Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division Groups/Team Name         
                                                                            Time    Time           Percentage Place                                      
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================== 
1         Darren Nash           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:18:35      6:00  27  53.6       1        M2630    Carroll Cross Country    
2         Brad Walwer           M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:18:50      6:05  29  53.0       2        M2630                             
3         William Stolz         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:51      6:05  48  59.5       1        M4650                             
4         Dylan Leininger       M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:18:57      6:07  19  53.7       1        M1620                             
5         Tara Todd             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:19:29      6:17  20  58.4       1        F1620                             
6         Jason Harding         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:20:23      6:35  41  52.1       1        M4145    Legacy Knights XC        
7         Greg Furtaw           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:32      6:37  47  54.2       2        M4650                             
8         Brad Pollock          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:38      6:39  38  50.4       1        M3640                             
9         Aaron Struewing       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:15      6:51  39  49.3       2        M3640                             
10        Allen Slone           M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:21:17      6:52  49  53.1       3        M4650                             
11        Jaron Morrow          M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:21:32      6:57  29  46.3       3        M2630                             
12        Timothy Hauser        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:47      7:02  37  47.4       3        M3640                             
13        Chris Harrington      M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:22:17      7:11  30  44.8       4        M2630    MilliporeSigma           
14        Drew Spendlove        M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:22:25      7:14  20  44.9       2        M1620                             
15        Casey McConahay       M      Van Wert               OH    US      0:22:40      7:19  35  44.9       1        M3135                             
16        Katharine Bost        F      Camden                 OH    US      0:22:44      7:20  27  50.1       1        F2630                             
17        Michael Zimmerman     M      Camden                 OH    US      0:22:53      7:23  36  44.8       4        M3640                             
18        Daniel Goodwin        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:59      7:25  34  44.1       2        M3135                             
19        Bonnie Harding        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:23:00      7:25  35  50.1       1        F3135    Legacy Christian Academy 
20        Rob Jacques           M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:23:11      7:29  46  47.6       4        M4650                             
21        Keisuke Umezawa       M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:23:57      7:44  35  42.5       3        M3135                             
22        Benjamin Musselman    M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:23:58      7:44  29  41.6       5        M2630                             
23        Joe Nagel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:05      7:46  54  48.9       1        M5155                             
24        Josh Miller           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:13      7:49  23  41.2       1        M2125                             
25        Daniel McDermitt      M      Troy                   OH    US      0:24:14      7:49  48  46.3       5        M4650                             
26        Thomas Doakes         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:32      7:55  29  40.7       6        M2630                             
27        Eric Boruszewski      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:39      7:57  30  40.5       7        M2630                             
28        Derek Specht          M      Greenville             OH    US      0:24:39      7:57  52  47.0       2        M5155                             
29        Alex Spidare          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:24:42      7:58  31  40.5       4        M3135                             
30        Jeff Graham           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:42      7:58  63  51.5       1        M6165                             
31        Matthew Hardin        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:01      8:04  37  41.2       5        M3640                             
32        Kyle Traver           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:25:17      8:09  35  45.6       2        F3135    Tangram Flex             
33        Kersti Cyrus          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:25:32      8:14  46  49.4       1        F4650                             
34        Marshall Stafford     M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:25:58      8:23  46  42.5       6        M4650                             
35        Jeff Adams            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:26:05      8:25  49  43.3       7        M4650                             
36        Rebeccah Stammen      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:14      8:28  38  44.7       1        F3640                             
37        Jimmy Douglas         M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:26:14      8:28  52  44.1       3        M5155                             
38        Charles Savage        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:26      8:32  50  43.1       8        M4650                             
39        Thomas Denbow         M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:26:30      8:33  53  44.1       4        M5155                             
40        John Penn             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:26:34      8:34  44  40.9       2        M4145                             
41        Cathline Layba        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:39      8:36  38  44.0       2        F3640                             
42        Kristine Hollon       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:45      8:38  41  44.7       1        F4145                             
43        Andrew Szabo          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:26:52      8:40  29  37.1       8        M2630    Your Hole is Our Goal    
44        Amy Robinson          F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:26:58      8:42  47  47.4       2        F4650                             
45        Karla Brun            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:13      8:47  63  58.4       1        F6165    DH3                      
46        Michael Ward          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:16      8:48  39  38.4       6        M3640                             
47        Alexander Kobzik      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:25      8:51  34  36.9       5        M3135                             
48        Mark Thompson         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:36      8:54  60  44.9       1        M5660                             
49        Krista Moeller        F      West Chester           OH    US      0:27:37      8:55  41  43.3       2        F4145                             
50        Lucas Huntington      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:39      8:55  22  36.1       2        M2125                             
51        Matthew Kelly         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:54      9:00  36  36.7       7        M3640                             
52        Jack Mckee            M      Wichita Falls          TX    US      0:28:10      9:05  39  37.2       8        M3640                             
53        Jessica Hess          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:18      9:08  32  40.3       3        F3135    RON'S ROWDIES            
54        Brandon James         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:21      9:09  34  35.7       6        M3135                             
55        Andrew Smith          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:31      9:12  55  41.6       5        M5155                             
56        James Evans           M      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:28:33      9:13  31  35.1       7        M3135                             
57        Mark Dame             M      West Chester           OH    US      0:28:35      9:13  51  40.2       6        M5155                             
58        Carl Brun             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:45      9:16  60  43.1       2        M5660    DH3                      
59        Tim Stockman          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:45      9:16  33  35.1       8        M3135                             
60        Dillion Oney          M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:28:49      9:18  30  34.7       9        M2630    MilliporeSigma           
61        Brian Patel           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:28:55      9:20  45  37.9       3        M4145                             
62        Don Hurst             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:59      9:21  42  36.9       4        M4145                             
63        Darlene Goltz         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:08      9:24  65  56.4       2        F6165                             
64        Alex Nagy             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:10      9:25  24  34.2       3        M2125                             
65        Brian Clingner        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17      9:27  46  37.7       9        M4650                             
66        Rachael Vocke         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17      9:27  34  39.2       4        F3135                             
67        Norm Vocke            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17      9:27  59  42.0       3        M5660                             
68        Kyle Steuart          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17      9:27  34  34.6       9        M3135                             
69        Ellen Todd            F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:19      9:27  49  44.7       3        F4650                             
70        Shane Schlabach       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:23      9:29  38  35.4       9        M3640    Edward Jones             
71        Michael Todd          M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:29:27      9:30  56  40.7       4        M5660                             
72        Mark Nessler          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:30      9:31  30  33.9       10       M2630    Your Hole is Our Goal    
73        Philip Weiss          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:33      9:32  31  33.9       10       M3135    MilliporeSigma           
74        John McArthur         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:40      9:34  43  36.4       5        M4145                             
75        Kara Harris           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:45      9:36  43  41.0       3        F4145                             
76        Bill Gold             M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:29:46      9:36  56  40.2       5        M5660                             
77        Jon Cyrus             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:46      9:36  46  37.1       10       M4650                             
78        Walt Staudenmaier     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:53      9:38  56  40.1       6        M5660                             
79        Jessica Hepperly      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:57      9:40  32  38.1       5        F3135                             
80        Darren Miller         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:58      9:40  30  33.3       11       M2630                             
81        Lindsay Sanders       F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:30:00      9:41  49  43.7       4        F4650                             
82        Phillip Underwood     M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:30:00      9:41  59  40.9       7        M5660                             
83        Terri Weckler         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:02      9:41  48  43.1       5        F4650                             
84        Amy Byers             F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:30:06      9:43  40  39.5       3        F3640                             
85        David Small           M      Dayton                 MO    US      0:30:16      9:46  45  36.2       6        M4145                             
86        Nicole Moneysmith     F      Rossburg               OH    US      0:30:22      9:48  31  37.5       6        F3135                             
87        Molly Bornhorst       F      Minster                OH    US      0:30:27      9:49  44  40.5       4        F4145                             
88        Gina Urban            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:43      9:55  42  39.3       5        F4145                             
89        cherie moses          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:47      9:56  51  43.6       1        F5155                             
90        Melissa Stockman      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:02      10:01 35  37.2       7        F3135                             
91        Alicia Niebauer       F      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:11      10:04 42  38.7       6        F4145    Team Howard              
92        Michael Niebauer      M      Loveland               OH    US      0:31:11      10:04 44  34.9       7        M4145                             
93        Cory Boyes            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12      10:04 32  32.2       11       M3135                             
94        Ron Reitz             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:31:14      10:05 75  46.9       1        M7175                             
95        robert Shumaker       M      Franklin               OH    US      0:31:15      10:05 43  34.5       8        M4145                             
96        Richard Carnes        M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:31:56      10:18 46  34.6       11       M4650                             
97        Roger Scott           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:08      10:22 55  36.9       7        M5155                             
98        Denise Ulery          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:32:17      10:25 43  37.8       7        F4145                             
99        Brittany Oney         F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:32:21      10:26 31  35.2       8        F3135    MilliporeSigma           
100       Andrew Manning        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:24      10:27 50  35.2       12       M4650                             
101       Jessica Stanley       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:32      10:30 36  35.6       4        F3640                             
102       Jim McKinnon          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:52      10:36 47  33.9       13       M4650                             
103       Matt Linaberry        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:57      10:38 40  32.0       10       M3640                             
104       Edward Allen          M      Hampton                VA    US      0:33:04      10:40 40  31.9       11       M3640                             
105       Annabella Brogan      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:10      10:42 28  34.3       2        F2630                             
106       Tim Otten             M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:16      10:44 45  32.9       9        M4145                             
107       John Mckinnon         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:26      10:47 48  33.5       14       M4650                             
108       Chris Taylor          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:40      10:52 41  31.6       10       M4145                             
109       Lindsay Tate          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:40      10:52 38  34.8       5        F3640                             
110       William White         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:33:44      10:53 25  29.5       4        M2125    MilliporeSigma           
111       Dawnette Taylor       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:50      10:55 40  35.1       6        F3640                             
112       Joanna White          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:33:50      10:55 53  40.8       2        F5155    MilliporeSigma           
113       Jared Young           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:00      10:58 42  31.5       11       M4145    Forever Young            
114       Bruce Robson          M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:34:01      10:58 58  35.8       8        M5660                             
115       Charlotte Wuebker     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:01      10:58 68  50.7       1        F6670                             
116       Chris Nagy            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:10      11:01 53  34.2       8        M5155                             
117       Deanna McLaughlin     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:11      11:02 50  38.8       6        F4650                             
118       Kelly Furterer        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:13      11:02 26  33.3       3        F2630                             
119       Tayla McDermitt       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:34:16      11:03 37  33.9       7        F3640                             
120       Patti Brunett-Wolpert F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:35      11:09 50  38.4       7        F4650                             
121       Kimda Hendricks       F      Franklin               OH    US      0:34:41      11:11 51  38.7       3        F5155                             
122       Paul Robinson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:45      11:13 51  33.1       9        M5155                             
123       Judy Holtvogt         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:15      11:22 67  48.1       2        F6670                             
124       Logan Fuller          M      Enon                   OH    US      0:35:19      11:24 32  28.4       12       M3135                             
125       George Hurbanek II    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:29      11:27 44  30.6       12       M4145                             
126       Shannon Hurbanek      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:29      11:27 39  33.2       8        F3640                             
127       Traci Spalding        F      New Paris              OH    US      0:35:34      11:28 42  34.0       8        F4145                             
128       Mike Shearer          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:35      11:29 49  31.8       15       M4650                             
129       Molly Stahl           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:37      11:29 41  33.6       9        F4145                             
130       Belinda Burnette      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:45      11:32 51  37.6       4        F5155    MilliporeSigma           
131       Bernie Wheeler        M      Kettering              OH    US      0:35:51      11:34 71  38.5       2        M7175                             
132       Shanna Davis          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:53      11:35 42  33.7       10       F4145                             
133       Caroline Meadors      F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:36:28      11:46 28  31.2       4        F2630                             
134       Jeff Stevenson        M      Martinsville           OH    US      0:36:30      11:46 58  33.4       9        M5660                             
135       Amy Allgeier          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:59      11:56 36  31.3       9        F3640    Tangram Flex             
136       Brian Long            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:13      12:00 44  29.2       13       M4145    Wexford on the Green     
137       MIchael Chandler      M      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:15      12:01 35  27.3       13       M3135                             
138       Charles Sedlacko      M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:28      12:05 58  32.5       10       M5660                             
139       Ryan Snyder           M      Middletown             OH    US      0:37:42      12:10 40  28.0       12       M3640                             
140       Crystal Huelsman      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:55      12:14 36  30.5       10       F3640                             
141       Natheon Ashcraft      M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:38:00      12:15 52  30.5       10       M5155                             
142       Leanne Hardenbrook    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:06      12:17 41  31.4       11       F4145                             
143       Brian Kaseman         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:20      12:22 35  26.6       14       M3135                             
144       Bonnie Parrett        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:22      12:23 61  40.2       3        F6165                             
145       Jennifer Mikos        F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:38:28      12:25 46  32.8       8        F4650                             
146       Michael Cochran       M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:45      12:30 45  28.3       14       M4145                             
147       Allie Oswalt          F      Laura                  OH    US      0:38:48      12:31 34  29.6       9        F3135                             
148       Victoria Chareunsouk  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:38:56      12:34 27  29.2       5        F2630    Wexford on the Green     
149       Nancy Myers           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:00      12:35 68  44.2       3        F6670                             
150       Greg Segda            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:21      12:42 45  27.8       15       M4145                             
151       Karen Miller          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:42      12:48 30  28.7       6        F2630                             
152       Cindy Baker           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:39:56      12:53 63  39.8       4        F6165                             
153       Justine Kelly         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:59      12:54 34  28.7       10       F3135                             
154       Jackie Cody           F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:01      12:55 44  30.8       12       F4145                             
155       Ray Wright            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:02      12:55 63  31.8       2        M6165                             
156       Jodi Budde            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:17      13:00 39  29.3       11       F3640                             
157       Chris Veach           M      Phillipsburg           OH    US      0:40:35      13:05 35  25.1       15       M3135                             
158       Emilie Mayer          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:40:37      13:06 33  28.2       11       F3135    Hope, Faith, Love        
159       Nick Gernert          M      Enon                   OH    US      0:41:01      13:14 37  25.1       13       M3640                             
160       Kimberly Skinner      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:04      13:15 44  30.0       13       F4145    Skinner Family           
161       Jason Skinner         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:05      13:15 44  26.5       16       M4145    Skinner Family           
162       Britni Biggers        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:13      13:18 34  27.9       12       F3135                             
163       Michelle Bates        F      Lima                   OH    US      0:41:13      13:18 36  28.1       12       F3640                             
164       James Griffin         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:15      13:18 73  34.4       3        M7175                             
165       David Bates           M      Lima                   OH    US      0:41:15      13:18 36  24.8       14       M3640                             
166       Jacki Imwalle         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:35      13:25 48  31.1       9        F4650                             
167       Kristen Benchic       F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:41:36      13:25 45  30.0       14       F4145                             
168       Matthew Benchic       M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:41:36      13:25 44  26.1       17       M4145                             
169       Elizabeth Christensen F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:10      13:36 41  28.4       15       F4145                             
170       Leroy Tyson           M      Perth Amboy            NJ    US      0:42:13      13:37 59  29.1       11       M5660                             
171       Jennie Furtaw         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:20      13:39 47  30.2       10       F4650                             
172       MaryBeth Paget        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:21      13:40 29  26.9       7        F2630                             
173       Joseph McGhee         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:25      13:41 51  27.1       11       M5155                             
174       Gail Alford           F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:42:30      13:43 64  38.0       5        F6165                             
175       Brian Schneider       M      Englewood              OH    US      0:42:36      13:45 54  27.6       12       M5155                             
176       Terri Smalley         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:42:36      13:45 66  39.1       4        F6670                             
177       Douglas Lyon          M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:42:53      13:50 62  29.4       3        M6165                             
178       Trina Ross            F      Enon                   OH    US      0:42:57      13:51 33  26.7       13       F3135                             
179       Kim McKee             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:26      14:01 41  27.6       16       F4145                             
180       Nicole Armitage       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:00      14:12 55  32.2       5        F5155                             
181       Alan Armitage         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:00      14:12 59  27.9       12       M5660                             
182       Lydia Jackson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:44:07      14:14 37  26.4       13       F3640    Wexford on the Green     
183       John Baxla            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:56      14:30 55  26.4       13       M5155                             
184       Nicholas Wuebker      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:02      14:32 32  22.3       16       M3135                             
185       Alan Pippenger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:14      14:35 63  28.1       4        M6165                             
186       Adrianna Wagner       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:17      14:36 31  25.2       14       F3135                             
187       Laura Camacho         F      Clayton                OH    US      0:45:17      14:36 49  28.9       11       F4650                             
188       Amy Carpenter         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:20      14:37 62  34.6       6        F6165                             
189       Melissa McGhee        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:32      14:41 47  28.1       12       F4650                             
190       Alyssa Wall           F      Richmond               IN    US      0:45:36      14:43 24  25.0       1        F2125                             
191       Ryan Steele           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:45      14:45 34  22.1       17       M3135                             
192       Robert Wilhelm        M      Mason                  OH    US      0:46:00      14:50 60  26.9       13       M5660                             
193       Mary Garber           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:46:01      14:51 42  26.3       17       F4145                             
194       Amy Dean              F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:46:22      14:57 45  26.9       18       F4145                             
195       Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:46:57      15:09 21  21.3       5        M2125                             
196       Barbara Westfall      F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:47:13      15:14 53  29.2       6        F5155                             
197       Nichole Taylor        F      Franklin               OH    US      0:47:22      15:17 42  25.5       19       F4145                             
198       Jeff Mitchell         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:24      15:17 52  24.4       14       M5155                             
199       Anastasia Lawson      F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:47:32      15:20 33  24.1       15       F3135                             
200       William Drewry        M      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:00      15:29 51  23.9       15       M5155                             
201       Rita Cahill           F      Florence               KY    US      0:48:00      15:29 58  30.8       1        F5660                             
202       Sydney Robert         F      BROOKVILLE             OH    US      0:48:01      15:29 18  24.0       2        F1620                             
203       Nick Drewry           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:03      15:30 18  21.5       3        M1620                             
204       Sherry Wheeler        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:18      15:35 52  28.2       7        F5155                             
205       Chad Harris           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:20      15:35 45  22.7       18       M4145                             
206       Doug Noe              M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:48:21      15:36 44  22.5       19       M4145                             
207       Torranda Howell       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:35      15:40 45  25.7       20       F4145                             
208       Robert Shoenfelt      M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:48:50      15:45 57  24.7       14       M5660                             
209       Becki Fields          F      Trenton                OH    US      0:48:58      15:48 50  27.1       13       F4650                             
210       Rob Daniel            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:49:01      15:49 47  22.7       16       M4650                             
211       Maryam Lyon           F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:49:21      15:55 69  35.5       5        F6670                             
212       Kimberly Kipp         F      Anna                   OH    US      0:49:37      16:00 50  26.7       14       F4650                             
213       Rick Kipp             M      Anna                   OH    US      0:49:37      16:00 49  22.8       17       M4650                             
214       Susan Robert          F      BROOKVILLE             OH    US      0:49:38      16:01 55  28.5       8        F5155                             
215       Kathleen Collin       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:02      16:08 66  33.3       6        F6670                             
216       Kristi Philpot        F      Middletown             OH    US      0:50:29      16:17 36  22.9       14       F3640                             
217       M. Judy Shaw          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:45      16:22 33  22.6       16       F3135                             
218       Mayur Raval           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:50:48      16:23 43  21.2       20       M4145                             
219       Amber Otis            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:51:00      16:27 45  24.4       21       F4145                             
220       DEE WILMS             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:51:00      16:27 52  26.7       9        F5155                             
221       Paige Wilms           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:51:00      16:27 21  22.3       2        F2125                             
222       Pamela Deaton         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:51:12      16:31 50  25.9       15       F4650                             
223       Michael Travis        M      Clayton                OH    US      0:51:18      16:33 56  23.3       15       M5660                             
224       Dale Sharp            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:51:26      16:35 71  26.8       4        M7175                             
225       Jennifer Tallman      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:27      16:36 38  22.8       15       F3640                             
226       Kathy Storer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:45      16:42 63  30.7       7        F6165                             
227       Jenn` Torbeck         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:45      16:42 36  22.4       16       F3640                             
228       Carolyn Stupprich     F      Harrison               OH    US      0:52:07      16:49 57  28.0       2        F5660                             
229       Scott Lawrence        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:08      16:49 59  23.6       16       M5660                             
230       Evelyn Falk           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:10      16:50 63  30.5       8        F6165                             
231       Larry Falk            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:33      16:57 64  24.4       5        M6165                             
232       Rebekah Doerner       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:45      17:01 40  22.5       17       F3640                             
233       Karen Johnson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:59      17:05 78  39.0       1        F7680                             
234       Jennifer Schock       F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:53:04      17:07 41  22.6       22       F4145                             
235       Gene Erbacher         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:09      17:09 53  22.0       16       M5155    Tangram Flex             
236       Ron Reid              M      Englewood              OH    US      0:53:15      17:11 65  24.3       6        M6165                             
237       Diane Seaman          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:53:16      17:11 69  32.9       7        F6670                             
238       Cecilia Vocke         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:16      17:11 58  27.8       3        F5660                             
239       Tom Schwierking       M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:53:18      17:12 43  20.2       21       M4145                             
240       Jim Haugen            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:49      17:22 72  26.0       5        M7175                             
241       Melissa Casey         F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:54:00      17:25 59  27.7       4        F5660                             
242       Patricia OConnor      F      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:54:00      17:25 55  26.2       10       F5155    Wexford on the Green     
243       Vicki Sheets          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:12      17:29 56  26.5       5        F5660                             
244       Brian Roberts         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:13      17:29 48  20.7       18       M4650    Dayton Loves Beer        
245       Dave Anderson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:32      17:35 69  24.7       1        M6670                             
246       Richard McKinley      M      Medway                 OH    US      0:54:48      17:41 67  24.1       2        M6670                             
247       Mary McKinley         F      Medway                 OH    US      0:54:48      17:41 66  30.4       8        F6670                             
248       Robert Wade           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:58      17:44 73  25.8       6        M7175                             
249       George Coleman        M      Kettering              OH    US      0:55:00      17:45 69  24.5       3        M6670                             
250       Elizabeth Nartowicz   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:00      17:45 42  22.0       23       F4145                             
251       Misty Corey           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:55:14      17:49 54  25.3       11       F5155                             
252       Beth Irwin            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:19      17:51 58  26.7       6        F5660                             
253       Frank Irwin           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:19      17:51 61  22.6       7        M6165                             
254       Juanita Hibbler       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:55:30      17:54 56  25.9       7        F5660                             
255       Anjana Sahu           F      Loveland               OH    US      0:55:33      17:55 47  23.0       16       F4650                             
256       ron wilson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:00      18:04 70  24.3       4        M6670    Micahs Clan              
257       Rebekah Thurston      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:00      18:04 43  21.8       24       F4145    Micahs Clan              
258       Laura Wright          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:00      18:04 53  24.6       12       F5155                             
259       Kathy Cassidy         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:56:13      18:08 66  29.6       9        F6670                             
260       Becky Cassidy         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:56:15      18:09 38  20.8       18       F3640                             
261       Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:56:39      18:16 51  23.7       13       F5155                             
262       Shelby Stephens       F      Clayton                OH    US      0:56:39      18:16 23  20.1       3        F2125                             
263       Michelle Angles       F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:56:50      18:20 44  21.7       25       F4145                             
264       Stacy Bowers          F      Saint ParisSt          OH    US      0:56:50      18:20 41  21.1       26       F4145                             
265       Mike Gazzerro         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:00      18:23 61  21.9       8        M6165    First Command            
266       Katie Robson          F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:57:06      18:25 57  25.5       8        F5660                             
267       Janice Nagy           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:13      18:27 55  24.8       14       F5155                             
268       Michelle Miller       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:13      18:27 51  23.5       15       F5155                             
269       David Taylor          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:18      18:29 63  27.7       9        F6165                             
270       Theresa Taylor        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:18      18:29 59  26.1       9        F5660                             
271       Peggy Wilson          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:24      18:31 64  28.1       10       F6165                             
272       Danny Reed            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:57:40      18:36 33  17.5       18       M3135    RV Newbies               
273       Samantha Vehorn       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:57:42      18:37 22  19.7       4        F2125    RV Newbies               
274       Alexis Vehorn         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:57:45      18:38 20  19.7       3        F1620    RV Newbies               
275       Robin Fast            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:46      18:38 47  22.1       17       F4650                             
276       Robby Cahill          M      Florence               KY    US      0:58:00      18:43 36  17.7       15       M3640                             
277       Lindsay Kraft         F      Florence               KY    US      0:58:00      18:43 33  19.7       17       F3135                             
278       Nathan Ullmer         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:00      18:43 37  17.8       16       M3640                             
279       Amanda Ashworth       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:00      18:43 28  19.6       8        F2630                             
280       Amanda Cannon Dardari F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:05      18:44 38  20.2       19       F3640                             
281       Brian Jackson         M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:13      18:47 37  17.7       17       M3640    Wexford on the Green     
282       Rita Wisecup          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:58:18      18:48 60  26.1       10       F5660                             
283       Brittany Wisecup      F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:58:18      18:48 29  19.5       9        F2630                             
284       Cameron Haas          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:58:22      18:50 32  17.2       19       M3135    RV Newbies               
285       Larry Gard            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:22      18:50 53  20.0       17       M5155                             
286       Donna Gard            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:22      18:50 53  23.6       16       F5155                             
287       Christine Lance       F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:58:23      18:50 49  22.4       18       F4650                             
288       Laura Williams        F      Mason                  OH    US      0:58:23      18:50 65  28.1       11       F6165                             
289       Cory Duncan           F      West Milton            OH    US      0:58:27      18:51 30  19.5       10       F2630                             
290       Jonathan Fraim        M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:58:32      18:53 28  17.0       12       M2630                             
291       James Wuebker         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:33      18:53 62  21.5       9        M6165                             
292       Cameron Slifer        M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:58:36      18:54 27  17.0       13       M2630                             
293       Josh Lengyel          M      Middletown             OH    US      0:58:36      18:54 42  18.3       22       M4145                             
294       Thomas Duncan         M      West Milton            OH    US      0:58:37      18:55 31  17.1       20       M3135                             
295       Courtney Reed         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:58:40      18:55 32  19.5       18       F3135    RV Newbies               
296       Dave Boyes            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:45      18:57 58  20.7       17       M5660                             
297       Catherine Howard      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:54      19:00 68  29.3       10       F6670                             
298       Steve Howard          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:57      19:01 69  22.8       5        M6670                             
299       Jim Minch             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 68  22.6       6        M6670    RON'S ROWDIES            
300       Sherry Betche         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 69  29.7       11       F6670                             
301       David Gibbs           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 58  20.6       18       M5660                             
302       Ann Gibbs             F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 28  19.3       11       F2630                             
303       Peggy Gibbs           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 62  26.6       12       F6165                             
304       Bob Daniel            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:59:00      19:02 69  22.8       7        M6670                             
305       Audra Mckinnon        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:01      19:02 47  21.7       19       F4650                             
306       John Fisher           M      Kettering              OH    US      0:59:28      19:11 73  23.8       7        M7175    RON'S ROWDIES            
307       Brittany Voland       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:36      19:14 28  19.1       12       F2630                             
308       Kim Boyes             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:59:41      19:15 57  24.4       11       F5660                             
309       Chris Davidson        M      New Albany             IN    US      0:59:42      19:15 30  16.7       14       M2630                             
310       Karen Walters         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:42      19:15 44  20.7       27       F4145    Walters                  
311       Brian Walters         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:59:42      19:15 45  18.3       23       M4145    Walters                  
312       David Kepler          M      Pitsburg               OH    US      1:00:00      19:21 68  22.2       8        M6670                             
313       Kimberly Ashcraft     F      South Charleston       OH    US      1:00:00      19:21 55  23.6       17       F5155                             
314       Timothy Ziegert       M      Kettering              OH    US      1:00:59      19:40 62  20.7       10       M6165                             
315       Betsy Handwerker      F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:00      19:41 61  25.3       13       F6165                             
316       Michele Miller        F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:01:04      19:42 28  18.6       13       F2630                             
317       Eryn Dawson           F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:01:05      19:42 30  18.6       14       F2630    MilliporeSigma           
318       Erika Williams        F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:05      19:42 26  18.6       15       F2630    Easier Said Than Run     
319       Andrew Handwerker     M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:19      19:47 29  16.3       15       M2630                             
320       Keith Buck            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:20      19:47 55  19.4       18       M5155                             
321       Jamie Roszel          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:21      19:47 67  21.5       9        M6670                             
322       Amanda Boyer          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:23      19:48 31  18.6       19       F3135    MilliporeSigma           
323       Jami Salyer           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:23      19:48 19  18.6       4        F1620    MilliporeSigma           
324       Jessica Valentine     F      West Carrollton        OH    US      1:01:30      19:50 31  18.5       20       F3135                             
325       Deborah Walker        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:00      20:00 69  28.3       12       F6670                             
326       Dewitt Goodman        M      Enon                   OH    US      1:02:14      20:05 66  21.0       10       M6670                             
327       Savannah LeMaster     F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:02:15      20:05 24  18.3       5        F2125                             
328       Sheri Buck            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:35      20:11 57  23.3       12       F5660                             
329       Heather Haase         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:37      20:12 33  18.3       21       F3135                             
330       Brent Williams        M      Franklin               OH    US      1:02:50      20:16 27  15.9       16       M2630    Easier Said Than Run     
331       Robert Reed           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:00      20:19 65  20.6       11       M6165                             
332       Steven Fraim          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:30      20:29 59  19.3       19       M5660                             
333       Pamela Bunnell        F      Franklin               OH    US      1:03:31      20:29 60  23.9       13       F5660                             
334       Todd Bunnell          M      Franklin               OH    US      1:03:31      20:29 55  18.7       19       M5155                             
335       Amy Schapker          F      Troy                   OH    US      1:03:34      20:30 48  20.3       20       F4650                             
336       Nancy Sturgell        F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:03:34      20:30 76  31.3       2        F7680                             
337       Melissa Norman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:47      20:35 45  19.5       28       F4145                             
338       Ken Betche            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:00      20:39 72  21.8       8        M7175                             
339       Connie Brakefield     F      Greenville             OH    US      1:04:02      20:39 68  26.9       13       F6670                             
340       Laura Gustin          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:04:02      20:39 38  18.3       20       F3640                             
341       Lisa Georgeff         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:17      20:44 40  18.5       21       F3640                             
342       Todd Klockner         M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:04:50      20:55 48  17.3       19       M4650                             
343       Richard Krummen       M      Liberty Twp            OH    US      1:04:54      20:56 43  16.6       24       M4145                             
344       Carla OConnor         F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:58      20:57 45  19.2       29       F4145                             
345       James OConnor         M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:58      20:57 45  16.9       25       M4145                             
346       Megan Shortridge      F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:05:00      20:58 30  17.5       16       F2630    MilliporeSigma           
347       Steven Fosnot         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:02      20:59 58  18.7       20       M5660                             
348       Maria Fosnot          F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:05:03      20:59 32  17.6       22       F3135                             
349       Joyce Haugen          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:08      21:01 67  26.0       14       F6670                             
350       Belle Baber           F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:05:13      21:02 19  17.5       5        F1620                             
351       Alicia Rembold        F      Troy                   OH    US      1:05:52      21:15 34  17.4       23       F3135                             
352       Adriana Escalante     F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:05:52      21:15 39  17.9       22       F3640                             
353       Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:05:55      21:16 44  18.7       30       F4145                             
354       James Breen           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:39      21:30 30  15.0       17       M2630    Your Hole is Our Goal    
355       Rebecca Porterfield   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:39      21:30 37  17.5       23       F3640    Your Hole is Our Goal    
356       Kirby Lupton          M      Kettering              OH    US      1:07:00      21:37 67  19.7       11       M6670    RON'S ROWDIES            
357       Christina Stafford    F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:00      21:37 45  18.6       31       F4145                             
358       Katlin Bowers         F      Springfield            OH    US      1:07:10      21:40 31  17.0       24       F3135                             
359       Ronald Klenk          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:26      21:45 63  18.9       12       M6165                             
360       Susan Klenk           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:27      21:45 62  23.2       14       F6165    RON'S ROWDIES            
361       Julie Schwierking     F      Christiansburg         OH    US      1:08:03      21:57 43  17.9       32       F4145                             
362       Susan Roszel          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:29      22:05 66  24.3       15       F6670                             
363       Donna Lupton          F      Kettering              OH    US      1:09:00      22:15 67  24.6       16       F6670    RON'S ROWDIES            
364       Patricia Fisher       F      Kettering              OH    US      1:09:00      22:15 67  24.6       17       F6670    RON'S ROWDIES            
365       Myra Minch            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:00      22:15 68  25.0       18       F6670                             
366       Anna Kollmorgen       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:29      22:25 52  19.6       18       F5155                             
367       Valerie Joseph        F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:10:00      22:35 50  19.0       21       F4650                             
368       Jeff Reid             M      Englewood              OH    US      1:10:01      22:35 38  14.8       18       M3640                             
369       Janet Robinson        F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 55  20.2       19       F5155                             
370       Sally Robinson        F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 61  22.0       15       F6165                             
371       Stephanie Dunseith    F      Sardinia               OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 45  17.8       33       F4145                             
372       Amanda Dunseith       F      Sardinia               OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 29  16.2       17       F2630                             
373       Megan Evans           F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 42  17.2       34       F4145                             
374       Sharon Bodle          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:20      22:41 66  23.7       19       F6670                             
375       Cindy Lynch           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:38      23:06 49  18.3       22       F4650                             
376       Tammy Gibbs           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:11:38      23:06 54  19.5       20       F5155                             
377       Lindsey Graf          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:12:00      23:14 37  16.2       24       F3640                             
378       Jeff Boss             M      Beavercreek TOWNSHIP   OH    US      1:12:00      23:14 34  14.1       21       M3135                             
379       Kimberly Smith        F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:13:48      23:48 46  17.1       23       F4650                             
380       Gordon Boyd           M      Cedarville             OH    US      1:15:42      24:25 57  16.0       21       M5660                             
381       Rebecca Boyd          F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:15:42      24:25 48  17.1       24       F4650                             
382       Elizabeth Geis        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 54  18.2       21       F5155                             
383       Andrew Geis           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 21  13.0       6        M2125                             
384       Caroline Geis         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 20  14.8       6        F1620                             
385       Jason Geis            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 16  13.7       4        M1620                             
386       David Geis            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 56  15.5       22       M5660                             
387       L. Geis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:00      24:50 12  16.3       1        F1115                             
388       Kristen Velker        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:31      25:00 31  14.7       25       F3135                             
389       Patricia Riffle       F      Daytonayton            OH    US      1:18:00      25:10 75  25.0       1        F7175                             
390       Nicole Pressman       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:21:25      26:16 39  14.5       25       F3640                             
391       Patrick Tuller        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:21:25      26:16 36  12.6       19       M3640                             
392       James Thatcher        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:23:00      26:46 41  12.8       26       M4145                             
393       Sandy Russell         F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:23:16      26:52 60  18.3       14       F5660                             
394       Cynthia Dueer         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:23:20      26:53 58  17.7       15       F5660                             
395       Stephanie Libbee      F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:23:27      26:55 41  14.3       35       F4145                             
396       Keith Dueer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:24:05      27:07 63  15.1       13       M6165                             
397       Amanda Holland        F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:30:00      29:02 27  12.6       18       F2630    MilliporeSigma           
398       Jim Roszel            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:43:00      33:14 35  9.9        22       M3135                             
399       Brenda Quisenberry    F      Springfield            OH    US      1:53:05      36:29 56  12.7       16       F5660    Legacy Christian Academy 
400       Mary Winther          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:15:00      43:33 65  12.2       16       F6165                             
401       Niels M Winther       M      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:15:05      43:35 65  9.6        14       M6165                             
402       Nick Kulesza          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 34  6.9        23       M3135    Team Kulesza             
403       Valerie Kulesza       F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 34  7.9        26       F3135    Team Kulesza             


Female 11 - 15
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     L. Geis     12  387     Dayton OH US 1:17:00 


Female 16 - 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tara Todd         20  5       Waynesville OH US 19:29 
2     Sydney Robert     18  202     BROOKVILLE OH US  48:01 
3     Alexis Vehorn     20  274     Troy OH US        57:45 


Male 16 - 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dylan Leininger     19  4       Beavercreek OH US 18:57 
2     Drew Spendlove      20  14      Wilmington OH US  22:25 
3     Nick Drewry         18  203     Springboro OH US  48:03 


Female 21 - 25
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Alyssa Wall         24  190     Richmond IN US   45:36 
2     Paige Wilms         21  221     Springboro OH US 51:00 
3     Shelby Stephens     23  262     Clayton OH US    56:39 


Male 21 - 25
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Josh Miller          23  24      Dayton OH US 24:13 
2     Lucas Huntington     22  50      Dayton OH US 27:39 
3     Alex Nagy            24  64      Dayton OH US 29:10 


Female 26 - 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Katharine Bost       27  16      Camden OH US 22:44 
2     Annabella Brogan     28  105     Dayton OH US 33:10 
3     Kelly Furterer       26  118     Dayton OH US 34:13 


Male 26 - 30
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Darren Nash      27  1       Beavercreek OH US 18:35 
2     Brad Walwer      29  2       DAYTON OH US      18:50 
3     Jaron Morrow     29  11      Tipp City OH US   21:32 


Female 31 - 35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bonnie Harding     35  19      Xenia OH US      23:00 
2     Kyle Traver        35  32      Wilmington OH US 25:17 
3     Jessica Hess       32  53      Fairborn OH US   28:18 


Male 31 - 35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Casey McConahay     35  15      Van Wert OH US    22:40 
2     Daniel Goodwin      34  18      Dayton OH US      22:59 
3     Keisuke Umezawa     35  21      Beavercreek OH US 23:57 


Female 36 - 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Rebeccah Stammen     38  36      Dayton OH US  26:14 
2     Cathline Layba       38  41      Dayton OH US  26:39 
3     Amy Byers            40  84      Arcanum OH US 30:06 


Male 36 - 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Brad Pollock        38  8       Dayton OH US 20:38 
2     Aaron Struewing     39  9       Dayton OH US 21:15 
3     Timothy Hauser      37  12      Dayton OH US 21:47 


Female 41 - 45
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kristine Hollon     41  42      Dayton OH US       26:45 
2     Krista Moeller      41  49      West Chester OH US 27:37 
3     Kara Harris         43  75      Dayton OH US       29:45 


Male 41 - 45
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jason Harding     41  6       Xenia OH US     20:23 
2     John Penn         44  40      Kettering OH US 26:34 
3     Brian Patel       45  61      Troy OH US      28:55 


Female 46 - 50
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kersti Cyrus     46  33      Xenia OH US       25:32 
2     Amy Robinson     47  44      Lebanon OH US     26:58 
3     Ellen Todd       49  69      Waynesville OH US 29:19 


Male 46 - 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     William Stolz     48  3       Dayton OH US 18:51 
2     Greg Furtaw       47  7       Dayton OH US 20:32 
3     Allen Slone       49  10      Monroe OH US 21:17 


Female 51 - 55
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     cherie moses        51  89      Dayton OH US   30:47 
2     Joanna White        53  112     Dublin OH US   33:50 
3     Kimda Hendricks     51  121     Franklin OH US 34:41 


Male 51 - 55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Joe Nagel         54  23      Dayton OH US     24:05 
2     Derek Specht      52  28      Greenville OH US 24:39 
3     Jimmy Douglas     52  37      Tipp City OH US  26:14 


Female 56 - 60
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Rita Cahill           58  201     Florence KY US 48:00 
2     Carolyn Stupprich     57  228     Harrison OH US 52:07 
3     Cecilia Vocke         58  238     Dayton OH US   53:16 


Male 56 - 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Mark Thompson     60  48      Fairborn OH US 27:36 
2     Carl Brun         60  58      Dayton OH US   28:45 
3     Norm Vocke        59  67      Dayton OH US   29:17 


Female 61 - 65
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Karla Brun         63  45      Dayton OH US 27:13 
2     Darlene Goltz      65  63      Dayton OH US 29:08 
3     Bonnie Parrett     61  144     Dayton OH US 38:22 


Male 61 - 65
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jeff Graham      63  30      Dayton OH US 24:42 
2     Ray Wright       63  155     Dayton OH US 40:02 
3     Douglas Lyon     62  177     Sidney OH US 42:53 


Female 66 - 70
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Charlotte Wuebker     68  115     Dayton OH US    34:01 
2     Judy Holtvogt         67  123     Tipp City OH US 35:15 
3     Nancy Myers           68  149     Fairborn OH US  39:00 


Male 66 - 70
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dave Anderson        69  245     Dayton OH US    54:32 
2     Richard McKinley     67  246     Medway OH US    54:48 
3     George Coleman       69  249     Kettering OH US 55:00 


Female 71 - 75
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Patricia Riffle     75  389     Daytonayton OH US 1:18:00 


Male 71 - 75
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ron Reitz          75  94      Bellbrook OH US   31:14 
2     Bernie Wheeler     71  131     Kettering OH US   35:51 
3     James Griffin      73  164     Springfield OH US 41:15 


Female 76 - 80
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Karen Johnson      78  233     Dayton OH US    52:59   
2     Nancy Sturgell     76  336     Tipp City OH US 1:03:34 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.