Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                               
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================================= 
1     958  Jason Bruns                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:15:43.4 0:15:41.7 5:04  30  81.6       1        M Open       Dayton Dragoons                                         
2     1084 Greg Sanders                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:15:47.2 0:15:45.6 5:05  28  81.3       2        M Open       Dayton Dragoons                                         
3     19   Ian Ackenhausen             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:16:18.9 0:16:16.5 5:15  19  78.8       3        M Open                                                               
4     945  Jake Kasperski              M      Germantown             OH    US      0:16:27.0 0:16:25.0 5:18  29  78.0       1        M 26-30                                                              
5     1426 Danny Sparks                M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:16:37.2 0:16:35.7 5:21  19  77.3       1        M 16-20                                                              
6     1309 Collin Shanks               M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:16:45.1 0:16:39.5 5:22  17  77.7       2        M 16-20                                                              
7     647  Grace Hartman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:16:47.5 0:16:43.9 5:24  17  89.2       1        F Open                                                               
8     1417 Jeremy Wysocki              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:16:52.1 0:16:50.0 5:26  36  77.9       1        M 36-40      Dayton Dragoons                                         
9     994  Kevin Fink                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:16:59.8 0:16:57.6 5:28  29  75.5       2        M 26-30      Dayton Dragoons                                         
10    1    Nathanael Turner            M      Somerset               KY    US      0:17:11.4 0:17:09.0 5:32  16  76.4       3        M 16-20                                                              
11    979  Chad Sexton                 M      Mount Orab             OH    US      0:17:41.8 0:17:39.3 5:42  46  79.9       1        M 46-50                                                              
12    309  Kalib Tolle                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:17:51.0 0:17:49.4 5:45  16  73.5       4        M 16-20                                                              
13    936  Caleb Baggett               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:17:52.9 0:17:50.8 5:45  15  74.5       1        M 11-15                                                              
14    146  Kelsey Snively              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:00.0 0:17:56.5 5:47  30  71.4       3        M 26-30      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
15    1007 Charlie Kash                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:06.9 0:18:02.5 5:49  15  73.7       2        M 11-15                                                              
16    1030 Sean Michael                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:06.6 0:18:02.7 5:49  16  72.6       5        M 16-20      Oakwood High School XC                                  
17    969  Benjamin Rodriguez          M      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:18:09.3 0:18:07.2 5:51  15  73.3       3        M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
18    681  Jacob Sayer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:11.7 0:18:07.5 5:51  14  74.7       4        M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
19    449  Aiden Clendenin             M      Germantown             OH    US      0:18:15.0 0:18:11.0 5:52  15  73.1       5        M 11-15                                                              
20    943  Dylan Taylor                M                                           0:18:14.0 0:18:12.3 5:52  17  71.1       6        M 16-20                                                              
21    1005 Becker Kash                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:21.0 0:18:16.2 5:54  17  70.8       7        M 16-20                                                              
22    144  Trenton Brown               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:18:26.2 0:18:24.3 5:56  18  69.7       8        M 16-20                                                              
23    989  Jaden Vorhis                M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:18:29.1 0:18:26.4 5:57  15  72.1       6        M 11-15                                                              
24    1422 Michael James               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:18:40.2 0:18:29.9 5:58  22  69.2       1        M 21-25                                                              
25    313  Will Allnutt                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:33.4 0:18:30.7 5:58  32  69.4       1        M 31-35                                                              
26    1075 Joshua Hamilton             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:18:37.0 0:18:33.7 5:59  16  70.6       9        M 16-20      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
27    291  William Stolz               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:38.4 0:18:36.1 6:00  49  77.7       2        M 46-50                                                              
28    220  Jude Schauer                M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:19:04.5 0:18:59.5 6:08  15  70.0       7        M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
29    855  Jason Harding               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:19:05.7 0:19:02.5 6:09  42  71.9       1        M 41-45      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
30    65   Nick Stephenson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:14.7 0:19:04.4 6:09  17  67.8       10       M 16-20                                                              
31    1130 Darren Nash                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:19:12.5 0:19:05.0 6:09  28  67.1       4        M 26-30                                                              
32    908  Brad Walwer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:08.0 0:19:05.0 6:09  30  67.1       5        M 26-30                                                              
33    1108 Bella Butler                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:11.4 0:19:07.1 6:10  16  79.3       2        F Open                                                               
34    606  Jonathon Campbell           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:19:19.8 0:19:16.5 6:13  44  72.1       2        M 41-45      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
35    1114 Nico Ferra                  M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:20.3 6:14  15  68.7       8        M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
36    21   Jay Quintero                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:19:30.8 0:19:21.3 6:15  16  67.7       11       M 16-20                                                              
37    856  Josiah Harding              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:19:27.8 0:19:25.3 6:16  15  68.4       9        M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
38    1039 Kellen Hart                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:32.7 0:19:28.0 6:17  15  68.3       10       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
39    1102 Jeremy Furnish              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:19:57.8 0:19:30.4 6:18  42  70.2       3        M 41-45                                                              
40    1121 Tommy Michael               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:19:33.7 0:19:31.3 6:18  15  68.1       11       M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
41    25   Marie Wysong                F      Centerville            OH    US      0:19:38.1 0:19:34.2 6:19  36  75.7       3        F Open                                                               
42    954  Ethan Berning               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:19:47.0 0:19:45.4 6:22  15  67.3       12       M 11-15                                                              
43    970  Gregory Larson              M      Laura                  OH    US      0:20:02.5 0:19:57.2 6:26  54  75.4       1        M 51-55                                                              
44    55   Benjamin Sebastian          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:20:15.4 0:20:03.7 6:28  17  64.5       12       M 16-20                                                              
45    854  Justin Michael              M      Farmersville           OH    US      0:20:10.6 0:20:06.2 6:29  17  64.4       13       M 16-20                                                              
46    238  Case Roell                  M      Camden                 OH    US      0:20:25.2 0:20:22.8 6:34  15  65.2       13       M 11-15                                                              
47    980  Aissa Akdim                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:38.1 0:20:22.8 6:34  18  63.0       14       M 16-20                                                              
48    199  Mark Feighery               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:27.6 6:36  63  79.4       1        M 61-65                                                              
49    1047 Walter McCann               M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:20:32.4 0:20:27.6 6:36  14  66.2       14       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
50    1455 Mikel Larson                M      West Chester           OH    US      0:20:33.5 0:20:28.3 6:36  28  62.6       6        M 26-30                                                              
51    661  Iain Tuinstra               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:40.9 0:20:30.9 6:37  14  66.0       15       M 11-15                                                              
52    1023 Eric Dearing                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:35.8 0:20:32.6 6:38  26  62.3       7        M 26-30                                                              
53    636  Blaine Truman               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:21:04.1 0:20:36.1 6:39  37  64.0       2        M 36-40                                                              
54    66   Luke Raters                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:20:50.7 0:20:38.4 6:39  17  62.7       15       M 16-20                                                              
55    1339 Charlie Stueve              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:21:38.7 0:20:39.5 6:40  18  62.1       16       M 16-20                                                              
56    52   John Ritchey                M      West Milton            OH    US      0:20:45.9 0:20:42.0 6:41  16  63.3       17       M 16-20                                                              
57    977  AJ Burroughs                M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:42.3 6:41  14  65.4       16       M 11-15                                                              
58    1462 Lukas Ross                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:43.6 6:41  14  65.3       17       M 11-15                                                              
59    662  Patrick Miller              M      Middle Bass            OH    US      0:20:51.3 0:20:46.3 6:42  67  81.1       1        M 66-70                                                              
60    900  Cooper Schairbaum           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:57.0 0:20:48.3 6:43  13  66.6       18       M 11-15                                                              
61    397  Tristan Williams            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:53.9 6:44  14  64.8       19       M 11-15                                                              
62    1196 Tucker Culpepper            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:20:59.8 0:20:56.7 6:45  14  64.6       20       M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
63    496  Adam Weaver                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:01.5 0:20:58.2 6:46  17  61.7       18       M 16-20                                                              
64    776  Drew Spendlove              M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:21:07.8 0:21:00.9 6:47  21  61.0       2        M 21-25                                                              
65    1428 Dillon Gray                 M                                           0:21:06.4 0:21:04.3 6:48  18  60.9       19       M 16-20                                                              
66    343  Thomas Beck                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:19.2 0:21:08.2 6:49  42  64.8       4        M 41-45                                                              
67    1066 Logan Clingner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:13.5 0:21:09.4 6:49  18  60.7       20       M 16-20                                                              
68    942  Robert Corrigan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:24.5 0:21:10.3 6:50  26  60.5       8        M 26-30      Dragon This Morning.                                    
69    950  Tucker Ervin                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:21:14.5 0:21:11.6 6:50  16  61.8       21       M 16-20      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
70    1040 Eric Seeman                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:14.1 6:51  23  60.3       3        M 21-25                                                              
71    33   Wesley Carter               M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:47.1 0:21:14.9 6:51  36  61.7       3        M 36-40                                                              
72    341  Brant Birdseye              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:21.8 6:53  38  62.2       4        M 36-40                                                              
73    261  Colin Taylor                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:21:37.6 0:21:26.5 6:55  28  59.7       9        M 26-30      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
74    440  Bradford Kenney             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:33.0 0:21:27.2 6:55  58  72.5       1        M 56-60      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
75    754  Rylan Dadey                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:32.9 0:21:28.3 6:56  14  63.1       21       M 11-15                                                              
76    159  Daniel Goodwin              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:02.2 0:21:31.6 6:57  35  60.4       2        M 31-35                                                              
77    1465 Tara Todd                   F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:32.6 6:57  21  68.1       1        F 21-25                                                              
78    156  Margaret Kensinger          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:21:36.3 0:21:32.9 6:57  18  68.5       1        F 16-20      Legacy Christian Knights-Girls XC                       
79    392  G. Mergler                  M      Brookville             OH    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:33.0 6:57  12  66.1       22       M 11-15                                                              
80    982  Elizabeth Wells             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:21:36.5 0:21:33.0 6:57  43  71.4       1        F 41-45                                                              
81    842  NEIL PARIS                  M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:21:48.2 0:21:33.6 6:57  42  63.5       5        M 41-45                                                              
82    173  Thomas Doakes               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:42.0 0:21:34.9 6:58  30  59.3       10       M 26-30                                                              
83    1182 Addison Bevak               F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:37.0 6:58  13  74.0       1        F 11-15                                                              
84    1009 Addie Kash                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:52.5 0:21:37.3 6:58  13  74.0       2        F 11-15                                                              
85    1074 Eli Robinson                M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:37.3 6:58  15  61.5       23       M 11-15                                                              
86    1105 Katy Butler                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:42.8 0:21:37.9 6:59  16  70.1       2        F 16-20                                                              
87    1079 Sean Holt                   M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:28.6 0:21:37.9 6:59  32  59.4       3        M 31-35                                                              
88    764  Jason Ragland               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:21:41.8 0:21:38.0 6:59  48  66.3       3        M 46-50      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
89    1409 Matthew Wardle              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:38.9 6:59  14  62.5       24       M 11-15                                                              
90    327  Isak Autrey                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:43.1 7:00  14  62.3       25       M 11-15                                                              
91    372  R.W. Moody, Jr.             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:21:55.6 0:21:47.9 7:02  45  64.3       6        M 41-45                                                              
92    883  Shane Anderson              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:48.0 7:02  48  65.8       4        M 46-50                                                              
93    1097 Joshua Michael              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:11.9 0:21:48.0 7:02  43  63.3       7        M 41-45      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
94    1083 Cole Supp                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:51.3 0:21:48.5 7:02  24  58.7       4        M 21-25      Dayton Dragoons                                         
95    986  Aaron Struewing             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:58.9 0:21:48.8 7:02  40  61.8       5        M 36-40                                                              
96    104  Bill Whaley                 M                                           0:22:01.3 0:21:52.5 7:03  65  75.6       2        M 61-65                                                              
97    294  Matt Kemper                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:22.9 0:21:55.3 7:04  16  59.8       22       M 16-20                                                              
98    1323 Noah Gathany                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:22:08.8 0:21:56.5 7:05  15  60.6       26       M 11-15                                                              
99    1429 Jonathan Merritt            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:09.9 0:22:07.5 7:08  18  58.0       23       M 16-20      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
100   1092 Nicholas Salyers            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:07.6 7:08  30  57.9       11       M 26-30                                                              
101   171  Justin Sage                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:11.2 0:22:08.2 7:08  28  57.9       12       M 26-30                                                              
102   1178 Joel Martin                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:09.8 7:09  17  58.4       24       M 16-20                                                              
103   1081 Karanvir Singh              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:48.1 0:22:10.9 7:09  28  57.7       13       M 26-30                                                              
104   172  Christopher Hoskins         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:22:37.0 0:22:16.8 7:11  36  58.8       6        M 36-40                                                              
105   701  Val Arias                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:20.4 7:12  34  66.0       1        F 31-35      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
106   978  Austin Wiltheiss            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:22:28.6 0:22:23.2 7:13  13  61.9       27       M 11-15                                                              
107   1183 Q. Wilcox                   F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:23.9 7:14  12  73.0       3        F 11-15                                                              
108   1328 Nathan Russell              M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:22:30.4 0:22:27.4 7:15  40  60.1       7        M 36-40                                                              
109   149  Patrick Czeiszperger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:27.6 7:15  56  68.1       2        M 56-60                                                              
110   1103 Benjamin Musselman          M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:34.3 7:17  30  56.7       14       M 26-30                                                              
111   1410 Jan Schmidt-Krayer          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:34.3 7:17  51  65.1       2        M 51-55                                                              
112   592  Joseph Fritchman            M                                           0:22:40.9 0:22:36.5 7:18  35  57.5       4        M 31-35                                                              
113   1113 Jackson Thobe               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:53.4 0:22:38.1 7:18  14  59.8       28       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
114   1011 Morgan Blair                F      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:38.9 7:18  14  69.3       4        F 11-15                                                              
115   506  Pete Dawson                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:05.4 0:22:46.5 7:21  31  56.3       5        M 31-35                                                              
116   264  Jeremy Nielsen              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:48.7 7:22  27  56.1       15       M 26-30                                                              
117   795  Michael Zimmerman           M      Camden                 OH    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:54.4 7:23  37  57.6       8        M 36-40                                                              
118   1349 Brad Pollock                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:16.3 0:22:58.5 7:25  39  58.3       9        M 36-40                                                              
119   428  Aiden Tkach                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:23:57.2 0:22:58.6 7:25  20  55.8       25       M 16-20                                                              
120   510  J. Rosson                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:59.1 7:25  12  62.0       29       M 11-15                                                              
121   479  Chris Peck                  M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:05.6 7:27  44  60.2       8        M 41-45                                                              
122   796  Katharine Bost              F      Camden                 OH    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:07.1 7:27  28  63.5       1        F 26-30                                                              
123   789  Bruce Page                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:07.3 7:28  49  62.5       5        M 46-50                                                              
124   909  Andrew Rich                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:22.9 0:23:12.6 7:29  17  55.7       26       M 16-20      Oakwood High School XC                                  
125   642  David Tuttle                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:18.4 0:23:12.9 7:29  54  64.8       3        M 51-55                                                              
126   393  J. Sproles                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:21.9 0:23:14.6 7:30  11  63.4       30       M 11-15                                                              
127   1124 Robert Saul                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:28.2 0:23:22.2 7:32  26  54.8       16       M 26-30      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
128   335  Kristine Hollon             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:24.6 7:33  42  65.3       2        F 41-45                                                              
129   401  Charles Irons               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:26.3 7:34  61  68.1       3        M 61-65                                                              
130   259  Scott Eardley               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:02.9 0:23:31.3 7:35  32  54.6       6        M 31-35                                                              
131   3    Isaac Turner                M      Somerset               KY    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:31.8 7:35  14  57.5       31       M 11-15                                                              
132   1458 Alexander Rader             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:43.5 0:23:32.6 7:36  17  54.9       27       M 16-20      Kettering Fairmont Cross Country                        
133   863  Shane McLaughlin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:05.4 0:23:33.7 7:36  34  54.9       7        M 31-35                                                              
134   1018 Sofia Stocker               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:36.4 7:37  13  67.8       5        F 11-15                                                              
135   151  Sean Czeiszperger           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:50.1 0:23:37.9 7:37  13  58.6       32       M 11-15                                                              
136   1078 Dylan Martinez              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:23:56.0 0:23:38.2 7:37  22  54.2       5        M 21-25                                                              
137   835  Justin Kyne                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:42.3 7:39  35  54.9       8        M 31-35                                                              
138   29   Diane Quintero              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:23:56.1 0:23:43.1 7:39  51  70.2       1        F 51-55                                                              
139   461  Geoff Freeman               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:09.3 0:23:45.2 7:40  47  59.9       6        M 46-50                                                              
140   1016 G. Stocker                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:24:03.9 0:23:49.3 7:41  11  61.9       33       M 11-15                                                              
141   145  Emily Snively               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:04.6 0:23:51.0 7:42  26  61.5       2        F 26-30      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
142   850  Armani Archie               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:52.0 7:42  25  53.7       6        M 21-25                                                              
143   1017 Tom Stocker                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:24:06.8 0:23:52.7 7:42  47  59.6       7        M 46-50                                                              
144   437  michael coopman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:02.4 0:23:55.6 7:43  36  54.8       10       M 36-40                                                              
145   231  Cari Masek                  F      Centerville            OH    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:01.0 7:45  42  63.6       3        F 41-45      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
146   877  Caterina Svobodny           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:05.2 7:46  17  61.9       3        F 16-20      Oakwood High School XC                                  
147   459  Emma Su                     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:06.7 7:47  40  62.6       1        F 36-40                                                              
148   621  DAN DELONG JR               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:24:20.2 0:24:09.0 7:47  55  62.8       4        M 51-55                                                              
149   963  Nathan Reiter               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:12.7 7:49  32  53.0       9        M 31-35                                                              
150   861  Frank Irwin                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:14.7 7:49  62  66.4       4        M 61-65                                                              
151   968  James Rodriguez             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:24.4 0:24:15.9 7:50  41  56.0       9        M 41-45      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
152   1418 Eric Stoner                 M      Anna                   OH    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:16.0 7:50  37  54.4       11       M 36-40                                                              
153   966  Liam Cantrell               M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:24:22.8 0:24:16.5 7:50  14  55.8       34       M 11-15                                                              
154   1115 Nate Ferra                  M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:24:24.4 0:24:19.3 7:51  15  54.6       35       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
155   918  Brooke Jett                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:32.3 0:24:22.4 7:52  40  61.9       2        F 36-40                                                              
156   94   Thomas Young                M      Englewood              OH    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:23.1 7:52  63  66.6       5        M 61-65                                                              
157   649  Karl Kiesel                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:23.2 7:52  22  52.5       7        M 21-25                                                              
158   1082 G. Lewis                    M      Batavia                OH    US      0:24:30.7 0:24:24.7 7:52  11  60.4       36       M 11-15                                                              
159   1387 Sarah Ray                   F      Covington              OH    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:26.9 7:53  25  60.0       2        F 21-25                                                              
160   927  Rachel Ward                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:27.9 7:54  35  60.4       2        F 31-35                                                              
161   880  John Penn                   M      Kettering              OH    US      0:25:07.2 0:24:35.3 7:56  45  57.0       10       M 41-45                                                              
162   383  Rob Jacques                 M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:25:24.8 0:24:36.8 7:56  47  57.8       8        M 46-50                                                              
163   991  G. Vorhis                   M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:25:29.4 0:24:38.1 7:57  10  62.3       1        M 1-10                                                               
164   1138 Sam Berry                   M      Germantown             OH    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:49.1 8:00  13  55.8       37       M 11-15                                                              
165   695  Greg Swerda                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:58.6 0:24:49.7 8:01  34  52.1       10       M 31-35      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
166   7    Joseph Hoecherl             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:25:11.3 0:24:50.7 8:01  34  52.1       11       M 31-35                                                              
167   1156 Robert Morford              M      Winchester             IN    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:53.5 8:02  49  58.1       9        M 46-50                                                              
168   116  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:25:08.3 0:24:56.1 8:03  44  55.8       11       M 41-45                                                              
169   543  Danielle Gladeau            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:05.1 8:06  30  58.5       3        F 26-30                                                              
170   841  Charles Savage              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:18.7 0:25:09.7 8:07  51  58.4       5        M 51-55                                                              
171   684  Joshua Cahoon               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:23.4 0:25:11.8 8:08  15  52.7       38       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
172   1408 Jennifer Ganesan            F      Irvine                 CA    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:12.1 8:08  44  61.6       4        F 41-45                                                              
173   819  Jacob Sage                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:06.9 0:25:12.3 8:08  30  50.8       17       M 26-30                                                              
174   546  Karla Brun                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:12.8 8:08  64  77.2       1        F 61-65      Dayton Hash House Harriers                              
175   1073 Tim Robinson                M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:13.7 8:08  15  52.7       39       M 11-15                                                              
176   495  Bryce Stallworth            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:47.0 0:25:14.3 8:08  28  50.7       18       M 26-30                                                              
177   885  Jacob Williams              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:26.3 0:25:19.4 8:10  23  50.6       8        M 21-25                                                              
178   1076 Caroline Hamilton           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:21.1 8:11  14  61.9       6        F 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights-Girls XC                       
179   493  B. Sayer                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:26.0 0:25:24.2 8:12  12  56.1       40       M 11-15                                                              
180   1061 Frank Buabeng               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:31.3 0:25:25.3 8:12  31  50.5       12       M 31-35                                                              
181   283  Dave Henderson              M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:27.3 8:13  53  58.6       6        M 51-55                                                              
182   1477 Bryan Hardy                 M                                           0:27:57.6 0:25:28.3 8:13  34  50.8       13       M 31-35                                                              
183   651  Andrick Laperle             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:44.0 0:25:32.2 8:14  13  54.3       41       M 11-15                                                              
184   817  Jacob Newton                M      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:11.5 0:25:34.5 8:15  25  50.1       9        M 21-25                                                              
185   6    Cody Haynes                 M                                   US      0:26:01.0 0:25:40.2 8:17  24  49.9       10       M 21-25                                                              
186   174  Matt Miller                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:40.3 8:17  30  49.9       19       M 26-30                                                              
187   590  Randy Hopkins               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:14.9 0:25:51.2 8:20  57  59.6       3        M 56-60                                                              
188   239  Angelea Arwood              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:54.8 8:22  28  56.6       4        F 26-30                                                              
189   1188 Heidi Heckel                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:00.3 8:23  31  56.5       3        F 31-35                                                              
190   1129 Thomas Denbow               M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:26:38.1 0:26:03.3 8:24  54  57.7       7        M 51-55                                                              
191   1101 Jared Bloomfield            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:31.1 0:26:03.5 8:24  24  49.1       11       M 21-25                                                              
192   1365 EMILY MOWBRAY               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:04.8 8:25  27  56.3       5        F 26-30      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
193   41   Michael Hefner              M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:26:23.5 0:26:06.8 8:25  59  60.1       4        M 56-60                                                              
194   42   Tawney Hefner               F      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:06.9 8:25  25  56.2       3        F 21-25                                                              
195   1104 Nathaniel Buck              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:26:17.1 0:26:09.7 8:26  32  49.1       14       M 31-35                                                              
196   843  Nancy Slezak                F      Springboro             OH    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:10.8 8:27  56  67.3       1        F 56-60                                                              
197   1432 Madalyn Merritt             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:12.3 8:27  15  58.9       7        F 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights-Girls XC                       
198   865  Stephen Vukovich            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:13.3 8:28  44  53.0       12       M 41-45      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
199   816  Clay Williams               M      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:56.1 0:26:18.2 8:29  32  48.8       15       M 31-35                                                              
200   505  Alia Sisson                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:19.6 8:30  30  55.8       6        F 26-30                                                              
201   1165 Julio Quintero              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:19.8 8:30  44  52.8       13       M 41-45                                                              
202   433  Ben Wittmer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:20.4 8:30  14  51.4       42       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
203   710  Jason Grider                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:28.3 0:26:20.4 8:30  31  48.7       16       M 31-35                                                              
204   508  Austin Choi                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:20.7 8:30  16  49.7       28       M 16-20      Oakwood High School XC                                  
205   818  Justin Clinebell            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:58.9 0:26:21.3 8:30  32  48.7       17       M 31-35                                                              
206   685  Troy Cahoon                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:25.3 8:31  45  53.0       14       M 41-45                                                              
207   2    Brad Ritchey                M      West Milton            OH    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:25.8 8:32  47  53.8       10       M 46-50                                                              
208   768  Bill Gold                   M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:26.1 8:32  57  58.3       5        M 56-60                                                              
209   805  RONNIE JOHNSON              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:18.9 0:26:27.7 8:32  35  49.2       18       M 31-35                                                              
210   838  Mary DeHart                 F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:27.9 8:32  35  55.9       4        F 31-35                                                              
211   1444 Eric Chan                   M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:27:48.2 0:26:29.0 8:33  46  53.3       11       M 46-50                                                              
212   1120 Shannon Welch               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:36.2 8:35  30  55.2       7        F 26-30                                                              
213   256  Steven Evans                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.0 0:26:37.8 8:35  30  48.1       20       M 26-30                                                              
214   873  Kristen Osborne             F      Coldwater              OH    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:37.9 8:35  30  55.1       8        F 26-30                                                              
215   441  Robert Hivner               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:27:14.7 0:26:48.5 8:39  29  47.8       21       M 26-30                                                              
216   1077 Zack Martinez               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:49.5 8:39  26  47.7       22       M 26-30                                                              
217   130  Walt Staudenmaier           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:17.2 0:26:52.2 8:40  57  57.4       6        M 56-60                                                              
218   481  Ted Angel                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:11.8 0:26:54.8 8:41  48  53.3       12       M 46-50                                                              
219   1439 Reegan Enix                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:10.0 0:26:55.2 8:41  15  57.3       8        F 11-15                                                              
220   1434 Noel Van Loveren            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:27:46.6 0:26:55.3 8:41  42  56.7       5        F 41-45                                                              
221   1029 JJ Lowe                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.6 0:26:56.2 8:41  38  49.3       12       M 36-40                                                              
222   1028 Janell Easter               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.1 0:26:56.6 8:41  31  54.5       5        F 31-35                                                              
223   589  Jack Otten                  M      Kettering              OH    US      0:27:17.0 0:26:58.0 8:42  14  50.2       43       M 11-15                                                              
224   414  Ian O'Brien                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:32.8 0:26:58.2 8:42  14  50.2       44       M 11-15                                                              
225   85   Alexis Ward                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:14.6 0:26:59.2 8:42  34  54.7       6        F 31-35                                                              
226   550  David Townsend              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:26:59.5 8:42  35  48.2       19       M 31-35                                                              
227   447  Kristina Day                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:27:15.9 0:26:59.9 8:43  43  57.0       6        F 41-45                                                              
228   731  Connor Luke                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:00.6 8:43  14  50.1       45       M 11-15                                                              
229   1361 Cameron Raterman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:01.1 8:43  30  47.4       23       M 26-30                                                              
230   464  Dinah Freeman               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:05.2 8:44  45  57.8       7        F 41-45                                                              
231   1437 Catelyn Bowser              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:18.7 0:27:05.3 8:44  15  56.9       9        F 11-15                                                              
232   1443 Jim Foerster                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:28:25.2 0:27:06.0 8:45  57  56.9       7        M 56-60      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
233   962  Damian Baggett              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:27:10.8 0:27:08.1 8:45  42  50.5       15       M 41-45                                                              
234   1415 Kevin Grimm                 M      Madeira                OH    US      0:27:20.3 0:27:08.9 8:45  58  57.3       8        M 56-60                                                              
235   330  Staci Luthman               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:13.3 8:47  33  54.1       7        F 31-35                                                              
236   793  Jennifer Oliver             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:14.2 8:47  48  59.1       1        F 46-50                                                              
237   1116 David Gregory               M      Annandale              VA    US      0:29:31.1 0:27:15.4 8:48  42  50.2       16       M 41-45                                                              
238   578  Bethany Norris              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:52.0 0:27:17.8 8:48  37  54.5       3        F 36-40      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
239   910  David Foshee                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:20.3 8:49  28  46.8       24       M 26-30                                                              
240   864  Tory Woodard                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:27:21.0 8:49  48  52.4       13       M 46-50                                                              
241   1433 Mary Van Loveren            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:23.0 8:50  47  58.2       2        F 46-50                                                              
242   1149 Emily Bellert               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:20.9 0:27:24.7 8:51  29  53.5       9        F 26-30                                                              
243   281  T. Snyder                   M      Lima                   OH    US      0:28:23.2 0:27:26.1 8:51  12  51.9       46       M 11-15                                                              
244   408  Ronad Zimmermann            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:26.2 8:51  36  47.8       13       M 36-40                                                              
245   410  A. Zimmermann               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:46.0 0:27:27.3 8:51  9   58.5       2        M 1-10                                                               
246   547  Carl Brun                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:28.0 8:52  61  58.1       6        M 61-65      Dayton Hash House Harriers                              
247   698  Z. Stockman                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:36.4 0:27:28.7 8:52  11  53.7       47       M 11-15                                                              
248   704  Samantha Fitzenrider        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:43.9 0:27:29.3 8:52  41  55.2       8        F 41-45                                                              
249   1001 Nathan Stockman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:36.9 0:27:29.8 8:52  48  52.1       14       M 46-50                                                              
250   409  T. Zimmermann               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:31.2 8:53  10  62.4       1        F 1-10                                                               
251   703  Channing Cooper             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:43.7 0:27:31.5 8:53  38  48.3       14       M 36-40                                                              
252   407  Jamie Zimmermann            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:35.2 8:54  36  53.7       4        F 36-40                                                              
253   810  Nicholas Rittenhouse        M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:27:57.5 0:27:37.9 8:55  34  46.8       20       M 31-35                                                              
254   797  Scott Hornick               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:50.3 0:27:38.2 8:55  52  53.6       8        M 51-55                                                              
255   833  Jessica DeHart              F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:41.1 8:56  40  54.5       5        F 36-40                                                              
256   176  Jennifer Maffett-Nickelman  F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:35.7 0:27:41.7 8:56  44  56.0       9        F 41-45                                                              
257   157  Caroline Kensinger          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:43.7 8:57  16  54.7       4        F 16-20      Legacy Christian Knights-Girls XC                       
258   10   Trent Sulek                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:17.2 0:27:44.9 8:57  33  46.5       21       M 31-35                                                              
259   1411 Isabel Schmidt-Krayer       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:49.0 8:58  16  54.5       5        F 16-20                                                              
260   667  Tina Harris                 F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:28:19.6 0:27:49.9 8:59  43  55.3       10       F 41-45                                                              
261   443  Elizabeth Whitaker          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:10.6 0:27:50.0 8:59  38  53.7       6        F 36-40                                                              
262   535  Jessica Godsey              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:17.6 0:27:52.3 8:59  40  54.1       7        F 36-40                                                              
263   1463 Robert Shumaker             M      Franklin               OH    US      0:29:10.8 0:27:54.4 9:00  44  49.8       17       M 41-45      Team Shu                                                
264   458  Melanie Johnson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:07.1 0:27:54.7 9:00  57  63.9       2        F 56-60                                                              
265   207  S. Gobrail                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:33.0 0:27:57.3 9:01  12  58.5       10       F 11-15                                                              
266   206  Jim Gobrail                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:33.0 0:27:57.7 9:01  43  49.3       18       M 41-45                                                              
267   672  Jeff Crawford               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:28:34.2 0:27:58.4 9:01  63  58.1       7        M 61-65                                                              
268   999  Jon Cyrus                   M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:10.6 0:28:01.9 9:03  47  50.7       15       M 46-50                                                              
269   1111 Karen Blake                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:03.3 9:03  63  68.5       2        F 61-65      Dayton Hash House Harriers                              
270   929  Jim Tobe                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:05.8 9:04  35  46.3       22       M 31-35      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
271   148  Jason Geis                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:14.1 0:28:08.3 9:05  17  46.0       29       M 16-20                                                              
272   353  Curtis Ropp                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:08.6 9:05  41  48.3       19       M 41-45                                                              
273   933  Brian Luce                  M      Clarksville            OH    US      0:29:29.7 0:28:09.8 9:05  42  48.6       20       M 41-45                                                              
274   599  Jon Reighley                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:11.0 9:05  36  46.5       15       M 36-40                                                              
275   390  Adam Hebert                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:11.2 9:06  32  45.6       23       M 31-35                                                              
276   1068 Owen Clingner               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:55.1 0:28:11.3 9:06  13  49.2       48       M 11-15                                                              
277   1308 Roger Scott                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:35.2 0:28:11.4 9:06  56  54.2       9        M 56-60                                                              
278   887  Kelsey Mayrand              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:12.1 9:06  30  52.0       10       F 26-30                                                              
279   438  Alex Brokaw                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:46.7 0:28:13.0 9:06  31  45.5       24       M 31-35                                                              
280   596  Ashley.nneel@gmail.com Neel F      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:28:22.1 0:28:13.6 9:06  40  53.5       8        F 36-40                                                              
281   1031 Mark Thompson               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:18.1 0:28:14.7 9:07  61  56.5       8        M 61-65                                                              
282   781  Brigitte Eric               F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:31:21.9 0:28:18.9 9:08  33  52.0       8        F 31-35      OrthoAdvantage                                          
283   1090 Danielle Laney              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:20.6 9:09  31  51.8       9        F 31-35      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
284   1306 Cory Boyes                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:23.5 0:28:20.9 9:09  33  45.5       25       M 31-35                                                              
285   344  Steven Kocol                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:51.0 0:28:24.7 9:10  30  45.1       25       M 26-30                                                              
286   345  Haley Kocol                 F      Centerville            OH    US      0:30:50.2 0:28:25.1 9:10  28  51.7       11       F 26-30                                                              
287   660  O. Tuinstra                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:31.3 0:28:25.2 9:10  12  50.1       49       M 11-15                                                              
288   1353 Jordan Todd                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:54.1 0:28:28.5 9:11  26  51.5       12       F 26-30                                                              
289   896  Niki Marengo                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:51.0 0:28:28.9 9:11  45  54.9       11       F 41-45                                                              
290   1033 Kurt Althouse               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:34.0 9:13  48  50.2       16       M 46-50      Team Vandalia                                           
291   889  Rob Schultz                 M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:34.6 9:13  52  51.8       9        M 51-55                                                              
292   337  H. Borchers                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:36.2 9:14  7   63.0       3        M 1-10                                                               
293   615  Ray Miller                  M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:40.5 0:28:37.9 9:14  45  48.9       21       M 41-45                                                              
294   9    Joseph Moore                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:49.4 0:28:39.4 9:15  26  44.7       26       M 26-30      Cycling Fanatics                                        
295   336  Bradley Borchers            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:43.0 9:16  42  47.7       22       M 41-45                                                              
296   554  Jennifer Rosson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:11.4 0:28:45.3 9:17  43  53.5       12       F 41-45                                                              
297   522  Zac Rosson                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:46.6 9:17  41  47.2       23       M 41-45                                                              
298   342  Nora Herwick                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:10.0 0:28:48.9 9:18  46  54.8       3        F 46-50                                                              
299   932  Zachary Feltner             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:28:48.9 9:18  19  44.5       30       M 16-20                                                              
300   1021 Jovoné Lewis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:50.0 9:18  52  58.4       2        F 51-55                                                              
301   866  Adam Vukovich               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:09.9 0:28:51.0 9:18  13  48.0       50       M 11-15      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
302   1345 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:29:01.9 0:28:51.0 9:18  39  52.0       9        F 36-40                                                              
303   1356 Alexander Kobzik            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:51.0 9:18  35  45.1       26       M 31-35                                                              
304   1180 Mike Mcconkey               M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:29:19.9 0:28:52.0 9:19  49  50.1       17       M 46-50                                                              
305   622  Russ Johns                  M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:29:24.2 0:28:52.4 9:19  64  56.7       9        M 61-65                                                              
306   924  Andrew Smith                M      Rutland                VT    US      0:29:30.1 0:28:52.9 9:19  32  44.5       27       M 31-35                                                              
307   494  Anthony Maiorano            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:54.2 9:19  27  44.3       27       M 26-30                                                              
308   166  C. Gutierrez                F      New Madison            OH    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:54.8 9:20  12  56.5       11       F 11-15                                                              
309   867  Stephanie Vukovich          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:54.9 9:20  38  51.7       10       F 36-40      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
310   925  Kelsey Smith                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:33.5 0:28:55.0 9:20  30  50.8       13       F 26-30                                                              
311   167  E. Gutierrez                M      New Madison            OH    US      0:29:11.3 0:28:57.5 9:20  8   58.5       4        M 1-10                                                               
312   1057 Darryl Byrd                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:02.1 0:28:57.8 9:21  25  44.2       12       M 21-25                                                              
313   645  Addyson Godwin              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:29:12.1 0:28:59.4 9:21  17  51.5       6        F 16-20                                                              
314   117  Jackson Godwin              M      TROY                   OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:59.8 9:21  17  44.6       31       M 16-20                                                              
315   993  Amy Byers                   F                                   US      0:29:29.7 0:29:00.1 9:21  41  52.3       13       F 41-45                                                              
316   67   Richard Gedaka              M      Moraine                OH    US      0:32:20.1 0:29:03.1 9:22  43  47.5       24       M 41-45                                                              
317   562  Nicholas Mueller            M      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:03.2 9:22  22  44.1       13       M 21-25                                                              
318   849  Elisa Marelli               F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:22.5 0:29:05.6 9:23  27  50.5       14       F 26-30                                                              
319   652  Marie Thompson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:32.2 0:29:08.4 9:24  60  63.5       3        F 56-60                                                              
320   321  Wendy Pate                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:13.6 0:29:08.6 9:24  42  52.4       14       F 41-45                                                              
321   324  Zachary Pate                M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:13.8 0:29:08.7 9:24  42  47.0       25       M 41-45                                                              
322   359  Tim Wyatt                   M      Troy                   OH    US      0:29:32.5 0:29:09.3 9:24  43  47.3       26       M 41-45                                                              
323   702  Anna Fernandez              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:25.1 0:29:11.0 9:25  39  51.4       11       F 36-40                                                              
324   51   Glenn Millward              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:54.6 0:29:14.1 9:26  35  44.5       28       M 31-35                                                              
325   1423 Kristin Dorsey              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:14.9 9:26  31  50.2       10       F 31-35                                                              
326   1059 Chris Massey                M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:35:11.0 0:29:15.0 9:26  44  47.5       27       M 41-45      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
327   177  Jace Robinson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:15.5 9:26  27  43.8       28       M 26-30                                                              
328   1364 Sydney Patrick              F      Maineville             OH    US      0:31:11.4 0:29:16.3 9:27  22  50.1       4        F 21-25                                                              
329   1413 Anna White                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:16.8 9:27  25  50.1       5        F 21-25                                                              
330   203  Sarah George                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:01.2 0:29:17.6 9:27  31  50.1       11       F 31-35                                                              
331   1301 Karl Allwerdt               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:18.1 9:27  49  49.3       18       M 46-50                                                              
332   361  Nathan Wyatt                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:18.1 9:27  14  46.2       51       M 11-15                                                              
333   444  Luke Whitaker               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:19.8 9:28  42  46.7       28       M 41-45                                                              
334   548  Emilio Talipan              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:19.9 9:28  40  46.0       16       M 36-40                                                              
335   840  Kersti Cyrus                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:26.5 0:29:20.9 9:28  47  54.3       4        F 46-50                                                              
336   246  Essence Thornton            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:22.5 9:29  19  50.0       7        F 16-20      Thornton                                                
337   224  John Funk                   M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:03.4 0:29:22.7 9:29  25  43.6       14       M 21-25                                                              
338   306  Rod Shelton                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:26.4 9:30  70  59.0       2        M 66-70                                                              
339   586  Madeline Schindler          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:27.0 9:30  13  54.3       12       F 11-15                                                              
340   591  Nicholas Schindler          M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:27.6 9:30  43  46.8       29       M 41-45                                                              
341   305  Alicia Niebauer             F      Loveland               OH    US      0:30:05.1 0:29:28.5 9:30  43  52.2       15       F 41-45                                                              
342   303  Michael Niebauer            M      Loveland               OH    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:29.2 9:31  45  47.5       30       M 41-45                                                              
343   178  C. Cusick                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:33.2 9:32  12  48.2       52       M 11-15                                                              
344   179  Brittany Cusick             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:34.0 9:32  40  51.0       12       F 36-40                                                              
345   1358 Chelsea Raterman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:34.4 9:32  28  49.6       15       F 26-30                                                              
346   997  Christopher Ward            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:38.7 9:34  39  45.2       17       M 36-40                                                              
347   862  John Kauflin                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:26.9 0:29:39.4 9:34  55  51.2       10       M 51-55                                                              
348   1055 Nikolaus Foeckler           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:43.4 0:29:39.9 9:34  30  43.2       29       M 26-30                                                              
349   1388 Marcia Evers                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:29.4 0:29:41.5 9:35  47  53.7       5        F 46-50                                                              
350   1466 J. Todd                     M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:30:25.1 0:29:42.5 9:35  11  49.6       53       M 11-15                                                              
351   1048 Jeff Mitchell               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:06.0 0:29:44.1 9:36  53  50.2       11       M 51-55                                                              
352   858  Benjamin Johnson            M      Germantown             OH    US      0:30:37.7 0:29:45.9 9:36  22  43.0       15       M 21-25                                                              
353   1324 J. Turner                   M      Carlisle               OH    US      0:31:09.5 0:29:46.2 9:36  9   53.9       5        M 1-10                                                               
354   1172 Steven Jones                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:35.1 0:29:46.3 9:36  58  52.2       10       M 56-60                                                              
355   308  Denise Birdseye             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:17.7 0:29:46.4 9:36  37  50.0       13       F 36-40                                                              
356   689  E. Nartowicz                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:12.3 0:29:46.8 9:36  12  47.9       54       M 11-15                                                              
357   1438 Kristen Bowser              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:08.5 0:29:48.1 9:37  42  51.3       16       F 41-45                                                              
358   436  Frances Coopman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:57.0 0:29:48.6 9:37  33  49.4       12       F 31-35                                                              
359   961  David Conard                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:15.6 0:29:50.3 9:38  44  46.6       31       M 41-45                                                              
360   1000 Hannah Cyrus                F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:57.3 0:29:51.0 9:38  15  51.7       13       F 11-15                                                              
361   329  Angela Pollard              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:01.4 0:29:52.2 9:38  41  50.8       17       F 41-45      Cycling Fanatics                                        
362   1468 Ashley Brown                F      Daytonn                OH    US      0:31:10.0 0:29:52.8 9:38  38  50.0       14       F 36-40                                                              
363   594  A. Neel                     F      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:54.2 9:39  11  55.9       14       F 11-15                                                              
364   595  Dennis Neel                 M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:54.2 9:39  53  49.9       12       M 51-55                                                              
365   848  Joe Godbey                  M                                           0:30:28.1 0:29:57.9 9:40  47  47.5       19       M 46-50                                                              
366   1461 E. Ross                     F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:30:13.0 0:29:59.5 9:40  11  55.8       15       F 11-15                                                              
367   347  Jimmy Douglas               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:00.1 9:41  53  49.7       13       M 51-55                                                              
368   988  Michael Corbly              M      West Chester           OH    US      0:30:14.3 0:30:01.3 9:41  32  42.8       29       M 31-35                                                              
369   1460 Hannah Ross                 F      MIAMISBURG             OH    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:01.3 9:41  45  52.1       18       F 41-45                                                              
370   1112 Joseph Mccartan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:59.9 0:30:01.9 9:41  39  44.6       18       M 36-40                                                              
371   58   JoAnne Gurr                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:02.4 9:41                 1        No Age Given                                                         
372   897  Conner Sweeney              M      DaytonWest Carrollton  OH    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:03.4 9:42  19  42.7       32       M 16-20                                                              
373   128  Joseph Strateger            M      Englewood              OH    US      0:31:54.4 0:30:04.5 9:42  34  43.0       30       M 31-35      Team Ideal Image                                        
374   853  Kevin Stewart               M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:09.3 9:44  38  44.1       19       M 36-40                                                              
375   998  Mary Lopez                  F      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:10.3 9:44  43  51.0       19       F 41-45                                                              
376   1464 Ellen Todd                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:13.9 9:45  50  54.4       6        F 46-50                                                              
377   77   Zhali Mejia                 F      Franklin               OH    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:18.2 9:47  35  48.8       13       F 31-35                                                              
378   1045 John McCann                 M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:20.5 9:47  46  46.5       20       M 46-50                                                              
379   1046 D. McCann                   M      Charlotte              NC    US      0:30:36.3 0:30:21.0 9:47  12  47.0       55       M 11-15                                                              
380   1340 Sarah Kruse                 F      Woodville              OH    US      0:32:53.9 0:30:25.2 9:49  28  48.3       16       F 26-30                                                              
381   103  Jennie Helton               F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:25.5 9:49  40  49.6       15       F 36-40                                                              
382   349  Yuka Adams                  F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:33:17.7 0:30:27.2 9:49  35  48.5       14       F 31-35                                                              
383   888  Gregg Gooding               M      Jackson Center         OH    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:28.8 9:50  67  55.3       3        M 66-70                                                              
384   1133 Brian Szabo                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:33:03.9 0:30:31.5 9:51  44  45.6       32       M 41-45                                                              
385   412  Thomas O'Brien              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:32.3 9:51  53  48.9       14       M 51-55                                                              
386   1381 Jack Griner                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:47.9 0:30:36.4 9:52  30  41.8       30       M 26-30                                                              
387   180  Adrianna Cason              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:35.7 0:30:37.0 9:53  24  47.9       6        F 21-25                                                              
388   688  Justin HARMON               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:35.5 0:30:37.4 9:53  43  45.0       33       M 41-45                                                              
389   1414 Zack Hewitt                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:38.7 9:53  27  41.8       31       M 26-30                                                              
390   446  Kristi Dees                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:34.6 0:30:39.2 9:53  42  49.8       20       F 41-45                                                              
391   79   Charles Pytel               M      Enon                   OH    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:40.9 9:54  66  54.4       4        M 66-70                                                              
392   154  Bruce Robson                M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:33:55.5 0:30:41.1 9:54  59  51.1       11       M 56-60                                                              
393   1424 Brittany Jagdfeld           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:00.3 0:30:43.0 9:55  34  48.0       15       F 31-35                                                              
394   949  Max Holt                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:49.7 0:30:43.6 9:55  14  44.1       56       M 11-15      Oakwood High School XC                                  
395   280  Terry Pellegrino            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:31.2 0:30:46.2 9:56  51  47.7       15       M 51-55                                                              
396   88   Leah Sams                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:04.6 0:30:49.3 9:57  35  48.0       16       F 31-35                                                              
397   11   A. Long                     F      Beavercreek township   OH    US      0:31:26.5 0:30:52.2 9:57  10  55.6       2        F 1-10                                                               
398   878  Annie Fedders               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:55.6 0:30:54.7 9:58  27  47.5       17       F 26-30      Dragon This Morning.                                    
399   1355 Destiny Sage                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:19.8 0:30:54.8 9:58  28  47.5       18       F 26-30                                                              
400   879  Katie Schuster              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:55.6 0:30:55.0 9:58  27  47.5       19       F 26-30      Dragon This Morning.                                    
401   839  S. DeHart                   M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:31:04.7 0:30:57.0 9:59  12  46.0       57       M 11-15                                                              
402   881  Kyren Gantt, Jr.            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:20.2 0:30:57.4 9:59  14  43.7       58       M 11-15                                                              
403   882  Kyren Gantt                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:58.3 9:59  34  41.8       31       M 31-35                                                              
404   1122 Jennifer Miller             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:17.2 0:30:59.1 10:00 30  47.4       20       F 26-30                                                              
405   118  Allie Brazie                F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:31:26.0 0:30:59.7 10:00 25  47.4       7        F 21-25                                                              
406   976  Beth Burroughs              F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:31:24.3 0:31:00.1 10:00 38  48.2       16       F 36-40                                                              
407   123  Dan Benasutti               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:32:22.9 0:31:00.3 10:00 38  48.2       17       F 36-40      Team Ideal Image                                        
408   624  Sara Pierce                 F      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:03.7 10:01 36  47.7       18       F 36-40                                                              
409   923  Sophia Lopez                F                                           0:31:25.8 0:31:04.6 10:01 13  51.5       16       F 11-15                                                              
410   871  Maggie LaSelle              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:37.0 0:31:07.3 10:02 36  47.6       19       F 36-40                                                              
411   872  JP Gregory                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:37.1 0:31:07.4 10:02 37  42.4       20       M 36-40                                                              
412   396  Teagan Williams             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:09.3 10:03 13  44.5       59       M 11-15                                                              
413   1043 A. Vecchi                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:10.1 10:03 11  47.3       60       M 11-15                                                              
414   395  Chris Klamser-Williams      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:11.3 10:04 47  45.6       21       M 46-50                                                              
415   920  G. Lopez                    F      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:14.1 10:05 12  52.3       17       F 11-15                                                              
416   1106 A. Butler                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:14.2 10:05 12  52.3       18       F 11-15                                                              
417   1107 Melissa Butler              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:41.3 0:31:14.8 10:05 45  50.1       21       F 41-45                                                              
418   911  Chase Savoy                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:50.0 0:31:17.8 10:06 31  41.0       32       M 31-35                                                              
419   297  Cherie Moses                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:39.7 0:31:18.2 10:06 52  53.8       3        F 51-55                                                              
420   763  Brian Ragland               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:22.6 0:31:18.6 10:06 47  45.4       22       M 46-50      5 Rivers Running Team                                   
421   1041 Christopher Vecchi          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:00.5 0:31:19.4 10:06 37  42.1       21       M 36-40                                                              
422   1446 Ron Argabright Sr.          M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:32:04.1 0:31:21.8 10:07 79  64.4       1        M 76-80                                                              
423   706  LuAnne Holzapfel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:09.5 0:31:21.9 10:07 57  56.9       4        F 56-60                                                              
424   518  Ayden McKenzie              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:22.6 10:07 13  44.2       61       M 11-15                                                              
425   1189 Hannah Stickel              F      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:28.1 10:09 23  46.6       8        F 21-25                                                              
426   26   Jodi Budde                  F      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:49.4 0:31:29.2 10:09 40  47.9       20       F 36-40                                                              
427   325  Jim McKinnon                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:37.0 0:31:29.3 10:09 48  45.5       23       M 46-50      Cycling Fanatics                                        
428   142  Jeff Evans                  M      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:49.5 0:31:29.3 10:09 40  42.8       22       M 36-40                                                              
429   1459 Adrian Taylor               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:54.9 0:31:30.4 10:10 49  45.9       24       M 46-50                                                              
430   890  Will Graver                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:32.3 10:10 40  42.8       23       M 36-40                                                              
431   1362 Jordan Robinson             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:32:55.4 0:31:34.7 10:11 29  40.6       32       M 26-30                                                              
432   1181 Tom McConkey                M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:31:56.7 0:31:36.3 10:12 52  46.8       16       M 51-55                                                              
433   1086 Kimberly Martineau          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:10.5 0:31:43.3 10:14 47  50.2       7        F 46-50                                                              
434   1085 David Martineau             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:33:10.9 0:31:43.7 10:14 41  42.8       34       M 41-45                                                              
435   310  Colin Monroe                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:32.4 0:31:44.0 10:14 23  40.4       16       M 21-25                                                              
436   486  Tracey Kornau               F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:44.2 10:14 54  54.3       4        F 51-55                                                              
437   485  Joseph Kornau               M      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:32:06.5 0:31:44.2 10:14 58  49.0       12       M 56-60                                                              
438   57   Alan Pippenger              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:45.3 0:31:47.0 10:15 64  51.6       10       M 61-65                                                              
439   68   Justin Stephens             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:35:05.1 0:31:48.1 10:16 39  42.1       24       M 36-40                                                              
440   1435 Diane Cook                  F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:32:39.1 0:31:48.8 10:16 68  64.5       1        F 66-70                                                              
441   1174 John Boyle                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:24.9 0:31:51.3 10:17 50  45.7       25       M 46-50                                                              
442   635  Lyndsey Truman              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:51.7 0:31:53.3 10:17 35  46.4       17       F 31-35                                                              
443   215  Santiago Perez              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:40.9 0:31:54.4 10:18 41  42.6       35       M 41-45                                                              
444   779  Anthony Kowalczyk           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:06.9 0:31:56.4 10:18 20  40.1       33       M 16-20                                                              
445   1195 Keith Rountree              M      Fayetteville           GA    US      0:32:45.0 0:31:57.8 10:19 70  54.4       5        M 66-70                                                              
446   214  Maria Perez                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:44.5 0:31:58.0 10:19 32  46.0       18       F 31-35                                                              
447   847  Ken Ecoffey                 M      Mason                  OH    US      0:34:33.5 0:32:06.9 10:22 58  48.4       13       M 56-60                                                              
448   490  Christopher Allen           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:09.1 0:32:09.0 10:22 38  41.3       25       M 36-40                                                              
449   678  Nick Loper                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:19.5 0:32:09.7 10:22 42  42.6       36       M 41-45                                                              
450   1170 Halie House                 F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:34:54.6 0:32:10.9 10:23 28  45.6       21       F 26-30                                                              
451   682  Joseph Schubert             M      SpringboroSpringboro   OH    US      0:33:14.8 0:32:16.0 10:25 58  48.2       14       M 56-60                                                              
452   857  Marissa Bisping             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:33:07.0 0:32:17.8 10:25 20  45.4       8        F 16-20                                                              
453   593  Joseph Von Holle            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:56.6 0:32:18.2 10:25 66  51.6       6        M 66-70                                                              
454   405  Mark Edsall                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:11.9 0:32:18.6 10:25 20  39.7       34       M 16-20      Sparky                                                  
455   1382 Eric Niehaus                M      Liberty Twp            OH    US      0:33:18.3 0:32:19.9 10:26 35  40.2       33       M 31-35                                                              
456   1436 Paulette Larson             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:24.7 10:27 73  68.0       1        F 71-75                                                              
457   530  B. Reinhart                 M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:56.7 0:32:25.4 10:28 9   49.5       6        M 1-10                                                               
458   112  Mike Maurer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:13.7 0:32:27.4 10:28 51  45.3       17       M 51-55                                                              
459   59   Christopher Goins           M      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:20.7 0:32:29.5 10:29 43  42.4       37       M 41-45                                                              
460   794  Marie Begg                  F      Troy                   OH    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:30.2 10:29 50  50.6       8        F 46-50                                                              
461   285  M. Collier                  M      Powell                 OH    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:30.7 10:29 10  47.2       7        M 1-10                                                               
462   288  Bethany Collier             F      Powell                 OH    US      0:33:20.4 0:32:31.7 10:30 36  45.6       21       F 36-40                                                              
463   531  Megan Reinhart              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:33:03.7 0:32:33.0 10:30 40  46.4       22       F 36-40                                                              
464   705  Jay Holzapfel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:16.4 0:32:34.1 10:30 29  39.3       33       M 26-30                                                              
465   1036 Melissa McCartan            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:34.8 0:32:36.9 10:31 39  46.0       23       F 36-40                                                              
466   974  G. Yeager                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:28.2 0:32:42.6 10:33 10  46.9       8        M 1-10                                                               
467   542  Elaine Gladeau              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:33:00.0 0:32:43.4 10:33 57  54.5       5        F 56-60                                                              
468   829  Amy Rohde                   F      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:26.9 0:32:47.7 10:35 46  48.1       9        F 46-50                                                              
469   499  Victor Morales              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:34:02.4 0:32:47.8 10:35 26  39.0       34       M 26-30      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
470   403  Marissa Pellegrino          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:33.5 0:32:49.2 10:35 21  44.7       9        F 21-25                                                              
471   693  Sydney Taylor               F                                           0:33:28.3 0:32:51.7 10:36 16  46.1       9        F 16-20                                                              
472   307  Christine Bush              F      Clayton                OH    US      0:33:45.7 0:32:53.2 10:37 41  46.1       22       F 41-45                                                              
473   304  Shana Evans                 F      Clayton                OH    US      0:33:46.2 0:32:53.5 10:37 49  49.5       10       F 46-50                                                              
474   715  Andrew Lochner              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:38.8 0:32:55.7 10:37 13  42.1       62       M 11-15                                                              
475   659  Ron Reitz                   M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:33:30.4 0:32:56.3 10:38 76  57.8       2        M 76-80                                                              
476   714  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:34:38.8 0:32:56.4 10:38 46  47.9       11       F 46-50                                                              
477   93   Joshua Carroll              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:35:31.7 0:32:59.4 10:39 32  38.9       34       M 31-35                                                              
478   605  Alex Davis                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:32.5 0:32:59.8 10:39 34  44.7       19       F 31-35                                                              
479   1123 Christopher Miller          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:22.8 0:33:03.3 10:40 29  38.7       35       M 26-30                                                              
480   1008 Bryan Ritze                 M      Germantown             OH    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:03.4 10:40 38  40.2       26       M 36-40                                                              
481   1065 Rebecca Keller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:36.8 0:33:03.5 10:40 68  62.1       2        F 66-70                                                              
482   834  Phillip Donovan             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:05.1 10:40 33  39.0       35       M 31-35                                                              
483   544  J. Webber                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:22.6 0:33:05.4 10:40 12  43.1       63       M 11-15                                                              
484   992  LeAnne Stiver               F      New Paris              OH    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:06.2 10:41 50  49.7       12       F 46-50                                                              
485   1421 E. Studebaker               M      sidney                 OH    US      0:33:40.3 0:33:11.4 10:42 9   48.4       9        M 1-10                                                               
486   1420 Dean wintrow                M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:12.3 10:43 51  44.2       18       M 51-55                                                              
487   804  Shelbie Harvey              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:57.4 0:33:24.1 10:46 28  43.9       22       F 26-30                                                              
488   1357 Melanie Fox                 F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:36:24.2 0:33:30.7 10:49 35  44.1       20       F 31-35                                                              
489   500  Sara Conley                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:43.3 0:33:31.7 10:49 45  46.7       23       F 41-45                                                              
490   129  Deanna McLaughlin           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:32.6 10:49 51  49.6       5        F 51-55                                                              
491   1391 Steve Fortener              M                                   US      0:35:55.2 0:33:33.7 10:50 59  46.7       15       M 56-60                                                              
492   742  Debra Lowe                  F      Daytonts               OH    US      0:34:29.7 0:33:36.0 10:50 49  48.5       13       F 46-50                                                              
493   160  Kelly Schilling             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:34:41.5 0:33:36.0 10:50 41  45.2       24       F 41-45                                                              
494   1467 Austin Thompson             M      Daytonn                OH    US      0:35:00.0 0:33:36.2 10:50 36  39.0       27       M 36-40                                                              
495   1051 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:34:37.2 0:33:36.5 10:50 26  43.7       23       F 26-30                                                              
496   158  Hannah Grottke              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:36.5 10:50 25  43.7       10       F 21-25      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
497   1049 Brandon Rogers              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:36.7 0:33:36.6 10:51 26  38.1       36       M 26-30                                                              
498   1304 M. Gathany                  M      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:39.5 10:51 12  42.3       64       M 11-15                                                              
499   807  Austin Barrow               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:42.1 10:52 20  38.0       35       M 16-20                                                              
500   492  Julie Lawson-Kennedy        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:35.4 0:33:43.6 10:53 57  52.9       6        F 56-60                                                              
501   559  Angelina Smith              F      celina                 OH    US      0:34:30.5 0:33:43.9 10:53 48  47.7       14       F 46-50                                                              
502   223  Stephanie Richardson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.9 0:33:45.0 10:53 51  49.3       6        F 51-55                                                              
503   904  Joshua Mallets              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.1 0:33:45.8 10:53 20  38.0       36       M 16-20                                                              
504   903  Regan Smith                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:00.5 0:33:46.1 10:54 20  43.5       10       F 16-20                                                              
505   1454 Rick Knife                  M      Casstown               OH    US      0:34:21.9 0:33:49.9 10:55 69  50.8       7        M 66-70                                                              
506   1310 Amanda Arts                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:33.1 0:33:50.3 10:55 23  43.4       11       F 21-25                                                              
507   967  Elena Rodriguez             F      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:34:07.0 0:33:51.0 10:55 14  46.3       19       F 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights-Girls XC                       
508   700  Maria Mitter                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:49.3 0:33:52.1 10:56 27  43.3       24       F 26-30                                                              
509   683  Kathleen Petty              F      Milford                OH    US      0:34:50.5 0:33:54.6 10:56 27  43.3       25       F 26-30                                                              
510   427  Jeffrey Tkach               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:57.0 10:57 59  46.2       16       M 56-60                                                              
511   919  John Hadley                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:02.7 0:33:58.3 10:58 58  45.8       17       M 56-60                                                              
512   972  Kerrie Schutte              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:44.2 0:33:59.6 10:58 38  43.9       24       F 36-40                                                              
513   1006 Heather Neitman             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:04.0 10:59 37  43.7       25       F 36-40                                                              
514   844  Jim Glesige                 M      Loveland               OH    US      0:37:32.6 0:34:04.6 11:00 66  49.0       8        M 66-70                                                              
515   975  Katy Dapal                  F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:52.3 0:34:05.5 11:00 32  43.1       21       F 31-35      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
516   1147 Matt Ratermann              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:02.9 0:34:05.7 11:00 29  37.6       37       M 26-30                                                              
517   721  CJ Strong                   M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:39.1 0:34:06.0 11:00 26  37.6       38       M 26-30      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
518   198  Mike Shearer                M      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:52.9 0:34:08.3 11:01 50  42.7       26       M 46-50                                                              
519   119  Francisco Leon-Gomez        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:35:21.0 0:34:11.3 11:02 27  37.5       39       M 26-30                                                              
520   937  Mallorie Jones              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:28.1 0:34:13.0 11:02 30  42.9       26       F 26-30                                                              
521   720  Megan Strong                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:47.5 0:34:15.5 11:03 24  42.8       12       F 21-25      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
522   1416 Kelly Grimm                 F      Madeira                OH    US      0:34:59.9 0:34:18.3 11:04 52  49.1       7        F 51-55                                                              
523   1427 Dalton Sparks               M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:35:32.6 0:34:21.3 11:05 13  40.3       65       M 11-15                                                              
524   399  P. Carnes                   M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:37:53.3 0:34:22.3 11:05 12  41.5       66       M 11-15                                                              
525   1359 Margaret West               F      Franklin               OH    US      0:37:04.6 0:34:31.1 11:08 65  57.1       3        F 61-65                                                              
526   523  Michael Campbell            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:01.5 0:34:32.2 11:08 17  37.5       37       M 16-20                                                              
527   517  Jill Campbell               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:01.5 0:34:33.1 11:09 58  52.2       7        F 56-60                                                              
528   965  Luisa Sandoval              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:35:13.8 0:34:36.5 11:10 36  42.8       26       F 36-40                                                              
529   400  Richard Carnes              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:11.1 0:34:41.5 11:11 47  41.0       27       M 46-50                                                              
530   1096 Allie Oswalt                F      Laura                  OH    US      0:35:16.3 0:34:42.0 11:12 35  42.6       22       F 31-35                                                              
531   1098 M. Thurston                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:53.3 0:34:46.3 11:13 10  44.1       10       M 1-10                                                               
532   1151 Kelly Berger                F      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:15.4 0:34:47.0 11:13 30  42.2       27       F 26-30                                                              
533   1154 Tyler Gates                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:14.8 0:34:47.6 11:13 22  36.8       17       M 21-25                                                              
534   1067 Brian Clingner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:32.4 0:34:47.9 11:14 47  40.9       28       M 46-50                                                              
535   1069 Lily Clingner               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:32.0 0:34:48.4 11:14 16  43.6       11       F 16-20                                                              
536   560  Tri Nguyen                  M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:37:25.3 0:34:48.5 11:14 32  36.9       36       M 31-35                                                              
537   1329 Caleb Hannon                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:35:37.2 0:34:54.3 11:16 15  38.1       67       M 11-15                                                              
538   747  Matt Hoblit                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:04.0 0:35:02.9 11:18 28  36.5       40       M 26-30                                                              
539   960  Jeffrey Cox                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:05.2 11:19 60  45.1       18       M 56-60      Team RWB                                                
540   1185 A. Razvi                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:05.3 11:19 7   51.3       11       M 1-10                                                               
541   959  Linda Steinmetz             F      Germantown             OH    US      0:35:41.6 0:35:05.5 11:19 57  50.8       8        F 56-60      Team RWB                                                
542   1184 Saleem Razvi                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:53.6 0:35:06.0 11:19 40  38.4       28       M 36-40                                                              
543   1131 Jeffrey Baron               M      Union City             IN    US      0:38:54.7 0:35:06.8 11:20 55  43.2       19       M 51-55                                                              
544   34   Nicole Miller               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:35:53.4 0:35:12.1 11:21 55  49.5       8        F 51-55                                                              
545   476  Chad Larson                 M      Brookville             OH    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:15.5 11:22 46  40.0       29       M 46-50                                                              
546   96   Elizabeth Carroll           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:56.0 0:35:23.4 11:25 32  41.5       23       F 31-35                                                              
547   1343 Ashley Mohler               F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:36:44.9 0:35:30.0 11:27 27  41.3       28       F 26-30      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
548   939  Tyler Vonderhaar            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:25.2 0:35:31.1 11:27 26  36.1       41       M 26-30                                                              
549   1341 Natalie Henningsen          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:38:35.1 0:35:41.0 11:31 34  41.3       24       F 31-35                                                              
550   265  Cassidy Tuttle              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:40.2 0:35:49.7 11:33 21  41.0       13       F 21-25                                                              
551   200  Jim Bartosik                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:17.8 0:35:53.5 11:35 60  44.1       19       M 56-60                                                              
552   465  Tansey Hefner               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:38:55.5 0:35:53.6 11:35 27  40.9       29       F 26-30                                                              
553   258  Philip Donnell              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:06.8 0:35:58.2 11:36 30  35.6       42       M 26-30                                                              
554   540  TIMOTHY NEEDHAM             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:49.4 0:35:58.8 11:36 39  37.2       29       M 36-40                                                              
555   784  A. Watkins                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:15.4 0:36:01.6 11:37 10  47.7       3        F 1-10       OrthoAdvantage                                          
556   680  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:37:06.9 0:36:02.1 11:37 39  37.2       30       M 36-40                                                              
557   679  K. Sayer                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:02.4 11:38 10  47.6       4        F 1-10                                                               
558   787  Lisa Blair                  F      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:17.2 0:36:03.1 11:38 38  41.4       27       F 36-40      OrthoAdvantage                                          
559   109  K. Sibrel                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:46.3 0:36:04.0 11:38 9   48.9       5        F 1-10                                                               
560   1197 Joe Nadeau                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:37.5 0:36:04.5 11:38 48  39.7       30       M 46-50                                                              
561   110  JASON SIBREL                M      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:04.5 11:38 39  37.1       31       M 36-40                                                              
562   367  Erin Crotty                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:15.1 0:36:05.1 11:38 27  40.7       30       F 26-30                                                              
563   404  Mary Edsall                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:00.7 0:36:07.5 11:39 58  49.9       9        F 56-60      Sparky                                                  
564   898  Sarah Sweeney               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:08.7 11:40 42  42.3       25       F 41-45                                                              
565   364  Tina Ault                   F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:36:53.1 0:36:09.4 11:40 62  52.4       4        F 61-65                                                              
566   467  Elizabeth Generas           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:09.7 11:40 39  41.5       28       F 36-40                                                              
567   426  Brian Roberts               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:10.0 11:40 49  40.0       31       M 46-50                                                              
568   760  P. Ericson                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:53.2 0:36:11.1 11:40 12  45.2       20       F 11-15                                                              
569   469  Robert Muhammad             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:55.3 0:36:11.5 11:40 51  40.6       20       M 51-55                                                              
570   363  Jamie Connor                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:11.8 11:41 39  41.5       29       F 36-40                                                              
571   926  Paige Long                  F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:38:24.0 0:36:13.7 11:41 29  40.5       31       F 26-30                                                              
572   677  Noah Loper                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:25.4 0:36:15.3 11:42 13  38.2       68       M 11-15                                                              
573   312  Tiffany Allnutt             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:30.3 0:36:15.9 11:42 33  40.6       25       F 31-35                                                              
574   759  Marissa Ericson             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:59.1 0:36:17.0 11:42 40  41.6       30       F 36-40                                                              
575   921  Scott Moss                  M      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:39:14.9 0:36:17.1 11:42 50  40.2       32       M 46-50                                                              
576   374  Steve Strawser              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:46.2 0:36:18.1 11:43 55  41.8       21       M 51-55                                                              
577   914  K. Romine                   F      Brookville             OH    US      0:37:34.2 0:36:20.0 11:43 12  45.0       21       F 11-15                                                              
578   1327 L. Hannon                   M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:04.2 0:36:20.7 11:43 12  39.2       69       M 11-15                                                              
579   623  Aaron Pierce                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:36:53.2 0:36:20.9 11:44 39  36.8       32       M 36-40                                                              
580   913  K. Romine                   M      Brookville             OH    US      0:37:34.0 0:36:21.0 11:44 11  40.6       70       M 11-15                                                              
581   369  Dan Darragh                 M      Franklin               OH    US      0:38:41.4 0:36:21.8 11:44 78  54.4       3        M 76-80                                                              
582   1331 Brian Hannon                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:05.7 0:36:22.6 11:44 40  37.1       33       M 36-40                                                              
583   1326 N. Hannon                   M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:05.9 0:36:22.9 11:44 9   44.1       12       M 1-10                                                               
584   912  Kyle Romine                 M      Brookville             OH    US      0:37:38.2 0:36:24.4 11:45 37  36.2       34       M 36-40                                                              
585   767  Robert Collins              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:07.1 0:36:28.3 11:46 78  54.2       4        M 76-80                                                              
586   1380 Tim Brown                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:40.2 0:36:28.8 11:46 30  35.1       43       M 26-30                                                              
587   1192 Michael Mazer               M      Liberty TWP            OH    US      0:39:50.0 0:36:29.0 11:46 68  46.6       9        M 66-70                                                              
588   50   Jeff Gurr                   M      Springboro             OH    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:32.6 11:47 53  40.8       22       M 51-55                                                              
589   357  Jacque Fisher               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:17.3 0:36:33.5 11:48 56  48.2       10       F 56-60                                                              
590   487  Kara Devlin                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:37.1 11:49 26  40.1       32       F 26-30                                                              
591   1348 Hayley Bricker              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:52.8 0:36:39.3 11:49 31  40.0       26       F 31-35                                                              
592   1350 David Bricker               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:53.1 0:36:40.0 11:50 32  35.0       37       M 31-35                                                              
593   761  Debbie Mowery               F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:38:01.6 0:36:43.1 11:51 51  45.3       9        F 51-55                                                              
594   582  Tracey Butt                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:45.3 0:36:45.6 11:51 47  43.4       15       F 46-50                                                              
595   233  H. Long                     F      Beavercreek township   OH    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:46.9 11:52 10  46.7       6        F 1-10                                                               
596   232  Brian Long                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:23.8 0:36:48.7 11:52 46  38.3       33       M 46-50                                                              
597   332  Patricia Back               F      Carlisle               OH    US      0:37:28.9 0:36:49.2 11:53 53  46.3       10       F 51-55                                                              
598   320  Randy Back                  M      Carlisle               OH    US      0:37:30.0 0:36:50.2 11:53 54  40.8       23       M 51-55                                                              
599   448  Karmyni Van Pelt            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:50.6 11:53 16  41.2       12       F 16-20                                                              
600   541  Ted Gladeau                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:11.1 0:36:54.6 11:54 61  43.3       11       M 61-65                                                              
601   249  B. Luedtke                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:59.2 0:36:56.5 11:55 7   48.8       13       M 1-10                                                               
602   520  Wyatt McKenzie              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:30.8 0:37:01.3 11:57 13  37.4       71       M 11-15                                                              
603   1141 Eric Vinande                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:39:01.0 0:37:02.4 11:57 46  38.1       34       M 46-50                                                              
604   743  Rob Thurber                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:29.4 0:37:03.6 11:57 42  36.9       38       M 41-45                                                              
605   1325 Barry Wilson                M      Middletown             OH    US      0:38:39.9 0:37:09.8 11:59 59  42.2       20       M 56-60                                                              
606   250  Katie Luedtke               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:15.1 0:37:12.7 12:00 40  40.6       31       F 36-40                                                              
607   1091 Jason Hallmark              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:53.6 0:37:13.1 12:00 49  38.8       35       M 46-50                                                              
608   237  Richard McCray              M      Somerville             OH    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:15.8 12:01 73  48.6       1        M 71-75                                                              
609   990  Traci Spalding              F      New Paris              OH    US      0:38:05.4 0:37:19.9 12:03 43  41.2       26       F 41-45                                                              
610   150  A. Czeiszperger             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:22.2 12:03 12  43.7       22       F 11-15                                                              
611   801  Annabella Brogan            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:20.0 0:37:22.7 12:03 29  39.3       33       F 26-30                                                              
612   762  Chuck Mowery                M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:38:40.2 0:37:23.0 12:04 54  40.2       24       M 51-55                                                              
613   650  Carol LaPerle               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:47.6 0:37:26.6 12:05 48  43.0       16       F 46-50                                                              
614   90   Kate Ziedses Des Plantes    F      Springboro             OH    US      0:39:53.5 0:37:34.7 12:07 36  39.4       32       F 36-40                                                              
615   95   Kadyzshea Barrios           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:39:54.8 0:37:36.8 12:08 36  39.4       33       F 36-40                                                              
616   1389 Meredith Schock             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:27.9 0:37:38.5 12:09 20  39.0       13       F 16-20                                                              
617   696  Jeff Wittneben              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:12.9 0:37:43.3 12:10 41  36.0       39       M 41-45      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
618   340  Kasie Durham                F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:54.3 0:37:43.4 12:10 20  38.9       14       F 16-20                                                              
619   181  Nichole Cason               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:43.9 0:37:45.5 12:11 46  41.8       17       F 46-50                                                              
620   263  dennis geglein              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:28.6 0:37:49.1 12:12 76  50.3       5        M 76-80                                                              
621   491  Jevon Kennedy               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:37:50.0 12:12 56  40.4       21       M 56-60                                                              
622   1050 Matthew Kelly               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:16.7 0:37:50.7 12:12 37  34.9       35       M 36-40                                                              
623   1054 S. Kelly                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:16.5 0:37:50.7 12:12 9   42.4       14       M 1-10                                                               
624   640  Matthew Hoff                M      Greenville             OH    US      0:38:52.0 0:37:51.0 12:13 34  34.2       38       M 31-35                                                              
625   1334 Mike Scott                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:56.3 0:37:56.3 12:14 55  40.0       25       M 51-55                                                              
626   326  Judith Moore                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:12.2 0:38:01.5 12:16 60  48.6       11       F 56-60                                                              
627   208  Jenn Gobrail                F                                   US      0:39:21.8 0:38:04.0 12:17 43  40.4       27       F 41-45                                                              
628   1385 Kristin Galloway            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.4 0:38:06.3 12:18 46  41.4       18       F 46-50                                                              
629   964  Kristen Brannon             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:43.0 0:38:07.4 12:18 42  40.1       28       F 41-45                                                              
630   632  K. Edem                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:18.5 0:38:14.1 12:20 10  40.1       15       M 1-10                                                               
631   633  Michelle Todoroff           F      PainesvillePainesville OH    US      0:39:19.4 0:38:15.4 12:20 37  38.9       34       F 36-40                                                              
632   634  Douglas Lyon                M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:16.5 12:21 63  42.5       12       M 61-65                                                              
633   1190 Abigail Bertram             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:54.7 0:38:21.9 12:23 23  38.3       14       F 21-25                                                              
634   279  A. McCarrier                M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:41:02.8 0:38:22.9 12:23 8   44.1       16       M 1-10       Gem City Swim, LLC                                      
635   1060 David Bebawy                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:35.9 0:38:30.1 12:25 24  33.3       18       M 21-25                                                              
636   333  Nick Bertke                 M      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:10.5 0:38:30.6 12:25 61  41.5       13       M 61-65                                                              
637   1191 James Griffin               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.0 0:38:31.8 12:26 59  40.7       22       M 56-60                                                              
638   147  Elizabeth Geis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:46.7 0:38:32.7 12:26 55  45.2       11       F 51-55                                                              
639   455  Doug Ottman                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:29.2 0:38:34.1 12:26 65  42.9       14       M 61-65      TeamTOFU                                                
640   915  Kari Romine                 F      Brookville             OH    US      0:39:48.6 0:38:35.8 12:27 34  38.2       27       F 31-35                                                              
641   984  Kris Kronenberg             F      Grove City             OH    US      0:40:18.1 0:38:38.1 12:28 56  45.6       12       F 56-60                                                              
642   402  Sheila Mccarrier            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:19.1 0:38:40.3 12:28 38  38.6       35       F 36-40      Gem City Swim, LLC                                      
643   278  G. McCarrier                M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:41:20.2 0:38:40.3 12:28 10  39.7       17       M 1-10       Gem City Swim, LLC                                      
644   87   Michael Cherry              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:42.0 0:38:41.9 12:29 31  33.1       39       M 31-35      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
645   451  Monique Brisson             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:48.6 0:38:53.5 12:33 38  38.4       36       F 36-40                                                              
646   354  Jen Ropp                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:55.2 0:38:59.1 12:35 35  37.9       28       F 31-35                                                              
647   790  Scott Leopold               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:48.8 0:39:00.2 12:35 48  36.8       36       M 46-50                                                              
648   429  Jason Skinner               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:04.7 0:39:02.5 12:36 45  35.9       40       M 41-45                                                              
649   431  Kimberly Skinner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:04.8 0:39:03.1 12:36 45  40.1       29       F 41-45                                                              
650   488  David Devlin                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:28.8 0:39:05.3 12:37 26  32.8       44       M 26-30                                                              
651   983  Kathy Adams                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:45.8 0:39:05.6 12:37 62  48.5       5        F 61-65                                                              
652   561  Susan Mueller               F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:40:17.1 0:39:14.9 12:40 57  45.5       13       F 56-60                                                              
653   511  L. Rosbough                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:56.7 0:39:25.3 12:43 6   49.5       7        F 1-10                                                               
654   525  Frank Rosbough              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:57.0 0:39:25.5 12:43 46  35.8       37       M 46-50                                                              
655   360  Karla Strawser              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:41:55.3 0:39:26.8 12:43 57  45.2       14       F 56-60                                                              
656   351  T. Adams                    M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:42:23.0 0:39:31.9 12:45 12  36.1       72       M 11-15                                                              
657   193  A. Kremer                   M      Minster                OH    US      0:41:15.5 0:39:33.5 12:46 9   40.6       18       M 1-10                                                               
658   194  Curt Kremer                 M      Minster                OH    US      0:41:15.7 0:39:34.3 12:46 39  33.8       36       M 36-40                                                              
659   196  J. Gall                     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.0 0:39:34.5 12:46 11  42.3       23       F 11-15                                                              
660   195  Jacqueline Gall             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.3 0:39:34.6 12:46 43  38.9       30       F 41-45                                                              
661   82   Bethany Jachimski           F      dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.6 0:39:35.0 12:46 45  39.5       31       F 41-45                                                              
662   251  Marena Tyson                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:09.5 0:39:37.0 12:47 41  38.3       32       F 41-45                                                              
663   75   Adrienne Gudelsky           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:54.3 0:39:42.1 12:48 37  37.5       37       F 36-40                                                              
664   886  Tyler Knoblauch             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:40:12.4 0:39:53.6 12:52 29  32.1       45       M 26-30                                                              
665   192  Charles Kiehborth           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:41:59.0 0:40:04.8 12:56 38  33.2       37       M 36-40                                                              
666   946  Lisa Kasperski              F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:41:44.8 0:40:04.9 12:56 55  43.5       12       F 51-55                                                              
667   191  Krista Moeller              F      West Chester           OH    US      0:41:58.8 0:40:05.3 12:56 42  38.1       33       F 41-45                                                              
668   230  Melissa Irons               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:14.3 0:40:13.6 12:59 65  49.0       6        F 61-65                                                              
669   419  K. Fogelman                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:15.7 12:59 12  40.6       24       F 11-15                                                              
670   1363 I. Patrick                  M      Maineville             OH    US      0:42:23.4 0:40:24.9 13:02 11  36.5       73       M 11-15                                                              
671   570  Ellen McIntire              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:31.8 0:40:25.3 13:02 30  36.3       34       F 26-30                                                              
672   314  Sarah Collins               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:41:46.2 0:40:25.5 13:02 37  36.8       38       F 36-40                                                              
673   1167 Amanda McCall               F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:43:12.8 0:40:29.2 13:04 45  38.7       34       F 41-45                                                              
674   1360 Scott Patrick               M      Maineville             OH    US      0:42:28.3 0:40:30.7 13:04 50  36.0       38       M 46-50                                                              
675   1159 Gary Hollander              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:43:37.1 0:40:31.4 13:04 36  32.3       38       M 36-40                                                              
676   352  Shayna Thomas               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:42:43.3 0:40:35.1 13:06 38  36.8       39       F 36-40                                                              
677   1080 Joseph Passage              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:55.7 0:40:35.6 13:06 13  34.1       74       M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
678   852  Evan Tekubie                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:55.5 0:40:35.7 13:06 13  34.1       75       M 11-15      Legacy Christian Knights - Boys XC                      
679   420  Tyler Harrison              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:28.1 0:40:43.3 13:08 18  31.5       38       M 16-20                                                              
680   952  L. Nicely                   F      Franklin               OH    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:45.2 13:09 9   43.3       8        F 1-10                                                               
681   951  Kandy Nicely                F      Franklin               OH    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:45.8 13:09 45  38.4       35       F 41-45                                                              
682   744  Jonathan Coyle              M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:43:02.0 0:40:48.0 13:10 37  32.3       39       M 36-40                                                              
683   723  C. Clark                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:57.5 0:40:48.8 13:10 9   39.3       19       M 1-10                                                               
684   724  Steven Woodard              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:57.7 0:40:49.0 13:10 34  31.7       40       M 31-35                                                              
685   745  Stephen Coyle               M      Galloway               OH    US      0:43:02.4 0:40:49.1 13:10 31  31.4       41       M 31-35                                                              
686   722  Misty Boyd                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:57.5 0:40:49.4 13:10 33  36.0       29       F 31-35                                                              
687   1199 Ella Thomas                 F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:43:26.7 0:40:50.0 13:10 15  37.8       25       F 11-15                                                              
688   746  Michael Coyle               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:43:01.5 0:40:50.1 13:10 63  39.8       15       M 61-65                                                              
689   1442 C. Miller                   F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:18.3 0:40:50.9 13:11 11  40.9       26       F 11-15      Running the bases                                       
690   380  H. Harris                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:30.5 0:40:54.0 13:12 11  40.9       27       F 11-15                                                              
691   385  Kara Harris                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:31.9 0:40:55.6 13:12 44  37.9       36       F 41-45                                                              
692   108  Robert Erhart               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.0 0:41:02.4 13:14 59  38.2       23       M 56-60                                                              
693   205  James Bussell               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:51.6 0:41:04.1 13:15 74  44.8       2        M 71-75                                                              
694   418  Savannah Harrison           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:07.2 13:16 15  37.5       28       F 11-15                                                              
695   74   Kara Ross                   F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:44:49.5 0:41:08.7 13:16 29  35.7       35       F 26-30                                                              
696   1383 Ashley Niehaus              F      Liberty twp            OH    US      0:42:19.3 0:41:10.1 13:17 36  36.0       40       F 36-40                                                              
697   707  John Paget                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:42.6 0:41:14.3 13:18 33  31.3       42       M 31-35                                                              
698   775  Judy Bartlett               F      Oxford                 OH    US      0:44:09.4 0:41:14.9 13:18 60  44.8       15       F 56-60                                                              
699   1052 Justine Kelly               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:44.0 0:41:16.6 13:19 35  35.8       30       F 31-35                                                              
700   1053 R. Kelly                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:44.0 0:41:16.6 13:19 6   46.9       20       M 1-10                                                               
701   713  Kimda Hendricks             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:43:07.3 0:41:19.7 13:20 52  40.7       13       F 51-55                                                              
702   1177 Aaron Primm                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:42:33.4 0:41:22.7 13:21 46  34.1       39       M 46-50                                                              
703   1094 April Voline                F      Fairfield              OH    US      0:42:21.8 0:41:27.7 13:22 42  36.8       37       F 41-45                                                              
704   1474 Andrea Herman               F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:33.3 0:41:27.9 13:23 30  35.4       36       F 26-30                                                              
705   1473 Philip Herman               M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:42:33.7 0:41:28.7 13:23 32  31.0       43       M 31-35                                                              
706   155  Rebecca Porterfield         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:44:11.1 0:41:35.6 13:25 38  35.9       41       F 36-40                                                              
707   577  Emily Mobley                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:10.9 0:41:35.8 13:25 28  35.3       37       F 26-30      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
708   1132 Billy Luckey                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:12.8 0:41:37.6 13:26 40  32.4       40       M 36-40                                                              
709   813  O. Shafovaloff              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:49.4 0:41:38.5 13:26 7   43.3       21       M 1-10                                                               
710   1158 Shannon Perkins             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:43.3 0:41:38.5 13:26 38  35.9       42       F 36-40                                                              
711   814  A. Shafovaloff              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:50.1 0:41:38.8 13:26 4              9        F 1-10                                                               
712   812  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:45:50.2 0:41:39.7 13:26 38  31.9       41       M 36-40                                                              
713   1322 Elizabeth Schweser          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:22.9 0:41:42.1 13:27 40  36.2       43       F 36-40                                                              
714   242  B. Smithson                 M      Germantown             OH    US      0:44:10.7 0:41:42.6 13:27 9   38.5       22       M 1-10                                                               
715   185  Jessica Salisbury-Copper    F                                   US      0:45:16.3 0:41:44.4 13:28 35  35.4       31       F 31-35                                                              
716   186  Josh Copper                 M                                   US      0:45:16.1 0:41:44.4 13:28 37  31.6       42       M 36-40                                                              
717   197  Kelsie Cooley               F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:42:19.6 0:41:44.8 13:28 32  35.2       32       F 31-35                                                              
718   831  Jackie Cody                 F      Englewood              OH    US      0:43:16.3 0:41:45.3 13:28 45  37.5       38       F 41-45                                                              
719   244  Michelle Smithson           F      Germantown             OH    US      0:44:10.8 0:41:47.1 13:29 42  36.6       39       F 41-45                                                              
720   830  Jamie Rohde                 M      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:27.6 0:41:47.9 13:29 49  34.6       40       M 46-50                                                              
721   339  Kelsey Frost                F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:00.5 0:41:49.8 13:30 26  35.1       38       F 26-30                                                              
722   686  Martina Willis              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:48.8 0:41:52.1 13:30 45  37.4       40       F 41-45                                                              
723   356  Scott Spence                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:55.8 0:41:53.6 13:31 62  38.4       16       M 61-65                                                              
724   1425 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:42:07.1 0:41:55.5 13:31 33  30.8       44       M 31-35                                                              
725   1020 Sheila Stocker              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:39.3 0:41:55.5 13:31 45  37.3       41       F 41-45                                                              
726   755  I. Dadey                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:23.7 0:41:56.3 13:32 12  34.0       76       M 11-15                                                              
727   753  Emily Dadey                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:25.2 0:41:57.5 13:32 45  37.3       42       F 41-45                                                              
728   101  Brittany Voland             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:37.7 0:42:01.0 13:33 29  34.9       39       F 26-30                                                              
729   430  V. Skinner                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:04.3 0:42:01.4 13:33 12  38.9       29       F 11-15                                                              
730   102  Peter Voland                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:38.0 0:42:01.5 13:33 30  30.5       46       M 26-30                                                              
731   1088 David Garfield              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:50.0 0:42:03.4 13:34 61  38.0       17       M 61-65                                                              
732   17   Dan Teague                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:40.1 0:42:03.5 13:34 50  34.6       41       M 46-50                                                              
733   15   Ben Teague                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:39.7 0:42:03.6 13:34 14  32.2       77       M 11-15                                                              
734   947  Susan Robert                F      BROOKVILLE             OH    US      0:42:48.5 0:42:04.0 13:34 56  41.9       16       F 56-60                                                              
735   382  Brandi Schiller             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:04.1 13:34 30  34.9       40       F 26-30                                                              
736   98   Nick Marquart               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:25.7 0:42:04.6 13:34 35  30.9       45       M 31-35                                                              
737   80   Amanda Marquart             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:25.4 0:42:04.7 13:34 34  35.1       33       F 31-35                                                              
738   394  Domenica Sproles            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:31.4 0:42:14.4 13:38 46  37.4       19       F 46-50                                                              
739   574  E. Sandoval                 F      Medway                 OH    US      0:43:43.2 0:42:17.5 13:39 11  39.5       30       F 11-15                                                              
740   575  V. Perez                    M      Medway                 OH    US      0:43:45.5 0:42:19.3 13:39 8   40.0       23       M 1-10                                                               
741   576  Rebeca Roque                F      Medway                 OH    US      0:43:45.2 0:42:19.5 13:39 30  34.7       41       F 26-30                                                              
742   1344 Gail Alford                 F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:44:45.8 0:42:23.8 13:41 65  46.5       7        F 61-65                                                              
743   1346 Christine Boylan            F      Maineville             OH    US      0:44:45.8 0:42:24.9 13:41 70  49.8       3        F 66-70                                                              
744   391  Willa Smith                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:06.1 0:42:29.7 13:42 60  43.5       17       F 56-60                                                              
745   836  Jennifer Jones-Gonzalez     F      Rosewood               OH    US      0:43:46.7 0:42:34.1 13:44 35  34.7       34       F 31-35                                                              
746   293  Jennifer Potts              F      Oxford                 OH    US      0:44:06.1 0:42:36.0 13:45 42  35.9       43       F 41-45                                                              
747   348  Will Adams                  M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:45:27.9 0:42:39.2 13:46 36  30.7       43       M 36-40                                                              
748   350  Hannah Adams                F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:45:31.8 0:42:41.6 13:46 15  36.1       31       F 11-15                                                              
749   229  Anjana Sahu                 F      Loveland               OH    US      0:45:40.3 0:42:47.0 13:48 48  37.6       20       F 46-50                                                              
750   1089 Roger Hardy                 M      Enon                   OH    US      0:43:50.6 0:42:51.1 13:49 58  36.3       24       M 56-60                                                              
751   1155 Thomas Zink                 M      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:18.2 0:42:51.2 13:49 53  34.8       26       M 51-55                                                              
752   370  Sarah Grady                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:40.6 0:42:52.3 13:50 22  34.2       15       F 21-25                                                              
753   113  Deborah Herbst              F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:59.3 0:42:56.8 13:51 66  46.5       4        F 66-70                                                              
754   114  Dana Herbst                 M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:59.4 0:42:57.1 13:51 62  37.5       18       M 61-65                                                              
755   935  Eric Bryant                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:31.0 0:43:06.9 13:54 36  30.4       44       M 36-40                                                              
756   49   Mary Dahl                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:10.8 0:43:09.3 13:55 54  39.9       14       F 51-55                                                              
757   573  Sylvia Sandoval             F      Medway                 OH    US      0:43:10.8 0:43:10.8 13:56 40  34.9       44       F 36-40                                                              
758   319  Mark Clower                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:21.2 0:43:12.4 13:56 63  37.6       19       M 61-65                                                              
759   475  Meghan Howard               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:22.2 0:43:16.9 13:58 40  34.9       45       F 36-40                                                              
760   140  Paul Uhlman                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:51.3 0:43:18.5 13:58 64  37.8       20       M 61-65                                                              
761   473  Tara Gifford                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:22.2 0:43:21.1 13:59 43  35.5       44       F 41-45                                                              
762   934  Marina Bryant               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:51.2 0:43:23.2 14:00 35  34.1       35       F 31-35                                                              
763   454  Michelle Ortman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:24.7 0:43:28.3 14:01 50  37.9       21       F 46-50      TeamTOFU                                                
764   868  Evelyn Falk                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:29.2 0:43:33.0 14:03 64  44.7       8        F 61-65                                                              
765   869  Larry Falk                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:44:29.7 0:43:33.4 14:03 65  38.0       21       M 61-65                                                              
766   876  Alivia Osborne              F      New Bremen             OH    US      0:46:42.2 0:43:34.2 14:03 16  34.8       15       F 16-20                                                              
767   247  Billi Thornton              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:27.6 0:43:39.0 14:05 42  35.0       45       F 41-45      Thornton                                                
768   143  Chris Brown                 M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:47:11.8 0:43:43.4 14:06 52  33.9       27       M 51-55                                                              
769   44   Justin Border               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:37.9 0:43:44.7 14:07 39  30.6       45       M 36-40                                                              
770   600  C. Otten                    M      Kettering              OH    US      0:44:49.3 0:43:45.4 14:07 10  35.0       24       M 1-10                                                               
771   519  Tim Otten                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:49.9 0:43:45.8 14:07 46  32.2       42       M 46-50                                                              
772   45   Matthias Bowlsby            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:48.7 0:43:46.8 14:07 55  34.7       28       M 51-55                                                              
773   48   David Dahl                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:48.4 0:43:47.6 14:08 57  35.2       25       M 56-60                                                              
774   248  Dara Lemberg                F      Batavia                OH    US      0:44:28.0 0:43:48.6 14:08 22  33.5       16       F 21-25                                                              
775   245  Ashley Lemberg              F      Batavia                OH    US      0:44:28.4 0:43:48.9 14:08 25  33.5       17       F 21-25                                                              
776   533  Terri Clark                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:32.5 0:43:52.3 14:09 65  44.9       9        F 61-65                                                              
777   287  Barbara Creamer             F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:45:14.8 0:43:52.6 14:09 73  50.2       2        F 71-75                                                              
778   601  M. Daulton                  F                                   US      0:45:15.6 0:43:53.6 14:10 7   42.9       10       F 1-10                                                               
779   563  Lori Arnett                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:44.2 0:44:12.9 14:16 57  40.3       18       F 56-60                                                              
780   1125 Christal Hodits             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:57.4 0:44:16.0 14:17 47  36.0       22       F 46-50                                                              
781   266  Joe Bovair                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:05.2 0:44:17.3 14:17 57  34.8       26       M 56-60                                                              
782   1194 Benjamin Mazer              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:43.2 0:44:22.6 14:19 34  29.2       46       M 31-35                                                              
783   175  Chai Bala                   F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:46:43.8 0:44:22.6 14:19 28  33.1       42       F 26-30                                                              
784   32   Dee Carter                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:47:19.3 0:44:22.8 14:19 29  33.1       43       F 26-30                                                              
785   1193 Tyler Futch                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:43.5 0:44:24.7 14:20 29  33.1       44       F 26-30                                                              
786   1419 Mark Hunter                 M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:13.4 0:44:28.1 14:21 61  35.9       22       M 61-65                                                              
787   470  Gus DeLucia                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:13.5 0:44:28.3 14:21 51  33.0       29       M 51-55                                                              
788   1148 Elena Pope                  F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:47:23.8 0:44:34.5 14:23 36  33.2       46       F 36-40                                                              
789   740  Alicia Brown                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:51.5 0:44:34.8 14:23 45  35.1       46       F 41-45                                                              
790   384  Shirley Morris              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:51.2 0:44:34.9 14:23 58  40.5       19       F 56-60                                                              
791   1143 Kierra Escalante            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:47:23.8 0:44:36.1 14:23 14  35.2       32       F 11-15                                                              
792   874  Amy Buening                 F      New Bremen             OH    US      0:47:44.0 0:44:36.3 14:23 28  32.9       45       F 26-30                                                              
793   366  Mike Mitchell               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:39.8 0:44:38.5 14:24 65  37.0       23       M 61-65                                                              
794   580  R. Davis                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:20.3 0:44:45.2 14:26 10  34.3       25       M 1-10                                                               
795   76   Matthew Ross                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:25.2 0:44:45.2 14:26 32  28.7       47       M 31-35                                                              
796   579  Josh Davis                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:20.9 0:44:46.0 14:26 39  29.9       46       M 36-40      Reynolds & Reynolds                                     
797   739  Wanda Wilson                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:05.9 0:44:49.4 14:28 62  42.3       10       F 61-65      Fanny Pack Gang                                         
798   766  Pamela Stapleton            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:12.1 0:44:55.6 14:30 58  40.2       20       F 56-60                                                              
799   756  Renee Hensley               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:12.4 0:44:58.7 14:31 47  35.4       23       F 46-50                                                              
800   526  Laura Poole                 F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:45:55.5 0:44:59.6 14:31 63  42.7       11       F 61-65                                                              
801   170  Michael Neil                M      Worthington            OH    US      0:46:24.6 0:45:00.9 14:31 36  29.1       47       M 36-40                                                              
802   1200 Erin Thomas                 F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:47:40.5 0:45:02.2 14:32 47  35.4       24       F 46-50                                                              
803   1449 C. Talley                   F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:47:51.0 0:45:06.8 14:33 11  37.1       33       F 11-15                                                              
804   1450 D. Talley                   M      Morrow                 OH    US      0:47:54.6 0:45:10.0 14:34 8   37.5       26       M 1-10                                                               
805   63   J. Townsley                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:05.9 0:45:12.1 14:35 8   37.5       27       M 1-10                                                               
806   1451 E. Puckett                  F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:47:59.5 0:45:14.3 14:36 5   44.9       11       F 1-10                                                               
807   46   Adam Townsley               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:08.7 0:45:14.8 14:36 37  29.2       48       M 36-40                                                              
808   13   Chris Teague                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:50.4 0:45:15.0 14:36 50  36.4       25       F 46-50                                                              
809   16   E. Teague                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:50.6 0:45:15.4 14:36 11  32.6       78       M 11-15                                                              
810   545  B. Webber                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:38.9 0:45:21.8 14:38 11  32.5       79       M 11-15                                                              
811   1384 Allison Davis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:56.5 0:45:24.0 14:39 15  34.0       34       F 11-15                                                              
812   262  pam geglein                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:46:37.5 0:45:27.7 14:40 65  43.4       12       F 61-65                                                              
813   583  Theresa Czikra              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:56.8 0:45:36.4 14:43 55  38.2       15       F 51-55                                                              
814   124  Tony Washington             M      Englewood              OH    US      0:47:20.9 0:45:43.2 14:45 54  32.9       30       M 51-55      Team Ideal Image                                        
815   1366 Rosemary Bern               F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:49:49.6 0:45:44.6 14:45 59  39.9       21       F 56-60                                                              
816   1342 Mallory Cassity             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:49.9 0:45:45.0 14:45 34  32.2       36       F 31-35                                                              
817   1063 Jay Williams                M      Englewood              OH    US      0:49:24.8 0:45:45.9 14:46 33  28.2       48       M 31-35                                                              
818   1064 Amber Williams              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:49:27.4 0:45:48.4 14:47 34  32.2       37       F 31-35                                                              
819   785  A. Watkins                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:04.3 0:45:50.7 14:47 7   41.0       12       F 1-10       OrthoAdvantage                                          
820   786  Paula Watkins               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:04.4 0:45:51.4 14:48 37  32.5       47       F 36-40      OrthoAdvantage                                          
821   111  Susie Maurer                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:42.5 0:45:53.8 14:48 50  35.9       26       F 46-50                                                              
822   1010 Lori Blair                  F      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:46:54.2 0:46:02.8 14:51 49  35.4       27       F 46-50                                                              
823   1406 Shonda Swartout             F      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:43.2 0:46:11.4 14:54 45  33.9       47       F 41-45                                                              
824   1407 Raymond Swartout            M      Greenville             OH    US      0:47:43.2 0:46:11.5 14:54 49  31.3       43       M 46-50                                                              
825   512  Racheal Rosbough            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:46.9 0:46:16.2 14:56 43  33.3       48       F 41-45                                                              
826   72   Peter Gillaspy              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:21.6 0:46:16.7 14:56 28  27.7       47       M 26-30                                                              
827   1448 Andrea Talley               F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:49:08.8 0:46:17.7 14:56 41  32.8       49       F 41-45                                                              
828   598  Sarah Webber                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:35.7 0:46:18.5 14:56 40  32.6       48       F 36-40                                                              
829   581  Betina Walton               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:23.1 0:46:19.4 14:57 40  32.6       49       F 36-40                                                              
830   40   Jonah Otchy                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:21.6 0:46:20.0 14:57 41  29.3       41       M 41-45                                                              
831   845  L. Floyd                    M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:47:23.5 0:46:25.1 14:58 7   38.8       28       M 1-10                                                               
832   846  Amanda Neville              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:47:24.2 0:46:26.4 14:59 32  31.6       38       F 31-35                                                              
833   453  Kenneth Sagstetter          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:30.5 0:46:34.0 15:01 70  37.3       10       M 66-70                                                              
834   1472 Annie Brahm                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:17.7 0:46:35.9 15:02 61  40.2       13       F 61-65                                                              
835   1093 Walter Voline               M      Fairfield              OH    US      0:47:45.8 0:46:50.8 15:07 44  29.7       42       M 41-45                                                              
836   439  BrendaJo Bowling            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:55.5 0:46:54.4 15:08 59  38.9       22       F 56-60                                                              
837   981  Karen Wiltheiss             F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:47:35.2 0:46:58.8 15:09 41  32.3       50       F 41-45                                                              
838   1471 Caidence Williams           F      Franklin               OH    US      0:50:06.6 0:47:03.5 15:11 17  31.7       16       F 16-20                                                              
839   1470 Jennifer Lanier             F      Franklin               OH    US      0:50:06.9 0:47:03.8 15:11 40  32.1       50       F 36-40                                                              
840   73   E. Klein                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:59.6 0:47:11.9 15:14 9   37.4       13       F 1-10                                                               
841   71   Stephanie Klein             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:59.0 0:47:11.9 15:14 40  32.0       51       F 36-40                                                              
842   1168 Heather Black               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:48:53.4 0:47:14.4 15:14 38  31.6       52       F 36-40                                                              
843   1453 R. Goodhue                  M      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:53.5 0:47:19.5 15:16 8   35.8       29       M 1-10                                                               
844   955  H. George                   F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:48:32.0 0:47:20.1 15:16 8   38.4       14       F 1-10                                                               
845   956  Shannon George              F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:48:32.2 0:47:20.3 15:16 41  32.1       51       F 41-45                                                              
846   957  Nadia Ritter                F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:48:32.4 0:47:20.5 15:16 19  31.0       17       F 16-20                                                              
847   1452 Shannon Goodhue             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:55.5 0:47:22.5 15:17 40  31.9       53       F 36-40                                                              
848   699  Amy Stockman                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:16.4 0:47:24.6 15:18 48  34.0       28       F 46-50                                                              
849   358  Charlie Wyatt               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:47:33.0 0:47:25.4 15:18 16  27.6       39       M 16-20                                                              
850   902  A. Afreh-Boldin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:46.2 0:47:33.7 15:21 7   37.9       30       M 1-10                                                               
851   901  K Afreh                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:48.1 0:47:36.1 15:21 51  30.9       31       M 51-55                                                              
852   295  Carleen Kemper              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:32.8 0:47:41.2 15:23 55  36.5       16       F 51-55                                                              
853   509  Gayle Ingram                F      Kettering              OH    US      0:48:39.8 0:47:43.8 15:24 68  43.0       5        F 66-70                                                              
854   860  Beth Irwin                  F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:46.8 0:47:50.1 15:26 59  38.2       23       F 56-60                                                              
855   588  Alister McKenzie            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:57.6 0:47:52.3 15:27 42  28.6       43       M 41-45                                                              
856   708  R. Paget                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:29.3 0:47:57.8 15:28 5   42.4       15       F 1-10                                                               
857   782  J. Eric                     M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:51:01.1 0:47:59.1 15:29 6   40.3       31       M 1-10       OrthoAdvantage                                          
858   783  Dana Webb                   F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      0:51:01.4 0:47:59.9 15:29 61  39.0       14       F 61-65      OrthoAdvantage                                          
859   780  James Eric                  M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:51:01.1 0:47:59.9 15:29 34  27.0       49       M 31-35      OrthoAdvantage                                          
860   4    Jerry Moss                  M                                   US      0:51:12.8 0:48:03.2 15:30 52  30.8       32       M 51-55                                                              
861   916  Tierra Freeman              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:49:45.7 0:48:12.9 15:33 19  30.5       18       F 16-20                                                              
862   20   Mike Lemaster               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:24.0 0:48:18.9 15:35 42  28.3       44       M 41-45                                                              
863   53   Holly Lemaster              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:24.1 0:48:19.0 15:35 35  30.6       39       F 31-35                                                              
864   442  Alexandrea Skinner          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:22.2 0:48:19.0 15:35 15  31.9       35       F 11-15                                                              
865   28   B. LeMaster                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:25.4 0:48:19.6 15:35 6   40.0       32       M 1-10                                                               
866   737  Caroline Brokaw             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:51:00.5 0:48:20.4 15:36 34  30.5       40       F 31-35                                                              
867   917  Kimberley Freeman           F      Englewood              OH    US      0:49:59.1 0:48:27.9 15:38 48  33.2       29       F 46-50                                                              
868   161  John Hogenesch              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:49:36.3 0:48:29.4 15:39 54  31.0       33       M 51-55                                                              
869   571  Erin Hopkins                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:40.8 0:48:30.1 15:39 44  32.0       52       F 41-45                                                              
870   524  C. Evans                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:40.8 0:48:31.2 15:39 8   37.5       16       F 1-10                                                               
871   971  Austin Schutte              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:50:27.3 0:48:40.0 15:42 34  26.6       50       M 31-35                                                              
872   973  C. Schutte                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:50:27.2 0:48:40.2 15:42 10  31.5       33       M 1-10                                                               
873   1003 Teresa Dieker               F      Medway                 OH    US      0:51:04.1 0:48:56.2 15:47 60  37.8       24       F 56-60                                                              
874   859  Kimberly Carter             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:04.3 0:49:08.2 15:51 59  37.2       25       F 56-60                                                              
875   1187 K. Fox                      F                                           0:51:53.9 0:49:08.3 15:51 10  34.9       17       F 1-10                                                               
876   1186 Bryant Fox                  M                                           0:51:54.1 0:49:08.8 15:51 39  27.2       49       M 36-40                                                              
877   1002 Tammy Thornton              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:51:17.6 0:49:10.5 15:52 44  31.5       53       F 41-45                                                              
878   460  Brenda Slater               M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:17.3 0:49:10.8 15:52 50  29.6       44       M 46-50                                                              
879   771  Stephanie Moore             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:51.9 0:49:12.6 15:52 37  30.2       54       F 36-40                                                              
880   38   Randall Selleck             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:13.5 15:53 70  35.3       11       M 66-70                                                              
881   772  A. Kirby                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:52.2 0:49:14.4 15:53 10  34.9       18       F 1-10                                                               
882   425  A. Griffith                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:46.5 0:49:15.0 15:53 10  31.1       34       M 1-10                                                               
883   423  Andrea Griffith             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:46.7 0:49:15.1 15:53 35  30.0       41       F 31-35                                                              
884   1163 Samantha Fox                F                                           0:52:01.7 0:49:15.7 15:53 29  29.8       46       F 26-30                                                              
885   532  Michael Taint               M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:51:30.4 0:49:25.9 15:57 66  33.8       12       M 66-70                                                              
886   235  Melissah McCray             F      Somerville             OH    US      0:50:15.1 0:49:28.6 15:58 45  31.6       54       F 41-45                                                              
887   1405 Ronald Millard II           M      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:51:15.6 0:49:37.3 16:00 49  29.1       45       M 46-50                                                              
888   1126 Frank Hodits                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:20.6 0:49:38.0 16:01 48  28.9       46       M 46-50                                                              
889   809  Lori Phillips               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:54.6 0:49:45.5 16:03 57  35.9       26       F 56-60                                                              
890   735  Manan Thakkar               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:15.5 0:49:46.7 16:03 32  25.8       51       M 31-35                                                              
891   734  Hinal Thakkar               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:15.6 0:49:47.3 16:04 25  29.5       18       F 21-25                                                              
892   139  cheryl bechtel              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:51:39.0 0:49:52.0 16:05 54  34.5       17       F 51-55                                                              
893   138  William Bechtel             M                                           0:51:37.4 0:49:52.0 16:05 55  30.4       34       M 51-55                                                              
894   163  Terry Leichty               M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:51:27.5 0:49:59.9 16:08 72  35.7       3        M 71-75                                                              
895   837  Michelle Jones              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:00.2 0:50:00.2 16:08 50  32.9       30       F 46-50                                                              
896   162  Bonnie Leichty              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:51:28.0 0:50:01.3 16:08 72  43.4       3        F 71-75                                                              
897   190  Heather Haase               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:00.6 0:50:11.4 16:11 34  29.4       42       F 31-35      Orangetheory Fitness Team                               
898   906  Mike Haney                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:46.8 0:50:12.0 16:12 58  31.0       27       M 56-60                                                              
899   489  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:51:12.0 0:50:12.1 16:12 39  29.9       55       F 36-40                                                              
900   922  Kris Moss                   F      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:53:11.2 0:50:13.8 16:12 49  32.4       31       F 46-50                                                              
901   733  Saroj Thakkar               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:44.2 0:50:16.3 16:13 62  37.7       15       F 61-65                                                              
902   940  D. Noe                      F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:52:18.3 0:50:21.3 16:15 10  34.1       19       F 1-10                                                               
903   941  Doug Noe                    M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:52:18.8 0:50:22.8 16:15 45  27.8       45       M 41-45                                                              
904   791  Myrna Leopold               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:20.5 0:50:28.0 16:17 18  29.2       19       F 16-20                                                              
905   709  MaryBeth Paget              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:29.6 0:50:29.6 16:17 30  29.1       47       F 26-30                                                              
906   792  Cecilia Leopold             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:30.0 0:50:37.7 16:20 19  29.0       20       F 16-20                                                              
907   948  Sydney Robert               F      BROOKVILLE             OH    US      0:51:25.6 0:50:40.9 16:21 19  29.0       21       F 16-20                                                              
908   641  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:53:10.6 0:50:45.2 16:22 37  29.3       56       F 36-40                                                              
909   639  Cassandra Hoff              F      Greenville             OH    US      0:53:11.4 0:50:46.8 16:23 36  29.2       57       F 36-40                                                              
910   1441 I. Miller                   M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:20.0 0:50:53.2 16:25 9   31.6       35       M 1-10       Running the bases                                       
911   1476 Sanobia Herd                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:16.2 0:50:59.2 16:27 48  31.6       32       F 46-50                                                              
912   1035 Judy Purvis                 F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:54:18.2 0:50:59.3 16:27 61  36.7       16       F 61-65                                                              
913   1037 Jessi McDaniel              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:54:18.2 0:50:59.6 16:27 35  29.0       43       F 31-35                                                              
914   78   Dave Anderson               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:25.9 0:51:02.8 16:28 70  34.0       13       M 66-70                                                              
915   64   F. Townsley                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:57.3 0:51:02.8 16:28 10  30.0       36       M 1-10                                                               
916   43   Emily Townsley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:56.8 0:51:02.8 16:28 36  25.7       50       M 36-40                                                              
917   1440 Amanda Miller               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:30.9 0:51:03.4 16:28 43  30.2       55       F 41-45      Running the bases                                       
918   1087 Simone Schreiter            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:50.4 0:51:03.9 16:28 57  34.9       27       F 56-60                                                              
919   1403 Corrinne Hellmund           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.2 0:51:16.7 16:32 32  28.7       44       F 31-35                                                              
920   1404 James Babbitt               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:00.0 0:51:22.0 16:34 62  31.3       24       M 61-65                                                              
921   331  Kathleen Collin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:21.1 0:51:23.8 16:35 67  39.4       6        F 66-70                                                              
922   1175 MARY JONES                  F      Springfield            OH    US      0:55:15.2 0:51:25.2 16:35 54  33.5       18       F 51-55                                                              
923   602  Grant Daulton               M                                   US      0:52:49.5 0:51:27.1 16:36 13  26.9       80       M 11-15                                                              
924   284  B. Collier                  M      Powell                 OH    US      0:52:49.8 0:51:27.2 16:36 9   31.2       37       M 1-10                                                               
925   770  Gene Erbacher               M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:49.6 0:51:27.7 16:36 54  29.2       35       M 51-55                                                              
926   1099 Ron Wilson                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:38.2 0:51:30.8 16:37 71  34.2       4        M 71-75                                                              
927   1100 Rebekah Thurston            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:43.5 0:51:37.0 16:39 44  30.1       56       F 41-45                                                              
928   1179 Unknown Partic. 1179        M                                   US      0:54:35.5 0:51:39.7 16:40                1        No Age Given                                                         
929   521  Isabelle Willett            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:48.8 0:51:41.4 16:40 15  29.8       36       F 11-15                                                              
930   587  Lana McKenzie               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:48.8 0:51:41.7 16:41 39  29.0       58       F 36-40                                                              
931   648  Lisa Kiesel                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:57.2 0:51:41.7 16:41 55  33.7       19       F 51-55                                                              
932   164  Orville beam                M                                   US      0:53:25.8 0:51:42.2 16:41 71  34.0       5        M 71-75                                                              
933   286  S. Collier                  F      Powell                 OH    US      0:53:08.0 0:51:46.0 16:42 6   37.7       20       F 1-10                                                               
934   290  Allison Daulton             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:08.2 0:51:46.7 16:42 40  29.1       59       F 36-40                                                              
935   165  Kevin Daniel                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:45.1 0:51:47.1 16:42 62  31.1       25       M 61-65                                                              
936   362  April Wyatt                 F      Troy                   OH    US      0:53:06.2 0:51:50.7 16:43 40  29.1       60       F 36-40                                                              
937   732  L. Luke                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:02.0 0:51:54.4 16:45 8   32.6       38       M 1-10                                                               
938   644  Emily Schaper               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:53:52.1 0:51:57.6 16:46 76  44.4       1        F 76-80                                                              
939   643  Ken Schaper                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:53:52.2 0:51:58.0 16:46 73  34.8       6        M 71-75                                                              
940   802  Rick Hoblit                 M                                   US      0:54:10.9 0:52:06.4 16:49                2        No Age Given                                                         
941   730  Erik Luke                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:18.8 0:52:10.6 16:50 39  25.7       51       M 36-40                                                              
942   729  Kelly Luke                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:19.9 0:52:12.8 16:51 37  28.5       61       F 36-40                                                              
943   182  Brittany Snyder             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:45.4 0:52:22.9 16:54 27  28.0       48       F 26-30                                                              
944   183  Monica Brunner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:47.0 0:52:24.5 16:54 32  28.0       45       F 31-35                                                              
945   694  Dawson Taylor               M                                           0:53:46.4 0:52:26.3 16:55 17  24.7       40       M 16-20                                                              
946   690  April Taylor                F                                           0:53:46.4 0:52:26.8 16:55 44  29.6       57       F 41-45                                                              
947   311  Sam Lemaster                M      Beavercteek            OH    US      0:53:34.5 0:52:27.6 16:55 65  31.5       26       M 61-65                                                              
948   184  Cara Kissee                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:53.0 0:52:31.6 16:57 50  31.3       33       F 46-50                                                              
949   5    Adam Thomas                 M                                   US      0:54:00.6 0:52:31.6 16:57 35  24.8       52       M 31-35                                                              
950   1110 Tyler Egli                  M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:54:02.2 0:52:33.9 16:57 13  26.4       81       M 11-15                                                              
951   1095 Mary Garber                 F      Bradford               OH    US      0:53:12.7 0:52:38.6 16:59 43  29.2       58       F 41-45                                                              
952   300  Michelle Maxwell            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:54:00.5 0:52:38.6 16:59 46  30.0       34       F 46-50                                                              
953   296  Stephanie Batting           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:00.7 0:52:38.7 16:59 33  28.0       46       F 31-35                                                              
954   61   Linda Manns                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:00.4 0:52:39.6 16:59 55  33.1       20       F 51-55                                                              
955   371  Mary Grady                  F      Englewood              OH    US      0:56:31.6 0:52:43.0 17:00 18  28.0       22       F 16-20                                                              
956   1109 Tiffany Keglor              F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:54:12.4 0:52:43.0 17:00 33  27.9       47       F 31-35                                                              
957   736  Kamlesh Thakkar             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:54:12.4 0:52:47.4 17:02 62  30.5       27       M 61-65                                                              
958   613  Shelbi Wagner               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:50.6 0:52:58.3 17:05 46  29.8       35       F 46-50                                                              
959   23   N. Randolph                 M      Englewood              OH    US      0:54:06.2 0:53:08.5 17:09 8   31.9       39       M 1-10                                                               
960   24   Brandy Randolph             F      Englewood              OH    US      0:54:06.5 0:53:09.3 17:09 44  29.2       59       F 41-45                                                              
961   895  Melanie Cook                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:25.9 0:53:09.4 17:09 42  28.7       60       F 41-45                                                              
962   894  Dione Cook                  F      Trotwood               OH    US      0:56:25.9 0:53:10.1 17:09 49  30.6       36       F 46-50                                                              
963   553  Donald Pursifull            M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:56:11.4 0:53:18.7 17:12 65  31.0       28       M 61-65                                                              
964   944  Misty Corey                 F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:55:11.8 0:53:19.3 17:12 55  32.7       21       F 51-55                                                              
965   551  Donna Pursifull             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:56:12.7 0:53:20.4 17:12 63  36.0       17       F 61-65                                                              
966   697  Jasmine Glover              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:41.1 0:53:21.0 17:13 36  27.8       62       F 36-40                                                              
967   773  Madisyn Kirby               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:09.4 0:53:29.4 17:15 14  29.3       37       F 11-15                                                              
968   1369 Mikenzi Kirby               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:09.5 0:53:30.2 17:16 14  29.3       38       F 11-15                                                              
969   152  Jasamea Love                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:56.7 0:53:35.9 17:17 16  28.3       23       F 16-20                                                              
970   719  Paul Miller                 M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:00:16.2 0:53:41.9 17:19 45  26.1       46       M 41-45      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
971   815  Zach Miller                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:15.7 0:53:42.5 17:20 20  23.9       41       M 16-20      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
972   1137 Jason Hollar                M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:55:47.0 0:53:42.6 17:20 41  25.3       47       M 41-45                                                              
973   718  Cheryl Miller               F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:00:16.0 0:53:42.7 17:20 51  31.0       22       F 51-55      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
974   1136 Megan Hollar                F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:55:47.3 0:53:43.1 17:20 37  27.7       63       F 36-40                                                              
975   269  Tiffany Williamson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:24.8 0:53:43.9 17:20 34  27.4       48       F 31-35      Day Air Credit Union                                    
976   1013 Jodi Huffman                F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:55:26.9 0:53:44.3 17:20 42  28.4       61       F 41-45                                                              
977   1015 Phillip Bush                M      Germantown             OH    US      0:55:27.0 0:53:44.4 17:20 60  29.4       28       M 56-60                                                              
978   268  Tammy Ross                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:28.8 0:53:47.8 17:21 51  30.9       23       F 51-55      Day Air Credit Union                                    
979   271  Shameka Cospy               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:29.8 0:53:48.2 17:21 41  28.2       62       F 41-45      Day Air Credit Union                                    
980   1337 Matt Wheeler                M      Lima                   OH    US      0:56:45.0 0:53:51.6 17:22 37  24.5       52       M 36-40                                                              
981   1338 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:56:44.8 0:53:51.7 17:22 41  28.2       63       F 41-45                                                              
982   413  Shawn Fogelman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:47.3 0:53:51.8 17:23 47  26.4       47       M 46-50                                                              
983   424  Lori Fogelman               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:47.1 0:53:54.4 17:23 41  28.2       64       F 41-45                                                              
984   1481 Jacob McNary                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:32.1 0:53:55.0 17:24 35  24.1       53       M 31-35                                                              
985   1367 Melissa Humphrey            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:32.2 0:53:56.3 17:24 40  28.0       64       F 36-40                                                              
986   1368 Jeremiah Larick             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:32.7 0:53:56.6 17:24 15  24.6       82       M 11-15                                                              
987   875  Mary Osborne                F      Celina                 OH    US      0:57:20.4 0:54:13.1 17:29 52  31.0       24       F 51-55                                                              
988   626  Timothy Cichanowicz         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:39.1 0:54:15.7 17:30 26  23.6       48       M 26-30                                                              
989   628  Tiffany Cichanowicz         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:39.4 0:54:16.8 17:31 25  27.0       19       F 21-25                                                              
990   788  Linda Heeter                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:54.5 0:54:18.8 17:31 63  35.4       18       F 61-65                                                              
991   630  Julie Lee                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:45.7 0:54:22.1 17:32 25  27.0       20       F 21-25                                                              
992   664  M. McKnight                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:40.8 0:54:24.0 17:33 10  28.2       40       M 1-10                                                               
993   243  Todd Smithson               M      Germantown             OH    US      0:56:59.1 0:54:32.0 17:35 42  25.1       48       M 41-45                                                              
994   60   G. Smithson                 M      Germantown             OH    US      0:56:59.2 0:54:35.0 17:36 7   33.0       41       M 1-10                                                               
995   663  Maria Ortiz                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:53.4 0:54:38.8 17:38 35  27.1       49       F 31-35                                                              
996   35   Tyler Foulke                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:32.5 0:54:42.1 17:39 27  23.4       49       M 26-30                                                              
997   37   Felicia Garrett             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:32.7 0:54:43.5 17:39 32  26.9       50       F 31-35                                                              
998   153  Katie Robson                F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:58:01.6 0:54:46.5 17:40 58  32.9       28       F 56-60                                                              
999   457  Douglas Conley              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:00.8 0:54:47.4 17:40 64  29.9       29       M 61-65                                                              
1000  1392 Robert Pulido               M                                   US      0:58:15.2 0:54:52.2 17:42 28  23.3       50       M 26-30                                                              
1001  69   David Taylor                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:46.9 0:54:52.9 17:42 64  29.9       30       M 61-65                                                              
1002  625  Crystal Cichanowicz         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:18.5 0:54:53.8 17:43 29  26.7       49       F 26-30                                                              
1003  1352 Jasmine Jones               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:14.7 0:54:55.8 17:43 26  26.7       50       F 26-30                                                              
1004  70   Theresa Taylor              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:48.7 0:54:57.5 17:44 60  33.7       29       F 56-60                                                              
1005  670  Jennifer Beachman           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:33.0 0:55:04.4 17:46 45  28.4       65       F 41-45                                                              
1006  668  Misty Dixon                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:33.5 0:55:07.3 17:47 48  29.2       37       F 46-50                                                              
1007  1335 Dewitt Goodman              M      Enon                   OH    US      0:57:44.3 0:55:16.6 17:50 67  30.5       14       M 66-70                                                              
1008  1469 Lesley Adkins               F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:23.6 0:55:23.2 17:52 49  29.4       38       F 46-50                                                              
1009  386  Angela Wyatt                F      UNION                  OH    US      0:59:02.3 0:55:28.2 17:54 53  30.7       25       F 51-55                                                              
1010  627  Ann Cichanowicz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:56.7 0:55:30.4 17:54 55  31.4       26       F 51-55                                                              
1011  629  Stephen Cichanowicz         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:55.6 0:55:31.4 17:55 57  27.8       29       M 56-60                                                              
1012  1445 Kathy Bray                  F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:58:38.0 0:55:39.0 17:57 67  36.4       7        F 66-70                                                              
1013  97   Jeri Schulte                F      Englewood              OH    US      0:56:57.9 0:55:48.1 18:00 66  35.8       8        F 66-70                                                              
1014  558  Inger G Marsh               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:22.6 0:56:04.9 18:05 51  29.7       27       F 51-55                                                              
1015  252  C. Georgeff                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:59:21.2 0:56:12.7 18:08 9   28.6       42       M 1-10                                                               
1016  187  Marissa Click               F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:58:33.5 0:56:33.4 18:15 26  26.0       51       F 26-30                                                              
1017  1302 David Paul Vincent          M      Ludlow Falls           OH    US      0:59:05.1 0:56:39.4 18:17 83  39.5       1        M 81-99                                                              
1018  253  Lisa Georgeff               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:59:52.8 0:56:45.6 18:19 41  26.7       66       F 41-45                                                              
1019  30   Tracy Walenda               F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:58:27.8 0:56:49.9 18:20 59  32.1       30       F 56-60                                                              
1020  31   Stanley Walenda             M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:58:29.2 0:56:52.5 18:21 57  27.1       30       M 56-60                                                              
1021  1152 A. Pope                     F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:59:52.8 0:57:05.5 18:25 7   33.0       21       F 1-10                                                               
1022  1447 Victoria Hudepohl           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:06.8 0:57:07.6 18:26 34  25.8       51       F 31-35                                                              
1023  169  K. Mowery                   M      Waynesville            OH    US      1:00:11.9 0:57:07.8 18:26 7   31.5       43       M 1-10       The Mowery Dynasty                                      
1024  168  Karen Mowery                F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:00:12.8 0:57:08.9 18:26 46  27.6       39       F 46-50      The Mowery Dynasty                                      
1025  106  Jenna King                  F      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:32.8 0:57:13.5 18:28 36  25.9       65       F 36-40                                                              
1026  107  Bailey Stone                F      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:34.3 0:57:13.5 18:28 14  27.4       39       F 11-15                                                              
1027  1166 M. Escalante                M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:04.3 0:57:14.2 18:28 7   31.5       44       M 1-10                                                               
1028  1150 E. Pope                     M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:01.3 0:57:15.3 18:28 6   33.8       45       M 1-10                                                               
1029  1176 Alicia Rembold              F      Troy                   OH    US      1:00:01.6 0:57:16.5 18:29 35  25.8       52       F 31-35                                                              
1030  1169 Adriana Escalante           F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:03.0 0:57:16.9 18:29 40  26.3       66       F 36-40                                                              
1031  1042 Melody Vecchi               F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:49.4 0:57:22.3 18:30 56  30.7       31       F 56-60                                                              
1032  750  M. DuChemin                 F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:37.3 0:57:30.2 18:33 10  29.9       22       F 1-10                                                               
1033  749  C. DuChemin                 M      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:41.9 0:57:31.2 18:33 6   33.6       46       M 1-10                                                               
1034  748  Billye Hodits               F      Huron                  OH    US      1:01:42.2 0:57:33.9 18:34 72  37.7       4        F 71-75                                                              
1035  188  Destinee Kyle               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:42.1 0:57:41.4 18:37 26  25.4       52       F 26-30                                                              
1036  292  NANCY DAVIS                 F      union                  OH    US      1:03:24.8 0:57:45.2 18:38 62  32.8       19       F 61-65                                                              
1037  452  Jessica Hutchinson          F      Covington              OH    US      1:03:25.8 0:57:47.1 18:38 45  27.1       67       F 41-45                                                              
1038  1144 A. Fraim                    F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:12.9 0:57:56.3 18:41 6   33.7       23       F 1-10                                                               
1039  126  Susan Navarre               F      Englewood              OH    US      0:59:40.6 0:57:56.9 18:42 57  30.8       32       F 56-60      Team Ideal Image                                        
1040  1146 Jonathan Fraim              M      DAYTON                 OH    US      1:00:14.2 0:57:57.1 18:42 30  22.1       51       M 26-30                                                              
1041  365  Denise Mitchell             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:17.8 0:57:57.2 18:42 69  35.9       9        F 66-70                                                              
1042  985  Steven Fraim                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:14.1 0:57:57.3 18:42 61  27.6       31       M 61-65                                                              
1043  1430 Melissa Merritt             F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:05.3 0:57:59.7 18:42 43  26.5       68       F 41-45      Merrits                                                 
1044  1431 Jason Merritt               M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:00:05.8 0:58:00.2 18:43 44  24.0       49       M 41-45      Merrits                                                 
1045  870  Stephen Post                M      Clayton                OH    US      1:00:19.9 0:58:05.4 18:44 36  22.6       53       M 36-40                                                              
1046  1119 Christine Post              F      Clayton                OH    US      1:00:21.0 0:58:05.5 18:44 36  25.5       67       F 36-40                                                              
1047  318  Pat Moorman                 M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:30.1 0:58:23.9 18:50 57  26.4       31       M 56-60                                                              
1048  669  Emma Combs                  F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:57.7 0:58:29.8 18:52 49  27.8       40       F 46-50                                                              
1049  676  Dylan Sherlock              M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:54.3 0:58:30.8 18:53 13  23.7       83       M 11-15                                                              
1050  1457 Cassie Pohl                 F      Piqua                  OH    US      1:01:58.4 0:58:32.3 18:53 48  27.5       41       F 46-50                                                              
1051  675  Christina Riegel            F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:00:55.5 0:58:33.1 18:53 37  25.4       68       F 36-40                                                              
1052  8    Seth Stormer                M      Troy                   OH    US      1:01:59.4 0:58:33.3 18:53 48  24.5       48       M 46-50                                                              
1053  928  Scott Feltner               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:10.2 0:58:38.2 18:55 55  25.9       36       M 51-55                                                              
1054  1072 Rachel Robinson             F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:00:35.8 0:58:45.0 18:57 16  25.8       24       F 16-20                                                              
1055  1070 Janet Robinson              F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:00:35.8 0:58:45.7 18:57 56  30.0       33       F 56-60                                                              
1056  1071 Stephanie Dunseith          F      Sardinia               OH    US      1:00:35.9 0:58:45.8 18:57 46  26.9       42       F 46-50                                                              
1057  1127 Gina Mattie                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:38.1 0:58:51.9 18:59 36  25.2       69       F 36-40                                                              
1058  1128 Shelby Elking               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:38.9 0:58:53.0 19:00 32  25.0       53       F 31-35                                                              
1059  317  Daniel Moorman              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:01.5 0:58:55.7 19:01 64  27.8       32       M 61-65                                                              
1060  302  Catherine Howard            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:06.3 0:59:06.6 19:04 69  35.2       10       F 66-70                                                              
1061  202  Michelle Price              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:47.1 0:59:10.1 19:05 49  24.4       49       M 46-50                                                              
1062  201  Amy Carpenter               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:47.4 0:59:10.3 19:05 63  32.5       20       F 61-65                                                              
1063  1134 Patricia Bischak-mason      F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:01:56.4 0:59:12.2 19:06 63  32.4       21       F 61-65                                                              
1064  1135 Jennifer Clasgens           F      West Chester           OH    US      1:01:56.6 0:59:12.9 19:06 50  27.8       43       F 46-50                                                              
1065  1351 Vicki Sheets                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:05.9 0:59:14.1 19:06 57  30.1       34       F 56-60                                                              
1066  808  Patricia OConnor            F      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      1:02:07.1 0:59:15.4 19:07 56  29.7       35       F 56-60                                                              
1067  556  M. Anderson                 F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:53.7 0:59:21.3 19:09 10  28.9       24       F 1-10                                                               
1068  597  Kiley Anderson              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:54.5 0:59:22.8 19:09 34  24.8       54       F 31-35                                                              
1069  557  Debbie Blair                F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:55.7 0:59:24.7 19:10 60  31.1       36       F 56-60                                                              
1070  121  Valerie Hildebranski        F      Englewood              OH    US      1:01:13.3 0:59:26.7 19:11 50  27.7       44       F 46-50      Team Ideal Image                                        
1071  125  Micah Rhoden                F      Englewood              OH    US      1:01:13.7 0:59:26.9 19:11 36  24.9       70       F 36-40      Team Ideal Image                                        
1072  1171 Patricia Escalante          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:19.1 0:59:30.2 19:12 68  34.5       11       F 66-70                                                              
1073  1164 Jeremy Escalante            M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:18.6 0:59:30.7 19:12 43  23.2       50       M 41-45                                                              
1074  1153 Josh Pope                   M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:20.3 0:59:32.3 19:12 39  22.5       54       M 36-40                                                              
1075  1173 Raygen Escalante            F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:21.3 0:59:34.2 19:13 14  26.3       40       F 11-15                                                              
1076  637  LeAnne Dixon                F      Englewood              OH    US      1:02:41.1 0:59:35.0 19:13 26  24.6       53       F 26-30                                                              
1077  1142 Naiya Escalante             F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:21.5 0:59:35.1 19:13 16  25.4       25       F 16-20                                                              
1078  638  Sarah Pickrel               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:41.7 0:59:35.8 19:13 30  24.6       54       F 26-30                                                              
1079  127  Dave Klein                  M      Englewood              OH    US      1:01:30.2 0:59:36.9 19:14 71  29.5       7        M 71-75      Team Ideal Image                                        
1080  1032 Rick Studebaker             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:13.1 0:59:42.3 19:16 48  24.0       50       M 46-50                                                              
1081  1034 Mandi Studebaker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:16.6 0:59:45.7 19:17 45  26.2       69       F 41-45                                                              
1082  272  Denae Davis                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:02:31.2 0:59:48.0 19:17 27  24.5       55       F 26-30      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1083  995  Zachary Bryan               M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:45.8 0:59:53.8 19:19 31  21.4       54       M 31-35                                                              
1084  996  Shelby Bryan                F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:46.2 0:59:55.1 19:20 29  24.5       56       F 26-30                                                              
1085  100  Stacy Turner                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:31.8 0:59:57.2 19:20 46  26.3       45       F 46-50                                                              
1086  99   Nicole Pavlakos             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:32.9 0:59:57.9 19:21 46  26.3       46       F 46-50                                                              
1087  62   Stacy Burns                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:37.3 1:00:16.4 19:27 45  26.0       70       F 41-45                                                              
1088  1479 Becky Cassidy               F      Middletown             OH    US      1:04:00.6 1:00:16.9 19:27 39  24.9       71       F 36-40                                                              
1089  471  Angela Muhammad             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:20.5 1:00:18.4 19:27 50  27.3       47       F 46-50                                                              
1090  1480 Kathy Cassidy               F      Middletown             OH    US      1:04:08.4 1:00:21.0 19:28 67  33.5       12       F 66-70                                                              
1091  299  Sheri Willis                F      Clayton                OH    US      1:04:23.6 1:00:23.9 19:29 46  26.1       48       F 46-50                                                              
1092  298  Diana Fuentes               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:24.0 1:00:24.5 19:29 44  25.7       71       F 41-45                                                              
1093  727  Rob Davis                   M      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      1:04:28.3 1:00:29.4 19:31 35  21.5       55       M 31-35                                                              
1094  728  Rachel Eve Davis            F      Downtown Dayton        OH    US      1:04:28.0 1:00:30.1 19:31 35  24.4       55       F 31-35                                                              
1095  105  Brandon Baker               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:22.9 1:00:31.6 19:31 36  21.7       55       M 36-40                                                              
1096  1478 Matthew Mowery              M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:03:23.1 1:00:33.3 19:32 37  21.8       56       M 36-40                                                              
1097  1004 Gary Mabes                  M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:03:25.4 1:00:33.9 19:32 38  21.9       57       M 36-40                                                              
1098  36   Deborah Walker              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:32.3 1:00:50.6 19:38 70  34.7       13       F 66-70                                                              
1099  122  Lindsay Hanson              F      Englewood              OH    US      1:02:41.7 1:00:50.9 19:38 34  24.2       56       F 31-35      Team Ideal Image                                        
1100  120  Carolyn Price               F      Englewood              OH    US      1:02:40.6 1:00:55.0 19:39 44  25.5       72       F 41-45      Team Ideal Image                                        
1101  657  L. Reliford                 M      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:03:05.7 1:00:55.4 19:39 9   26.4       47       M 1-10                                                               
1102  1402 P. Perdue                   M      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:03:06.6 1:00:55.4 19:39 10  25.2       48       M 1-10                                                               
1103  212  Don Proctor                 M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:03:45.4 1:00:56.5 19:40 61  26.2       33       M 61-65      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1104  738  A. Williams                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:53.6 1:00:56.9 19:40 8   29.9       25       F 1-10                                                               
1105  472  Bridgett Garcia             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:58.3 1:00:57.0 19:40 66  32.8       14       F 66-70                                                              
1106  445  Shawna Williams             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:53.6 1:00:57.2 19:40 36  24.3       72       F 36-40                                                              
1107  658  L. Reliford                 F      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:03:09.0 1:00:58.7 19:40 9   28.9       26       F 1-10                                                               
1108  907  C. Kimmel                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:44.3 1:00:58.8 19:40 10  25.1       49       M 1-10                                                               
1109  905  Melinda Kimmel              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:44.3 1:00:59.2 19:40 40  24.7       73       F 36-40                                                              
1110  189  Victoria Suffron            F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:03:11.4 1:01:10.1 19:44 27  24.0       57       F 26-30                                                              
1111  1319 Brian Browning              M      NEW PARIS              OH    US      1:05:00.4 1:01:17.3 19:46 43  22.5       51       M 41-45                                                              
1112  1317 Tyler Browning              M      New Paris              OH    US      1:04:59.9 1:01:18.9 19:47 23  20.9       19       M 21-25                                                              
1113  1314 Bethany Browning            F      New paris              OH    US      1:05:03.5 1:01:20.1 19:47 42  24.9       73       F 41-45                                                              
1114  1318 Kayla Browning              F      New Paris              OH    US      1:05:06.1 1:01:24.8 19:49 23  23.9       21       F 21-25                                                              
1115  1160 Lori Gross                  F      Conover                OH    US      1:04:13.4 1:01:30.2 19:50 47  25.9       49       F 46-50                                                              
1116  1161 Lori Luke                   F      West Liberty           OH    US      1:04:14.2 1:01:31.6 19:51 46  25.7       50       F 46-50                                                              
1117  1162 Christine Daniels           F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:04:14.0 1:01:32.0 19:51 42  24.8       74       F 41-45                                                              
1118  1321 Tammi Durst                 F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:04:13.5 1:01:32.0 19:51 50  26.7       51       F 46-50                                                              
1119  315  Crystal Gibson              F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:04:32.4 1:01:36.0 19:52 47  25.9       52       F 46-50                                                              
1120  851  Jessica Dennison            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:32.6 1:01:36.2 19:52 37  24.2       74       F 36-40                                                              
1121  1312 Roberta Deardoff            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:05:27.0 1:01:41.2 19:54 69  33.7       15       F 66-70                                                              
1122  1313 N. Thigpen                  M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:05:27.8 1:01:42.1 19:54 10  24.9       50       M 1-10                                                               
1123  1315 Allison Thigpen             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:05:27.8 1:01:42.6 19:54 40  24.5       75       F 36-40                                                              
1124  656  Sean Reliford               M      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:03:43.9 1:01:45.1 19:55 40  21.8       58       M 36-40                                                              
1125  1336 TRACIE ANDERSON             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:22.8 1:01:49.4 19:57 50  26.6       53       F 46-50                                                              
1126  655  Denise Woosley              F      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:04:01.0 1:01:50.3 19:57 39  24.3       76       F 36-40                                                              
1127  806  Katherine Ginn              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:05:23.0 1:01:50.4 19:57 47  25.8       54       F 46-50                                                              
1128  1401 Kandi Perdue                F      New Lebanon            OH    US      1:04:01.9 1:01:50.5 19:57 40  24.4       77       F 36-40                                                              
1129  1475 JACLYN HOWARD               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:23.1 1:01:50.5 19:57 24  23.7       22       F 21-25                                                              
1130  1333 Valerie Hinch               F      Springfield            OH    US      1:05:26.4 1:01:52.1 19:57 58  29.2       37       F 56-60                                                              
1131  1386 Robert Hinch                M      Springfield            OH    US      1:05:29.1 1:01:53.6 19:58 55  24.5       37       M 51-55                                                              
1132  210  Jessica Garrett             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:45.1 1:01:56.2 19:59 27  23.7       58       F 26-30      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1133  270  Heidi Polak                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:44.4 1:01:56.4 19:59 33  23.8       57       F 31-35      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1134  334  Sharon Bodle                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:58.2 1:01:59.8 20:00 67  32.6       16       F 66-70                                                              
1135  584  Dara Regn                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:42.4 1:02:11.2 20:04 44  24.9       75       F 41-45                                                              
1136  585  E. Conlon                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:42.9 1:02:11.5 20:04 7   30.3       27       F 1-10                                                               
1137  931  D. Feltner                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:01.8 1:02:30.6 20:10 8   27.1       51       M 1-10                                                               
1138  930  Feltner Michelle            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:03.5 1:02:32.1 20:10 49  26.1       55       F 46-50                                                              
1139  1393 Christina Eckley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:32.7 1:02:32.7 20:11 27  23.5       59       F 26-30      The International Justice League of Super Acquaintances 
1140  617  Kaira Bilbrey               F      Troy                   OH    US      1:04:05.0 1:02:44.3 20:14 14  25.0       41       F 11-15                                                              
1141  217  Paul Sirucek                M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:06:38.4 1:02:45.9 20:15 40  21.5       59       M 36-40                                                              
1142  1307 E. Sullivan                 F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:47.5 1:02:47.0 20:15 7   30.0       28       F 1-10                                                               
1143  218  Samantha Williams           F      Milford                OH    US      1:06:38.6 1:02:48.6 20:16 41  24.2       76       F 41-45                                                              
1144  953  Linda Junemann              F      Englewood              OH    US      1:17:54.0 1:02:48.7 20:16 53  27.1       28       F 51-55                                                              
1145  216  Jennifer Sirucek            F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:06:40.5 1:02:49.1 20:16 40  24.0       78       F 36-40                                                              
1146  987  Loretta Bowman              F      Franklin               OH    US      1:17:54.2 1:02:49.1 20:16 56  28.1       38       F 56-60                                                              
1147  219  Nancy Wilson                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:43.8 1:02:54.0 20:17 66  31.7       17       F 66-70                                                              
1148  260  Pete Smith                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:56.8 1:02:55.4 20:18 50  23.2       51       M 46-50                                                              
1149  938  Taylor Piel                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:17.0 1:02:56.8 20:18 28  23.3       60       F 26-30                                                              
1150  282  Ashley Joyce                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:45.2 1:02:57.2 20:18 36  23.5       79       F 36-40      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1151  257  Sharon Donnell              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:01.2 1:03:01.3 20:20 64  30.9       22       F 61-65                                                              
1152  204  Jacqueline Richardson       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:05:44.3 1:03:01.5 20:20 26  23.3       61       F 26-30      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1153  211  Debbi Kremer                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:43.8 1:03:01.7 20:20 58  28.6       39       F 56-60      Day Air Credit Union                                    
1154  416  Rita Wisecup                F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:05:09.7 1:03:16.9 20:25 61  29.6       23       F 61-65                                                              
1155  631  Christine Lance             F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:05:09.8 1:03:17.4 20:25 50  26.0       56       F 46-50                                                              
1156  751  Madeline DuChemin           F      Franklin               OH    US      1:07:34.5 1:03:27.4 20:28 29  23.1       62       F 26-30                                                              
1157  752  Jennifer Simpson            F      Franklin               OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:03:30.1 20:29 50  25.9       57       F 46-50                                                              
1158  534  Cynthia Brown               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:32.1 1:03:51.2 20:36 61  29.3       24       F 61-65                                                              
1159  536  Donna Deeter                F      Brookville             OH    US      1:05:32.3 1:03:52.5 20:36 61  29.3       25       F 61-65                                                              
1160  537  Linda Lesko                 F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:05:32.8 1:03:52.8 20:36 59  28.6       40       F 56-60                                                              
1161  276  Cynthia Dueer               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:28.7 1:04:04.6 20:40 59  28.5       41       F 56-60                                                              
1162  273  Patty Grooms                F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:30.8 1:04:28.0 20:48 54  26.7       29       F 51-55                                                              
1163  1354 Alejandra Ramirez           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:30.8 1:04:28.5 20:48 45  24.3       77       F 41-45                                                              
1164  555  Donna Townsend              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:16.8 1:04:40.9 20:52 67  31.3       18       F 66-70                                                              
1165  552  J. Townsend                 M      Englewood              OH    US      1:07:19.2 1:04:42.4 20:52 7   27.8       52       M 1-10                                                               
1166  803  Keith Dueer                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:12.0 1:04:48.4 20:54 64  25.3       34       M 61-65                                                              
1167  503  Rhonda Jo Burroughs         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:08:39.5 1:05:10.9 21:02 54  26.4       30       F 51-55                                                              
1168  504  J. Vangundy                 M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:08:41.0 1:05:11.3 21:02 5   32.3       53       M 1-10                                                               
1169  687  Mary Avery                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:14.2 1:06:47.8 21:33 68  30.7       19       F 66-70                                                              
1170  618  Kelly Bilbrey               F      Troy                   OH    US      1:12:01.6 1:10:40.5 22:48 47  22.6       58       F 46-50                                                              
1171  620  C. Krull                    F      Union                  OH    US      1:13:47.2 1:11:23.3 23:02 10  24.1       29       F 1-10                                                               
1172  619  Jennifer Krull              F      Union                  OH    US      1:14:01.2 1:11:41.7 23:08 37  20.8       80       F 36-40                                                              
1173  134  Alejandro Baker             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:15:09.4 1:13:33.0 23:44 23  17.4       20       M 21-25                                                              
1174  133  Halie Kennard               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:15:09.1 1:13:33.6 23:44 25  20.0       23       F 21-25                                                              
1175  136  Jacob Warren                M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:15:11.1 1:15:11.1 24:15 34  17.2       56       M 31-35                                                              
1176  227  Anna Spring                 F      Delphos                OH    US      1:19:00.4 1:15:57.3 24:30 17  19.6       26       F 16-20                                                              
1177  228  C. Kitzmiller               M      DELPHOS                OH    US      1:19:00.7 1:15:57.9 24:30 3              54       M 1-10                                                               
1178  225  Madison Spring              F      Delphos                OH    US      1:18:58.0 1:15:59.5 24:31 21  19.3       24       F 21-25                                                              
1179  226  Melody Spring               F      DELPHOS                OH    US      1:19:04.6 1:16:02.4 24:32 52  22.1       31       F 51-55                                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Bruns     958  30  1       M      Springboro OH US 15:41.7 
2     Greg Sanders    1084 28  2       M      Cincinnati OH US 15:45.6 
3     Ian Ackenhausen 19   19  3       M      Xenia OH US      16:16.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grace Hartman 647  17  7       F      Dayton OH US      16:43.9 
2     Bella Butler  1108 16  33      F      Dayton OH US      19:07.1 
3     Marie Wysong  25   36  41      F      Centerville OH US 19:34.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1179 1179     928     M        US     51:39.7 
2     Rick Hoblit          802      940     M        US     52:06.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Vorhis     991 10  163     M      New Lebanon OH US 24:38.1 
2     A. Zimmermann 410 9   245     M      Dayton OH US      27:27.3 
3     H. Borchers   337 7   292     M      Dayton OH US      28:36.2 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caleb Baggett      936  15  13      M      New Carlisle OH US 17:50.8 
2     Charlie Kash       1007 15  15      M      Dayton OH US       18:02.5 
3     Benjamin Rodriguez 969  15  17      M      BEAVERCREEK OH US  18:07.2 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danny Sparks     1426 19  5       M      New Lebanon OH US 16:35.7 
2     Collin Shanks    1309 17  6       M      Hamilton OH US    16:39.5 
3     Nathanael Turner 1    16  10      M      Somerset KY US    17:09.0 


Male 21 to 25
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael James  1422 22  24      M      Beavercreek OH US 18:29.9 
2     Drew Spendlove 776  21  64      M      Wilmington OH US  21:00.9 
3     Eric Seeman    1040 23  70      M      Tipp City OH US   21:14.1 


Male 26 to 30
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Kasperski 945 29  4       M      Germantown OH US 16:25.0 
2     Kevin Fink     994 29  9       M      Miamisburg OH US 16:57.6 
3     Kelsey Snively 146 30  14      M      Dayton OH US     17:56.5 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Will Allnutt   313  32  25      M      Dayton OH US   18:30.7 
2     Daniel Goodwin 159  35  76      M      Dayton OH US   21:31.6 
3     Sean Holt      1079 32  87      M      Columbus OH US 21:37.9 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Wysocki 1417 36  8       M      Miamisburg OH US 16:50.0 
2     Blaine Truman  636  37  53      M      Englewood OH US  20:36.1 
3     Wesley Carter  33   36  71      M      Xenia OH US      21:14.9 


Male 41 to 45
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Harding     855  42  29      M      Xenia OH US       19:02.5 
2     Jonathon Campbell 606  44  34      M      Beavercreek OH US 19:16.5 
3     Jeremy Furnish    1102 42  39      M      Wilmington OH US  19:30.4 


Male 46 to 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Sexton   979 46  11      M      Mount Orab OH US 17:39.3 
2     William Stolz 291 49  27      M      Dayton OH US     18:36.1 
3     Jason Ragland 764 48  88      M      Kettering OH US  21:38.0 


Male 51 to 55
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gregory Larson     970  54  43      M      Laura OH US    19:57.2 
2     Jan Schmidt-Krayer 1410 51  111     M      Fairborn OH US 22:34.3 
3     David Tuttle       642  54  125     M      Dayton OH US   23:12.9 


Male 56 to 60
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bradford Kenney      440 58  74      M      Dayton OH US 21:27.2 
2     Patrick Czeiszperger 149 56  109     M      Dayton OH US 22:27.6 
3     Randy Hopkins        590 57  187     M      Dayton OH US 25:51.2 


Male 61 to 65
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Feighery 199 63  48      M      Dayton OH US 20:27.6 
2     Bill Whaley   104 65  96      M                   21:52.5 
3     Charles Irons 401 61  129     M      Dayton OH US 23:26.3 


Male 66 to 70
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patrick Miller 662 67  59      M      Middle Bass OH US    20:46.3 
2     Rod Shelton    306 70  338     M      Dayton OH US         29:26.4 
3     Gregg Gooding  888 67  383     M      Jackson Center OH US 30:28.8 


Male 71 to 75
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard McCray 237 73  608     M      Somerville OH US  37:15.8 
2     James Bussell  205 74  693     M      Dayton OH US      41:04.1 
3     Terry Leichty  163 72  894     M      Waynesville OH US 49:59.9 


Male 76 to 80
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Argabright Sr. 1446 79  422     M      Sidney OH US    31:21.8 
2     Ron Reitz          659  76  475     M      Bellbrook OH US 32:56.3 
3     Dan Darragh        369  78  581     M      Franklin OH US  36:21.8 


Male 81 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Paul Vincent 1302 83  1017    M      Ludlow Falls OH US 56:39.4 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JoAnne Gurr 58      371     F      Springboro OH US 30:02.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     T. Zimmermann 409 10  250     F      Dayton OH US               27:31.2 
2     A. Long       11  10  397     F      Beavercreek township OH US 30:52.2 
3     A. Watkins    784 10  555     F      Fairborn OH US             36:01.6 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Addison Bevak 1182 13  83      F      Monroe OH US 21:37.0 
2     Addie Kash    1009 13  84      F      Dayton OH US 21:37.3 
3     Q. Wilcox     1183 12  107     F      Monroe OH US 22:23.9 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Margaret Kensinger 156  18  78      F      Xenia OH US  21:32.9 
2     Katy Butler        1105 16  86      F      Dayton OH US 21:37.9 
3     Caterina Svobodny  877  17  146     F      Dayton OH US 24:05.2 


Female 21 to 25
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tara Todd     1465 21  77      F      Waynesville OH US    21:32.6 
2     Sarah Ray     1387 25  159     F      Covington OH US      24:26.9 
3     Tawney Hefner 42   25  194     F      Christiansburg OH US 26:06.9 


Female 26 to 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katharine Bost   796 28  122     F      Camden OH US     23:07.1 
2     Emily Snively    145 26  141     F      Dayton OH US     23:51.0 
3     Danielle Gladeau 543 30  169     F      Miamisburg OH US 25:05.1 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Val Arias    701  34  105     F      Dayton OH US     22:20.4 
2     Rachel Ward  927  35  160     F      Springboro OH US 24:27.9 
3     Heidi Heckel 1188 31  189     F      Dayton OH US     26:00.3 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emma Su        459 40  147     F      Dayton OH US 24:06.7 
2     Brooke Jett    918 40  155     F      Dayton OH US 24:22.4 
3     Bethany Norris 578 37  238     F      Xenia OH US  27:17.8 


Female 41 to 45
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Wells 982 43  80      F      Waynesville OH US 21:33.0 
2     Kristine Hollon 335 42  128     F      Dayton OH US      23:24.6 
3     Cari Masek      231 42  145     F      Centerville OH US 24:01.0 


Female 46 to 50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Oliver  793  48  236     F      Dayton OH US 27:14.2 
2     Mary Van Loveren 1433 47  241     F      Dayton OH US 27:23.0 
3     Nora Herwick     342  46  298     F      Dayton OH US 28:48.9 


Female 51 to 55
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diane Quintero 29   51  138     F      Beavercreek OH US 23:43.1 
2     Jovoné Lewis  1021 52  300     F      Dayton OH US      28:50.0 
3     Cherie Moses   297  52  419     F      Dayton OH US      31:18.2 


Female 56 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Slezak    843 56  196     F      Springboro OH US 26:10.8 
2     Melanie Johnson 458 57  264     F      Dayton OH US     27:54.7 
3     Marie Thompson  652 60  319     F      Fairborn OH US   29:08.4 


Female 61 to 65
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karla Brun    546  64  174     F      Dayton OH US     25:12.8 
2     Karen Blake   1111 63  269     F      Springboro OH US 28:03.3 
3     Margaret West 1359 65  525     F      Franklin OH US   34:31.1 


Female 66 to 70
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diane Cook       1435 68  440     F      Cincinnati OH US 31:48.8 
2     Rebecca Keller   1065 68  481     F      Dayton OH US     33:03.5 
3     Christine Boylan 1346 70  743     F      Maineville OH US 42:24.9 


Female 71 to 75
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Paulette Larson 1436 73  456     F      Springboro OH US             32:24.7 
2     Barbara Creamer 287  73  777     F      Washington Court House OH US 43:52.6 
3     Bonnie Leichty  162  72  896     F      Waynesville OH US            50:01.3 


Female 76 to 80
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Schaper 644 76  938     F      Miamisburg OH US 51:57.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.