayer                 F      Roseville                   MI    US      1:20:18.4 1:19:17.3 10:34 46  50.1       2        F 45-49  
97    560   Mark Allen                   M      Canton                      MI    US      1:20:20.5 1:19:27.1 10:36 46  44.5       8        M 45-49  
98    344   Jan Kelemen                  M      Hazel Park                  MI    US      1:20:25.6 1:19:35.6 10:37 28  40.9       5        M 25-29  
99    72033 John Adams                   M      Brighton                    MI    US      1:21:34.0 1:19:44.9 10:38 39  42.0       4        M 35-39  
100   580   Colin Brannigan              M      Brighton                    MI    US      1:20:03.2 1:19:48.6 10:38 14  43.1       1        M 0-14   
101   594   Mark Malone                  M      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:20:57.0 1:19:56.2 10:39 50  45.7       9        M 50-54  
102   360   Steve Rinaldi                M      monroe                      MI    US      1:20:34.1 1:19:58.0 10:40 52  46.5       10       M 50-54  
103   357   Jennifer Osterman            F      Clarkston                   MI    US      1:20:25.3 1:20:08.7 10:41 41  47.6       11       F 40-44  
104   371   Cortez Burrell               M      Detroit                     MI    US      1:20:22.6 1:20:10.7 10:41 50  45.6       11       M 50-54  
105   640   Jennifer Leicht              F      Ann Arbor                   MI    US      1:20:35.9 1:20:11.5 10:42 44  48.6       12       F 40-44  
106   604   Ellen DeKoker                F      Highland                    MI    US      1:20:49.9 1:20:12.6 10:42 50  51.8       4        F 50-54  
107   459   Tara Kane                    F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:21:42.6 1:20:37.7 10:45 47  49.8       3        F 45-49  
108   452   Stephanie Bono               F      Stockbridge                 MI    US      1:20:56.4 1:20:39.3 10:45 43  48.0       13       F 40-44  
109   205   Natalie Phelps               F      Kalamazoo                   MI    US      1:21:38.5 1:20:39.5 10:45 36  46.1       3        F 35-39  
110   441   Melanie Schultz              F      Dexter                      MI    US      1:21:20.2 1:20:41.1 10:45 37  46.2       4        F 35-39  
111   378   Beth Hatsios                 F      Plymouth                    MI    US      1:21:06.9 1:20:48.6 10:46 47  49.7       4        F 45-49  
112   634   Jillian Peck                 F      Highland                    MI    US      1:22:38.9 1:21:21.8 10:51 55  54.3       4        F 55-59  
113   453   Emi Kraus                    F      New Hudson                  MI    US      1:23:10.2 1:21:22.6 10:51 39  46.3       5        F 35-39  
114   72024 Darren Passalacqua           M      Rochester Hills             MI    US      1:21:56.7 1:21:30.8 10:52 48  44.1       9        M 45-49  
115   72023 Maria Patch                  F      Rochester                   MI    US      1:21:57.0 1:21:31.4 10:52 53  52.9       5        F 50-54  
116   522   lawrence hull                M      Waterford                   MI    US      1:22:08.7 1:21:37.3 10:53 55  46.8       10       M 55-59  
117   469   Anneliese Havens             F      Holly                       MI    US      1:22:18.0 1:21:47.2 10:54 32  45.0       5        F 30-34  
118   544   Samantha Luther              F      Holly                       MI    US      1:22:10.4 1:22:02.7 10:56 13  49.4       1        F 0-14   
119   346   Jodi Gonska                  F      Beverly Hills               MI    US      1:22:27.6 1:22:13.1 10:58 52  51.8       6        F 50-54  
120   574   Michael Petersen             M      Howell                      MI    US      1:24:13.9 1:22:57.8 11:04 64  50.0       4        M 60-64  
121   650   Karen Perry                  F      Fenton                      MI    US      1:23:57.0 1:23:00.8 11:04 39  45.4       6        F 35-39  
122   551   KRYSTA BARTOK                F      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:24:34.5 1:23:05.3 11:05 40  45.6       14       F 40-44  
123   647   Sarah Baldauf                F      Midland                     MI    US      1:24:02.4 1:23:05.8 11:05 35  44.6       7        F 35-39  
124   379   Matt Maciag                  M      Pinckney                    MI    US      1:23:22.1 1:23:06.4 11:05 40  40.6       14       M 40-44  
125   380   G. Maciag                    M      Pinckney                    MI    US      1:23:22.0 1:23:06.7 11:05 12  43.6       2        M 0-14   
126   358   Donna Hirschfeld             F      Livonia                     MI    US      1:24:09.2 1:23:21.4 11:07 59  55.8       5        F 55-59  
127   72062 Christine Konicki            F      Ann Arbor                   MI    US      1:23:33.1 1:23:24.1 11:07 23  44.1       2        F 20-24  
128   343   Kristina Perkins             F      Almont                      MI    US      1:24:07.5 1:23:25.9 11:07 41  45.7       15       F 40-44  
129   342   David Perkins                M      Almont                      MI    US      1:24:07.2 1:23:26.4 11:08 48  43.1       10       M 45-49  
130   524   Kimberly Franks              F      Union                       KY    US      1:24:00.5 1:23:30.3 11:08 34  44.3       6        F 30-34  
131   506   Lauren Schraeder             F      Auburn Hills                MI    US      1:25:18.0 1:23:39.2 11:09 28  44.0       8        F 25-29  
132   335   Anonymous Participant        F                                        US      1:23:46.4 1:23:40.2 11:09 44  46.6       16       F 40-44  
133   71922 Erica Hicks                  F      Harper Woods                MI    US      1:23:48.0 1:23:41.3 11:10 46  47.5       5        F 45-49  
134   381   Jacqueline Straub            F      Mason                       MI    US      1:25:03.9 1:23:51.9 11:11 38  44.7       8        F 35-39  
135   552   Sean Burke                   M      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:25:27.0 1:23:54.2 11:11 39  39.9       5        M 35-39  
136   583   Kristi Bowman                F      South Lyon                  MI    US      1:26:36.6 1:25:01.8 11:20 40  44.5       17       F 40-44  
137   451   Kelly Prather                F      Southgate                   MI    US      1:25:48.6 1:25:03.2 11:20 50  48.9       7        F 50-54  
138   352   Andrea Blake                 F      Oak Park                    MI    US      1:25:22.7 1:25:06.3 11:21 66  60.3       1        F 65-69  
139   72064 Laura Luckins                F      Farmington hills            MI    US      1:26:18.6 1:25:10.2 11:21 34  43.4       7        F 30-34  
140   470   Aimee Tomlinson              F      Harrison Township           MI    US      1:25:28.8 1:25:18.5 11:22 24  43.1       3        F 20-24  
141   510   Lisa Taylor                  F      Wyandotte                   MI    US      1:26:32.3 1:25:22.0 11:23 41  44.6       18       F 40-44  
142   530   Mark Havens                  M      Flint                       MI    US      1:26:05.4 1:25:32.9 11:24 47  41.7       11       M 45-49  
143   366   Johnathan Skope              M      Brighton                    MI    US      1:26:45.8 1:25:43.7 11:26 38  38.8       6        M 35-39  
144   555   Melissa Fury                 F      South Lyon                  MI    US      1:27:17.4 1:26:10.2 11:29 53  50.0       8        F 50-54  
145   372   Christine Sielaff            F      Astoria                     NY    US      1:27:26.5 1:26:14.4 11:30 38  43.5       9        F 35-39  
146   629   Terrence Rowe                M      Lakeland                    MI    US      1:28:02.0 1:26:23.2 11:31 56  44.6       11       M 55-59  
147   71966 Kimberly Yarima              F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:28:01.8 1:26:23.9 11:31 53  49.9       9        F 50-54  
148   72047 Leah Rowe                    F      Lakeland                    MI    US      1:28:01.8 1:26:24.0 11:31 53  49.9       10       F 50-54  
149   576   Paula Kelly                  F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:28:00.7 1:26:55.2 11:35 56  51.5       6        F 55-59  
150   542   Andrea Yedlin                F      Clarkston                   MI    US      1:27:31.9 1:26:57.9 11:36 34  42.5       8        F 30-34  
151   71929 Kristi Miller                F      Grosse Pointe               MI    US      1:28:18.5 1:27:17.9 11:38 42  44.0       19       F 40-44  
152   517   WhiteWolf Kelly              M      Burr Oak                    IN    US      1:28:46.2 1:27:33.3 11:40 68  49.3       2        M 65-69  
153   377   Pamela Watts                 F      Wyandotte                   MI    US      1:28:32.0 1:27:46.5 11:42 38  42.7       10       F 35-39  
154   579   Julia Mantey                 F      Farmington                  MI    US      1:28:33.2 1:27:50.5 11:43 32  41.9       9        F 30-34  
155   387   Tracy Paynter                F      Royal Oak                   MI    US      1:28:24.4 1:28:13.0 11:46 53  48.9       11       F 50-54  
156   588   Robert Watton                M      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:28:36.3 1:28:16.4 11:46 60  45.2       5        M 60-64  
157   400   Steve Burstall               M      Livonia                     MI    US      1:30:09.5 1:28:24.3 11:47 53  42.4       12       M 50-54  
158   548   Wanda Sands                  F      Canton                      MI    US      1:29:59.7 1:28:24.7 11:47 42  43.4       20       F 40-44  
159   651   Jackie Hagar                 F      White Lake                  MI    US      1:29:41.6 1:28:35.7 11:49 17  42.6       4        F 15-19  
160   543   Robin Luther                 F      Holly                       MI    US      1:28:55.2 1:28:36.5 11:49 37  42.1       11       F 35-39  
161   354   Thomas Wascha                M      Burton                      MI    US      1:29:06.7 1:28:54.0 11:51 76  54.0       1        M 70-99  
162   388   Kelly Dehn                   F      Grosse Pointe               MI    US      1:30:02.9 1:29:06.0 11:53 43  43.4       21       F 40-44  
163   602   David Howard                 M      Whitmore Lake               MI    US      1:30:19.1 1:29:32.2 11:56 47  39.8       12       M 45-49  
164   533   Rob Long                     M      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:30:37.1 1:29:36.1 11:57 46  39.4       13       M 45-49  
165   374   Heather Cadena               F      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:30:37.4 1:29:36.3 11:57 44  43.5       22       F 40-44  
166   376   Michael Renders              M      Carleton                    MI    US      1:30:39.7 1:29:37.2 11:57 38  37.1       7        M 35-39  
167   559   Angela Krushinski            F      Wixom                       MI    US      1:31:21.4 1:29:39.5 11:57 43  43.1       23       F 40-44  
168   327   Nancy Woosck                 F      Allen Park                  MI    US      1:31:07.9 1:30:00.3 12:00 38  41.6       12       F 35-39  
169   611   Diane Kurant                 F      Lowell                      MI    US      1:32:06.7 1:30:33.4 12:04 57  50.1       7        F 55-59  
170   348   Dawn Smith                   F      Farmington                  MI    US      1:30:49.6 1:30:35.4 12:05 65  55.8       2        F 65-69  
171   537   Holly Kirsten                F      Chesterfield                MI    US      1:32:02.3 1:30:55.0 12:07 47  44.2       6        F 45-49  
172   505   Fred Fuqua                   M      Utica                       MI    US      1:32:50.6 1:31:11.9 12:10 34  35.9       7        M 30-34  
173   638   Scott Ryan                   M      Southgate                   MI    US      1:31:25.5 1:31:13.6 12:10 49  39.7       14       M 45-49  
174   525   Tina Persha                  F      Rochester Hills             MI    US      1:31:33.4 1:31:19.4 12:11 62  53.1       1        F 60-64  
175   526   Sean Fitzgerald              M      Clarkston                   MI    US      1:31:33.9 1:31:19.7 12:11 55  41.8       12       M 55-59  
176   587   Walter Rickens               M      White Lake charter Township MI    US      1:33:02.4 1:31:53.5 12:15 65  45.6       3        M 65-69  
177   134   Heather Glazer               F      Westland                    MI    US      1:32:42.9 1:31:55.4 12:15 50  45.2       12       F 50-54  
178   350   Lori Brauer                  F      Livonia                     MI    US      1:32:43.4 1:31:56.0 12:15 55  48.1       8        F 55-59  
179   463   Laurie Olds                  F      Redford                     MI    US      1:33:42.8 1:32:20.7 12:19 48  44.0       7        F 45-49  
180   394   Cara Kozik                   F      Troy                        MI    US      1:33:40.3 1:32:28.7 12:20 47  43.4       8        F 45-49  
181   554   Sandra Charfoos              F      White Lake                  MI    US      1:33:52.8 1:32:30.1 12:20 53  46.6       13       F 50-54  
182   523   Katie Pace                   F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:33:55.7 1:32:32.1 12:20 40  40.9       24       F 40-44  
183   514   Diane Bortolotto             F      Windsor                     ON    CA      1:33:46.9 1:32:45.5 12:22 58  49.5       9        F 55-59  
184   577   Stephanie Brooks             F      Fenton                      MI    US      1:33:55.7 1:32:50.8 12:23 49  44.3       9        F 45-49  
185   455   Norman Roelfs                M      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:35:19.6 1:33:35.3 12:29 21  34.8       2        M 20-24  
186   642   Mike Liberty                 M      Canton                      MI    US      1:34:37.3 1:33:44.4 12:30 42  36.5       15       M 40-44  
187   454   Lisa Roelfs                  F      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:35:38.3 1:33:53.8 12:31 52  45.3       14       F 50-54  
188   356   Elizabeth Lepak              F      Redford                     MI    US      1:34:56.0 1:33:54.5 12:31 51  44.8       15       F 50-54  
189   507   John Wisniewski              M      Rockwood                    MI    US      1:35:17.5 1:34:13.2 12:34 64  44.0       6        M 60-64  
190   536   Kristin Kirchhoff            F      New Baltimore               MI    US      1:35:27.3 1:34:20.9 12:35 32  39.0       10       F 30-34  
191   349   Stephen Gorski               M      Troy                        MI    US      1:35:00.8 1:34:21.6 12:35 52  39.4       13       M 50-54  
192   351   Sean Kallsen                 M      Waterford                   MI    US      1:35:01.8 1:34:22.8 12:35 48  38.1       15       M 45-49  
193   529   Tonia Havens                 F      Flint                       MI    US      1:35:13.1 1:34:40.7 12:37 37  39.4       13       F 35-39  
194   527   Mary Anne Lloyd              F      New Hudson                  MI    US      1:36:43.2 1:35:00.2 12:40 58  48.3       10       F 55-59  
195   362   Patti Quigley                F      Brighton                    MI    US      1:36:44.2 1:35:01.0 12:40 63  51.7       2        F 60-64  
196   488   April Evans                  F      Riverview                   MI    US      1:36:15.1 1:35:01.1 12:40 35  39.0       14       F 35-39  
197   442   Dawn Streeter                F      Canton                      MI    US      1:35:22.2 1:35:03.2 12:40 39  39.6       15       F 35-39  
198   591   Ann Mezzadri                 F      Murrieta                    CA    US      1:36:27.1 1:35:06.2 12:41 39  39.6       16       F 35-39  
199   632   Josy Goodwin                 F      Flushing                    MI    US      1:36:42.8 1:35:09.8 12:41 30  38.7       11       F 30-34  
200   456   Jim Cleer                    M      Howell                      MI    US      1:35:54.4 1:35:20.5 12:43 52  39.0       14       M 50-54  
201   386   Rachel LaFramboise           F      Almont                      MI    US      1:37:27.7 1:35:45.6 12:46 45  41.1       10       F 45-49  
202   635   George Heitsch               M      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:37:24.4 1:36:15.3 12:50 65  43.5       4        M 65-69  
203   532   Jennifer Gregorio            F      Rochester                   MI    US      1:39:24.5 1:36:15.7 12:50 49  42.7       11       F 45-49  
204   347   Kathleen Smith               F      Farmington                  MI    US      1:36:36.0 1:36:18.1 12:50 55  45.9       11       F 55-59  
205   518   Jesse Arellano Jr.           M      Grand Rapids                MI    US      1:37:18.2 1:36:35.1 12:53 61  41.7       7        M 60-64  
206   71932 Richard Kraus                M      New Hudson                  MI    US      1:38:25.4 1:36:39.9 12:53 43  35.7       16       M 40-44  
207   391   Veronica Madsen              F      Royal Oak                   MI    US      1:38:03.1 1:36:40.6 12:53 48  42.0       12       F 45-49  
208   571   Jean Yamamoto                F      Farmington Hills            MI    US      1:38:32.8 1:37:11.9 12:58 58  47.3       12       F 55-59  
209   329   Candace Green                F                                        US      1:37:25.2 1:37:25.2 12:59 28  37.8       9        F 25-29  
210   464   Angelika McCann              F      Livonia                     MI    US      1:37:54.7 1:37:35.1 13:01 51  43.1       16       F 50-54  
211   557   Tiffany Gignac               F      Windsor                     ON    CA      1:39:15.1 1:37:44.1 13:02 41  39.0       25       F 40-44  
212   561   Sarah Corliss                F      Lambertville                MI    US      1:39:26.4 1:37:54.1 13:03 45  40.2       13       F 45-49  
213   547   Laurie Fralick               F      Farmington                  MI    US      1:38:34.9 1:38:04.1 13:05 35  37.8       17       F 35-39  
214   564   Michael Dineen               M      Lexington                   MI    US      1:38:49.1 1:38:05.0 13:05 58  40.0       13       M 55-59  
215   646   Krista Dezsi                 F      Dearborn                    MI    US      1:39:15.1 1:38:41.4 13:10 40  38.4       26       F 40-44  
216   484   Jennifer Burdgick            F      Highland                    MI    US      1:40:12.8 1:38:55.9 13:11 53  43.6       17       F 50-54  
217   565   Jeff Fadler                  M      South Lyon                  MI    US      1:40:56.5 1:39:28.1 13:16 55  38.4       14       M 55-59  
218   593   Susan Moilanen               F      Milford                     MI    US      1:40:56.7 1:39:28.4 13:16 54  43.9       18       F 50-54  
219   586   Mark Stedman                 M      LaSalle                     ON    CA      1:41:02.2 1:39:32.5 13:16 56  38.7       15       M 55-59  
220   491   Darlene Ciampa               F      Walled Lake                 MI    US      1:41:10.0 1:39:33.4 13:16 51  42.3       19       F 50-54  
221   363   bill moyer                   M      Berkley                     MI    US      1:40:57.7 1:39:38.2 13:17 70  44.2       2        M 70-99  
222   558   Erin Desgrange               F      Davison                     MI    US      1:41:32.9 1:40:17.3 13:22 42  38.3       27       F 40-44  
223   572   Carman Jones                 F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:41:16.4 1:40:17.9 13:22 27  36.7       10       F 25-29  
224   370   Ann Bowersox                 F      Adrian                      MI    US      1:42:26.4 1:41:06.8 13:29 41  37.7       28       F 40-44  
225   606   Tracey Salinas               F      Laingsburg                  MI    US      1:42:52.0 1:42:15.2 13:38 42  37.5       29       F 40-44  
226   607   Larry St. Clair              M      Morrice                     MI    US      1:42:52.1 1:42:15.6 13:38 68  42.2       5        M 65-69  
227   359   Sue Wade                     F      Belleville                  MI    US      1:44:38.2 1:42:44.9 13:42 65  49.2       3        F 65-69  
228   446   Christine Benbow             F      Tipton                      MI    US      1:44:11.4 1:42:51.5 13:43 47  39.0       14       F 45-49  
229   71981 Sharon Roberts               F      woodhaven                   MI    US      1:44:29.5 1:43:02.3 13:44 57  44.0       13       F 55-59  
230   438   Dina McMullin                F      Milford                     MI    US      1:44:11.7 1:43:46.9 13:50 59  44.8       14       F 55-59  
231   585   Frank Haas                   M      Brighton                    MI    US      1:45:39.5 1:44:43.1 13:58 69  41.6       6        M 65-69  
232   440   Nina Goins                   F      Monroe                      MI    US      1:45:20.3 1:44:44.8 13:58 52  40.6       20       F 50-54  
233   393   Rita Rivera                  F      Troy                        MI    US      1:45:15.9 1:44:49.2 13:59 49  39.2       15       F 45-49  
234   338   Rob Maynard                  M      Canton                      MI    US      1:46:50.2 1:45:33.0 14:04 51  34.9       15       M 50-54  
235   337   Lindsay Maynard              F      Canton                      MI    US      1:46:49.7 1:45:33.1 14:04 39  35.7       18       F 35-39  
236   631   Adam Foley                   M      Los Angeles                 CA    US      1:46:50.4 1:45:36.8 14:05 32  30.9       8        M 30-34  
237   482   Scott Foley                  M      Royal Oak                   MI    US      1:46:50.6 1:45:37.3 14:05 36  31.2       8        M 35-39  
238   392   Dawn King                    F      southfield                  MI    US      1:47:17.8 1:45:53.4 14:07 53  40.7       21       F 50-54  
239   336   Carla Perez-Turner           F      Canton                      MI    US      1:46:49.1 1:46:00.8 14:08 42  36.2       30       F 40-44  
240   609   Rebecca Mehregan             F      Monroe                      MI    US      1:47:10.9 1:46:36.3 14:13 57  42.5       15       F 55-59  
241   72055 Katherine Wiseman            F      Ann Arbor                   MI    US      1:47:30.6 1:46:55.6 14:15 27  34.4       11       F 25-29  
242   481   Heidi Aittama-kirchner       F      Commerce Township           MI    US      1:48:19.7 1:47:09.1 14:17 53  40.2       22       F 50-54  
243   563   Yvonne Wismer                F      Stephens City               VA    US      1:49:46.3 1:48:12.0 14:26 45  36.4       16       F 45-49  
244   645   Katie Boeving                F      Ypsilanti                   MI    US      1:49:47.0 1:48:12.2 14:26 30  34.0       12       F 30-34  
245   644   Erick Nickerson              M      Howell                      MI    US      1:49:16.9 1:48:13.7 14:26 46  32.7       16       M 45-49  
246   562   Amy Thatcher                 F      Troy                        MI    US      1:49:16.7 1:48:13.8 14:26 42  35.5       31       F 40-44  
247   597   Patty Moesner                F      Riverview                   MI    US      1:49:27.2 1:48:15.9 14:26 45  36.4       17       F 45-49  
248   569   Sherri Rice                  F      Taylor                      MI    US      1:50:04.6 1:48:52.7 14:31 44  35.8       32       F 40-44  
249   397   Thomas Pastula               M      Saint Johns                 MI    US      1:50:35.0 1:49:15.0 14:34 59  36.2       16       M 55-59  
250   375   Michael DiMango              M      Milford                     MI    US      1:50:39.5 1:49:27.4 14:36 57  35.5       17       M 55-59  
251   365   Andrea Schultz               F      Novi                        MI    US      1:53:06.5 1:51:48.9 14:55 56  40.0       16       F 55-59  
252   643   Mike Osterhout               M      Lambertville                MI    US      1:54:28.9 1:52:56.5 15:04 48  31.8       17       M 45-49  
253   545   N. Luther                    M      Holly                       MI    US      1:54:38.5 1:54:19.4 15:15 12  31.7       3        M 0-14   
254   502   Shalonda Dennis              F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:55:35.8 1:54:33.0 15:16 35  32.3       19       F 35-39  
255   504   Ametrius Perteet             F      Detroit                     MI    US      1:55:36.3 1:54:33.3 15:16 50  36.3       23       F 50-54  
256   332   Aaron Morton                 M      Detroit                     MI    US      1:56:36.8 1:55:09.6 15:21 26  28.3       6        M 25-29  
257   503   Ian Morton                   M      Walled Lake                 MI    US      1:56:25.4 1:55:17.1 15:22 41  29.5       17       M 40-44  
258   444   Collie Hooper-Yan            F      Grosse Ile                  MI    US      1:56:44.9 1:55:18.8 15:23 72  48.8       1        F 70-99  
259   437   Wendy Nightingale            F      New Baltimore               MI    US      1:57:11.4 1:55:23.1 15:23 54  37.8       24       F 50-54  
260   490   Meghan Rowland               F      Ypsilanti                   MI    US      1:59:59.2 1:58:27.9 15:48 37  31.5       20       F 35-39  
261   648   Corissa Carlson              F      Westland                    MI    US      2:00:16.5 1:58:45.0 15:50 30  31.0       13       F 30-34  
262   630   Diane Morse                  F      Stockbridge                 MI    US      2:01:48.3 2:00:06.5 16:01 68  44.0       4        F 65-69  
263   382   Matthew Utter                M      Royal Oak                   MI    US      2:01:58.2 2:00:24.0 16:03 15  28.0       1        M 15-19  
264   383   Christine Utter              F      Royal Oak                   MI    US      2:01:59.2 2:00:24.9 16:03 48  33.7       18       F 45-49  
265   367   Kari Melkonian               F      Waterford                   MI    US      2:01:24.0 2:00:44.9 16:06 41  31.6       33       F 40-44  
266   434   Michelle Wordhouse           F      Belleville                  MI    US      2:02:00.8 2:00:53.4 16:07 50  34.4       25       F 50-54  
267   341   Walisa Dickson               F      Brunswick                   OH    US      2:02:00.6 2:00:54.2 16:07 44  32.3       34       F 40-44  
268   353   Jodi Friedman                F      West Bloomfield             MI    US      2:02:00.9 2:00:54.7 16:07 48  33.6       19       F 45-49  
269   589   Mary Ann Rickens             F      White Lake charter Township MI    US      2:02:29.4 2:01:19.2 16:11 64  41.1       3        F 60-64  
270   553   Lisa Heitsch                 F      Commerce Township           MI    US      2:02:29.3 2:01:19.7 16:11 62  40.0       4        F 60-64  
271   339   Rhonda Jackson               F      Southfield                  MI    US      2:03:13.8 2:01:48.6 16:14 60  38.7       5        F 60-64  
272   568   tanner simmons               M      YaleYale                    MI    US      2:03:24.0 2:02:05.2 16:17 26  26.7       7        M 25-29  
273   567   Cindy Simmons                F      YaleYale                    MI    US      2:03:24.6 2:02:05.3 16:17 62  39.7       6        F 60-64  
274   575   Karen Shaper                 F      Howell                      MI    US      2:03:41.8 2:03:01.4 16:24 53  35.0       26       F 50-54  
275   439   Marie Young                  F      Belleville                  MI    US      2:05:01.7 2:03:07.6 16:25 51  34.2       27       F 50-54  
276   610   Kara Bates                   F      Bryan                       OH    US      2:05:38.3 2:03:58.3 16:32 44  31.5       35       F 40-44  
277   573   Josh Nesper                  M      Akron                       IN    US      2:05:38.8 2:03:58.5 16:32 41  27.4       18       M 40-44  
278   445   Erika Hidalgo                F      Southgate                   MI    US      2:05:27.1 2:03:59.6 16:32 52  34.3       28       F 50-54  
279   368   Laura Matthews               F      Grosse Ile                  MI    US      2:05:27.2 2:04:00.7 16:32 30  29.7       14       F 30-34  
280   369   Courtney Dubyak              F      New Boston                  MI    US      2:05:27.7 2:04:01.7 16:32 42  30.9       36       F 40-44  
281   508   Bonita Servey                F      Rockwood                    MI    US      2:06:35.5 2:05:31.2 16:44 58  36.6       17       F 55-59  
282   71924 Hiep Dinh                    M      Birmingham                  MI    US      2:07:02.2 2:06:52.8 16:55 45  27.6       18       M 45-49  
283   570   Candice Young                F      Riverview                   MI    US      2:09:53.1 2:07:24.3 16:59 34  29.0       15       F 30-34  
284   649   Kimberly Witt                F      Wyandotte                   MI    US      2:09:52.9 2:07:24.7 16:59 57  35.6       18       F 55-59  
285   436   Kim Landris                  F      Ann Arbor                   MI    US      2:09:35.1 2:08:43.2 17:10 45  30.6       20       F 45-49  
286   637   Lisa Lavack                  F      Tecumseh                    ON    CA      2:11:13.9 2:09:46.7 17:18 49  31.7       21       F 45-49  
287   515   Michelle Kinsworthy          F      Lebanon                     OH    US      2:11:13.7 2:09:59.3 17:20 46  30.6       22       F 45-49  
288   489   Lisa Gardner                 F      Taylor                      MI    US      2:12:38.4 2:11:26.7 17:32 43  29.4       37       F 40-44  
289   326   Gregory Gamalski             M      bloomfield twp              MI    US      2:13:48.6 2:12:03.2 17:36 64  31.4       8        M 60-64  
290   334   Andrew Whidby Jr             M      Oak Park                    MI    US      2:12:36.8 2:12:04.4 17:37 35  24.9       9        M 35-39  
291   516   MorningSun Kelly             F      Burr Oak                    IN    US      2:18:48.4 2:17:34.4 18:21 66  37.3       5        F 65-69  
292   528   Jeanne Johnson               F      Wyandotte                   MI    US      2:23:19.4 2:21:50.7 18:55 59  32.8       19       F 55-59  
293   390   Jill Perez                   F      Grosse Ile                  MI    US      2:23:19.9 2:21:51.1 18:55 53  30.4       29       F 50-54  
294   71982 Brenda Tally                 F      Flat Rock                   MI    US      2:23:20.1 2:21:51.9 18:55 57  32.0       20       F 55-59  
295   595   Julia Runyon                 F      Brighton                    MI    US      2:23:27.3 2:22:54.8 19:03 53  30.2       30       F 50-54  
296   520   Michele McLeod               F      Brighton                    MI    US      2:35:39.4 2:33:56.3 20:32 59  30.2       21       F 55-59  
297   639   Mike Begeman                 M      Riverview                   MI    US      2:39:46.7 2:38:30.9 21:08 50  23.1       16       M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Berry          566   32  2       M      Detroit MI US        48:34.8 
2     Matt Brown             71938 25  1       M      Walled Lake MI US    48:37.7 
3     Randall Charles Gaston 72030 21  3       M      West Lafayette IN US 51:48.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     kelly valente  72061 40  9       F      Dearborn MI US   56:55.5 
2     Amanda Wolski  539   39  10      F      Dearborn MI US   57:15.4 
3     Katie Johnston 395   38  14      F      Northville MI US 59:22.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Colin Brannigan 580 14  100     M      Brighton MI US 1:19:48.6 
2     G. Maciag       380 12  125     M      Pinckney MI US 1:23:06.7 
3     N. Luther       545 12  253     M      Holly MI US    1:54:19.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Utter 382 15  263     M      Royal Oak MI US 2:00:24 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Mika Byar     457 20  7       M      East Lansing MI US      55:17.1   
2     Norman Roelfs 455 21  185     M      Commerce Township MI US 1:33:35.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Brent Watton          72058 27  4       M      Rochester MI US 54:12.3   
2     Kyle Johnson          71977 28  12      M      Plymouth MI US  58:06.7   
3     Anonymous Participant 71964 25  60      M        US            1:13:24.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Connor Grant 72060 31  13      M      Detroit MI US 58:15.7   
2     Joe Zaremba  462   33  18      M      Wixom MI US   1:00:54.5 
3     Lucas Araujo 556   34  21      M      Macomb MI US  1:04:00.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ryan Collings  487 37  6       M      New Baltimore MI US 54:44.4   
2     Jerry Simmons  653 36  40      M      Farmington MI US    1:09:11.9 
3     Andrew Fralick 480 35  45      M      Farmington MI US    1:10:33.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marco Erbau     71984 40  8       M      Walled Lake MI US 56:15.0   
2     Jonathan Schulz 584   40  11      M      Troy MI US        57:20.2   
3     Bret Schapman   612   42  17      M      Almont MI US      1:00:17.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     William Johnston 396 49  15      M      Northville MI US 59:21.2   
2     Tim Gregorio     531 47  31      M      Rochester MI US  1:07:48.6 
3     David Lepak      355 49  32      M      Redford MI US    1:08:14.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Alex Sandler  581   53  5       M      Commerce Township MI US 54:30.0   
2     Geo Bryja     448   54  48      M      Warren MI US            1:11:21.2 
3     Richard Scott 71931 54  52      M      Wyandotte MI US         1:12:13.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Cohen      384   57  22      M      Oak park MI US        1:04:07.4 
2     Patrick Petersen 458   57  24      M      Boston MA US          1:04:17.8 
3     Ross Arseneau    72042 57  34      M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:08:29.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Thomas Artushin 71970 64  16      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 59:58.7   
2     William Burgess 71926 60  68      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:14:27.6 
3     Richard Bazzy   71934 64  95      M      Northville MI US       1:19:04.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================================= ========= 
1     Graham Astley   72032 66  26      M      Brighton MI US                    1:05:50.3 
2     WhiteWolf Kelly 517   68  152     M      Burr Oak IN US                    1:27:33.3 
3     Walter Rickens  587   65  176     M      White Lake charter Township MI US 1:31:53.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Thomas Wascha 354 76  161     M      Burton MI US  1:28:54.0 
2     bill moyer    363 70  221     M      Berkley MI US 1:39:38.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Samantha Luther 544 13  118     F      Holly MI US 1:22:02.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kaylee Collings 486 18  44      F      New Baltimore MI US 1:10:19.1 
2     Kelly Nugent    389 16  47      F      Canton MI US        1:11:11.8 
3     Khushi Modi     519 16  62      F      Canton MI US        1:13:45.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Hannah Wilkins    492   24  28      F      Three Rivers MI US      1:06:47.0 
2     Christine Konicki 72062 23  127     F      Ann Arbor MI US         1:23:24.1 
3     Aimee Tomlinson   470   24  140     F      Harrison Township MI US 1:25:18.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Morris     71989 25  23      F      Detroit MI US   1:04:10.7 
2     Olivia Eddy        330   25  49      F      Rochester MI US 1:11:40.3 
3     Mary Kate Tantillo 72022 27  53      F      Chicago IL US   1:12:18.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Melissa Ciske   345 31  33      F      Madison Heights MI US 1:08:27.6 
2     Amanda Elosegui 449 34  50      F      Clarkston MI US       1:11:56.5 
3     Nicole Mindham  521 30  75      F      Novi MI US            1:16:00.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Shannon Webster 461   37  82      F      Dearborn MI US  1:17:09.0 
2     Mandy Fox       71976 39  85      F      Troy MI US      1:17:50.0 
3     Natalie Phelps  205   36  109     F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:20:39.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Rochelle Sharkey 605 41  25      F      Novi MI US               1:04:22.4 
2     Kristy Burgess   590 40  30      F      South Lyon MI US         1:07:41.2 
3     Carrie Morris    641 43  39      F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:09:09.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Julie Long   534   46  55      F      Dearborn MI US  1:12:43.2 
2     Rachel Mayer 71928 46  96      F      Roseville MI US 1:19:17.3 
3     Tara Kane    459   47  107     F      Brighton MI US  1:20:37.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============================ ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gina Osterhout Van Wordragen 435   51  35      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:08:47.6 
2     Jennifer Gansler             71968 50  79      F      Holly MI US            1:16:26.9 
3     Erika Thompson               72039 51  94      F      Northville MI US       1:19:04.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alexandra Akemann 71991 56  27      F      Northville MI US 1:05:55.9 
2     Susan Arlin       460   56  72      F      Farmington MI US 1:15:33.4 
3     Terry Onica       447   56  73      F      Novi MI US       1:15:39.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================================= ========= 
1     Tina Persha      525 62  174     F      Rochester Hills MI US             1:31:19.4 
2     Patti Quigley    362 63  195     F      Brighton MI US                    1:35:01.0 
3     Mary Ann Rickens 589 64  269     F      White Lake charter Township MI US 2:01:19.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrea Blake 352 66  138     F      Oak Park MI US   1:25:06.3 
2     Dawn Smith   348 65  170     F      Farmington MI US 1:30:35.4 
3     Sue Wade     359 65  227     F      Belleville MI US 1:42:44.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Collie Hooper-Yan 444 72  258     F      Grosse Ile MI US 1:55:18.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.