Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Groups/Team Name            
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     1615 Jason Salyer              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:16:23.4 0:16:18.3 5:16  28  79.3       1        M Open   JeffDenny2:29               
2     55   Grant Arnold              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:16:28.1 0:16:24.3 5:18  17  79.7       2        M Open   Carroll Cross Country       
3     15   Kevin Agnew               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:16:52.0 0:16:47.0 5:25  16  78.8       3        M Open   Carroll Cross Country       
4     1404 Michael Osgood            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:17:37.5 0:17:28.7 5:38  17  74.8       1        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
5     13   Jack Agnew                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:17:51.7 0:17:43.5 5:43  14  77.2       1        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
6     1964 robert ventura            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:17:49.9 0:17:43.6 5:43  17  73.8       2        M 16-20                              
7     1408 James Overholser          M      New Madison            OH    US      0:17:55.2 0:17:50.2 5:45  17  73.3       3        M 16-20                              
8     480  Alex Dyar                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:18:05.5 0:17:54.3 5:47  17  73.0       4        M 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
9     1088 Kyle Lethander            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:09.9 0:17:58.9 5:48  17  72.7       5        M 16-20  Oakwood HS                  
10    1204 Andrew McFarland          M      Mount Orab             OH    US      0:18:14.8 0:18:09.0 5:51  34  72.4       1        M 31-35                              
11    40   Joshua Andrews            M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:18:18.2 0:18:12.9 5:53  16  72.6       6        M 16-20  Wilmington XC               
12    1298 Bill Monroe               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:27.8 0:18:18.5 5:54  16  72.3       7        M 16-20                              
13    436  Jordyn Dillavou           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:18:29.9 0:18:19.3 5:55  15  73.3       2        M 11-15                              
14    1228 Zach Merz                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:33.5 0:18:25.9 5:57  17  70.9       8        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
15    1841 William Stolz             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:40.6 0:18:31.1 5:58  47  77.6       1        M 46-50                              
16    1601 Katie Ruhlman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:50.9 0:18:46.4 6:03  29  78.4       1        F Open                               
17    1147 Casey Manos               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:55.3 0:18:46.7 6:03  19  69.0       9        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
18    14   John Agnew                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:18:56.7 0:18:47.6 6:04  57  82.6       1        M 56-60  Carroll Cross Country       
19    506  Jake Ernst                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:17.5 0:18:58.8 6:07  17  68.9       10       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
20    1352 Darren Nash               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:12.6 0:19:00.5 6:08  26  68.0       1        M 26-30  Carroll Cross Country       
21    345  Andrew Connair            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:20.7 0:19:07.1 6:10  17  68.4       11       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
22    1355 Anatole Ndizeye           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:13.3 0:19:07.9 6:10  17  68.4       12       M 16-20                              
23    1646 Nathan Schiffler          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:23.1 0:19:18.0 6:14  14  70.9       3        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
24    33   Will Allnutt              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:56.7 0:19:30.2 6:17  30  66.5       2        M 26-30  Allnuttses                  
25    797  Grace Hartman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:40.9 0:19:32.4 6:18  15  79.1       2        F Open   Oakwood HS                  
26    2148 Zach Pollock              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:19:41.6 0:19:36.4 6:19  18  66.2       13       M 16-20  Legacy Knights              
27    366  Adam Cross                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:47.5 0:19:41.2 6:21  15  68.2       4        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
28    462  Tyler Dreischarf          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:20:00.4 0:19:46.6 6:23  19  65.5       14       M 16-20                              
29    1641 Noah Schafer              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:20:14.5 0:19:55.4 6:26  16  66.4       15       M 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
30    244  Bella Butler              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:13.9 0:20:05.3 6:29  14  78.2       3        F Open   Oakwood HS                  
31    2226 A. Janson                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:18.5 0:20:08.4 6:30  12  71.5       5        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
32    2173 Kennedy Helton            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:20.7 0:20:14.9 6:32  13  79.2       1        F 11-15                              
33    251  Scott Caley               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:40.8 0:20:16.8 6:33  16  65.2       16       M 16-20  Oakwood HS                  
34    1699 Katie Shelton             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:27.2 0:20:17.4 6:33  35  73.0       1        F 31-35  Oakwood HS                  
35    1919 Seth Tivakaran            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:20:21.8 0:20:18.1 6:33  14  67.4       6        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
36    2187 Patrick Miller            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:20:32.8 0:20:20.9 6:34  65  81.6       1        M 61-65                              
37    402  Richard Davis             M      Midland                OH    US      0:20:40.0 0:20:23.2 6:35  18  63.6       17       M 16-20                              
38    1965 Robert Ventura            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:20:52.6 0:20:23.6 6:35  49  71.5       2        M 46-50                              
39    141  Cayden Bonham             M      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:21:30.3 0:20:29.5 6:37  14  66.8       7        M 11-15                              
40    1617 Diego Sánchez            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:20:50.1 0:20:30.4 6:37  14  66.7       8        M 11-15  Legacy Knights              
41    624  Matthew Gambill           M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:21:19.0 0:20:33.6 6:38  50  71.5       3        M 46-50                              
42    1612 Patrick Sableski          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:39.2 6:40  15  65.0       9        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
43    426  Sam Dewald                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:20:50.2 0:20:39.3 6:40  14  66.2       10       M 11-15                              
44    963  atsushi kano              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:02.8 0:20:44.8 6:42  31  62.6       2        M 31-35                              
45    1324 Terry Mou                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:55.3 0:20:46.5 6:42  14  65.8       11       M 11-15                              
46    776  Jason Harding             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:21:02.6 0:20:53.3 6:44  40  65.4       1        M 36-40  Legacy Knights              
47    755  Carson Hampton            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:22.9 0:20:56.1 6:45  15  64.1       12       M 11-15  Team Hampton                
48    1190 Liam McCarty              M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:21:12.9 0:21:03.1 6:47  14  65.0       13       M 11-15  Oakwood HS                  
49    1586 Ryan Rosson               M      Saint Peters           MO    US      0:21:21.1 0:21:08.6 6:49  16  62.6       18       M 16-20                              
50    2031 Alec West                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:42.5 0:21:11.8 6:50  17  61.7       19       M 16-20                              
51    1822 Michael Stephenson        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:05.9 0:21:13.6 6:51  20  61.0       20       M 16-20                              
52    2147 Luke Lininger             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:21:31.1 0:21:13.9 6:51  17  61.6       21       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
53    2154 Jason Ragland             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:21:25.8 0:21:14.2 6:51  46  67.2       4        M 46-50                              
54    2150 Justin Oliver             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:14.9 6:51  14  64.4       14       M 11-15                              
55    2011 Ian Weber                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:15.6 6:51  17  61.5       22       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
56    1734 Allen Slone               M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:17.0 6:52  48  68.0       5        M 46-50                              
57    537  Dennis Faix               M      San Diego              CA    US      0:21:42.5 0:21:18.0 6:52  51  69.5       1        M 51-55                              
58    134  Nate Bischof              M      Morrow                 OH    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:21.0 6:53  14  64.1       15       M 11-15                              
59    2114 Laferris Wright           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:41.2 0:21:22.8 6:54  26  60.5       3        M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
60    313  Logan Clingner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:34.6 0:21:23.5 6:54  16  61.8       23       M 16-20                              
61    420  Audrey DeSantis           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:26.4 6:55  15  72.1       2        F 11-15  Shawnee Braves XC           
62    47   Ronald Argabright         M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:38.9 6:59  56  71.1       2        M 56-60                              
63    2151 Caleb Brooks              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:22:01.5 0:21:42.2 7:00  17  60.3       24       M 16-20  Legacy Knights              
64    2036 Bill Whaley               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:21:58.2 0:21:45.3 7:01  63  75.0       2        M 61-65                              
65    1210 Lindsey McGlinch          F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:21:48.3 0:21:48.3 7:02  32  67.5       2        F 31-35                              
66    1600 Patrick Ruetschle         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:05.3 0:21:48.6 7:02  48  66.4       6        M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
67    1235 Tommy Michael             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:00.0 0:21:52.7 7:03  13  64.0       16       M 11-15  Legacy Knights              
68    1454 Tyler Pfahler             M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:22:19.8 0:21:52.9 7:04  16  60.5       25       M 16-20                              
69    1314 Nathaniel Morris          M      Greenwood              IN    US      0:22:13.4 0:21:55.6 7:04  16  60.3       26       M 16-20                              
70    811  Tawney Hefner             F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:04.0 7:07  23  66.7       1        F 21-25                              
71    1301 R.W. Moody, Jr.           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:22:18.6 0:22:04.7 7:07  43  63.2       1        M 41-45                              
72    1479 Brad Pollock              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:23.7 0:22:06.8 7:08  37  60.4       2        M 36-40                              
73    1319 Patrick Morrow            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:22:10.0 0:22:10.0 7:09  14  61.7       17       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
74    1093 Isaiah Lewis              M      Batavia                OH    US      0:22:28.8 0:22:11.3 7:09  15  60.5       18       M 11-15                              
75    774  Matthew Hardin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:33.8 0:22:12.2 7:10  36  59.8       3        M 36-40  Tangram Flex                
76    989  Elizabeth Kilgore         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:12.9 7:10  17  67.3       1        F 16-20                              
77    2235 Tanner Elrod              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:19.3 0:22:13.1 7:10  24  58.2       1        M 21-25                              
78    1925 Tara Todd                 F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:14.2 7:10  19  66.2       2        F 16-20                              
79    1918 Neil Tivakaran            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:18.9 7:12  13  62.8       19       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
80    56   L. Arnold                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:18.9 7:12  12  64.6       20       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
81    1627 Jordan Sansom             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:29.7 0:22:21.8 7:13  19  57.9       27       M 16-20                              
82    777  Josiah Harding            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:22:31.6 0:22:24.5 7:14  13  62.5       21       M 11-15  Legacy Knights              
83    1803 Patrick Statzer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:13.6 0:22:24.7 7:14  15  59.9       22       M 11-15                              
84    621  Greg Furtaw               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:31.9 7:16  46  63.3       7        M 46-50                              
85    2388 Tom Quigley               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:22:32.0 0:22:32.0 7:16  60  70.6       3        M 56-60                              
86    914  Frank Irwin               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:22:50.9 0:22:33.8 7:17  60  70.5       4        M 56-60                              
87    2142 Orry Zumbiel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:05.7 0:22:36.1 7:17  33  57.9       3        M 31-35                              
88    1599 Chris Ruetschle           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:36.4 7:18  14  60.5       23       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
89    1935 Drew Triplett             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:00.6 0:22:39.6 7:19  33  57.7       4        M 31-35                              
90    245  Katy Butler               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:43.9 7:20  14  69.1       3        F 11-15  Oakwood HS                  
91    2217 Wayne Hale                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:23:10.6 0:22:50.7 7:22  28  56.6       4        M 26-30                              
92    1354 Mark Nash                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:23:08.5 0:22:53.2 7:23  53  65.7       2        M 51-55  Carroll Cross Country       
93    1435 Anthony Pellegrino        M      Kettering              OH    US      0:23:15.6 0:22:54.0 7:23  22  56.5       2        M 21-25                              
94    726  Adam Grunenwald           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:15.9 0:22:58.6 7:25  17  56.9       28       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
95    724  Mitchell Groves           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:17.2 0:22:58.9 7:25  16  57.6       29       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
96    719  Jonah Grimberg            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:18.2 0:22:59.5 7:25  17  56.9       30       M 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
97    1292 Krista Moeller            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:23:34.8 0:23:06.5 7:27  40  65.4       1        F 36-40                              
98    2387 William Hardie            M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:23:20.0 0:23:07.8 7:28  56  66.6       5        M 56-60                              
99    949  Todd Jokerst              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:24.8 0:23:08.8 7:28  16  57.2       31       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
100   1276 Andy Milligan             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:24:17.9 0:23:14.1 7:30  18  55.8       32       M 16-20                              
101   1158 Heather Marsh             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:19.0 7:31  37  64.0       2        F 36-40  Sprinkled Donuts            
102   1012 Abigail Klemmensen        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:25.2 7:33  15  66.0       4        F 11-15  Shawnee Braves XC           
103   1279 Jessica Minch             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:23:53.6 0:23:26.7 7:34  31  62.7       3        F 31-35                              
104   1501 Alex Rader                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:49.0 0:23:30.1 7:35  15  57.1       24       M 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC       
105   1335 Benjamin Musselman        M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:24:10.0 0:23:30.4 7:35  28  55.0       5        M 26-30                              
106   1819 William Stephens          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:21.4 0:23:32.7 7:36  18  55.1       33       M 16-20                              
107   2    Jeff Adams                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:24:12.9 0:23:36.2 7:37  48  61.3       8        M 46-50                              
108   1149 Wyatt Manos               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:06.4 0:23:36.4 7:37  17  55.4       34       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
109   1175 Mark Mathews              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:18.6 0:23:39.3 7:38  65  70.2       3        M 61-65                              
110   830  Scott Henry               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:45.8 0:23:39.4 7:38  42  58.5       2        M 41-45                              
111   1941 Emily Trubee              F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:23:53.8 0:23:39.6 7:38  37  63.0       3        F 36-40  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
112   2193 Evan Hardern              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:06.9 0:23:39.8 7:38  16  55.9       35       M 16-20  Oakwood HS                  
113   1351 Becket Nash               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:43.1 7:39  13  59.1       25       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
114   488  Jenna Eggleston           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:58.8 0:23:43.2 7:39  17  63.0       3        F 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
115   681  J. Girtman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:43.4 7:39  12  60.7       26       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
116   1714 Nathanial Shubert         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:08.0 0:23:45.9 7:40  41  57.8       3        M 41-45                              
117   1884 Kevin Thieke              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:31.6 0:23:47.3 7:40  44  59.0       4        M 41-45                              
118   2110 Eric Wright               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:28.5 0:23:52.8 7:42  36  55.6       4        M 36-40                              
119   1289 David Mize                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:18.3 0:23:52.9 7:42  49  61.1       9        M 46-50                              
120   1757 Tim Smith                 M      Middletown             OH    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:54.0 7:43  57  65.0       6        M 56-60                              
121   367  Jim Cross                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:37.9 0:23:57.5 7:44  44  58.6       5        M 41-45  Carroll Cross Country       
122   1191 Jeremy McCloud            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:14.4 0:23:57.5 7:44  32  54.4       5        M 31-35                              
123   757  C. Hampton                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:27.3 0:23:59.6 7:44  12  60.0       27       M 11-15  Team Hampton                
124   1990 Gabriel Walter            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:05.0 0:23:59.7 7:44  15  56.0       28       M 11-15                              
125   1896 Rhianna Thomas            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:33.8 0:24:03.1 7:46  18  61.5       4        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
126   1898 Sydney Thomas             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:34.5 0:24:03.4 7:46  14  65.3       5        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
127   1225 Madison Meixner           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:32.5 0:24:06.5 7:47  17  62.0       5        F 16-20                              
128   1528 Sam Reichman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:06.7 7:47  17  54.2       36       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
129   123  A. Bevak                  F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:12.0 7:48  11  69.5       6        F 11-15                              
130   2199 BRIAN FURDERER            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:14.6 7:49  41  56.7       6        M 41-45                              
131   2108 Max Worman                M      Newport                KY    US      0:25:06.1 0:24:15.5 7:50  18  53.5       37       M 16-20                              
132   1955 Mark van Staalduinen      M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:16.4 7:50  28  53.3       6        M 26-30                              
133   1359 Cameron Neidhard          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:17.8 7:50  16  54.4       38       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
134   1939 Preston Troyer            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:18.1 7:50  15  55.3       29       M 11-15                              
135   930  Brooke Jett               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:20.0 7:51  38  61.5       4        F 36-40                              
136   412  DAN DELONG JR             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:20.4 7:51  53  61.8       3        M 51-55                              
137   2125 Thomas Young              M      Englewood              OH    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:22.5 7:52  61  65.8       4        M 61-65                              
138   109  Will Behnke               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:33.2 0:24:22.6 7:52  14  56.1       30       M 11-15  Oakwood HS                  
139   1991 Devon Walton              M      Brookville             OH    US      0:24:52.3 0:24:24.4 7:52  27  53.0       7        M 26-30                              
140   343  Madison Conley            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:28.5 7:54  17  61.1       6        F 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
141   2208 Emily Tan                 F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:25:22.9 0:24:29.9 7:54  29  60.0       1        F 26-30  Orthopedic Associates       
142   309  Lowell Clark              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:29.9 7:54  50  60.0       10       M 46-50                              
143   2234 craig jackson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:02.4 0:24:32.5 7:55  46  58.1       11       M 46-50                              
144   2233 Luke Galiardo             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:28.8 0:24:33.3 7:55  17  53.3       39       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
145   940  Melanie Johnson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:34.5 7:56  55  71.0       1        F 51-55                              
146   702  Mathew Gorka              M      Brookville             OH    US      0:25:04.5 0:24:36.1 7:56  26  52.6       8        M 26-30                              
147   12   Christine Agnew           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:24:59.7 0:24:36.8 7:56  50  67.0       1        F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
148   354  Tom Corwin                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:38.9 7:57  72  72.5       1        M 71-75                              
149   1089 Randy Levine              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:40.6 7:58  58  63.5       7        M 56-60                              
150   809  Michael Hefner            M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:25:14.5 0:24:42.8 7:58  57  62.8       8        M 56-60                              
151   443  Thomas Doakes             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:22.0 0:24:44.0 7:59  28  52.3       9        M 26-30                              
152   926  David Jacobs              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:32.7 0:24:44.1 7:59  25  52.3       3        M 21-25  Tangram Flex                
153   442  Brandon Doakes            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:22.4 0:24:44.2 7:59  31  52.5       6        M 31-35                              
154   1165 OLLIE MARTIN JR           M      Dayton                 OK    US      0:25:09.2 0:24:44.4 7:59  39  54.8       5        M 36-40                              
155   1830 Jerry Stevenson           M      Aiken                  SC    US      0:27:05.7 0:24:44.7 7:59  54  61.3       4        M 51-55                              
156   1771 derek specht              M      Greenville             OH    US      0:25:13.0 0:24:45.2 7:59  51  59.8       5        M 51-55                              
157   610  Geoff Freeman             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:28.4 0:24:47.1 8:00  45  57.1       7        M 41-45                              
158   1709 Christopher Short         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:46.1 0:24:50.1 8:01  17  52.7       40       M 16-20                              
159   1548 Sabrina Riley             F      Greenville             OH    US      0:26:03.1 0:24:52.4 8:01  40  60.8       5        F 36-40                              
160   725  Robin Groves              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:34.1 0:24:53.1 8:02  52  67.8       2        F 51-55                              
161   852  Caylee Hirtzinger         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:19.1 0:24:55.6 8:02  17  60.0       7        F 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
162   133  Megahn Bischof            F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:25:08.9 0:24:57.2 8:03  35  59.4       4        F 31-35                              
163   1526 Joey Reichert             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:40.7 0:24:58.0 8:03  24  51.8       4        M 21-25                              
164   2030 Eric Wesolowski           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:36.7 0:24:58.3 8:03  30  51.9       10       M 26-30                              
165   706  Jeff Graham               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:23.9 0:24:58.7 8:03  62  64.8       5        M 61-65                              
166   966  G. Katchman               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:18.2 0:25:01.4 8:04  12  57.6       31       M 11-15                              
167   828  L. Henley                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:26:07.7 0:25:03.2 8:05  11  59.4       32       M 11-15                              
168   1024 Alexander Kobzik          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:07.1 8:06  33  52.1       7        M 31-35                              
169   1663 Aaron Scott               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:10.7 8:07  44  55.8       8        M 41-45  Reynolds & Reynolds         
170   1083 Myrna Leopold             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:13.2 8:08  16  60.2       8        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
171   701  Daniel Goodwin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:13.5 8:08  33  51.9       8        M 31-35                              
172   1193 mike mcconkey             M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:13.6 8:08  47  56.9       12       M 46-50                              
173   2393 Bryce Pittman             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:14.3 8:08  24  51.2       5        M 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds         
174   533  Aaron Evers               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:49.6 0:25:15.4 8:09  31  51.5       9        M 31-35                              
175   1774 Drew Spendlove            M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:16.1 8:09  19  51.2       41       M 16-20                              
176   499  Reegan Enix               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:18.1 8:10  13  63.4       7        F 11-15                              
177   1963 Christopher Vecchi        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:25:41.0 0:25:18.5 8:10  35  52.2       10       M 31-35                              
178   1474 Adam Pohl                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:20.4 8:10  25  51.0       6        M 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds         
179   1096 Duo Li                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:22.9 0:25:26.1 8:12  27  50.8       11       M 26-30  Jello Face                  
180   799  Timothy Hauser            M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:26.5 8:12  36  52.2       6        M 36-40                              
181   1484 Austin Porter             M      Enon                   OH    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:28.6 8:13  23  50.8       7        M 21-25                              
182   1009 Eric Kirkpatrick          M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:27:02.8 0:25:28.8 8:13  34  51.6       11       M 31-35                              
183   1702 Nicholas Shilt            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:30.2 8:14  34  51.5       12       M 31-35  GTI in Motion               
184   151  Eric Boruszewski          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:25:52.7 0:25:31.4 8:14  29  50.7       12       M 26-30                              
185   1777 Kevin Spitler             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:06.6 0:25:32.3 8:14  49  57.1       13       M 46-50                              
186   929  Emily Jester              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:34.2 0:25:32.5 8:14  32  57.7       5        F 31-35                              
187   1249 Savannah Millar           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:25:54.1 0:25:33.3 8:15  21  57.6       2        F 21-25                              
188   206  Jason Brumbaugh           M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:20.9 0:25:33.9 8:15  42  54.2       9        M 41-45                              
189   2121 Andrew Yeary              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:08.8 0:25:35.4 8:15  33  51.1       13       M 31-35                              
190   1182 Troy Mayo                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:28:35.1 0:25:36.5 8:16  51  57.8       6        M 51-55                              
191   382  Emma Dammeyer             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:36.6 8:16  19  57.5       9        F 16-20  Crazy Crew                  
192   1877 Joshua Taylor             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:37.5 8:16  33  51.0       14       M 31-35                              
193   1403 Kristen Osborne           F      Coldwater              OH    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:38.0 8:16  28  57.4       2        F 26-30                              
194   1054 Carole Lamb               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:08.3 0:25:40.8 8:17  56  68.8       1        F 56-60                              
195   1621 Keith Sanders             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:14.2 0:25:41.4 8:17  34  51.2       15       M 31-35                              
196   377  Kersti Cyrus              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:07.2 0:25:41.8 8:17  45  61.0       1        F 41-45                              
197   1685 Avianna Seymour           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:25:42.9 8:18  17  58.1       10       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
198   1619 Roberto Sánchez          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:14.9 0:25:43.8 8:18  40  53.1       7        M 36-40                              
199   2072 Aaron Willis              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:26:20.4 0:25:45.3 8:18  36  51.6       8        M 36-40                              
200   1481 Michael Pontarelli        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:13.4 0:25:47.6 8:19  40  53.0       9        M 36-40  Running Ravens              
201   1603 Taylor Rummel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:20.6 0:25:49.4 8:20  14  53.0       33       M 11-15                              
202   1136 David Mahovlich           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:46.4 0:25:51.3 8:20  47  55.6       14       M 46-50                              
203   29   Patrick Allen             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:12.3 0:25:52.6 8:21  31  50.2       16       M 31-35                              
204   1835 G. Stocker                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:26:22.1 0:25:53.0 8:21  9   62.7       1        M 1-10                               
205   2136 Megan Zidaroff            F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:26:24.2 0:25:53.4 8:21  16  58.7       11       F 16-20                              
206   656  Heidi Gentis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:38.0 0:25:54.1 8:21  26  56.8       3        F 26-30                              
207   173  Grace Braun               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:30.1 0:25:54.5 8:21  14  60.7       8        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
208   180  Seth Brennock             M      Loveland               OH    US      0:26:31.1 0:25:55.1 8:22  23  49.9       8        M 21-25                              
209   1838 Tom Stocker               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:26:23.9 0:25:55.2 8:22  45  54.6       10       M 41-45                              
210   1943 Tony Trucco               M      Covington              KY    US      0:26:15.1 0:25:56.2 8:22  34  50.7       17       M 31-35  Tangram Flex                
211   1912 A. Thurman                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:31.7 0:25:58.4 8:23  11  64.7       9        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
212   1482 Maggie Poor               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:31.7 0:25:58.4 8:23  13  61.8       10       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
213   1151 Michael Marchetti         M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:26:50.0 0:25:59.8 8:23  39  52.2       10       M 36-40                              
214   400  Josh Davis                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:37.9 0:26:00.2 8:23  37  51.4       11       M 36-40  Reynolds & Reynolds         
215   1724 Susan Simmerman           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:03.6 8:24  52  64.7       3        F 51-55                              
216   81   Holly Barger              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:15.8 0:26:04.8 8:25  37  57.2       6        F 36-40                              
217   1632 Luke Saunders             M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:54.1 0:26:07.8 8:26  16  50.6       42       M 16-20  Orthopedic Associates       
218   213  Karla Brun                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:09.6 8:26  62  72.6       1        F 61-65                              
219   609  Dinah Freeman             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:52.1 0:26:11.1 8:27  43  58.9       2        F 41-45                              
220   1855 Caterina Svobodny         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:11.8 8:27  15  59.0       11       F 11-15  Oakwood HS                  
221   1552 Juan Rivera               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:12.7 8:27  28  49.3       13       M 26-30                              
222   1049 Brian Kuhn                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:23.6 0:26:13.5 8:28  31  49.6       18       M 31-35                              
223   124  Lindsey Bevak             F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:26:37.6 0:26:16.3 8:28  14  59.8       12       F 11-15                              
224   1052 Melissa Lackey            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:16.7 8:29  36  56.5       7        F 36-40                              
225   1850 Jordan Stum               M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:27:20.9 0:26:17.6 8:29  28  49.2       14       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
226   1913 Dina Thurman              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:18.4 8:29  43  58.6       3        F 41-45  Carroll Cross Country       
227   2153 Scott McAllister          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:18.7 8:29  33  49.7       19       M 31-35                              
228   1948 David Tuttle              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:19.9 8:30  52  56.7       7        M 51-55                              
229   2389 Brooke Moore              F                                   US      0:27:41.3 0:26:19.9 8:30  32  55.9       6        F 31-35                              
230   705  Tiffany Grabner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:22.6 8:31  36  56.3       8        F 36-40                              
231   2390 Adam Rife                 M                                   US      0:27:44.0 0:26:22.9 8:31  35  50.1       20       M 31-35                              
232   1844 Brandon Stower            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:26:24.8 8:31  32  49.3       21       M 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
233   1304 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:28:48.3 0:26:25.9 8:32  22  48.9       9        M 21-25                              
234   18   David Alexander           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:15.0 0:26:27.9 8:32  27  48.9       15       M 26-30                              
235   222  DILLON BUCK               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:50.1 0:26:32.7 8:34  28  48.7       16       M 26-30                              
236   1744 Chris Smith               M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:27:13.7 0:26:32.7 8:34  36  50.0       12       M 36-40                              
237   728  Ryan Gullett              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:36.4 8:35  28  48.6       17       M 26-30                              
238   1103 Emilia Lloyd              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:01.1 0:26:36.8 8:35  17  56.2       12       F 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
239   398  Alexis Davis              F      Midland                OH    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:39.0 8:36  17  56.1       13       F 16-20                              
240   2083 Elijah Winburn-Wilson     M      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:39.1 8:36  16  49.6       43       M 16-20                              
241   1094 Mark Lewis                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:40.3 8:36  57  58.2       9        M 56-60                              
242   1587 Zac Rosson                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:06.3 0:26:40.4 8:36  39  50.8       13       M 36-40                              
243   1140 Victoria Malicki          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:41.3 8:37  16  56.9       14       F 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
244   1775 Emily Spendlove           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:27:09.4 0:26:42.7 8:37  17  56.0       15       F 16-20                              
245   887  Crystal Huelsman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:12.9 0:26:46.0 8:38  36  55.5       9        F 36-40                              
246   51   Lisa Arms                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:27:19.0 0:26:47.1 8:38  47  59.6       2        F 46-50                              
247   1015 Suzanne Klopfenstein      F      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:46.0 0:26:47.1 8:38  54  64.4       4        F 51-55                              
248   498  Angela Enix               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:27:15.5 0:26:49.2 8:39  50  61.5       3        F 46-50                              
249   1635 Charles Savage            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:28.1 0:26:51.2 8:40  49  54.3       15       M 46-50                              
250   455  Xavier Douglas            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:40.5 0:26:51.8 8:40  25  48.1       10       M 21-25                              
251   796  Chris Hartman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:18.5 0:26:54.8 8:41  49  54.2       16       M 46-50                              
252   2230 John Rheaume              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:23.4 0:26:54.9 8:41  40  50.8       14       M 36-40  Running Ravens              
253   1625 Kurt Sanford              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.0 0:26:55.8 8:41  61  59.6       6        M 61-65  Oakwood HS                  
254   1950 Keisuke Umezawa           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:18.8 0:26:56.0 8:41  34  48.8       22       M 31-35                              
255   2177 Ben Beachler              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:02.1 0:26:56.5 8:41  31  48.2       23       M 31-35                              
256   2166 Fady Antoon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:34.9 0:26:58.1 8:42  28  47.9       18       M 26-30                              
257   574  Chance Fitzgerald         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:39.0 0:26:59.3 8:42  14  50.7       34       M 11-15                              
258   1332 David Munroe              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:02.6 0:27:01.1 8:43  29  47.9       19       M 26-30                              
259   1633 Ron Saunders              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:03.0 8:44  52  55.2       8        M 51-55                              
260   2012 justin webster            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:03.4 8:44  20  47.8       44       M 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
261   1934 Sara Triftshouser         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:36.8 0:27:03.8 8:44  32  54.4       7        F 31-35                              
262   611  Preston Freeman           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:04.8 8:44  15  49.6       35       M 11-15  Shawnee Braves XC           
263   1826 Zach Stevens              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:28:01.4 0:27:05.4 8:44  33  48.3       24       M 31-35                              
264   504  Adel Erdaty               M      Maineville             OH    US      0:27:18.5 0:27:05.5 8:44  48  53.4       17       M 46-50                              
265   1002 Travis King               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:05.6 8:44  26  47.7       20       M 26-30                              
266   1717 J. SIBREL                 M      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:06.0 8:45  11  54.9       36       M 11-15                              
267   1716 JASON SIBREL              M      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:06.7 8:45  37  49.3       15       M 36-40                              
268   1701 Rod Shelton               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:40.6 0:27:10.7 8:46  68  62.7       1        M 66-70                              
269   1313 Mary Morris               F      Oscoda                 MI    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:13.5 8:47  24  54.0       3        F 21-25                              
270   2164 NIcholas Steurer          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:36.8 0:27:15.8 8:48  27  47.4       21       M 26-30                              
271   2165 Laura Steurer             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:36.5 0:27:16.2 8:48  27  53.9       4        F 26-30                              
272   877  Phoebe Hornak             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:16.5 8:48  16  55.7       16       F 16-20                              
273   427  Angela DeWine             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:18.2 8:48  38  54.8       10       F 36-40                              
274   1338 Ed Myers                  M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:34:14.0 0:27:19.5 8:49  55  55.9       9        M 51-55  Sprinkled Donuts            
275   153  Katharine Bost            F      Camden                 OH    US      0:29:15.3 0:27:20.1 8:49  26  53.8       5        F 26-30                              
276   1419 Julia Palazzo             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:09.7 0:27:20.1 8:49  25  53.8       4        F 21-25                              
277   212  Carl Brun                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:20.5 8:49  59  57.7       10       M 56-60                              
278   44   Ami Anthony               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:28:32.1 0:27:20.6 8:49  35  54.2       8        F 31-35                              
279   2137 Michael Zimmerman         M      Camden                 OH    US      0:29:18.1 0:27:23.3 8:50  35  48.2       25       M 31-35                              
280   792  Connie Harshbarger        F      Greenville             OH    US      0:28:40.7 0:27:26.0 8:51  61  68.4       2        F 61-65                              
281   248  Amy Byers                 F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:27.2 8:51  39  54.8       11       F 36-40                              
282   1376 Gavin Nott                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:01.5 0:27:28.8 8:52  34  47.8       26       M 31-35  NCP Finance                 
283   1723 John Silfies              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:02.8 0:27:29.1 8:52  34  47.8       27       M 31-35                              
284   925  Brielle Jacobs            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:16.8 0:27:29.3 8:52  26  53.5       6        F 26-30  Tangram Flex                
285   1480 Jamison Pollock           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:30.0 8:52  13  50.9       37       M 11-15                              
286   143  Jessica Borders           F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:32.1 8:53  17  54.3       17       F 16-20  Shawnee Braves XC           
287   1194 Tom McConkey              M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:32.5 8:53  50  53.4       18       M 46-50                              
288   2205 Mason Euler               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:13.8 0:27:33.1 8:53  30  47.1       22       M 26-30                              
289   2052 Benjamin Wildenhaus       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:53.1 0:27:34.4 8:54  38  48.8       16       M 36-40                              
290   138  Karen Blake               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:57.3 0:27:36.2 8:54  61  68.0       3        F 61-65                              
291   566  Ryan Fields               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:31:36.8 0:27:38.4 8:55  37  48.3       17       M 36-40                              
292   891  Samantha Hughes           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:22.4 0:27:38.6 8:55  26  53.2       7        F 26-30                              
293   100  John Beatty               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:42.6 8:56  40  49.3       18       M 36-40  Running Ravens              
294   1427 Brian Patel               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:28:10.3 0:27:44.0 8:57  44  50.6       11       M 41-45                              
295   1290 Sarah Moad                F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:28:54.3 0:27:47.7 8:58  31  52.9       9        F 31-35                              
296   1538 Kelly Rice                F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:28:47.5 0:27:48.9 8:58  53  61.3       5        F 51-55                              
297   1861 Bernie Sweigart           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:22.1 0:27:49.6 8:59  66  60.2       2        M 66-70                              
298   2101 Sarah Woody               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:29.1 0:27:49.6 8:59  44  55.9       4        F 41-45                              
299   1816 Kristin Steffel           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:50.6 8:59  31  52.8       10       F 31-35                              
300   1453 Tim Pfahler               M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:28:50.6 0:27:51.0 8:59  41  49.4       12       M 41-45                              
301   1712 Jonathan Shroyer          M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:35.7 0:27:51.2 8:59  32  46.8       28       M 31-35                              
302   273  Dora-Ann Cash             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:28:38.6 0:27:52.0 8:59  50  59.2       4        F 46-50  Reynolds & Reynolds         
303   806  Jospeh Haynie             M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:03.7 0:27:52.5 9:00  18  46.5       45       M 16-20                              
304   2197 Madison Werner            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:36.4 0:27:55.3 9:00  15  55.3       13       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
305   2240 Dena Zavakos              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.3 0:27:57.7 9:01  30  52.6       8        F 26-30                              
306   2146 Natalia Keelor            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:35.7 0:27:59.0 9:02  16  54.3       18       F 16-20                              
307   2216 Sabrina Day               F      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:03.7 9:03  16  54.1       19       F 16-20  Kettering Fairmont XC       
308   2167 Emi Glass                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:03.8 9:03  15  55.1       14       F 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC       
309   425  Mark Dewald               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:03.9 9:03  45  50.5       13       M 41-45                              
310   1629 Anna Sarmir               F      kettering              OH    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:04.0 9:03  15  55.1       15       F 11-15                              
311   2203 Issy Byrd                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:04.1 9:03  13  57.2       16       F 11-15                              
312   2201 Anna Bench                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:04.4 9:03  15  55.0       17       F 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC       
313   915  Rob Jacks                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:12.3 0:28:05.4 9:04  49  51.9       19       M 46-50                              
314   2155 Brian Ragland             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:36.5 0:28:06.1 9:04  44  50.0       14       M 41-45                              
315   1880 Jacob Teague              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:28:40.3 0:28:07.0 9:04  23  46.0       11       M 21-25                              
316   2103 J. Woolems                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:07.5 9:04  9   57.7       2        M 1-10                               
317   622  Jack Furtaw               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:38.5 0:28:09.8 9:05  16  47.0       46       M 16-20                              
318   1930 David Townsend            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:19.9 0:28:13.1 9:06  33  46.4       29       M 31-35                              
319   2109 Courtney Wright           F      Circleville            OH    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:13.7 9:06  25  52.1       5        F 21-25                              
320   678  Sarah Giltner             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:58.2 0:28:15.1 9:07  27  52.1       9        F 26-30                              
321   1500 Trinity Raber             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:15.2 9:07  16  53.8       20       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
322   592  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:30:57.6 0:28:16.3 9:07  56  54.5       11       M 56-60                              
323   1042 Eric Krissek              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:27.2 0:28:20.2 9:08  31  45.9       30       M 31-35                              
324   1868 Ashley Talbot Hawkins     F      Cheyenne               WY    US      0:34:33.5 0:28:21.7 9:09  30  51.9       10       F 26-30                              
325   1317 Colin Morrow              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:19.1 0:28:22.7 9:09  51  52.2       10       M 51-55                              
326   1284 Bill Minnich              M      Clayton                OH    US      0:29:33.6 0:28:22.8 9:09  62  57.0       7        M 61-65                              
327   957  Lynn Jordan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:24.5 9:10  32  51.8       11       F 31-35                              
328   98   Devin Bean                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:24.7 9:10  19  45.6       47       M 16-20                              
329   1671 rocky sebastian           M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:26.2 9:10  64  57.9       8        M 61-65                              
330   873  Erica Hopkins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:59.9 0:28:32.3 9:12  27  51.5       11       F 26-30                              
331   1906 Mark Thompson             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:32.9 0:28:33.6 9:13  59  55.3       12       M 56-60                              
332   1946 Gary Turner               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:32.2 0:28:33.7 9:13  25  45.3       12       M 21-25                              
333   1804 Vincent Statzer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:27.9 0:28:37.7 9:14  18  45.3       48       M 16-20                              
334   845  Anna Hight                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:11.6 0:28:38.4 9:14  37  52.1       12       F 36-40                              
335   1358 John Neff                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17.2 0:28:39.0 9:15  23  45.1       13       M 21-25                              
336   1611 Nora Sableski             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:23.5 0:28:40.4 9:15  13  56.0       18       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
337   1846 Cory Stroup               M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:42.8 0:28:41.0 9:15  32  45.4       31       M 31-35                              
338   207  Jeremy Brumbaugh          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:34.7 0:28:41.2 9:15  14  47.7       38       M 11-15                              
339   1690 Allison Sharpe            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:28:45.1 9:16  25  51.2       6        F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds         
340   686  Christopher Goins         M      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:56.6 0:28:45.2 9:17  41  47.8       15       M 41-45                              
341   361  R. Creter                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:08.5 0:28:46.3 9:17  12  50.1       39       M 11-15  Creter                      
342   964  Rob Karban                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:30:10.2 0:28:46.6 9:17  44  48.8       16       M 41-45  GTI in Motion               
343   1905 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:31:17.2 0:28:47.8 9:17  19  51.1       21       F 16-20                              
344   992  David Kimbler             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:53.6 0:28:48.6 9:18  64  57.1       9        M 61-65                              
345   559  Lisa Fernandez            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.4 0:28:49.6 9:18  39  52.2       13       F 36-40                              
346   561  Kirby Ferryman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:38.7 0:28:50.5 9:18  32  45.2       32       M 31-35                              
347   975  Seth Kay                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:29.6 0:28:51.7 9:19  14  47.4       40       M 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC       
348   1233 Holly Metz                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:30:04.2 0:28:51.8 9:19  44  53.9       5        F 41-45                              
349   2113 Joel Wright               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:32.2 0:28:56.8 9:20  31  44.9       33       M 31-35                              
350   172  Cameron Braun             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:48.0 0:28:57.5 9:20  34  45.4       34       M 31-35                              
351   170  Meaghan Brand             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:39.8 0:28:59.6 9:21  35  51.1       12       F 31-35                              
352   1084 Scott Leopold             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:52.0 0:29:00.6 9:21  46  49.2       20       M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
353   2242 Devin McCrate             M      Dundee                 IL    US      0:34:35.9 0:29:01.1 9:22  44  48.4       17       M 41-45                              
354   1387 Jennifer Oliver           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:26.4 0:29:03.8 9:23  46  54.4       5        F 46-50                              
355   2239 Michael Goettemoeller     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:40.0 0:29:06.7 9:23  28  44.4       23       M 26-30                              
356   2238 Megan Goettemoeller       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:40.3 0:29:07.0 9:24  28  50.5       12       F 26-30                              
357   1681 Andrew Sexton             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:19.7 0:29:11.2 9:25  44  48.1       18       M 41-45  Dayton Mediation Center     
358   1532 Ron Reitz                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:30:11.9 0:29:11.4 9:25  74  63.0       2        M 71-75                              
359   1748 Holden Smith              M      Lewisberg              OH    US      0:30:57.0 0:29:11.7 9:25  28  44.3       24       M 26-30  NCP Finance                 
360   943  Chuck Johnston            M      Trotwood               OH    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:13.7 9:26  51  50.7       11       M 51-55                              
361   1554 Christopher Roberts       M      Englewood              OH    US      0:31:03.7 0:29:14.4 9:26  30  44.3       25       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
362   285  Lisa-Beth Checca          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:31:31.7 0:29:17.1 9:27  35  50.6       13       F 31-35                              
363   115  Alma Benner               F      New Franklin           OH    US      0:31:32.0 0:29:17.2 9:27  35  50.6       14       F 31-35                              
364   1041 Curt Kremer               M      Minster                OH    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:20.0 9:28  37  45.6       19       M 36-40                              
365   869  Hayley Holmes             F      New carlisle           OH    US      0:30:13.8 0:29:25.0 9:29  27  50.0       13       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
366   1025 Haley Kocol               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:46.8 0:29:29.2 9:31  26  49.9       14       F 26-30                              
367   733  Jerry Haas                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:28.2 0:29:33.7 9:32  55  51.7       12       M 51-55                              
368   687  Bill Gold                 M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:33.8 9:32  55  51.7       13       M 51-55                              
369   2105 Todd Woolems              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:33.0 0:29:35.2 9:33  43  47.1       19       M 41-45                              
370   511  Thomas Erskine            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:35.7 0:29:35.8 9:33  16  44.7       49       M 16-20                              
371   758  Joe Hampton               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.6 0:29:36.4 9:33  42  46.8       20       M 41-45  Team Hampton                
372   1366 Michael Niebauer          M      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:25.5 0:29:37.1 9:33  43  47.1       21       M 41-45                              
373   1365 Alicia Niebauer           F      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:25.6 0:29:38.3 9:34  41  51.3       6        F 41-45                              
374   376  Jon Cyrus                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:57.2 0:29:38.3 9:34  45  47.8       22       M 41-45                              
375   1423 Andrew Parks              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:30.7 0:29:38.9 9:34  25  43.6       14       M 21-25  Brochachos                  
376   1470 Alan Pippenger            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:13.5 0:29:39.2 9:34  62  54.6       10       M 61-65                              
377   627  Enrique Garcia            M      San Antonio            TX    US      0:30:30.7 0:29:39.5 9:34  26  43.6       26       M 26-30  Brochachos                  
378   1608 C. Russell                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:43.0 0:29:40.8 9:34  11  56.7       19       F 11-15                              
379   440  Christopher Ditter        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:33.0 0:29:41.2 9:35  25  43.6       15       M 21-25  Brochachos                  
380   1928 Clark Torbett             M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:36:03.4 0:29:41.4 9:35  35  44.5       35       M 31-35                              
381   1452 C. Pfahler                M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:30:40.8 0:29:43.7 9:35  12  48.5       41       M 11-15                              
382   2149 Grace Bete                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:27.5 0:29:44.8 9:36  14  52.8       20       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
383   401  Rachel Eve Davis          F      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      0:30:28.1 0:29:45.6 9:36  33  49.5       15       F 31-35                              
384   2174 Amy Wildermuth            F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:34:14.6 0:29:46.0 9:36  45  52.7       7        F 41-45                              
385   403  Rob Davis                 M      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      0:30:28.3 0:29:46.1 9:36  33  43.9       36       M 31-35                              
386   2189 Chris Sorrell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:39.7 0:29:46.4 9:36  54  50.9       14       M 51-55  Carroll Cross Country       
387   2190 Suzie Green               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:39.6 0:29:46.7 9:36  49  54.8       6        F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
388   1605 Brian Russell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:49.3 0:29:47.1 9:36  46  47.9       21       M 46-50                              
389   1515 Derek Reed                M      Englewood              OH    US      0:31:03.2 0:29:47.2 9:37  41  46.2       23       M 41-45                              
390   479  Alyssa Dutkiewicz         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:17.9 0:29:47.9 9:37  30  49.4       15       F 26-30                              
391   1077 Jamie Leist               F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:48.1 9:37  36  49.8       14       F 36-40  Running for Fun             
392   1436 Terry Pellegrino          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:58.4 0:29:49.3 9:37  49  48.9       22       M 46-50                              
393   644  Mike Gazzerro             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:40.2 0:29:49.6 9:37  60  53.4       13       M 56-60                              
394   2009 Tammy Watts               F      Bradford               OH    US      0:30:06.3 0:29:54.7 9:39  45  52.4       8        F 41-45                              
395   1887 Amy Thomas                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:03.6 0:29:55.9 9:39  40  50.5       15       F 36-40  Carroll Cross Country       
396   1316 Matthew Morrison          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:52.6 0:29:59.8 9:41  31  43.3       37       M 31-35  No Snakes No Skunks RC      
397   688  Darlene Goltz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:02.8 9:42  64  64.9       4        F 61-65                              
398   150  Michelle Bornhorst        F      Sanibel                FL    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:04.6 9:42  41  50.6       9        F 41-45                              
399   1160 Theryn Marsh              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:44.0 0:30:07.1 9:43  15  44.6       42       M 11-15                              
400   1509 Brian Rapp                M      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:33:21.8 0:30:09.1 9:44  44  46.6       24       M 41-45                              
401   1511 Ella Rapp                 F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:33:20.8 0:30:12.7 9:45  14  52.0       21       F 11-15                              
402   476  J. Dunlap                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:56.7 0:30:13.1 9:45  12  54.3       22       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
403   1254 Christopher Miller        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:33.2 0:30:15.7 9:46  27  42.7       27       M 26-30                              
404   1259 Jennifer Miller           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:33.0 0:30:16.5 9:46  28  48.6       16       F 26-30                              
405   874  Erin Hopkins              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:40.0 0:30:17.7 9:46  42  50.5       10       F 41-45                              
406   2100 Edward Woody              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:56.4 0:30:17.7 9:46  38  44.4       20       M 36-40                              
407   1135 Paul Mack                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:34.9 0:30:19.3 9:47  61  52.9       11       M 61-65                              
408   31   Andrew Allgeier           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:36.2 0:30:20.7 9:47  34  43.3       38       M 31-35  Tangram Flex                
409   903  C. Hurst                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:58.8 0:30:23.6 9:48  12  47.4       43       M 11-15                              
410   2179 Jessica Terbrueggen       F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:31:55.2 0:30:24.1 9:48  41  50.0       11       F 41-45                              
411   1097 Katie Lichtenberg         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.2 0:30:26.9 9:49  34  48.5       16       F 31-35                              
412   1098 Matt Lichtenberg          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.7 0:30:27.8 9:50  39  44.5       21       M 36-40                              
413   959  Dustin Jurena             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:31:13.7 0:30:28.2 9:50  41  45.1       25       M 41-45                              
414   2144 Marcia Evers              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:29.9 9:50  45  51.4       12       F 41-45                              
415   1507 Wes Ramsey                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:46.3 0:30:31.8 9:51  58  51.3       14       M 56-60                              
416   770  C. Hardenbrook            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:03.9 0:30:31.9 9:51  9   58.4       1        F 1-10                               
417   771  Leanne Hardenbrook        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:04.2 0:30:32.4 9:51  40  49.5       16       F 36-40                              
418   709  Zachary Gray              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:34.5 0:30:33.1 9:51  40  44.7       22       M 36-40                              
419   312  Lily Clingner             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:45.3 0:30:35.7 9:52  14  51.4       23       F 11-15                              
420   314  O. Clingner               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:45.9 0:30:37.2 9:53  11  48.6       44       M 11-15                              
421   337  Robert Collins            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:37.3 9:53  76  62.1       1        M 76-80                              
422   1795 Kyle Stankowski           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:01.9 0:30:39.1 9:53  25  42.2       16       M 21-25                              
423   1710 Karen Short               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:11.5 0:30:39.1 9:53  45  51.2       13       F 41-45                              
424   311  Brian Clingner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:50.9 0:30:41.7 9:54  45  46.1       26       M 41-45                              
425   1516 Kathryn Reed              F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:34:07.5 0:30:43.7 9:55  33  48.0       17       F 31-35                              
426   89   Jeff Bartosik             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:18.8 0:30:44.8 9:55  32  42.4       39       M 31-35                              
427   584  Jim Foerster              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:30.2 0:30:46.6 9:56  54  49.3       15       M 51-55  Reynolds & Reynolds         
428   713  Rachel Mary Green         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:52.2 9:57  21  47.7       7        F 21-25                              
429   601  Jim Franks                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:52.5 9:58  57  50.3       15       M 56-60                              
430   1837 S. Stocker                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:22.3 0:30:53.4 9:58  11  54.4       24       F 11-15                              
431   708  jim gray                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:38.4 0:30:54.7 9:58  53  48.7       16       M 51-55                              
432   2200 Kendra Perkins            F      Pompano Beach          FL    US      0:31:20.1 0:30:55.8 9:59  21  47.6       8        F 21-25                              
433   827  Sarah Hendricks           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:56.7 0:30:56.2 9:59  35  47.9       18       F 31-35  Jello Face                  
434   1652 ron schneble              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:02.9 0:30:57.0 9:59  59  51.0       16       M 56-60                              
435   147  Noah Borgemenke           M      Mason                  OH    US      0:32:25.3 0:31:00.2 10:00 15  43.3       45       M 11-15                              
436   146  N. Borgemenke             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:32:23.8 0:31:01.2 10:00 9   52.3       3        M 1-10                               
437   260  P. Carnes                 M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:32:21.5 0:31:02.0 10:01 10  49.9       4        M 1-10                               
438   945  Nathan Jokerst            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:17.7 0:31:02.2 10:01 15  43.3       46       M 11-15                              
439   54   Crystal Arnold            F      Williamsburg           OH    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:05.2 10:02 31  47.3       19       F 31-35                              
440   772  Adam Hardin               M      Harrison               OH    US      0:31:50.0 0:31:05.8 10:02 43  44.8       27       M 41-45                              
441   331  Alaina Collins            F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:32:09.8 0:31:06.3 10:02 17  48.1       22       F 16-20                              
442   747  Katharine Hallinger       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:09.2 0:31:10.7 10:03 26  47.2       17       F 26-30                              
443   2139 Matt Zolman               M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:10.9 10:04 44  45.0       28       M 41-45  Tangram Flex                
444   360  Adnan Creter              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:16.8 10:05 13  44.8       47       M 11-15  Creter                      
445   1321 Ben Mosier                M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:28.2 0:31:17.4 10:06 24  41.3       17       M 21-25                              
446   1322 Chelsey Mosier            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:28.4 0:31:17.6 10:06 26  47.0       18       F 26-30                              
447   614  Jack Froehlich            M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:32:54.8 0:31:19.0 10:06 19  41.3       50       M 16-20                              
448   558  Anna Fernandez            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:42.5 0:31:19.7 10:06 37  47.6       17       F 36-40                              
449   325  Shawn Coffey              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:20.6 10:07 53  48.0       17       M 51-55                              
450   279  Amanda Chahine            F      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:48.2 0:31:22.5 10:07 25  46.9       9        F 21-25                              
451   390  Kathy Daniels             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:32:33.1 0:31:22.6 10:07 56  56.3       2        F 56-60                              
452   2060 Caroline Grace Williams   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:55.3 0:31:23.7 10:08 24  46.9       10       F 21-25                              
453   654  Kevin Geiss               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:25.4 0:31:24.6 10:08 36  42.3       23       M 36-40                              
454   2134 Jessica Zembek            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:34.2 0:31:24.7 10:08 34  47.1       20       F 31-35                              
455   388  Cameron Daniels           M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:32:36.1 0:31:24.8 10:08 66  53.3       3        M 66-70                              
456   655  Rita Geiss                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:25.3 0:31:25.4 10:08 28  46.8       19       F 26-30                              
457   720  Justin Gross              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:37:05.0 0:31:25.5 10:08 30  41.3       28       M 26-30                              
458   107  Matthew Bednar            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:00.2 0:31:32.1 10:10 27  41.0       29       M 26-30                              
459   344  Sara Conley               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:32.8 0:31:35.3 10:11 43  48.8       14       F 41-45                              
460   1043 andrew kruczyk            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:32:31.8 0:31:36.9 10:12 36  42.0       24       M 36-40                              
461   1439 Tyler Penney              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:32:11.5 0:31:38.9 10:13 18  41.0       51       M 16-20  Crazy Crew                  
462   1426 Zachary Pate              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:36.4 0:31:40.6 10:13 40  43.1       25       M 36-40                              
463   1827 Colleen Stevenson         F      Aiken                  SC    US      0:34:04.5 0:31:43.3 10:14 13  50.6       25       F 11-15                              
464   2202 Zach Noyes                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:51.3 0:31:44.0 10:14 28  40.7       30       M 26-30                              
465   889  Anthony Hueston           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:52.2 0:31:44.5 10:14 34  41.4       40       M 31-35                              
466   1374 Abby Noss                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:32:31.4 0:31:47.6 10:15 13  50.5       26       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
467   1263 Jordan Miller             M      West Chester           OH    US      0:36:11.3 0:31:51.1 10:16 22  40.6       18       M 21-25                              
468   2172 Courtney Patrick          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:36:18.7 0:31:51.3 10:17 39  47.2       18       F 36-40                              
469   663  Dale Gerken               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:51.4 10:17 70  54.7       4        M 66-70                              
470   664  Gary Gerken               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:42.3 0:31:51.6 10:17 72  56.1       3        M 71-75                              
471   2047 Charles Wick              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:51.1 0:31:52.2 10:17 42  43.4       29       M 41-45                              
472   1907 Avery Thomson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:18.1 0:31:52.2 10:17 25  46.2       11       F 21-25                              
473   1307 Kyle Moore                M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:17.9 0:31:52.7 10:17 25  40.6       19       M 21-25                              
474   1347 Sharon Nalepka            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:22.7 0:31:56.7 10:18 52  52.8       6        F 51-55                              
475   90   jim Bartosik              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:33.3 0:31:58.8 10:19 58  49.0       17       M 56-60                              
476   1209 Savannah McGinnis         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:18.5 0:31:59.7 10:19 35  46.3       21       F 31-35                              
477   553  Zachary Feltner           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:16.7 0:32:00.6 10:20 17  40.9       52       M 16-20                              
478   1217 Jim McKinnon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:48.9 0:32:01.1 10:20 46  44.5       23       M 46-50                              
479   2191 Woody Sorrell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:01.2 10:20 15  41.9       48       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
480   1584 Jeremy Ross               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:34.1 0:32:03.2 10:20 36  41.4       26       M 36-40                              
481   1796 Jessica Stanley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:53.3 0:32:05.8 10:21 35  46.2       22       F 31-35                              
482   2088 Mike Wittman              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:36.6 0:32:06.2 10:21 49  45.4       24       M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
483   1742 Carissa Smith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:06.4 10:21 37  46.5       19       F 36-40                              
484   1815 Jake Stefan               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:19.8 0:32:07.0 10:22 16  41.2       53       M 16-20                              
485   1252 Amanda Miller             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:42.4 0:32:09.4 10:22 30  45.7       20       F 26-30                              
486   833  Timothy Hensel            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:30.3 0:32:10.4 10:23 27  40.2       31       M 26-30                              
487   1940 Susan Troyer              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:14.1 10:24 49  50.6       7        F 46-50                              
488   454  Jimmy Douglas             M      Georgetown             KY    US      0:34:49.7 0:32:15.5 10:24 51  45.9       18       M 51-55                              
489   87   Sarah Barrera             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:22.4 0:32:16.4 10:25 28  45.6       21       F 26-30                              
490   1362 Tri Nguyen                M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:16.6 10:25 30  40.2       32       M 26-30                              
491   625  Renee Ganger              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:17.2 0:32:19.0 10:25 42  47.4       15       F 41-45                              
492   2032 Alexis West               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:34:30.4 0:32:19.3 10:26 29  45.5       22       F 26-30                              
493   1159 Jeffery Marsh             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:01.9 0:32:22.3 10:27 50  45.4       25       M 46-50                              
494   904  Don Hurst                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:56.5 0:32:22.3 10:27 41  42.5       30       M 41-45                              
495   795  Samantha Hart             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:23.4 0:32:26.4 10:28 16  46.8       23       F 16-20  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
496   1667 Roger Scott               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:46.9 0:32:28.5 10:29 54  46.7       19       M 51-55                              
497   988  John Kessler              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:30.7 0:32:35.0 10:31 63  50.1       12       M 61-65                              
498   778  Madeline Hardwick         F      Clayton                OH    US      0:34:14.3 0:32:36.3 10:31 17  45.8       24       F 16-20                              
499   48   Ron Argabright Sr.        M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:33:48.0 0:32:36.7 10:31 77  59.4       2        M 76-80                              
500   863  Kyle Holbrook             M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:39.9 10:32 34  40.2       41       M 31-35                              
501   1483 Nick Loper                M                                   US      0:33:02.9 0:32:42.0 10:33 40  41.8       27       M 36-40                              
502   149  Samuel Borgemenke         M      Mason                  OH    US      0:34:07.3 0:32:42.5 10:33 19  39.6       54       M 16-20                              
503   145  M. Borgemenke             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:34:07.6 0:32:42.9 10:33 9   49.6       5        M 1-10                               
504   623  Jennie Furtaw             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:55.9 0:32:50.7 10:36 46  48.2       8        F 46-50                              
505   281  Liz Chaney                F      Lima                   OH    US      0:34:07.2 0:32:54.4 10:37 25  44.7       12       F 21-25                              
506   882  Paul Howard               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:21.7 0:32:57.0 10:38 64  50.0       13       M 61-65  Serious hashers in training 
507   1938 Erik Tritsch              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:27.1 0:32:57.2 10:38 45  43.0       31       M 41-45                              
508   805  Chad Haynie               M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:34:11.7 0:32:58.4 10:38 47  43.6       26       M 46-50                              
509   2091 Trisha Wolpert            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:03.3 0:32:59.6 10:39 39  45.6       20       F 36-40                              
510   1585 Jennifer Rosson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:03.0 0:32:59.6 10:39 41  46.1       16       F 41-45                              
511   872  Judy Holtvogt             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:34:11.3 0:32:59.9 10:39 66  60.7       1        F 66-70                              
512   832  Melissa Hensel            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:20.2 0:33:01.0 10:39 26  44.6       23       F 26-30                              
513   1836 Sheila Stocker            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:01.5 10:39 43  46.7       17       F 41-45                              
514   2222 Joseph Kovach             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:48.3 0:33:02.9 10:40 34  39.8       42       M 31-35                              
515   1142 Tyler Mangold             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:03.9 10:40 23  39.1       20       M 21-25  Jello Face                  
516   866  Tammy Holley              F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:34:03.8 0:33:04.2 10:40 58  54.7       3        F 56-60  Advanced Running Project    
517   779  Michael Hardwick          M      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:49.4 0:33:04.8 10:40 44  42.5       32       M 41-45  NCP Finance                 
518   1689 John Sharits              M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:33:13.7 0:33:05.5 10:40 53  45.5       20       M 51-55                              
519   2087 Lily Wittman              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:09.3 10:42 13  48.4       27       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
520   228  Anita Highland            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:14.6 0:33:11.6 10:42 46  47.7       9        F 46-50  Reynolds & Reynolds         
521   2188 Katie Phibbs              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:12.8 10:43 31  44.3       23       F 31-35                              
522   1320 cherie moses              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:40.0 0:33:14.0 10:43 50  49.6       10       F 46-50                              
523   261  Richard Carnes            M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:34:34.4 0:33:15.4 10:44 45  42.6       33       M 41-45                              
524   198  Jennifer Brown            F      West Milton            OH    US      0:35:37.1 0:33:15.6 10:44 30  44.2       24       F 26-30                              
525   2195 Lauren Robinson           F      Trenton                OH    US      0:35:11.8 0:33:16.3 10:44 31  44.2       24       F 31-35                              
526   2126 Steve Yount               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:13.0 0:33:16.6 10:44 30  39.0       33       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
527   1176 Rachel Mauntler           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:38.8 0:33:16.8 10:44 31  44.2       25       F 31-35                              
528   83   D. Barhorst               M      Fort Loramie           OH    US      0:35:35.6 0:33:19.1 10:45 11  44.7       49       M 11-15                              
529   2118 Charlotte Wuebker         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:51.4 0:33:20.0 10:45 67  60.9       2        F 66-70  NCP Finance                 
530   1971 Joseph Von Holle          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:44.4 0:33:22.5 10:46 64  49.3       14       M 61-65                              
531   422  C. Dewald                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:25.5 10:47 10  46.3       6        M 1-10                               
532   1063 Lora LaRosa               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:34:29.4 0:33:25.5 10:47 57  53.5       4        F 56-60                              
533   448  Rebecca Donaldson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:32.5 0:33:27.9 10:48 45  46.9       18       F 41-45                              
534   1722 S. Sierschula             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:22.7 0:33:30.6 10:49 6   58.3       7        M 1-10                               
535   450  Philip Donnell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:17.7 0:33:34.0 10:50 29  38.6       34       M 26-30  Coolidge Wall               
536   1802 Diane Statzer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:03.9 0:33:35.0 10:50 56  52.6       5        F 56-60                              
537   2157 Brandon Reddick           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:09.9 0:33:36.3 10:50 23  38.5       21       M 21-25                              
538   2156 Randi DeLong              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:10.6 0:33:37.4 10:51 25  43.7       13       F 21-25                              
539   1721 Matthew Sierschula        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:23.7 0:33:37.7 10:51 37  39.7       28       M 36-40                              
540   1922 Ellen Todd                F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:37:31.4 0:33:37.8 10:51 48  48.0       11       F 46-50                              
541   391  Katy Dapore               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:22.2 0:33:38.6 10:51 30  43.7       25       F 26-30                              
542   763  Phillip Hangen            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:14.1 0:33:41.6 10:52 62  48.0       15       M 61-65                              
543   394  Dan Darragh               M      Franklin               OH    US      0:35:45.1 0:33:44.8 10:53 76  56.4       3        M 76-80                              
544   1798 C. Stargell               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:41.7 0:33:46.0 10:54 7   53.9       8        M 1-10                               
545   1799 Chris Stargell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:41.7 0:33:46.4 10:54 32  38.6       43       M 31-35                              
546   1285 Darla Minnich             F      Clayton                OH    US      0:34:58.1 0:33:47.6 10:54 59  54.2       6        F 56-60                              
547   847  David Hill                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:49.2 10:55 16  39.1       55       M 16-20                              
548   613  Chris Froehlich           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:25.1 0:33:50.0 10:55 58  46.3       18       M 56-60                              
549   1255 Darren Miller             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:48.8 0:33:50.1 10:55 29  38.3       35       M 26-30                              
550   1226 Tim Meixner               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:35:25.2 0:33:50.1 10:55 49  43.1       27       M 46-50                              
551   2145 Miranda Schock            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:34:33.3 0:33:51.3 10:55 15  45.6       28       F 11-15                              
552   693  Avery Gooding             M      Covington              OH    US      0:34:19.1 0:33:55.6 10:57 13  41.3       50       M 11-15                              
553   742  Rachel Hale               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:39:43.2 0:33:57.1 10:57 31  43.3       26       F 31-35                              
554   1367 Debbie Nieman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45.5 0:33:57.9 10:57 44  45.8       19       F 41-45                              
555   1831 Leiann Stewart            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45.5 0:33:58.1 10:57 41  44.8       20       F 41-45                              
556   1150 Jim Maples                M      New Paris              OH    US      0:35:01.2 0:34:00.8 10:58 53  44.2       21       M 51-55                              
557   1107 N. Loper                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:01.0 10:58 11  43.8       51       M 11-15                              
558   2048 Shawn Wiederkehr          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:34.5 0:34:02.2 10:59 45  41.6       34       M 41-45                              
559   1842 Kathy Stouffer            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:35:27.9 0:34:06.5 11:00 47  46.8       12       F 46-50                              
560   2020 B. Wells                  M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:36:53.8 0:34:07.1 11:00 8   50.2       9        M 1-10                               
561   1247 James Miles               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:32.8 0:34:11.2 11:02 57  45.4       19       M 56-60                              
562   2386 Mandy Fultz               F      TroyTroy               OH    US      0:40:01.2 0:34:14.8 11:03 36  43.4       21       F 36-40                              
563   2111 Frank Wright              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:15.1 11:03 68  49.8       5        M 66-70                              
564   2063 Pamela Williams           F      Hermitage              TN    US      0:36:48.0 0:34:16.8 11:03 52  49.2       7        F 51-55                              
565   1364 Andrea Nichwitz           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:36:55.4 0:34:21.2 11:05 24  42.8       14       F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds         
566   1694 Mike Shearer              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:22.0 0:34:24.2 11:06 48  42.1       28       M 46-50                              
567   953  Brittney Jones            F      High Point             NC    US      0:35:25.9 0:34:26.0 11:06 32  42.8       27       F 31-35                              
568   823  Anne Hendricks            F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:36:01.6 0:34:26.8 11:07 40  43.9       22       F 36-40                              
569   1562 Bruce Robson              M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:36:41.8 0:34:27.1 11:07 57  45.1       20       M 56-60                              
570   353  N. Correa                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:13.4 0:34:30.7 11:08 11  48.7       29       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
571   2075 Barry Wilson              M      Middletown             OH    US      0:36:15.1 0:34:30.9 11:08 57  45.0       21       M 56-60                              
572   732  Susan Gutendorf           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:36:07.2 0:34:34.3 11:09 68  59.5       3        F 66-70                              
573   1860 M. Sweetman               F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:35:32.5 0:34:35.1 11:09 12  47.4       30       F 11-15                              
574   1602 Sandra Rummel             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:21.4 0:34:36.2 11:10 43  44.6       21       F 41-45                              
575   658  C. George                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:36:40.9 0:34:36.3 11:10 10  44.8       10       M 1-10                               
576   862  Paula Hogue               F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:38:13.9 0:34:36.4 11:10 65  57.1       5        F 61-65                              
577   694  Gregg Gooding             M      Jackson Center         OH    US      0:35:03.1 0:34:39.9 11:11 65  47.9       16       M 61-65                              
578   723  Michael Gross             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:56.2 0:34:41.2 11:11 27  37.3       36       M 26-30                              
579   956  Chris Jordan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:57.0 0:34:42.5 11:12 34  37.9       44       M 31-35                              
580   1809 M. Stebel                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:16.2 0:34:45.4 11:13 10  49.8       2        F 1-10                               
581   1807 Eva Stebel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:16.5 0:34:45.6 11:13 21  42.3       15       F 21-25                              
582   381  Delani Damiano            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:46.2 11:13 15  38.6       52       M 11-15  Kettering Fairmont XC       
583   764  Cory Hanna                M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:36:41.2 0:34:54.1 11:16 43  40.0       35       M 41-45                              
584   1592 Teresa Rowley-Asher       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:00.2 0:34:56.5 11:16 49  46.7       13       F 46-50                              
585   974  Jennifer Kay              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:57.8 11:17 45  44.8       22       F 41-45  Kettering Fairmont XC       
586   338  Sandra Combs              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:37:00.9 0:34:58.8 11:17 45  44.8       23       F 41-45                              
587   727  Jackson Guirnalda         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:02.5 11:18 17  37.3       56       M 16-20                              
588   1064 Jaliza Lasala             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:28.9 0:35:04.1 11:19 36  42.3       23       F 36-40                              
589   1065 Leo Lasala                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:25.9 0:35:05.3 11:19 40  38.9       29       M 36-40                              
590   967  H. Katchman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:06.4 11:19 10  49.3       3        F 1-10                               
591   1834 LeAnne STIVER             F      New Paris              OH    US      0:37:48.6 0:35:08.5 11:20 48  45.9       14       F 46-50                              
592   948  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:40:26.0 0:35:08.8 11:20 50  41.8       29       M 46-50                              
593   946  Rebecca Jokerst           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:26.3 0:35:10.2 11:21 13  45.6       31       F 11-15                              
594   282  Michael Chasteen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:36.8 0:35:12.6 11:21 49  41.4       30       M 46-50                              
595   283  Sarah Chasteen            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:37.2 0:35:12.9 11:22 26  41.8       26       F 26-30                              
596   220  Craig Buccalo             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:42.9 0:35:15.2 11:22 16  37.5       57       M 16-20                              
597   32   Richard Allnutt           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:56.4 0:35:15.2 11:22 66  47.5       6        M 66-70  Allnuttses                  
598   1269 Nicole Miller             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:29.6 0:35:16.1 11:23 53  48.4       8        F 51-55                              
599   1682 K. Sexton                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:17.0 0:35:16.3 11:23 10  49.0       4        F 1-10   Dayton Mediation Center     
600   1503 Mitch Radigan             M      Woodbourne-Hyde Park   OH    US      0:37:42.7 0:35:16.6 11:23 36  37.6       30       M 36-40                              
601   117  Brian Bentley             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:42.7 0:35:16.9 11:23 34  37.3       45       M 31-35                              
602   1759 Ryan Snyder               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:36:20.0 0:35:18.9 11:24 39  38.4       31       M 36-40                              
603   1491 Aaron Primm               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:37:24.0 0:35:21.5 11:24 44  39.7       36       M 41-45  Dayton Mediation Center     
604   1974 Albert Wade               M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:39:25.3 0:35:24.6 11:25 42  39.1       37       M 41-45                              
605   226  Jodi Budde                F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:03.1 0:35:24.6 11:25 38  42.3       24       F 36-40                              
606   2117 Ray Wright                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:20.0 0:35:28.6 11:27 62  45.6       17       M 61-65                              
607   496  Brittany Elliott          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:15.9 0:35:32.0 11:28 29  41.4       27       F 26-30                              
608   1264 Karen Miller              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:05.5 0:35:32.9 11:28 29  41.4       28       F 26-30                              
609   1852 Mollie Suber              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:20.7 0:35:33.0 11:28 31  41.4       28       F 31-35                              
610   193  Ashley Brown              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:01.6 0:35:34.9 11:29 36  41.7       25       F 36-40                              
611   1901 Austin Thompson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:04.0 0:35:36.2 11:29 34  36.9       46       M 31-35                              
612   497  Irene Elliott             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:19.9 0:35:36.5 11:29 50  46.3       15       F 46-50                              
613   968  Nika Katchman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:26.3 0:35:38.2 11:30 45  44.0       24       F 41-45                              
614   189  Annabella Brogan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:19.5 0:35:41.6 11:31 27  41.2       29       F 26-30                              
615   853  Matt Hoblit               M      DaytonRiverside        OH    US      0:36:54.7 0:35:42.3 11:31 26  36.2       37       M 26-30                              
616   899  S. Hurbanek               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:23.0 0:35:45.0 11:32 6   54.7       11       M 1-10                               
617   1498 D. Quiroz                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:44.2 0:35:47.0 11:33 10  43.3       12       M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country       
618   432  P. Digby                  M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:37:18.9 0:35:48.5 11:33 7   50.8       13       M 1-10                               
619   431  Heidi Digby               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:37:18.4 0:35:48.8 11:33 35  41.4       29       F 31-35                              
620   901  George Hurbanek II        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:23.9 0:35:49.6 11:33 43  38.9       38       M 41-45                              
621   2021 I. Wells                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:36:43.6 0:35:50.1 11:34 11  46.9       32       F 11-15                              
622   1102 Ryan Little               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:34.8 0:35:50.4 11:34 26  36.1       38       M 26-30                              
623   1416 John Paget                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:26.8 0:35:50.5 11:34 31  36.3       47       M 31-35                              
624   1455 Emily Phelps              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:38:35.2 0:35:50.5 11:34 28  41.0       30       F 26-30                              
625   813  Kourtney Heitkamp         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:34.8 0:35:50.5 11:34 25  41.0       16       F 21-25                              
626   820  Jennie Helton             F      Loveland               OH    US      0:37:57.5 0:35:51.3 11:34 38  41.7       26       F 36-40                              
627   802  KENYAHTTA HAYES           F      Antioch                TN    US      0:38:25.4 0:35:53.8 11:35 47  44.5       16       F 46-50                              
628   1145 Andrew Manning            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:17.6 0:35:54.1 11:35 49  40.6       31       M 46-50                              
629   1027 Claire Koczak             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:36.3 0:35:55.9 11:35 19  40.9       25       F 16-20                              
630   607  Tyler Frazier             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:14.9 0:35:59.1 11:36 33  36.3       48       M 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
631   417  Lauren Dennis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:30.2 0:35:59.3 11:37 26  40.9       31       F 26-30                              
632   1458 Kyle Phelps               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:38:38.9 0:35:59.6 11:37 26  35.9       39       M 26-30                              
633   1028 John Koczak               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:41.0 0:36:00.5 11:37 56  42.8       22       M 56-60                              
634   1148 Tim Manos                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:00.6 0:36:01.9 11:37 59  43.8       23       M 56-60  Carroll Cross Country       
635   717  Des Griffith              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:41:48.9 0:36:02.0 11:37 32  40.9       30       F 31-35                              
636   1735 Christian Slone           M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:04.5 11:38 13  38.8       53       M 11-15                              
637   369  Ashley Cruea              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:18.6 0:36:04.6 11:38 36  41.2       27       F 36-40                              
638   368  Adam Cruea                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:18.8 0:36:04.7 11:38 32  36.1       49       M 31-35                              
639   1277 Christine Mills           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:28.5 0:36:06.8 11:39 34  40.9       31       F 31-35                              
640   1763 Cynthia Soto              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:56.6 0:36:07.3 11:39 44  43.0       25       F 41-45                              
641   2231 A. Stockman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:39.8 0:36:07.5 11:39 10  47.9       5        F 1-10                               
642   1915 Michael Thurman           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:49.0 0:36:07.9 11:39 51  41.0       22       M 51-55  Carroll Cross Country       
643   886  Bethany Huelskamp         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:41:48.2 0:36:08.0 11:39 33  40.8       32       F 31-35                              
644   849  Katie Hill                F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:37:22.0 0:36:08.3 11:39 32  40.8       33       F 31-35                              
645   1916 S. Thurman                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:49.1 0:36:08.5 11:40 9   49.4       6        F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country       
646   58   Xenia Artis               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:31.7 0:36:10.6 11:40 35  40.9       34       F 31-35                              
647   1882 Julie Teuschler           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:28.4 0:36:11.7 11:41 35  40.9       35       F 31-35                              
648   17   Matt Akers                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:58.1 0:36:12.2 11:41 26  35.7       40       M 26-30                              
649   602  Mike Fraver               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:37:32.9 0:36:12.9 11:41 36  36.7       32       M 36-40                              
650   1805 Cecelia Stebel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:45.4 0:36:15.4 11:42 18  40.8       26       F 16-20                              
651   1808 L. Stebel                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:46.3 0:36:16.1 11:42 8   50.9       7        F 1-10                               
652   1914 M. Thurman                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:17.8 11:43 11  46.3       33       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
653   1800 John Stark                M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:37:25.6 0:36:19.8 11:43 28  35.6       41       M 26-30                              
654   1451 Greg Pfahl                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:37:47.7 0:36:23.9 11:44 52  41.0       23       M 51-55  GTI in Motion               
655   810  Tansey Hefner             F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:37:26.8 0:36:27.7 11:46 25  40.3       17       F 21-25                              
656   1772 Holly Speck               F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:39:56.8 0:36:33.1 11:47 46  43.3       17       F 46-50                              
657   2215 Timothy Stockman          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:05.9 0:36:33.5 11:48 13  38.3       54       M 11-15                              
658   1070 I. Leach                  F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:40:44.3 0:36:33.6 11:48 7   52.4       8        F 1-10                               
659   1071 P. Leach                  F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:40:44.3 0:36:33.7 11:48 9   48.8       9        F 1-10                               
660   1953 Shawne Urban              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:48.5 0:36:34.2 11:48 50  40.2       32       M 46-50                              
661   489  Jeremy Eggleston          M      Clayton                OH    US      0:40:14.2 0:36:34.9 11:48 31  35.5       50       M 31-35                              
662   756  Christine Hampton         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:10.0 0:36:35.2 11:48 40  41.3       28       F 36-40  Team Hampton                
663   2213 Tim Stockman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:59.3 0:36:35.3 11:48 32  35.6       51       M 31-35                              
664   1821 Jen Stephenson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:22.7 0:36:36.7 11:49 51  45.5       9        F 51-55                              
665   1068 Benjamin Leach            M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:40:47.4 0:36:37.1 11:49 39  37.0       33       M 36-40                              
666   1218 John Mckinnon             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:37.7 0:36:39.1 11:49 47  39.2       33       M 46-50                              
667   860  Melody Hogue              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:13.2 0:36:39.5 11:50 50  45.0       18       F 46-50                              
668   1433 Brittany Pease            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:58.9 0:36:41.3 11:50 25  40.1       18       F 21-25                              
669   1952 Gina Urban                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:48.4 0:36:44.5 11:51 41  41.4       26       F 41-45                              
670   2131 Emily Zainey              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:44.8 0:36:44.5 11:51 33  40.1       36       F 31-35  Jello Face                  
671   1989 Brian Walter              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:16.6 0:36:45.0 11:51 41  37.4       39       M 41-45                              
672   970  Zach Katris               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:07.8 0:36:48.4 11:52 34  35.7       52       M 31-35                              
673   2065 A. Williamson             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:58.5 0:36:50.8 11:53 12  44.5       34       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
674   280  Andie Chamberlain         F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:41.7 0:36:51.0 11:53 51  45.3       10       F 51-55                              
675   1824 MacKenzie Stevens         F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:38:14.6 0:36:51.7 11:53 23  39.9       19       F 21-25                              
676   375  Hannah Cyrus              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:26.9 0:36:54.1 11:54 13  43.5       35       F 11-15                              
677   585  J. Foley                  M      Franklin               OH    US      0:37:35.6 0:36:58.8 11:56 11  40.3       55       M 11-15                              
678   794  A. Hart                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:56.1 0:36:58.9 11:56 12  44.4       36       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
679   459  L. Dowty                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:54.7 0:36:59.1 11:56 12  44.4       37       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
680   1695 Arabella Shell            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:54.5 0:36:59.2 11:56 13  43.4       38       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
681   168  Keith Bradley             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:23.1 0:36:59.4 11:56 49  39.4       34       M 46-50                              
682   1111 Susie Lowe                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:33.7 0:36:59.5 11:56 36  40.1       29       F 36-40                              
683   991  Amy Kilpatrick            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:33.5 0:36:59.7 11:56 42  41.4       27       F 41-45                              
684   167  Julia Bradley             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:23.4 0:36:59.8 11:56 17  40.4       27       F 16-20                              
685   1037 Ella Krall                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:00.4 11:56 13  43.4       39       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
686   588  Keith Foley               M      Franklin               OH    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:00.7 11:56 47  38.8       35       M 46-50                              
687   961  Praveen Kande             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:40:19.2 0:37:01.2 11:57 30  35.0       42       M 26-30                              
688   1696 Eric Shell                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:01.3 11:57 44  37.9       40       M 41-45  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
689   1801 Ken Starner               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:38:33.9 0:37:02.2 11:57 33  35.3       53       M 31-35                              
690   36   B. Anderson               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:58.9 0:37:03.2 11:57 12  44.3       40       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
691   1412 Karen Owens               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:39:13.5 0:37:03.5 11:57 52  45.5       11       F 51-55                              
692   1038 Riley Krall               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:04.0 11:57 13  43.3       41       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
693   102  Jenna Beck                F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:39:21.8 0:37:04.9 11:58 35  40.0       37       F 31-35                              
694   1700 Michelle Shelton          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:38:42.7 0:37:07.2 11:58 38  40.3       30       F 36-40                              
695   1707 Cari Shoemaker            F      Mason                  OH    US      0:43:48.9 0:37:14.3 12:01 31  39.5       38       F 31-35                              
696   969  Bethany Katris            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:33.8 0:37:15.3 12:01 35  39.8       39       F 31-35                              
697   2053 Tyler Wildenhaus          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:37.8 0:37:18.5 12:02 21  34.7       22       M 21-25                              
698   1711 Chris Shroyer             M      Brookville             OH    US      0:39:21.2 0:37:18.6 12:02 56  41.3       24       M 56-60                              
699   1740 Anthony Smith             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:35.3 0:37:18.9 12:02 26  34.7       43       M 26-30                              
700   1566 Catie Rodriguez           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:42.1 0:37:18.9 12:02 25  39.4       20       F 21-25                              
701   1035 Nic Kovar                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:42.8 0:37:19.0 12:02 25  34.7       23       M 21-25                              
702   998  Anna King                 F      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:59.9 0:37:20.3 12:03 46  42.4       19       F 46-50                              
703   1287 Jeff Mitchell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:49.0 0:37:20.5 12:03 51  39.7       24       M 51-55                              
704   1768 Traci Spalding            F      New ParisNew Paris     OH    US      0:40:02.6 0:37:22.1 12:03 41  40.7       28       F 41-45                              
705   843  Sharice Hibbler           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:57.3 0:37:24.8 12:04 25  39.3       21       F 21-25                              
706   2394 Richelle Poor             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:25.3 12:04 50  44.1       20       F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
707   1956 Dezare VanHook            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:35.1 0:37:26.9 12:05 29  39.3       32       F 26-30                              
708   1181 Renay Mayo                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:41.5 0:37:27.1 12:05 50  44.0       21       F 46-50                              
709   363  Z. Creter                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:29.9 12:06 9   43.3       14       M 1-10   Creter                      
710   362  Shabana Creter            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:31.0 12:06 40  40.3       31       F 36-40  Creter                      
711   1115 Julie Lucas               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:20.8 0:37:32.5 12:07 61  50.0       6        F 61-65                              
712   1927 Amy Torbett               F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:43:56.2 0:37:35.5 12:08 33  39.2       40       F 31-35                              
713   1553 Allie Roberts             F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:40:06.5 0:37:36.4 12:08 23  39.1       22       F 21-25                              
714   1557 Todd Roberts              M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:40:07.7 0:37:37.0 12:08 57  41.3       25       M 56-60                              
715   950  Ashlee Jones              F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:42:55.3 0:37:37.0 12:08 32  39.2       41       F 31-35                              
716   1923 J. Todd                   M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:33.0 0:37:37.0 12:08 9   43.1       15       M 1-10                               
717   1146 Madelyn Manning           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:00.5 0:37:37.0 12:08 15  41.1       42       F 11-15                              
718   1924 Michael Todd              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:33.1 0:37:37.1 12:08 55  40.6       25       M 51-55                              
719   1308 Jen Moran                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:28.6 0:37:37.5 12:08 44  41.3       29       F 41-45                              
720   1829 Jeff Stevenson            M      Martinsville           OH    US      0:39:59.1 0:37:37.6 12:08 57  41.3       26       M 56-60                              
721   677  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:39:35.9 0:37:38.0 12:08 25  39.1       23       F 21-25                              
722   503  A. Erby                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:39.3 12:09 11  39.5       56       M 11-15                              
723   1082 Cecilia Leopold           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:21.2 0:37:39.9 12:09 17  39.7       28       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
724   1490 Morgan Priest             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:03.7 0:37:40.4 12:09 13  42.6       43       F 11-15                              
725   1196 Aaron McCray              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:18.2 0:37:42.0 12:10 51  39.3       26       M 51-55                              
726   1579 Sarah Rosenbaum           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:24.1 0:37:44.7 12:11 40  40.1       32       F 36-40                              
727   1578 Bill Rosenbaum            M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:24.4 0:37:45.2 12:11 38  35.7       34       M 36-40                              
728   1131 Daniel Ly                 M      Clayton                OH    US      0:41:40.1 0:37:45.4 12:11 48  38.3       36       M 46-50  Tangram Flex                
729   2037 Bernie Wheeler            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:50.1 0:37:48.8 12:12 70  46.0       7        M 66-70                              
730   132  B. Bischof                M      Morrow                 OH    US      0:40:42.1 0:37:49.2 12:12 6   51.7       16       M 1-10                               
731   131  Brandon Bischof           M      Morrow                 OH    US      0:40:42.0 0:37:49.6 12:12 35  34.9       54       M 31-35                              
732   478  Deirreon Durant           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:02.9 0:37:50.5 12:12 29  34.2       44       M 26-30                              
733   2396 Vernisha Walker           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.0 0:37:50.6 12:12 28  38.9       33       F 26-30                              
734   1177 David Maxwell             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:02.9 0:37:52.8 12:13 55  40.3       27       M 51-55                              
735   73   Jeffrey Bain              M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:38:51.4 0:37:54.0 12:14 71  46.5       4        M 71-75                              
736   1388 Maggie Ollier             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:38:36.8 0:37:55.3 12:14 17  39.4       29       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
737   1794 Andrea Stan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:53.2 0:37:55.3 12:14 30  38.8       34       F 26-30                              
738   744  Douglas Hall              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:52.2 0:38:01.9 12:16 52  39.3       28       M 51-55                              
739   1745 Connie Smith              F      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:41:24.1 0:38:02.6 12:16 57  47.0       7        F 56-60                              
740   1399 Alivia Osborne            F      New Bremen             OH    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:06.2 12:17 14  41.2       44       F 11-15                              
741   11   K Afreh                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:19.3 0:38:07.1 12:18 49  38.2       37       M 46-50                              
742   2220 Kwana Jones-Becker        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:41.5 0:38:08.8 12:18 42  40.1       30       F 41-45                              
743   453  David Dotson              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:19.2 0:38:09.4 12:19 55  40.0       29       M 51-55                              
744   1493 Lauren Putman             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:40:53.7 0:38:11.1 12:19 23  38.5       24       F 21-25                              
745   2034 Margaret West             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:40:50.3 0:38:11.9 12:19 63  50.4       7        F 61-65                              
746   1492 Bob Putman                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:40:54.2 0:38:12.0 12:19 62  42.4       18       M 61-65                              
747   2014 Rebecca Weingand          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:44.9 0:38:12.3 12:19 32  38.6       42       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
748   1614 Sandy Sakal               F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:41:57.3 0:38:12.5 12:20 63  50.4       8        F 61-65                              
749   996  Jason Kinder              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:29.0 0:38:14.3 12:20 44  36.7       41       M 41-45                              
750   995  Alex Kinder               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:39:29.0 0:38:14.5 12:20 13  36.6       57       M 11-15                              
751   227  Amy Buening               F      New Bremen             OH    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:16.5 12:21 26  38.4       35       F 26-30                              
752   568  William Fischer           M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:39:44.5 0:38:16.7 12:21 68  44.5       8        M 66-70                              
753   1283 Sullivan Minner           M      London                 OH    US      0:42:01.6 0:38:19.3 12:22 24  33.7       24       M 21-25                              
754   1883 Kendra Thibaut            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:01.6 0:38:19.6 12:22 20  38.4       30       F 16-20                              
755   1457 jordan phelps             F      Englewood              OH    US      0:39:27.3 0:38:20.8 12:22 22  38.4       25       F 21-25                              
756   1456 Jackie Phelps             M      Englewood              OH    US      0:39:34.6 0:38:22.4 12:23 55  39.8       30       M 51-55                              
757   1893 J. Thomas                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:35.5 0:38:27.0 12:24 5   55.3       17       M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country       
758   385  Brooklynn Daniel          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:44:38.7 0:38:28.4 12:25 17  38.9       31       F 16-20                              
759   1890 Dustin Thomas             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:38.1 0:38:30.9 12:25 40  35.5       35       M 36-40  Carroll Cross Country       
760   1752 Jill Smith                F      Troy                   OH    US      0:41:58.1 0:38:33.5 12:26 28  38.2       36       F 26-30                              
761   1760 Gwendolen Song            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:48.4 0:38:33.5 12:26 25  38.2       26       F 21-25                              
762   1751 Jeffrey Smith             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:41:57.9 0:38:33.6 12:26 30  33.6       45       M 26-30                              
763   349  Lisa Cordes               F      Germantown             OH    US      0:42:22.9 0:38:34.5 12:27 50  42.8       22       F 46-50                              
764   84   Eric Barhorst             M      Fort Loramie           OH    US      0:40:52.6 0:38:35.4 12:27 44  36.4       42       M 41-45                              
765   885  Tracie Hoying             F      Greenville             OH    US      0:43:24.6 0:38:42.0 12:29 38  38.7       33       F 36-40                              
766   575  Kimberly Fitzgerald       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:52.1 0:38:45.5 12:30 48  41.6       23       F 46-50                              
767   902  G. Hurbanek III           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:24.6 0:38:45.8 12:30 10  40.0       18       M 1-10                               
768   509  Phillip Erskine           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:46.9 0:38:46.2 12:30 42  35.7       43       M 41-45                              
769   900  Shannon Hurbanek          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:26.0 0:38:47.8 12:31 38  38.6       34       F 36-40                              
770   1810 Paul Stebel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:20.0 0:38:50.4 12:32 53  38.7       31       M 51-55                              
771   1806 E. Stebel                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:20.8 0:38:51.0 12:32 6   50.3       19       M 1-10                               
772   587  Keira Foley               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:39:48.9 0:38:55.1 12:33 14  40.4       45       F 11-15                              
773   19   Jerry Alexander           M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:40:59.2 0:38:57.1 12:34 69  44.2       9        M 66-70                              
774   2098 Jesse Woods               M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:44:13.3 0:38:58.3 12:34 20  33.2       58       M 16-20  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
775   1174 Trish Matheney            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:01.2 12:35 38  38.4       35       F 36-40                              
776   1173 Matthew Matheney          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:01.7 12:35 37  34.2       36       M 36-40                              
777   77   Pamela Ballein            F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:43:22.9 0:39:02.0 12:35 37  38.2       36       F 36-40                              
778   78   Randy Ballein             M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:43:26.1 0:39:05.1 12:36 51  37.9       32       M 51-55                              
779   1967 Chad Vinci                M      Noblesville            IN    US      0:40:31.7 0:39:06.0 12:37 45  36.2       44       M 41-45                              
780   2158 L. Betten                 M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:34.8 0:39:07.7 12:37 11  38.0       58       M 11-15                              
781   1622 Lindsay Sanders           F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:40:58.0 0:39:11.6 12:39 48  41.2       24       F 46-50                              
782   1951 Phillip Underwood         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:58.4 0:39:11.6 12:39 58  40.0       27       M 56-60                              
783   952  Ben Jones                 M      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:44:32.2 0:39:14.2 12:39 32  33.2       55       M 31-35                              
784   1409 Chasity Overley           F      Mason                  OH    US      0:41:23.3 0:39:14.9 12:40 27  37.5       37       F 26-30  Overley                     
785   1415 Thor Page                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:40:46.6 0:39:17.3 12:40 14  34.8       59       M 11-15                              
786   2159 Sarah Betten              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:44.8 0:39:19.6 12:41 37  37.9       37       F 36-40                              
787   1410 Timothy Overley           M      Mason                  OH    US      0:41:27.0 0:39:19.7 12:41 37  34.0       37       M 36-40  Overley                     
788   1664 Darren Scott              M      Middletown             OH    US      0:46:14.2 0:39:22.3 12:42 30  32.9       46       M 26-30  TeamMVG                     
789   2015 Isaac Weintraub           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:18.2 0:39:23.3 12:42 32  33.1       56       M 31-35                              
790   507  Emily Erskine             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:28.1 0:39:27.3 12:44 13  40.7       46       F 11-15                              
791   1879 Z. Taylor                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:02.9 0:39:28.8 12:44 12  36.5       60       M 11-15                              
792   2180 Philip Beachler           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:09.4 0:39:31.0 12:45 67  42.8       10       M 66-70                              
793   1099 Matt Linaberry            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:02.8 0:39:33.3 12:46 39  34.3       38       M 36-40                              
794   510  Sarah Erskine             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:38.5 0:39:37.5 12:47 13  40.5       47       F 11-15                              
795   2183 j. jones                  M      Loveland               OH    US      0:40:24.2 0:39:39.5 12:48 8   43.1       20       M 1-10                               
796   1250 William Millar            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:42:19.6 0:39:40.8 12:48 59  39.8       28       M 56-60                              
797   215  Herb Bryant               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:49.6 0:39:43.2 12:49 58  39.4       29       M 56-60                              
798   508  Kelly Erskine             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:39.0 0:39:43.3 12:49 39  37.9       38       F 36-40                              
799   137  Hannah Blair              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:05.3 0:39:50.1 12:51 36  37.3       39       F 36-40                              
800   2112 Amy Pulver                F                                   US      0:46:04.7 0:39:50.7 12:51 45  39.4       31       F 41-45                              
801   955  Jarvis Jones              M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:40:29.2 0:39:51.2 12:51 35  33.2       57       M 31-35  TeamMVG                     
802   1303 Kaitlyn Moon              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:29.8 0:39:51.7 12:52 13  40.2       48       F 11-15                              
803   1116 Glenn Luehmann            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:57.0 0:39:51.9 12:52 59  39.6       30       M 56-60                              
804   2046 Andrea Whitney            F      Washington Township    OH    US      0:45:41.9 0:39:53.2 12:52 42  38.4       32       F 41-45                              
805   1773 Lane Speck                M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:40:03.0 0:40:03.0 12:55 13  35.0       61       M 11-15                              
806   1793 Konstantinos Stampoulakis M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:34.3 0:40:03.7 12:55 42  34.6       45       M 41-45                              
807   1791 A. Stampoulakis           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:35.2 0:40:03.9 12:55 2              21       M 1-10                               
808   1856 Matthew Swallow           M      Versailles             OH    US      0:43:28.8 0:40:09.7 12:57 33  32.6       58       M 31-35                              
809   1865 David Swingler            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:36.4 0:40:09.8 12:57 36  33.1       39       M 36-40                              
810   861  Nicholas Hogue            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:44.3 0:40:12.6 12:58 14  34.0       62       M 11-15                              
811   1859 Erika Swavey              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:44.6 0:40:13.1 12:58 14  39.1       49       F 11-15                              
812   990  Alison Kilpatric          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:48.0 0:40:16.7 13:00 14  39.0       50       F 11-15                              
813   293  Henry Cheng               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:21.4 0:40:21.8 13:01 38  33.4       40       M 36-40                              
814   318  Kortney Coalt             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:30.6 0:40:22.0 13:01 38  37.1       40       F 36-40                              
815   2391 Marcus Bates              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:24.4 0:40:22.7 13:02 24  32.0       25       M 21-25                              
816   1234 Melinda Meuleman          F      Sharonville            OH    US      0:42:35.7 0:40:23.2 13:02 37  36.9       41       F 36-40                              
817   1513 Sharene Rausch            F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:44:19.4 0:40:27.2 13:03 57  44.2       8        F 56-60                              
818   1620 Stephanie Sanchez         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:36.3 0:40:28.3 13:03 38  37.0       42       F 36-40                              
819   1117 Tara Luis                 F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:28.9 0:40:29.7 13:04 37  36.8       43       F 36-40                              
820   2132 Michelle Zaremba          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:36.7 0:40:30.8 13:04 42  37.8       33       F 41-45  Dayton Mediation Center     
821   1684 Savannah Sexton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:36.2 0:40:30.9 13:04 13  39.6       51       F 11-15  Dayton Mediation Center     
822   1862 Susie Sweigart            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:25.8 0:40:31.1 13:04 59  45.2       9        F 56-60                              
823   1747 Erica Smith               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:25.1 0:40:34.4 13:05 43  38.0       34       F 41-45                              
824   2010 Steven Weaver             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:48.4 0:40:37.5 13:06 66  41.2       11       M 66-70                              
825   660  Scott George              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:43.1 0:40:39.7 13:07 52  36.7       33       M 51-55                              
826   1477 Bonnie Pohlschneider      F      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:40.6 0:40:44.4 13:09 38  36.7       44       F 36-40                              
827   452  Adam Dotson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:55.5 0:40:46.5 13:09 27  31.7       47       M 26-30                              
828   1929 Courtney Townsend         F      Richmond               IN    US      0:42:10.6 0:40:47.6 13:10 23  36.1       27       F 21-25                              
829   1306 Emma Moore                F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:41:46.8 0:40:47.7 13:10 15  37.9       52       F 11-15                              
830   292  Frank Cheng               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:50.5 0:40:50.1 13:10 73  44.4       5        M 71-75                              
831   2016 Emily Weis                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:01.8 0:40:54.0 13:12 29  36.0       38       F 26-30  Tangram Flex                
832   2017 John Weis                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:04.3 0:40:56.5 13:12 31  31.7       59       M 31-35  Tangram Flex                
833   1414 A. Page                   F      Springfield            OH    US      0:42:28.8 0:40:59.5 13:13 12  40.0       53       F 11-15                              
834   1720 Morgan Siefert            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:43:59.4 0:41:00.0 13:14 22  35.9       28       F 21-25                              
835   690  T. Goltzene               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:02.1 0:41:02.6 13:14 11  36.3       63       M 11-15                              
836   2224 Catherine Ostberg         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:21.3 0:41:05.3 13:15 33  35.9       43       F 31-35                              
837   689  Shawn Goltzene            M      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:03.3 0:41:06.0 13:15 47  34.9       38       M 46-50                              
838   1237 Mary Mick                 F      Satellite Beach        FL    US      0:44:24.0 0:41:07.9 13:16 32  35.8       44       F 31-35                              
839   34   lenise alredge-hall       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:09.7 0:41:11.3 13:17 27  35.7       39       F 26-30                              
840   1788 T. Stafford               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:36.5 0:41:11.4 13:17 10  37.6       22       M 1-10                               
841   1787 Marshall Stafford         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:36.3 0:41:11.4 13:17 45  34.4       46       M 41-45                              
842   176  Carolyn Breining          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:40.9 0:41:12.0 13:17 27  35.7       40       F 26-30                              
843   30   Amy Allgeier              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:29.1 0:41:14.4 13:18 35  35.9       45       F 31-35  Tangram Flex                
844   1155 Teresa Marling            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:43.7 0:41:14.8 13:18 45  38.0       35       F 41-45                              
845   1512 E. Rapp                   F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:44:32.7 0:41:21.0 13:20 11  40.7       54       F 11-15                              
846   1508 A. Rapp                   M      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:44:38.7 0:41:22.3 13:21 9   39.2       23       M 1-10                               
847   532  Shana Evans               F      Clayton                OH    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:24.1 13:21 47  38.6       25       F 46-50                              
848   243  Christine Bush            F      Clayton                OH    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:24.7 13:22 39  36.3       45       F 36-40                              
849   10   Ben Adler                 M      London                 OH    US      0:44:53.5 0:41:25.4 13:22 33  31.6       60       M 31-35  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
850   1737 Ben Smarslok              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:31.8 0:41:26.8 13:22 36  32.0       41       M 36-40                              
851   434  Caroline Dill             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:56.8 0:41:27.4 13:22 24  35.5       29       F 21-25                              
852   662  Brad Gerberick            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:56.8 0:41:27.4 13:22 26  31.2       48       M 26-30                              
853   1260 Jereth Miller             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:01.9 0:41:28.7 13:23 30  31.3       49       M 26-30                              
854   738  Ryan Habig                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:46.7 0:41:30.9 13:24 32  31.4       61       M 31-35                              
855   1510 Danita Rapp               F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:44:47.8 0:41:31.7 13:24 39  36.2       46       F 36-40                              
856   1222 Jason Meeks               M      Greenville             OH    US      0:42:42.3 0:41:36.9 13:25 32  31.3       62       M 31-35  GTI in Motion               
857   1363 Chase Niceley             F      Lexington              KY    US      0:44:06.4 0:41:38.3 13:26 23  35.3       30       F 21-25                              
858   2196 Teresa Boney              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:55.2 0:41:41.6 13:27 49  39.1       26       F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
859   1937 Nicole Tripputi           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:49.8 0:41:41.9 13:27 36  35.6       47       F 36-40                              
860   692  Caroline Goodill          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:00.8 0:41:42.0 13:27 24  35.3       31       F 21-25                              
861   1375 Kimberly Noss             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:55.6 0:41:42.5 13:27 42  36.7       36       F 41-45                              
862   477  Katherine Dunlap          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:55.1 0:41:43.8 13:28 40  36.2       48       F 36-40  Carroll Cross Country       
863   1318 Karyn Morrow              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:54.9 0:41:44.6 13:28 51  39.9       12       F 51-55                              
864   1853 C. Sutton                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:45:38.5 0:41:44.6 13:28 8   41.0       24       M 1-10                               
865   387  Rob Daniel                M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:41.4 0:41:46.3 13:28 46  34.1       39       M 46-50                              
866   1780 J. Sprague                M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:43:40.1 0:41:46.9 13:29 9   38.8       25       M 1-10                               
867   1783 N. Sprague                M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:43:40.4 0:41:47.3 13:29 6   46.8       26       M 1-10                               
868   1781 Michelle Sprague          F      Fairfield              OH    US      0:43:39.7 0:41:47.3 13:29 33  35.3       46       F 31-35                              
869   765  Anthony Hannah            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:31.0 0:41:52.2 13:30 27  30.9       50       M 26-30                              
870   1854 Lauren Sutton             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:45:42.6 0:41:53.7 13:31 32  35.2       47       F 31-35                              
871   1105 A. Long                   F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:55.5 0:41:53.8 13:31 8   44.1       10       F 1-10                               
872   1106 Brian Long                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:55.9 0:41:54.7 13:31 43  33.3       47       M 41-45                              
873   1657 Rick Schoby               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:38.3 0:41:55.3 13:31 69  41.1       12       M 66-70                              
874   1438 Greg Pempus               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:46.1 0:41:56.0 13:32 31  31.0       63       M 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
875   127  Mary Bignell              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:11.9 0:42:00.3 13:33 59  43.6       10       F 56-60                              
876   218  Danielle Bryson           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:43:50.5 0:42:00.5 13:33 32  35.1       48       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
877   380  Andrea Dallas             F      Arlington              VA    US      0:44:00.0 0:42:06.0 13:35 48  38.3       27       F 46-50                              
878   1495 Sharla Pyle               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:48.3 0:42:10.0 13:36 32  34.9       49       F 31-35                              
879   9    Laura Adkins              F      Medway                 OH    US      0:42:10.4 0:42:10.4 13:36 57  42.4       11       F 56-60                              
880   1302 J. Moon                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:49.0 0:42:11.2 13:37 12  34.2       64       M 11-15                              
881   1494 Bevan Pyle                M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:44:49.9 0:42:13.6 13:37 31  30.8       64       M 31-35                              
882   2133 Marie Zaremba-Kmucha      F      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:12.1 0:42:14.2 13:37 44  36.8       37       F 41-45  Kmucha                      
883   1073 Tassie Lefker             F      Williamsburg           OH    US      0:43:08.7 0:42:14.5 13:38 42  36.2       38       F 41-45                              
884   1931 Donna Townsend            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:11.3 0:42:15.1 13:38 65  46.7       9        F 61-65                              
885   350  Steven Cordes             M      Germantown             OH    US      0:46:05.2 0:42:15.5 13:38 65  39.3       19       M 61-65                              
886   428  Michelle Dickerson        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:16.9 13:38 45  37.1       39       F 41-45                              
887   155  Abigail Bowers            F      Somerset               KY    US      0:44:45.8 0:42:18.0 13:39 13  37.9       55       F 11-15                              
888   1417 MaryBeth Paget            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:56.6 0:42:20.0 13:39 28  34.7       41       F 26-30                              
889   1936 Chris Tripputi            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:24.3 0:42:24.3 13:41 39  32.0       42       M 36-40  No Snakes No Skunks RC      
890   88   Adam Bartlett             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:03.0 0:42:31.0 13:43 38  31.7       43       M 36-40                              
891   1326 David Moylan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:48.2 0:42:32.5 13:43 44  33.0       48       M 41-45  Carroll Cross Country       
892   1942 Jason Trubee              M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:45:06.2 0:42:33.0 13:44 41  32.3       49       M 41-45  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
893   1866 brian szabo               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:03.1 0:42:38.7 13:45 42  32.5       50       M 41-45                              
894   1674 Greg Segda                M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:49:33.2 0:42:39.6 13:46 44  32.9       51       M 41-45                              
895   865  Chelsey Holland           F      Cable                  OH    US      0:47:43.3 0:42:41.7 13:46 26  34.5       42       F 26-30                              
896   1020 Jeff Kmucha               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:39.2 0:42:42.2 13:47 47  33.6       40       M 46-50  Kmucha                      
897   2025 L. Wells                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:45:30.4 0:42:43.1 13:47 6   46.8       11       F 1-10                               
898   1380 Chasity Oburn             F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:44:30.4 0:42:44.1 13:47 41  35.6       40       F 41-45                              
899   962  C. Kangas                 F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:45:31.0 0:42:44.3 13:47 5   49.0       12       F 1-10                               
900   2023 Kendra Wells              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:45:31.3 0:42:45.0 13:47 42  35.8       41       F 41-45                              
901   531  Rachel Evans              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:14.2 0:42:45.2 13:47 34  34.6       50       F 31-35                              
902   374  Anne Cybenko              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:45:31.3 0:42:45.3 13:48 35  34.6       51       F 31-35                              
903   835  Zach Hensley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:33.6 0:42:49.3 13:49 14  31.9       65       M 11-15                              
904   1199 Kendra Mccuistion         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:01.5 0:42:50.0 13:49 33  34.4       52       F 31-35                              
905   1132 Erin Ly                   F      Clayton                OH    US      0:46:45.6 0:42:50.2 13:49 44  36.3       42       F 41-45  Tangram Flex                
906   1189 Amanda McCall             F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:47:01.2 0:42:52.1 13:50 43  36.0       43       F 41-45                              
907   876  Cassie Hoptry             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:45:40.5 0:42:53.0 13:50 31  34.3       53       F 31-35                              
908   2104 Lindsay Woolems           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:57.5 0:42:55.5 13:51 41  35.4       44       F 41-45                              
909   2094 Sarah Woodford            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:20.8 0:42:56.1 13:51 36  34.6       49       F 36-40  MetLife                     
910   2102 A. Woolems                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:56.6 0:42:57.2 13:51 12  33.5       66       M 11-15                              
911   2123 Heidi Yost                F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:45:09.3 0:43:00.5 13:52 29  34.2       43       F 26-30                              
912   515  Adriana Escalante         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:43.1 0:43:06.4 13:54 38  34.7       50       F 36-40                              
913   1970 Peter Voland              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:50.9 0:43:07.0 13:55 28  30.0       51       M 26-30                              
914   1969 Brittany Voland           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:51.2 0:43:07.5 13:55 27  34.1       44       F 26-30                              
915   1386 James Oliver              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:46:05.0 0:43:11.6 13:56 19  30.0       59       M 16-20                              
916   2178 Naomi Hawkins             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:14.0 0:43:20.5 13:59 17  34.5       32       F 16-20                              
917   196  H. Brown                  M      Versailles             OH    US      0:47:07.6 0:43:21.7 13:59 11  34.3       67       M 11-15                              
918   1248 SHEILA MILES              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:40.6 0:43:25.8 14:01 45  36.1       45       F 41-45                              
919   1069 Carrie Leach              F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:48:30.4 0:43:29.8 14:02 36  34.1       51       F 36-40                              
920   202  Rachael Brown             F      Versailles             OH    US      0:47:16.3 0:43:30.1 14:02 37  34.3       52       F 36-40                              
921   1157 Camdyn Marsh              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:13.7 0:43:30.9 14:02 17  30.1       60       M 16-20                              
922   112  E. Beich                  F      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:00.1 0:43:33.9 14:03 10  39.7       13       F 1-10                               
923   99   Leroy Bean                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:35.5 14:04 49  33.4       41       M 46-50                              
924   111  E. Beich                  M      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:01.8 0:43:35.6 14:04 7   41.8       27       M 1-10                               
925   737  Amy Habig                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:53.7 0:43:37.2 14:04 32  33.8       54       F 31-35                              
926   45   Sarah Apple               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:34.2 0:43:39.5 14:05 29  33.7       45       F 26-30                              
927   491  Gabriella Egona           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:59.4 0:43:39.7 14:05 25  33.7       32       F 21-25                              
928   2175 Kimberly Oliver           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:35.2 0:43:40.3 14:05 50  37.8       28       F 46-50                              
929   1401 B. Osborne                M      Trenton                OH    US      0:45:29.5 0:43:41.2 14:06 10  35.5       28       M 1-10                               
930   429  James Dickey              M      Brookville             OH    US      0:48:09.7 0:43:43.2 14:06 65  38.0       20       M 61-65                              
931   1402 Brian Osborne             M      Trenton                OH    US      0:45:31.9 0:43:43.7 14:06 39  31.0       44       M 36-40                              
932   113  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:44:02.1 0:43:44.5 14:07 43  31.9       52       M 41-45                              
933   297  Anita Christmas           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:45:18.7 0:43:46.7 14:07 64  44.5       10       F 61-65                              
934   1206 Joseph McGhee             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:50:06.5 0:43:51.3 14:09 50  33.5       42       M 46-50                              
935   880  C. House                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:46.1 0:43:53.5 14:10 11  33.9       68       M 11-15                              
936   24   Molley Alford             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:46:25.6 0:44:01.2 14:12 27  33.4       46       F 26-30                              
937   85   Sarah Barhorst            F      Clayton                OH    US      0:47:39.7 0:44:01.5 14:12 28  33.4       47       F 26-30                              
938   1241 Dwayne Middleton          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:44:27.5 0:44:01.6 14:12 51  33.6       34       M 51-55                              
939   1297 Aaron Molesky             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:01.6 0:44:08.1 14:14 39  30.7       45       M 36-40                              
940   1046 Ashley Krznarich          F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:46:32.2 0:44:09.0 14:15 21  33.3       33       F 21-25                              
941   804  Sheri Hayes               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:04.2 0:44:10.7 14:15 46  35.8       29       F 46-50                              
942   1353 Madison Nash              F      Franklin               OH    US      0:46:11.7 0:44:11.4 14:15 24  33.3       34       F 21-25                              
943   1732 John Slaidins             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:10.3 0:44:12.1 14:16 46  32.3       43       M 46-50                              
944   2198 Sarah Wade                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:08.2 0:44:14.2 14:16 30  33.3       48       F 26-30                              
945   1496 Austin Quigley            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:12.1 0:44:14.6 14:16 27  29.2       52       M 26-30                              
946   1497 Deborah Quigley           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:12.2 0:44:14.7 14:16 62  42.9       11       F 61-65                              
947   1331 Madeline Muchmore         F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:46:38.5 0:44:15.5 14:17 20  33.2       33       F 16-20                              
948   748  Rustyn Hallis             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:32.6 0:44:15.6 14:17 33  29.6       65       M 31-35                              
949   1623 Laci Sando                F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:50:32.2 0:44:16.0 14:17 32  33.3       55       F 31-35                              
950   1947 Sarah Turner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:20.6 0:44:16.1 14:17 25  33.2       35       F 21-25                              
951   1917 Jeff Timmers              M      Batavia                OH    US      0:46:06.7 0:44:17.2 14:17 59  35.6       31       M 56-60                              
952   1818 Mikaela Stemen            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:40.9 0:44:18.0 14:17 20  33.2       34       F 16-20                              
953   1845 Steve Strawser            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:50:13.5 0:44:24.3 14:19 53  33.9       35       M 51-55                              
954   1977 Robert Wade               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:53.4 0:44:27.7 14:21 72  40.2       6        M 71-75                              
955   2044 Emily Whiting             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:47:56.1 0:44:30.3 14:21 44  34.9       46       F 41-45                              
956   1300 Joy Moody                 F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:04.0 0:44:32.6 14:22 41  34.1       47       F 41-45                              
957   2219 I. Hatten                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:42.0 0:44:34.2 14:23 6   44.9       14       F 1-10                               
958   2218 Casey Hatten              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:41.9 0:44:35.0 14:23 36  29.8       46       M 36-40                              
959   1100 Karen Lindsay             F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:48:27.6 0:44:39.6 14:24 48  36.1       30       F 46-50                              
960   965  Brian Kaseman             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:33.2 0:44:40.3 14:25 34  29.4       66       M 31-35                              
961   395  Chuck Dascalos            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:12.0 0:44:45.6 14:26 52  33.4       36       M 51-55  Team Beer                   
962   1333 Dianne Murray             F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:49:09.6 0:44:46.4 14:27 72  48.6       1        F 71-75                              
963   979  T. Kelly                  F      Middletown             OH    US      0:47:36.4 0:44:46.6 14:27 9   39.8       15       F 1-10                               
964   2095 Sabrina Woodrum           F      Clarksville            OH    US      0:49:35.9 0:44:46.8 14:27 48  36.0       31       F 46-50                              
965   2096 S. Woodrum                F      Clarksville            OH    US      0:49:35.8 0:44:46.9 14:27 9   39.8       16       F 1-10                               
966   2237 Angeline Sangalang        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:52.7 0:44:47.1 14:27 30  32.8       49       F 26-30                              
967   581  M. Fletcher               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:29.5 0:44:48.2 14:27 11  33.2       69       M 11-15                              
968   21   Gail Alford               F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:48:42.3 0:44:48.3 14:27 63  43.0       12       F 61-65                              
969   888  Carol Huesing             F      Mason                  OH    US      0:48:42.1 0:44:49.1 14:27 58  40.4       12       F 56-60                              
970   165  Christine Boylan          F      West Chester           OH    US      0:48:41.9 0:44:49.2 14:27 68  45.9       4        F 66-70                              
971   404  Samantha Davis            F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:47:39.2 0:44:50.2 14:28 30  32.8       50       F 26-30                              
972   580  Dave Fletcher             M      Wooster                OH    US      0:47:31.7 0:44:51.1 14:28 67  37.7       13       M 66-70                              
973   696  Michael Goodman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:06.5 0:44:55.6 14:30 38  30.0       47       M 36-40                              
974   698  T. Goodman                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:56.0 14:30 9   39.7       17       F 1-10                               
975   2107 Jacob Woosley             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:50:26.0 0:44:57.3 14:30 20  28.8       61       M 16-20                              
976   1779 Benjamin Sprague          M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:48:35.8 0:44:58.7 14:31 35  29.4       67       M 31-35                              
977   1782 N. Sprague                F      Fairfield              OH    US      0:48:35.8 0:44:59.5 14:31 11  37.4       56       F 11-15                              
978   1537 Ralph Reynolds            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:48:59.7 0:45:01.6 14:31 65  36.9       21       M 61-65                              
979   275  Debbie Caskey             F      Fort Pierce            FL    US      0:50:44.2 0:45:01.7 14:32 59  40.7       13       F 56-60                              
980   179  Makayla Brennaman         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:02.9 0:45:01.7 14:32 30  32.7       51       F 26-30                              
981   1256 David Miller              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:30.5 0:45:01.9 14:32 66  37.2       14       M 66-70                              
982   1691 Annie Shaver              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:46:52.0 0:45:03.0 14:32 28  32.7       52       F 26-30                              
983   274  Chuck Caskey              M      Fort Pierce            FL    US      0:50:48.7 0:45:07.1 14:33 60  35.3       32       M 56-60                              
984   1692 Maggie Shaver             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:46:56.6 0:45:07.6 14:33 24  32.6       36       F 21-25                              
985   680  William Ginn              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:49:53.7 0:45:09.0 14:34 62  35.8       22       M 61-65                              
986   1055 Larry Lamb                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:55.7 0:45:10.3 14:34 64  36.4       23       M 61-65                              
987   2082 Suzi Wilson               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:14.6 0:45:13.6 14:35 47  35.3       32       F 46-50                              
988   1407 Allie Oswalt              F      Laura                  OH    US      0:47:22.1 0:45:13.9 14:35 33  32.6       56       F 31-35                              
989   2059 Luke Wilker               M      Saint Henry            OH    US      0:49:40.5 0:45:14.8 14:36 59  34.9       33       M 56-60                              
990   2076 Bill Wilson               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:15.5 0:45:14.8 14:36 48  32.0       44       M 46-50                              
991   324  Jackie Cody               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:47:07.1 0:45:16.1 14:36 43  34.1       48       F 41-45                              
992   697  Nathan Goodman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:25.1 0:45:16.4 14:36 13  30.9       70       M 11-15                              
993   1383 Donald Ohde               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:45:18.1 0:45:18.1 14:37 59  34.8       34       M 56-60                              
994   2043 Chris Whiting             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:48:47.2 0:45:21.5 14:38 44  31.0       53       M 41-45                              
995   1719 Connie Siefert            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:48:23.7 0:45:24.0 14:39 57  39.4       14       F 56-60                              
996   538  Evelyn Falk               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:56.8 0:45:31.2 14:41 62  41.7       13       F 61-65                              
997   539  Larry Falk                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:57.1 0:45:31.8 14:41 63  35.8       24       M 61-65                              
998   985  John Kernan               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:13.1 0:45:33.4 14:42 59  34.6       35       M 56-60                              
999   2033 Margaret West             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:50:58.4 0:45:35.9 14:43 66  43.9       5        F 66-70                              
1000  2176 Darrell Wilkinson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:36.5 0:45:36.5 14:43 44  30.8       54       M 41-45                              
1001  1021 Joe Kmucha                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:34.7 0:45:37.3 14:43 15  29.4       71       M 11-15                              
1002  986  M. Kernan                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:10.9 0:45:38.9 14:44 4              18       F 1-10                               
1003  987  C. Becker                 M                                   US      0:52:12.9 0:45:40.4 14:44 7   39.9       29       M 1-10                               
1004  2045 Megan Whitlock            F      Germantown             OH    US      0:45:40.5 0:45:40.5 14:44 33  32.3       57       F 31-35  Dunder Mifflin              
1005  38   Kori Anderson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:11.6 0:45:44.7 14:45 24  32.2       37       F 21-25                              
1006  1832 Devon Stinson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:24.8 0:45:45.5 14:46 31  32.1       58       F 31-35                              
1007  187  Kara Britt                F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:52:00.2 0:45:49.0 14:47 14  34.3       57       F 11-15                              
1008  505  Bob Erhart                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:16.4 0:45:53.9 14:48 57  33.8       36       M 56-60                              
1009  1676 Gabby Sepeck              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:53.6 0:45:56.4 14:49 13  34.9       58       F 11-15  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1010  1698 Mary Shell                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:47:53.5 0:45:57.1 14:49 43  33.6       49       F 41-45  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1011  2170 Marci Teague              F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:50:01.0 0:45:59.8 14:50 49  35.5       33       F 46-50                              
1012  906  Jacki Imwalle             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:37.4 0:46:01.0 14:51 47  34.7       34       F 46-50                              
1013  2099 Jonathan Woodward         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:14.1 0:46:02.9 14:51 16  28.7       62       M 16-20  Team Fast Gast              
1014  534  Erica Evers               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.1 0:46:04.3 14:52 31  31.9       59       F 31-35                              
1015  870  Janella Holtrup           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:42.6 0:46:04.6 14:52 27  31.9       53       F 26-30                              
1016  2057 Elaine Wilker             F      Saint Henry            OH    US      0:50:30.1 0:46:06.0 14:52 58  39.2       15       F 56-60                              
1017  430  Hannah Diedriech          F                             OH    US      0:51:41.1 0:46:12.3 14:54 21  31.8       38       F 21-25  Creek                       
1018  871  Sam Holtrup               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:43.5 0:46:13.3 14:55 27  28.0       53       M 26-30                              
1019  319  Cynthia Cobaugh-Davis     F      Middletown             OH    US      0:49:47.8 0:46:13.6 14:55 45  33.9       50       F 41-45                              
1020  160  Brendajo Bowling          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:46.0 0:46:13.8 14:55 57  38.7       16       F 56-60  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
1021  586  Kathy Foley               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:46:14.9 14:55 46  34.2       35       F 46-50                              
1022  1325 Caroleigh Moylan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:32.7 0:46:15.5 14:55 13  34.7       59       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
1023  407  Melissa Dawson            F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:51:17.6 0:46:17.2 14:56 51  36.0       13       F 51-55                              
1024  1329 Meghan Moylan             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:33.2 0:46:18.1 14:56 42  33.1       51       F 41-45  Carroll Cross Country       
1025  191  Rachel Brooker            F      Clarksville            OH    US      0:51:17.9 0:46:19.9 14:57 26  31.7       54       F 26-30                              
1026  1104 Connie Locke              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:50:06.6 0:46:22.0 14:57 78  51.4       1        F 76-80                              
1027  1466 Gabriel Pinkus            M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:47:22.5 0:46:24.9 14:58 24  27.9       26       M 21-25                              
1028  626  Mary Garber               F      Greenville             OH    US      0:48:35.5 0:46:26.8 14:59 41  32.7       52       F 41-45                              
1029  1047 Ginger Krznarich          F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:48:54.1 0:46:33.8 15:01 20  31.6       35       F 16-20                              
1030  858  James Hogue               M      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:50:25.8 0:46:35.3 15:02 66  35.9       15       M 66-70                              
1031  857  Brian Hoffman             M      Galloway               OH    US      0:51:53.0 0:46:36.5 15:02 48  31.1       45       M 46-50                              
1032  1463 R. Pierce                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:50.9 0:46:37.1 15:02 8   36.7       30       M 1-10                               
1033  162  Sharon Bowling            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:51.6 0:46:37.9 15:03 74  48.1       2        F 71-75                              
1034  1461 L. Pierce                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:51.7 0:46:38.2 15:03 7   41.1       19       F 1-10                               
1035  2135 Z. Zerkle                 M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:50:41.5 0:46:40.3 15:03 9   34.8       31       M 1-10                               
1036  879  Lynn Houle                F      Union                  OH    US      0:50:39.1 0:46:42.4 15:04 58  38.7       17       F 56-60  Day Met CU                  
1037  1569 Brett Rogers              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:52:44.7 0:46:44.1 15:05 38  28.8       48       M 36-40                              
1038  1568 Abby Rogers               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:52:45.8 0:46:44.7 15:05 33  31.5       60       F 31-35                              
1039  589  Francesca Folkerth        F      Kettering              OH    US      0:52:41.8 0:46:46.7 15:05 55  37.3       14       F 51-55                              
1040  1010 E. Klein                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:16.3 0:46:46.9 15:05 7   41.0       20       F 1-10                               
1041  1208 Carlo McGinnis            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:52:41.5 0:46:46.9 15:05 66  35.8       16       M 66-70                              
1042  1011 Stephanie Klein           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:18.0 0:46:49.2 15:06 38  32.0       53       F 36-40                              
1043  2124 Jen Canny                 F                                   US      0:52:14.9 0:46:51.4 15:07 32  31.4       61       F 31-35                              
1044  1731 V. Skinner                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:18.7 0:46:51.6 15:07 10  36.9       21       F 1-10                               
1045  1658 Janet Schul               F      New Paris              OH    US      0:49:34.3 0:46:53.9 15:08 38  31.9       54       F 36-40                              
1046  1659 K. Schul                  F      New Paris              OH    US      0:49:35.3 0:46:54.8 15:08 11  35.8       60       F 11-15                              
1047  190  Amy Brooker               F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:51:57.2 0:46:55.8 15:08 51  35.5       15       F 51-55                              
1048  1729 Alexandrea Skinner        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:22.2 0:46:55.8 15:08 13  34.2       61       F 11-15                              
1049  839  K. Hey                    M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:48:55.3 0:47:00.9 15:10 8   36.4       32       M 1-10                               
1050  178  Alex Brennaman            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:03.2 0:47:03.2 15:11 26  27.5       54       M 26-30                              
1051  1212 Mary McKinley             F      Medway                 OH    US      0:49:31.9 0:47:03.2 15:11 65  42.0       14       F 61-65                              
1052  838  Jenny Hey                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:48:58.1 0:47:04.6 15:11 37  31.7       55       F 36-40                              
1053  1949 Paul Uhlman               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:49:08.6 0:47:06.7 15:12 62  34.3       25       M 61-65                              
1054  329  Kathy Collin              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:09.5 0:47:06.8 15:12 65  41.9       15       F 61-65                              
1055  423  J. Dewald                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:47:50.8 0:47:08.7 15:12 12  30.6       72       M 11-15                              
1056  1669 Diane Seaman              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:10.9 0:47:09.8 15:13 68  43.6       6        F 66-70                              
1057  840  K. Hey                    F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:11.2 0:47:16.7 15:15 12  34.7       62       F 11-15                              
1058  993  Debra Kimbler             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:50:21.5 0:47:17.8 15:15 64  41.2       16       F 61-65                              
1059  854  Rick Hoblit               M      Riverside              OH    US      0:48:31.8 0:47:18.3 15:16 57  32.8       37       M 56-60                              
1060  546  Tracey Farrell            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:48:53.5 0:47:18.8 15:16 48  34.1       36       F 46-50                              
1061  841  Shaun Hey                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:15.7 0:47:21.3 15:17 37  28.2       49       M 36-40                              
1062  1114 Stephanie Loyd            F      Enon                   OH    US      0:50:46.0 0:47:21.3 15:17 24  31.1       39       F 21-25                              
1063  612  Becki French              F      Middletown             OH    US      0:51:06.7 0:47:32.5 15:20 42  32.2       53       F 41-45                              
1064  484  Vicki Earls               F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:47:32.5 0:47:32.5 15:20 58  38.1       18       F 56-60                              
1065  785  A. Harris                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:59.6 0:47:32.6 15:20 11  31.3       73       M 11-15                              
1066  761  Mike Haney                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:05.3 0:47:34.0 15:21 56  32.4       38       M 56-60                              
1067  1604 Alaina Russell            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:33.6 0:47:34.6 15:21 13  33.7       63       F 11-15                              
1068  1305 Caprice Moore             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:26.0 0:47:35.4 15:21 47  33.6       37       F 46-50  Walk by Faith               
1069  1081 Sam Lemaster              M      Beavercteek            OH    US      0:50:26.3 0:47:36.3 15:21 63  34.3       26       M 61-65                              
1070  1606 B. Russell                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:38.7 0:47:39.8 15:23 9   34.0       33       M 1-10                               
1071  1607 Chari Russell             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:38.5 0:47:40.5 15:23 46  33.2       38       F 46-50                              
1072  1502 Janie Radigan             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:08.2 0:47:40.9 15:23 37  31.3       56       F 36-40                              
1073  118  Shanna Bentley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:08.2 0:47:41.3 15:23 33  30.9       62       F 31-35                              
1074  788  H. Harris                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:12.0 0:47:44.9 15:24 9   37.4       22       F 1-10                               
1075  1704 Corey Shiltz              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:53:29.6 0:47:44.9 15:24 22  27.1       27       M 21-25                              
1076  1201 Kelly McDowell            F      Greenville             OH    US      0:49:30.7 0:47:47.7 15:25 26  30.8       55       F 26-30                              
1077  1478 Heather Pollard           F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:01.4 0:47:48.8 15:25 39  31.4       57       F 36-40                              
1078  1672 Jennifer Seebach          F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:54:01.7 0:47:49.1 15:26 38  31.3       58       F 36-40                              
1079  1758 Becky Snyder              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:49:33.0 0:47:50.0 15:26 49  34.1       39       F 46-50                              
1080  1613 Kenneth Sagstetter        M      Kettering              OH    US      0:53:12.9 0:47:55.0 15:27 68  35.6       17       M 66-70                              
1081  1730 Jason Skinner             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:23.4 0:47:55.5 15:28 43  29.1       55       M 41-45                              
1082  1266 Leanne Miller             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:52:35.1 0:47:56.3 15:28 31  30.7       63       F 31-35                              
1083  1270 Noah Miller               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:52:34.7 0:47:57.8 15:28 13  29.2       74       M 11-15                              
1084  1258 I. Miller                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:52:34.5 0:47:58.4 15:29 11  31.0       75       M 11-15                              
1085  1262 Jonathan Miller           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:52:35.1 0:47:58.8 15:29 34  27.4       68       M 31-35                              
1086  2097 Chris Woods               M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:53:17.8 0:48:03.9 15:30 44  29.2       56       M 41-45  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
1087  25   Karissa Allen             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:20.2 0:48:05.8 15:31 14  32.7       64       F 11-15                              
1088  1467 Heather Pinney            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:38.1 0:48:06.1 15:31 40  31.4       59       F 36-40                              
1089  1468 L. Pinney                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:37.8 0:48:06.4 15:31 10  36.0       23       F 1-10                               
1090  1546 Eric Bryant               M                                   US      0:50:15.1 0:48:06.9 15:31 34  27.3       69       M 31-35                              
1091  1370 Kindra Nitschke           F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:51:11.4 0:48:11.1 15:33 40  31.4       60       F 36-40                              
1092  1051 Ken Lackey                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:23.6 0:48:12.2 15:33 63  33.8       27       M 61-65                              
1093  217  Marina Bryant             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:21.5 0:48:14.5 15:34 33  30.6       64       F 31-35                              
1094  1703 Adam Shiltz               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:54:01.1 0:48:15.5 15:34 15  27.8       76       M 11-15                              
1095  1857 Raymond Swartout          M      Greenville             OH    US      0:51:02.9 0:48:19.8 15:35 47  29.7       46       M 46-50                              
1096  1377 Deborah O'Connor          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:20.8 0:48:19.8 15:35 49  33.8       40       F 46-50                              
1097  1172 Benjamin Massarelli       M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:55:21.9 0:48:20.5 15:36 42  28.6       57       M 41-45                              
1098  1858 Shonda Swartout           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:51:09.0 0:48:23.5 15:37 43  31.9       54       F 41-45                              
1099  2081 Peggy Wilson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:40.3 0:48:30.1 15:39 63  39.7       17       F 61-65                              
1100  630  Larry Gard                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:28.1 0:48:36.9 15:41 52  30.7       37       M 51-55                              
1101  629  Donna Gard                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:27.6 0:48:38.2 15:41 52  34.7       16       F 51-55                              
1102  789  Kara Harris               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:07.6 0:48:39.2 15:42 42  31.5       55       F 41-45                              
1103  1295 T. Mohn                   M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:54:41.4 0:48:48.4 15:45 11  30.5       77       M 11-15                              
1104  2206 Elizabeth King            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:28.0 0:48:49.5 15:45 47  32.7       41       F 46-50                              
1105  1296 T. Mohn                   M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:54:42.5 0:48:49.8 15:45 8   35.0       34       M 1-10                               
1106  289  Michael Cheever           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:54:57.2 0:48:49.8 15:45 47  29.4       47       M 46-50                              
1107  1040 Jennifer Kreider          F      Greenville             OH    US      0:54:40.0 0:48:55.3 15:47 35  30.3       65       F 31-35  GTI in Motion               
1108  762  Michele Hangen            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:53.1 0:48:55.3 15:47 51  34.1       17       F 51-55                              
1109  1261 Jessica Miller            F      Greenville             OH    US      0:54:40.5 0:48:55.4 15:47 34  30.2       66       F 31-35                              
1110  483  Mindy Eales               F      Coldwater              OH    US      0:52:47.0 0:49:00.0 15:48 39  30.7       61       F 36-40                              
1111  2168 Angi Glass                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:10.7 0:49:00.5 15:49 51  34.0       18       F 51-55                              
1112  543  Lori Farmer               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:54:44.2 0:49:03.2 15:49 57  36.4       19       F 56-60                              
1113  1061 Amanda Lankford           F      Enon                   OH    US      0:54:30.2 0:49:04.4 15:50 29  30.0       56       F 26-30                              
1114  1062 Randall Lankford          M      ENON                   OH    US      0:54:30.2 0:49:04.5 15:50 33  26.7       70       M 31-35                              
1115  826  Kimda Hendricks           F      Franklin               OH    US      0:51:23.3 0:49:04.7 15:50 50  33.6       42       F 46-50                              
1116  1074 Patricia Lehman           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:54:45.4 0:49:05.3 15:50 69  42.5       7        F 66-70                              
1117  675  Molly Gillum              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:05.8 0:49:05.8 15:50 45  31.9       56       F 41-45                              
1118  2171 Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      0:54:11.2 0:49:06.9 15:51 55  31.1       38       M 51-55                              
1119  1294 Mary Mohn                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:55:01.8 0:49:09.1 15:51 45  31.9       57       F 41-45                              
1120  1411 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:54:02.0 0:49:11.8 15:52 30  29.9       57       F 26-30                              
1121  322  Michael Cochran           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:51:18.4 0:49:12.3 15:52 44  28.5       58       M 41-45                              
1122  219  David Bryson              M      Greenville             OH    US      0:53:01.1 0:49:13.5 15:53 37  27.1       50       M 36-40  GTI in Motion               
1123  1749 Ian Smith                 M      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:07.4 0:49:17.1 15:54 32  26.4       71       M 31-35                              
1124  1762 Lisa Sorensen             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:27.2 0:49:18.5 15:54 58  36.7       20       F 56-60                              
1125  1445 Rosie Perkins             F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:53:01.8 0:49:19.2 15:55 40  30.7       62       F 36-40                              
1126  1761 Dale Sorensen             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:33.0 0:49:20.3 15:55 59  32.0       39       M 56-60                              
1127  2004 Amanda Watkins            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:50:43.6 0:49:23.2 15:56 31  29.8       67       F 31-35                              
1128  1769 Stephanie Sparks          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:55:14.0 0:49:27.1 15:57 32  29.8       68       F 31-35                              
1129  28   Olivia Allen              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:55:04.8 0:49:29.2 15:58 35  29.9       69       F 31-35  SLO-THERS                   
1130  1843 Shann Stout               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:03.7 0:49:29.3 15:58 28  29.7       58       F 26-30  SLO-THERS                   
1131  72   Teria Bailey              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:54:07.9 0:49:32.5 15:59 37  30.1       63       F 36-40                              
1132  2069 E. Williamson             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:42.5 0:49:34.3 15:59 10  34.9       24       F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country       
1133  2066 Chris Williamson          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:43.5 0:49:34.6 16:00 47  29.0       48       M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country       
1134  50   Nicole Armitage           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:58.8 0:49:37.9 16:01 54  34.8       19       F 51-55                              
1135  1444 Madison Perkins           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:54:40.7 0:49:38.8 16:01 13  32.3       65       F 11-15                              
1136  469  M. DuChemin               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:56:03.1 0:49:40.3 16:01 8   37.2       25       F 1-10                               
1137  1891 Ella Thomas               F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:11.8 0:49:42.9 16:02 13  32.3       66       F 11-15                              
1138  1580 Chris Rosenbury           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:20.7 0:49:43.5 16:02 29  26.0       55       M 26-30  No Snakes No Skunks RC      
1139  1216 Audra Mckinnon            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:51:41.7 0:49:44.2 16:03 46  31.8       43       F 46-50                              
1140  1330 Michael Moylan            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:59.8 0:49:44.2 16:03 16  26.6       63       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country       
1141  49   Alan Armitage             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:05.3 0:49:44.6 16:03 58  31.5       40       M 56-60                              
1142  721  Lori Gross                F      Conover                OH    US      0:53:01.2 0:49:45.9 16:03 45  31.5       58       F 41-45                              
1143  1870 K. Tallman                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:32.7 0:49:48.7 16:04 9   32.6       35       M 1-10                               
1144  389  Christine Daniels         F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:53:02.4 0:49:49.6 16:04 40  30.3       64       F 36-40                              
1145  1122 Lori Luke                 F      West Liberty           OH    US      0:53:05.4 0:49:51.4 16:05 44  31.2       59       F 41-45                              
1146  661  Shannon George            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:53:04.9 0:49:51.6 16:05 39  30.2       65       F 36-40                              
1147  856  Billye Hodits             F      Huron                  OH    US      0:56:09.8 0:49:52.3 16:05 70  42.4       8        F 66-70                              
1148  1869 Jennifer Tallman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:37.3 0:49:53.9 16:06 37  29.9       66       F 36-40                              
1149  1032 Carey Kokot               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:54.8 0:49:55.0 16:06 54  30.4       39       M 51-55                              
1150  1871 Marcus Tallman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:38.4 0:49:55.3 16:06 32  26.1       72       M 31-35                              
1151  1530 Ronald Reid               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:53:16.9 0:49:56.1 16:06 64  33.0       28       M 61-65                              
1152  1219 M. McKnight               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:03.4 0:50:04.5 16:09 8   34.2       36       M 1-10                               
1153  530  Lindsey Evans             F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:50:06.1 16:10 35  29.6       70       F 31-35                              
1154  310  Susan Claudy              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:55.0 0:50:07.2 16:10 56  35.3       21       F 56-60                              
1155  330  Rick Collin               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:12.3 0:50:07.3 16:10 65  33.1       29       M 61-65                              
1156  408  Julie Deacon              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:54:09.3 0:50:10.0 16:11 39  30.0       67       F 36-40                              
1157  1251 A. Miller                 F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:55:11.5 0:50:10.2 16:11 12  32.7       67       F 11-15                              
1158  1398 Maria Ortiz               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:09.6 0:50:10.7 16:11 33  29.4       71       F 31-35                              
1159  1811 E. Steele                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:33.6 0:50:11.8 16:12 4              26       F 1-10                               
1160  1813 Ryan Steele               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:32.6 0:50:12.1 16:12 33  26.1       73       M 31-35                              
1161  1272 Ray Miller                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:55:11.0 0:50:21.2 16:15 43  27.7       59       M 41-45                              
1162  364  Dawnna Cron               F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:52.4 0:50:24.3 16:16 41  30.2       60       F 41-45                              
1163  154  Joe Bovair                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:38.5 0:50:24.8 16:16 55  30.3       40       M 51-55                              
1164  1892 Erin Thomas               F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:53.0 0:50:24.8 16:16 45  31.1       61       F 41-45                              
1165  258  Melissa Campbell          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:09.2 0:50:27.9 16:17 29  29.1       59       F 26-30  The Campbell Clan           
1166  1271 Paul Miller               M      West Chester           OH    US      0:57:08.8 0:50:29.7 16:17 61  31.8       30       M 61-65                              
1167  1814 Victoria Steele           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:50.6 0:50:29.9 16:17 36  29.4       68       F 36-40                              
1168  1372 Sara Nolan                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:58.1 0:50:31.6 16:18 23  29.1       40       F 21-25                              
1169  1371 Sally Nolan               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:59.0 0:50:32.7 16:18 56  35.0       22       F 56-60                              
1170  332  C. Collins                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:54:42.4 0:50:33.5 16:19 9   32.1       37       M 1-10                               
1171  1823 Mike Stephenson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:33.6 0:50:33.6 16:19 61  31.7       31       M 61-65                              
1172  334  Corey Collins             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:54:41.3 0:50:34.1 16:19 37  26.4       51       M 36-40                              
1173  545  K. Farnsworth             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:33.8 0:50:34.1 16:19 9   32.1       38       M 1-10                               
1174  1637 Charles Savage  IV        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:09.8 0:50:34.2 16:19 18  25.7       64       M 16-20                              
1175  2042 Lori White                F      Middletown             OH    US      0:55:22.1 0:50:34.3 16:19 37  29.5       69       F 36-40                              
1176  563  Becki Fields              F      Trenton                OH    US      0:55:22.8 0:50:34.8 16:19 49  32.3       44       F 46-50                              
1177  256  Jeremy Campbell           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:16.6 0:50:35.1 16:19 34  26.0       74       M 31-35  The Campbell Clan           
1178  333  C. Collins                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:54:42.2 0:50:37.6 16:20 9   32.1       39       M 1-10                               
1179  335  E. Collins                F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:54:47.4 0:50:39.1 16:20 6   39.5       27       F 1-10                               
1180  1278 Rachael Minamyer          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:55:34.4 0:50:39.7 16:21 40  29.8       70       F 36-40                              
1181  2214 Melissa Stockman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:04.3 0:50:41.0 16:21 34  29.2       72       F 31-35                              
1182  2400 Andy McKinley             M                                   US      0:54:56.7 0:50:42.1 16:21 39  26.8       52       M 36-40                              
1183  2397 E. McKinley               F                                   US      0:54:56.7 0:50:43.2 16:22 5   41.3       28       F 1-10                               
1184  2398 A. McKinley               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:54:59.8 0:50:45.4 16:22 7   37.8       29       F 1-10                               
1185  1079 Kyleigh Leist             F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:51:01.7 0:50:46.4 16:23 16  29.9       36       F 16-20                              
1186  2194 Lisa Jones                F      Richmond               IN    US      0:53:28.7 0:50:47.1 16:23 52  33.2       20       F 51-55                              
1187  1078 Karleigh Leist            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:47.1 16:23 22  29.0       41       F 21-25                              
1188  255  Alicia Campbell           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:21.6 0:50:48.2 16:23 24  29.0       42       F 21-25  The Campbell Clan           
1189  2399 Mandi McKinley            F                                   US      0:55:00.5 0:50:48.6 16:23 37  29.4       71       F 36-40                              
1190  544  Joe Farnsworth            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:49.4 0:50:48.8 16:23 40  26.9       53       M 36-40                              
1191  895  Andrew Hunt               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:56:09.3 0:50:52.0 16:25 34  25.8       75       M 31-35  Handy Alliance              
1192  418  Meggan Dennis             F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:54:47.2 0:50:55.6 16:26 41  29.9       62       F 41-45                              
1193  2058 Herb Wilker               M      Celina                 OH    US      0:55:21.3 0:50:56.0 16:26 57  30.5       41       M 56-60                              
1194  2056 Doris Wilker              F      Celina                 OH    US      0:55:21.1 0:50:56.2 16:26 54  33.9       21       F 51-55                              
1195  414  E. Dennis                 F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:54:46.5 0:50:56.5 16:26 11  33.0       68       F 11-15                              
1196  928  Julie Janowiecki          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:48.6 0:50:56.9 16:26 48  31.7       45       F 46-50                              
1197  8    J. Addis                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:45.8 0:50:58.4 16:27 10  30.4       40       M 1-10                               
1198  868  R. Hollwager              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:45.5 0:51:01.6 16:28 11  33.0       69       F 11-15  Crazy Crew                  
1199  466  William Drewry            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:35.7 0:51:03.2 16:28 50  28.8       49       M 46-50                              
1200  1559 C. Robinson               M      Covington              OH    US      0:55:23.2 0:51:03.6 16:28 9   31.8       41       M 1-10                               
1201  1221 Hannah Meeks              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:52:10.2 0:51:05.2 16:29 27  28.8       60       F 26-30  GTI in Motion               
1202  20   APRIL ALFORD              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:28.2 0:51:05.6 16:29 46  31.0       46       F 46-50                              
1203  679  Joy Ginn                  F      Troy                   OH    US      0:55:50.7 0:51:06.2 16:29 64  38.1       18       F 61-65                              
1204  1422 Sam Pankratz              M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:55:16.3 0:51:06.5 16:29 26  25.3       56       M 26-30                              
1205  550  John Feeney               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:51:07.1 16:29 54  29.7       41       M 51-55                              
1206  465  Nicholas Drewry           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:38.2 0:51:13.9 16:32 17  25.5       65       M 16-20                              
1207  2002 Shawn Washington          M      Mason                  OH    US      0:56:48.7 0:51:18.4 16:33 18  25.3       66       M 16-20                              
1208  2001 Markayla Washington       F      Mason                  OH    US      0:56:48.3 0:51:18.5 16:33 21  28.7       43       F 21-25                              
1209  7    Geri Addis                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:04.6 0:51:18.5 16:33 35  28.9       73       F 31-35                              
1210  583  Walter Flynn              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:04.1 0:51:19.0 16:33 55  29.8       42       M 51-55  Crazy Crew                  
1211  912  Melissa Irons             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:36.0 0:51:19.1 16:33 63  37.5       19       F 61-65                              
1212  911  Charles Irons             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:37.0 0:51:19.9 16:34 59  30.7       42       M 56-60                              
1213  159  Brad Bowles               M      Middletown             OH    US      0:55:23.3 0:51:20.6 16:34 43  27.2       60       M 41-45                              
1214  108  Brian Bednarski           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:40.4 0:51:21.9 16:34 53  29.3       43       M 51-55                              
1215  2039 John Whitaker             M      MIAMISBURG             OH    US      0:51:39.0 0:51:22.9 16:34 65  32.3       32       M 61-65                              
1216  605  E. Warren                 F                                   US      0:55:01.6 0:51:25.5 16:35 10  33.6       30       F 1-10                               
1217  604  K. Frazee                 F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:55:02.0 0:51:26.8 16:36 9   34.7       31       F 1-10   GTI in Motion               
1218  1985 Deborah Walker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:00.4 0:51:27.0 16:36 68  40.0       9        F 66-70                              
1219  241  Kristina Burris           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:55:47.5 0:51:28.1 16:36 26  28.6       61       F 26-30                              
1220  582  Stephanie Flynn           F      Florence               KY    US      0:53:39.0 0:51:28.7 16:36 45  30.5       63       F 41-45                              
1221  186  Faith Britt               F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:57:39.2 0:51:29.4 16:37 16  29.5       37       F 16-20                              
1222  2000 Julie Washington          F      Mason                  OH    US      0:56:48.6 0:51:30.1 16:37 53  33.1       22       F 51-55                              
1223  247  Sam Byer                  M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:54:03.7 0:51:30.1 16:37 38  26.1       54       M 36-40  Play Hard Work Hard         
1224  246  Charity Byer              F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:54:03.9 0:51:30.7 16:37 37  29.0       72       F 36-40                              
1225  70   Elechia Bailey            F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:54:06.7 0:51:32.9 16:38 36  28.8       73       F 36-40                              
1226  386  Kaitlynn Daniel           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:57:43.0 0:51:33.2 16:38 15  30.0       70       F 11-15                              
1227  1005 Christy Kinter            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:58.8 0:51:33.6 16:38 52  32.7       23       F 51-55                              
1228  456  B. Dowty                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:44.7 0:51:34.7 16:38 8   33.2       42       M 1-10   Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1229  2068 Crissie Williamson        F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:56:14.7 0:51:39.8 16:40 37  28.9       74       F 36-40                              
1230  199  Joel Brown                M      South Lebanon          OH    US      0:56:16.9 0:51:42.0 16:41 45  27.4       61       M 41-45                              
1231  1549 William Rinehart          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:41.1 0:51:42.2 16:41 60  30.8       43       M 56-60                              
1232  2073 DEE WILMS                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:23.5 0:51:48.6 16:43 51  32.2       24       F 51-55                              
1233  2029 JENNIFER WENSTRUP         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:28.0 0:51:48.9 16:43 32  28.4       74       F 31-35                              
1234  1299 Adam Montgomery           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:28.0 0:51:49.6 16:43 35  25.5       76       M 31-35                              
1235  603  Casey Frazee              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:55:25.2 0:51:49.7 16:43 41  29.3       64       F 41-45  GTI in Motion               
1236  976  Sheila Keeton             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:23.5 0:51:51.5 16:44 63  37.1       20       F 61-65                              
1237  1205 Lynn McFarland            F      West Milton            OH    US      0:56:27.2 0:51:52.0 16:44 48  31.1       47       F 46-50                              
1238  2074 KARLEI WILMS              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:54:27.1 0:51:52.3 16:44 20  28.4       38       F 16-20                              
1239  1673 Amy Segda                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:46.5 0:51:52.7 16:44 39  29.0       75       F 36-40                              
1240  1789 Brittney Staley           F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:59:35.6 0:51:55.6 16:45 28  28.3       62       F 26-30                              
1241  1598 Josh Rudy                 M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:59:36.0 0:51:56.1 16:45 31  25.0       77       M 31-35                              
1242  97   Cathy Bazan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:28.4 0:52:06.9 16:49 51  32.0       25       F 51-55                              
1243  896  Todd Hunt                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:11.0 0:52:08.8 16:49 57  29.8       44       M 56-60  Handy Alliance              
1244  1405 kelly Osterday            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:59.1 0:52:13.7 16:51 40  29.0       76       F 36-40                              
1245  711  C. Green                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:59.5 0:52:14.4 16:51 10  33.1       32       F 1-10                               
1246  1341 Jeff Myers                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:29.9 0:52:15.0 16:51 37  25.6       55       M 36-40                              
1247  1406 M. osterday               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:00.9 0:52:15.9 16:52 11  32.2       71       F 11-15                              
1248  1200 Chris McCullough          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:53.9 0:52:17.3 16:52 52  32.2       26       F 51-55                              
1249  2120 Tommy Yates               M      Somerset               KY    US      0:54:42.8 0:52:17.7 16:52 48  27.7       50       M 46-50                              
1250  1746 Elijah Smith              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:09.8 0:52:20.1 16:53 17  25.0       67       M 16-20                              
1251  1397 Heidi Orndorf             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:57.0 0:52:20.6 16:53 53  32.6       27       F 51-55                              
1252  1753 Kathy Smith               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:10.4 0:52:20.7 16:53 48  30.8       48       F 46-50                              
1253  821  Scott Henderson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:11.1 0:52:24.9 16:54 49  27.8       51       M 46-50                              
1254  822  S. Henderson              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:11.3 0:52:25.1 16:55 7   36.6       33       F 1-10                               
1255  1459 Kristi Philpot            F      Middletown             OH    US      0:55:55.9 0:52:25.4 16:55 35  28.3       75       F 31-35                              
1256  712  Lindsay Green             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:09.1 0:52:33.2 16:57 36  28.3       77       F 36-40                              
1257  208  Julie Brumbaugh           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:52.2 0:52:36.9 16:58 42  29.1       65       F 41-45                              
1258  909  Michelle Inman            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:57:15.2 0:52:42.3 17:00 51  31.6       28       F 51-55                              
1259  908  Karen Inman               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:16.4 0:52:43.5 17:00 74  42.5       3        F 71-75                              
1260  52   Marion Arndts             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:00.1 0:52:46.8 17:02 48  30.6       49       F 46-50  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
1261  1519 I. Reeves                 M      Brookville             OH    US      0:54:28.6 0:52:48.1 17:02 8   32.4       43       M 1-10                               
1262  1521 Marah Reeves              F      Brookville             OH    US      0:54:29.0 0:52:48.4 17:02 31  27.9       76       F 31-35                              
1263  1418 Michelle Paivola          F      Brookville             OH    US      0:54:29.2 0:52:48.5 17:02 51  31.6       29       F 51-55                              
1264  1643 Emily Schaper             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:55:54.1 0:52:52.7 17:03 74  42.4       4        F 71-75                              
1265  2210 M. Betten                 F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:57:20.0 0:52:52.9 17:04 7   36.3       34       F 1-10                               
1266  829  O. Henley                 M      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:56:41.7 0:52:53.4 17:04 6   37.0       44       M 1-10                               
1267  1644 Ken Schaper               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:55:53.3 0:52:55.4 17:04 71  33.3       7        M 71-75                              
1268  859  Kevin Hogue               M      Louisville             KY    US      0:56:44.4 0:52:55.9 17:04 35  25.0       78       M 31-35                              
1269  2236 Julie Hargis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:17.0 0:52:57.7 17:05 40  28.6       78       F 36-40                              
1270  780  B. Hargis                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:17.3 0:52:59.7 17:06 11  28.1       78       M 11-15                              
1271  2209 Adam Betten               M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:57:26.5 0:53:00.3 17:06 38  25.4       56       M 36-40                              
1272  1593 Karen Rudloff             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:15.3 0:53:02.0 17:06 40  28.5       79       F 36-40  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
1273  1660 Kathleen Schultz          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:56:08.4 0:53:03.4 17:07 68  38.7       10       F 66-70                              
1274  1661 Marie Schultz-Stebel      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:08.7 0:53:04.0 17:07 41  28.7       66       F 41-45                              
1275  671  Josh Gierek               M      Germantown             OH    US      0:55:01.4 0:53:06.9 17:08 37  25.2       57       M 36-40                              
1276  591  Dan Forshaw               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:55:15.5 0:53:07.3 17:08 45  26.7       62       M 41-45                              
1277  672  Kim Gierek                F      Germantown             OH    US      0:55:03.7 0:53:09.1 17:09 55  32.8       30       F 51-55                              
1278  1540 k. rich                   F      Casstown               OH    US      0:54:55.2 0:53:12.8 17:10 9   33.5       35       F 1-10                               
1279  1127 Kirby Lupton              M      Kettering              OH    US      0:58:57.4 0:53:14.2 17:10 66  31.5       18       M 66-70  RON'S ROWDIES               
1280  1045 M. Kruczyk                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:57:49.4 0:53:14.5 17:10 8   34.7       36       F 1-10                               
1281  1539 heather rich              F      Casstown               OH    US      0:54:55.8 0:53:15.0 17:11 44  29.2       67       F 41-45                              
1282  1014 Susan Klenk               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:59.4 0:53:15.2 17:11 61  35.2       21       F 61-65  RON'S ROWDIES               
1283  1670 Heather Sease             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:56:25.6 0:53:15.4 17:11 39  28.2       80       F 36-40                              
1284  103  Lori Beck                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:50.9 0:53:17.0 17:11 55  32.8       31       F 51-55                              
1285  410  Dionne Deck               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:58:29.7 0:53:18.0 17:12 48  30.3       50       F 46-50                              
1286  230  Pamela Bunnell            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:23.9 0:53:18.9 17:12 59  34.3       23       F 56-60                              
1287  1656 Shane Schneider           M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:56:23.9 0:53:19.4 17:12 33  24.5       79       M 31-35                              
1288  229  Jillian Bunnell           F      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:23.7 0:53:19.6 17:12 25  27.6       44       F 21-25                              
1289  156  O. Bowers                 F      Somerset               KY    US      0:55:51.4 0:53:22.4 17:13 11  31.5       72       F 11-15                              
1290  175  James Breen               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:29.4 0:53:24.4 17:14 29  24.2       57       M 26-30  Team Breen                  
1291  1485 Rebecca Porterfield       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:29.6 0:53:25.1 17:14 36  27.8       81       F 36-40  Team Breen                  
1292  46   Zach Apple                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:48.2 0:53:27.7 17:15 25  24.2       28       M 21-25                              
1293  666  David Gerrish             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:41.4 0:53:28.7 17:15 54  28.4       44       M 51-55  Adare Pharmaceuticals       
1294  234  Lauren Burling            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:49.2 0:53:29.7 17:15 23  27.5       45       F 21-25                              
1295  541  dawn farkas               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:42.7 0:53:29.7 17:15 60  34.6       24       F 56-60                              
1296  542  Ken Farkas                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:41.7 0:53:30.0 17:15 59  29.5       45       M 56-60                              
1297  236  Steve Burling             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:51.8 0:53:31.3 17:16 55  28.5       45       M 51-55                              
1298  2008 Megan Watts               F      West Chester           OH    US      0:54:50.3 0:53:31.4 17:16 26  27.5       63       F 26-30                              
1299  2007 Josh Watts                M      West Chester           OH    US      0:54:52.0 0:53:33.1 17:16 28  24.1       58       M 26-30                              
1300  235  Mindy Burling             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:50.6 0:53:33.8 17:17 55  32.6       32       F 51-55                              
1301  231  Todd Bunnell              M      Franklin               OH    US      0:57:30.1 0:53:35.2 17:17 54  28.3       46       M 51-55                              
1302  1379 Vanessa O'Leary           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:06.0 0:53:37.6 17:18 36  27.7       82       F 36-40                              
1303  1044 kristin kruczyk           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:12.8 0:53:38.9 17:18 34  27.5       77       F 31-35                              
1304  1378 Kevin O'Leary             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:10.7 0:53:40.5 17:19 30  24.2       59       M 26-30                              
1305  1527 Kayhla Reichert           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:12.8 0:53:43.1 17:20 23  27.4       46       F 21-25                              
1306  760  Amy Haney                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:45.6 0:53:50.8 17:22 43  28.6       68       F 41-45                              
1307  798  Jim Haugen                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:38.6 0:53:52.7 17:23 71  32.7       8        M 71-75                              
1308  22   Kelsey Alford             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:56:16.8 0:53:53.1 17:23 29  27.3       64       F 26-30                              
1309  2227 M. Smith                  M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:57:14.7 0:53:53.4 17:23 10  28.7       45       M 1-10                               
1310  1464 Julie Pierson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:47.1 0:53:55.1 17:24 54  32.0       33       F 51-55                              
1311  1567 NANCY RODRIGUEZ           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:58.1 0:53:55.9 17:24 48  29.9       51       F 46-50  Handy Alliance              
1312  129  Katy Bird                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:10.0 0:53:59.6 17:25 44  28.8       69       F 41-45                              
1313  130  Mitch Bird                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:10.3 0:53:59.7 17:25 46  26.4       52       M 46-50                              
1314  1156 T. Marlow                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:30.8 0:54:00.7 17:25 11  31.1       73       F 11-15                              
1315  1337 Trevor Musser             M      Greenville             OH    US      0:55:27.1 0:54:02.8 17:26 31  24.0       80       M 31-35  GTI in Motion               
1316  668  Tanya Ghysels             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:49.6 0:54:05.6 17:27 40  28.0       83       F 36-40                              
1317  881  Catherine Howard          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:59:42.3 0:54:05.7 17:27 67  37.5       11       F 66-70                              
1318  560  Lacy Ferris               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:37.3 0:54:06.7 17:27 30  27.2       65       F 26-30                              
1319  1013 Ronald Klenk              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:10.6 0:54:06.8 17:27 62  29.9       33       M 61-65  RON'S ROWDIES               
1320  2204 Courtney Smith            F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:57:29.5 0:54:07.7 17:28 33  27.2       78       F 31-35                              
1321  95   Kendra Bayer              F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:58:39.9 0:54:10.7 17:29 24  27.2       47       F 21-25                              
1322  1715 Ashley Sibila             F      Brookville             OH    US      0:59:35.5 0:54:11.6 17:29 32  27.2       79       F 31-35  Handy Alliance              
1323  667  David Ghysels             M      Springboro             OH    US      1:00:14.2 0:54:12.7 17:29 32  24.0       81       M 31-35                              
1324  1655 K. Schneider              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:56:43.6 0:54:15.9 17:30 10  31.9       37       F 1-10                               
1325  1654 Brian Schneider           M      Englewood              OH    US      0:56:43.8 0:54:16.3 17:30 53  27.7       47       M 51-55                              
1326  96   Phil Bayer                M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:58:50.3 0:54:20.9 17:32 61  29.5       34       M 61-65                              
1327  973  Hannelore Kay             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:16.3 0:54:21.6 17:32 50  30.3       52       F 46-50                              
1328  262  Adam Carpenter            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:09.5 0:54:25.9 17:34 31  23.9       82       M 31-35                              
1329  1447 Kelley Perry              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:05.2 0:54:31.2 17:35 46  29.0       53       F 46-50                              
1330  277  Kathy Cassidy             F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:51.4 0:54:34.6 17:36 65  36.2       22       F 61-65                              
1331  276  Becky Cassidy             F      Middletown             OH    US      0:59:50.8 0:54:35.1 17:36 37  27.3       84       F 36-40                              
1332  784  Yelinda Harrell           F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:58:53.8 0:54:39.8 17:38 51  30.5       34       F 51-55                              
1333  2192 Maria Revels              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:54.1 0:54:39.8 17:38 50  30.2       54       F 46-50                              
1334  2385 EVRYKLEIA PLATSA          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:57:55.1 0:54:40.8 17:38 43  28.2       70       F 41-45                              
1335  1792 E. Stampoulakis           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:57:59.6 0:54:45.0 17:40 6   35.7       46       M 1-10                               
1336  320  C. Cobb                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:17.7 0:54:54.5 17:43 10  31.5       38       F 1-10                               
1337  920  Jeffrey Jackson           M      West Liberty           OH    US      1:00:05.1 0:54:54.7 17:43 47  26.2       53       M 46-50                              
1338  938  Karen Johnson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:19.6 0:55:01.1 17:45 77  42.6       2        F 76-80                              
1339  461  Jennifer Dreischarf       F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:58:24.5 0:55:05.7 17:46 45  28.5       71       F 41-45                              
1340  365  Yolanda Crooms            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:28.6 0:55:05.8 17:46 46  28.7       55       F 46-50                              
1341  922  Patricia Jackson          F      West Liberty           OH    US      1:00:15.4 0:55:06.2 17:47 46  28.7       56       F 46-50                              
1342  1874 Becky Taylor              F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:58:16.7 0:55:10.8 17:48 59  33.2       25       F 56-60                              
1343  163  Cynthia Bowman            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:00:01.8 0:55:12.3 17:48 44  28.2       72       F 41-45                              
1344  1282 Carolyn Minnala           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:30.2 0:55:13.2 17:49 59  33.2       26       F 56-60                              
1345  164  Jason Bowman              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:00:02.9 0:55:14.1 17:49 47  26.0       54       M 46-50                              
1346  444  Rebekah Doerner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:06.0 0:55:14.4 17:49 39  27.2       85       F 36-40                              
1347  1360 J. Neilson                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:32.8 0:55:14.6 17:49 12  29.7       74       F 11-15  Legacy Knights              
1348  775  Bonnie Harding            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:33.1 0:55:15.0 17:49 34  26.8       80       F 31-35  Legacy Knights              
1349  1523 Tammy Rehmert             F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:58:39.9 0:55:17.3 17:50 62  34.4       23       F 61-65  Dunder Mifflin              
1350  710  Angie Green               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:40.5 0:55:17.5 17:50 45  28.4       73       F 41-45  Dunder Mifflin              
1351  2040 Linnie Whitaker           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:55:30.5 0:55:18.1 17:50 58  32.7       27       F 56-60                              
1352  2186 Coretta Tengesdahl        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:49.0 0:55:18.2 17:50 50  29.8       57       F 46-50                              
1353  214  Stephanie Brunner         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:59:49.0 0:55:18.6 17:51 31  26.6       81       F 31-35                              
1354  921  Lane Jackson              M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:55:19.3 0:55:19.3 17:51 23  23.4       29       M 21-25                              
1355  1473 Jerilee Pliickebaum-Keyer F      Medway                 OH    US      0:59:49.5 0:55:20.0 17:51 52  30.5       35       F 51-55                              
1356  1875 Dan Taylor                F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:58:22.8 0:55:23.9 17:52 61  33.9       24       F 61-65                              
1357  2013 Janet Weidner             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:09.7 0:55:30.0 17:54 61  33.8       25       F 61-65                              
1358  1499 Brenda Quisenberry        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:58:50.5 0:55:32.8 17:55 55  31.4       36       F 51-55  Legacy Knights              
1359  2115 Laura Wright              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:32.6 0:55:36.1 17:56 52  30.3       37       F 51-55                              
1360  1060 Matt Lange                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.4 0:55:41.5 17:58 32  23.4       83       M 31-35                              
1361  2026 Teresa Wells              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.5 0:55:41.9 17:58 53  30.6       38       F 51-55                              
1362  954  Ethan Jones               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:05.9 0:55:42.3 17:58 14  24.6       79       M 11-15                              
1363  1275 Taylor Miller             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.4 0:55:42.4 17:58 26  26.4       66       F 26-30                              
1364  39   Michelle Anderson         F      London                 OH    US      0:58:26.7 0:55:43.7 17:59 52  30.3       39       F 51-55                              
1365  2080 Lee Wilson                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:05.9 0:55:46.8 18:00 36  26.6       86       F 36-40                              
1366  122  Andrew Bethel             M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:11.8 0:55:53.3 18:02 34  23.5       84       M 31-35                              
1367  2225 Nicholas Fischer          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:12.3 0:55:55.9 18:03 36  23.7       58       M 36-40                              
1368  1958 Sandra VanZandbergen      F      Centerville            OH    US      0:57:43.5 0:55:57.2 18:03 68  36.7       12       F 66-70                              
1369  121  Amy Bethel                F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:11.5 0:55:57.2 18:03 28  26.3       67       F 26-30                              
1370  1034 Christina Kovar           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:58:33.1 0:55:57.3 18:03 45  28.0       74       F 41-45                              
1371  1957 Daniel VanZandbergen      M      Centerville            OH    US      0:57:43.5 0:55:57.4 18:03 69  30.8       19       M 66-70                              
1372  734  Lisa Haas                 F      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:54.1 0:55:58.1 18:03 52  30.1       40       F 51-55                              
1373  1431 Annette Pearson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:56.5 0:56:01.1 18:04 38  26.7       87       F 36-40                              
1374  1432 Marjorie Pearson          F      Ishpeming              MI    US      0:58:56.6 0:56:01.9 18:04 64  34.8       26       F 61-65                              
1375  552  Scott Feltner             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:37.0 0:56:02.5 18:05 53  26.8       48       M 51-55                              
1376  695  Dewitt Goodman            M      Enon                   OH    US      1:00:17.8 0:56:02.9 18:05 65  29.6       35       M 61-65                              
1377  74   Kathy Baker               F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:00.5 0:56:03.0 18:05 62  33.9       27       F 61-65  Day Met CU                  
1378  878  Lisa Hoskins              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:00.7 0:56:04.0 18:05 40  27.0       88       F 36-40  Day Met CU                  
1379  977  J. Keim                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:01.9 0:56:04.3 18:05 10  30.8       39       F 1-10                               
1380  978  Kelly Keim                F      Kettering              OH    US      1:00:02.1 0:56:04.7 18:05 33  26.3       82       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds         
1381  1265 Lauren Miller             F      Englewood              OH    US      0:57:53.7 0:56:08.5 18:07 39  26.8       89       F 36-40                              
1382  944  Darlene Johnston          F      Bluffton               OH    US      0:57:53.5 0:56:08.5 18:07 39  26.8       90       F 36-40                              
1383  2071 Melissa Williamson        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:18.3 0:56:09.9 18:07 42  27.3       75       F 41-45  Carroll Cross Country       
1384  2070 J. Williamson             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:18.0 0:56:10.5 18:07 6   34.8       47       M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country       
1385  1443 L. Perkins                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:12.9 0:56:10.5 18:07 10  30.8       40       F 1-10                               
1386  57   Scott Arnold              M      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:14.5 0:56:11.9 18:08 51  26.4       49       M 51-55                              
1387  1257 Doreen Miller             F      Springboro             OH    US      1:01:58.7 0:56:20.3 18:10 61  33.3       28       F 61-65                              
1388  1342 L. Myers                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:31.0 0:56:23.9 18:12 6   34.7       48       M 1-10                               
1389  781  Barbara Hargraves         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:03.6 0:56:25.0 18:12 44  27.6       76       F 41-45                              
1390  1273 Richard Miller            M      Springboro             OH    US      1:01:58.7 0:56:25.1 18:12 60  28.2       46       M 56-60                              
1391  782  Stephen Hargraves         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:03.1 0:56:25.8 18:12 48  25.7       55       M 46-50                              
1392  1876 David Taylor              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:52.7 0:56:27.5 18:13 62  28.7       36       M 61-65                              
1393  1878 Theresa Taylor            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:53.1 0:56:28.7 18:13 58  32.0       28       F 56-60                              
1394  1563 Katie Robson              F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:03:08.2 0:56:31.4 18:14 56  31.3       29       F 56-60                              
1395  1754 Kimberly Smith            F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:03:08.4 0:56:31.6 18:14 45  27.7       77       F 41-45                              
1396  1564 Andrew Roby               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:30.9 0:56:32.2 18:14 29  22.9       60       M 26-30                              
1397  1344 Mark Naber                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:19.3 0:56:32.3 18:14 45  25.0       63       M 41-45                              
1398  1343 Kelly Naber               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:20.6 0:56:33.9 18:15 44  27.5       78       F 41-45                              
1399  221  W. Buccalo                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:10.8 0:56:34.0 18:15 12  25.5       80       M 11-15                              
1400  1631 Jan Saunders              M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:14.9 0:56:34.2 18:15 60  28.1       47       M 56-60  Orthopedic Associates       
1401  1609 K. RYLES                  M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:59:28.6 0:56:37.5 18:16 10  27.4       49       M 1-10                               
1402  1170 Amanda Mary               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:41.0 0:56:42.5 18:18 32  26.0       83       F 31-35  Advanced Running Project    
1403  1983 Tracy Walenda             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:59:33.6 0:56:42.6 18:18 57  31.5       30       F 56-60                              
1404  1390 Haley ONeil               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:50.4 0:56:53.8 18:21 28  25.9       68       F 26-30                              
1405  2055 Kelsey Wiley              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:46.0 0:56:54.0 18:21 28  25.9       69       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds         
1406  1993 Jessica Ward              F      Greenville             OH    US      1:01:12.3 0:56:56.7 18:22 27  25.8       70       F 26-30  GTI in Motion               
1407  336  Jennifer Collins          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:59:37.5 0:56:57.2 18:22 49  28.7       58       F 46-50                              
1408  1109 Colleen Lovett            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:15.1 0:56:57.4 18:22 61  32.9       29       F 61-65                              
1409  1812 Gail Steele               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:58:15.1 0:56:57.7 18:22 62  33.4       30       F 61-65                              
1410  1610 KRISTI RYLES              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:59:52.4 0:56:58.9 18:23 36  26.1       91       F 36-40                              
1411  1556 Palmer Roberts            M      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:13.7 0:56:59.1 18:23 36  23.3       59       M 36-40                              
1412  1555 Cindy Roberts             F      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:14.4 0:56:59.6 18:23 41  26.7       79       F 41-45                              
1413  669  Crystal Gibson            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:59:52.0 0:57:00.5 18:23 45  27.5       80       F 41-45                              
1414  1391 Steve ONeil               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:57.3 0:57:02.1 18:24 57  27.2       48       M 56-60                              
1415  1137 CAROLINE MAJORS           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:08.7 0:57:02.3 18:24 17  26.2       39       F 16-20                              
1416  1267 Leisa Miller              F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:24.1 0:57:03.1 18:24 50  28.9       59       F 46-50                              
1417  1286 Donald Mitchell           M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:03:30.4 0:57:04.1 18:25 38  23.6       60       M 36-40                              
1418  1420 Brooke Pankratz           F      Greenville             OH    US      1:01:20.6 0:57:05.4 18:25 29  25.8       71       F 26-30  GTI in Motion               
1419  481  Debra Dyer                F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:26.1 0:57:05.8 18:25 59  32.1       31       F 56-60                              
1420  296  Nichole Chrissis          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:26.2 0:57:06.4 18:25 25  25.8       48       F 21-25                              
1421  1213 Richard McKinley          M      Medway                 OH    US      0:59:38.3 0:57:09.2 18:26 66  29.3       20       M 66-70                              
1422  225  Justin Budd               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:34.6 0:57:11.3 18:27 36  23.2       61       M 36-40                              
1423  548  Mark Faulkner             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:37.7 0:57:12.9 18:27 60  27.8       49       M 56-60                              
1424  549  Mary Ann Faulkner         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:38.1 0:57:13.6 18:28 57  31.2       32       F 56-60                              
1425  192  Angela Broussard          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:59:15.5 0:57:13.9 18:28 55  30.5       41       F 51-55                              
1426  239  Stacy Burns               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:16.4 0:57:14.6 18:28 43  26.9       81       F 41-45                              
1427  1162 Eric Marthaler            M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:01:56.5 0:57:15.6 18:28 40  23.9       62       M 36-40                              
1428  1400 Milissa Sexton            F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:01:56.4 0:57:16.7 18:29 32  25.7       84       F 31-35                              
1429  1361 Michelle Newland          F      Springboro             OH    US      1:01:56.7 0:57:16.8 18:29 35  25.9       85       F 31-35                              
1430  657  Hayley Gentner            F      Kettering              OH    US      1:02:38.7 0:57:18.1 18:29 29  25.7       72       F 26-30  Handy Alliance              
1431  458  J. Dowty                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:29.2 0:57:18.1 18:29 6   34.1       50       M 1-10   Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1432  1764 C. Spada                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:38.4 0:57:18.8 18:29 6   34.1       51       M 1-10                               
1433  2211 Amber Williams            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:42.2 0:57:23.6 18:31 32  25.7       86       F 31-35                              
1434  642  Margi Gay                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:02:02.2 0:57:24.2 18:31 51  29.0       42       F 51-55                              
1435  643  Nicole Gay                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:02:02.4 0:57:24.5 18:31 32  25.7       87       F 31-35                              
1436  2212 Jalaquan Williams         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:41.7 0:57:25.1 18:31 31  22.6       85       M 31-35                              
1437  457  Heather Dowty             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:37.8 0:57:27.3 18:32 38  26.1       92       F 36-40  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1438  1767 Mike Spada                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:45.7 0:57:30.9 18:33 31  22.6       86       M 31-35                              
1439  1765 Heather Spada             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:54.2 0:57:33.9 18:34 33  25.6       88       F 31-35                              
1440  1766 J. Spada                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:55.0 0:57:34.4 18:34 3              52       M 1-10                               
1441  1339 Emily Myers               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:41.8 0:57:35.8 18:35 31  25.5       89       F 31-35                              
1442  1381 Patricia OConnor          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:28.3 0:57:45.3 18:38 54  29.9       43       F 51-55  Crazy Crew                  
1443  867  Arianna Hollwager         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:28.8 0:57:45.7 18:38 45  27.1       82       F 41-45  Crazy Crew                  
1444  383  Tammy Dammeyer            F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:28.4 0:57:47.8 18:39 44  26.9       83       F 41-45  Crazy Crew                  
1445  2119 Audrey Yates              F      Somerset               KY    US      1:00:16.9 0:57:49.3 18:39 15  26.7       75       F 11-15                              
1446  1688 Patrick Shannon           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:46.5 0:57:51.1 18:40 13  24.2       81       M 11-15                              
1447  2027 Griffin Wenker            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:32.5 0:57:51.4 18:40 16  22.9       68       M 16-20  Sprinkled Donuts            
1448  1118 C. Luke                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:00.7 0:57:56.5 18:41 12  24.9       82       M 11-15                              
1449  1121 L. Luke                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:01.8 0:57:57.5 18:42 6   33.7       53       M 1-10                               
1450  2028 Sonya Wenker              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:37.6 0:57:57.5 18:42 48  27.8       60       F 46-50  Sprinkled Donuts            
1451  1119 Erik Luke                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:03.3 0:57:57.9 18:42 37  23.1       63       M 36-40                              
1452  1442 K. Perkins                M      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:08.8 0:58:04.5 18:44 6   33.7       54       M 1-10                               
1453  1440 Skyler Penrod             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:55.9 0:58:06.0 18:45 13  24.1       83       M 11-15                              
1454  1591 Susan Roszel              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:59.4 0:58:09.2 18:46 65  34.0       31       F 61-65                              
1455  1588 Courtney Roszel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:59.4 0:58:09.2 18:46 24  25.3       49       F 21-25                              
1456  1446 Shannon Perkins           F      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:12.5 0:58:09.9 18:46 36  25.5       93       F 36-40                              
1457  1369 Eugene Nisonger           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:02.8 0:58:10.6 18:46 67  29.0       21       M 66-70                              
1458  1590 Jim Roszel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:59.6 0:58:10.7 18:46 34  22.6       87       M 31-35                              
1459  1589 Jamie Roszel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:59.8 0:58:11.3 18:46 66  28.8       22       M 66-70                              
1460  200  Karen Brown               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:00.5 0:58:12.2 18:47 44  26.7       84       F 41-45                              
1461  1368 Connie Nisonger           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:04.2 0:58:12.4 18:47 66  34.4       13       F 66-70                              
1462  1487 Sandra Power              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:07.4 0:58:12.8 18:47 62  32.6       32       F 61-65  Serious hashers in training 
1463  1441 Tiffany Penrod            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:02.9 0:58:14.6 18:47 33  25.3       90       F 31-35                              
1464  1750 Jeff Smith                M      Enon                   OH    US      1:00:22.6 0:58:15.5 18:48 45  24.3       64       M 41-45                              
1465  1741 Beth Smith                F      Enon                   OH    US      1:00:22.8 0:58:16.3 18:48 44  26.7       85       F 41-45                              
1466  807  Masonn Hayslip            M      Enon                   OH    US      1:00:22.5 0:58:17.9 18:48 15  23.0       84       M 11-15                              
1467  295  Ethan Cheuvront           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:27.5 0:58:18.6 18:49 14  23.5       85       M 11-15                              
1468  339  Sheri Combs               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:16.8 0:58:22.0 18:50 47  27.4       61       F 46-50                              
1469  1373 Melissa Norman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:18.8 0:58:23.2 18:50 44  26.6       86       F 41-45                              
1470  148  Anonymous Participant     M                                   US      1:01:54.0 0:58:25.4 18:51 25  22.1       30       M 21-25                              
1471  1207 Melissa McGhee            F      Troy                   OH    US      1:01:17.9 0:58:25.6 18:51 46  27.1       62       F 46-50                              
1472  144  David Borgemenke          M      Mason                  OH    US      1:01:54.1 0:58:25.9 18:51 54  25.9       50       M 51-55                              
1473  63   Z. Avery                  M      Clarksville            OH    US      1:03:17.8 0:58:26.8 18:51 12  24.7       86       M 11-15                              
1474  475  T. Duncan                 M      Troy                   OH    US      1:01:49.9 0:58:29.1 18:52 7   31.1       55       M 1-10                               
1475  942  Terri Johnson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:10.4 0:58:31.8 18:53 56  30.2       33       F 56-60                              
1476  298  Margaret Christopher      F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:11.5 0:58:33.0 18:53 56  30.2       34       F 56-60                              
1477  1220 Melissa McMonigle         F      Union                  OH    US      1:04:57.5 0:58:36.0 18:54 47  27.3       63       F 46-50                              
1478  352  Catherine Corpstein       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:33.1 0:58:38.4 18:55 54  29.4       44       F 51-55                              
1479  61   Monica Avery              F      Clarksville            OH    US      1:03:31.4 0:58:40.8 18:56 45  26.7       87       F 41-45                              
1480  714  James Griffin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:56.5 0:58:40.8 18:56 57  26.5       50       M 56-60                              
1481  1541 phillip rich              M      Casstown               OH    US      1:00:24.5 0:58:41.7 18:56 50  25.0       56       M 46-50                              
1482  1542 t. rich                   F      Casstown               OH    US      1:00:24.6 0:58:42.8 18:56 7   32.7       41       F 1-10                               
1483  790  Theresa Harris            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:19.8 0:58:43.7 18:57 52  28.7       45       F 51-55                              
1484  323  Katherine Cockrell        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:48.6 0:58:45.5 18:57 38  25.5       94       F 36-40                              
1485  351  Misty Corey               F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:01:50.4 0:58:46.3 18:58 53  29.0       46       F 51-55                              
1486  136  Michele Blackburn         F      Dayton                 OK    US      1:01:48.9 0:58:46.6 18:58 47  27.2       64       F 46-50                              
1487  473  Leah Duncan               F      Troy                   OH    US      1:02:07.1 0:58:47.2 18:58 28  25.0       73       F 26-30                              
1488  1291 Robby Mobley              M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:59:59.5 0:58:49.2 18:58 19  22.0       69       M 16-20                              
1489  1448 Wanda Petrenio            F      Springboro             OH    US      1:04:19.9 0:58:55.1 19:00 71  36.4       5        F 71-75                              
1490  1281 Myra Minch                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:47.2 0:58:55.6 19:01 67  34.4       14       F 66-70                              
1491  288  A. Cheever                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:02.4 0:58:55.9 19:01 6   33.9       42       F 1-10                               
1492  569  John Fisher               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:47.8 0:58:56.7 19:01 72  30.3       9        M 71-75  RON'S ROWDIES               
1493  590  Stephen Ford              M      Springboro             OH    US      1:04:21.2 0:58:56.9 19:01 68  28.9       23       M 66-70                              
1494  570  Pat Fisher                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:47.8 0:58:57.0 19:01 66  34.0       15       F 66-70  RON'S ROWDIES               
1495  2152 Emily Johnson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:16.6 0:59:00.5 19:02 14  26.6       76       F 11-15                              
1496  291  Tracy Cheever             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:06.9 0:59:00.7 19:02 40  25.6       95       F 36-40  Cheever family              
1497  460  Robert Dowty              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:11.3 0:59:02.5 19:03 40  23.1       64       M 36-40  Skyhawk Soccer Club         
1498  278  JANELLE CHADRICK          F      Springboro             OH    US      1:00:19.6 0:59:02.7 19:03 52  28.6       47       F 51-55                              
1499  907  Debbie Inman              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:07.7 0:59:04.5 19:03 63  32.6       33       F 61-65                              
1500  535  Erica Eyer                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:07.6 0:59:05.2 19:04 34  25.0       91       F 31-35                              
1501  851  Valerie Hinch             F      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:16.6 0:59:08.6 19:05 56  29.9       35       F 56-60                              
1502  850  Robert Hinch              M      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:17.1 0:59:09.6 19:05 53  25.4       51       M 51-55                              
1503  980  Amanda Kempf              F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:04.7 0:59:10.4 19:05 35  25.0       92       F 31-35                              
1504  340  Barbara Conklin           F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:05.8 0:59:11.7 19:06 61  31.7       34       F 61-65                              
1505  1624 Kira Sanford              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:09.7 0:59:12.9 19:06 32  24.9       93       F 31-35                              
1506  1626 Lisa SANFORD              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:09.7 0:59:13.1 19:06 53  28.8       48       F 51-55                              
1507  464  Paul Drerup               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:08.7 0:59:19.1 19:08 54  25.6       52       M 51-55                              
1508  803  LINDA HAYES               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:59.8 0:59:24.1 19:10 70  35.6       16       F 66-70                              
1509  729  Kailyn Gustin             F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:05:01.2 0:59:26.2 19:10 15  26.0       77       F 11-15                              
1510  463  Melanie Drerup            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:09.7 0:59:27.8 19:11 56  29.7       36       F 56-60                              
1511  730  Laura Gustin              F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:05:03.1 0:59:28.9 19:11 38  25.2       96       F 36-40                              
1512  1450 Sammy Pettinichi          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:13.2 0:59:30.8 19:12 30  21.8       61       M 26-30                              
1513  1428 Lindsay Patterson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:49.4 0:59:36.2 19:14 37  25.0       97       F 36-40                              
1514  75   Les Baker                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:49.1 0:59:36.7 19:14 70  29.2       24       M 66-70                              
1515  1640 Lisa Schaefer             F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:50.0 0:59:37.2 19:14 40  25.4       98       F 36-40                              
1516  1310 Amanda Morris             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:59:37.8 0:59:37.8 19:14 47  26.8       65       F 46-50                              
1517  576  Amber Fjeldheim           F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:04:19.0 0:59:39.9 19:15 42  25.7       88       F 41-45  Eat, Pray, Walk, Repeat     
1518  1889 C. Thomas                 M      Kettering              OH    US      1:06:44.6 0:59:43.5 19:16 3              56       M 1-10                               
1519  1978 Jason Waggoner            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:32.6 0:59:45.7 19:17 34  22.0       88       M 31-35                              
1520  1979 Rachel Waggoner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:32.7 0:59:45.7 19:17 34  24.7       94       F 31-35                              
1521  1894 Meghan Thomas             F      Kettering              OH    US      1:06:47.6 0:59:46.4 19:17 42  25.6       89       F 41-45                              
1522  634  Troy Gardner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:36.0 0:59:47.4 19:17 35  22.1       89       M 31-35                              
1523  633  Rachel Gardner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:36.3 0:59:47.5 19:17 35  24.8       95       F 31-35                              
1524  1000 Mary King                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:34.2 0:59:47.6 19:17 61  31.4       35       F 61-65                              
1525  1449 Kathryn Pettinichi        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:32.4 0:59:50.2 19:18 27  24.6       74       F 26-30                              
1526  2181 Lisa Georgeff             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:03:52.6 0:59:50.8 19:18 39  25.1       99       F 36-40                              
1527  2182 C. Georgeff               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:03:53.3 0:59:50.9 19:18 7   30.4       57       M 1-10                               
1528  520  N. Estep                  M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:01:20.6 0:59:51.8 19:19 11  24.9       87       M 11-15                              
1529  652  Jason Geis                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:05.6 0:59:58.1 19:21 15  22.4       88       M 11-15                              
1530  739  Mike Hagerty              M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:03:16.3 1:00:03.3 19:22 66  27.9       25       M 66-70                              
1531  918  Faith Jackson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:50.4 1:00:12.5 19:25 39  25.0       100      F 36-40                              
1532  653  L. Geis                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:24.6 1:00:18.2 19:27 11  27.9       78       F 11-15                              
1533  2392 CHRISTOPHER WATKINS       M      Mason                  OH    US      1:05:51.2 1:00:19.2 19:27 61  26.6       37       M 61-65                              
1534  467  C. DuChemin               M      Franklin               OH    US      1:06:44.0 1:00:20.1 19:28 4              58       M 1-10                               
1535  651  Elizabeth Geis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:29.4 1:00:22.8 19:29 53  28.3       49       F 51-55                              
1536  2163 Shannon Phillips          F      West carrollton        OH    US      1:03:09.4 1:00:22.9 19:29 37  24.7       101      F 36-40                              
1537  649  Caroline Geis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:29.3 1:00:23.1 19:29 19  24.4       40       F 16-20                              
1538  650  David Geis                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:30.7 1:00:23.6 19:29 55  25.3       53       M 51-55                              
1539  648  Andrew Geis               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:31.9 1:00:23.8 19:29 20  21.4       70       M 16-20                              
1540  2162 Jim Snyder                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:10.8 1:00:23.8 19:29 35  21.9       90       M 31-35                              
1541  472  Missy Duell               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:11.3 1:00:24.7 19:29 36  24.6       102      F 36-40  Orthopedic Associates       
1542  518  Matt Estep                M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:01:53.4 1:00:25.4 19:29 36  22.0       65       M 36-40                              
1543  519  Nikki Estep               F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:01:53.5 1:00:26.3 19:30 36  24.6       103      F 36-40                              
1544  994  Melinda Kimmel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:11.1 1:00:29.3 19:31 38  24.7       104      F 36-40                              
1545  468  Madeline DuChemin         F      Franklin               OH    US      1:06:58.9 1:00:33.0 19:32 27  24.3       75       F 26-30                              
1546  848  KARA HILL                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:11.9 1:00:33.4 19:32 62  31.4       36       F 61-65                              
1547  846  CHRIS HILL                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:11.4 1:00:33.9 19:32 59  26.1       51       M 56-60                              
1548  500  Holly Erbaugh             F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:06:15.5 1:00:34.0 19:32 37  24.6       105      F 36-40                              
1549  923  Tino Jackson              M      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:35.4 1:00:43.0 19:35 45  23.3       65       M 41-45                              
1550  924  Tyra Jackson              F      West Chester           OH    US      1:04:38.2 1:00:46.8 19:36 36  24.4       106      F 36-40                              
1551  252  C. Callahan               M      Clayton                OH    US      1:05:27.1 1:00:49.1 19:37 6   32.1       59       M 1-10                               
1552  1888 Anthony Thomas            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:48.6 1:00:49.6 19:37 58  25.7       52       M 56-60                              
1553  1727 Jennifer Simpson          F      Franklin               OH    US      1:07:06.0 1:00:49.9 19:37 48  26.5       66       F 46-50                              
1554  3    Jeremy Adams              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:48.5 1:00:50.0 19:37 32  21.4       91       M 31-35                              
1555  5    Laura Adams               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:49.0 1:00:50.3 19:38 31  24.2       96       F 31-35                              
1556  2228 Eli Robinson              M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:04:03.5 1:00:54.5 19:39 13  23.0       89       M 11-15                              
1557  1561 Rachel Robinson           F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:04:06.1 1:00:56.7 19:40 14  25.8       79       F 11-15                              
1558  253  Ed Camacho                M      Clayton                OH    US      1:05:33.9 1:00:57.1 19:40 48  23.8       57       M 46-50                              
1559  302  Tiffany Cichanowicz       F      DAYTON                 OH    US      1:05:28.8 1:01:07.0 19:43 23  24.1       50       F 21-25                              
1560  474  Teresa Duncan             F      Troy                   OH    US      1:04:30.8 1:01:11.3 19:44 56  28.9       37       F 56-60                              
1561  300  Crystal Cichanowicz       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:33.4 1:01:11.8 19:44 27  24.0       76       F 26-30                              
1562  254  Laura Camacho             F      Clayton                OH    US      1:05:54.7 1:01:17.2 19:46 48  26.3       67       F 46-50                              
1563  1138 CHRISTINE MAJORS          F      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:25.8 1:01:18.4 19:47 55  28.5       50       F 51-55                              
1564  1171 J. Mary                   M      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:17.4 1:01:18.9 19:47 6   31.9       60       M 1-10   Advanced Running Project    
1565  1139 Larry Majors              M      Springboro             OH    US      1:03:25.5 1:01:20.7 19:47 56  25.1       53       M 56-60                              
1566  884  Torranda Howell           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:14.6 1:01:23.6 19:48 44  25.3       90       F 41-45                              
1567  1327 E. Moylan                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:38.8 1:01:23.8 19:48 11  27.4       80       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
1568  1030 Adam Koivisto             M      Homestead              FL    US      1:05:26.8 1:01:25.7 19:49 38  21.9       66       M 36-40                              
1569  1126 Donna Lupton              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:21.2 1:01:26.7 19:49 66  32.6       17       F 66-70  RON'S ROWDIES               
1570  1031 Julie Koivisto            F      Enon                   OH    US      1:05:26.6 1:01:26.8 19:49 51  27.1       51       F 51-55                              
1571  1280 Jim Minch                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:21.7 1:01:27.2 19:49 67  27.5       26       M 66-70  RON'S ROWDIES               
1572  266  B. Carsey                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:34.0 1:01:30.0 19:50 7   29.6       61       M 1-10                               
1573  1560 Janet Robinson            F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:04:43.8 1:01:31.9 19:51 54  28.0       52       F 51-55                              
1574  1897 Sheryl Thomas             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:36.6 1:01:32.0 19:51 64  31.7       37       F 61-65                              
1575  268  Kevin Carsey              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:37.9 1:01:32.1 19:51 41  22.3       66       M 41-45                              
1576  1981 Sam Wagner                M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:07:14.5 1:01:37.6 19:53 32  21.1       92       M 31-35                              
1577  1980 Adrianna Wagner           F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:07:12.9 1:01:38.1 19:53 30  23.9       77       F 26-30                              
1578  267  D. Carsey                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:42.8 1:01:38.7 19:53 5   34.0       43       F 1-10                               
1579  1899 Andrea Thomas Carsey      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:36.5 1:01:38.8 19:53 39  24.4       107      F 36-40                              
1580  1756 Pete Smith                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:08.3 1:01:45.0 19:55 48  23.4       58       M 46-50  Coolidge Wall               
1581  2185 Casey Low                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:07:17.2 1:01:46.6 19:56 25  23.8       51       F 21-25                              
1582  1328 K. Moylan                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:01.5 1:01:47.2 19:56 12  23.3       90       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country       
1583  947  Richelle Jokerst          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:02.0 1:01:48.3 19:56 49  26.4       68       F 46-50                              
1584  1839 Tom Stoddard              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:20.6 1:01:50.7 19:57 57  25.1       54       M 56-60                              
1585  2160 Kim DeLong                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:22.0 1:01:51.1 19:57 46  25.6       69       F 46-50                              
1586  1531 Susan Reindl              F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:04:33.5 1:01:52.2 19:57 60  29.9       38       F 56-60  Advanced Running Project    
1587  411  Richard DeLong            M      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:08:22.3 1:01:53.1 19:58 51  23.9       54       M 51-55                              
1588  69   Brian Bailey              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:08:22.0 1:01:54.1 19:58 48  23.4       59       M 46-50                              
1589  2184 Sarah Hatch               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:18.8 1:01:57.8 19:59 32  23.8       97       F 31-35                              
1590  718  Jane Grimberg             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:39.0 1:02:01.5 20:00 55  28.1       53       F 51-55                              
1591  2232 Cara Grunenwald           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:39.0 1:02:01.5 20:00 46  25.5       70       F 46-50                              
1592  358  Jacob Covey               M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:07:17.3 1:02:03.3 20:01 29  20.9       62       M 26-30                              
1593  409  Roberta Deardoff          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:02.5 1:02:05.0 20:02 67  32.7       18       F 66-70                              
1594  1124 Nannette Lumpkins         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:07:23.5 1:02:13.8 20:04 59  29.4       39       F 56-60  Team Connor                 
1595  357  Amanda Covey              F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:07:17.9 1:02:15.2 20:05 28  23.6       78       F 26-30                              
1596  1123 Kim Lumpkins              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:07:23.6 1:02:15.4 20:05 33  23.7       98       F 31-35  Team Connor                 
1597  1253 Cal Miller                M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:24.0 1:02:24.0 20:08 22  20.7       31       M 21-25                              
1598  636  Melody Gast               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:07:19.7 1:02:26.0 20:08 41  24.4       91       F 41-45  Team Fast Gast              
1599  1125 Nick Lumpkins             M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:07:19.0 1:02:28.9 20:09 35  21.1       93       M 31-35  Team Connor                 
1600  1973 Deblyn Wackerman          F      Brookville             OH    US      1:09:11.8 1:02:29.4 20:09 39  24.1       108      F 36-40                              
1601  161  Richawna Bowling          F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:02:44.1 1:02:34.4 20:11 40  24.2       109      F 36-40                              
1602  60   Carol Autry               F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:15.0 1:02:36.5 20:12 58  28.9       40       F 56-60                              
1603  1820 Deborah Stephens-Saffold  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:57.6 1:02:40.4 20:13 56  28.2       41       F 56-60                              
1604  637  Robert Gast               M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:07:27.4 1:02:44.0 20:14 43  22.2       67       M 41-45  Team Fast Gast              
1605  1885 Allison Thigpen           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:45.4 1:02:47.9 20:15 38  23.8       110      F 36-40                              
1606  1886 N. Thigpen                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:46.0 1:02:48.2 20:16 8   27.2       62       M 1-10                               
1607  210  Robert Brumfield          M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:09:20.4 1:02:55.2 20:18 33  20.8       94       M 31-35                              
1608  890  Susan Hueston             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:00.5 1:02:55.4 20:18 34  23.5       99       F 31-35                              
1609  59   Alex Autry                M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:22.7 1:02:57.3 20:18 58  24.9       55       M 56-60                              
1610  1120 Kelly Luke                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:03.5 1:02:59.5 20:19 35  23.5       100      F 31-35                              
1611  209  Lindsey Brumfield         F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:09:24.3 1:03:01.6 20:20 34  23.5       101      F 31-35                              
1612  1475 Gail Pohl                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:07.1 1:03:02.2 20:20 64  30.9       38       F 61-65                              
1613  913  Beth Irwin                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:09:25.1 1:03:03.6 20:21 57  28.3       42       F 56-60                              
1614  1476 Larry Pohl                M      riverside              OH    US      1:06:07.4 1:03:10.3 20:23 67  26.7       27       M 66-70                              
1615  421  C. Dewald                 F      Kettering              OH    US      1:05:27.1 1:03:21.5 20:26 7   30.3       44       F 1-10                               
1616  1465 Cortney Pinkston          F      Middletown             OH    US      1:03:23.4 1:03:23.4 20:27 22  23.2       52       F 21-25                              
1617  424  Kelly Dewald              F      Kettering              OH    US      1:05:33.4 1:03:28.1 20:28 43  24.3       92       F 41-45                              
1618  641  N. Gatchel                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:37.0 1:03:29.8 20:29 11  23.4       91       M 11-15                              
1619  640  Jennifer Gatchel          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:38.4 1:03:32.4 20:30 36  23.4       111      F 36-40                              
1620  2116 Mekhi Wright              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:38.7 1:03:34.5 20:30 14  21.5       92       M 11-15                              
1621  2084 Brittany Wisecup          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:07:39.7 1:03:35.7 20:31 28  23.1       79       F 26-30                              
1622  2085 Rita Wisecup              F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:07:38.9 1:03:35.8 20:31 59  28.8       43       F 56-60                              
1623  1058 Christine Lance           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:07:39.0 1:03:35.9 20:31 48  25.4       71       F 46-50                              
1624  439  Josh Dillon               M      Indianapolis           IN    US      1:09:28.9 1:03:36.3 20:31 33  20.6       95       M 31-35                              
1625  290  S. Cheever                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:09:45.6 1:03:38.0 20:32 8   29.0       45       F 1-10                               
1626  294  Emma Cheuvront            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:09:45.3 1:03:38.6 20:32 13  25.2       81       F 11-15                              
1627  451  Sharon Donnell            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:26.2 1:03:39.4 20:32 63  30.2       39       F 61-65  Coolidge Wall               
1628  564  J. Fields                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:39.5 1:03:41.7 20:33 10  27.2       46       F 1-10                               
1629  438  Ashley Dillon             F      Danville               IN    US      1:09:28.8 1:03:42.3 20:33 35  23.3       102      F 31-35                              
1630  1050 Kyle Kytta                M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:10:24.2 1:03:42.6 20:33 39  21.3       67       M 36-40                              
1631  875  Randy Hopkins             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:14.0 1:03:42.7 20:33 55  24.0       55       M 51-55                              
1632  142  J. Book                   F      Brookville             OH    US      1:10:24.7 1:03:44.1 20:34 12  25.7       82       F 11-15                              
1633  1972 D. Wackerman              M      Brookville             OH    US      1:10:24.9 1:03:45.9 20:34 10  24.3       63       M 1-10                               
1634  1067 S. Layman                 F      Covington              OH    US      1:10:24.7 1:03:46.9 20:34 10  27.1       47       F 1-10                               
1635  1649 C. Schmidt Rockey         F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:07:08.0 1:03:52.9 20:36 8   28.9       48       F 1-10                               
1636  1180 M. Mayne                  F      Kettering              OH    US      1:10:26.8 1:03:58.3 20:38 11  26.3       83       F 11-15                              
1637  1596 J. Rudy                   M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:11:53.2 1:04:03.0 20:40 11  23.2       93       M 11-15                              
1638  937  J. Johnson                M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:11:52.9 1:04:03.0 20:40 11  23.2       94       M 11-15                              
1639  1179 Amber Mayne               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:27.2 1:04:03.8 20:40 44  24.3       93       F 41-45                              
1640  1565 Tracey Rockey             F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      1:07:13.1 1:04:09.0 20:42 47  24.9       72       F 46-50                              
1641  1595 B. Rudy                   M      PIQUA                  OH    US      1:11:54.2 1:04:11.8 20:43 7   28.4       64       M 1-10                               
1642  1153 Rebecca Mark              F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:09:40.6 1:04:14.0 20:43 65  30.7       40       F 61-65                              
1643  2143 Sierra Holland            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:51.4 1:04:14.5 20:43 24  22.9       53       F 21-25                              
1644  638  A. Gatchel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:24.1 1:04:15.6 20:44 7   29.8       49       F 1-10                               
1645  1705 Pamela Shively            F      Kettering              OH    US      1:09:41.9 1:04:15.6 20:44 57  27.8       44       F 56-60  Coolidge Wall               
1646  639  Brad Gatchel              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:24.8 1:04:16.8 20:44 38  20.9       68       M 36-40                              
1647  1785 Madison Spring            F      Delphos                OH    US      1:10:16.0 1:04:26.3 20:47 19  22.8       41       F 16-20                              
1648  1959 C. Varvel                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:11:19.5 1:04:32.4 20:49 6   30.3       65       M 1-10                               
1649  82   Mindy Barger              F      Enon                   OH    US      1:09:41.8 1:04:32.4 20:49 56  27.4       45       F 56-60  Day Met CU                  
1650  183  Tammy Bretzfolder         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:41.8 1:04:32.9 20:49 53  26.4       54       F 51-55  Day Met CU                  
1651  1962 S. Varvel                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:11:21.3 1:04:33.6 20:50 4              50       F 1-10                               
1652  181  Brianna Bretzfolder       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:43.7 1:04:34.9 20:50 24  22.8       54       F 21-25  Day Met CU                  
1653  1961 Jeffrey Varvel            M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:11:23.9 1:04:38.1 20:51 34  20.3       96       M 31-35                              
1654  182  Patrick Bretzfolder       M      Centerville            OH    US      1:09:46.2 1:04:38.4 20:51 28  20.0       63       M 26-30  Day Met CU                  
1655  2223 Jenna Burton              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:09:45.3 1:04:38.9 20:51 30  22.8       80       F 26-30  Day Met CU                  
1656  1597 Jalisha Rudy              F                                   US      1:12:32.2 1:04:42.8 20:53 26  22.7       81       F 26-30                              
1657  2078 Justin Wilson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:13.1 1:04:43.4 20:53 38  20.8       69       M 36-40                              
1658  1594 K. Rudy                   F                                   US      1:12:31.7 1:04:44.1 20:53 9   27.6       51       F 1-10                               
1659  250  Mindy Byrd                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:17.0 1:04:45.2 20:53 51  25.8       55       F 51-55                              
1660  249  Eddie Byrd                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:18.2 1:04:46.7 20:54 48  22.4       60       M 46-50                              
1661  1984 Connie Walker             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:36.4 1:04:53.3 20:56 59  28.2       46       F 56-60                              
1662  1    Karen Adamczak            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:36.4 1:04:53.5 20:56 53  26.3       56       F 51-55                              
1663  1520 Jennifer Reeves           M      Enon                   OH    US      1:08:04.7 1:04:53.5 20:56 28  19.9       64       M 26-30                              
1664  1113 Linda Loyd                F      Enon                   OH    US      1:08:06.3 1:04:55.9 20:57 56  27.2       47       F 56-60                              
1665  1534 L. Reliford               F      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:08:34.1 1:04:58.3 20:58 7   29.5       52       F 1-10                               
1666  2090 Jordan Wolfenbarger       F      Franklin               OH    US      1:11:50.5 1:04:58.7 20:58 19  22.6       42       F 16-20                              
1667  2089 Dawn Wolfenbarger         F      Franklin               OH    US      1:11:50.9 1:04:59.5 20:58 43  23.7       94       F 41-45                              
1668  2077 J. Wilson                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:17.9 1:04:59.7 20:58 5   32.7       66       M 1-10                               
1669  1535 Sean Reliford             M      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:08:39.9 1:05:05.4 21:00 38  20.7       70       M 36-40                              
1670  597  A. Fraim                  F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:09:31.6 1:05:09.0 21:01 4              53       F 1-10                               
1671  600  Steven Fraim              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:35.4 1:05:12.4 21:02 58  24.0       56       M 56-60                              
1672  596  Cheryl Fox                F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:06:48.7 1:05:20.0 21:05 51  25.5       57       F 51-55                              
1673  449  Debbie Donathan           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:48.9 1:05:20.4 21:05 52  25.8       58       F 51-55                              
1674  1960 Elizabeth Varvel          F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:12:19.1 1:05:32.7 21:09 34  22.5       103      F 31-35                              
1675  125  Shishir Bhetwal           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:08.8 1:05:33.0 21:09 30  19.8       65       M 26-30                              
1676  1336 Mary Musselman            F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:12:19.4 1:05:33.7 21:09 62  29.0       41       F 61-65                              
1677  233  Michell Burkhard          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:11.0 1:05:37.3 21:10 33  22.5       104      F 31-35                              
1678  1784 Anna Spring               F      Delphos                OH    US      1:11:37.3 1:05:47.3 21:13 15  23.5       84       F 11-15                              
1679  1786 Melody Spring             F      Delphos                OH    US      1:11:36.9 1:05:48.5 21:14 50  25.1       73       F 46-50                              
1680  224  Sheri Buck                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:35.8 1:05:51.5 21:15 56  26.8       48       F 56-60                              
1681  984  G. Kernan                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:24.5 1:05:51.6 21:15 6   30.4       54       F 1-10                               
1682  983  Beth Kernan               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:25.3 1:05:51.9 21:15 46  24.0       74       F 46-50                              
1683  223  Keith Buck                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:36.0 1:05:52.1 21:15 54  23.0       56       M 51-55                              
1684  1334 T. Murrell                M      MonroeMonroe           OH    US      1:07:10.0 1:06:00.2 21:17 6   29.6       67       M 1-10                               
1685  958  Valerie Joseph            F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:07:13.0 1:06:03.2 21:18 49  24.7       75       F 46-50                              
1686  831  Valerie Henry             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:35.4 1:06:09.3 21:20 37  22.5       112      F 36-40                              
1687  27   Leslie Allen              F      West Chester           OH    US      1:10:45.6 1:06:14.1 21:22 38  22.6       113      F 36-40                              
1688  1840 Jennifer Stokes           F      Englewood              OH    US      1:10:46.2 1:06:15.5 21:22 46  23.9       76       F 46-50                              
1689  1908 Amy Thornton              F      Franklin               OH    US      1:12:16.1 1:06:35.4 21:29 31  22.1       105      F 31-35                              
1690  1909 Brayn Thornton            M      Franklin               OH    US      1:12:16.5 1:06:35.7 21:29 30  19.5       66       M 26-30                              
1691  1214 B. Mckinney               F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:08:10.3 1:06:41.6 21:31 8   27.7       55       F 1-10                               
1692  1215 Kelly Mckinney            F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:08:09.0 1:06:41.8 21:31 37  22.4       114      F 36-40                              
1693  1577 Racheal Rosbough          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:41.8 1:06:42.3 21:31 41  22.8       95       F 41-45                              
1694  1576 L. Rosbough               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:41.4 1:06:42.4 21:31 3              56       F 1-10                               
1695  1224 Tim Meeks                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:10:57.0 1:06:42.5 21:31 57  23.3       57       M 56-60                              
1696  1575 Frank Rosbough            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:41.0 1:06:42.8 21:31 44  21.1       68       M 41-45                              
1697  1223 Michael Meeks             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:11:01.6 1:06:49.9 21:34 24  19.3       32       M 21-25                              
1698  751  I. Halpin                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:19.7 1:06:56.2 21:36 9   26.7       57       F 1-10   Halpin 5                    
1699  749  A. Halpin                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:25.1 1:07:02.1 21:37 5   31.2       58       F 1-10   Halpin 5                    
1700  1895 Nolan Thomas              M      Kettering              OH    US      1:07:05.2 1:07:05.2 21:38 40  20.4       71       M 36-40                              
1701  471  Keith Dueer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:59.1 1:07:12.0 21:41 62  24.1       38       M 61-65                              
1702  1739 Brian Smiley              M      Franklin               OH    US      1:11:02.8 1:07:19.2 21:43 37  19.9       72       M 36-40  Dunder Mifflin              
1703  1738 Amanda Smiley             F      Franklin               OH    US      1:11:03.3 1:07:23.1 21:44 37  22.1       115      F 36-40  Dunder Mifflin              
1704  750  B. Halpin                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:53.6 1:07:26.6 21:45 3              59       F 1-10   Halpin 5                    
1705  753  Matthew Halpin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:56.2 1:07:29.1 21:46 39  20.1       73       M 36-40  Halpin 5                    
1706  769  Tiffany Hanson            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:13:35.9 1:07:31.1 21:47 36  22.0       116      F 36-40                              
1707  768  Laurie Hanson             F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      1:13:36.1 1:07:31.7 21:47 48  23.9       77       F 46-50                              
1708  752  Lisa Halpin               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:54.1 1:07:32.3 21:47 37  22.1       117      F 36-40  Halpin 5                    
1709  384  Bob Daniel                M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:13:14.6 1:07:36.7 21:49 68  25.2       28       M 66-70                              
1710  1653 Allison Schneider         F      Franklin               OH    US      1:11:20.3 1:07:39.5 21:50 46  23.4       78       F 46-50  Dunder Mifflin              
1711  185  Brian Britt               M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:13:21.3 1:07:42.1 21:50 45  20.9       69       M 41-45                              
1712  551  D. Feltner                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:18.9 1:07:42.2 21:50 6   28.9       68       M 1-10                               
1713  1236 Michelle Feltner          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:18.6 1:07:44.0 21:51 47  23.6       79       F 46-50                              
1714  188  Kelley Britt              F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:13:18.2 1:07:44.6 21:51 41  22.4       96       F 41-45                              
1715  1524 Lorraine Reibert          F      Troy                   OH    US      1:09:42.2 1:07:50.0 21:53 68  30.3       19       F 66-70                              
1716  1227 Lois Melton               F      Troy                   OH    US      1:09:41.5 1:07:50.0 21:53 61  27.7       42       F 61-65                              
1717  1968 Jennifer Voehringer       F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:14:27.2 1:07:54.1 21:54 60  27.3       49       F 56-60                              
1718  1350 Elizabeth Nartowicz       F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:28.1 1:07:55.0 21:55 41  22.4       97       F 41-45                              
1719  674  Megan Gilley              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:24.4 1:08:00.6 21:56 25  21.6       55       F 21-25  Dunder Mifflin              
1720  1356 Sandy Neds                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:14:21.1 1:08:01.7 21:57 62  27.9       43       F 61-65                              
1721  120  Sherry Betche             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:01.9 1:08:01.9 21:57 68  30.2       20       F 66-70                              
1722  793  Kim Harshbarger           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:14:21.3 1:08:02.1 21:57 62  27.9       44       F 61-65                              
1723  571  Anne Fitterer             F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:15:09.8 1:08:12.7 22:00 35  21.7       106      F 31-35                              
1724  572  Eric Fitterer             M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:15:10.1 1:08:13.3 22:00 43  20.4       70       M 41-45                              
1725  529  C. Evans                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:05.2 1:08:34.6 22:07 6   29.2       60       F 1-10                               
1726  2169 H. Braun                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:13:59.7 1:08:37.0 22:08 8   24.9       69       M 1-10                               
1727  174  Mindy Braun               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:13:59.2 1:08:38.7 22:09 34  21.5       107      F 31-35                              
1728  1518 I. Reeves                 F      Enon                   OH    US      1:12:02.7 1:08:38.7 22:09 5   30.5       61       F 1-10                               
1729  346  Steve Coons               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:22.6 1:08:41.7 22:10 34  19.1       97       M 31-35  Tangram Flex                
1730  707  Liz Grauel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:23.2 1:08:42.2 22:10 32  21.4       108      F 31-35  Tangram Flex                
1731  2049 Elizabeth Wiesman         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:24.4 1:08:42.4 22:10 51  24.3       59       F 51-55  Tangram Flex                
1732  1522 N. Reeves                 M      Enon                   OH    US      1:12:03.0 1:08:52.0 22:13 7   26.4       70       M 1-10                               
1733  1112 Harold Loyd               M      Enon                   OH    US      1:12:24.3 1:09:13.4 22:20 56  22.2       58       M 56-60                              
1734  43   Stephanie Ankeny          F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:13:07.9 1:09:25.5 22:24 33  21.2       109      F 31-35  Tangram Flex                
1735  598  Casey Fraim               F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:14:15.1 1:09:28.3 22:25 29  21.2       82       F 26-30                              
1736  1903 Chrissy Thompson          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:12:01.2 1:09:28.9 22:25 16  21.9       43       F 16-20                              
1737  1902 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:12:01.7 1:09:29.8 22:25 52  24.3       60       F 51-55                              
1738  599  Jonathan Fraim            M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:14:34.4 1:09:47.1 22:31 27  18.5       67       M 26-30                              
1739  1954 Jessica Valentine         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:50.8 1:09:50.8 22:32 30  21.1       83       F 26-30                              
1740  893  Melissa Humphrey          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:45.3 1:09:56.9 22:34 38  21.4       118      F 36-40                              
1741  892  Jeremiah Humphrey         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:45.9 1:09:57.0 22:34 13  20.0       95       M 11-15                              
1742  1007 M. Kirby                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:47.0 1:09:57.6 22:34 12  23.4       85       F 11-15                              
1743  1006 K. Kirby                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:48.4 1:09:58.3 22:34 10  24.7       62       F 1-10                               
1744  1825 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:14:26.6 1:10:02.7 22:36 47  22.8       80       F 46-50                              
1745  393  Leila Darden              F      Englewood              OH    US      1:14:19.4 1:10:07.2 22:37 54  24.6       61       F 51-55                              
1746  972  Nick Kavalauskas          M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:13:57.7 1:10:23.2 22:42 41  19.5       71       M 41-45                              
1747  971  E. Kavalauskas            M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:13:57.4 1:10:24.2 22:43 7   25.9       71       M 1-10                               
1748  201  Kelly Brown               F      Englewood              OH    US      1:14:20.0 1:11:00.4 22:54 37  21.0       119      F 36-40                              
1749  565  J. Fields                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:13:05.3 1:11:01.5 22:55 10  21.8       72       M 1-10                               
1750  194  B. Brown                  M      Englewood              OH    US      1:14:22.7 1:11:02.5 22:55 5   29.9       73       M 1-10                               
1751  140  Sharon Bodle              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:27.0 1:11:19.6 23:01 65  27.7       45       F 61-65                              
1752  264  Ellen Carrison            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:18:33.5 1:14:12.8 23:56 58  24.4       50       F 56-60                              
1753  555  A. Ferguson               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:33.7 1:14:14.2 23:57 9   24.0       63       F 1-10                               
1754  1506 Laura Ramsey              F      Centerville            OH    US      1:18:33.6 1:14:14.3 23:57 61  25.3       46       F 61-65                              
1755  326  F. Cogburn                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:20.9 1:14:26.3 24:01 9   24.0       64       F 1-10                               
1756  615  Fred Fry                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:27.1 1:14:30.7 24:02 66  22.5       29       M 66-70                              
1757  524  Mary Estepp               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:30.1 1:14:34.3 24:03 46  21.2       81       F 46-50                              
1758  522  C. Estepp                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:30.7 1:14:34.4 24:03 5   28.5       74       M 1-10                               
1759  616  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:19:32.8 1:14:35.2 24:04 64  26.1       47       F 61-65                              
1760  525  N. Estepp                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:30.4 1:14:35.7 24:04 4              75       M 1-10                               
1761  523  C. Estepp                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:30.4 1:14:36.5 24:04 7   25.7       65       F 1-10                               
1762  521  Amanda Estepp             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:19:33.1 1:14:36.5 24:04 26  19.7       84       F 26-30                              
1763  842  Juanita Hibbler           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:19:31.4 1:17:33.8 25:01 55  22.5       62       F 51-55                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Salyer 1615 28  1       M      Columbus OH US  16:18.3 
2     Grant Arnold 55   17  2       M      Xenia OH US     16:24.3 
3     Kevin Agnew  15   16  3       M      Bellbrook OH US 16:47.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Ruhlman 1601 29  16      F      Dayton OH US 18:46.4 
2     Grace Hartman 797  15  25      F      Dayton OH US 19:32.4 
3     Bella Butler  244  14  30      F      Dayton OH US 20:05.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Stocker    1835 9   204     M      Miamisburg OH US 25:53.0 
2     J. Woolems    2103 9   316     M      Dayton OH US     28:07.5 
3     N. Borgemenke 146  9   436     M      Mason OH US      31:01.2 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Agnew       13   14  5       M      Bellbrook OH US   17:43.5 
2     Jordyn Dillavou  436  15  13      M      Springfield OH US 18:19.3 
3     Nathan Schiffler 1646 14  23      M      Dayton OH US      19:18.0 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Osgood   1404 17  4       M      Dayton OH US      17:28.7 
2     robert ventura   1964 17  6       M      Piqua OH US       17:43.6 
3     James Overholser 1408 17  7       M      New Madison OH US 17:50.2 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tanner Elrod       2235 24  77      M      Kettering OH US 22:13.1 
2     Anthony Pellegrino 1435 22  93      M      Kettering OH US 22:54.0 
3     David Jacobs       926  25  152     M      Dayton OH US    24:44.1 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Darren Nash     1352 26  20      M      Dayton OH US 19:00.5 
2     Will Allnutt    33   30  24      M      Dayton OH US 19:30.2 
3     Laferris Wright 2114 26  59      M      Dayton OH US 21:22.8 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew McFarland 1204 34  10      M      Mount Orab OH US 18:09.0 
2     atsushi kano     963  31  44      M      Dayton OH US     20:44.8 
3     Orry Zumbiel     2142 33  87      M      Dayton OH US     22:36.1 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Harding  776  40  46      M      Springfield OH US 20:53.3 
2     Brad Pollock   1479 37  72      M      Dayton OH US      22:06.8 
3     Matthew Hardin 774  36  75      M      Dayton OH US      22:12.2 


Male 41 to 45
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R.W. Moody, Jr.   1301 43  71      M      Miamisburg OH US 22:04.7 
2     Scott Henry       830  42  110     M      Dayton OH US     23:39.4 
3     Nathanial Shubert 1714 41  116     M      Dayton OH US     23:45.9 


Male 46 to 50
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Stolz   1841 47  15      M      Dayton OH US 18:31.1 
2     Robert Ventura  1965 49  38      M      Piqua OH US  20:23.6 
3     Matthew Gambill 624  50  41      M      Piqua OH US  20:33.6 


Male 51 to 55
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Faix   537  51  57      M      San Diego CA US   21:18.0 
2     Mark Nash     1354 53  92      M      Xenia OH US       22:53.2 
3     DAN DELONG JR 412  53  136     M      Beavercreek OH US 24:20.4 


Male 56 to 60
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Agnew        14   57  18      M      Bellbrook OH US     18:47.6 
2     Ronald Argabright 47   56  62      M      Huber Heights OH US 21:38.9 
3     Tom Quigley       2388 60  85      M      Kettering OH US     22:32.0 


Male 61 to 65
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patrick Miller 2187 65  36      M      Kettering OH US 20:20.9 
2     Bill Whaley    2036 63  64      M      Kettering OH US 21:45.3 
3     Mark Mathews   1175 65  109     M      Bellbrook OH US 23:39.3 


Male 66 to 70
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rod Shelton     1701 68  268     M      Dayton OH US      27:10.7 
2     Bernie Sweigart 1861 66  297     M      Dayton OH US      27:49.6 
3     Cameron Daniels 388  66  455     M      Waynesville OH US 31:24.8 


Male 71 to 75
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Corwin  354  72  148     M      Kettering OH US 24:38.9 
2     Ron Reitz   1532 74  358     M      Bellbrook OH US 29:11.4 
3     Gary Gerken 664  72  470     M      Dayton OH US    31:51.6 


Male 76 to 80
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Collins     337 76  421     M      Dayton OH US   30:37.3 
2     Ron Argabright Sr. 48  77  499     M      Sidney OH US   32:36.7 
3     Dan Darragh        394 76  543     M      Franklin OH US 33:44.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Hardenbrook 770  9   416     F      Dayton OH US 30:31.9 
2     M. Stebel      1809 10  580     F      Dayton OH US 34:45.4 
3     H. Katchman    967  10  590     F      Dayton OH US 35:06.4 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kennedy Helton  2173 13  32      F      Dayton OH US      20:14.9 
2     Audrey DeSantis 420  15  61      F      Springfield OH US 21:26.4 
3     Katy Butler     245  14  90      F      Dayton OH US      22:43.9 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kilgore 989  17  76      F      Vandalia OH US    22:12.9 
2     Tara Todd         1925 19  78      F      Waynesville OH US 22:14.2 
3     Jenna Eggleston   488  17  114     F      Dayton OH US      23:43.2 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tawney Hefner   811  23  70      F      Christiansburg OH US 22:04.0 
2     Savannah Millar 1249 21  187     F      Springfield OH US    25:33.3 
3     Mary Morris     1313 24  269     F      Oscoda MI US         27:13.5 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Tan       2208 29  141     F      Bellbrook OH US 24:29.9 
2     Kristen Osborne 1403 28  193     F      Coldwater OH US 25:38.0 
3     Heidi Gentis    656  26  206     F      Dayton OH US    25:54.1 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Shelton    1699 35  34      F      Dayton OH US   20:17.4 
2     Lindsey McGlinch 1210 32  65      F      Arcanum OH US  21:48.3 
3     Jessica Minch    1279 31  103     F      Fairborn OH US 23:26.7 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Krista Moeller 1292 40  97      F      Cincinnati OH US 23:06.5 
2     Heather Marsh  1158 37  101     F      Troy OH US       23:19.0 
3     Emily Trubee   1941 37  111     F      Oregonia OH US   23:39.6 


Female 41 to 45
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kersti Cyrus  377  45  196     F      Xenia OH US       25:41.8 
2     Dinah Freeman 609  43  219     F      Springfield OH US 26:11.1 
3     Dina Thurman  1913 43  226     F      Xenia OH US       26:18.4 


Female 46 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Agnew 12  50  147     F      Bellbrook OH US   24:36.8 
2     Lisa Arms       51  47  246     F      Tipp City OH US   26:47.1 
3     Angela Enix     498 50  248     F      Centerville OH US 26:49.2 


Female 51 to 55
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melanie Johnson 940  55  145     F      Dayton OH US   24:34.5 
2     Robin Groves    725  52  160     F      Dayton OH US   24:53.1 
3     Susan Simmerman 1724 52  215     F      Fairborn OH US 26:03.6 


Female 56 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carole Lamb   1054 56  194     F      Dayton OH US      25:40.8 
2     Kathy Daniels 390  56  451     F      Waynesville OH US 31:22.6 
3     Tammy Holley  866  58  516     F      Lewisburg OH US   33:04.2 


Female 61 to 65
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karla Brun         213 62  218     F      Dayton OH US     26:09.6 
2     Connie Harshbarger 792 61  280     F      Greenville OH US 27:26.0 
3     Karen Blake        138 61  290     F      Springboro OH US 27:36.2 


Female 66 to 70
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judy Holtvogt     872  66  511     F      Tipp City OH US    32:59.9 
2     Charlotte Wuebker 2118 67  529     F      Dayton OH US       33:20.0 
3     Susan Gutendorf   732  68  572     F      New Carlisle OH US 34:34.3 


Female 71 to 75
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dianne Murray  1333 72  962     F      Hamilton OH US 44:46.4 
2     Sharon Bowling 162  74  1033    F      Dayton OH US   46:37.9 
3     Karen Inman    908  74  1259    F      Franklin OH US 52:43.5 


Female 76 to 80
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connie Locke  1104 78  1026    F      Tipp City OH US 46:22.0 
2     Karen Johnson 938  77  1338    F      Dayton OH US    55:01.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.