Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Groups/Team Name                     Team Name                            
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                                       
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== ==================================== 
1     451  Kevin Fink                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:15:35.4 0:15:34.0 5:01  26  83.1       1        M Open   JeffDenny2:29                        JeffDenny2:29                        
2     110  Paul Bete                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:15:48.7 0:15:46.0 5:05  20  82.1       2        M Open   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
3     185  Jason Bruns                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:15:49.1 0:15:47.5 5:06  27  81.9       3        M Open   JeffDenny2:29                        JeffDenny2:29                        
4     569  Gareth Graver              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:16:29.7 0:16:28.3 5:19  26  78.5       1        M 26-30                                                                            
5     12   Kevin Agnew                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:16:44.1 0:16:41.2 5:23  15  80.5       1        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
6     129  Ethan Bokeno               M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:16:54.7 0:16:53.1 5:27  25  76.6       1        M 21-25  JeffDenny2:29                        JeffDenny2:29                        
7     47   Grant Arnold               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:17:01.8 0:17:00.1 5:29  16  77.8       1        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
8     798  Keith Kaiser               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:17:03.8 0:17:02.3 5:30  17  76.7       2        M 16-20                                                                            
9     1846 Samuel Bell                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:17:10.7 0:17:08.3 5:32  41  80.2       1        M 41-45                                                                            
10    1427 Dan Shafer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:12.4 0:17:10.5 5:32  25  75.3       2        M 21-25  JeffDenny2:29                        JeffDenny2:29                        
11    672  Ethan Heitkamp             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:17:14.1 0:17:11.3 5:33  17  76.1       3        M 16-20                                                                            
12    10   Jack Agnew                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:17:39.0 0:17:33.8 5:40  13  79.8       2        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
13    2187 Jason Newport              M      Eaton                  OH    US      0:17:37.4 0:17:34.1 5:40  47  81.8       1        M 46-50                                                                            
14    1650 Robert Ventura             M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:17:36.8 0:17:34.5 5:40  16  75.3       4        M 16-20                                                                            
15    156  Andrew Brasse              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:17:47.4 0:17:45.2 5:44  37  75.3       1        M 36-40                                                                            
16    935  Christopher Lightle        M      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:17:48.6 0:17:46.1 5:44  39  76.3       2        M 36-40                                                                            
17    1329 Paolo Roncallo             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:58.4 0:17:55.7 5:47  45  79.0       2        M 41-45                                                                            
18    1185 M. Osgood                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:07.5 0:17:58.1 5:48  1              1        M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
19    2186 Alex Newport               M      Eaton                  OH    US      0:18:03.7 0:18:01.2 5:49  16  73.4       5        M 16-20                                                                            
20    1054 Zach Merz                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:18:11.8 0:18:07.7 5:51  16  73.0       6        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
21    1362 Nikhil Sample              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:18:13.9 0:18:09.2 5:51  20  71.3       7        M 16-20                                                                            
22    2185 Todd Coates                M      Oxford                 OH    US      0:18:16.1 0:18:13.0 5:53  17  71.8       8        M 16-20                                                                            
23    773  Samuel Janson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:21.5 0:18:17.1 5:54  18  70.9       9        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
24    1130 Darren Nash                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:18:23.4 0:18:20.7 5:55  25  70.5       3        M 21-25  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
25    291  Andrew Connair             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:28.1 0:18:23.4 5:56  16  71.9       10       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
26    11   John Agnew                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:18:33.9 0:18:27.9 5:57  56  83.4       1        M 56-60  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
27    40   Bradford Arledge           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:44.4 0:18:36.4 6:00  21  69.5       4        M 21-25                                                                            
28    771  A. Janson                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:53.1 0:18:47.2 6:04  11  79.2       3        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
29    32   Will Allnutt               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:54.8 0:18:49.0 6:04  29  68.8       2        M 26-30  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
30    1284 Steven Reidell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:58.9 0:18:56.5 6:07  21  68.3       5        M 21-25                                                                            
31    1843 Casey Manos                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:04.1 0:18:59.3 6:08  18  68.3       11       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
32    1520 Garrett Stiehl             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:19:19.6 0:19:00.3 6:08  15  70.7       4        M 11-15                                                                            
33    1096 Taylor Montgomery          F      Franklin               OH    US      0:19:11.8 0:19:07.9 6:10  22  76.9       1        F Open                                                                             
34    2181 kahaya Kiswile             M      Clayton                OH    US      0:19:19.5 0:19:10.8 6:11  17  68.2       12       M 16-20                                                                            
35    502  Matthew Gambill            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:19:22.8 0:19:13.8 6:12  49  75.8       2        M 46-50                                                                            
36    1038 Brennan McIntosh           M      Middletown             OH    US      0:19:34.5 0:19:15.3 6:13  17  67.9       13       M 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
37    557  Shayne Gossel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:20.1 0:19:16.2 6:13  23  67.1       6        M 21-25                                                                            
38    1863 jEFF    l. Phillips        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:19:21.7 0:19:18.7 6:14  47  74.4       3        M 46-50                                                                            
39    1694 Justin Webster             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:19:40.5 0:19:33.4 6:19  19  66.2       14       M 16-20  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
40    1328 Jason Romine               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:44.9 0:19:35.4 6:19  26  66.0       3        M 26-30                                                                            
41    1447 Joshua Shields             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:35.5 6:19  34  67.1       1        M 31-35                                                                            
42    1010 Drew Maxwell               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:46.2 0:19:40.0 6:21  14  69.6       5        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
43    725  Cayden Holley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:10.7 0:19:41.7 6:21  17  66.4       15       M 16-20                                                                            
44    997  David Martineau            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:19:49.6 0:19:42.8 6:22  38  68.3       3        M 36-40                                                                            
45    877  Ryan Koogler               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:19:46.5 0:19:43.2 6:22  19  65.7       16       M 16-20                                                                            
46    632  Douglas Hanson             M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:19:49.6 0:19:44.3 6:22  50  74.5       4        M 46-50                                                                            
47    1508 William Stephens           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:53.8 0:19:44.8 6:22  17  66.2       17       M 16-20                                                                            
48    1131 Kenton Nash                M      Naperville             IL    US      0:19:48.1 0:19:45.1 6:22  19  65.6       18       M 16-20                                                                            
49    232  Zach Candela               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:54.6 0:19:45.7 6:22  26  65.4       4        M 26-30                                                                            
50    1726 A. Wilcox                  M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:19:48.3 0:19:46.4 6:23  12  72.9       6        M 11-15                                                                            
51    1607 Aiden Tkach                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:19:59.5 0:19:52.0 6:25  17  65.8       19       M 16-20                                                                            
52    1348 Jeremy Ruppert             M      Franklin               OH    US      0:19:57.2 0:19:53.3 6:25  23  65.0       7        M 21-25                                                                            
53    1503 Michael Stearns            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:20:01.7 0:19:58.2 6:27  19  64.8       20       M 16-20                                                                            
54    992  Justin Marshall            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:20:08.9 0:20:02.6 6:28  42  69.1       3        M 41-45  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
55    1651 Robert Ventura             M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:19.4 6:33  48  71.2       5        M 46-50                                                                            
56    1454 Ryan Shuler                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:20:29.9 0:20:22.2 6:34  17  64.2       21       M 16-20  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
57    1373 Jordan Sansom              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:24.7 0:20:23.0 6:35  18  63.6       22       M 16-20                                                                            
58    1035 Dylan McGlothin            M      Trenton                OH    US      0:20:54.2 0:20:33.9 6:38  16  64.3       23       M 16-20                                                                            
59    840  Ben Kilfoyle               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:20:51.8 0:20:41.7 6:41  17  63.2       24       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
60    1611 Logan Todd                 M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:20:51.1 0:20:41.8 6:41  15  64.9       7        M 11-15                                                                            
61    1716 Bill Whaley                M      KETTERING              OH    US      0:20:49.7 0:20:43.2 6:41  62  78.1       1        M 61-65                                                                            
62    1480 Carl Soucek                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:52.8 0:20:45.0 6:42  41  66.2       4        M 41-45                                                                            
63    1233 Tyler Pfahler              M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:20:56.8 0:20:46.1 6:42  15  64.7       8        M 11-15                                                                            
64    1008 Colin Maxwell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:58.4 0:20:48.7 6:43  17  62.8       25       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
65    1696 Steve Weekes               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:52.6 0:20:49.0 6:43  52  71.7       1        M 51-55                                                                            
66    394  Tyler Dreischarf           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:20:54.9 0:20:50.4 6:43  18  62.3       26       M 16-20                                                                            
67    1300 Nolan Rickett              M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:20:56.3 0:20:54.1 6:45  13  67.0       9        M 11-15                                                                            
68    802  Jaden Kaufman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:58.9 0:20:54.4 6:45  13  67.0       10       M 11-15                                                                            
69    1755 Luke Wittmann              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:05.0 0:20:55.3 6:45  16  63.2       27       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
70    1206 Dagmar Paul                F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:21:01.9 0:20:55.6 6:45  33  70.5       2        F Open                                                                             
71    316  Adam Cross                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:04.4 0:20:59.1 6:46  14  65.2       11       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
72    1047 Jeanne-Marie McPherson     F      San Luis Obispo        CA    US      0:21:09.7 0:21:02.9 6:47  21  69.9       3        F Open                                                                             
73    306  Alex Crane                 M      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:21:30.6 0:21:04.1 6:48  16  62.8       28       M 16-20  Team Pelfrey                         Team Pelfrey                         
74    1367 Samuel Sanders             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:15.9 0:21:06.2 6:48  17  62.0       29       M 16-20                                                                            
75    797  Rachel Kahler              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:14.0 0:21:08.7 6:49  17  70.7       1        F 16-20                                                                            
76    623  Carson Hampton             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:13.2 6:51  14  64.5       12       M 11-15                                                                            
77    1614 Tara Todd                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:21:47.2 0:21:20.4 6:53  18  69.3       2        F 16-20                                                                            
78    1176 Justin Oliver              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:21.8 6:53  13  65.6       13       M 11-15                                                                            
79    159  James Breen                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:34.5 0:21:25.5 6:55  28  60.4       5        M 26-30  Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
80    1567 Ryan Tarr                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:33.0 0:21:25.9 6:55  30  60.5       6        M 26-30                                                                            
81    246  Derek Chambliss            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:37.3 0:21:31.1 6:56  29  60.2       7        M 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
82    14   Connor Albritton           M      Fairfax Station        VA    US      0:21:54.6 0:21:32.4 6:57  17  60.7       30       M 16-20                                                                            
83    1500 Patrick Statzer            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:45.2 0:21:35.8 6:58  14  63.3       14       M 11-15                                                                            
84    494  Greg Furtaw                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:49.4 0:21:38.7 6:59  45  65.4       5        M 41-45                                                                            
85    1218 Anthony Pellegrino         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:51.3 0:21:40.8 7:00  21  59.7       8        M 21-25                                                                            
86    1813 leonard katooto            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:02.9 0:21:41.0 7:00  34  60.6       2        M 31-35                                                                            
87    1444 Katie Shelton              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:50.8 0:21:45.2 7:01  34  67.9       1        F 31-35  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
88    322  Jonah Cundiff              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:21:59.3 0:21:50.9 7:03  14  62.6       15       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
89    1271 Isabelle Rammel            F      Greenville             OH    US      0:22:06.4 0:21:52.3 7:03  15  70.7       1        F 11-15  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
90    644  Christopher Harman         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:05.5 0:21:58.5 7:05  20  58.9       31       M 16-20                                                                            
91    889  Doug Lambert               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:07.4 0:22:00.0 7:06  36  60.4       4        M 36-40                                                                            
92    428  James Escobar              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:22:14.8 0:22:06.8 7:08  38  60.9       5        M 36-40                                                                            
93    1812 Austin Jones               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:08.0 7:08  30  58.6       8        M 26-30                                                                            
94    1126 Joe Nalepka                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:13.4 7:10  50  66.1       6        M 46-50                                                                            
95    1356 Patrick Sableski           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:22.9 0:22:13.4 7:10  14  61.6       16       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
96    105  Steven Best                M      Clarksburg             OH    US      0:22:17.7 0:22:16.3 7:11  17  58.7       32       M 16-20                                                                            
97    321  Ethan Cundiff              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:22:28.0 0:22:17.3 7:11  16  59.4       33       M 16-20  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
98    1006 Mark Mathews               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:30.8 0:22:19.3 7:12  64  73.8       2        M 61-65                                                                            
99    346  Rob Davis                  M      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      0:22:32.0 0:22:19.9 7:12  32  58.4       3        M 31-35                                                                            
100   1132 Mark Nash                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:22.0 7:13  52  66.7       2        M 51-55                                                                            
101   1366 Keith Sanders              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:22:37.7 0:22:26.2 7:14  33  58.3       4        M 31-35                                                                            
102   55   Lindsey Bade               F      troy                   OH    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:26.3 7:14  33  65.7       2        F 31-35                                                                            
103   1398 Samuel Schenck             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:22:47.5 0:22:27.2 7:15  17  58.2       34       M 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
104   1786 Megan Zidaroff             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:27.4 7:15  15  68.8       2        F 11-15                                                                            
105   1064 Cole Miller                M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:28.6 7:15  15  59.7       17       M 11-15  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
106   1082 Krista Moeller             F      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:22:57.7 0:22:28.7 7:15  39  66.9       1        F 36-40                                                                            
107   554  Daniel Goodwin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:41.7 0:22:30.7 7:16  32  57.9       5        M 31-35                                                                            
108   599  John Guzowski              M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:27:21.8 0:22:32.4 7:16  33  58.0       6        M 31-35                                                                            
109   1583 Kevin Thieke               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:33.9 7:17  43  61.8       6        M 41-45                                                                            
110   113  Lindsey Bevak              F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:35.2 7:17  13  71.0       3        F 11-15                                                                            
111   538  Hannah Gill                F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:35.3 7:17  15  68.4       4        F 11-15                                                                            
112   1481 Suzanne Soucek             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:44.2 0:22:35.9 7:17  32  65.2       3        F 31-35                                                                            
113   671  Tawney Hefner              F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:23:03.3 0:22:36.5 7:18  22  65.1       1        F 21-25                                                                            
114   1461 Heidi Skinner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:42.6 0:22:36.7 7:18  34  65.4       4        F 31-35                                                                            
115   1590 Nolan Thomas               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:23:13.7 0:22:37.0 7:18  39  60.0       6        M 36-40                                                                            
116   369  Rebecca Diller             F      Clayton                OH    US      0:23:43.9 0:22:39.2 7:18  43  68.1       1        F 41-45  What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
117   1192 Teresa Overholser          F      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:47.4 0:22:43.9 7:20  14  69.1       5        F 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC                Kettering Fairmont XC                
118   655  Alan Harsh                 M      Brookville             OH    US      0:23:03.0 0:22:44.3 7:20  38  59.2       7        M 36-40                                                                            
119   839  James Kilby                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:01.2 0:22:47.5 7:21  56  67.6       2        M 56-60  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
120   1442 Carly Shell                F      Covington              OH    US      0:23:02.7 0:22:48.3 7:21  21  64.5       2        F 21-25                                                                            
121   1710 Cole Weslow                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:18.1 0:22:48.5 7:21  18  56.9       35       M 16-20                                                                            
122   157  Erin Brasse                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:22:55.0 0:22:49.5 7:22  36  65.1       2        F 36-40                                                                            
123   1545 Dalton Sunday              M      California             KY    US      0:23:29.2 0:22:50.2 7:22  14  59.9       18       M 11-15                                                                            
124   602  Bill Haber                 M      Greenville             OH    US      0:22:57.4 0:22:50.9 7:22  56  67.4       3        M 56-60  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
125   415  Dennis Eckstein            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:23:05.5 0:22:51.0 7:22  53  65.8       3        M 51-55  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
126   1758 Isaiah Wolf                M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:23:13.4 0:22:53.5 7:23  17  57.1       36       M 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
127   125  Andrew Bleh                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:07.2 0:22:54.2 7:23  51  64.7       4        M 51-55                                                                            
128   1615 Andrew Toller              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:24:01.2 0:22:56.3 7:24  26  56.4       9        M 26-30                                                                            
129   850  Logan King                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:44.3 0:22:56.6 7:24  15  58.5       19       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
130   352  Dylan Day                  M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:08.7 0:22:58.9 7:25  14  59.5       20       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
131   370  Reed Diller                M      Clayton                OH    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:00.3 7:25  13  60.9       21       M 11-15  What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
132   1215 Emily Pelfrey              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:27.9 0:23:01.3 7:26  15  67.1       6        F 11-15  Team Pelfrey                         Team Pelfrey                         
133   1128 B. Nash                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:08.0 0:23:01.5 7:26  12  62.6       22       M 11-15                                                                            
134   1098 Kyle Moore                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:34.3 0:23:03.9 7:26  24  56.1       9        M 21-25                                                                            
135   835  Karl Kiesel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:04.5 7:27  19  56.1       37       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
136   199  Jakob Burdick              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:09.8 0:23:05.0 7:27  15  58.2       23       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
137   195  Chris Bumgarner            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:11.8 0:23:08.0 7:28  33  56.5       7        M 31-35                                                                            
138   1779 Thomas Young               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:09.1 7:28  60  68.7       4        M 56-60                                                                            
139   259  Maddie Clark               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:19.2 0:23:09.8 7:28  17  64.5       3        F 16-20  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
140   639  Jason Harding              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:19.2 0:23:10.4 7:29  39  58.5       8        M 36-40  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
141   640  J. Harding                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:19.0 0:23:10.6 7:29  12  62.2       24       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
142   217  Kyle Bussert               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:21.2 0:23:11.1 7:29  36  57.3       9        M 36-40                                                                            
143   598  Gina Guzowski              F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:27:53.2 0:23:12.8 7:29  33  63.5       5        F 31-35                                                                            
144   936  V. Lightle                 M      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:23:25.0 0:23:13.4 7:29  10  66.7       2        M 1-10                                                                             
145   181  Jacob Brunner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:14.4 7:30  14  58.9       25       M 11-15                                                                            
146   1016 Eric Mazza                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:33.1 0:23:18.4 7:31  34  56.4       8        M 31-35                                                                            
147   1685 Andrew Weaver              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:35.0 0:23:18.6 7:31  24  55.5       10       M 21-25                                                                            
148   1588 Dustin Thomas              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:11.5 0:23:20.4 7:32  39  58.1       10       M 36-40  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
149   1220 Joseph Pellettiere         M      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:20.6 7:32  47  61.5       7        M 46-50                                                                            
150   635  Jordan Harbeck             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:20.7 7:32  14  58.6       26       M 11-15                                                                            
151   1529 Lizzy Stone                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:25.1 0:23:21.8 7:32  15  66.1       7        F 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC                Kettering Fairmont XC                
152   378  Thomas Doakes              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:23.4 7:33  27  55.3       10       M 26-30  Super hero bros                      Super hero bros                      
153   1860 April Smith                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:24.3 7:33  38  64.0       3        F 36-40                                                                            
154   1563 Emily Tan                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:37.0 0:23:24.4 7:33  32  62.9       6        F 31-35                                                                            
155   48   L. Arnold                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:23:34.0 0:23:24.5 7:33  11  63.6       27       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
156   9    Christine Agnew            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:23:40.9 0:23:27.4 7:34  49  69.6       1        F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
157   1613 Pamela Todd                F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:28.5 7:34  38  63.8       4        F 36-40                                                                            
158   919  Jared Leonhart             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:23:48.3 0:23:28.7 7:34  16  56.3       38       M 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
159   308  Emily Crane                F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:23:58.5 0:23:31.5 7:35  13  68.2       8        F 11-15  Team Pelfrey                         Team Pelfrey                         
160   567  Ryan Grantonic             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:50.8 0:23:33.0 7:36  25  54.9       11       M 21-25                                                                            
161   776  Brooke Jett                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:57.0 0:23:35.2 7:37  37  63.2       5        F 36-40                                                                            
162   317  Jim Cross                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:36.3 7:37  43  59.1       7        M 41-45  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
163   1791 Thomas Zink                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:25.6 0:23:38.5 7:38  50  62.2       8        M 46-50                                                                            
164   807  M. Keferl                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:39.5 7:38  12  69.3       9        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
165   1292 Joseph Ricci               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:57.5 0:23:39.9 7:38  26  54.6       11       M 26-30                                                                            
166   377  brandon doakes             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:09.1 0:23:41.0 7:38  30  54.7       12       M 26-30  Super hero bros                      Super hero bros                      
167   179  Craig Brunner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:29.4 0:23:43.7 7:39  47  60.5       9        M 46-50                                                                            
168   845  Joshua Kimbrell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:09.8 0:23:44.3 7:39  19  54.5       39       M 16-20                                                                            
169   804  Mia Kaufman                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:58.5 0:23:45.9 7:40  13  67.5       10       F 11-15                                                                            
170   996  OLLIE MARTIN JR            M      Dayton                 OK    US      0:24:04.8 0:23:49.8 7:41  38  56.5       11       M 36-40                                                                            
171   1249 M. Poor                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:05.4 0:23:51.0 7:42  12  68.8       11       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
172   1581 Nathan Teller              M      Clayton.  -            OH    US      0:24:19.0 0:23:51.2 7:42  13  58.7       28       M 11-15                                                                            
173   1110 Joshua Moulton             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:34.7 0:23:53.1 7:42  25  54.1       12       M 21-25                                                                            
174   564  Jeff Graham                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:15.6 0:23:53.5 7:42  61  67.2       3        M 61-65                                                                            
175   1109 Hannah Moulton             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:35.3 0:23:53.9 7:43  14  65.8       12       F 11-15                                                                            
176   1855 Steve Mortenson            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:31.2 0:23:54.7 7:43  28  54.1       13       M 26-30                                                                            
177   855  William Kirovski           M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:24:11.2 0:23:56.4 7:43  27  54.0       14       M 26-30                                                                            
178   1005 William Matheney           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:59.2 0:23:56.4 7:43  36  55.5       12       M 36-40                                                                            
179   1847 Samuel Vose                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:17.1 0:23:58.2 7:44  26  53.9       15       M 26-30                                                                            
180   1174 Jason Oliver               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:18.5 0:23:58.2 7:44  14  57.1       29       M 11-15                                                                            
181   362  James DeWall               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:00.5 7:45  16  55.1       40       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
182   1565 Brian Tarbox               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:04.1 7:46  37  55.5       13       M 36-40                                                                            
183   1363 Joel Sanchez               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:45.4 0:24:07.6 7:47  37  55.4       14       M 36-40                                                                            
184   669  Michael Hefner             M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:24:22.1 0:24:10.1 7:48  56  63.7       5        M 56-60                                                                            
185   303  Tom Corwin                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:10.7 7:48  71  72.9       1        M 71-75                                                                            
186   1647 Christopher Vecchi         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:24:27.1 0:24:11.4 7:48  34  54.3       9        M 31-35                                                                            
187   1092 Jacob Monat                M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:24:40.1 0:24:16.3 7:50  29  53.3       16       M 26-30                                                                            
188   1407 Bridgette Schneider        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:33.1 0:24:18.3 7:50  22  60.5       3        F 21-25                                                                            
189   62   Tanner Banks               M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:19.1 7:51  23  53.2       13       M 21-25  International Coalition of Cool Guys International Coalition of Cool Guys 
190   998  Janet Martineau            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:20.4 7:51  36  61.0       6        F 36-40                                                                            
191   1819 David Pleger               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:41.5 0:24:20.6 7:51  16  54.3       41       M 16-20                                                                            
192   1828 Brahvez Stevenson          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:27:48.3 0:24:23.5 7:52  13  57.4       30       M 11-15  Obstacles Through Life               Obstacles Through Life               
193   785  Melanie Johnson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:24.5 7:52  54  70.7       1        F 51-55                                                                            
194   1365 Joshua Sanders             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:44.8 0:24:24.9 7:53  14  56.0       31       M 11-15                                                                            
195   566  Samantha Granata           F      Springbororo           OH    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:26.5 7:53  24  60.2       4        F 21-25                                                                            
196   501  Bruce Gaines jr            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:49.1 0:24:27.1 7:53  14  55.9       32       M 11-15                                                                            
197   473  Amanda Forth               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:27.6 7:53  34  60.4       7        F 31-35  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
198   1516 Jerry Stevenson            M      Aiken                  SC    US      0:25:26.2 0:24:31.6 7:55  53  61.3       5        M 51-55                                                                            
199   1101 Robert Morford             M      Winchester             IN    US      0:24:32.3 0:24:32.3 7:55  46  58.1       10       M 46-50                                                                            
200   1430 Randall Shaffer            M      tipp city              OH    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:33.8 7:55  49  59.4       11       M 46-50                                                                            
201   791  WILLIAM JONES              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:59.2 0:24:38.8 7:57  14  55.5       33       M 11-15                                                                            
202   1012 Troy Mayo                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:28:40.3 0:24:40.2 7:57  50  59.6       12       M 46-50                                                                            
203   432  Aaron Evers                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:09.8 0:24:40.7 7:58  30  52.5       17       M 26-30                                                                            
204   1074 Jessica Minch              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:41.8 7:58  30  59.6       1        F 26-30                                                                            
205   2184 Chris Hess                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:42.1 7:58  34  53.2       10       M 31-35                                                                            
206   2197 Megan Goettemoeller        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:09.3 0:24:47.5 8:00  27  59.3       2        F 26-30                                                                            
207   2196 Michael Goettemoeller      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:09.4 0:24:47.9 8:00  27  52.1       18       M 26-30                                                                            
208   455  Autumn Fisher              F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:24:48.3 8:00  42  61.7       2        F 41-45                                                                            
209   803  Leesa Kaufman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:06.0 0:24:53.7 8:02  46  63.5       2        F 46-50                                                                            
210   1266 Alex Rader                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:54.9 8:02  14  54.9       34       M 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC                Kettering Fairmont XC                
211   1608 Jeffrey Tkach              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:25:07.5 0:24:55.8 8:03  56  61.8       6        M 56-60                                                                            
212   1609 Andrea Todak               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:14.3 0:24:57.5 8:03  25  58.9       5        F 21-25                                                                            
213   1063 Angela Miller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:10.2 0:24:57.6 8:03  21  58.9       6        F 21-25                                                                            
214   169  Kimberly Brown             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:00.3 8:04  47  63.9       3        F 46-50                                                                            
215   1861 j. lightle                 M      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:25:14.1 0:25:02.3 8:05  12  57.5       35       M 11-15                                                                            
216   1772 Nicholas Wuebker           M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:25:43.0 0:25:03.1 8:05  30  51.7       19       M 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
217   1235 Matt Phillips              M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:03.3 8:05  38  53.7       15       M 36-40                                                                            
218   1021 Christa McComas            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:01.6 0:25:03.5 8:05  48  64.4       4        F 46-50                                                                            
219   23   Christopher Allen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:06.8 8:06  35  52.6       11       M 31-35                                                                            
220   1353 C. Russell                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:07.2 8:06  10  68.8       1        F 1-10                                                                             
221   1621 Eric Treon                 M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:25:15.4 0:25:07.3 8:06  47  57.2       13       M 46-50                                                                            
222   1351 Brian Russell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:07.5 8:06  45  56.4       8        M 41-45                                                                            
223   1326 Amy Rogers                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:08.4 8:07  34  58.8       8        F 31-35                                                                            
224   323  Michelle Curtis            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:15.1 0:25:09.0 8:07  40  60.1       7        F 36-40                                                                            
225   887  Carole Lamb                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:12.4 8:08  55  69.2       2        F 51-55                                                                            
226   453  Carl Fischer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:13.9 8:08  13  55.5       36       M 11-15                                                                            
227   444  Zachary Feltner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:14.3 8:08  16  52.4       42       M 16-20                                                                            
228   1712 Todd Weslow                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:15.0 8:09  52  59.1       6        M 51-55                                                                            
229   1346 Taylor Rummel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:39.9 0:25:17.8 8:10  13  55.4       37       M 11-15                                                                            
230   1623 Sara Triftshouser          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:18.5 8:10  31  58.1       9        F 31-35                                                                            
231   1630 David Tuttle               M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:26:06.6 0:25:21.0 8:11  51  58.4       7        M 51-55                                                                            
232   1559 Michael Tackett            M      Oxford                 OH    US      0:25:58.2 0:25:24.6 8:12  51  58.3       8        M 51-55                                                                            
233   880  Mary Kranenburg            F      Anna                   OH    US      0:26:05.3 0:25:25.0 8:12  36  58.4       8        F 36-40  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
234   1217 Rick Pelfrey               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:26.4 8:12  53  59.1       9        M 51-55  Team Pelfrey                         Team Pelfrey                         
235   1002 Chris Massey               M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:26:42.4 0:25:28.0 8:13  41  54.0       9        M 41-45  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
236   65   Holly Barger               F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:29.7 8:13  36  58.2       9        F 36-40                                                                            
237   1858 Calvin Cusack              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:25:40.8 0:25:29.7 8:13  17  51.3       43       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
238   3    Jeff Adams                 M      Greenville             OH    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:30.6 8:14  47  56.3       14       M 46-50                                                                            
239   76   Mark Barton                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:34.7 8:15  61  62.7       4        M 61-65  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
240   1324 Robert Rocco               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:37.3 8:16  53  58.7       10       M 51-55                                                                            
241   1842 Nicholas Curtin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:41.7 8:17  15  52.3       38       M 11-15                                                                            
242   263  Calob Clouse               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:29.8 0:25:45.1 8:18  15  52.2       39       M 11-15                                                                            
243   1426 Phillip Shafovaloff        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:19.7 0:25:45.7 8:19  35  51.3       12       M 31-35                                                                            
244   1156 Joanna Noel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:03.8 0:25:47.0 8:19  31  57.1       10       F 31-35                                                                            
245   1157 Stephen Noel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:50.5 8:20  32  50.4       13       M 31-35                                                                            
246   693  Alona Hepner               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:51.3 8:20  13  62.1       13       F 11-15                                                                            
247   2192 Rhianna Thomas             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:17.9 0:25:52.1 8:21  17  57.8       4        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
248   1265 Trinity Raber              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:17.6 0:25:52.1 8:21  15  59.7       14       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
249   603  Shelly Haber               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:26:03.4 0:25:52.2 8:21  55  67.5       3        F 51-55  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
250   180  Grace Brunner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:09.4 0:25:52.2 8:21  13  62.0       15       F 11-15                                                                            
251   1137 John Neff                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:14.4 0:25:52.6 8:21  59  61.0       7        M 56-60                                                                            
252   1845 Leanne Chen                F      Leicester              NY    US      0:26:37.2 0:25:54.5 8:21  27  56.8       3        F 26-30                                                                            
253   183  Jessica Brunner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:12.2 0:25:54.7 8:22  15  59.6       16       F 11-15                                                                            
254   1222 John Penn                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:14.9 0:25:54.9 8:22  42  53.4       10       M 41-45                                                                            
255   549  Christopher Goins          M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:15.7 0:25:55.0 8:22  40  52.7       16       M 36-40                                                                            
256   1849 K. Erbach                  F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:09.7 0:25:58.5 8:23  10  66.6       2        F 1-10                                                                             
257   1052 Annabelle Merten           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:30.8 0:25:59.8 8:23  14  60.5       17       F 11-15                                                                            
258   1580 Matt Teeters               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:07.9 0:26:02.1 8:24  48  55.6       15       M 46-50                                                                            
259   539  M. Gill                    F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:26:17.9 0:26:05.0 8:25  12  62.9       18       F 11-15                                                                            
260   262  Benjamin Clouse            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:49.6 0:26:05.8 8:25  24  49.6       14       M 21-25                                                                            
261   526  Heidi Gentis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.9 0:26:09.1 8:26  25  56.2       7        F 21-25                                                                            
262   1380 Ron Saunders               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:26:21.9 0:26:09.5 8:26  51  56.6       11       M 51-55                                                                            
263   1251 Steffan Poor               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:11.7 0:26:10.0 8:26  16  50.6       44       M 16-20  Poor Kids                            Poor Kids                            
264   1671 Matthew Walker             M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:27:57.0 0:26:11.3 8:27  36  50.7       17       M 36-40                                                                            
265   1827 Jessica Polzin             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:16.3 0:26:12.5 8:27  32  56.2       11       F 31-35  Obstacles Through Life               Obstacles Through Life               
266   1641 Mary Van Loveren           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:07.2 0:26:12.9 8:27  44  59.3       3        F 41-45  Team van Loveren                     Team van Loveren                     
267   1723 Phillip Wiedenheft         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:46.6 0:26:12.9 8:27  32  49.7       14       M 31-35                                                                            
268   1030 Andrew McEwan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:35.0 0:26:14.5 8:28  59  60.1       8        M 56-60                                                                            
269   344  Josh Davis                        Kettering              OH    US      0:26:37.9 0:26:15.2 8:28  36             18       M 36-40  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
270   1240 Jaden Pinkleton            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:15.3 8:28  15  51.2       40       M 11-15                                                                            
271   255  Braden Clark               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:17.2 8:29  15  51.1       41       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
272   1706 Kyra Wells                 F      Trenton                OH    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:17.4 8:29  17  56.9       5        F 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
273   1151 Eric Niehaus               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:17.5 8:29  32  49.6       15       M 31-35  I thought this was a pub crawl       I thought this was a pub crawl       
274   588  Kayla Guffey               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:18.3 8:29  17  56.8       6        F 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
275   39   Loren Anthes               M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:28:28.4 0:26:18.6 8:29  33  49.7       16       M 31-35                                                                            
276   1210 Joshua Pedersen            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:29.4 0:26:19.3 8:29  13  53.2       42       M 11-15                                                                            
277   221  Lauren Butts               F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:26:41.8 0:26:19.3 8:29  16  57.7       7        F 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
278   61   Katie Ballantyne           F      Trenton                OH    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:20.7 8:30  14  59.7       19       F 11-15  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
279   1438 Caitlin Shaver             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:23.6 8:31  23  55.7       8        F 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
280   225  Noah Calkins               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:30.0 0:26:24.3 8:31  14  51.8       43       M 11-15                                                                            
281   1212 Keith Pedersen             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:35.5 0:26:24.6 8:31  42  52.4       11       M 41-45                                                                            
282   360  Dan DeLong Jr              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:27.5 8:32  52  56.4       12       M 51-55                                                                            
283   1070 Nick Miller                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:31.2 8:33  15  50.6       44       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
284   1425 Avianna Seymour            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:32.1 8:34  16  57.3       8        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
285   995  Scott Martin               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:51.1 0:26:32.2 8:34  54  57.1       13       M 51-55                                                                            
286   1303 Kevin Riddle               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:32.5 8:34  58  59.0       9        M 56-60  The Riddlers                         The Riddlers                         
287   994  Maritza Martin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:32.8 8:34  53  64.3       4        F 51-55                                                                            
288   607  Andrew Hackney             M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:27:21.2 0:26:35.2 8:35  15  50.5       45       M 11-15                                                                            
289   542  J. Girtman                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:06.7 0:26:39.4 8:36  11  55.8       46       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
290   634  Tiffany Hanson             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:27:22.2 0:26:42.0 8:37  35  55.5       12       F 31-35                                                                            
291   1809 Randall Hayes              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:11.8 0:26:42.4 8:37  43  52.2       12       M 41-45                                                                            
292   811  Willis Keirns              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:28:40.7 0:26:42.5 8:37  48  54.2       16       M 46-50                                                                            
293   810  Justin Keirns              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:28:40.8 0:26:42.6 8:37  20  48.4       45       M 16-20                                                                            
294   241  Stephanie Cates            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:53.8 0:26:43.8 8:37  36  55.6       10       F 36-40                                                                            
295   1596 Mark Thompson              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:12.6 0:26:44.0 8:37  58  58.6       10       M 56-60                                                                            
296   108  Annie Bete                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:10.2 0:26:44.4 8:38  17  55.9       9        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
297   307  Amy Crane                  F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:46.1 8:38  44  58.1       4        F 41-45  Team Pelfrey                         Team Pelfrey                         
298   36   Christian Anguiano         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:49.4 8:39  14  51.0       47       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
299   1674 Molly Walton               F      Prattville             AL    US      0:27:25.7 0:26:53.7 8:41  29  54.7       4        F 26-30                                                                            
300   67   D. Barhorst                M      Fort Loramie           OH    US      0:27:44.2 0:26:57.7 8:42  10  57.5       3        M 1-10                                                                             
301   933  Paul Lewis                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:03.2 8:44  58  57.9       11       M 56-60                                                                            
302   201  Jennifer Burk              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:29:19.8 0:27:03.7 8:44  25  54.4       9        F 21-25                                                                            
303   1848 Cameron Stegall            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:58.0 0:27:08.2 8:45  40  50.3       19       M 36-40                                                                            
304   124  Karen Blake                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:09.5 8:46  60  68.2       1        F 56-60                                                                            
305   1167 Kellie O'Diam              F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:27:43.0 0:27:10.3 8:46  33  54.3       13       F 31-35                                                                            
306   1247 Brett Poor                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:15.3 0:27:14.4 8:47  50  54.0       17       M 46-50  Poor Kids                            Poor Kids                            
307   625  C. Hampton                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:16.5 8:48  11  54.6       48       M 11-15                                                                            
308   2195 nichole Bender             F      kettering              OH    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:17.0 8:48  31  53.9       14       F 31-35                                                                            
309   416  Bethany Edmondson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:17.1 8:48  23  53.9       10       F 21-25                                                                            
310   1501 Vincent Statzer            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:18.8 8:49  17  47.9       46       M 16-20                                                                            
311   796  Brian Kahler               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:19.0 8:49  15  49.2       49       M 11-15                                                                            
312   1642 Noel Van Loveren           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:19.1 8:49  39  55.0       11       F 36-40  Team van Loveren                     Team van Loveren                     
313   462  Kevin Fletcher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:20.3 8:49  31  47.5       17       M 31-35                                                                            
314   1330 Curtis Ropp                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:20.8 8:49  38  49.2       20       M 36-40                                                                            
315   121  S. Blackford               M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:20.9 8:49  12  52.7       50       M 11-15                                                                            
316   1227 Joseph Perez               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:24.0 0:27:22.3 8:50  14  50.0       51       M 11-15                                                                            
317   198  A. Burdick                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:22.4 8:50  12  52.6       52       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
318   780  Austin Johnson             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:24.5 8:50  15  49.0       53       M 11-15                                                                            
319   168  Ashley Brown               F      Daytonn                OH    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:24.7 8:51  35  54.0       15       F 31-35                                                                            
320   1504 Ryan Steele                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:25.8 8:51  32  47.5       18       M 31-35                                                                            
321   626  Joe Hampton                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:14.2 0:27:26.3 8:51  41  50.1       13       M 41-45                                                                            
322   1106 Stephen Mott               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:06.6 0:27:27.8 8:52  49  53.1       18       M 46-50                                                                            
323   1149 Alicia Niebauer            F      Loveland               OH    US      0:28:17.4 0:27:29.6 8:52  40  55.0       12       F 36-40                                                                            
324   1391 D. Scarano                 M      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:29.8 8:52  7   66.2       4        M 1-10                                                                             
325   556  Jeanne Gossel              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:31.6 8:53  54  62.7       5        F 51-55                                                                            
326   1013 Benjamin Mazer             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:28.0 0:27:32.2 8:53  31  47.2       19       M 31-35                                                                            
327   1524 John Stine                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:28:52.1 0:27:34.2 8:54  42  50.2       14       M 41-45                                                                            
328   112  A. Bevak                   F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:35.1 8:54  10  62.7       3        F 1-10                                                                             
329   1302 Kameron Riddle             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:37.1 8:55  21  46.8       15       M 21-25  The Riddlers                         The Riddlers                         
330   1727 Q. Wilcox                  F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:38.1 8:55  9   64.6       4        F 1-10                                                                             
331   922  Scott Leopold              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:14.8 0:27:39.0 8:55  45  51.2       15       M 41-45                                                                            
332   1512 Zach Stevens               M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:28:30.1 0:27:39.9 8:55  32  47.1       20       M 31-35                                                                            
333   1286 Ronald Reitz               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:42.5 8:56  73  65.4       2        M 71-75                                                                            
334   990  Theryn Marsh               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:36.1 0:27:45.3 8:57  14  49.3       54       M 11-15                                                                            
335   357  Victoria Delbono           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:45.3 8:57  29  53.0       5        F 26-30                                                                            
336   481  Jim Franks                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:45.5 8:57  56  55.5       12       M 56-60                                                                            
337   1429 Megan Shaffer              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:09.9 0:27:45.9 8:57  18  53.2       10       F 16-20                                                                            
338   1175 Jennifer Oliver            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:38.9 0:27:47.4 8:58  45  56.4       5        F 41-45                                                                            
339   871  Haley Kocol                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:20.2 0:27:47.6 8:58  25  52.9       11       F 21-25                                                                            
340   1552 Rick Swensen               M      Germantown             OH    US      0:28:23.0 0:27:48.4 8:58  62  58.2       5        M 61-65                                                                            
341   1670 Ewell Walker               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:27.6 0:27:49.1 8:58  39  48.8       21       M 36-40                                                                            
342   1343 Megan Rua                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:27.4 0:27:49.9 8:59  34  53.1       16       F 31-35                                                                            
343   1120 Ed Myers                   M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:31:56.1 0:27:50.0 8:59  54  54.5       14       M 51-55                                                                            
344   1713 K. West                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:19.8 0:27:53.1 9:00  10  55.6       5        M 1-10                                                                             
345   550  Paul Goins                 M      Springboror            OH    US      0:28:22.0 0:27:54.7 9:00  51  53.1       15       M 51-55  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
346   1318 Allie Roberts              F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:28:55.5 0:27:56.7 9:01  22  52.6       12       F 21-25                                                                            
347   1709 Jendy Weppler              F      Rockville              MD    US      0:28:55.5 0:27:56.9 9:01  27  52.6       6        F 26-30                                                                            
348   629  Hailey Hanna               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:32.9 0:27:58.5 9:01  20  52.6       11       F 16-20                                                                            
349   868  Rick Knife                 M      Casstown               OH    US      0:28:47.4 0:27:58.9 9:02  66  59.8       1        M 66-70                                                                            
350   1526 Z. Stockman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:18.7 0:27:59.8 9:02  8   61.1       6        M 1-10                                                                             
351   1525 Nathan Stockman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:00.0 9:02  45  50.6       16       M 41-45                                                                            
352   1406 ron schneble               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:00.3 9:02  58  55.9       13       M 56-60                                                                            
353   234  Paul Carlucci              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:00.4 9:02  38  48.1       22       M 36-40                                                                            
354   740  Crystal Huelsman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:02.5 9:03  35  52.8       17       F 31-35                                                                            
355   173  Jeremy Brumbaugh           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:03.9 9:03  13  49.9       55       M 11-15                                                                            
356   616  Zach Hale                  M      Franklin               OH    US      0:29:16.4 0:28:10.6 9:05  26  45.9       20       M 26-30  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
357   44   Lon Arnett                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:10.8 9:05  47  51.0       19       M 46-50                                                                            
358   1619 David Townsend             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:19.3 0:28:12.6 9:06  32  46.2       21       M 31-35                                                                            
359   1378 Chuck Saul                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:51.6 0:28:13.6 9:06  20  45.8       47       M 16-20                                                                            
360   78   Jim Bartosik               M      kettering              OH    US      0:29:39.5 0:28:14.9 9:07  57  55.0       14       M 56-60                                                                            
361   1078 jeff mitchell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:05.1 0:28:17.7 9:08  50  51.9       20       M 46-50                                                                            
362   411  Melodie Eads               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:18.5 9:08  64  68.9       1        F 61-65                                                                            
363   1637 Travis Utz                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:19.1 9:08  40  48.2       23       M 36-40                                                                            
364   769  David Jacobs               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:21.5 9:09  24  45.6       16       M 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
365   1241 Alan Pippenger             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.6 0:28:21.8 9:09  61  56.6       6        M 61-65                                                                            
366   768  Brielle Jacobs             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:22.3 9:09  25  51.8       13       F 21-25                                                                            
367   1638 W. Utz                     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:23.0 9:09  7   67.6       5        F 1-10                                                                             
368   1578 Cam Teeters                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:33.9 0:28:26.0 9:10  15  47.2       56       M 11-15                                                                            
369   495  Jack Furtaw                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:24.4 0:28:27.0 9:11  15  47.2       57       M 11-15                                                                            
370   1499 Diane Statzer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:02.3 0:28:27.1 9:11  55  61.3       6        F 51-55                                                                            
371   1305 Gabriel Riegle             M      Greenville             OH    US      0:29:15.1 0:28:27.3 9:11  23  45.4       17       M 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
372   1754 Mike Wittman               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:28.6 9:11  48  50.8       21       M 46-50                                                                            
373   1767 J. Woolems                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:34.5 0:28:29.9 9:12  8   60.0       7        M 1-10                                                                             
374   1408 Colleen Schneider          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:30.6 0:28:31.4 9:12  27  51.6       7        F 26-30                                                                            
375   1445 Rod Shelton                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:38.5 0:28:33.6 9:13  67  59.2       2        M 66-70                                                                            
376   368  N. Diller                  M      Clayton                OH    US      0:29:48.6 0:28:34.2 9:13  8   59.9       8        M 1-10   What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
377   843  David Kimbler              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:17.3 0:28:34.5 9:13  63  57.1       7        M 61-65                                                                            
378   264  Sydney Clouse              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:18.3 0:28:43.0 9:16  17  52.1       12       F 16-20                                                                            
379   257  Katie Clark                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:18.2 0:28:43.2 9:16  25  51.2       14       F 21-25                                                                            
380   1393 Mark Schaefer              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:14.7 0:28:43.9 9:16  58  54.5       15       M 56-60  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
381   1219 Terry Pellegrino           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:27.5 0:28:44.0 9:16  48  50.4       22       M 46-50                                                                            
382   302  Jayne Corrigan Monat       F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:29:07.5 0:28:44.6 9:16  29  51.2       8        F 26-30                                                                            
383   1301 Kambrie Riddle             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:45.3 9:17  19  51.2       13       F 16-20  The Riddlers                         The Riddlers                         
384   649  Brian Harris               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:14.2 0:28:46.3 9:17  42  48.1       17       M 41-45  Cousins Crew                         Cousins Crew                         
385   565  Cindy Granata              F      Springbororo           OH    US      0:29:05.8 0:28:48.4 9:18  50  57.2       5        F 46-50                                                                            
386   849  Karla King                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:01.7 0:28:48.6 9:18  42  53.1       6        F 41-45                                                                            
387   968  Paul Mack                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:52.2 0:28:48.8 9:18  60  55.2       16       M 56-60                                                                            
388   577  Amanda Greene              F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:29:20.4 0:28:49.6 9:18  30  51.0       9        F 26-30                                                                            
389   1595 jenny Thompson             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:36.9 0:28:50.4 9:18  17  51.8       14       F 16-20                                                                            
390   958  Erin Lutz                  F      Englewood              OH    US      0:29:20.3 0:28:50.8 9:18  27  51.0       10       F 26-30                                                                            
391   716  Makenzie Hoeferlin         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:29:12.3 0:28:51.3 9:18  17  51.8       15       F 16-20                                                                            
392   1531 Cory Stroup                M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:32.1 0:28:51.5 9:19  31  45.0       22       M 31-35                                                                            
393   726  Tammy Holley               F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:29:20.0 0:28:52.5 9:19  57  61.9       2        F 56-60                                                                            
394   854  Drew Kirkham               M      Moraine                OH    US      0:29:35.4 0:28:53.1 9:19  23  44.8       18       M 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
395   1133 David Navel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:32.9 0:28:54.1 9:19  37  46.2       24       M 36-40                                                                            
396   734  Benjamin Horvath           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:21.0 0:28:54.8 9:20  29  44.8       21       M 26-30                                                                            
397   988  Jeffery Marsh              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:45.9 0:28:55.4 9:20  49  50.4       23       M 46-50                                                                            
398   1080 Lauren Miyamasu            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:14.3 0:28:55.9 9:20  40  52.3       13       F 36-40  Walk By Faith                        Walk By Faith                        
399   503  April Gans                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:34.8 0:28:56.1 9:20  31  50.8       18       F 31-35                                                                            
400   77   Jeff Bartosik              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:19.1 0:28:56.4 9:20  31  44.9       23       M 31-35                                                                            
401   1805 Chase Adams                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:32.9 0:28:57.1 9:20  15  46.4       58       M 11-15                                                                            
402   824  rafael kepler              M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:30:19.4 0:28:57.9 9:21  22  44.6       19       M 21-25                                                                            
403   1753 L. Wittman                 F      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:22.9 0:28:59.3 9:21  12  56.6       20       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
404   613  Sarah Haiber               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:50.6 0:28:59.4 9:21  42  52.8       7        F 41-45  Team van Loveren                     Team van Loveren                     
405   838  G. Kilby                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:00.6 9:21  10  59.6       6        F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
406   1540 Alec Sullivan              M      Trenton                OH    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:00.6 9:21  23  44.6       20       M 21-25                                                                            
407   869  Patrick Knipp              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:05.6 9:23  37  45.9       25       M 36-40                                                                            
408   120  Diana Blackford            F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:06.7 9:23  39  51.7       14       F 36-40                                                                            
409   1171 Meredith O'Neill           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:35.4 0:29:06.7 9:23  32  50.6       19       F 31-35                                                                            
410   1032 Savannah McGinnis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:36.8 0:29:08.4 9:24  34  50.7       20       F 31-35                                                                            
411   1591 Sydney Thomas              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:09.2 9:24  13  55.0       21       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
412   1585 Amy Thomas                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:00.8 0:29:09.2 9:24  39  51.6       15       F 36-40  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
413   1469 Chris Smith                M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:10.1 9:25  35  45.3       24       M 31-35                                                                            
414   1029 Shawn McDaniel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:10.3 9:25  15  46.0       59       M 11-15                                                                            
415   1633 Gina Urban                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:10.5 9:25  40  51.8       16       F 36-40                                                                            
416   340  Kathy Dascalos             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:12.3 9:25  53  58.4       7        F 51-55  Team Beer                            Team Beer                            
417   915  Anthony Lehman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:14.2 9:26  56  52.7       17       M 56-60                                                                            
418   292  Elizabeth Connair          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:14.8 9:26  18  50.5       16       F 16-20                                                                            
419   63   Becca Barbaro              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:15.1 9:26  16  51.9       17       F 16-20                                                                            
420   739  Tracie Hoying              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:15.8 9:26  37  51.0       17       F 36-40                                                                            
421   695  T. Hepner                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:20.3 0:29:15.9 9:26  11  50.9       60       M 11-15                                                                            
422   218  Rogers Butana              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:22.4 0:29:19.1 9:27  37  45.6       26       M 36-40                                                                            
423   1350 A. Russell                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:01.0 0:29:21.3 9:28  12  55.9       22       F 11-15                                                                            
424   345  Rachel Eve Davis           F      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:21.6 9:28  32  50.2       21       F 31-35                                                                            
425   1208 Delaney Pauley             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:23.2 9:29  15  52.6       23       F 11-15  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
426   1289 Kenny Renner               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:34.8 9:33  54  51.3       16       M 51-55                                                                            
427   1818 Lauren Neuwirth            F      West Lafayette         IN    US      0:30:18.2 0:29:39.7 9:34  21  49.6       15       F 21-25                                                                            
428   1399 Darrel Schick              M      Brookville             OH    US      0:31:02.1 0:29:41.4 9:35  58  52.8       18       M 56-60                                                                            
429   1547 W. Sunday                  M      California             KY    US      0:30:36.2 0:29:42.0 9:35  12  48.5       61       M 11-15                                                                            
430   1494 Andy Stahl                 M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:45.1 0:29:42.4 9:35  49  49.1       24       M 46-50                                                                            
431   1014 Michael Mazer              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:30:42.7 0:29:43.0 9:35  65  55.8       8        M 61-65                                                                            
432   1510 Jen Stephenson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:14.0 0:29:43.0 9:35  50  55.5       6        F 46-50                                                                            
433   1472 Madison Smith              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:19.0 0:29:43.7 9:35  15  52.0       24       F 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
434   2190 Keirstyn Meisner           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:18.8 0:29:43.9 9:35  15  52.0       25       F 11-15                                                                            
435   680  stephen hellman            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:30:15.5 0:29:45.9 9:36  38  45.2       27       M 36-40  I thought this was a pub crawl       I thought this was a pub crawl       
436   1546 Matthew Sunday             M      California             KY    US      0:30:48.3 0:29:54.1 9:39  46  47.7       25       M 46-50                                                                            
437   30   A. Allnutt                 F      Middletown             OH    US      0:31:53.9 0:29:54.5 9:39  9   59.6       7        F 1-10   The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
438   31   Daniel Allnutt             M      Middletown             OH    US      0:31:55.0 0:29:56.1 9:39  38  45.0       28       M 36-40  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
439   1183 M. Orlow                   F      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:29.9 0:29:57.5 9:40  11  56.1       26       F 11-15  Orlow’s                            Orlow’s                             
440   1182 J. Orlow                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:32.1 0:29:59.5 9:40  10  51.7       9        M 1-10   Orlow’s                            Orlow’s                             
441   1125 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:30:26.0 0:30:00.1 9:41  44  51.8       8        F 41-45  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
442   582  Jeani Griffin              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:00.5 9:41  55  58.2       8        F 51-55  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
443   1768 Frank Wright               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:26.9 0:30:00.7 9:41  67  56.3       3        M 66-70                                                                            
444   741  Adam Huggins               M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:00.9 9:41  35  44.0       25       M 31-35                                                                            
445   620  Rebecca Hall               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:22.8 0:30:01.6 9:41  35  49.3       22       F 31-35                                                                            
446   238  DoraAnn Cash                      Waynesville            OH    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:03.6 9:42  49             7        F 46-50  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
447   242  Katherine Caujolle-Alls    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:03.8 9:42  29  48.9       11       F 26-30                                                                            
448   1610 Ellen Todd                 F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:30:33.1 0:30:04.2 9:42  47  53.1       8        F 46-50                                                                            
449   1304 Samantha Riedlinger        F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:04.5 9:42  27  48.9       12       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
450   1513 C. Stevenson               F      Aiken                  SC    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:04.5 9:42  12  54.5       27       F 11-15                                                                            
451   111  Kristi Betz                F      West Chester           OH    US      0:31:40.4 0:30:07.5 9:43  26  48.8       13       F 26-30                                                                            
452   727  Hayley Holmes              F      New Carlisle                 US      0:30:44.8 0:30:07.6 9:43  26  48.8       14       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
453   1724 Shawn Wiederkehr           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:09.9 9:44  44  46.6       18       M 41-45                                                                            
454   220  Carley Butts               F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:11.5 9:44  24  48.7       16       F 21-25  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
455   1482 Sarah Spaulding            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:13.3 9:45  26  48.7       15       F 26-30                                                                            
456   705  Katie Hill                 F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:30:56.0 0:30:18.2 9:47  31  48.5       23       F 31-35                                                                            
457   1850 Cameron Neidhard           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:18.4 9:47  15  44.3       62       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
458   1789 Ethan Zied                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:42.1 0:30:21.6 9:48  14  45.1       63       M 11-15                                                                            
459   325  Jon Cyrus                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:13.0 0:30:22.1 9:48  44  46.3       19       M 41-45                                                                            
460   1349 Joe Rusch                  M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:31:35.0 0:30:26.0 9:49  34  43.2       26       M 31-35                                                                            
461   571  Sarah Graves               F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:35:05.5 0:30:26.3 9:49  30  48.3       16       F 26-30                                                                            
462   1127 Mark Naragon               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:38.3 0:30:27.4 9:49  46  46.8       26       M 46-50                                                                            
463   1455 robert shumaker            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:31:28.7 0:30:31.8 9:51  41  45.0       20       M 41-45  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
464   15   Lisa Albritton             F      Fairfax Station        VA    US      0:31:41.3 0:30:35.8 9:52  45  51.2       9        F 41-45                                                                            
465   1108 B. Moulton                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:22.1 0:30:36.0 9:52  11  48.6       64       M 11-15                                                                            
466   46   Mitch Arnett               M      Brookville             OH    US      0:31:09.8 0:30:39.4 9:53  33  42.7       27       M 31-35                                                                            
467   75   Kathy Barton               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:42.5 9:54  62  61.9       2        F 61-65  Greenville Cross Country             Greenville Cross Country             
468   848  Jason King                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:57.4 0:30:44.6 9:55  48  47.1       27       M 46-50                                                                            
469   1788 Eric Zied                  M      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:05.8 0:30:46.3 9:56  44  45.6       21       M 41-45                                                                            
470   1742 Barry Wilson               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:31:18.5 0:30:46.6 9:56  56  50.0       19       M 56-60                                                                            
471   171  Nathan Brown               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:24.5 0:30:47.1 9:56  39  44.1       29       M 36-40                                                                            
472   2198 Chuck Johnston             M      Trotwood               OH    US      0:30:55.7 0:30:47.7 9:56  50  47.7       28       M 46-50                                                                            
473   1616 Megan Toller               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:52.4 0:30:47.8 9:56  25  47.8       17       F 21-25                                                                            
474   1221 Lisa Pence                 F      Piquapiqua             OH    US      0:31:36.1 0:30:48.2 9:56  33  47.9       24       F 31-35  Team Miami County                    Team Miami County                    
475   1679 L. Watkins                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:27.9 0:30:49.8 9:57  11  54.5       28       F 11-15                                                                            
476   1658 J. Vorhis                  M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:34:06.4 0:30:50.0 9:57  12  46.7       65       M 11-15                                                                            
477   1377 B. Saul                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:27.5 0:30:50.1 9:57  11  54.5       29       F 11-15                                                                            
478   830  John Kessler               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:41.8 0:30:50.2 9:57  62  52.5       9        M 61-65                                                                            
479   219  Angie Butts                F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:31:22.6 0:30:50.7 9:57  51  54.1       9        F 51-55  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
480   1214 Curt Pederson              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:31:51.6 0:30:54.2 9:58  62  52.4       10       M 61-65                                                                            
481   1066 Jed Miller                 M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:55.1 9:58  15  43.4       66       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
482   609  Zach Hackney               M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:31:41.4 0:30:55.2 9:58  17  42.3       48       M 16-20                                                                            
483   578  Bonnie Greve               F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:30:55.4 9:59  54  55.8       10       F 51-55                                                                            
484   1700 Betty Wellman              F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:31:51.1 0:30:56.1 9:59  56  57.1       3        F 56-60                                                                            
485   1592 Austin Thompson            M      Daytonn                OH    US      0:31:29.8 0:30:56.9 9:59  33  42.3       28       M 31-35                                                                            
486   847  Dylan King                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:13.8 0:30:59.9 10:00 13  45.2       67       M 11-15                                                                            
487   1103 cherie moses               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:25.9 0:31:00.1 10:00 49  52.6       9        F 46-50                                                                            
488   1453 Nate Shuler                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:00.3 10:00 15  43.3       68       M 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
489   699  Jim Hester                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:00.6 10:00 55  49.3       17       M 51-55                                                                            
490   1024 Kyle McCormick             M      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:55.0 0:31:03.1 10:01 32  42.0       29       M 31-35  Not So Fast                          Not So Fast                          
491   1111 Karen Moulton              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:04.8 10:02 53  54.9       11       F 51-55                                                                            
492   1322 Bruce Robson               M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:32:22.8 0:31:05.7 10:02 56  49.5       20       M 56-60                                                                            
493   1820 drey beatty                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:27.6 0:31:06.3 10:02 19  41.6       49       M 16-20  MegaBootz                            MegaBootz                            
494   1451 Dylan Shope                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:28.4 0:31:06.8 10:02 17  42.0       50       M 16-20  MegaBootz                            MegaBootz                            
495   1528 Tyler Stokoe               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:10.2 10:03 31  41.7       30       M 31-35                                                                            
496   247  Lisa-Beth Checca           F      Englewood              OH    US      0:32:58.8 0:31:10.6 10:03 34  47.4       25       F 31-35                                                                            
497   532  Dale Gerken                M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:32:11.7 0:31:12.5 10:04 69  55.2       4        M 66-70                                                                            
498   638  Desiree Harding            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:14.3 10:05 43  49.4       10       F 41-45                                                                            
499   1036 Mike Mcglumphy             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:14.4 10:05 57  49.7       21       M 56-60                                                                            
500   1725 Andrew Wiggall             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:14.6 10:05 18  41.5       51       M 16-20                                                                            
501   1771 Ray Wright                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:17.5 10:06 61  51.3       11       M 61-65                                                                            
502   1376 Lacey Sauer                F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:18.1 10:06 27  47.0       17       F 26-30                                                                            
503   595  Susan Gutendorf            F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:34:39.6 0:31:18.5 10:06 67  64.8       1        F 66-70                                                                            
504   1062 Amanda Miller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:59.6 0:31:19.6 10:06 29  47.0       18       F 26-30                                                                            
505   742  Heather Huggins            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:21.8 10:07 35  47.2       26       F 31-35                                                                            
506   1471 Libby Smith                F      Trenton                OH    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:22.0 10:07 16  48.4       18       F 16-20                                                                            
507   162  Hayley Bricker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:48.4 0:31:24.2 10:08 28  46.8       19       F 26-30                                                                            
508   1566 Sue Tarbox                 F      Franklin               OH    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:25.2 10:08 60  59.0       4        F 56-60                                                                            
509   710  Matt Hoblit                M      Riverside              OH    US      0:33:57.8 0:31:25.8 10:08 25  41.1       21       M 21-25                                                                            
510   1100 Jen Moran                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:20.0 0:31:26.7 10:09 43  49.1       11       F 41-45                                                                            
511   1598 Avery Thomson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:27.8 10:09 24  46.8       18       F 21-25                                                                            
512   1834 Maleah Wellmann            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:28.6 10:09 16  48.3       19       F 16-20  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
513   1440 Mike Shearer               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:33:13.3 0:31:28.6 10:09 47  45.6       29       M 46-50                                                                            
514   1699 Breah Weislak              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:28.8 10:09 14  49.9       30       F 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
515   1095 Amberly Montgomery         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:29.2 0:31:29.2 10:09 28  46.7       20       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
516   597  O. Guy                     M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:32:48.7 0:31:32.1 10:10 9   51.5       10       M 1-10                                                                             
517   821  Maggie Kelley              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:32.3 10:10 30  46.6       21       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
518   80   Timothy Basista            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:50.6 0:31:34.8 10:11 34  41.6       31       M 31-35                                                                            
519   596  Kyla Guy                   F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:32:51.3 0:31:35.3 10:11 37  47.2       18       F 36-40                                                                            
520   355  Amanda Degnan              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:08.2 0:31:37.2 10:12 29  46.5       22       F 26-30                                                                            
521   723  Joe Holderman              M      Farmersville           OH    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:37.4 10:12 38  42.6       30       M 36-40                                                                            
522   1821 Eduardo Torres             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:31:37.5 10:12 18  41.0       52       M 16-20  MegaBootz                            MegaBootz                            
523   706  Stephen Hill               M      Lafayette              IN    US      0:32:15.9 0:31:37.8 10:12 57  49.1       22       M 56-60                                                                            
524   624  Christine Hampton          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:28.3 0:31:38.1 10:12 39  47.5       19       F 36-40                                                                            
525   1661 B. Wackler                 M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:32:28.5 0:31:39.2 10:13 12  45.5       69       M 11-15                                                                            
526   1142 Jake Nestor                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:39.8 10:13 14  43.2       70       M 11-15                                                                            
527   548  Stacey Goecke              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:31.0 0:31:40.2 10:13 44  49.1       12       F 41-45                                                                            
528   986  Barb Marsh                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:36.6 0:31:40.5 10:13 47  50.4       10       F 46-50                                                                            
529   1584 Beth Thoele                F      Laura                  OH    US      0:32:35.8 0:31:47.9 10:15 57  56.2       5        F 56-60                                                                            
530   1475 Wendy Snyder               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:24.9 0:31:48.3 10:16 44  48.9       13       F 41-45  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
531   1056 Melinda Meuleman           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:39.4 0:31:51.6 10:17 36  46.6       20       F 36-40                                                                            
532   150  Rick Bowman                M      DaytonDayton           OH    US      0:32:17.4 0:31:53.3 10:17 62  50.7       12       M 61-65                                                                            
533   789  jarvis jones               M      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:54.6 10:18 34  41.2       32       M 31-35                                                                            
534   1400 Brian Schimmoller          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:59.9 0:31:57.8 10:19 33  40.9       33       M 31-35  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
535   258  K. Clark                   F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:58.7 10:19 12  51.3       31       F 11-15  Emmanuel Christian Academy           Emmanuel Christian Academy           
536   976  Andrew Manning             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:58.7 0:31:59.9 10:19 48  45.2       30       M 46-50                                                                            
537   28   K. Allison                 F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:00.3 10:19 12  51.3       32       F 11-15                                                                            
538   876  Steve Koo                  M      Avon                   IN    US      0:34:38.4 0:32:00.8 10:20 32  40.7       34       M 31-35                                                                            
539   1375 Richard Saphire            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:01.9 10:20 72  55.8       3        M 71-75                                                                            
540   929  David Lewis                M      Brookville             OH    US      0:34:37.9 0:32:03.6 10:21 26  40.3       22       M 26-30                                                                            
541   921  Myrna Leopold              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:11.9 0:32:04.5 10:21 15  48.2       33       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
542   1817 Esteban Contreras          M      Temple Hills           MD    US      0:36:12.8 0:32:07.0 10:22 34  40.9       35       M 31-35                                                                            
543   1248 K. Poor                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:07.1 0:32:07.3 10:22 10  53.8       8        F 1-10   Poor Kids                            Poor Kids                            
544   215  Misty Burton               F      Houston                OH    US      0:33:23.8 0:32:08.4 10:22 35  46.1       27       F 31-35                                                                            
545   1250 Richelle Poor              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:08.1 0:32:08.9 10:22 49  50.8       11       F 46-50  Poor Kids                            Poor Kids                            
546   1618 Angel Towns                F      Papillion              NE    US      0:36:14.7 0:32:09.4 10:22 33  45.9       28       F 31-35                                                                            
547   1810 Kristen Houmes             F      Fox Island             WA    US      0:36:14.2 0:32:09.9 10:23 27  45.7       23       F 26-30                                                                            
548   109  Grace Bete                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:38.5 0:32:11.2 10:23 13  49.8       34       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
549   1270 Edgar Ramirez              M      Houston                TX    US      0:36:14.6 0:32:11.2 10:23 37  41.5       31       M 36-40                                                                            
550   1487 Joel Spitsnaugle           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:45.0 0:32:13.5 10:24 31  40.3       36       M 31-35                                                                            
551   1662 Chad Waddington            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:15.0 10:24 31  40.3       37       M 31-35                                                                            
552   1663 Emily Waddington           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:49.4 0:32:15.8 10:24 30  45.6       24       F 26-30                                                                            
553   1145 Tri Nguyen                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:43.0 0:32:16.9 10:25 29  40.1       23       M 26-30  Gem City Social Sports               Gem City Social Sports               
554   1124 Tyler Myers                M                                   US      0:34:36.7 0:32:17.6 10:25 27  40.0       24       M 26-30                                                                            
555   1119 Chelsea Myers              F                                   US      0:34:36.6 0:32:18.4 10:25 28  45.5       25       F 26-30                                                                            
556   661  Lashonda Hayes             F      Casstown               OH    US      0:33:42.1 0:32:20.1 10:26 45  48.5       14       F 41-45                                                                            
557   1256 C. Price                   M      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:37.3 0:32:23.3 10:27 12  44.5       71       M 11-15                                                                            
558   1386 J. Savino                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:38.2 0:32:23.8 10:27 7   56.2       11       M 1-10                                                                             
559   730  Judy Holtvogt              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:24.0 10:27 65  60.9       3        F 61-65                                                                            
560   953  Emily Lundgard             F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:36:40.6 0:32:25.6 10:28 32  45.4       29       F 31-35                                                                            
561   1180 Adriana Orlow              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:57.2 0:32:25.8 10:28 35  45.7       30       F 31-35  Orlow’s                            Orlow’s                             
562   1680 Aaron Watson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:00.9 0:32:28.6 10:29 39  41.8       32       M 36-40                                                                            
563   1649 Satchi Venkataraman        M      La Mesa                CA    US      0:35:14.9 0:32:28.6 10:29 48  44.6       31       M 46-50                                                                            
564   1617 Rob Tomlinson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:42.6 0:32:29.3 10:29 66  51.5       5        M 66-70                                                                            
565   1483 Walter Spaulding           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:39.4 0:32:35.6 10:31 56  47.2       23       M 56-60                                                                            
566   1656 Joseph Von Holle           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:27.1 0:32:36.4 10:31 63  50.0       13       M 61-65                                                                            
567   1752 Victoria Witkosky          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:23.2 0:32:37.4 10:31 27  45.1       26       F 26-30                                                                            
568   261  Lonnie Cline               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:23.3 0:32:37.7 10:32 49  44.7       32       M 46-50                                                                            
569   614  Jonathan Hairston          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:20.2 0:32:39.9 10:32 33  40.0       38       M 31-35                                                                            
570   701  Sharice Hibbler            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:49.1 0:32:40.0 10:32 24  45.0       19       F 21-25                                                                            
571   875  Maureen Koo                F      Avon                   IN    US      0:35:23.3 0:32:42.6 10:33 33  45.1       31       F 31-35                                                                            
572   533  Linette Gerlach            F      Bradford               OH    US      0:34:08.2 0:32:45.9 10:34 51  50.9       12       F 51-55                                                                            
573   937  Matt Linaberry             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:21.2 0:32:46.7 10:34 38  41.1       33       M 36-40                                                                            
574   318  Erin Culp                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:47.7 0:32:48.4 10:35 34  45.1       32       F 31-35                                                                            
575   482  Mike Fraver                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:34:28.4 0:32:49.1 10:35 35  40.3       39       M 31-35                                                                            
576   493  Melissa Fuller             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:33:48.0 0:32:51.2 10:36 46  48.1       12       F 46-50                                                                            
577   1197 Matthew Pack               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:09.3 0:32:51.4 10:36 31  39.6       40       M 31-35                                                                            
578   1643 Candice van Loveren Geis   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:50.3 0:32:54.5 10:37 36  45.1       21       F 36-40  Team van Loveren                     Team van Loveren                     
579   600  Paola Guzowski             F      Fort Walton Beach      FL    US      0:37:37.6 0:32:54.7 10:37 32  44.8       33       F 31-35                                                                            
580   296  Diane Cook                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:50.4 0:32:55.8 10:37 65  60.0       4        F 61-65  Team van Loveren                     Team van Loveren                     
581   601  Peter Guzowski             M      Fort Walton Beach      FL    US      0:37:39.9 0:32:58.0 10:38 29  39.3       25       M 26-30                                                                            
582   1652 M. Violet                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:57.1 0:32:58.2 10:38 12  43.7       72       M 11-15                                                                            
583   685  Jessica Hendrickson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:32.0 0:32:58.6 10:38 33  44.7       34       F 31-35                                                                            
584   20   Jerry Alexander            M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:34:17.4 0:32:58.9 10:38 68  51.7       6        M 66-70                                                                            
585   911  David Leary                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:59.1 10:38 43  42.3       22       M 41-45                                                                            
586   1019 Hattie McAviney            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:37.2 0:32:59.4 10:39 36  45.0       22       F 36-40                                                                            
587   194  Tom Bullard                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:09.4 0:33:00.8 10:39 43  42.2       23       M 41-45                                                                            
588   454  William Fischer            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:34:13.5 0:33:05.8 10:41 67  51.1       7        M 66-70                                                                            
589   84   Jenna Beck                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:35:48.0 0:33:08.4 10:41 34  44.6       35       F 31-35                                                                            
590   1416 Greg Schuster              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:08.4 10:41 24  39.0       22       M 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
591   1344 Richard Rude               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:49.8 0:33:10.1 10:42 69  51.9       8        M 66-70                                                                            
592   1783 Michelle Zaremba           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.6 0:33:10.2 10:42 41  45.8       15       F 41-45  DMC                                  DMC                                  
593   1331 Jen Ropp                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:27.7 0:33:10.7 10:42 32  44.4       36       F 31-35                                                                            
594   216  Jeanine Bussert            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:48.9 0:33:12.9 10:43 45  47.2       16       F 41-45                                                                            
595   665  Stephannie Heaberlin       F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:33:53.6 0:33:13.4 10:43 45  47.2       17       F 41-45                                                                            
596   687  Scott Henry                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:14.6 10:43 41  41.4       24       M 41-45                                                                            
597   686  L. Henry                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:15.5 10:44 9   48.8       12       M 1-10                                                                             
598   1773 Whitney Yarberry           F      Maineville             OH    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:17.5 10:44 31  44.2       37       F 31-35                                                                            
599   172  Taylor Brown               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:39.4 0:33:19.0 10:45 23  44.2       20       F 21-25                                                                            
600   1634 JERRY URBANAS              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:33.7 0:33:21.4 10:46 49  43.7       33       M 46-50                                                                            
601   68   Eric Barhorst              M      Fort Loramie           OH    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:23.1 10:46 43  41.8       25       M 41-45                                                                            
602   800  H. Katchman                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:46.3 0:33:26.9 10:47 9   53.3       9        F 1-10                                                                             
603   1152 Anne Marie Niese           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:27.3 10:48 48  48.2       13       F 46-50                                                                            
604   799  G. Katchman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:48.3 0:33:29.0 10:48 11  44.5       73       M 11-15                                                                            
605   1237 L. Pierce                  F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:29.3 10:48 6   59.7       10       F 1-10                                                                             
606   1239 R. Pierce                  M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:29.6 10:48 7   54.3       13       M 1-10                                                                             
607   1654 M. Violet                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:30.3 0:33:30.9 10:49 9   48.4       14       M 1-10                                                                             
608   184  M. Bruno                   M      Greenville             OH    US      0:34:27.0 0:33:31.6 10:49 11  44.4       74       M 11-15                                                                            
609   466  J. foley                   M      Franklin               OH    US      0:34:40.5 0:33:32.2 10:49 10  46.2       15       M 1-10                                                                             
610   469  keith foley                M      Franklin               OH    US      0:34:41.1 0:33:32.7 10:49 46  42.5       34       M 46-50                                                                            
611   651  E. Harris                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:44.2 0:33:33.3 10:49 12  42.9       75       M 11-15                                                                            
612   636  C. Hardenbrook             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:34.1 10:50 8   55.0       11       F 1-10                                                                             
613   637  Leanne Hardenbrook         F      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:45.8 0:33:34.9 10:50 39  44.8       23       F 36-40  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
614   1369 E. Sando                   F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:35:42.7 0:33:37.1 10:51 8   54.9       12       F 1-10                                                                             
615   103  Julie Berk                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:36.6 0:33:37.2 10:51 27  43.8       27       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
616   498  Alaina Gaines              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:10.6 0:33:37.3 10:51 16  45.2       20       F 16-20                                                                            
617   1370 Jonathan Sando             M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:35:42.5 0:33:37.8 10:51 34  39.1       41       M 31-35                                                                            
618   1636 Matthew Urbaniak           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:58.1 0:33:39.1 10:51 36  39.5       34       M 36-40                                                                            
619   762  Anthony Jackson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:50.9 10:55 27  38.2       26       M 26-30                                                                            
620   1057 Mary Mick                  F      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:33:54.2 10:56 31  43.4       38       F 31-35                                                                            
621   1345 Sandra Rummel              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:01.4 0:33:54.3 10:56 42  45.2       18       F 41-45                                                                            
622   870  Barbara Knisley            F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:59.2 10:58 52  49.6       13       F 51-55                                                                            
623   618  Christopher Hall           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:22.4 0:33:59.9 10:58 33  38.5       42       M 31-35                                                                            
624   146  Sharon Bowling             F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:34:00.5 0:34:00.5 10:58 73  64.9       1        F 71-75                                                                            
625   122  Jessica Blackwell          F      Maineville             OH    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:00.8 10:58 32  43.3       39       F 31-35                                                                            
626   1099 Ashley Moorman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:27.2 0:34:04.3 10:59 34  43.4       40       F 31-35                                                                            
627   59   Rachel Baker               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:41.8 0:34:05.2 11:00 25  43.2       21       F 21-25                                                                            
628   909  I. Leach                   F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:37:12.9 0:34:06.1 11:00 6   58.7       13       F 1-10                                                                             
629   497  Anthony Gabriele           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:06.8 11:00 14  40.1       76       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
630   593  Rebecca Gulley             F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:35:41.9 0:34:07.0 11:00 26  43.1       28       F 26-30  Gem City Social Sports               Gem City Social Sports               
631   907  Benjamin Leach             M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:37:12.7 0:34:07.3 11:00 38  39.5       35       M 36-40                                                                            
632   1517 Kelsie Stewart             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:35:21.4 0:34:07.4 11:00 22  43.1       22       F 21-25                                                                            
633   910  P. Leach                   F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:37:12.4 0:34:10.8 11:02 8   54.0       14       F 1-10                                                                             
634   1530 Steve Strawser             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:13.7 0:34:13.3 11:02 52  43.6       18       M 51-55                                                                            
635   764  Brittany Jackson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:44.4 0:34:16.7 11:03 28  42.9       29       F 26-30  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
636   160  Nathan Breitenbach         M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:34.7 0:34:17.6 11:04 37  39.0       36       M 36-40                                                                            
637   1790 Kayla Zied                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:39.8 0:34:20.0 11:05 14  45.8       35       F 11-15                                                                            
638   290  Sara Conley                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:36:46.1 0:34:24.3 11:06 42  44.5       19       F 41-45                                                                            
639   335  Rob Daniel                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:36:02.8 0:34:27.9 11:07 45  41.1       26       M 41-45                                                                            
640   1577 Daniel Teague              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:59.3 0:34:30.7 11:08 47  41.6       35       M 46-50                                                                            
641   1576 Christine Teague           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:59.6 0:34:31.6 11:08 46  45.8       14       F 46-50                                                                            
642   942  Alyssa Lowe                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:40:16.9 0:34:32.0 11:08 24  42.6       23       F 21-25                                                                            
643   1423 Greg Segda                 M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:38:21.3 0:34:33.6 11:09 43  40.4       27       M 41-45                                                                            
644   1428 Ellen Shaffer              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:17.7 0:34:36.3 11:10 49  47.2       15       F 46-50                                                                            
645   1507 Jennifer Stephens          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:37.4 11:10 37  43.1       24       F 36-40  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
646   13   C. Albritton               M      Fairfax Station        VA    US      0:35:42.3 0:34:37.6 11:10 12  41.6       77       M 11-15                                                                            
647   1733 Amber Williams             F      Trotwood               OH    US      0:36:52.1 0:34:37.9 11:10 31  42.5       41       F 31-35                                                                            
648   1734 Jalaquan Williams          M      Trotwood               OH    US      0:36:52.2 0:34:38.7 11:11 30  37.4       27       M 26-30                                                                            
649   1374 Sophia Santiago            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:42.3 0:34:38.9 11:11 43  44.5       20       F 41-45                                                                            
650   1605 Emma Thyen                 F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:39.2 11:11 16  43.8       21       F 16-20  Edgewood XC                          Edgewood XC                          
651   189  Kevin Buffenbarger         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:49.6 0:34:42.2 11:12 46  41.1       36       M 46-50  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
652   1424 Jeff Sewert                M      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:36:29.6 0:34:44.1 11:12 58  45.1       24       M 56-60                                                                            
653   1168 Betty O'Donnel             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:11.7 0:34:45.9 11:13 59  52.7       6        F 56-60                                                                            
654   26   B. Allison                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:35:17.3 0:34:47.7 11:13 6   56.2       16       M 1-10                                                                             
655   29   Ron Allison                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:48.1 11:14 40  39.3       37       M 36-40                                                                            
656   1004 Richard Matheney           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:52.2 0:34:48.7 11:14 60  45.7       25       M 56-60                                                                            
657   1704 Josh Wells                 M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:51.7 11:15 42  39.7       28       M 41-45                                                                            
658   1703 I. Wells                   F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:34.3 0:34:52.1 11:15 10  49.6       15       F 1-10                                                                             
659   1775 Heidi Yost                 F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:36:07.2 0:34:53.4 11:15 28  42.2       30       F 26-30  5K Ninjas                            5K Ninjas                            
660   452  Carl Fischer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:32.0 0:34:57.7 11:17 40  39.1       38       M 36-40                                                                            
661   333  Steve Yount                M                                           0:35:23.1 0:34:59.1 11:17 29  37.0       28       M 26-30                                                                            
662   383  Philip Donnell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:01.5 0:35:00.5 11:18 28  36.9       29       M 26-30  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
663   1259 Aaron Primm                M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:00.8 0:35:00.8 11:18 43  39.8       29       M 41-45  DMC                                  DMC                                  
664   751  Don Hurst                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:38:38.0 0:35:01.9 11:18 40  39.0       39       M 36-40                                                                            
665   750  C. Hurst                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:38.0 0:35:02.6 11:18 11  42.5       78       M 11-15                                                                            
666   158  Michelle Brasseur          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:50.5 0:35:03.3 11:18 33  42.1       42       F 31-35                                                                            
667   681  Anne Hendricks             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:27.9 0:35:06.2 11:19 39  42.8       25       F 36-40                                                                            
668   1745 Andrew Wirrig              M      Brookville             OH    US      0:37:30.2 0:35:08.2 11:20 18  36.9       53       M 16-20  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
669   468  keira foley                F      Franklin               OH    US      0:36:11.8 0:35:09.1 11:20 13  45.6       36       F 11-15                                                                            
670   1354 Chari Russsell             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:36.9 0:35:11.4 11:21 45  44.6       21       F 41-45                                                                            
671   1352 B. Russell                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:37.3 0:35:11.5 11:21 8   48.6       17       M 1-10                                                                             
672   1011 Renay Mayo                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:12.7 0:35:12.0 11:21 49  46.4       16       F 46-50                                                                            
673   765  Brook Jackson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:35.7 0:35:12.6 11:21 28  41.8       31       F 26-30  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
674   1299 Craig Rickett              M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:36:59.1 0:35:17.6 11:23 50  41.6       37       M 46-50                                                                            
675   1515 Jeff Stevenson             M      Martinsville           OH    US      0:36:13.7 0:35:18.1 11:23 56  43.6       26       M 56-60                                                                            
676   1009 David Maxwell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:28.3 0:35:20.3 11:24 54  42.9       19       M 51-55                                                                            
677   81   Hailey Batross             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:02.0 0:35:20.9 11:24 20  41.6       22       F 16-20                                                                            
678   294  S. Connell                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:14.5 0:35:25.4 11:26 12  46.3       37       F 11-15                                                                            
679   721  Nicholas Hogue             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:41.9 0:35:25.8 11:26 13  39.5       79       M 11-15                                                                            
680   293  Kevin Connell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:14.3 0:35:26.8 11:26 49  41.1       38       M 46-50                                                                            
681   720  Melody Hogue               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:44.4 0:35:28.5 11:27 49  46.0       17       F 46-50                                                                            
682   418  Laura Elliott              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:01.4 0:35:35.0 11:29 27  41.3       32       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
683   836  Katie Kiesel               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:11.2 0:35:36.1 11:29 17  42.0       23       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
684   801  Nika Katchman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:56.1 0:35:37.9 11:30 44  43.6       22       F 41-45                                                                            
685   268  June Cochran               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:37:11.4 0:35:41.8 11:31 62  53.2       5        F 61-65                                                                            
686   670  Tansey Hefner              F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:36:35.9 0:35:42.6 11:31 24  41.2       24       F 21-25                                                                            
687   338  Dan Darragh                M      Franklin               OH    US      0:37:04.6 0:35:43.8 11:32 75  52.3       4        M 71-75                                                                            
688   1840 Jake Mullins               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:52.8 0:35:45.8 11:32 31  36.3       43       M 31-35                                                                            
689   1801 Danielle Meehan            F      Mason                  OH    US      0:36:05.6 0:35:46.0 11:32 34  41.3       43       F 31-35  Procter & Gamble                     Procter & Gamble                     
690   142  Joe Bovair                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:33.5 0:35:56.3 11:36 54  42.2       20       M 51-55                                                                            
691   606  Alexander Hackney          M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:36:41.6 0:35:56.3 11:36 15  37.4       80       M 11-15                                                                            
692   143  Kevin Bovair               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:33.4 0:35:56.4 11:36 17  36.4       54       M 16-20                                                                            
693   608  Paul Hackney               M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:36:41.7 0:35:56.7 11:36 43  38.8       30       M 41-45                                                                            
694   989  Sonja Marsh                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:21.0 0:35:57.9 11:36 45  43.6       23       F 41-45                                                                            
695   1579 Jennifer Teeters           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:05.9 0:35:58.4 11:36 42  42.6       24       F 41-45                                                                            
696   684  Kimda Hendricks            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:37:36.5 0:35:58.8 11:36 49  45.4       18       F 46-50                                                                            
697   1381 Charles Savage             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:23.0 0:36:03.1 11:38 48  40.2       39       M 46-50                                                                            
698   1025 Aaron McCray               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:23.0 0:36:03.3 11:38 50  40.8       40       M 46-50                                                                            
699   1841 David Mosher               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:38.4 0:36:05.0 11:38 25  35.8       23       M 21-25  Team Beer                            Team Beer                            
700   485  K. Frazee                  M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:38:17.6 0:36:08.9 11:40 12  39.9       81       M 11-15  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
701   1291 Ralph Reynolds             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:37.7 0:36:13.4 11:41 64  45.4       14       M 61-65                                                                            
702   965  Amity Mabry                F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:37:17.9 0:36:17.3 11:42 32  40.6       44       F 31-35  Mabry                                Mabry                                
703   222  Kelsey Calderone           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:17.5 0:36:21.5 11:44 25  40.5       25       F 21-25  Gem City Social Sports               Gem City Social Sports               
704   1523 William Stinchcomb         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:42.0 0:36:21.6 11:44 31  35.7       44       M 31-35                                                                            
705   1522 Nicole Stinchcomb          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:41.7 0:36:24.5 11:45 30  40.4       33       F 26-30                                                                            
706   1287 Melissa Renfro             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:38:57.8 0:36:24.6 11:45 24  40.4       26       F 21-25                                                                            
707   1358 Amanda Saliba              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:38.8 0:36:33.6 11:48 28  40.2       34       F 26-30                                                                            
708   928  carl lewis                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:33.1 0:36:35.1 11:48 84  63.0       1        M 81-99                                                                            
709   1364 Stephanie Sanchez          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:11.4 0:36:38.5 11:49 37  40.7       26       F 36-40                                                                            
710   265  Kortney Coalt              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:11.4 0:36:38.8 11:49 37  40.7       27       F 36-40                                                                            
711   372  Z. Diller                  M      Clayton                OH    US      0:37:55.2 0:36:40.5 11:50 6   53.3       18       M 1-10   What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
712   166  Amy Brooker                F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:39:26.3 0:36:42.1 11:50 50  44.9       19       F 46-50                                                                            
713   371  Sam Diller                 M      Clayton                OH    US      0:37:59.2 0:36:43.8 11:51 16  36.0       55       M 16-20  What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
714   367  Mark Diller                M      Clayton                OH    US      0:37:58.9 0:36:43.9 11:51 45  38.6       31       M 41-45  What's the Big Dill                  What's the Big Dill                  
715   1486 Carl Spitler               M      Greenville             OH    US      0:38:00.5 0:36:50.4 11:53 57  42.2       27       M 56-60                                                                            
716   1275 S. Rapson                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:36.5 0:36:53.3 11:54 11  45.6       38       F 11-15                                                                            
717   147  Jason Bowman               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:38:22.9 0:36:55.8 11:55 46  38.6       41       M 46-50                                                                            
718   924  Marcell Lesueur            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:37:00.5 11:56 32  35.2       45       M 31-35                                                                            
719   925  Patience Lesueur           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:37:02.0 11:57 31  39.7       45       F 31-35                                                                            
720   1274 Robert Rapson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:45.5 0:37:02.8 11:57 40  36.9       40       M 36-40                                                                            
721   827  John Kernan                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:54.8 0:37:04.2 11:57 58  42.3       28       M 56-60                                                                            
722   500  Jackie Gaines              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:38.2 0:37:05.4 11:58 37  40.2       28       F 36-40                                                                            
723   233  Myla Cardona-Jones         F      Centerville            OH    US      0:39:45.6 0:37:06.9 11:58 33  39.7       46       F 31-35                                                                            
724   1735 JENNIFER WILLIAMS          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:14.1 0:37:07.6 11:59 37  40.2       29       F 36-40                                                                            
725   844  Debra Kimbler              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:10.2 0:37:12.9 12:00 63  51.7       6        F 61-65                                                                            
726   1705 Kendra Wells               F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:13.1 12:00 41  40.9       25       F 41-45                                                                            
727   826  G. Kernan                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:55.1 0:37:13.2 12:00 5   56.3       16       F 1-10                                                                             
728   1707 L. Wells                   F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:13.5 12:00 5   56.3       17       F 1-10                                                                             
729   1701 B. Wells                   M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:13.9 12:01 7   48.9       19       M 1-10                                                                             
730   825  Beth Kernan                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:54.8 0:37:14.2 12:01 45  42.1       26       F 41-45                                                                            
731   983  Robin Marks                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:44.2 0:37:16.9 12:02 52  45.2       14       F 51-55                                                                            
732   1023 Kevin McCormick            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:38:28.7 0:37:23.5 12:04 32  34.8       46       M 31-35  Not So Fast                          Not So Fast                          
733   757  Stacey Imhoff              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:21.4 0:37:23.8 12:04 39  40.2       30       F 36-40                                                                            
734   1452 Tim Shope                  M      Germantown             OH    US      0:38:43.2 0:37:24.1 12:04 34  35.1       47       M 31-35                                                                            
735   755  John Imhoff                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:22.2 0:37:25.2 12:04 44  37.5       32       M 41-45                                                                            
736   756  J. Imhoff                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:22.2 0:37:25.8 12:04 9   43.4       20       M 1-10                                                                             
737   324  H. Cyrus                   F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:33.5 0:37:31.4 12:06 12  43.7       39       F 11-15                                                                            
738   1068 Karen Miller               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:33.9 0:37:32.7 12:07 28  39.2       35       F 26-30                                                                            
739   528  C. George                  M      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:17.7 0:37:32.7 12:07 9   43.2       21       M 1-10                                                                             
740   1688 Steve Weaver               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:26.1 0:37:34.1 12:07 65  44.2       15       M 61-65                                                                            
741   1190 F. Overholser              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:42.4 0:37:34.7 12:07 10  46.0       18       F 1-10                                                                             
742   266  Cynthia Cochran            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:28.0 0:37:38.0 12:08 68  54.6       2        F 66-70                                                                            
743   326  Kersti Cyrus               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:42.4 0:37:41.1 12:09 44  41.2       27       F 41-45                                                                            
744   1232 Greg Pfahl                 M      Greenville             OH    US      0:39:11.7 0:37:41.4 12:09 51  39.3       21       M 51-55  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
745   993  Bill Martin                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:39:22.6 0:37:43.0 12:10 62  42.9       16       M 61-65                                                                            
746   648  B. Harris                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:13.2 0:37:47.8 12:12 11  39.4       82       M 11-15  Cousins Crew                         Cousins Crew                         
747   823  luisa kepler               F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:38:56.2 0:37:49.5 12:12 54  45.6       15       F 51-55                                                                            
748   1548 C. Sutter                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:50.2 0:37:50.2 12:12 9   47.1       19       F 1-10                                                                             
749   1586 A. Thomas                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:24.4 0:37:50.5 12:12 12  43.4       40       F 11-15                                                                            
750   442  Annie Fedders              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:39:52.9 0:37:50.5 12:12 24  38.9       27       F 21-25                                                                            
751   407  Katie Duffy                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:53.4 0:37:51.0 12:13 24  38.9       28       F 21-25                                                                            
752   1050 Tim Meeks                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:14.3 0:37:51.6 12:13 56  40.7       29       M 56-60                                                                            
753   435  Evelyn Falk                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:35.8 0:37:53.3 12:13 61  49.5       7        F 61-65                                                                            
754   1191 Lyndsey Overholser         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.7 0:37:55.7 12:14 40  39.9       31       F 36-40                                                                            
755   1511 Mike Stephenson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:24.5 0:37:58.1 12:15 60  41.9       30       M 56-60                                                                            
756   49   Lee Avey                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:39.4 0:38:00.0 12:15 57  47.0       7        F 56-60                                                                            
757   714  David Hoeferlin            M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:39:13.1 0:38:02.1 12:16 48  38.1       42       M 46-50                                                                            
758   336  Katy Dapere                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:57.3 0:38:15.9 12:21 29  38.4       36       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
759   1308 Carly Risenhoover-Peterson F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:40.4 0:38:17.5 12:21 30  38.4       37       F 26-30                                                                            
760   744  Jennifer Hungling          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:08.7 0:38:20.1 12:22 37  38.9       32       F 36-40                                                                            
761   969  C. MacLennan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:07.1 0:38:22.5 12:23 6   52.1       20       F 1-10                                                                             
762   1172 Donald Ohde                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:13.3 0:38:22.9 12:23 58  40.8       31       M 56-60                                                                            
763   1553 Greg Swerda                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:41.8 0:38:24.3 12:23 31  33.8       48       M 31-35  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
764   436  Larry Falk                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:07.4 0:38:24.9 12:24 62  42.1       17       M 61-65                                                                            
765   1756 Jeff Wittneben             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:41.6 0:38:25.1 12:24 38  35.0       41       M 36-40  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
766   339  Chuck Dascalos             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.2 0:38:30.5 12:25 51  38.5       22       M 51-55  Team Beer                            Team Beer                            
767   970  Karolyn MacLennan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:14.8 0:38:31.1 12:26 38  38.9       33       F 36-40                                                                            
768   430  Elizabeth Evans            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:29.4 0:38:31.4 12:26 28  38.2       38       F 26-30                                                                            
769   100  Adam Berberich             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:39:29.6 0:38:31.5 12:26 29  33.6       30       M 26-30                                                                            
770   860  Stephanie Klein            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:14.2 0:38:35.2 12:27 37  38.7       34       F 36-40                                                                            
771   653  H. Harris                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:52.1 0:38:37.1 12:27 8   47.8       21       F 1-10                                                                             
772   1177 Nathan Omlor               M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:40:12.4 0:38:37.5 12:28 31  33.6       49       M 31-35  Gem City Social Sports               Gem City Social Sports               
773   715  Joy Hoeferlin              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:39:47.9 0:38:39.2 12:28 47  41.3       20       F 46-50                                                                            
774   297  John Corbet                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:40:12.3 0:38:40.9 12:29 85  61.5       2        M 81-99                                                                            
775   1409 Rick Schoby                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:11.8 0:38:41.6 12:29 68  44.1       9        M 66-70                                                                            
776   654  Kara Harris                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:58.0 0:38:42.7 12:29 41  39.3       28       F 41-45                                                                            
777   987  Camdyn Marsh               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:38.1 0:38:45.3 12:30 16  34.1       56       M 16-20                                                                            
778   115  robert bigi                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:40:14.1 0:38:53.9 12:33 67  43.4       10       M 66-70                                                                            
779   1015 B. Mazza                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.8 0:38:54.6 12:33 7   46.8       22       M 1-10                                                                             
780   1622 Amy Triftshouser           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.2 0:38:54.9 12:33 29  37.8       39       F 26-30                                                                            
781   794  L. Juarez                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:29.2 0:39:00.2 12:35 12  42.1       41       F 11-15                                                                            
782   74   Rick Barry                 M      Montpelier             OH    US      0:42:05.4 0:39:00.3 12:35 63  41.8       18       M 61-65                                                                            
783   1231 Tim Peyton                 M      Brookville             OH    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:36 60  40.7       32       M 56-60                                                                            
784   88   Vanessa Begley             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:40:45.4 0:39:04.3 12:36 32  37.7       47       F 31-35                                                                            
785   385  David Dotson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:04.8 12:36 54  38.8       23       M 51-55                                                                            
786   934  Sara Lewis                 F      Brookville             OH    US      0:41:39.7 0:39:05.0 12:36 26  37.6       40       F 26-30                                                                            
787   1178 Haley ONeil                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:07.2 12:37 27  37.6       41       F 26-30  AJ's Crew                            AJ's Crew                            
788   1179 Stephen ONeil              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:00.1 0:39:07.5 12:37 56  39.4       33       M 56-60  AJ's Crew                            AJ's Crew                            
789   531  Scott George               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:57.9 0:39:13.8 12:39 51  37.8       24       M 51-55                                                                            
790   1865 Deionnie Thomas            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:14.7 12:40 15  39.4       42       F 11-15                                                                            
791   1026 Kendra Mccuistion          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:55.5 0:39:14.8 12:40 32  37.5       48       F 31-35                                                                            
792   1255 Amy Price                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:46.6 0:39:16.1 12:40 39  38.3       35       F 36-40                                                                            
793   1831 Ellie Weimer               F      Brookville             OH    US      0:41:51.2 0:39:22.6 12:42 28  37.4       42       F 26-30  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
794   772  Joe Janson                 M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:41:50.7 0:39:22.8 12:42 27  32.8       31       M 26-30  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
795   884  Caleb Krogh                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:50.9 0:39:22.9 12:42 26  32.8       32       M 26-30  Team First Grace                     Team First Grace                     
796   271  GRETCHEN COFFEY            F      Germantown             OH    US      0:41:02.6 0:39:29.7 12:44 59  46.4       8        F 56-60                                                                            
797   1027 G. McCullough              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:13.6 0:39:30.2 12:45 9   41.1       23       M 1-10                                                                             
798   414  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:41:02.4 0:39:33.0 12:45 35  37.5       49       F 31-35                                                                            
799   1808 Emma Moore                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:35.7 12:46 14  39.7       43       F 11-15                                                                            
800   1028 Steve McCullough           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:23.6 0:39:40.2 12:48 53  37.9       25       M 51-55                                                                            
801   1458 Shannon Simon              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:43:23.6 0:39:40.5 12:48 43  38.9       29       F 41-45                                                                            
802   866  Jeff Kmucha                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:41:48.1 0:39:44.3 12:49 46  35.9       43       M 46-50                                                                            
803   79   Megan Bartosik             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:07.1 0:39:45.3 12:49 32  37.0       50       F 31-35                                                                            
804   1532 Malissa Stroup             F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:40:35.8 0:39:47.2 12:50 30  37.0       43       F 26-30                                                                            
805   228  John Callahan              M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:43:40.9 0:39:48.5 12:50 43  35.0       33       M 41-45                                                                            
806   1562 Jennifer Tallman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:29.1 0:39:49.5 12:51 36  37.3       36       F 36-40                                                                            
807   1757 Dave Woehrle               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:25.8 0:39:51.5 12:51 34  33.0       50       M 31-35                                                                            
808   1784 Marie Zaremba-Kmucha       F      Springboro             OH    US      0:41:55.9 0:39:51.8 12:52 43  38.7       30       F 41-45                                                                            
809   1602 K. Thorson                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:45.7 0:39:51.8 12:52 11  42.2       44       F 11-15                                                                            
810   1859 Saran Goubeaux             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:08.7 0:39:52.3 12:52 35  37.2       51       F 31-35  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
811   1601 Aaron Thorson              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:42:47.2 0:39:53.3 12:52 45  35.5       34       M 41-45                                                                            
812   779  Andrew Johnson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:59.1 0:40:00.7 12:54 28  32.3       33       M 26-30                                                                            
813   784  Kate Johnson               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:59.0 0:40:02.5 12:55 25  36.7       29       F 21-25                                                                            
814   2189 Judge Blaine               M                                           0:42:26.2 0:40:05.3 12:56 37  33.3       42       M 36-40                                                                            
815   2188 Sasha Blaine               F                                           0:42:26.5 0:40:05.6 12:56 38  37.3       37       F 36-40                                                                            
816   7    Victoria Adams             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:41:08.1 0:40:07.2 12:57 21  36.7       30       F 21-25  Victoria and Ryan                    Victoria and Ryan                    
817   518  Ryan Geer                  M      Troy                   OH    US      0:41:08.1 0:40:07.2 12:57 22  32.2       24       M 21-25  Victoria and Ryan                    Victoria and Ryan                    
818   886  Arati Lama                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:41.8 0:40:12.2 12:58 28  36.6       44       F 26-30                                                                            
819   236  Noelle Carpenter           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:16.4 0:40:14.9 12:59 33  36.6       52       F 31-35                                                                            
820   381  Rebecca Donaldson          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:41:08.8 0:40:15.4 12:59 44  38.6       31       F 41-45                                                                            
821   1620 Donna Townsend             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:10.3 0:40:21.9 13:01 64  48.3       8        F 61-65                                                                            
822   300  j. correa                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:23.0 13:02 12  35.7       83       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
823   404  Tracy Dudley               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:16.6 0:40:23.3 13:02 50  40.8       21       F 46-50  Sole Sisters                         Sole Sisters                         
824   1226 Dominic Perez              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:53.3 0:40:41.8 13:08 16  32.5       57       M 16-20                                                                            
825   1844 Tiffany Allnutt            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:41.4 0:40:42.5 13:08 30  36.1       45       F 26-30  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
826   960  Erin Ly                    F      Clayton                OH    US      0:42:09.0 0:40:44.1 13:08 43  37.9       32       F 41-45                                                                            
827   579  Ashley Griesmeyer          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:44:07.8 0:40:47.0 13:09 20  36.1       24       F 16-20                                                                            
828   580  Julie Griesmeyer           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:08.8 0:40:48.4 13:10 47  39.1       22       F 46-50                                                                            
829   652  Hannah Harris              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:14.3 0:40:50.5 13:10 35  36.3       53       F 31-35  Cousins Crew                         Cousins Crew                         
830   647  B. Harris                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:17.5 0:40:51.4 13:11 8   41.9       24       M 1-10   Cousins Crew                         Cousins Crew                         
831   856  D. Kirst                   M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:43.5 0:40:51.9 13:11 4              25       M 1-10   Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
832   857  Sarah Kirst                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:43.4 0:40:52.8 13:11 34  36.2       54       F 31-35  Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
833   446  Angela Fernandez           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:48.3 0:40:53.6 13:11 38  36.6       38       F 36-40                                                                            
834   731  Paul Honaker               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:48.3 0:40:53.9 13:12 53  36.8       26       M 51-55                                                                            
835   1252 Rebecca Porterfield        F      Englewood              OH    US      0:42:22.2 0:41:01.5 13:14 35  36.1       55       F 31-35  Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
836   37   E. Anguiano                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:39.4 0:41:02.5 13:14 7   46.7       22       F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
837   1572 Kasie Taylor               F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:44:02.7 0:41:04.5 13:15 44  37.8       33       F 41-45                                                                            
838   945  Stephanie Loyd             F      Enon                   OH    US      0:42:54.3 0:41:06.3 13:16 23  35.8       31       F 21-25                                                                            
839   117  E. Birt                    M      Marion                 OH    US      0:44:32.4 0:41:09.8 13:17 12  35.0       84       M 11-15                                                                            
840   118  N. Birt                    M      Marion                 OH    US      0:44:32.3 0:41:10.3 13:17 9   39.4       26       M 1-10                                                                             
841   831  L. Ketteman                F      Marion                 OH    US      0:44:32.7 0:41:10.9 13:17 7   46.6       23       F 1-10                                                                             
842   1022 Pamela McConnell Wise      F      Marion                 OH    US      0:44:31.9 0:41:11.1 13:17 62  46.1       9        F 61-65                                                                            
843   1421 Donald Secrest             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:02.8 0:41:13.0 13:18 46  34.6       44       M 46-50                                                                            
844   301  n. correa                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:38.1 0:41:13.7 13:18 10  41.9       24       F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
845   1105 Katie Mott                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:54.2 0:41:17.0 13:19 14  38.1       45       F 11-15                                                                            
846   356  Codi DeGood                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:24.4 13:21 21  31.2       25       M 21-25                                                                            
847   1653 Mandy Violet               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:16.4 0:41:26.4 13:22 41  36.7       34       F 41-45                                                                            
848   950  Brandon Lundgard           M      Avon                   OH    US      0:45:44.7 0:41:26.8 13:22 38  32.5       43       M 36-40                                                                            
849   1188 Allie Oswalt               F      Laura                  OH    US      0:42:41.2 0:41:27.0 13:22 32  35.5       56       F 31-35  5K Ninjas                            5K Ninjas                            
850   1385 E. Savino                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:42.7 0:41:27.2 13:22 9   43.0       25       F 1-10                                                                             
851   1384 Adam Savino                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:47.2 0:41:28.7 13:23 40  32.9       44       M 36-40                                                                            
852   955  L. Lundgard                M      Avon                   OH    US      0:45:45.3 0:41:29.6 13:23 9   39.1       27       M 1-10                                                                             
853   1387 Libby Savino               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:47.3 0:41:29.6 13:23 40  36.4       39       F 36-40                                                                            
854   1518 Monica Stewart             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:42:42.3 0:41:29.7 13:23 43  37.2       35       F 41-45                                                                            
855   422  Bob Erhart                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:44:47.2 0:41:30.4 13:23 56  37.1       34       M 56-60                                                                            
856   1290 Jill Reynolds              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:42:55.6 0:41:30.4 13:23 34  35.6       57       F 31-35                                                                            
857   1123 Jeff Myers                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:13.4 0:41:34.3 13:25 36  31.9       45       M 36-40                                                                            
858   1473 Pete Smith                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:53.0 0:41:35.5 13:25 47  34.5       45       M 46-50  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
859   1551 Renee Swensen              F      Germantown             OH    US      0:43:10.4 0:41:35.8 13:25 63  46.3       10       F 61-65                                                                            
860   1165 Deborah O'Connor           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:37.2 0:41:38.1 13:26 48  38.8       23       F 46-50                                                                            
861   530  Sarah George               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:04.8 0:41:40.4 13:27 28  35.3       46       F 26-30                                                                            
862   659  Elizabeth Hawkins          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:45:04.9 0:41:40.5 13:27 31  35.3       58       F 31-35                                                                            
863   999  Frank Martinez             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4 13:27 48  34.7       46       M 46-50                                                                            
864   1549 Monica Sutter              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:44.8 0:41:44.8 13:28 40  36.2       40       F 36-40                                                                            
865   1462 Carmen Slacker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:39.0 0:41:45.4 13:28 52  40.4       16       F 51-55  Sole Sisters                         Sole Sisters                         
866   2194 Mitch Radigan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:01.5 0:41:46.3 13:28 35  31.6       51       M 31-35                                                                            
867   2193 Janie Radigan              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:02.7 0:41:47.1 13:29 36  35.5       41       F 36-40                                                                            
868   1335 Megan Rosencrans           F      kettering              OH    US      0:43:36.3 0:41:48.8 13:29 38  35.8       42       F 36-40  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
869   496  Jennie Furtaw              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:20.2 0:41:50.2 13:30 45  37.5       36       F 41-45                                                                            
870   923  Sara Leslie                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:45:49.0 0:41:50.7 13:30 24  35.2       32       F 21-25                                                                            
871   1107 Thomas Mott                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:29.7 0:41:53.7 13:31 74  43.9       5        M 71-75                                                                            
872   99   Shanna Bentley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:11.3 0:41:54.1 13:31 32  35.2       59       F 31-35                                                                            
873   962  K. Ly                      F      Clayton                OH    US      0:43:20.0 0:41:54.2 13:31 12  39.2       46       F 11-15                                                                            
874   1792 Forrest Zinn               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:45:49.0 0:41:54.3 13:31 54  36.2       27       M 51-55                                                                            
875   1554 Sandra Swigert             F      South Solon            OH    US      0:43:37.0 0:41:59.1 13:33 53  40.6       17       F 51-55                                                                            
876   932  Mary-Margaret Lewis        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:57.9 0:42:00.4 13:33 80  58.7       1        F 76-80                                                                            
877   722  Doug Holdeman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:09.3 0:42:05.4 13:35 71  41.9       6        M 71-75                                                                            
878   98   Brian Bentley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:05.3 0:42:08.3 13:36 33  31.0       52       M 31-35                                                                            
879   1815 Tony Walker                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:18.0 0:42:09.9 13:36 30  30.7       34       M 26-30                                                                            
880   1816 Deanna Mcdonald            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:18.7 0:42:11.1 13:36 25  34.9       33       F 21-25                                                                            
881   1336 Matthew Ross               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:02.3 0:42:16.5 13:38 29  30.6       35       M 26-30                                                                            
882   472  Leonard Forte              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:43:44.4 0:42:22.3 13:40 56  36.3       35       M 56-60                                                                            
883   1814 Kathy Wallace              F      West Milton            OH    US      0:43:21.8 0:42:23.4 13:40 54  40.7       18       F 51-55                                                                            
884   479  Jennifer Fox               F      Mason                  OH    US      0:44:00.2 0:42:23.5 13:40 47  37.7       24       F 46-50                                                                            
885   327  T. Cyrus                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:46.3 0:42:28.4 13:42 12  33.9       85       M 11-15                                                                            
886   1463 John Slaidins              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:23.3 0:42:28.4 13:42 45  33.3       35       M 41-45                                                                            
887   286  Christine Comer            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:46.3 0:42:28.7 13:42 33  34.7       60       F 31-35                                                                            
888   1862 K. Escalante               F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:37.3 0:42:39.9 13:46 11  39.4       47       F 11-15                                                                            
889   615  Katie Hale                 F      Kettering              OH    US      0:45:50.8 0:42:48.5 13:49 33  34.4       61       F 31-35                                                                            
890   427  Alicia Escalante           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:45.8 0:42:49.0 13:49 32  34.4       62       F 31-35                                                                            
891   426  Adriana Escalante          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:46.3 0:42:50.2 13:49 37  34.8       43       F 36-40                                                                            
892   1505 Sarah Steiner              F      Centerville            OH    US      0:44:42.0 0:43:06.2 13:54 28  34.1       47       F 26-30                                                                            
893   1102 Shonna Morse               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:42.0 0:43:06.5 13:54 29  34.1       48       F 26-30                                                                            
894   1194 F. O’Brien               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:23.8 0:43:06.6 13:54 8   39.7       28       M 1-10                                                                             
895   1085 T. Mohn                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:01.5 0:43:08.5 13:55 10  35.9       29       M 1-10                                                                             
896   1603 Ann Thulin                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:46:49.8 0:43:10.2 13:56 30  34.1       49       F 26-30                                                                            
897   245  Laura Chamberlin           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:09.1 0:43:12.8 13:56 29  34.0       50       F 26-30                                                                            
898   244  Aaron Chamberlin           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:08.8 0:43:12.8 13:56 30  30.0       36       M 26-30                                                                            
899   1604 Nate Thulin                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:46:50.4 0:43:12.8 13:56 35  30.6       53       M 31-35                                                                            
900   748  K. Hunter                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:38.9 0:43:15.0 13:57 10  35.8       30       M 1-10                                                                             
901   642  Brian Hargrave             M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:45:11.9 0:43:16.1 13:57 49  33.7       47       M 46-50                                                                            
902   376  Patricia Doak              F      Wilming                OH    US      0:46:01.8 0:43:17.4 13:58 54  39.8       19       F 51-55                                                                            
903   940  H. Long                    F      Beavercreek township   OH    US      0:44:26.0 0:43:19.0 13:58 7   44.3       26       F 1-10                                                                             
904   278  Kathleen Collin            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:07.4 0:43:19.4 13:59 64  45.0       11       F 61-65                                                                            
905   939  Brian Long                 M      Beavercreek township   OH    US      0:44:26.2 0:43:19.7 13:59 42  32.0       36       M 41-45                                                                            
906   938  A. Long                    F      Beavercreek township   OH    US      0:44:27.0 0:43:20.0 13:59 7   44.3       27       F 1-10                                                                             
907   22   h. ali                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:59.6 0:43:21.2 13:59 12  33.2       86       M 11-15                                                                            
908   888  Larry Lamb                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:25.5 0:43:21.5 13:59 63  37.6       19       M 61-65                                                                            
909   214  Leslie Burton              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:44:37.1 0:43:22.3 13:59 31  33.9       63       F 31-35                                                                            
910   1770 Mekhi Wright               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:46.7 0:43:22.7 14:00 13  32.3       87       M 11-15                                                                            
911   1357 Kenneth Sagstetter         M      Kettering              OH    US      0:44:44.0 0:43:27.0 14:01 67  38.9       11       M 66-70                                                                            
912   1411 Simone Schreiter           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:44:50.9 0:43:27.4 14:01 54  39.7       20       F 51-55                                                                            
913   509  David Garfield             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:44:50.7 0:43:27.7 14:01 58  36.0       36       M 56-60                                                                            
914   21   baraa ali                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:07.4 0:43:28.7 14:02 16  34.9       25       F 16-20                                                                            
915   1436 Ray Shannon                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:47:45.5 0:43:31.2 14:02 57  35.7       37       M 56-60                                                                            
916   1061 Sheila Miles               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:32.2 0:43:32.1 14:03 44  35.7       37       F 41-45                                                                            
917   1084 Mary Mohn                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:29.6 0:43:36.9 14:04 44  35.6       38       F 41-45                                                                            
918   1410 Tracy Schoby               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:11.2 0:43:44.5 14:07 56  40.4       9        F 56-60                                                                            
919   467  Kathy Foley                F      Franklin               OH    US      0:44:55.1 0:43:45.9 14:07 45  35.8       39       F 41-45                                                                            
920   513  Katherine Gaskill          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:36.7 0:43:48.5 14:08 51  38.1       21       F 51-55                                                                            
921   1394 Andrew Schaffer            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:46:53.3 0:43:59.4 14:11 27  29.4       37       M 26-30  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
922   1264 Jonathan Vincent Quiling   M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:45:30.0 0:43:59.6 14:11 30  29.5       38       M 26-30                                                                            
923   305  Hannah Cox                 F      Greenville             OH    US      0:46:57.4 0:44:04.1 14:13 26  33.4       51       F 26-30  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
924   1664 Robert Wade                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:40.8 0:44:09.2 14:15 71  39.9       7        M 71-75                                                                            
925   559  Lori J. Goubeaux           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:31.9 0:44:14.1 14:16 57  40.4       10       F 56-60  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
926   1313 Amanda Robbins             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:59.7 0:44:15.5 14:17 29  33.2       52       F 26-30                                                                            
927   643  Teresa Hargrave            F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:46:25.7 0:44:30.2 14:21 47  35.9       25       F 46-50                                                                            
928   279  Richard Collin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:21.0 0:44:33.5 14:22 64  36.9       20       M 61-65                                                                            
929   540  Molly Gillum               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:11.0 0:44:35.7 14:23 44  34.9       40       F 41-45                                                                            
930   354  Hayley Deardourff          F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:30.7 0:44:36.2 14:23 25  33.0       34       F 21-25  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
931   486  Megan Frazier              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:31.0 0:44:36.3 14:23 26  33.0       53       F 26-30  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
932   504  Mary Garber                F      Greenville             OH    US      0:45:50.5 0:44:36.4 14:23 40  33.9       44       F 36-40  5K Ninjas                            5K Ninjas                            
933   881  Jennifer Kreider           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:31.0 0:44:36.9 14:24 34  33.1       64       F 31-35  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
934   126  Jennifer Blocher           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:31.1 0:44:37.5 14:24 49  36.6       26       F 46-50  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
935   1048 Jason Meeks                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:33.1 0:44:39.2 14:24 31  29.1       54       M 31-35  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
936   537  Austin Gilbert             M      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:33.1 0:44:39.2 14:24 24  29.0       26       M 21-25  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
937   1077 Donald Mitchell            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:47:00.8 0:44:41.4 14:25 37  29.9       46       M 36-40                                                                            
938   867  Shayna Knack               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:23.1 0:44:42.6 14:25 35  33.1       65       F 31-35  American Cancer Society              American Cancer Society              
939   1144 Erin Newsome               F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:37.8 0:44:42.6 14:25 48  36.1       27       F 46-50                                                                            
940   1732 Luke Wilker                M      Saint Henry            OH    US      0:48:06.9 0:44:43.7 14:26 58  35.0       38       M 56-60                                                                            
941   140  Samuel Borgemenke          M      Mason                  OH    US      0:48:06.9 0:44:44.3 14:26 18  29.0       58       M 16-20                                                                            
942   137  N. Borgemenke              M      Mason                  OH    US      0:48:07.5 0:44:45.4 14:26 8   38.2       31       M 1-10                                                                             
943   136  M. Borgemenke              M      Mason                  OH    US      0:48:09.5 0:44:47.2 14:27 8   38.2       32       M 1-10                                                                             
944   1003 MaryAnne Masters           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:40.6 0:44:59.0 14:31 33  32.8       66       F 31-35                                                                            
945   1478 Dale Sorensen              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:47:57.2 0:45:00.8 14:31 58  34.8       39       M 56-60                                                                            
946   1479 Lisa Sorensen              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:47:57.3 0:45:01.0 14:31 57  39.7       11       F 56-60                                                                            
947   1315 Mark robbins               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:46:44.5 0:45:01.0 14:31 56  34.2       40       M 56-60                                                                            
948   1474 Ryan Smith                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:43.7 0:45:01.4 14:31 47  35.5       28       F 46-50                                                                            
949   1339 Susan Roszel               F      West Chester           OH    US      0:49:38.7 0:45:03.2 14:32 64  43.3       12       F 61-65                                                                            
950   892  Meredith Landers           F      Mason                  OH    US      0:46:20.8 0:45:05.1 14:33 53  37.8       22       F 51-55                                                                            
951   1338 Jim Roszel                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:39.0 0:45:05.2 14:33 33  29.0       55       M 31-35                                                                            
952   698  Edna Hester                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:43.6 0:45:06.4 14:33 59  40.6       12       F 56-60                                                                            
953   560  Mary Beth Gouge            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:22.6 0:45:06.7 14:33 62  42.1       13       F 61-65                                                                            
954   2182 Lori Farmer                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:50:00.9 0:45:06.9 14:33 56  39.2       13       F 56-60                                                                            
955   916  Patricia Lehman            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:50:03.0 0:45:07.6 14:33 68  45.6       3        F 66-70                                                                            
956   134  A. Borgemenke              F      Mason                  OH    US      0:48:42.3 0:45:18.4 14:37 11  37.1       48       F 11-15                                                                            
957   139  Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      0:48:41.7 0:45:19.1 14:37 24  28.5       27       M 21-25                                                                            
958   628  Mike Haney                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:34.6 0:45:20.4 14:38 55  33.7       28       M 51-55                                                                            
959   853  Kristi Kirinch             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:57.4 0:45:20.6 14:38 48  35.6       29       F 46-50                                                                            
960   729  Sam Holtrup                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:54.0 0:45:23.4 14:39 26  28.5       39       M 26-30                                                                            
961   728  Janella Holtrup            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:54.0 0:45:23.8 14:39 26  32.4       54       F 26-30                                                                            
962   1498 Pamela Stapleton           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:51.8 0:45:24.1 14:39 55  38.4       23       F 51-55                                                                            
963   380  David Dombrowski           M      Lovelandloveland       OH    US      0:45:47.9 0:45:29.5 14:40 59  34.7       41       M 56-60                                                                            
964   1666 Samuel Wagner              M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:49:16.9 0:45:29.7 14:41 31  28.6       56       M 31-35                                                                            
965   154  Annie Brahm                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:40.0 0:45:30.7 14:41 58  39.7       14       F 56-60                                                                            
966   200  Becky Burk                 F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:49:01.8 0:45:33.4 14:42 60  40.7       15       F 56-60                                                                            
967   484  K. Frazee                  F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:47:44.6 0:45:35.0 14:42 8   40.5       28       F 1-10   GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
968   483  Casey Frazee               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:44.7 0:45:36.3 14:43 40  33.2       45       F 36-40  GTI in Motion                        GTI in Motion                        
969   1829 Angelina Flores            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:48:49.2 0:45:39.7 14:44 13  35.1       49       F 11-15  Obstacles Through Life               Obstacles Through Life               
970   433  Erica Evers                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:07.7 0:45:42.2 14:45 30  32.2       55       F 26-30                                                                            
971   1731 Elaine Wilker              F      Saint Henry            OH    US      0:49:07.6 0:45:42.7 14:45 57  39.1       16       F 56-60                                                                            
972   229  Ed Camacho                 M      Clayton                OH    US      0:49:22.1 0:45:43.1 14:45 47  31.4       48       M 46-50                                                                            
973   783  Karen Johnson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:26.8 0:45:43.2 14:45 76  50.5       2        F 76-80                                                                            
974   1678 Amanda Watkins             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:47:22.0 0:45:43.8 14:45 30  32.2       56       F 26-30                                                                            
975   90   E. Beich                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:50.4 0:45:47.7 14:46 6   42.7       33       M 1-10                                                                             
976   91   E. Beich                   F      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:50.6 0:45:47.8 14:46 9   39.0       29       F 1-10                                                                             
977   25   Karissa Allen              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:11.5 0:45:48.8 14:47 13  35.0       50       F 11-15                                                                            
978   92   Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      0:46:51.1 0:45:48.9 14:47 42  30.2       37       M 41-45                                                                            
979   982  Rebecca Mark               F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:50:06.3 0:45:50.0 14:47 64  42.5       14       F 61-65                                                                            
980   1001 Dena Mason-Zied            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:49:42.0 0:45:51.0 14:47 44  33.9       41       F 41-45                                                                            
981   1781 Joël Zabramba             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.3 0:45:53.1 14:48 37  29.1       47       M 36-40                                                                            
982   1782 MiLinda Zabramba           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.9 0:45:54.1 14:48 34  32.2       67       F 31-35                                                                            
983   395  Victoria Dreischarf        F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:48:53.7 0:46:00.3 14:50 13  34.9       51       F 11-15                                                                            
984   1833 Torie Weslow               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:49:36.6 0:46:06.0 14:52 19  31.9       26       F 16-20                                                                            
985   1639 Carol van der Sluijs       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:49:23.2 0:46:07.6 14:53 62  41.2       15       F 61-65                                                                            
986   1640 Kees van der Sluijs        M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:49:23.4 0:46:07.7 14:53 63  35.4       21       M 61-65                                                                            
987   298  Steven Cordes              M      Germantown             OH    US      0:47:30.3 0:46:10.9 14:54 64  35.6       22       M 61-65                                                                            
988   1039 Mary McKinley              F      Medway                 OH    US      0:48:12.4 0:46:11.1 14:54 64  42.2       16       F 61-65                                                                            
989   1467 Chakara Smith              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:47:53.6 0:46:13.4 14:55 31  31.8       68       F 31-35                                                                            
990   646  A. Harris                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:26.5 0:46:15.4 14:55 10  33.5       34       M 1-10                                                                             
991   1665 Adrianna Wagner            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:49:57.2 0:46:16.1 14:56 29  31.8       57       F 26-30                                                                            
992   230  Laura Camacho              F      Clayton                OH    US      0:49:56.7 0:46:19.8 14:57 47  34.5       30       F 46-50                                                                            
993   1669 Chuck Walker               M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:47:11.2 0:46:20.2 14:57 63  35.2       23       M 61-65                                                                            
994   174  Julie Brumbaugh            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:47:59.5 0:46:20.7 14:57 41  32.8       42       F 41-45                                                                            
995   712  Stephanie Hochwalt         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:48:03.4 0:46:22.0 14:57 29  31.7       58       F 26-30  Bad Moms Club                        Bad Moms Club                        
996   679  Shannon hellman            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:48:06.5 0:46:25.1 14:58 35  31.9       69       F 31-35  I thought this was a pub crawl       I thought this was a pub crawl       
997   650  Chad Harris                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:39.7 0:46:28.5 15:00 43  30.0       38       M 41-45                                                                            
998   663  Katie Hayward              F      Mason                  OH    US      0:49:36.4 0:46:29.0 15:00 32  31.7       70       F 31-35                                                                            
999   664  Scott Hayward              M      Mason                  OH    US      0:49:38.1 0:46:31.1 15:00 35  28.4       57       M 31-35                                                                            
1000  1341 A. Roy                     M      Blanchester            OH    US      0:49:21.2 0:46:35.3 15:02 7   39.1       35       M 1-10                                                                             
1001  1342 Nikki Roy                  F      Blanchester            OH    US      0:49:21.5 0:46:35.9 15:02 32  31.6       71       F 31-35                                                                            
1002  1260 Ovidio Pugnale             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:37.5 15:02 84  49.4       3        M 81-99                                                                            
1003  1822 Richard Allnutt            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:22.9 0:46:42.8 15:04 65  35.5       24       M 61-65  The Allnuttses                       The Allnuttses                       
1004  85   Lori Beck                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:17.5 0:46:43.2 15:04 54  36.9       24       F 51-55                                                                            
1005  1589 Meghan Thomas              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:50:55.9 0:46:49.7 15:06 41  32.5       43       F 41-45                                                                            
1006  1587 C. Thomas                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:50:56.4 0:46:50.8 15:07 2              36       M 1-10                                                                             
1007  1202 Brittany Pasco             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:40.5 0:46:53.2 15:07 32  31.4       72       F 31-35  Team Miami County                    Team Miami County                    
1008  227  Alex Callahan              M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:50:48.6 0:46:54.1 15:08 16  28.2       59       M 16-20                                                                            
1009  1189 C. Overholser              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:50.8 0:46:55.2 15:08 12  35.0       52       F 11-15                                                                            
1010  224  Derek Calkins              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:18.6 0:46:58.0 15:09 36  28.3       48       M 36-40                                                                            
1011  1207 Debbie Paul                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:35.5 0:46:58.0 15:09 57  38.1       17       F 56-60                                                                            
1012  1443 Kim Shell                  F      Covington              OH    US      0:50:58.0 0:47:08.2 15:12 55  37.0       25       F 51-55                                                                            
1013  527  Hayley Gentner             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:49:11.4 0:47:17.2 15:15 28  31.1       59       F 26-30                                                                            
1014  906  S. Layman                  F      Covington              OH    US      0:51:57.3 0:47:21.4 15:17 9   37.7       30       F 1-10                                                                             
1015  1659 D. Wackerman               M      Brookville             OH    US      0:52:03.1 0:47:26.1 15:18 9   34.2       37       M 1-10                                                                             
1016  905  Deire Layman               F      Covington              OH    US      0:52:03.4 0:47:27.5 15:19 38  31.5       46       F 36-40                                                                            
1017  1660 Deblyn Wackerman           F      Brookville             OH    US      0:52:10.8 0:47:32.7 15:20 38  31.5       47       F 36-40                                                                            
1018  131  J. Book                    F      Brookville             OH    US      0:52:04.0 0:47:32.8 15:20 11  35.4       53       F 11-15                                                                            
1019  1209 D. Pedersen                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:42.4 0:47:33.2 15:20 7   38.3       38       M 1-10                                                                             
1020  1739 A. Wills                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:06.6 0:47:35.0 15:21 10  32.6       39       M 1-10                                                                             
1021  658  James Haugen               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:40.2 0:47:35.5 15:21 70  36.6       12       M 66-70                                                                            
1022  786  Rebecca Johnson            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:53:21.0 0:47:36.9 15:22 41  31.9       44       F 41-45                                                                            
1023  1244 Lisa Plyman                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:49.2 0:47:37.8 15:22 49  34.3       31       F 46-50                                                                            
1024  1169 Steven O'Donnel            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:17.2 0:47:42.0 15:23 59  33.1       42       M 56-60                                                                            
1025  1141 Sara Nelson                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:56.1 0:47:43.6 15:24 31  30.8       73       F 31-35                                                                            
1026  1687 Kim Weaver                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:50:42.6 0:47:44.7 15:24 47  33.4       32       F 46-50                                                                            
1027  1138 E. Nelson                  F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:56.9 0:47:46.2 15:25 3              31       F 1-10                                                                             
1028  1140 Justin Nelson              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:56.8 0:47:46.2 15:25 35  27.7       58       M 31-35                                                                            
1029  1139 E. Nelson                  F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:57.0 0:47:46.8 15:25 1              32       F 1-10                                                                             
1030  1542 Caleb Sullivan             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:50:31.3 0:47:52.8 15:27 20  27.0       60       M 16-20                                                                            
1031  2183 N. Reigle                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:49:32.0 0:47:54.3 15:27 7   40.0       33       F 1-10                                                                             
1032  1285 Michael Reigle             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:49:32.4 0:47:55.2 15:27 38  28.1       49       M 36-40                                                                            
1033  1543 James Sullivan             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:50:39.5 0:48:04.5 15:30 48  30.1       49       M 46-50                                                                            
1034  984  CoraAnn Marksberry         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:48:37.5 0:48:10.3 15:32 33  30.6       74       F 31-35                                                                            
1035  101  Melissa Berberich          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:50.7 0:48:11.0 15:33 26  30.5       60       F 26-30                                                                            
1036  1740 Rosalba Wills              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:49.8 0:48:19.5 15:35 44  32.2       45       F 41-45                                                                            
1037  1297 Stephanie Richardson       F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:51:03.6 0:48:21.1 15:36 27  30.4       61       F 26-30                                                                            
1038  1073 David Miltenberger         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:51:18.4 0:48:27.1 15:38 76  39.3       1        M 76-80                                                                            
1039  1774 Carol Yegerlehner          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:51:20.6 0:48:29.2 15:38 76  47.7       3        F 76-80                                                                            
1040  1766 Jonathan Woodward          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:02.7 0:48:29.6 15:39 15  27.7       88       M 11-15  Team Fast Gast                       Team Fast Gast                       
1041  1204 S. PATTERSON               M      Germantown             OH    US      0:50:09.2 0:48:36.8 15:41 11  30.6       89       M 11-15                                                                            
1042  1422 Amy Segda                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:32.6 0:48:45.2 15:44 38  30.7       48       F 36-40                                                                            
1043  1196 T. O’Brien               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:06.3 0:48:46.6 15:44 7   37.3       40       M 1-10                                                                             
1044  1193 Adam O’Brien             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:06.7 0:48:48.0 15:45 33  26.8       59       M 31-35                                                                            
1045  33   Dave Anderson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:04.9 0:48:49.2 15:45 67  34.6       13       M 66-70                                                                            
1046  1825 Isabella Bellomo           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:48:52.5 0:48:52.5 15:46 15  31.6       54       F 11-15  Obstacles Through Life               Obstacles Through Life               
1047  1104 Julia Mott                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:31.0 0:48:53.9 15:46 14  32.1       55       F 11-15                                                                            
1048  904  MICHELLE LAWSON            F      Germantown             OH    US      0:50:29.9 0:48:56.9 15:47 47  32.6       33       F 46-50                                                                            
1049  901  GABRIAL LAWSON             M      Germantown             OH    US      0:50:30.1 0:48:57.1 15:47 46  29.1       50       M 46-50                                                                            
1050  1544 Makayla Sullivan           F      Trenton                OH    US      0:51:34.8 0:48:57.2 15:47 16  31.0       27       F 16-20                                                                            
1051  517  Morgan Gavern              F      Trenton                OH    US      0:51:37.6 0:48:59.7 15:48 19  30.0       28       F 16-20                                                                            
1052  1195 Kirby O’Brien            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:20.7 0:49:02.7 15:49 32  30.0       75       F 31-35                                                                            
1053  1806 Rustyn Hallis              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:09.9 0:49:04.0 15:50 33  26.7       60       M 31-35                                                                            
1054  1166 A. O'Diam                  F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:51:16.6 0:49:04.7 15:50 5   42.7       34       F 1-10                                                                             
1055  1170 Charlotte O'Meara          F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:51:16.6 0:49:05.2 15:50 59  37.3       18       F 56-60                                                                            
1056  1807 Kristen Boggs              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:10.4 0:49:06.1 15:50 27  30.0       62       F 26-30                                                                            
1057  1296 Lynne Richardson           F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:51:50.7 0:49:07.8 15:51 59  37.3       19       F 56-60                                                                            
1058  1509 Deborah Stephens-Saffold   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:59.4 0:49:08.8 15:51 55  35.5       26       F 51-55                                                                            
1059  237  Sherry Carver              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:53:22.8 0:49:17.1 15:54 50  33.5       34       F 46-50                                                                            
1060  133  Charles Bordenkircher      M      Brookville             OH    US      0:53:22.8 0:49:19.5 15:55 66  34.0       14       M 66-70                                                                            
1061  761  Melissa Irons              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:28.3 0:49:35.1 16:00 62  38.3       17       F 61-65                                                                            
1062  269  Ronald Cochran             M      Englewood              OH    US      0:52:01.8 0:49:35.4 16:00 68  34.4       15       M 66-70                                                                            
1063  760  Charles Irons              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:29.0 0:49:36.2 16:00 58  31.6       43       M 56-60                                                                            
1064  724  Becky Holland              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:53:10.7 0:49:36.4 16:00 42  30.9       46       F 41-45                                                                            
1065  379  Rebekah Doerner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:10.3 0:49:37.7 16:01 38  30.2       49       F 36-40                                                                            
1066  1113 Eric Mrenak                M      FairbornFairborn       OH    US      0:52:10.1 0:49:39.3 16:01 30  26.1       40       M 26-30                                                                            
1067  746  Andrew Hunt                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:51:41.5 0:49:46.2 16:03 33  26.3       61       M 31-35                                                                            
1068  1856 P. Mrenak                  M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:16.6 0:49:46.9 16:04 9   32.6       41       M 1-10                                                                             
1069  1456 Ashley Sibila              F      Brookville             OH    US      0:51:43.8 0:49:47.4 16:04 31  29.5       76       F 31-35                                                                            
1070  267  John Cochran               M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:51:33.5 0:49:49.6 16:04 49  29.3       51       M 46-50                                                                            
1071  130  Sharon Bond                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:53:17.2 0:49:49.7 16:04 54  34.6       27       F 51-55                                                                            
1072  270  Tammy Cochran              F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:51:35.5 0:49:51.0 16:05 48  32.4       35       F 46-50                                                                            
1073  196  Todd Bunnell               M      Franklin               OH    US      0:51:34.3 0:49:52.6 16:05 53  30.2       29       M 51-55                                                                            
1074  304  Judy Couch                 F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:52:28.8 0:49:52.9 16:05 56  35.4       20       F 56-60                                                                            
1075  1541 Angela Sullivan            F      Trenton                OH    US      0:52:28.9 0:49:53.4 16:06 46  31.7       36       F 46-50                                                                            
1076  197  Pamela Bunnell             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:51:34.8 0:49:53.5 16:06 58  36.3       21       F 56-60                                                                            
1077  1657 Chad Vorhis                M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:53:20.5 0:49:57.1 16:07 39  27.2       50       M 36-40                                                                            
1078  1560 Michael Taint              M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:52:03.6 0:49:59.2 16:07 62  32.4       25       M 61-65                                                                            
1079  1477 Susan Solomon              F      Brookville             OH    US      0:51:38.5 0:50:04.7 16:09 58  36.1       22       F 56-60                                                                            
1080  1450 Nancy Shoffstall           F      Newport                KY    US      0:51:30.0 0:50:05.4 16:09 54  34.4       28       F 51-55                                                                            
1081  1158 Martin Noone               M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:51:30.0 0:50:05.7 16:10 66  33.4       16       M 66-70                                                                            
1082  908  Carrie Leach               F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:53:19.6 0:50:06.8 16:10 35  29.6       77       F 31-35                                                                            
1083  1317 Teresa Robbins             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:58.5 0:50:12.4 16:12 53  34.0       29       F 51-55                                                                            
1084  1832 Sharie Weslow              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:53:44.6 0:50:13.1 16:12 49  32.5       37       F 46-50                                                                            
1085  1711 Emily Weslow               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:53:45.3 0:50:14.7 16:12 16  30.2       29       F 16-20                                                                            
1086  1211 K. Pedersen                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:31.0 0:50:21.0 16:15 10  34.3       35       F 1-10                                                                             
1087  1213 Rebekah Pedersen           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:33.3 0:50:23.8 16:15 42  30.4       47       F 41-45                                                                            
1088  1539 J. Sturey II               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:56:10.7 0:50:24.7 16:16 8   33.9       42       M 1-10                                                                             
1089  226  A. Callahan                M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:16.2 0:50:29.8 16:17 11  29.5       90       M 11-15                                                                            
1090  1460 Keisha Sink                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:13.0 0:50:30.8 16:18 35  29.3       78       F 31-35                                                                            
1091  1519 Tony Stewart               M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:53:26.1 0:50:30.9 16:18 43  27.6       39       M 41-45                                                                            
1092  424  Vickie Errett              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:40.1 0:50:31.9 16:18 53  33.8       30       F 51-55                                                                            
1093  205  Steve Burling              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:32.0 0:50:31.9 16:18 54  30.0       30       M 51-55                                                                            
1094  203  Lauren Burling             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:32.4 0:50:33.8 16:19 22  29.1       35       F 21-25                                                                            
1095  1857 R. Mrenak                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:04.6 0:50:33.9 16:19 6   39.6       36       F 1-10                                                                             
1096  1273 Judy Rannes                F      Lakeview               OH    US      0:54:37.3 0:50:34.8 16:19 49  32.3       38       F 46-50                                                                            
1097  423  Mark Errett                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:43.7 0:50:35.4 16:19 56  30.4       44       M 56-60                                                                            
1098  1112 Brandi Mrenak              F      FairbornFairborn       OH    US      0:53:08.1 0:50:38.2 16:20 29  29.1       63       F 26-30                                                                            
1099  167  Angela Broussard           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:52:15.1 0:50:38.9 16:20 54  34.1       31       F 51-55                                                                            
1100  1684 Megan Watts                F      West Chester           OH    US      0:52:38.1 0:50:38.9 16:20 25  29.0       36       F 21-25                                                                            
1101  204  Mindy Burling              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:38.1 0:50:39.2 16:20 54  34.1       32       F 51-55                                                                            
1102  1201 Suzan Parziale             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:51:51.1 0:50:39.6 16:21 55  34.4       33       F 51-55                                                                            
1103  666  Jane Heareth               F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:51:51.7 0:50:39.7 16:21 54  34.0       34       F 51-55                                                                            
1104  447  Lacy Ferris                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:08.2 0:50:41.0 16:21 29  29.0       64       F 26-30                                                                            
1105  210  Stacy Burns                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:18.7 0:50:42.5 16:21 42  30.2       48       F 41-45                                                                            
1106  547  Mitchell Goecke            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:00.3 0:50:43.8 16:22 15  26.5       91       M 11-15                                                                            
1107  1280 Fran Reents                F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:52:31.5 0:50:44.3 16:22 61  37.0       18       F 61-65                                                                            
1108  375  Julie Dillon               F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:52:31.7 0:50:44.8 16:22 51  32.9       35       F 51-55                                                                            
1109  985  T. Marlow                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:06.6 0:50:47.1 16:23 10  34.1       37       F 1-10                                                                             
1110  1314 Layla Robbins              F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:52:51.5 0:50:48.2 16:23 18  29.1       30       F 16-20                                                                            
1111  1626 Tracy Trost                F      Laura                  OH    US      0:52:52.0 0:50:49.6 16:24 48  31.8       39       F 46-50                                                                            
1112  97   Craig Bennett              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:43.1 0:50:49.7 16:24 51  29.1       31       M 51-55                                                                            
1113  1316 Tamara Robbins             F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:52:51.9 0:50:49.7 16:24 52  33.2       36       F 51-55                                                                            
1114  546  J. Goecke                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:21.4 0:50:51.1 16:24 12  28.3       92       M 11-15                                                                            
1115  175  Dee Brumit                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:43.4 0:50:51.5 16:24 58  35.6       23       F 56-60                                                                            
1116  1146 Jennifer Nichols           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:31.6 0:51:06.5 16:29 41  29.8       49       F 41-45  OC Spartan                           OC Spartan                           
1117  1417 James Schwerdtfeger        M      WPAFB                  OH    US      0:54:32.2 0:51:07.2 16:29 37  26.1       51       M 36-40  OC Spartan                           OC Spartan                           
1118  1228 Sheila Perez               F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:53:15.8 0:51:11.4 16:31 57  34.9       24       F 56-60                                                                            
1119  1225 Debbi Perez                F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:53:15.2 0:51:11.6 16:31 31  28.7       79       F 31-35                                                                            
1120  736  Catherine Howard           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:53:41.4 0:51:16.6 16:32 66  39.0       4        F 66-70                                                                            
1121  319  Heather Cummings           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:27.1 0:51:17.3 16:33 38  29.2       50       F 36-40                                                                            
1122  1272 James Rannes               M      Lakeview               OH    US      0:55:18.6 0:51:17.3 16:33 52  29.1       32       M 51-55                                                                            
1123  1238 Linda Pierce               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:27.3 0:51:17.5 16:33 44  30.3       50       F 41-45                                                                            
1124  1321 Kelly Robinson             F      Enon                   OH    US      0:53:19.5 0:51:19.2 16:33 56  34.4       25       F 56-60                                                                            
1125  471  Melinda FORSYTHE           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:58.3 0:51:19.5 16:33 61  36.6       19       F 61-65                                                                            
1126  1162 Jamie Norris               F      Enon                   OH    US      0:53:19.9 0:51:19.8 16:33 52  32.8       37       F 51-55                                                                            
1127  470  CHUCK FORSYTHE             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:58.1 0:51:20.7 16:34 62  31.5       26       M 61-65                                                                            
1128  951  Cassie Lundgard            F      Avon                   OH    US      0:55:38.7 0:51:21.3 16:34 37  29.0       51       F 36-40                                                                            
1129  900  Scott Lawrence             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:54:33.3 0:51:24.0 16:35 57  30.2       45       M 56-60                                                                            
1130  1535 Carolyn Stupprich          F      Harrison               OH    US      0:54:32.8 0:51:24.5 16:35 55  33.9       38       F 51-55                                                                            
1131  954  J. Lundgard                F      Avon                   OH    US      0:55:39.0 0:51:24.8 16:35 6   38.9       38       F 1-10                                                                             
1132  754  Amber Ike                  F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:56:08.2 0:51:26.8 16:36 29  28.6       65       F 26-30  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
1133  522  Jason Geis                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:34.4 0:51:27.3 16:36 14  26.6       93       M 11-15                                                                            
1134  519  Andrew Geis                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:34.8 0:51:28.3 16:36 19  25.2       61       M 16-20                                                                            
1135  523  L. Geis                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:35.5 0:51:28.7 16:36 10  33.6       39       F 1-10                                                                             
1136  1484 Cheryl Spencer             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:53:42.3 0:51:29.6 16:37 56  34.3       26       F 56-60                                                                            
1137  521  Elizabeth Geis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:36.6 0:51:29.8 16:37 52  32.7       39       F 51-55                                                                            
1138  520  Caroline Geis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:38.8 0:51:31.0 16:37 18  28.7       31       F 16-20                                                                            
1139  978  Rachel Manning             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:39.0 0:51:32.1 16:37 17  29.0       32       F 16-20                                                                            
1140  899  Mary Lawrence              F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:56:08.6 0:51:33.0 16:38 53  33.1       40       F 51-55                                                                            
1141  161  G. Brewer                  M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:53:49.3 0:51:36.5 16:39 9   31.4       43       M 1-10   Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
1142  711  Rick Hoblit                M      Riverside              OH    US      0:54:13.7 0:51:40.9 16:40 56  29.8       46       M 56-60                                                                            
1143  1606 Karen Titone               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:53:56.6 0:51:44.4 16:41 59  35.4       27       F 56-60                                                                            
1144  1574 Patricia Taylor            F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:53:56.2 0:51:44.6 16:41 34  28.6       80       F 31-35  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
1145  1485 Tim Spicer                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:14.9 0:51:53.0 16:44 32  25.1       62       M 31-35                                                                            
1146  1728 Ashlin Wiley               F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:16.1 0:51:53.2 16:44 30  28.4       66       F 26-30                                                                            
1147  443  Scott Feltner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:44.9 0:52:02.0 16:47 52  28.7       33       M 51-55                                                                            
1148  397  William Drewry             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:11.4 0:52:02.1 16:47 49  28.0       52       M 46-50                                                                            
1149  396  Nick Drewry                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:12.4 0:52:02.6 16:47 16  25.4       62       M 16-20                                                                            
1150  441  Mary Ann Faulkner          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:36.3 0:52:05.8 16:48 56  33.9       28       F 56-60                                                                            
1151  1153 Connie Nisonger            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:36.3 0:52:07.1 16:49 65  37.9       20       F 61-65                                                                            
1152  393  Jennifer Dreischarf        F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:55:02.1 0:52:07.5 16:49 44  29.8       51       F 41-45                                                                            
1153  1765 R. Wood                    M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:53.1 0:52:07.8 16:49 10  29.7       44       M 1-10                                                                             
1154  461  Connie Flagg               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:22.8 0:52:08.2 16:49 60  35.5       29       F 56-60                                                                            
1155  576  Melissa Green              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:23.2 0:52:08.4 16:49 41  29.2       52       F 41-45                                                                            
1156  1536 James Sturey               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:53.7 0:52:09.6 16:50 41  26.4       40       M 41-45                                                                            
1157  1361 Kim Sammons                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:13.4 0:52:16.1 16:52 60  35.4       30       F 56-60                                                                            
1158  1722 Tyler Whitlock             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:32.7 0:52:22.3 16:54 24  24.7       28       M 21-25  Team Rocket                          Team Rocket                          
1159  1675 Michelle Wang              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:34.1 0:52:23.1 16:54 26  28.1       67       F 26-30  Team Rocket                          Team Rocket                          
1160  499  Bruce Gaines               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:16.6 0:52:44.0 17:01 42  26.3       41       M 41-45                                                                            
1161  931  Karen Lewis                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:39.6 0:52:47.4 17:02 61  35.5       21       F 61-65                                                                            
1162  138  Noah Borgemenke            M      Mason                  OH    US      0:56:22.0 0:52:59.2 17:06 14  25.8       94       M 11-15                                                                            
1163  135  David Borgemenke           M      Mason                  OH    US      0:56:21.5 0:53:00.3 17:06 53  28.4       34       M 51-55                                                                            
1164  515  Robert Gast                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:32.5 0:53:01.2 17:06 42  26.1       42       M 41-45  Team Fast Gast                       Team Fast Gast                       
1165  514  Melody Gast                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:32.0 0:53:01.7 17:06 40  28.5       52       F 36-40  Team Fast Gast                       Team Fast Gast                       
1166  1277 Abby Reed                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:21.2 0:53:01.9 17:06 36  28.0       53       F 36-40                                                                            
1167  1635 Jessica Urbaniak           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:21.7 0:53:02.3 17:07 36  28.0       54       F 36-40                                                                            
1168  1307 William Rinehart           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:50.4 0:53:03.8 17:07 59  29.7       47       M 56-60                                                                            
1169  1418 John Scott                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:52.3 0:53:11.1 17:09 53  28.3       35       M 51-55                                                                            
1170  1419 Roger Scott                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:52.6 0:53:11.9 17:10 53  28.3       36       M 51-55                                                                            
1171  1420 Susan Scott                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:56:52.4 0:53:12.3 17:10 58  34.0       31       F 56-60                                                                            
1172  1065 Doreen Miller              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:56:56.4 0:53:15.0 17:11 60  34.8       32       F 56-60                                                                            
1173  144  Stacy Bowers               F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:57:28.3 0:53:16.5 17:11 39  28.2       55       F 36-40                                                                            
1174  35   Michelle Angles            F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:57:28.3 0:53:16.8 17:11 42  28.7       53       F 41-45                                                                            
1175  114  Jennifer Bigi              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:49.7 0:53:28.4 17:15 41  28.4       54       F 41-45                                                                            
1176  1476 Stacy Sochocki             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:51.2 0:53:31.7 17:16 47  29.8       40       F 46-50  Team Beer                            Team Beer                            
1177  733  Alicia Horvath             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:04.5 0:53:38.0 17:18 32  27.5       81       F 31-35                                                                            
1178  1323 Katie Robson               F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:57:23.7 0:53:38.0 17:18 55  32.5       41       F 51-55                                                                            
1179  1187 M. Osterday                F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:55:46.2 0:53:38.5 17:18 10  32.2       40       F 1-10                                                                             
1180  572  C. Green                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:46.6 0:53:39.2 17:18 9   33.2       41       F 1-10                                                                             
1181  1186 Kelly Osterday             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:55:49.6 0:53:41.3 17:19 39  28.0       56       F 36-40                                                                            
1182  1682 Lesle Watson               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:34.5 0:53:47.0 17:21 57  33.2       33       F 56-60                                                                            
1183  165  Casaundra Bronner          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:27.0 0:53:49.5 17:22 49  30.3       41       F 46-50                                                                            
1184  1681 Gary Watson                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:38.1 0:53:50.0 17:22 61  29.8       27       M 61-65                                                                            
1185  1864 Annette Sweigart           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:16.2 0:53:50.8 17:22 41  28.2       55       F 41-45                                                                            
1186  2180 Charcus Attarapo           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:16.8 0:53:51.7 17:22 47  26.7       53       M 46-50                                                                            
1187  1470 Kimberly Smith             F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:57:53.3 0:54:07.3 17:28 44  28.7       56       F 41-45                                                                            
1188  633  Laurie Hanson              F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:57:45.7 0:54:12.1 17:29 47  29.5       42       F 46-50                                                                            
1189  552  Dewitt Goodman             M      Enon                   OH    US      0:57:39.8 0:54:13.0 17:29 64  30.4       28       M 61-65                                                                            
1190  1184 S. Orlow                   F      Springboro             OH    US      0:57:14.9 0:54:14.4 17:30 7   35.4       42       F 1-10   Orlow’s                            Orlow’s                             
1191  707  Robert Hinch               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:57:52.1 0:54:19.8 17:32 52  27.5       37       M 51-55                                                                            
1192  1571 D. Taylor                  M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:56:33.2 0:54:20.4 17:32 11  27.4       95       M 11-15  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
1193  1573 Michelle Taylor            F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:56:34.2 0:54:23.1 17:33 58  33.3       34       F 56-60  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
1194  1040 Richard McKinley           M      Medway                 OH    US      0:56:31.3 0:54:30.6 17:35 65  30.4       29       M 61-65                                                                            
1195  187  Keith Buck                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:18.1 0:54:38.6 17:38 53  27.5       38       M 51-55                                                                            
1196  188  Sheri Buck                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:18.7 0:54:40.1 17:38 55  31.9       42       F 51-55                                                                            
1197  409  Debra Dyer                 F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:56:50.2 0:54:50.0 17:41 58  33.0       35       F 56-60                                                                            
1198  391  L. Dowty                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:16.0 0:54:50.4 17:41 11  30.7       56       F 11-15  Dayton Draggins 2                    Dayton Draggins 2                    
1199  1069 Leisa Miller               F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:56:50.8 0:54:51.6 17:42 49  29.8       43       F 46-50                                                                            
1200  738  Steve Howard               M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:57:17.3 0:54:52.8 17:42 67  30.8       17       M 66-70                                                                            
1201  529  Joyce George               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:00.7 0:54:58.9 17:44 62  34.6       22       F 61-65  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1202  1396 Ken Schaper                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:57:01.1 0:55:00.1 17:45 70  31.7       18       M 66-70                                                                            
1203  1079 Mary Mitchell              F      Union                  OH    US      0:59:01.3 0:55:00.1 17:45 61  34.1       23       F 61-65  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1204  1395 Emily Schaper              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:57:01.8 0:55:00.8 17:45 73  40.1       2        F 71-75                                                                            
1205  1697 Valerie Weiler-Hinch       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:37.8 0:55:05.9 17:46 55  31.7       43       F 51-55                                                                            
1206  1181 Daniel Orlow               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:08.0 0:55:06.8 17:47 35  24.0       63       M 31-35  Orlow’s                            Orlow’s                             
1207  456  John Fisher                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:24.5 0:55:14.0 17:49 71  31.9       8        M 71-75  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1208  457  Pat Fisher                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:24.2 0:55:15.0 17:49 65  35.7       24       F 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1209  961  Justin Ly                  M      Clayton                OH    US      0:59:11.1 0:55:17.3 17:50 13  25.3       96       M 11-15                                                                            
1210  1570 David Taylor               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:54.0 0:55:17.4 17:50 61  29.0       30       M 61-65                                                                            
1211  243  Janelle Chadrick           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:15.6 0:55:17.5 17:50 51  30.2       44       F 51-55                                                                            
1212  1575 Theresa Taylor             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:54.8 0:55:18.8 17:51 57  32.3       36       F 56-60                                                                            
1213  1558 Savannah Szanto            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:09.5 0:55:19.1 17:51 17  27.0       33       F 16-20  jsquiggle                            jsquiggle                            
1214  1557 Rebecca Szanto             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:09.6 0:55:19.5 17:51 48  29.2       44       F 46-50  jsquiggle                            jsquiggle                            
1215  1230 Wanda Petrenio             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:26.2 0:55:20.5 17:51 70  38.2       5        F 66-70                                                                            
1216  1624 Terri Trimbach             F      Cedarville             OH    US      0:58:26.4 0:55:21.5 17:51 69  37.7       6        F 66-70                                                                            
1217  788  Terri Johnson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:23.2 0:55:23.7 17:52 55  31.5       45       F 51-55                                                                            
1218  1154 Gene Nisonger              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:54.4 0:55:24.4 17:52 66  30.2       19       M 66-70                                                                            
1219  440  Mark Faulkner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:54.7 0:55:24.5 17:52 59  28.5       48       M 56-60                                                                            
1220  963  Danielle Lynd              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:02.8 0:55:24.9 17:53 22  26.5       37       F 21-25                                                                            
1221  149  Marlee Bowman              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:58:02.7 0:55:25.1 17:53 22  26.5       38       F 21-25                                                                            
1222  1495 Patricia Stanfel           F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:59:36.8 0:55:29.1 17:54 45  28.3       57       F 41-45                                                                            
1223  767  Jeffrey Jackson            M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:59:36.8 0:55:29.3 17:54 46  25.7       54       M 46-50                                                                            
1224  249  Peg Christopher            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:38.4 0:55:37.4 17:57 55  31.4       46       F 51-55                                                                            
1225  1397 Louie Schatzberg           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:58:38.2 0:55:38.4 17:57 58  28.1       49       M 56-60                                                                            
1226  959  Daniel Ly                  M      Clayton                OH    US      0:59:31.7 0:55:39.9 17:57 47  25.8       55       M 46-50                                                                            
1227  388  B. Dowty                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:08.7 0:55:40.4 17:58 7   32.7       45       M 1-10   Dayton Draggins 2                    Dayton Draggins 2                    
1228  364  Hannah Diedriech           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:58:16.7 0:55:42.3 17:58 20  26.4       34       F 16-20  Creek Technologies                   Creek Technologies                   
1229  1055 Holly Metz                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:54.1 0:55:45.5 17:59 43  27.7       58       F 41-45                                                                            
1230  412  Ashley Eagon               F      Huntington             WV    US      0:56:30.3 0:55:45.8 17:59 39  27.0       57       F 36-40                                                                            
1231  573  D. Green                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:55.1 0:55:46.2 17:59 6   35.9       43       F 1-10                                                                             
1232  575  Lindsay Green              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:55.0 0:55:47.6 18:00 35  26.6       82       F 31-35                                                                            
1233  390  J. Dowty                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:15.2 0:55:47.7 18:00 5   38.1       46       M 1-10   Dayton Draggins 2                    Dayton Draggins 2                    
1234  747  Kenneth Hunter             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:36.0 0:55:49.2 18:00 41  24.6       43       M 41-45                                                                            
1235  806  M. Keferl                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:44.0 0:56:03.0 18:05 11  26.6       97       M 11-15                                                                            
1236  612  David Haghnazarian         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:00:35.7 0:56:14.1 18:08 22  23.0       29       M 21-25  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
1237  1550 Guinevere Sweeney          F      Seven Hills            OH    US      1:00:35.5 0:56:15.6 18:09 18  26.3       35       F 16-20  Reynolds and Reynolds                Reynolds and Reynolds                
1238  525  Phayla Gent                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:08.4 0:56:17.4 18:09 15  27.5       57       F 11-15  Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
1239  717  M. Hoeferlin               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:59:39.8 0:56:20.4 18:10 10  30.7       44       F 1-10                                                                             
1240  1060 Emily Miklasevich          F      DAYTON                 OH    US      1:00:55.2 0:56:20.6 18:11 35  26.3       83       F 31-35                                                                            
1241  718  Mikayla Hoeferlin          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:59:40.4 0:56:21.3 18:11 19  26.1       36       F 16-20                                                                            
1242  1521 Deborah Stillings          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:03.8 0:56:22.6 18:11 56  31.3       37       F 56-60  Team Beavercreek                     Team Beavercreek                     
1243  893  David Landes               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:59:42.0 0:56:23.6 18:11 18  23.0       63       M 16-20                                                                            
1244  1746 Brittany Wisecup           F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:58:30.1 0:56:39.5 18:17 27  26.0       68       F 26-30                                                                            
1245  891  Christine Lance            F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:58:30.3 0:56:39.6 18:17 47  28.2       45       F 46-50                                                                            
1246  299  Catherine Corpstein        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:24.2 0:56:39.7 18:17 53  30.1       47       F 51-55                                                                            
1247  1748 Rita Wisecup               F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:58:29.7 0:56:40.1 18:17 58  31.9       38       F 56-60                                                                            
1248  1372 L. Sando                   F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:00:40.8 0:56:45.5 18:19 9   31.4       45       F 1-10                                                                             
1249  834  L. Kidwell                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:59.2 0:56:47.7 18:19 10  30.5       46       F 1-10                                                                             
1250  833  Beth Kidwell               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:59.3 0:56:48.9 18:20 39  26.5       58       F 36-40                                                                            
1251  1693 Tyler Weber                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:42.3 0:56:55.8 18:22 31  22.8       64       M 31-35                                                                            
1252  1059 Sue Middlestetter          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:58:47.6 0:56:56.2 18:22 75  40.0       3        F 71-75  MiddleM                              MiddleM                              
1253  1306 Heather Riker              F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:59:43.4 0:56:57.0 18:22 33  25.9       84       F 31-35                                                                            
1254  1058 Mason Middlestetter        M      Greenville             OH    US      0:58:47.9 0:56:57.0 18:22 14  24.0       98       M 11-15                                                                            
1255  240  Kathy Cassidy              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:05.0 0:56:57.6 18:22 64  34.2       25       F 61-65                                                                            
1256  239  Becky Cassidy              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:04.5 0:56:58.0 18:23 36  26.1       59       F 36-40                                                                            
1257  1799 Allison Thigpen            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:32.7 0:56:58.0 18:23 37  26.2       60       F 36-40                                                                            
1258  1798 Roberta Deardoff           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:32.4 0:56:58.0 18:23 66  35.1       7        F 66-70                                                                            
1259  752  Vanessa Hylton             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:59:30.8 0:56:59.3 18:23 40  26.5       61       F 36-40                                                                            
1260  753  William Hylton             M      Germantown             OH    US      0:59:31.9 0:56:59.6 18:23 48  25.4       56       M 46-50                                                                            
1261  524  Justin Gent                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:58.6 0:57:07.6 18:26 13  24.5       99       M 11-15  Running - Late 4 Work                Running - Late 4 Work                
1262  1776 Becky Young                F      Mason                  OH    US      0:59:11.1 0:57:08.4 18:26 63  33.7       26       F 61-65                                                                            
1263  1155 Joshua Nizny               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:59.9 0:57:15.3 18:28 32  22.8       65       M 31-35  Moocow                               Moocow                               
1264  1600 Kristin Thornton           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:49.4 0:57:15.6 18:28 33  25.8       85       F 31-35  Creek Technologies                   Creek Technologies                   
1265  941  Casey Low                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:49.4 0:57:15.7 18:28 24  25.7       39       F 21-25  Creek Technologies                   Creek Technologies                   
1266  64   J. Barga                   M      Maria Stein            OH    US      1:00:04.3 0:57:16.4 18:29 7   31.8       47       M 1-10                                                                             
1267  386  Blair Downey               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:34.2 0:57:19.7 18:30 35  25.8       86       F 31-35                                                                            
1268  337  Leila Darden               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:58:21.5 0:57:20.2 18:30 53  29.8       48       F 51-55                                                                            
1269  387  Eric Downey                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:35.4 0:57:20.3 18:30 37  23.3       52       M 36-40                                                                            
1270  60   Siciley Baker              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:21.5 0:57:20.5 18:30 45  27.3       59       F 41-45                                                                            
1271  1081 J. Moeller                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.1 0:57:20.6 18:30 7   31.7       48       M 1-10                                                                             
1272  1083 R. Moeller                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.2 0:57:20.9 18:30 9   28.3       49       M 1-10                                                                             
1273  474  Sarah Fortman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.7 0:57:25.1 18:31 32  25.7       87       F 31-35                                                                            
1274  235  Amy Carpenter              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:00.2 0:57:37.3 18:35 60  32.2       39       F 56-60                                                                            
1275  1673 Shelley Walker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:00.3 0:57:38.0 18:35 46  27.4       46       F 46-50                                                                            
1276  96   Michael Ben                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:59:21.2 0:57:52.1 18:40 41  23.8       44       M 41-45                                                                            
1277  95   H. Ben                     M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:59:21.5 0:57:52.7 18:40 11  25.7       100      M 11-15                                                                            
1278  1371 Laci Sando                 F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:01:52.0 0:57:54.4 18:41 31  25.4       88       F 31-35                                                                            
1279  1368 A. Sando                   M      Arcanum                OH    US      1:01:51.8 0:57:55.6 18:41 5   36.7       50       M 1-10                                                                             
1280  401  M. DuChemin                F      Huron                  OH    US      1:02:15.7 0:57:57.0 18:42 7   33.1       47       F 1-10   Family5                              Family5                              
1281  713  Billye Hodits              F      Huron                  OH    US      1:02:16.8 0:57:57.1 18:42 69  36.0       8        F 66-70  Family5                              Family5                              
1282  1690 KATIE WEBB                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:22.2 0:57:58.2 18:42 32  25.4       89       F 31-35                                                                            
1283  1691 MASON WEBB                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:22.2 0:57:58.9 18:42 13  24.2       101      M 11-15                                                                            
1284  1761 R. Wolfenbarger            F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:53.6 0:58:04.1 18:44 12  28.3       58       F 11-15                                                                            
1285  1245 Gail Pohl                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:15.9 0:58:04.4 18:44 63  33.2       27       F 61-65                                                                            
1286  1246 Larry Pohl                 M      riverside              OH    US      1:01:15.9 0:58:04.7 18:44 66  28.8       20       M 66-70                                                                            
1287  253  Tiffany Cichanowicz        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:10.8 0:58:04.9 18:44 22  25.3       40       F 21-25                                                                            
1288  1760 Jordan Wolfenbarger        F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:55.2 0:58:05.2 18:44 18  25.4       37       F 16-20                                                                            
1289  1759 Dawn Wolfenbarger          F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:54.1 0:58:05.5 18:44 42  26.4       60       F 41-45                                                                            
1290  676  J. Heller                  M      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:40.2 0:58:06.8 18:45 10  26.7       51       M 1-10                                                                             
1291  392  Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      1:00:35.9 0:58:07.9 18:45 39  23.3       53       M 36-40  Dayton Draggins 2                    Dayton Draggins 2                    
1292  251  Crystal Cichanowicz        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:15.6 0:58:09.3 18:46 26  25.3       69       F 26-30                                                                            
1293  389  Heather Dowty              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:36.1 0:58:10.0 18:46 37  25.6       62       F 36-40  Dayton Draggins 2                    Dayton Draggins 2                    
1294  421  Holly Erbaugh              F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:54.2 0:58:10.1 18:46 36  25.5       63       F 36-40  Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     Orthopedic Associates of SW Ohio     
1295  675  H. Heller                  M      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:44.5 0:58:10.3 18:46 6   33.6       52       M 1-10                                                                             
1296  673  B. Heller                  M      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:40.2 0:58:10.5 18:46 12  24.8       102      M 11-15                                                                            
1297  678  T. Heller                  M      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:43.5 0:58:10.5 18:46 6   33.6       53       M 1-10                                                                             
1298  846  Melinda Kimmel             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:54.2 0:58:11.0 18:46 37  25.6       64       F 36-40                                                                            
1299  400  Madeline DuChemin          F      Franklin               OH    US      1:02:30.5 0:58:12.3 18:47 26  25.3       70       F 26-30  Family5                              Family5                              
1300  399  C. DuChemin                M      Huron                  OH    US      1:02:30.3 0:58:14.0 18:47 3              54       M 1-10   Family5                              Family5                              
1301  677  Suni Heller                F      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:49.9 0:58:15.8 18:48 36  25.5       65       F 36-40                                                                            
1302  674  Chad Heller                M      Brookville             OH    US      1:02:51.4 0:58:19.3 18:49 38  23.1       54       M 36-40                                                                            
1303  1459 Jennifer Simpson           F      Franklin               OH    US      1:02:30.1 0:58:19.4 18:49 47  27.4       47       F 46-50  Family5                              Family5                              
1304  1435 P. Shannon                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:34.1 0:58:19.8 18:49 12  24.7       103      M 11-15                                                                            
1305  284  A. Combs                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:07.6 0:58:24.4 18:50 7   31.2       55       M 1-10                                                                             
1306  1434 Karin Shanesy              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:08.7 0:58:25.2 18:51 50  28.2       48       F 46-50                                                                            
1307  980  Glenda Marck               F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:02:13.9 0:58:32.3 18:53 49  27.9       49       F 46-50                                                                            
1308  54   Belle Baber                F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:02:14.3 0:58:32.5 18:53 17  25.5       38       F 16-20                                                                            
1309  1159 Melissa Norman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:47.1 0:58:33.4 18:53 43  26.3       61       F 41-45                                                                            
1310  1116 Melissa Murphy             F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:01:02.9 0:58:35.6 18:54 45  26.8       62       F 41-45                                                                            
1311  1117 Taylor Murphy              F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:01:06.4 0:58:36.7 18:54 25  25.1       41       F 21-25                                                                            
1312  151  B. Bradley                 M      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:38.7 0:58:38.3 18:55 7   31.0       56       M 1-10                                                                             
1313  2200 Jack McCormick             M      Beavercreek                  US      1:00:00.7 0:58:47.8 18:58 78  33.6       2        M 76-80                                                                            
1314  759  Kendra Ingram              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:56.6 0:58:48.2 18:58 43  26.2       63       F 41-45                                                                            
1315  694  Julie Hepner               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:53.2 0:58:48.5 18:58 57  30.4       40       F 56-60                                                                            
1316  252  Steve Cichanowicz          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:59.0 0:58:52.2 18:59 54  25.8       39       M 51-55                                                                            
1317  250  Ann Cichanowicz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:59.1 0:58:52.6 19:00 51  28.3       49       F 51-55                                                                            
1318  1379 Angela Saunders            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:54.9 0:58:54.0 19:00 46  26.9       50       F 46-50                                                                            
1319  320  Lea Cummins                F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:01:19.8 0:58:59.5 19:02 54  29.2       50       F 51-55  Alternate Solutions                  Alternate Solutions                  
1320  153  Nicholas Bradley           M      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:03.6 0:59:02.8 19:03 34  22.3       66       M 31-35                                                                            
1321  1076 Myra Minch                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:36.8 0:59:09.6 19:05 66  33.8       9        F 66-70  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1322  1320 Janet Robinson             F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:00:01.3 0:59:10.0 19:05 53  28.8       51       F 51-55                                                                            
1323  611  Mike Hagerty               M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:00:01.7 0:59:10.1 19:05 65  28.1       31       M 61-65                                                                            
1324  535  Kim Gierek                 F      Germantown             OH    US      1:02:51.0 0:59:10.3 19:05 54  29.1       52       F 51-55                                                                            
1325  359  Richard DeLong             M      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:02:16.9 0:59:11.2 19:06 50  24.8       57       M 46-50                                                                            
1326  358  Kim DeLong                 F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:02:15.3 0:59:11.8 19:06 45  26.5       64       F 41-45                                                                            
1327  463  Dori Florence              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:02:51.6 0:59:12.3 19:06 45  26.5       65       F 41-45                                                                            
1328  536  Stephanie Gierek           F      Germantown             OH    US      1:02:50.8 0:59:12.3 19:06 36  25.1       66       F 36-40                                                                            
1329  57   Brian Bailey               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:02:16.0 0:59:13.0 19:06 47  24.3       58       M 46-50                                                                            
1330  1527 Tom Stoddard               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:18.2 0:59:15.4 19:07 56  26.0       50       M 56-60                                                                            
1331  956  Donna Lupton               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:37.2 0:59:26.1 19:10 65  33.2       28       F 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1332  1506 Karen Steinmetz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:57.8 0:59:48.6 19:18 73  36.9       4        F 71-75                                                                            
1333  58   Les Baker                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:04.9 0:59:50.4 19:18 69  28.8       21       M 66-70                                                                            
1334  1830 Lindsay Patterson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:04.4 0:59:51.9 19:19 36  24.8       67       F 36-40                                                                            
1335  1392 Lisa Schaefer              F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:04.5 0:59:52.5 19:19 39  25.1       68       F 36-40                                                                            
1336  735  A. Howard                  F      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:52.8 0:59:54.3 19:19 6   33.4       48       F 1-10                                                                             
1337  417  A. Elliott                 F      Eaton                  OH    US      1:02:52.5 0:59:55.2 19:20 5   35.0       49       F 1-10                                                                             
1338  1465 Amy Smith                  F      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:00.9 1:00:02.6 19:22 47  26.6       51       F 46-50                                                                            
1339  737  O. Howard                  F      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:01.2 1:00:02.7 19:22 8   30.8       50       F 1-10                                                                             
1340  1787 Abigail Zied               F      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:55.5 1:00:05.0 19:23 16  25.3       39       F 16-20                                                                            
1341  973  CAROLINE MAJORS            F      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:55.4 1:00:05.3 19:23 16  25.3       40       F 16-20                                                                            
1342  912  Valerie Lee                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:05.9 1:00:09.9 19:24 70  35.2       10       F 66-70                                                                            
1343  419  Ryan Elliott               M      Eaton                  OH    US      1:03:11.5 1:00:13.3 19:26 36  22.1       55       M 36-40                                                                            
1344  1224 David Perez                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:34.6 1:00:21.8 19:28 54  25.1       40       M 51-55                                                                            
1345  17   Kimberly Aldridge          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:47.6 1:00:25.5 19:30 37  24.7       69       F 36-40                                                                            
1346  420  Tiffany Elliott            F      Eaton                  OH    US      1:03:18.8 1:00:25.7 19:30 35  24.5       90       F 31-35                                                                            
1347  16   G. Aldridge                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:47.2 1:00:27.1 19:30 6   32.3       57       M 1-10                                                                             
1348  18   Michael Aldridge           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:03.4 1:00:38.4 19:34 37  22.0       56       M 36-40                                                                            
1349  952  Donald Lundgard            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:04.1 1:00:38.7 19:34 67  27.9       22       M 66-70                                                                            
1350  545  Misty Gobeil               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:31.9 1:00:48.0 19:37 51  27.4       53       F 51-55                                                                            
1351  459  Eric Fittterer             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:24.3 1:00:52.6 19:38 42  22.7       45       M 41-45                                                                            
1352  458  Anne Fitterer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:23.9 1:00:52.9 19:38 34  24.3       91       F 31-35                                                                            
1353  1764 P. Wood                    M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:06:43.2 1:00:58.3 19:40 6   32.1       58       M 1-10                                                                             
1354  464  Ashley Foley               F      Trenton                OH    US      1:05:20.2 1:00:58.9 19:40 30  24.1       71       F 26-30                                                                            
1355  1281 I. Reeves                  F      Enon                   OH    US      1:02:54.9 1:01:06.6 19:43 4              51       F 1-10                                                                             
1356  1086 Erin Molden                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:31.4 1:01:07.7 19:43 35  24.2       92       F 31-35  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1357  1282 N. Reeves                  M      Enon                   OH    US      1:02:56.8 1:01:08.2 19:43 6   32.0       59       M 1-10                                                                             
1358  749  mary hunter                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:06:12.1 1:01:15.2 19:46 53  27.9       54       F 51-55                                                                            
1359  1537 Laura Sturey               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:06:59.9 1:01:15.2 19:46 36  24.2       70       F 36-40                                                                            
1360  1655 Jan Vivanco                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:13.3 1:01:15.9 19:46 64  31.8       29       F 61-65                                                                            
1361  1089 O. Molden                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:31.1 1:01:18.3 19:47 4              60       M 1-10   Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1362  808  Olivia Kehl                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:00.6 1:01:20.2 19:47 33  24.0       93       F 31-35                                                                            
1363  809  R. Kehl                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:00.0 1:01:20.6 19:47 6   32.6       52       F 1-10                                                                             
1364  862  Susan Klenk                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:33.2 1:01:22.6 19:48 60  30.2       41       F 56-60  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1365  1088 L. Molden                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:32.1 1:01:24.1 19:48 4              61       M 1-10   Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1366  1744 Amanda Winchester          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:18.3 1:01:31.3 19:51 34  24.0       94       F 31-35  We Thought They Said Rum             We Thought They Said Rum             
1367  943  Harold Loyd                M      Enon                   OH    US      1:03:21.1 1:01:32.1 19:51 55  24.8       41       M 51-55                                                                            
1368  1717 Jennifer Wharton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:19.0 1:01:32.2 19:51 29  23.9       72       F 26-30  We Thought They Said Rum             We Thought They Said Rum             
1369  944  Linda Loyd                 F      Enon                   OH    US      1:03:21.5 1:01:33.7 19:52 55  28.3       55       F 51-55                                                                            
1370  859  Eric Kistner               M      Carlisle               OH    US      1:06:08.6 1:01:35.2 19:52 45  23.0       46       M 41-45                                                                            
1371  106  Ken Betche                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:26.0 1:01:36.5 19:52 70  28.3       23       M 66-70                                                                            
1372  858  Christy Kistner            F      Carlisle               OH    US      1:06:08.8 1:01:36.9 19:53 14  25.5       59       F 11-15                                                                            
1373  584  carol griffith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:20.8 1:01:40.9 19:54 64  31.6       30       F 61-65                                                                            
1374  583  beverly griffith           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:20.8 1:01:42.0 19:54 67  32.9       11       F 66-70                                                                            
1375  1743 Peggy Wilson               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:04:21.3 1:01:42.0 19:54 62  30.8       31       F 61-65                                                                            
1376  465  Colin Foley                M      Trenton                OH    US      1:06:09.1 1:01:46.9 19:56 28  20.9       41       M 26-30                                                                            
1377  477  Steven Fosnot              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:26.0 1:01:50.2 19:57 56  24.9       51       M 56-60                                                                            
1378  476  Maria Fosnot               F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:05:26.5 1:01:50.2 19:57 30  23.8       73       F 26-30                                                                            
1379  71   Diann Barlow               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:03.8 1:02:18.4 20:06 47  25.6       52       F 46-50                                                                            
1380  1049 Michael Meeks              M      MiamisburgMiamisburg   OH    US      1:07:04.7 1:02:20.8 20:07 23  20.7       30       M 21-25  We Thought They Said Rum             We Thought They Said Rum             
1381  1852 C. Neidhard                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:26.7 1:02:57.4 20:19 10  27.5       53       F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
1382  1087 Jared Molden               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:07.8 1:02:58.4 20:19 36  21.1       57       M 36-40  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1383  1090 R. Molden                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:07.4 1:02:59.1 20:19 6   31.8       54       F 1-10   Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1384  1854 Alex Neidhard              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:27.2 1:02:59.5 20:19 40  21.7       58       M 36-40                                                                            
1385  1490 Madison Spring             F      Delphos                OH    US      1:09:12.9 1:03:00.9 20:20 18  23.5       41       F 16-20                                                                            
1386  1533 Mandi Studebaker           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:18.8 1:03:01.8 20:20 42  24.3       66       F 41-45                                                                            
1387  1017 J. Mazza                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:16.1 1:03:02.3 20:20 3              62       M 1-10                                                                             
1388  1018 Kim Mazza                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:15.5 1:03:02.5 20:20 34  23.4       95       F 31-35                                                                            
1389  1645 R. Varvel                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:06:34.5 1:03:03.5 20:20 6   31.7       55       F 1-10                                                                             
1390  1646 V. Varvel                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:06:34.2 1:03:05.4 20:21 8   29.3       56       F 1-10                                                                             
1391  163  Brian Britt                M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:05:06.9 1:03:12.7 20:23 44  22.2       47       M 41-45                                                                            
1392  164  Kelley Britt               F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:05:07.3 1:03:12.9 20:24 40  23.9       71       F 36-40                                                                            
1393  334  Bob Daniel                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:05:08.4 1:03:14.4 20:24 67  26.7       24       M 66-70                                                                            
1394  1075 Jim Minch                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:43.3 1:03:14.4 20:24 66  26.5       25       M 66-70  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1395  1644 Elizabeth Varvel           F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:06:49.7 1:03:20.7 20:26 33  23.3       96       F 31-35                                                                            
1396  1853 Christina Neidhard         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:54.0 1:03:24.7 20:27 38  23.6       72       F 36-40                                                                            
1397  1851 C. Neidhard                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:55.1 1:03:25.8 20:28 11  26.5       60       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country                Carroll Cross Country                
1398  1118 Mary Musselman             F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:06:57.1 1:03:28.7 20:29 61  29.6       32       F 61-65                                                                            
1399  1262 Kori Purcell               F      Middletown             OH    US      1:05:54.7 1:03:33.8 20:30 34  23.3       97       F 31-35  Alternate Solutions                  Alternate Solutions                  
1400  555  Patricia Goss              F      Orlando                FL    US      1:05:54.7 1:03:34.1 20:30 56  27.8       42       F 56-60  Alternate Solutions                  Alternate Solutions                  
1401  861  Ronald Klenk               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:42.6 1:03:37.5 20:31 61  25.2       32       M 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                        Ron's Rowdies                        
1402  1793 Kathy Zinn                 F      Springfield            OH    US      1:07:36.3 1:03:39.7 20:32 47  25.1       53       F 46-50                                                                            
1403  1405 C. Schmidt Rockey          F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:07:48.1 1:03:48.3 20:35 7   30.1       57       F 1-10                                                                             
1404  310  Karla Creel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:31.3 1:04:02.7 20:40 42  23.9       67       F 41-45                                                                            
1405  152  Krystal Bradley            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:04:03.7 1:04:03.7 20:40 33  23.0       98       F 31-35                                                                            
1406  627  Rae Hancock                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:32.1 1:04:03.8 20:40 44  24.3       68       F 41-45                                                                            
1407  991  Arron Marshall             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:32.7 1:04:05.6 20:41 34  20.5       67       M 31-35                                                                            
1408  1325 Tracey Rockey              F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:08:08.1 1:04:09.9 20:42 46  24.7       54       F 46-50                                                                            
1409  1489 Anna Spring                F      Delphos                OH    US      1:10:34.3 1:04:21.8 20:46 14  24.4       61       F 11-15                                                                            
1410  1491 Melody Spring              F      Delphos                OH    US      1:10:35.2 1:04:22.5 20:46 49  25.4       55       F 46-50                                                                            
1411  72   Jonathan Barlow            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:52.1 1:05:04.1 20:59 47  22.1       59       M 46-50                                                                            
1412  70   A. Barlow                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:51.3 1:05:06.3 21:00 11  25.8       62       F 11-15                                                                            
1413  594  Robert Gutendorf           M      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:09:18.8 1:05:25.2 21:06 68  26.1       26       M 66-70                                                                            
1414  683  E. Hendricks               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:09:20.2 1:05:25.2 21:06 4              63       M 1-10                                                                             
1415  682  A. Hendricks               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:09:20.0 1:05:25.6 21:06 6   30.6       58       F 1-10                                                                             
1416  330  Hunter Dailey              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:12.6 1:05:31.3 21:08 15  23.6       63       F 11-15                                                                            
1417  1205 Heather Patton             F      Franklin               OH    US      1:06:20.8 1:05:35.9 21:10 37  22.7       73       F 36-40                                                                            
1418  1593 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:07:47.5 1:05:38.6 21:11 51  25.4       56       F 51-55                                                                            
1419  1594 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:07:48.2 1:05:38.8 21:11 14  23.9       64       F 11-15                                                                            
1420  285  Bobby Combs                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:48.3 1:05:55.3 21:16 37  20.3       59       M 36-40                                                                            
1421  283  A. Combs                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:52.9 1:06:00.1 21:17 7   27.6       64       M 1-10                                                                             
1422  926  Nicole Lewe                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:47.8 1:06:01.2 21:18 42  23.2       69       F 41-45  Nicki's Nuts                         Nicki's Nuts                         
1423  213  A. Burton                  M      Houston                OH    US      1:10:54.9 1:06:54.7 21:35 12  21.5       104      M 11-15                                                                            
1424  405  Cynthia Dueer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:59.0 1:07:07.5 21:39 56  26.3       43       F 56-60                                                                            
1425  374  Josh Dillon                M      Danville               IN    US      1:11:54.6 1:07:26.3 21:45 34  19.5       68       M 31-35  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1426  384  Sharon Donnell             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:58.4 1:07:30.8 21:47 62  28.1       33       F 61-65  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1427  406  Keith Dueer                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:27.3 1:07:36.2 21:48 61  23.7       33       M 61-65                                                                            
1428  373  Ashley Dillon              F      Danville               IN    US      1:12:03.1 1:07:37.7 21:49 34  21.9       99       F 31-35  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1429  897  J. Larick                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:59.9 1:07:39.0 21:49 12  21.3       105      M 11-15                                                                            
1430  439  Lesley Faulconer           F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:53.1 1:07:56.6 21:55 27  21.7       74       F 26-30                                                                            
1431  86   Jim Becker                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:45.4 1:07:56.6 21:55 54  22.3       42       M 51-55                                                                            
1432  87   Lynn Becker                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:45.5 1:07:57.9 21:55 53  25.1       57       F 51-55                                                                            
1433  1446 Mallory Shepherd           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:56.4 1:08:00.8 21:56 28  21.6       75       F 26-30                                                                            
1434  1823 A. Collier                 F      Englewood              OH    US      1:12:11.4 1:08:08.9 21:59 8   27.1       59       F 1-10                                                                             
1435  277  Patrick Collier            M      Englewood              OH    US      1:12:11.8 1:08:10.8 22:00 47  21.1       60       M 46-50                                                                            
1436  2191 A. Burton                  F      Houston                OH    US      1:12:12.6 1:08:11.9 22:00 7   28.1       60       F 1-10                                                                             
1437  1333 L. Rosbough                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:51.1 1:08:24.7 22:04 3              61       F 1-10                                                                             
1438  1334 Racheal Rosbough           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:51.9 1:08:26.4 22:05 40  22.1       74       F 36-40                                                                            
1439  1332 Frank Rosbough             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:52.4 1:08:26.6 22:05 43  20.4       48       M 41-45                                                                            
1440  331  P. Dailey                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:10.3 1:08:27.8 22:05 10  22.6       65       M 1-10                                                                             
1441  332  R. Dailey                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:12.3 1:08:28.8 22:05 12  24.0       65       F 11-15                                                                            
1442  1721 Beth Whitehead             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:12:12.7 1:08:29.2 22:06 45  22.9       70       F 41-45                                                                            
1443  851  K. Kirby                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:19.3 1:08:41.1 22:09 9   26.0       62       F 1-10                                                                             
1444  1051 Lois Melton                F      Troy                   OH    US      1:12:39.4 1:08:43.2 22:10 60  27.0       44       F 56-60                                                                            
1445  743  Melissa Humphrey           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:20.6 1:08:43.8 22:10 37  21.7       75       F 36-40                                                                            
1446  1283 Lorraine Reibert           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:12:40.6 1:08:43.9 22:10 67  29.5       12       F 66-70                                                                            
1447  1448 Pamela Shively             F      Kettering              OH    US      1:13:09.8 1:08:44.0 22:10 56  25.7       45       F 56-60  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1448  852  M. Kirby                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:20.6 1:08:44.3 22:10 11  24.5       66       F 11-15                                                                            
1449  223  Jacque Cales               F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:13:10.7 1:08:45.3 22:11 65  28.7       34       F 61-65  Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                Coolidge Wall Co. LPA                
1450  561  Amanda Grabeman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:35.8 1:09:23.3 22:23 32  21.2       100      F 31-35                                                                            
1451  562  Shawn Grabeman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:35.4 1:09:23.7 22:23 34  18.9       69       M 31-35                                                                            
1452  1502 Tonya Stauffer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:13:50.1 1:10:31.4 22:45 43  21.9       71       F 41-45                                                                            
1453  2199 c. stauffer                M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:13:48.3 1:10:34.3 22:46 12  20.4       106      M 11-15                                                                            
1454  700  Juanita Hibbler            F      Troy                   OH    US      1:17:04.6 1:15:02.5 24:12 54  23.0       58       F 51-55                                                                            
1455  1000 Jennifer Martinez          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:32.4 1:18:32.4 25:20 52  21.5       59       F 51-55                                                                            
1456  898  Kathy Lawrence             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:33.5 1:18:33.5 25:20 74  28.5       5        F 71-75                                                                            
1457  350  Shelby Davy                F      South Charleston       OH    US      1:23:18.9 1:23:18.9 26:53 24  17.7       42       F 21-25                                                                            
1458  1135 Sandy Neds                 F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:43:06.8 1:43:06.8 33:16 61  18.2       35       F 61-65                                                                            
1459  656  Kimberly Harshbarger       F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:43:07.5 1:43:07.5 33:16 61  18.2       36       F 61-65                                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Fink  451 26  1       M      Tipp City OH US  15:34.0 
2     Paul Bete   110 20  2       M      Dayton OH US     15:46.0 
3     Jason Bruns 185 27  3       M      Miamisburg OH US 15:47.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Taylor Montgomery      1096 22  33      F      Franklin OH US        19:07.9 
2     Dagmar Paul            1206 33  70      F      Oakwood OH US         20:55.6 
3     Jeanne-Marie McPherson 1047 21  72      F      San Luis Obispo CA US 21:02.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.