Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Groups/Team Name               Team Name                      
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                           
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================== ============================== 
1     2084 Chad Roberts             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:16:24.9 0:16:22.7 5:17  36  81.2       1        M Open                                                                 
2     2107 Bryce Conley             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:16:32.3 0:16:29.1 5:19  16  80.2       2        M Open                                                                 
3     2082 Wes Pipher               M      Attica              OH    US      0:16:35.0 0:16:33.5 5:20  20  78.2       3        M Open                                                                 
4     681  Karl Grossman            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:16:38.3 0:16:34.9 5:21  17  78.8       1        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
5     43   Grant Arnold             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:16:41.5 0:16:37.6 5:22  15  80.7       1        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
6     428  Jason Dong               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:17:04.1 0:17:00.7 5:29  17  76.8       2        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
7     1966 Bobby Wiltshire          M      Bradford            OH    US      0:17:04.7 0:17:02.2 5:30  29  76.1       1        M 26-30  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
8     2085 Keith Kaiser             M      Springfield         OH    US      0:17:11.8 0:17:07.8 5:32  16  77.2       3        M 16-20                                                                
9     2087 Aaron Fraley             M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:17:09.9 0:17:08.2 5:32  27  75.6       2        M 26-30                                                                
10    15   Kevin Agnew              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:17:13.3 0:17:09.4 5:32  14  79.7       2        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
11    2111 ethan sinning            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:17:17.8 0:17:14.6 5:34  17  75.8       4        M 16-20                                                                
12    2105 Will Geist               M      Springfield         OH    US      0:17:20.9 0:17:17.4 5:35  16  76.5       5        M 16-20                                                                
13    754  Ethan Heitkamp           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:17:24.4 0:17:21.1 5:36  16  76.2       6        M 16-20                                                                
14    989  Christopher Kuntz        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:17:24.6 0:17:21.2 5:36  35  76.3       1        M 31-35                                                                
15    869  Sam Janson               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:17:31.8 0:17:27.9 5:38  17  74.8       7        M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
16    97   Kira Belzer              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:17:46.7 0:17:44.1 5:43  26  83.1       1        F Open                                                                 
17    676  Andrew Groff             M      Lancaster           PA    US      0:18:05.4 0:18:03.0 5:49  22  71.8       1        M 21-25                                                                
18    13   J. Agnew                 M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:18:07.2 0:18:03.3 5:49  12  79.8       3        M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
19    2090 Michael Triola           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:18:21.0 0:18:16.3 5:54  39  74.4       1        M 36-40                                                                
20    1918 Cole Weslow              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:18:25.8 0:18:22.1 5:56  17  71.2       8        M 16-20  Weslow Doesn't Function        Weslow Doesn't Function        
21    693  Drew Haker               M      Englewood           OH    US      0:18:29.4 0:18:25.7 5:57  15  72.8       4        M 11-15                                                                
22    2117 Xavier Schwartz          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:18:30.6 0:18:28.0 5:57  19  70.2       9        M 16-20                                                                
23    1112 Casey Manos              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:18:32.6 0:18:28.9 5:58  17  70.7       10       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
24    868  A. Janson                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:18:33.6 0:18:28.9 5:58  10  83.9       1        M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
25    1709 Michael Stearns          M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:18:47.0 0:18:44.0 6:03  18  69.2       11       M 16-20                                                                
26    1244 Taylor Montgomery        F      Franklin            OH    US      0:18:49.9 0:18:45.7 6:03  21  78.5       2        F Open                                                                 
27    188  trenton brown            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:19:16.1 0:19:13.3 6:12  14  71.1       5        M 11-15                                                                
28    1507 Jeremy Ruppert           M      Franklin            OH    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:19.9 6:14  22  67.0       2        M 21-25                                                                
29    1303 Chris O'Connor           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:19:29.9 0:19:21.2 6:15  48  74.9       1        M 46-50                                                                
30    2055 Preston Connors          M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:21.6 6:15  16  68.3       12       M 16-20                                                                
31    1299 Tre Nixon                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:19:29.3 0:19:23.3 6:15  17  67.4       13       M 16-20                                                                
32    2054 Tyler Dreischarf         M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:19:35.2 0:19:29.6 6:17  17  67.1       14       M 16-20                                                                
33    476  Hope Erbach              F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:19:37.4 0:19:35.0 6:19  13  82.1       3        F Open                                                                 
34    243  Lance Cahill             M      London              OH    US      0:19:46.9 0:19:40.8 6:21  17  66.4       15       M 16-20                                                                
35    1058 Chandler Long            M      Franklin            OH    US      0:19:58.8 0:19:51.9 6:24  17  65.8       16       M 16-20                                                                
36    878  Dalton Johnson           M      London              OH    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:53.6 6:25  16  66.5       17       M 16-20                                                                
37    1906 Steve Weekes             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:20:02.0 0:19:57.3 6:26  51  74.3       1        M 51-55                                                                
38    262  August Capiola           M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:20:41.8 0:20:10.2 6:30  26  64.2       3        M 26-30  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
39    738  Alex Hayes               M      Casstown            OH    US      0:20:19.8 0:20:14.1 6:32  16  65.3       18       M 16-20  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
40    269  Daniel Casey             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:20:29.9 0:20:22.3 6:34  33  64.3       2        M 31-35                                                                
41    39   Armani Archie            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:20:27.2 0:20:23.5 6:35  20  63.5       19       M 16-20                                                                
42    2006 Marie Wysong             F      Centerville         OH    US      0:20:31.8 0:20:24.5 6:35  32  72.3       1        F 31-35                                                                
43    564  Greg Furtaw              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:20:35.9 0:20:30.4 6:37  44  68.6       1        M 41-45                                                                
44    2086 Noah Schafer             M      Springfield         OH    US      0:20:37.0 0:20:32.3 6:38  14  66.6       6        M 11-15                                                                
45    714  Douglas Hanson           M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:20:40.1 0:20:33.4 6:38  49  71.0       2        M 46-50                                                                
46    965  Nick Klosterman          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:20:38.6 0:20:36.0 6:39  39  66.0       2        M 36-40                                                                
47    1134 Justin Marshall          M      Greenville          OH    US      0:20:49.3 0:20:37.5 6:39  41  66.8       2        M 41-45  YOLO                           YOLO                           
48    481  Dove Erich               F      Xenia               OH    US      0:20:45.8 0:20:38.3 6:39  41  73.7       1        F 41-45  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
49    1474 Chris Roberts            M      Englewood           OH    US      0:24:08.1 0:20:42.5 6:41  28  62.6       4        M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
50    2099 Ashley Davis             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:20:52.8 0:20:43.8 6:41  29  71.1       1        F 26-30                                                                
51    170  Lucas Brenstuhl          M      London              OH    US      0:20:55.1 0:20:49.4 6:43  15  64.4       7        M 11-15                                                                
52    320  Isaac Combs              M      Westerville         OH    US      0:20:57.6 0:20:52.7 6:44  15  64.3       8        M 11-15                                                                
53    2132 Jason Romine             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:10.0 0:20:53.6 6:44  25  62.0       3        M 21-25                                                                
54    1890 Andrew Warren            M      Monroe              OH    US      0:21:06.1 0:20:56.4 6:45  32  62.3       3        M 31-35                                                                
55    2116 marcus pettiford         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:03.9 6:48  17  62.1       20       M 16-20                                                                
56    44   L. Arnold                M      Xenia               OH    US      0:21:24.0 0:21:13.1 6:51  10  73.0       2        M 1-10   Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
57    1707 VINCENT STATZER          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:20.7 0:21:15.0 6:51  16  62.2       21       M 16-20                                                                
58    2115 Isaiah Beals-Kennedy     M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:16.2 6:52  17  61.5       22       M 16-20  Belbrook CC                    Belbrook CC                    
59    1673 Carl Soucek              M      Kettering           OH    US      0:21:24.6 0:21:16.4 6:52  40  64.3       3        M 36-40                                                                
60    1496 Hannah Ross              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:21:26.3 0:21:18.9 6:53  41  71.4       2        F 41-45                                                                
61    488  Aaron Everding           M      Springboro          OH    US      0:21:22.0 0:21:19.7 6:53  14  64.1       9        M 11-15  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
62    916  Braden Kelly             M      DAYTON              OH    US      0:23:02.0 0:21:22.8 6:54  17  61.1       23       M 16-20  Kelly Krew                     Kelly Krew                     
63    467  Michael Ellinwood        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:21.6 0:21:25.0 6:55  45  66.2       3        M 41-45                                                                
64    1168 Benjamin McCullough      M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:21:41.5 0:21:32.1 6:57  30  60.3       5        M 26-30                                                                
65    1993 James Wright             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:35.8 0:21:33.2 6:57  15  62.3       10       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
66    1135 Barry Martens            M      Englewood           OH    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:33.5 6:57  52  69.3       2        M 51-55                                                                
67    1176 Maureen McGaha           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:21:37.9 0:21:34.5 6:58  23  68.3       1        F 21-25                                                                
68    1416 Peter Qumsiyeh           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:37.5 0:21:35.6 6:58  32  60.5       4        M 31-35  Team Panda                     Team Panda                     
69    1158 Colton McCarter          M      Franklin            OH    US      0:21:49.5 0:21:43.0 7:00  15  61.8       11       M 11-15                                                                
70    1283 Allen Newbauer           M      Ansonia             OH    US      0:21:56.1 0:21:46.5 7:01  37  61.5       4        M 36-40  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
71    2056 Michael Osgood           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:59.5 0:21:48.2 7:02  15  61.6       12       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
72    561  Matt Frost               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:48.6 7:02  47  66.0       3        M 46-50                                                                
73    2113 F. Rodbro                M      Oxford              OH    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:52.1 7:03  7   83.5       3        M 1-10                                                                 
74    875  Kevin Johns              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:22:17.5 0:21:52.7 7:03  27  59.2       6        M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
75    900  Adam Kabacinski          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:14.8 0:21:57.6 7:05  30  59.1       7        M 26-30                                                                
76    901  Brian Kahler             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:03.4 0:21:58.2 7:05  14  62.2       13       M 11-15                                                                
77    757  Tony Heitkamp            M      Wapakoneta          OH    US      0:22:06.6 0:21:59.4 7:06  41  62.6       4        M 41-45                                                                
78    1705 PATRICK STATZER          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:14.4 0:22:00.1 7:06  13  63.6       14       M 11-15                                                                
79    182  Steve Brooks             M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:01.3 7:06  51  67.4       3        M 51-55                                                                
80    542  Betsy Fox                F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:22:32.8 0:22:01.7 7:06  24  66.9       2        F 21-25  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
81    886  Todd Jokerst             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:13.7 0:22:02.5 7:07  14  62.0       15       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
82    284  Derek Chambliss          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:09.8 0:22:02.9 7:07  28  58.8       8        M 26-30                                                                
83    678  Julie Gross              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:22:33.6 0:22:04.0 7:07  39  68.2       1        F 36-40                                                                
84    541  Annie Fox                F      Piqua               OH    US      0:22:18.8 0:22:06.9 7:08  34  66.9       2        F 31-35                                                                
85    902  Rachel Kahler            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:16.2 0:22:10.3 7:09  16  68.6       1        F 16-20                                                                
86    1674 Suzanne Soucek           F      Kettering           OH    US      0:22:20.0 0:22:11.7 7:10  31  66.4       3        F 31-35                                                                
87    1357 Seeley Pentecost         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:21.6 0:22:14.0 7:10  24  58.3       4        M 21-25  Chafing the Dream              Chafing the Dream              
88    2121 jarred weitz             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:25.9 0:22:15.0 7:11  16  59.4       24       M 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
89    1274 Mark Nash                M      Naperville          IL    US      0:22:27.4 0:22:16.9 7:11  51  66.6       4        M 51-55                                                                
90    1167 John McCrea              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:27.0 0:22:19.3 7:12  24  58.0       5        M 21-25  Chafing the Dream              Chafing the Dream              
91    643  Daniel Goodwin           M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:22:23.7 0:22:23.7 7:13  31  58.1       5        M 31-35                                                                
92    1061 Josh Long                M      Troy                OH    US      0:22:34.5 0:22:24.3 7:14  36  59.4       5        M 36-40                                                                
93    1205 T. Michael               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:22:41.0 0:22:27.0 7:15  10  69.0       4        M 1-10                                                                 
94    1806 Mark Trick               M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:22:40.7 0:22:29.8 7:15  60  70.8       1        M 56-60                                                                
95    1273 B. Nash                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:41.1 0:22:30.7 7:16  11  66.1       16       M 11-15                                                                
96    291  Cody Circle              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:23:05.0 0:22:32.3 7:16  22  57.5       6        M 21-25                                                                
97    1361 Jaidan Peters            M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:22:43.1 0:22:33.1 7:16  15  59.5       17       M 11-15                                                                
98    2060 Jacquelyn Adkins         F      Germantown          OH    US      0:22:39.6 0:22:35.4 7:17  18  65.5       2        F 16-20                                                                
99    918  Levi Kelly               M      DAYTON              OH    US      0:24:13.4 0:22:36.8 7:18  14  60.5       18       M 11-15  Kelly Krew                     Kelly Krew                     
100   50   Zachary Ashley           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:46.9 0:22:37.9 7:18  18  57.3       25       M 16-20                                                                
101   1989 Zach Wooten              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:22:47.8 0:22:38.6 7:18  33  57.9       6        M 31-35                                                                
102   1546 Sam Schlegel             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:03.8 0:22:47.4 7:21  15  58.9       19       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
103   937  Karl Kiesel              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:16.9 0:22:47.7 7:21  18  56.9       26       M 16-20                                                                
104   1645 Conner Smith             M      Englewood           OH    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:47.9 7:21  14  60.0       20       M 11-15                                                                
105   1599 Ryan Shafner             M      Clayton             OH    US      0:22:53.7 0:22:48.7 7:22  15  58.8       21       M 11-15                                                                
106   2098 kindal sweet             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:22:57.0 0:22:49.1 7:22  28  64.6       2        F 26-30                                                                
107   249  Scott Caley              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:09.6 0:22:50.3 7:22  14  59.9       22       M 11-15                                                                
108   1146 Mark Mathews             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:23:10.6 0:23:00.1 7:25  63  71.0       1        M 61-65                                                                
109   1633 Molly Skinner            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:02.6 7:26  14  68.3       1        F 11-15                                                                
110   420  Travis Dill              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:23:22.2 0:23:04.4 7:27  36  57.7       6        M 36-40                                                                
111   279  Michael Castro           M      Dublin              OH    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:04.8 7:27  34  57.1       7        M 31-35                                                                
112   1302 Jonathan norris          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:32.4 0:23:06.3 7:27  38  58.4       7        M 36-40                                                                
113   909  M. Keferl                F      Xenia               OH    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:07.8 7:28  10  75.0       1        F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
114   489  Alex Everding            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:23:13.4 0:23:11.2 7:29  14  59.0       23       M 11-15  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
115   640  Mark Goodman             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:12.5 0:23:11.4 7:29  42  59.8       5        M 41-45                                                                
116   1033 Cecilia Leopold          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:39.9 0:23:11.5 7:29  15  66.8       2        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
117   1373 Tyler Pfahler            M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:12.6 7:29  14  58.9       24       M 11-15                                                                
118   2000 Paige Wright             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:12.8 7:29  17  64.5       3        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
119   2129 Daniel Stovall           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:43.3 0:23:13.3 7:29  36  57.3       8        M 36-40                                                                
120   733  Alan Harsh               M      Brookville          OH    US      0:24:00.5 0:23:14.4 7:30  37  57.6       9        M 36-40                                                                
121   1269 Joe Nalepka              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:23:39.7 0:23:16.4 7:30  49  62.7       4        M 46-50                                                                
122   2081 Kyle Van Pelt            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:17.1 7:31  15  57.6       25       M 11-15                                                                
123   1350 Anthony Pellegrino       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:06.7 0:23:17.4 7:31  20  55.6       27       M 16-20                                                                
124   1796 Tara Todd                F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:18.9 7:31  17  64.2       4        F 16-20                                                                
125   2047 Patrick Sableski         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:20.3 7:32  13  60.0       26       M 11-15                                                                
126   1239 Jacob Monat              M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:23:37.4 0:23:21.2 7:32  28  55.5       9        M 26-30                                                                
127   2013 Thomas Young             M      Englewood           OH    US      0:23:38.6 0:23:22.6 7:32  59  67.6       2        M 56-60                                                                
128   1524 Joel Sanchez             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:23.6 7:33  36  56.9       10       M 36-40                                                                
129   1997 Joshua Wright            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:42.9 0:23:24.0 7:33  20  55.4       28       M 16-20                                                                
130   14   John Agnew               M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:25.0 7:33  55  65.3       5        M 51-55  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
131   12   Christine Agnew          F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:25.7 7:33  48  68.9       1        F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
132   2125 Trenton Napier           M      West Manchester     OH    US      0:24:16.3 0:23:25.7 7:33  18  55.4       29       M 16-20                                                                
133   191  Karla Brun               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:29.8 7:35  60  78.7       1        F 56-60                                                                
134   817  Andrew Hornak            M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:32.5 7:36  17  55.5       30       M 16-20                                                                
135   1204 S. Michael               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:34.5 7:36  9   68.9       5        M 1-10                                                                 
136   1016 Aaron Lee                M      Kettering           OH    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:35.6 7:37  25  54.9       7        M 21-25                                                                
137   440  James Dray               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:39.2 7:38  35  56.0       8        M 31-35                                                                
138   891  Nick Jones               M      Kettering           OH    US      0:24:20.3 0:23:41.2 7:38  29  54.8       10       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
139   1276 Terry Neal               M      Ansonia             OH    US      0:24:17.5 0:23:41.5 7:39  43  59.0       6        M 41-45                                                                
140   2071 Eric Meyer               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:06.9 0:23:44.7 7:40  14  57.6       27       M 11-15                                                                
141   27   Karl Allwerdt            M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:24:24.7 0:23:45.6 7:40  45  59.7       7        M 41-45                                                                
142   1721 William Stephens         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:51.0 0:23:45.6 7:40  16  55.6       31       M 16-20                                                                
143   1110 Kyle Manning             M      Louisville          KY    US      0:24:00.7 0:23:47.3 7:40  31  54.7       9        M 31-35                                                                
144   1904 Bryan Weber              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:24:08.4 0:23:48.9 7:41  45  59.6       8        M 41-45                                                                
145   1170 Carolyn McDaniel         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:08.7 0:23:49.3 7:41  29  61.9       3        F 26-30                                                                
146   1109 John Manning             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:05.3 0:23:51.4 7:42  29  54.4       11       M 26-30                                                                
147   1907 Joe Weidner              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:24:07.6 0:23:53.2 7:42  54  63.6       6        M 51-55                                                                
148   1626 Drew Siegfried           M      West Milton         OH    US      0:24:15.2 0:23:53.5 7:42  32  54.6       10       M 31-35                                                                
149   1365 Tara Pettit              F      Brookville          OH    US      0:24:10.5 0:23:54.3 7:43  29  61.6       4        F 26-30                                                                
150   483  Roger Erich              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:24:17.7 0:23:56.9 7:44  43  58.3       9        M 41-45  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
151   1598 Randall Shaffer          M      tipp city           OH    US      0:24:20.2 0:23:59.3 7:44  48  60.5       5        M 46-50                                                                
152   944  Joshua Kimbrell          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:23.9 0:23:59.4 7:44  18  54.1       32       M 16-20                                                                
153   1028 Vincent Lenoir           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:14.6 0:24:06.0 7:46  51  61.6       7        M 51-55                                                                
154   1156 Eric Mazza               M      Kettering           OH    US      0:24:20.7 0:24:09.0 7:47  33  54.3       11       M 31-35                                                                
155   680  R. Gross                 F      Xenia               OH    US      0:24:24.9 0:24:11.0 7:48  10  71.7       2        F 1-10   Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
156   111  L. Bevak                 F      Monroe              OH    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:11.1 7:48  12  68.0       3        F 11-15                                                                
157   748  Michael Hefner           M      Christiansburg      OH    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:11.4 7:48  55  63.2       8        M 51-55                                                                
158   2030 Thomas Zink              M      Springfield         OH    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:11.5 7:48  49  60.4       6        M 46-50                                                                
159   2058 Melanie Johnson          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:32.2 0:24:12.1 7:48  53  70.4       1        F 51-55                                                                
160   572  John Gallagher           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:21.8 0:24:12.1 7:48  37  55.3       11       M 36-40                                                                
161   28   Reilly Allwerdt          M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:24:51.7 0:24:13.0 7:49  15  55.4       28       M 11-15                                                                
162   401  Chad Deal                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:13.1 7:49  49  60.3       7        M 46-50                                                                
163   841  Jonathan Hunt            M      Bethlehem           PA    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:14.0 7:49  24  53.5       8        M 21-25                                                                
164   618  Austin Gilbert           M      Greenville          OH    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:15.0 7:49  23  53.4       9        M 21-25  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
165   368  Michelle Curtis          F      Xenia               OH    US      0:24:37.2 0:24:15.2 7:49  39  62.1       2        F 36-40                                                                
166   1941 A. Wilcox                M      Monroe              OH    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:15.7 7:50  11  61.3       29       M 11-15                                                                
167   1235 David Mize               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:17.9 7:50  47  59.2       8        M 46-50                                                                
168   58   Leah Bainbridge          F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:25:38.9 0:24:19.5 7:51  14  64.7       4        F 11-15  Bainbridge                     Bainbridge                     
169   192  Craig Brunner            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:55.1 0:24:19.8 7:51  46  58.7       9        M 46-50                                                                
170   663  Mark Greenberg           M      Springfield         OH    US      0:25:43.6 0:24:20.8 7:51  47  59.1       10       M 46-50                                                                
171   1013 Audon Leal               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:23.6 0:24:21.1 7:51  43  57.4       10       M 41-45                                                                
172   2097 Dan DeLong Jr            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:24:36.1 0:24:23.1 7:52  51  60.8       9        M 51-55                                                                
173   2112 ian Bobick               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:25.8 7:53  17  53.5       33       M 16-20  Belbrook CC                    Belbrook CC                    
174   649  Jeff Graham              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:31.5 0:24:25.9 7:53  60  65.2       3        M 56-60                                                                
175   1212 T. Mielke                F      Blanchester         OH    US      0:24:26.1 0:24:26.1 7:53  11  69.0       5        F 11-15                                                                
176   1211 Ann Mielke               F      Blanchester         OH    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:26.8 7:53  55  71.3       2        F 51-55                                                                
177   244  Laura Cain               F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:24:27.1 0:24:27.1 7:53  29  60.3       5        F 26-30                                                                
178   245  Robert Cain              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:24:27.3 0:24:27.3 7:53  33  53.6       12       M 31-35                                                                
179   393  Joshua Davis             M      Kettering           OH    US      0:24:44.7 0:24:29.6 7:54  35  54.0       13       M 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
180   1686 Don Springman            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:59.8 0:24:30.9 7:54  49  59.6       11       M 46-50                                                                
181   939  Jarrod Kiesling          M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:25:05.8 0:24:31.2 7:55  35  54.0       14       M 31-35                                                                
182   977  Gary Kolnicki            M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:25:41.9 0:24:34.6 7:56  52  60.8       10       M 51-55  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
183   2095 Steve Jenkins            M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      0:24:47.6 0:24:35.4 7:56  70  70.9       1        M 66-70                                                                
184   2119 brian russsell           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:36.6 7:56  44  57.2       11       M 41-45                                                                
185   1153 Benjamin Mazer           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:37.3 0:24:39.0 7:57  30  52.7       12       M 26-30                                                                
186   1652 Jeff Smith               M      Enon                OH    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:39.6 7:57  43  56.6       12       M 41-45                                                                
187   1641 Beth Smith               F      Enon                OH    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:39.7 7:57  42  62.1       3        F 41-45                                                                
188   1526 Jordan Sansom            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:41.7 7:58  17  52.9       34       M 16-20                                                                
189   1477 vincent roberts          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:15.6 0:24:44.7 7:59  51  59.9       11       M 51-55                                                                
190   205  Michael Budde            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:25:12.9 0:24:44.7 7:59  38  54.5       12       M 36-40                                                                
191   1583 rocky sebastian          M      Monroe              OH    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:45.7 7:59  62  65.4       2        M 61-65                                                                
192   718  Dante Haponek            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:26.9 0:24:45.9 7:59  20  52.3       35       M 16-20  van Loveren                    van Loveren                    
193   1173 Andrew McEwan            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:21.4 0:24:46.4 7:59  58  63.3       4        M 56-60                                                                
194   1397 Steffan Poor             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:26:12.6 0:24:51.7 8:01  15  54.0       30       M 11-15                                                                
195   2109 Sarah Rodbro             F      Oxford              OH    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:52.8 8:02  41  61.2       4        F 41-45                                                                
196   1873 Dean Waggenspack         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:05.6 0:24:53.1 8:02  60  64.0       5        M 56-60                                                                
197   1151 Troy Mayo                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:26:34.4 0:24:55.2 8:02  49  58.6       12       M 46-50                                                                
198   1139 OLLIE MARTIN JR          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:40.4 0:24:55.8 8:03  37  53.7       13       M 36-40                                                                
199   1703 Maddie Stasiak           F      Troy                OH    US      0:25:18.0 0:24:59.5 8:04  13  64.3       6        F 11-15                                                                
200   630  William Gold             M      Sidney              OH    US      0:25:18.2 0:25:00.5 8:04  53  60.2       12       M 51-55                                                                
201   1038 Marcell Lesueur          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:53.8 0:25:00.7 8:04  31  52.1       15       M 31-35                                                                
202   1258 Benjamin Musselman       M      xenia               OH    US      0:26:33.7 0:25:00.7 8:04  26  51.8       13       M 26-30  Dancing Ostriches              Dancing Ostriches              
203   247  Joey Caley               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:00.9 8:04  17  52.3       36       M 16-20                                                                
204   194  Jacob Brunner            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:38.7 0:25:02.7 8:05  13  55.9       31       M 11-15                                                                
205   1275 Amber Neal               F      Greenville          OH    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:02.8 8:05  33  59.0       4        F 31-35                                                                
206   716  Lisamarie Hanson         F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:04.0 8:05  51  66.5       3        F 51-55                                                                
207   929  Jim Kershaw              M      West Chester        OH    US      0:25:32.0 0:25:04.0 8:05  47  57.4       13       M 46-50                                                                
208   2088 Tyler Stremming          M      Mason               OH    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:04.3 8:05  31  51.9       16       M 31-35                                                                
209   526  Samantha Fitzenrider     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:26.7 0:25:06.2 8:06  37  59.5       3        F 36-40                                                                
210   1996 Joel Wright              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:20.3 0:25:07.8 8:06  29  51.6       14       M 26-30                                                                
211   1203 N. Michael               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:25:23.9 0:25:09.2 8:07  9   64.6       6        M 1-10                                                                 
212   1236 Bob Moats                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:10.0 8:07  63  64.9       3        M 61-65                                                                
213   1227 Jessica Minch            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:10.5 8:07  29  58.5       6        F 26-30  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
214   767  Christopher Hess         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:10.7 8:07  33  52.0       17       M 31-35                                                                
215   1327 Amy Palmer               F      Bolivar             OH    US      0:25:33.6 0:25:11.4 8:08  47  63.4       2        F 46-50                                                                
216   565  Jack Furtaw              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:14.9 8:09  14  54.1       32       M 11-15                                                                
217   529  Heather Fleisher         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:15.7 0:25:15.9 8:09  44  61.5       5        F 41-45  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
218   2004 Christopher Wysong       M      Centerville         OH    US      0:25:38.0 0:25:16.5 8:09  34  52.1       18       M 31-35                                                                
219   1899 Greg Watson              M      Troy                OH    US      0:25:48.9 0:25:17.6 8:10  49  57.7       14       M 46-50                                                                
220   2128 Greg Wasmund             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:30.3 0:25:18.7 8:10  52  59.1       13       M 51-55                                                                
221   872  Brooke Jett              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:48.1 0:25:20.0 8:10  36  58.7       4        F 36-40                                                                
222   56   Alex Bainbridge          M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:26:40.3 0:25:20.1 8:10  16  52.2       37       M 16-20  Bainbridge                     Bainbridge                     
223   1152 Kelsey Mayrand           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:14.4 0:25:20.9 8:11  26  58.1       7        F 26-30                                                                
224   449  Krista Duggan            F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:25:53.0 0:25:23.3 8:11  33  58.2       5        F 31-35                                                                
225   1521 Scott Salazar            M      Lewisburg           OH    US      0:25:59.4 0:25:23.4 8:11  58  61.8       6        M 56-60                                                                
226   1281 John Neff                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:24.3 8:12  58  61.7       7        M 56-60                                                                
227   2061 Steven Kniffley          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:58.5 0:25:24.7 8:12  32  51.4       19       M 31-35                                                                
228   515  Ty Figel                 M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:26:16.6 0:25:27.3 8:13  39  53.4       14       M 36-40                                                                
229   2091 Chris Bumgarner          M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:26:24.6 0:25:30.0 8:14  32  51.2       20       M 31-35                                                                
230   2002 Kyle Wuebker             M      Minster             OH    US      0:26:37.3 0:25:32.2 8:14  24  50.7       10       M 21-25                                                                
231   2059 Chris Sorrell            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:25:37.4 8:16  52  58.3       14       M 51-55                                                                
232   894  William Jones            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:38.0 8:16  13  54.6       33       M 11-15                                                                
233   1807 Sara Triftshouser        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:43.2 8:18  30  57.3       8        F 26-30                                                                
234   1464 Kaitlin Ritter           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:26:26.4 0:25:43.8 8:18  20  57.3       5        F 16-20                                                                
235   1278 Keith Neargarder         M      Germantown          OH    US      0:26:10.1 0:25:45.8 8:19  51  57.6       15       M 51-55                                                                
236   17   Luke Albery              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:26:18.3 0:25:50.5 8:20  14  52.9       34       M 11-15                                                                
237   16   Chris Albery             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:26:18.4 0:25:50.7 8:20  50  56.9       15       M 46-50                                                                
238   852  Charles Irons            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:22.0 0:25:51.8 8:21  57  60.1       8        M 56-60                                                                
239   318  Christopher Combs        M      Donnelsville        OH    US      0:26:13.6 0:25:52.1 8:21  36  51.4       15       M 36-40                                                                
240   959  Jensen Kleis             F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:26:27.0 0:25:54.1 8:21  21  56.9       3        F 21-25                                                                
241   163  Jennifer Boyd            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:20.8 0:25:55.6 8:22  35  57.2       6        F 31-35                                                                
242   961  Scott Klement            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:26:32.5 0:25:59.0 8:23  30  50.0       15       M 26-30                                                                
243   604  Andrew Gerken            M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:26:29.7 0:25:59.5 8:23  38  51.9       16       M 36-40                                                                
244   208  Allen Bulach             M      Eaton               OH    US      0:27:28.9 0:26:00.0 8:23  27  49.8       16       M 26-30                                                                
245   69   Becca Barbaro            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:27:02.6 0:26:01.9 8:24  15  59.5       7        F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
246   1335 Brian Patel              M      Troy                OH    US      0:26:16.9 0:26:01.9 8:24  42  53.3       13       M 41-45                                                                
247   979  Sarah Kolnicki           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:26:19.0 0:26:02.5 8:24  13  61.8       8        F 11-15  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
248   2050 Annie Bete               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:03.4 0:26:03.1 8:24  16  58.4       6        F 16-20                                                                
249   49   Samuel Ashley            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:14.8 0:26:03.3 8:24  14  52.5       35       M 11-15                                                                
250   1919 Emily Weslow             F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:03.5 8:24  15  59.4       9        F 11-15  Weslow Doesn't Function        Weslow Doesn't Function        
251   1259 Bethany Musselman        F      xenia               OH    US      0:27:35.7 0:26:04.1 8:25  26  56.5       9        F 26-30  Dancing Ostriches              Dancing Ostriches              
252   1920 Todd Weslow              M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:26:36.4 0:26:05.1 8:25  51  56.9       16       M 51-55  Weslow Doesn't Function        Weslow Doesn't Function        
253   362  Allyn Crowe              M      Springfield         OH    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:05.3 8:25  39  52.1       17       M 36-40                                                                
254   411  Breana Devillier         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:06.9 0:26:05.7 8:25  14  60.4       10       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
255   356  Matt Crawford            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:27:35.8 0:26:06.6 8:25  33  50.2       21       M 31-35  Crawfishes                     Crawfishes                     
256   964  Jesse Klinger            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:58.1 0:26:07.8 8:26  33  50.2       22       M 31-35                                                                
257   1973 Valerie Wiseman          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:10.6 8:27  17  57.2       7        F 16-20                                                                
258   1066 Rob Lorton               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:10.8 8:27  49  55.8       16       M 46-50                                                                
259   818  Phoebe Hornak            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:13.6 8:28  14  60.0       11       F 11-15                                                                
260   761  Scott Henman             M      Wilmington          OH    US      0:27:33.2 0:26:13.7 8:28  52  57.0       17       M 51-55                                                                
261   1738 Tyler Stokoe             M      Kettering           OH    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:13.9 8:28  30  49.5       17       M 26-30                                                                
262   544  Dennis Frank             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:14.1 8:28  34  50.2       23       M 31-35                                                                
263   2093 Elizabeth Connair        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:16.5 0:26:15.6 8:28  17  57.0       8        F 16-20                                                                
264   1680 Alex Spidare             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:26:45.3 0:26:19.3 8:29  28  49.2       18       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
265   265  Makenzie Caputo          F      Pine Bush           NY    US      0:27:39.6 0:26:20.2 8:30  15  58.8       12       F 11-15                                                                
266   1368 L. Pever                 M      Marysville          OH    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:21.7 8:30  11  56.5       36       M 11-15                                                                
267   1438 Ken Renner               M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:27:03.6 0:26:23.6 8:31  53  57.1       18       M 51-55                                                                
268   159  JUDY BOWMAN              F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:24.3 8:31  54  65.2       4        F 51-55                                                                
269   5    jeff Adams               M      Greenville          OH    US      0:27:20.0 0:26:24.7 8:31  46  54.1       17       M 46-50                                                                
270   2042 Roger Long               M      Germantown          OH    US      0:28:05.4 0:26:25.7 8:32  51  56.1       19       M 51-55                                                                
271   723  Madeline Hardwick        F      Englewood           OH    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:27.0 8:32  15  58.5       13       F 11-15                                                                
272   1369 Michelle Pever           F      Marysville          OH    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:28.3 8:32  36  56.2       5        F 36-40                                                                
273   1367 L. Pever                 F      Marysville          OH    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:28.7 8:32  7   72.7       3        F 1-10                                                                 
274   1366 Keith Pever              M      Marysville          OH    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:28.7 8:32  38  50.9       18       M 36-40                                                                
275   222  Landon Burkhalter        M      West Carrollton     OH    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:29.1 8:33  24  48.9       11       M 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
276   1970 Katie Wisecup            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:50.0 0:26:32.3 8:34  23  55.5       4        F 21-25                                                                
277   538  David Foshee             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:50.0 0:26:32.6 8:34  24  48.8       12       M 21-25                                                                
278   1785 Mark Thompson            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:34.2 8:34  57  58.5       9        M 56-60                                                                
279   1382 Amelya Pipkorn           F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:27:38.1 0:26:36.9 8:35  27  55.4       10       F 26-30                                                                
280   694  Kelli Jo Haley           F      Wilmington          OH    US      0:27:30.9 0:26:39.4 8:36  26  55.3       11       F 26-30                                                                
281   416  Ryan Dickey              M      Union City          OH    US      0:27:47.9 0:26:39.7 8:36  27  48.6       19       M 26-30                                                                
282   132  Karen Blake              F      Springboro          OH    US      0:27:30.0 0:26:40.3 8:36  59  68.5       2        F 56-60                                                                
283   646  Jeanne Gossel            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:00.9 0:26:41.6 8:37  53  63.9       5        F 51-55                                                                
284   1781 Luca Terrigno            M      Wilmington          OH    US      0:27:32.9 0:26:41.6 8:37  28  48.5       20       M 26-30                                                                
285   1887 R.T. Wilson              M                                        0:28:16.6 0:26:43.4 8:37  55  57.3       20       M 51-55                                                                
286   2096 Jay Shaw                 M      Loveland            OH    US      0:27:09.2 0:26:44.5 8:38  50  55.0       18       M 46-50                                                                
287   1884 Matt Walker              M      Jamestown           OH    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:46.6 8:38  35  49.4       24       M 31-35                                                                
288   270  Tanya Casey              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:27:00.8 0:26:48.9 8:39  32  55.0       7        F 31-35                                                                
289   110  A. Bevak                 F      Monroe              OH    US      0:27:38.4 0:26:50.1 8:39  9   66.7       4        F 1-10                                                                 
290   1240 Jayne Monat              F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:27:24.0 0:26:50.2 8:39  28  54.9       12       F 26-30                                                                
291   734  Connie Harshbarger       F      Greenville          OH    US      0:28:07.3 0:26:51.1 8:40  59  68.1       3        F 56-60  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
292   1011 David Lazar              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:28:04.1 0:26:51.7 8:40  27  48.2       21       M 26-30                                                                
293   1540 Rachel Schaaf            F      Celina              OH    US      0:27:37.1 0:26:56.8 8:42  31  54.7       8        F 31-35                                                                
294   1074 Brian Lugo               M      Centerville         OH    US      0:27:38.2 0:26:58.5 8:42  31  48.3       25       M 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
295   1471 Andrew Robbins           M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:27:31.4 0:26:58.7 8:42  26  48.0       22       M 26-30  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
296   1682 A. Spracklen             F      Kettering           OH    US      0:27:46.1 0:26:58.9 8:42  9   66.3       5        F 1-10                                                                 
297   717  Tiffany Hanson           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:59.8 8:43  34  54.8       9        F 31-35                                                                
298   1293 Alicia Niebauer          F      Loveland            OH    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:00.3 8:43  39  55.7       6        F 36-40                                                                
299   1294 Mike Niebauer            M      Loveland            OH    US      0:27:42.6 0:27:00.9 8:43  41  51.0       14       M 41-45                                                                
300   1775 Cam Teeters              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:01.1 8:43  14  50.6       37       M 11-15                                                                
301   2134 Anna Lurie               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:01.7 8:43  34  54.8       10       F 31-35                                                                
302   1516 Steven Rybitski          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:02.5 8:43  46  52.8       19       M 46-50                                                                
303   1030 Carole Leonard           F      Middletown          OH    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:03.6 8:44  45  58.0       6        F 41-45                                                                
304   1391 J. Pollock               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:03.6 8:44  11  55.0       38       M 11-15  Team Pollock                   Team Pollock                   
305   144  Brad Boldman             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:03.7 8:44  38  49.8       19       M 36-40                                                                
306   1794 Jeffrey Todd             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:04.4 8:44  51  54.8       21       M 51-55                                                                
307   196  Jessica Brunner          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:44.9 0:27:10.6 8:46  14  57.9       14       F 11-15                                                                
308   1388 Brad Pollock             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:11.1 8:46  35  48.7       26       M 31-35  Team Pollock                   Team Pollock                   
309   712  Christine Hansen         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:11.1 8:46  46  58.2       3        F 46-50                                                                
310   1250 Branden Morgan           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:16.2 0:27:12.5 8:47  32  48.0       27       M 31-35                                                                
311   528  Shawn Fitzgerald         M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:13.0 8:47  31  47.8       28       M 31-35  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
312   109  Kristi Betz              F      West Chester        OH    US      0:28:38.1 0:27:13.3 8:47  25  54.1       5        F 21-25                                                                
313   1400 Jonathon Prater          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:16.1 8:48  27  47.5       23       M 26-30                                                                
314   727  Michael Harman           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:16.8 8:48  49  53.5       20       M 46-50                                                                
315   545  Jim Franks               M      Springfield         OH    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:16.8 8:48  55  56.1       22       M 51-55                                                                
316   1739 Lisa Stolfi              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:39.8 0:27:16.9 8:48  39  55.2       7        F 36-40                                                                
317   1790 Rick Tibbitts            M      Troy                OH    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:17.3 8:48  49  53.5       21       M 46-50                                                                
318   1557 Brian C Schommer         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:41.5 0:27:18.4 8:49  42  50.8       15       M 41-45                                                                
319   217  Jennifer Burk            F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:28:47.0 0:27:21.8 8:50  24  53.8       6        F 21-25                                                                
320   571  Jennifer Gagle           F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:22.1 8:50  26  53.8       13       F 26-30                                                                
321   1402 Tony Prater              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:24.2 8:50  25  47.3       13       M 21-25                                                                
322   1401 Mary Prater              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:24.3 8:50  46  57.7       4        F 46-50                                                                
323   1036 Scott Leopold            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:59.1 0:27:24.3 8:50  44  51.3       16       M 41-45                                                                
324   2034 H. Barnes                M                                        0:29:31.3 0:27:26.0 8:51  7   66.6       7        M 1-10                                                                 
325   78   Timothy Basista          M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:29:20.1 0:27:27.7 8:52  33  47.7       29       M 31-35                                                                
326   1985 L. Woods                 M      Pleasant Hill       OH    US      0:28:31.4 0:27:28.2 8:52  10  56.4       8        M 1-10                                                                 
327   539  Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:29:07.9 0:27:28.7 8:52  54  55.3       23       M 51-55                                                                
328   185  Ashley Brown             F      dayton              OH    US      0:28:19.4 0:27:28.7 8:52  34  53.9       11       F 31-35                                                                
329   455  Melodie Eads             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:29.6 8:52  63  69.9       1        F 61-65                                                                
330   1241 Bernie Monk              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:20.4 0:27:30.0 8:52  55  55.6       24       M 51-55                                                                
331   1436 Ronald Reitz             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:32.2 8:53  72  64.9       1        M 71-99                                                                
332   1730 John Stine               M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:29:10.5 0:27:32.4 8:53  41  50.0       17       M 41-45                                                                
333   59   Richard Bainbridge       M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:28:54.4 0:27:34.9 8:54  49  52.9       22       M 46-50  Bainbridge                     Bainbridge                     
334   77   Karla Bashore            F      Greenville          OH    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:35.1 8:54  49  59.1       5        F 46-50  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
335   1570 Kevin Schultz            M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:29:17.1 0:27:35.5 8:54  33  47.5       30       M 31-35                                                                
336   911  Willis Keirns            M      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:28:59.3 0:27:36.0 8:54  47  52.1       23       M 46-50  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
337   322  William Combs II         M      Westerville         OH    US      0:29:25.4 0:27:36.5 8:54  40  49.6       20       M 36-40                                                                
338   1882 Ewell Walker             M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:28:08.3 0:27:36.6 8:54  38  48.8       21       M 36-40                                                                
339   1502 Megan Rua                F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:28:08.7 0:27:37.0 8:55  33  53.5       12       F 31-35                                                                
340   1753 Hayley Studebaker        F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:29:01.5 0:27:38.5 8:55  25  53.3       7        F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
341   48   Gabe Ash                 M      Middletown          OH    US      0:29:29.4 0:27:40.2 8:56  17  47.2       38       M 16-20                                                                
342   969  Rick Knife               M      Casstown            OH    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:40.6 8:56  65  60.0       4        M 61-65                                                                
343   2079 Travis Hans              M      Greenville          OH    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:41.1 8:56  41  49.7       18       M 41-45                                                                
344   1826 Rachel Vaglienti         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:04.1 0:27:41.1 8:56  30  53.2       14       F 26-30                                                                
345   1395 M. Poor                  F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:02.1 0:27:41.8 8:56  11  60.9       15       F 11-15                                                                
346   1393 Brett Poor               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:29:02.4 0:27:41.9 8:56  49  52.7       24       M 46-50  Poor runners                   Poor runners                   
347   38   Ami Anthony              F      Greenville          OH    US      0:28:17.8 0:27:42.1 8:56  33  53.3       13       F 31-35  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
348   442  Brittany Drummelsmith    F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:30:32.1 0:27:42.6 8:56  23  53.2       8        F 21-25                                                                
349   57   Jeanna Bainbridge        F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:28:51.8 0:27:43.9 8:57  39  54.3       8        F 36-40  Bainbridge                     Bainbridge                     
350   984  Aimee Kramer             F      Mason               OH    US      0:28:23.0 0:27:44.3 8:57  30  53.1       15       F 26-30  Taylor's Recruits              Taylor's Recruits              
351   1340 Matt Paul                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:23.3 0:27:45.4 8:57  25  46.7       14       M 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
352   1257 Erin Murray              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:45.4 0:27:45.5 8:57  13  57.9       16       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
353   1712 Ron Steck                M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:29:32.9 0:27:47.7 8:58  43  50.3       19       M 41-45  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
354   1552 ron schneble             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:17.6 0:27:47.9 8:58  57  55.9       10       M 56-60                                                                
355   1798 Kelsie Tomlinson         F      West Milton         OH    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:48.1 8:58  14  56.6       17       F 11-15                                                                
356   1312 Jennifer Oliver          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:23.8 0:27:49.6 8:59  44  55.9       7        F 41-45                                                                
357   781  Adam Hildebrand          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:16.6 0:27:49.6 8:59  27  46.6       24       M 26-30                                                                
358   2120 BRITTANY DEWEESE         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:02.1 0:27:50.1 8:59  30  52.9       16       F 26-30                                                                
359   1448 Miguel Richey            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:36.6 0:27:50.5 8:59  25  46.5       15       M 21-25                                                                
360   981  eric komenda             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:30.9 0:27:50.7 8:59  31  46.8       31       M 31-35                                                                
361   297  Bruce Clayton            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:28:21.7 0:27:54.3 9:00  40  49.0       22       M 36-40                                                                
362   1824 Travis Utz               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:47.8 0:27:54.4 9:00  39  48.7       23       M 36-40                                                                
363   2133 Phillip Shafovaloff      M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:58.3 0:27:54.5 9:00  34  47.2       32       M 31-35                                                                
364   1677 Sarah Spaulding          F      Columbus            OH    US      0:28:36.8 0:27:54.6 9:00  25  52.8       9        F 21-25                                                                
365   1932 Sarah White              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:54.8 0:27:54.7 9:00  14  56.4       18       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
366   1378 Steve Piatt              M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:28:16.2 0:27:55.9 9:01  68  61.1       2        M 66-70                                                                
367   490  Bryan Everding           M      Springboro          OH    US      0:28:15.1 0:27:56.2 9:01  48  51.9       25       M 46-50  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
368   1774 Paige Tech               F      Springboro          OH    US      0:29:01.2 0:27:56.4 9:01  31  52.7       14       F 31-35                                                                
369   1825 W. Utz                   F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:49.7 0:27:56.5 9:01  6   71.8       6        F 1-10                                                                 
370   906  Brian Keener             M      Springboro          OH    US      0:28:53.7 0:27:56.9 9:01  28  46.4       25       M 26-30                                                                
371   1095 Holly Lyons              F      Springboro          OH    US      0:28:29.0 0:27:57.9 9:01  48  57.7       6        F 46-50                                                                
372   601  Nicole Gazzerro          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:00.4 9:02  17  53.4       9        F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
373   692  Michelle Haid            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:01.4 9:02  39  53.7       9        F 36-40                                                                
374   1501 Teresa Rowley-Asher      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:02.2 9:03  47  56.9       7        F 46-50                                                                
375   1545 Dave Schlegel            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:04.1 9:03  47  51.2       26       M 46-50                                                                
376   1974 L. Wittman               F      Kettering           OH    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:05.7 9:04  11  60.0       19       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
377   1597 Megan Shaffer            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:05.8 9:04  17  53.3       10       F 16-20                                                                
378   29   Soren Allwerdt           M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:06.3 9:04  13  49.8       39       M 11-15                                                                
379   399  Ben Dawson               M      Hamilton            OH    US      0:28:37.6 0:28:07.0 9:04  40  48.7       24       M 36-40                                                                
380   350  Zach Cox                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:27.8 0:28:07.0 9:04  15  47.7       40       M 11-15                                                                
381   2022 Ethan Zied               M      Springboro          OH    US      0:28:15.8 0:28:07.8 9:04  13  49.8       41       M 11-15                                                                
382   1975 Mike Wittman             M      Kettering           OH    US      0:28:46.2 0:28:08.6 9:05  47  51.1       27       M 46-50                                                                
383   556  Megan Fredrick           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:33.9 0:28:10.2 9:05  34  52.5       15       F 31-35                                                                
384   1799 David Townsend           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:10.9 9:05  31  46.2       33       M 31-35                                                                
385   1553 Colleen Schneider        F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:12.3 9:06  26  52.2       17       F 26-30                                                                
386   431  Adam Dotson              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:28:46.5 0:28:12.8 9:06  24  45.9       16       M 21-25                                                                
387   1202 Shiloh Meyers            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:39.8 0:28:13.3 9:06  27  45.9       26       M 26-30                                                                
388   1371 C. Pfahler               M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:14.7 9:07  10  54.9       9        M 1-10                                                                 
389   514  C. Figel                 M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:29:03.8 0:28:14.8 9:07  11  52.7       42       M 11-15                                                                
390   1372 Tim Pfahler              M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:15.4 9:07  39  48.1       25       M 36-40                                                                
391   1403 Amberly Pressler         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:04.1 0:28:20.2 9:08  27  52.0       18       F 26-30                                                                
392   210  Timothy Bulach           M      Eaton               OH    US      0:29:49.2 0:28:20.5 9:09  53  53.2       25       M 51-55                                                                
393   566  Jennie Furtaw            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:23.6 9:10  44  54.8       8        F 41-45                                                                
394   379  Greg Daniel              M      Kettering           OH    US      0:29:17.3 0:28:23.8 9:10  42  48.8       20       M 41-45                                                                
395   1354 Justin Pennnington       M      Springfield         OH    US      0:29:07.9 0:28:24.9 9:10  22  45.6       17       M 21-25                                                                
396   367  Lauren Cupito            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:09.6 0:28:25.1 9:10  26  51.8       19       F 26-30                                                                
397   1988 Caitlin Wooten           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:25.8 9:10  31  51.8       16       F 31-35                                                                
398   920  Patrick Kelly            M      DAYTON              OH    US      0:30:05.5 0:28:26.1 9:10  42  48.8       21       M 41-45  Kelly Krew                     Kelly Krew                     
399   814  Alyssa Homan             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:10.3 0:28:26.7 9:11  22  51.8       10       F 21-25                                                                
400   1544 Shane Schlabach          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:11.8 0:28:26.9 9:11  35  46.5       34       M 31-35  Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   
401   1832 Eric VanHoose            M      Arcanum             OH    US      0:29:14.7 0:28:27.0 9:11  46  50.2       28       M 46-50  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
402   756  Saijit Heitkamp          F      Wapakoneta          OH    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:27.4 9:11  38  52.7       10       F 36-40                                                                
403   289  Amanda Cherry            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:01.9 0:28:30.6 9:12  32  51.7       17       F 31-35                                                                
404   201  Israel Bucio             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:31.9 9:12  40  48.0       26       M 36-40                                                                
405   776  Susan Hickey             F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:29:26.9 0:28:31.9 9:12  41  53.3       9        F 41-45                                                                
406   932  Evan Kiamie              M      Mason               OH    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:32.1 9:12  14  47.9       43       M 11-15                                                                
407   378  Brystal Daniel           F      Kettering           OH    US      0:29:26.6 0:28:32.9 9:13  16  53.3       11       F 16-20                                                                
408   933  Michelle Kiamie          F      Mason               OH    US      0:28:56.9 0:28:33.2 9:13  46  55.4       8        F 46-50                                                                
409   1828 Mary Van Loveren         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:14.0 0:28:33.7 9:13  43  54.0       10       F 41-45  van Loveren                    van Loveren                    
410   834  Crystal Huelsman         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:09.8 0:28:33.9 9:13  33  51.7       18       F 31-35                                                                
411   580  Misti Garcia             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:36.3 0:28:34.2 9:13  39  52.7       11       F 36-40                                                                
412   1612 Rod Shelton              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:19.2 0:28:34.5 9:13  66  58.7       3        M 66-70                                                                
413   690  Ryan Habig               M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:31:47.6 0:28:36.4 9:14  30  45.4       27       M 26-30                                                                
414   2023 Kayla Zied               F      Springboro          OH    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:36.7 9:14  13  56.2       20       F 11-15                                                                
415   629  Michael Goettemoeller    M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:15.0 0:28:37.1 9:14  26  45.3       28       M 26-30                                                                
416   628  Megan Goettemoeller      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:14.8 0:28:37.4 9:14  26  51.5       20       F 26-30                                                                
417   2008 William Yeomans          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:38.6 9:14  54  53.0       26       M 51-55                                                                
418   1831 Abbigail VanHoose        F      Arcanum             OH    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:39.4 9:15  15  54.0       21       F 11-15  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
419   171  Ian Breyfogle            M      Xenia               OH    US      0:29:24.4 0:28:39.4 9:15  25  45.2       18       M 21-25                                                                
420   2080 David Van Pelt           M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:29:28.2 0:28:39.6 9:15  46  49.8       29       M 46-50                                                                
421   815  stephanie honigford      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:24.6 0:28:41.0 9:15  21  51.4       11       F 21-25                                                                
422   1435 Joe Reiss                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:18.2 0:28:41.3 9:15  50  51.3       30       M 46-50                                                                
423   1133 J. Marshall              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:44.7 9:16  10  53.9       10       M 1-10                                                                 
424   83   John Baxla               M      Kettering           OH    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:45.0 9:16  53  52.4       27       M 51-55                                                                
425   2137 Kyle Dudley              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:29:54.9 0:28:45.6 9:17  33  45.6       35       M 31-35                                                                
426   1271 James Nartker            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:45.8 9:17  34  45.8       36       M 31-35                                                                
427   477  K. Erbach                F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:46.1 9:17  9   62.2       7        F 1-10                                                                 
428   1691 Dave Stacy               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:44.8 0:28:46.6 9:17  62  56.3       5        M 61-65                                                                
429   858  Dario Jackson            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:49.1 9:18  15  46.6       44       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
430   602  Heidi Gentis             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:48.2 0:28:49.3 9:18  24  51.1       12       F 21-25                                                                
431   1284 Shawnda Newberry         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:40.4 0:28:51.0 9:18  38  51.9       12       F 36-40                                                                
432   1179 Savannah McGinnis        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:03.9 0:28:51.2 9:18  33  51.2       19       F 31-35                                                                
433   388  AJ Davis                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:44.0 0:28:52.3 9:19  14  47.3       45       M 11-15                                                                
434   2021 Eric Zied                M      Springboro          OH    US      0:29:04.1 0:28:56.8 9:20  43  48.3       22       M 41-45                                                                
435   312  ROBERT COLLINS           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:16.4 0:28:57.0 9:20  74  63.6       2        M 71-99  Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   
436   1694 Frank Staigl III         M      Greenville          OH    US      0:29:19.4 0:28:57.0 9:20  48  50.1       31       M 46-50                                                                
437   2070 F. Prausa                F      Springboro          OH    US      0:30:42.5 0:28:58.4 9:21  10  59.9       8        F 1-10                                                                 
438   1267 Alex Nagy                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:21.8 0:28:58.4 9:21  21  44.7       19       M 21-25                                                                
439   413  Kathryn Devillier        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:25.0 0:28:59.5 9:21  44  53.6       11       F 41-45  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
440   1746 Brandon Stower           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:30:14.1 0:28:59.8 9:21  30  44.8       29       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
441   1268 Chris Nagy               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:00.1 9:21  50  50.7       32       M 46-50                                                                
442   1017 Ben Lee                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:02.4 9:22  36  45.8       27       M 36-40                                                                
443   403  Don Deel                 M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:02.5 9:22  64  56.7       6        M 61-65                                                                
444   1154 Michael Mazer            M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:03.8 9:23  64  56.7       7        M 61-65                                                                
445   620  Mark Gisondi             M      Centerville         OH    US      0:29:37.4 0:29:04.1 9:23  66  57.7       4        M 66-70                                                                
446   1031 Scott Leonard            M      Middletown          OH    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:05.0 9:23  46  49.1       33       M 46-50                                                                
447   1962 barry wilson             M      Middletown          OH    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:06.0 9:23  55  52.6       28       M 51-55                                                                
448   724  Michael Hardwick         M      Englewood           OH    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:06.2 9:23  42  47.7       23       M 41-45                                                                
449   1100 paul mackpe              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:06.6 9:23  59  54.3       11       M 56-60                                                                
450   2048 N. Sableski              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:22.0 0:29:06.8 9:23  11  57.9       22       F 11-15                                                                
451   226  Gloria Burns             F      Bradford            OH    US      0:31:16.1 0:29:10.3 9:25  57  61.2       4        F 56-60  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
452   271  Dora-Ann Cash            F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:30:43.5 0:29:10.9 9:25  48  55.3       9        F 46-50  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
453   809  Tammy Holley             F      Lewisburg           OH    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:11.1 9:25  56  60.5       5        F 56-60                                                                
454   1520 Angela Salazar           F      Lewisburg           OH    US      0:29:46.8 0:29:11.2 9:25  48  55.3       10       F 46-50                                                                
455   429  Philip Donnell           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:11.9 9:25  27  44.4       30       M 26-30                                                                
456   763  Judith Hensley           F      Centerville         OH    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:12.5 9:25  55  59.7       6        F 51-55                                                                
457   1566 Scott Schroer            M      Hamilton            OH    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:13.0 9:25  43  47.8       24       M 41-45                                                                
458   1793 Ellen Todd               F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:17.7 9:27  46  54.0       11       F 46-50                                                                
459   608  Gary Girten              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:52.5 0:29:18.5 9:27  66  57.2       5        M 66-70  Three One Six                  Three One Six                  
460   1433 Jason Reinhardt          M      Troy                OH    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:19.6 9:28  44  48.0       25       M 41-45                                                                
461   650  Micah Graham             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:38.8 0:29:23.7 9:29  15  45.7       46       M 11-15                                                                
462   92   Rick Beck                M      Clayton             OH    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:24.1 9:29  66  57.0       6        M 66-70                                                                
463   1452 Christopher Rieser       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:43.3 0:29:24.3 9:29  23  44.1       20       M 21-25                                                                
464   1349 Curt Pederson            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:30:24.7 0:29:26.0 9:30  61  54.6       8        M 61-65                                                                
465   1094 C. Lyons                 M      Springboro          OH    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:26.9 9:30  12  48.9       47       M 11-15                                                                
466   1325 David Owen               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:28.6 9:31  60  54.0       12       M 56-60                                                                
467   563  Holly Fudge              F      Kettering           OH    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:29.2 9:31  23  50.0       13       F 21-25                                                                
468   197  M. Bruno                 M      Greenville          OH    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:31.2 9:31  10  52.5       11       M 1-10                                                                 
469   1222 Jordan Miller            M      West Chester        OH    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:31.7 9:32  20  43.9       39       M 16-20                                                                
470   905  John Kauflin             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:57.8 0:29:31.9 9:32  51  50.2       29       M 51-55                                                                
471   2049 G. Bete                  F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:34.0 0:29:32.7 9:32  12  55.7       23       F 11-15                                                                
472   1992 Frank Wright             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:30:47.6 0:29:32.9 9:32  66  56.7       7        M 66-70                                                                
473   974  Kathrin Koehler          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:30:16.5 0:29:33.6 9:32  51  56.4       7        F 51-55                                                                
474   1237 Krista Moeller           F      Middletown          OH    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:34.9 9:33  38  50.7       13       F 36-40                                                                
475   1532 Bobby Saul               M      Union               OH    US      0:30:18.7 0:29:35.7 9:33  22  43.8       21       M 21-25                                                                
476   1964 Justin Wilson            M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:30:21.6 0:29:35.7 9:33  30  43.9       31       M 26-30                                                                
477   1889 Amanda Wampler           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:30:18.4 0:29:35.9 9:33  22  49.8       14       F 21-25                                                                
478   1238 L. Moeller               M      Middletown          OH    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:36.6 9:33  9   54.9       12       M 1-10                                                                 
479   1009 Gordon Lawrence          M      Botkins             OH    US      0:31:04.4 0:29:37.2 9:33  48  49.0       34       M 46-50                                                                
480   1093 Bryan Lyons              M      Springboro          OH    US      0:30:09.8 0:29:37.4 9:33  50  49.7       35       M 46-50                                                                
481   1480 robert rocco             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:38.9 9:34  52  50.4       30       M 51-55                                                                
482   353  Yasmine Craver           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:36.0 0:29:39.3 9:34  15  52.2       24       F 11-15  DC Volleyball                  DC Volleyball                  
483   978  Julia Kolnicki           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:29:57.8 0:29:41.1 9:35  16  51.3       12       F 16-20  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
484   1874 Jason Waggoner           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:08.2 0:29:41.8 9:35  32  44.0       37       M 31-35                                                                
485   248  Krista Caley             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:36.4 0:29:42.0 9:35  46  53.2       12       F 46-50                                                                
486   2015 Mark Youtz               M      Troy                OH    US      0:31:06.1 0:29:42.1 9:35  57  52.4       13       M 56-60                                                                
487   382  Cameron Daniels          M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:30:39.8 0:29:43.0 9:35  64  55.5       9        M 61-65                                                                
488   381  Brian Daniels            M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:30:39.2 0:29:43.1 9:35  28  43.6       32       M 26-30                                                                
489   383  Kathy Daniels            F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:30:39.7 0:29:44.1 9:36  54  57.9       8        F 51-55                                                                
490   373  Kelly Dailey             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:20.2 0:29:44.6 9:36  35  49.9       20       F 31-35                                                                
491   684  Susan Gutendorf          F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:30:43.9 0:29:45.0 9:36  66  67.1       1        F 66-70                                                                
492   1617 Christina Sherrill       F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:33:03.1 0:29:45.4 9:36  27  49.5       21       F 26-30                                                                
493   1631 J. Skinner               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:02.6 0:29:46.4 9:36  9   54.6       13       M 1-10                                                                 
494   1320 Lyndsey Overholser       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:10.9 0:29:47.4 9:37  39  50.5       14       F 36-40                                                                
495   391  Darren Davis             M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:30:57.7 0:29:48.2 9:37  37  44.9       28       M 36-40                                                                
496   63   Aaron Baldauff           M      South Charleston    OH    US      0:30:22.5 0:29:48.5 9:37  36  44.6       29       M 36-40                                                                
497   19   Shelley Albery           F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:30:16.5 0:29:48.9 9:37  48  54.1       13       F 46-50                                                                
498   1916 Christopher Werth        M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:30:23.3 0:29:50.4 9:38  35  44.4       38       M 31-35                                                                
499   966  Kristin Kloth            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:52.4 9:38  30  49.3       22       F 26-30                                                                
500   439  Bill Draugelis           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:05.4 0:29:52.4 9:38  50  49.3       36       M 46-50  Nicholas Wolves                Nicholas Wolves                
501   2029 Deron Zink               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:53.1 9:38  47  48.1       37       M 46-50                                                                
502   337  Corey Couch              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:08.4 0:29:54.1 9:39  31  43.5       39       M 31-35                                                                
503   1523 Dustin Sams              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:09.1 0:29:54.6 9:39  32  43.6       40       M 31-35                                                                
504   1040 Madison Leverance        F      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:01.7 0:29:55.2 9:39  14  52.6       25       F 11-15                                                                
505   1742 Laura Stookey            F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:31:19.6 0:29:56.2 9:39  28  49.2       23       F 26-30                                                                
506   1748 Josh Strehle             M      Kettering           OH    US      0:30:40.2 0:29:57.5 9:40  29  43.3       33       M 26-30                                                                
507   1704 Diane Statzer            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:44.3 0:29:58.6 9:40  54  57.5       9        F 51-55                                                                
508   1164 Jennifer McCord          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:33:54.9 0:29:59.9 9:41  27  49.1       24       F 26-30                                                                
509   346  JEFF COX                 M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:00.5 9:41  56  51.4       14       M 56-60                                                                
510   234  Scott Burrows            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:01.2 9:41  25  43.2       22       M 21-25                                                                
511   1604 Caitlin Shaver           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:30.0 0:30:01.8 9:41  22  49.1       15       F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
512   64   Rachel Baldauff          F      South Charleston    OH    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:03.5 9:42  31  49.0       21       F 31-35                                                                
513   2123 don naoier               M      West Manchester     OH    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:03.6 9:42  49  48.6       38       M 46-50                                                                
514   394  Kristen Davis            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:56.0 0:30:03.7 9:42  13  53.5       26       F 11-15                                                                
515   447  Brian Duggan             M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:03.8 9:42  37  44.5       30       M 36-40                                                                
516   371  Ashley Dahm              F      Englewood           OH    US      0:31:07.5 0:30:07.2 9:43  29  48.9       25       F 26-30                                                                
517   1534 Jimi Saul                M      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:30:53.9 0:30:08.2 9:43  20  43.0       40       M 16-20                                                                
518   20   Cliff Alexander          M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:31:30.3 0:30:09.2 9:44  33  43.5       41       M 31-35                                                                
519   1043 David Lewis              M      Brookville          OH    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:10.1 9:44  25  42.9       23       M 21-25                                                                
520   1379 Aaron Pierce             M      Springboro          OH    US      0:31:18.0 0:30:12.2 9:45  35  43.8       42       M 31-35                                                                
521   1587 John Seminary            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:31:41.3 0:30:13.8 9:45  54  50.2       31       M 51-55                                                                
522   1533 B. Saul                  F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:14.9 9:45  10  57.3       9        F 1-10                                                                 
523   1186 Annie McGraw             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:32.2 0:30:17.9 9:46  52  55.6       10       F 51-55                                                                
524   1329 Brent Parrish            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:18.6 9:47  49  48.2       39       M 46-50                                                                
525   311  Corey Collins            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:31:36.1 0:30:19.1 9:47  37  44.2       31       M 36-40                                                                
526   1081 Erin Lutz                F      Englewood           OH    US      0:31:36.2 0:30:20.5 9:47  26  48.6       26       F 26-30                                                                
527   1795 Michael Todd             M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:31:28.4 0:30:22.0 9:48  53  49.6       32       M 51-55                                                                
528   482  Ellie Erich              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:23.7 0:30:22.4 9:48  14  51.8       27       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
529   119  daniel bingamon          M      Jamestown           OH    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:23.2 9:48  53  49.6       33       M 51-55                                                                
530   662  Emily Greenberg          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:31:45.4 0:30:24.5 9:49  13  52.9       28       F 11-15                                                                
531   622  Jim Glesige              M      Loveland            OH    US      0:32:00.3 0:30:24.6 9:49  62  53.3       10       M 61-65                                                                
532   453  Grace Durbin             F      Springboro          OH    US      0:32:58.1 0:30:26.0 9:49  18  48.6       13       F 16-20                                                                
533   2135 Darrel Schick            M      Brookville          OH    US      0:31:43.5 0:30:26.0 9:49  57  51.1       15       M 56-60                                                                
534   516  Tristan Finfrock-Deel    M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:31:45.7 0:30:26.3 9:49  19  42.6       41       M 16-20  Bainbridge                     Bainbridge                     
535   1035 Myrna Leopold            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:10.2 0:30:26.9 9:49  14  51.7       29       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
536   2130 jeremy loney             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:22.1 0:30:29.2 9:50  30  42.6       34       M 26-30                                                                
537   432  Bret Dotson              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:31:52.4 0:30:30.2 9:50  45  46.5       26       M 41-45                                                                
538   433  Gina Dotson              F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:31:52.6 0:30:30.6 9:51  33  48.4       22       F 31-35                                                                
539   1699 Elizabeth Stanze         F      Brookville          OH    US      0:31:26.5 0:30:30.9 9:51  43  50.6       12       F 41-45                                                                
540   454  Karen Durbin             F      Springboro          OH    US      0:33:03.7 0:30:30.9 9:51  49  53.5       14       F 46-50                                                                
541   1177 Patrick Mcgaha           M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:31.0 9:51  48  47.5       40       M 46-50                                                                
542   260  Mike Canty               M      Jamestown           OH    US      0:31:34.0 0:30:32.8 9:51  61  52.6       11       M 61-65                                                                
543   1995 Jim Wright               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:43.4 0:30:33.5 9:51  49  47.8       41       M 46-50                                                                
544   1381 Sara Pierce              F      Springboro          OH    US      0:31:39.7 0:30:33.8 9:52  32  48.3       23       F 31-35                                                                
545   562  Tami Frost               F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:00.0 0:30:34.1 9:52  47  52.2       15       F 46-50                                                                
546   1728 Brian Stiffler           M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:34.3 9:52  55  50.0       34       M 51-55                                                                
547   1428 Montanna Rayne           F      Enon                OH    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:34.5 9:52  17  49.0       14       F 16-20                                                                
548   1585 Greg Segda               M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:31:51.6 0:30:34.6 9:52  42  45.4       27       M 41-45                                                                
549   800  Makenzie Hoeferlin       F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:35.2 9:52  16  49.7       15       F 16-20                                                                
550   220  Brian Burkard            M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:31:27.7 0:30:35.2 9:52  27  42.4       35       M 26-30                                                                
551   414  Sarah Dick               F      Kettering           OH    US      0:31:17.1 0:30:36.4 9:52  25  48.1       16       F 21-25                                                                
552   301  Kortney Coalt            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:29.4 0:30:36.4 9:52  36  48.6       15       F 36-40                                                                
553   285  Cole Chandler            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:17.9 0:30:36.6 9:52  35  43.2       43       M 31-35                                                                
554   1262 Ed Myers                 M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:32:29.0 0:30:37.3 9:53  53  49.2       35       M 51-55                                                                
555   286  Michael Chasteen         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:47.4 0:30:39.5 9:53  47  46.9       42       M 46-50                                                                
556   1355 Steve Penny              M      Conover             OH    US      0:31:42.6 0:30:39.9 9:54  35  43.2       44       M 31-35                                                                
557   1356 W. Penny                 M      Conover             OH    US      0:31:43.6 0:30:40.7 9:54  10  50.5       14       M 1-10                                                                 
558   387  Jonathon Davenport       M      Brookville          OH    US      0:31:49.1 0:30:40.7 9:54  29  42.3       36       M 26-30                                                                
559   1999 Laura Wright             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:58.0 0:30:41.8 9:54  50  53.7       16       F 46-50                                                                
560   938  Katie Kiesel             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:45.5 0:30:44.0 9:55  16  49.5       16       F 16-20  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
561   1383 Alan Pippenger           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:41.8 0:30:44.1 9:55  60  51.8       16       M 56-60                                                                
562   1509 joe rusch                M      Bellbrookbrook      OH    US      0:32:00.9 0:30:44.2 9:55  33  42.6       45       M 31-35                                                                
563   173  Teresa Briggs            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:42.2 0:30:47.2 9:56  48  52.4       17       F 46-50                                                                
564   530  Eric Fleming             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:35.9 0:30:47.6 9:56  39  44.1       32       M 36-40                                                                
565   287  Dominique Chavez         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:50.5 9:57  27  42.0       37       M 26-30                                                                
566   1429 Derek Reed               M      Englewood           OH    US      0:31:56.6 0:30:51.7 9:57  39  44.0       33       M 36-40                                                                
567   1538 Rochelle Savoy           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:54.8 9:58  26  47.7       27       F 26-30                                                                
568   126  L. Bjerkaas              M      Lebanon             OH    US      0:31:00.7 0:30:55.5 9:59  8   55.4       15       M 1-10                                                                 
569   1868 Stephanie Vorhis         F      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:32:46.0 0:30:56.1 9:59  39  48.7       16       F 36-40                                                                
570   1866 Chad Vorhis              M      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:32:46.1 0:30:56.1 9:59  38  43.6       34       M 36-40                                                                
571   125  Kristopher Bjerkaas      M      Lebanon             OH    US      0:31:01.7 0:30:57.0 9:59  44  45.5       28       M 41-45                                                                
572   4    Alex Adams               M      Centerville         OH    US      0:32:51.0 0:30:57.2 9:59  24  41.9       24       M 21-25                                                                
573   568  Anthony Gabriele         M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:21.0 0:30:57.4 9:59  13  45.2       48       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
574   1867 J. Vorhis                M      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:32:47.3 0:30:57.6 9:59  11  48.1       49       M 11-15                                                                
575   385  Dan Darragh              M      Franklin            OH    US      0:32:05.9 0:30:58.0 9:59  74  59.4       3        M 71-99                                                                
576   1863 Joseph Von Holle         M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:32:02.8 0:30:58.4 9:59  62  52.3       12       M 61-65                                                                
577   1046 Kara Lindamood           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:50.3 0:30:58.6 10:00 20  47.6       17       F 16-20                                                                
578   1537 Chase Savoy              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:58.8 10:00 27  41.8       38       M 26-30                                                                
579   885  Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:31:57.8 0:30:59.1 10:00 48  46.8       43       M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
580   882  Nathan Jokerst           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:57.7 0:30:59.8 10:00 13  45.2       50       M 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
581   1776 Jennifer Teeters         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:38.2 0:30:59.9 10:00 41  49.1       13       F 41-45                                                                
582   1777 Matt Teeters             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:38.5 0:31:00.6 10:00 47  46.4       44       M 46-50                                                                
583   1861 Amy Volpp                F      Xenia               OH    US      0:32:18.4 0:31:02.8 10:01 38  48.3       17       F 36-40                                                                
584   2108 Chris Oakley             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:48.2 0:31:06.6 10:02 35  42.6       46       M 31-35                                                                
585   2136 MINDY BRAUN              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:16.6 0:31:10.9 10:04 32  47.3       24       F 31-35                                                                
586   1319 F. Overholser            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:39.1 0:31:13.4 10:04 9   57.3       10       F 1-10                                                                 
587   1128 Jeffery Marsh            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:22.8 0:31:14.1 10:05 48  46.4       45       M 46-50                                                                
588   760  Lezli Henman             F      Wilmington          OH    US      0:32:35.3 0:31:16.0 10:05 51  53.3       11       F 51-55                                                                
589   1903 Steve Webb               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:33.2 0:31:17.9 10:06 65  53.1       13       M 61-65                                                                
590   1014 D. Leal                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:21.8 0:31:18.1 10:06 12  46.0       51       M 11-15                                                                
591   1644 Chris Smith              M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:18.6 10:06 34  42.1       47       M 31-35                                                                
592   806  Christina Hogstrom       F      Clayton             OH    US      0:31:25.1 0:31:19.4 10:06 38  47.8       18       F 36-40                                                                
593   823  Marshall Howard          M      Englewood           OH    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:20.7 10:07 35  42.2       48       M 31-35                                                                
594   696  Rebecca Hall             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:21.5 0:31:20.8 10:07 34  47.2       25       F 31-35                                                                
595   807  Luke Hogstrom            M      Clayton             OH    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:21.7 10:07 39  43.3       35       M 36-40                                                                
596   960  Courtney Klement         F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:32:46.3 0:31:22.8 10:07 30  47.0       28       F 26-30                                                                
597   2114 G. Rodbro                M      Oxford              OH    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:23.6 10:08 6   62.6       16       M 1-10                                                                 
598   422  Angie Dixon              F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:32:33.1 0:31:25.2 10:08 43  49.1       14       F 41-45                                                                
599   423  Chad Dixon               M      Lebanon             OH    US      0:32:33.2 0:31:25.2 10:08 43  44.5       29       M 41-45                                                                
600   1784 Austin Thompson          M      dayton              OH    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:26.4 10:09 32  41.5       49       M 31-35                                                                
601   479  Brigitte Eric            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:31:39.1 0:31:26.4 10:09 29  46.9       29       F 26-30                                                                
602   340  Kelsey Courtney          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:26.6 10:09 17  47.6       18       F 16-20                                                                
603   1595 Brooke Shade             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:27.0 10:09 15  49.2       30       F 11-15                                                                
604   2110 Matt Rodbro              M      Oxford              OH    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:27.5 10:09 43  44.4       30       M 41-45                                                                
605   1803 Stephanie Treml          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:07.2 0:31:28.8 10:09 27  46.8       30       F 26-30                                                                
606   1802 Ben Treml                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:29.4 10:09 27  41.1       39       M 26-30                                                                
607   2052 Sheila McCarrier         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:29.5 10:10 34  47.0       26       F 31-35                                                                
608   480  James Eric               M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:29.8 10:10 30  41.2       40       M 26-30                                                                
609   1313 Cassandra Olson          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:24.8 0:31:32.0 10:10 30  46.7       31       F 26-30                                                                
610   177  N. Brill                 F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:33.3 10:11 5   66.6       11       F 1-10                                                                 
611   980  Shari Kolnicki           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:32:40.0 0:31:33.4 10:11 52  53.4       12       F 51-55  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
612   2016 John Zang                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:17.0 0:31:37.1 10:12 25  41.0       25       M 21-25                                                                
613   1105 Clare Mahoney            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:17.4 0:31:37.9 10:12 29  46.6       32       F 26-30                                                                
614   813  Judy Holtvogt            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:32:40.3 0:31:40.3 10:13 64  61.4       2        F 61-65                                                                
615   794  H. Himes                 M      Springfield         OH    US      0:33:14.0 0:31:44.2 10:14 11  46.9       52       M 11-15                                                                
616   1107 Andrew Manning           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:45.6 0:31:46.1 10:15 47  45.3       46       M 46-50                                                                
617   855  John Irwin               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:33:31.2 0:31:46.2 10:15 32  41.1       50       M 31-35                                                                
618   914  Megan Kelley             F      Xenia               OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:31:51.3 10:17 29  46.3       33       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
619   2024 Ashley Zimmerman         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:35:14.6 0:31:57.3 10:18 25  46.1       17       F 21-25                                                                
620   574  Kyle Gambill             M      Enon                OH    US      0:33:29.2 0:32:02.0 10:20 26  40.4       41       M 26-30                                                                
621   573  Elizabeth Gambill        F      Enon                OH    US      0:33:29.9 0:32:03.7 10:21 25  46.0       18       F 21-25                                                                
622   1490 Curtis Ropp              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:44.2 0:32:04.3 10:21 37  41.7       36       M 36-40                                                                
623   1977 Jordan Wolfenbarger      F      Franklin            OH    US      0:34:53.3 0:32:04.4 10:21 17  46.7       19       F 16-20                                                                
624   1607 Mike Shearer             M      Troy                OH    US      0:33:17.9 0:32:06.3 10:21 46  44.5       47       M 46-50                                                                
625   88   Elisa Bechtel            F      Englewood           OH    US      0:32:24.6 0:32:06.6 10:21 54  53.7       13       F 51-55                                                                
626   1797 Kellie Tominson          F      West Milton         OH    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:08.8 10:22 46  49.2       18       F 46-50                                                                
627   742  Lashonda Hayes           F      Casstown            OH    US      0:33:05.4 0:32:09.2 10:22 44  48.4       15       F 41-45  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
628   1736 Z. Stockman              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:42.5 0:32:09.3 10:22 6   61.1       17       M 1-10                                                                 
629   1735 Nathan Stockman          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:09.9 10:23 44  48.3       16       F 41-45                                                                
630   893  Stephanie Jones          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:33:19.7 0:32:10.0 10:23 30  45.8       34       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
631   76   Lindsay Barnett          F      Sidney              OH    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:11.7 10:23 30  45.8       35       F 26-30  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
632   1233 Jeff Mitchell            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:34:11.7 0:32:14.2 10:24 49  45.3       48       M 46-50                                                                
633   1075 C. Luke                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:16.2 10:25 10  48.0       18       M 1-10                                                                 
634   1676 Traci Spalding           F      Eldorado            OH    US      0:33:27.3 0:32:16.7 10:25 39  46.6       19       F 36-40                                                                
635   1370 Greg Pfahl               M      Greenville          OH    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:17.2 10:25 50  45.6       49       M 46-50  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
636   2069 Michelle Prausa          F      Springboro          OH    US      0:34:00.7 0:32:17.9 10:25 47  49.4       19       F 46-50                                                                
637   1940 Jolita Wilbanks          F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:33:43.1 0:32:18.5 10:25 45  48.5       17       F 41-45                                                                
638   1719 Shelby Stephens          F      Clayton             OH    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:20.2 10:26 20  45.6       20       F 16-20                                                                
639   1124 Teresa Marling           F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:33:16.5 0:32:20.7 10:26 43  47.7       18       F 41-45                                                                
640   1287 A. Nichols               F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:21.3 10:26 11  52.1       31       F 11-15                                                                
641   1288 C. Nichols               F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:33:17.1 0:32:21.5 10:26 11  52.1       32       F 11-15                                                                
642   777  glenn hicks              M      Middletown          OH    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:22.4 10:27 67  52.2       8        M 66-70                                                                
643   1291 Mark Nichols             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:22.7 10:27 43  43.1       31       M 41-45                                                                
644   1311 James Oliver             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:57.9 0:32:23.4 10:27 17  40.4       42       M 16-20                                                                
645   1174 Ryan McEwan              M      West Chester        OH    US      0:33:45.6 0:32:25.4 10:28 32  40.3       51       M 31-35                                                                
646   1351 Terry Pellegrino         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:58.3 0:32:27.1 10:28 47  44.3       50       M 46-50                                                                
647   976  Joseph Koenig            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:27.7 10:28 74  56.7       4        M 71-99                                                                
648   736  Jim Hart                 M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:33:52.8 0:32:30.5 10:29 55  47.1       36       M 51-55                                                                
649   105  c. berry                 M      west carrollton     OH    US      0:34:02.4 0:32:30.8 10:29 12  44.3       53       M 11-15                                                                
650   1136 Eric Marthaler           M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:34:02.7 0:32:31.3 10:29 38  41.5       37       M 36-40  I Hate Running                 I Hate Running                 
651   1339 Natisha Patel            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:00.7 0:32:31.5 10:30 28  45.3       36       F 26-30                                                                
652   1078 L. Luke                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:31.6 10:30 4              19       M 1-10                                                                 
653   988  David Kuhlman            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:41.0 0:32:32.5 10:30 61  49.4       14       M 61-65                                                                
654   323  Holly Comley             F      Camden              OH    US      0:33:28.1 0:32:34.5 10:30 42  47.0       19       F 41-45                                                                
655   86   Allison Beach            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:42.7 0:32:36.0 10:31 26  45.2       37       F 26-30                                                                
656   1242 Michelle Monk            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:25.3 0:32:36.0 10:31 57  54.7       6        F 56-60                                                                
657   509  Alex Fester              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:42.8 0:32:36.1 10:31 20  45.2       21       F 16-20                                                                
658   2025 John Zimmerman           M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:34:01.3 0:32:38.4 10:32 50  45.1       51       M 46-50                                                                
659   1064 N. Loper                 M      Spring Valley       OH    US      0:34:20.9 0:32:38.7 10:32 9   49.8       20       M 1-10                                                                 
660   2001 Ray Wright               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:31.3 0:32:39.4 10:32 60  48.8       17       M 56-60                                                                
661   1917 Jason Werth              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:33:13.8 0:32:41.1 10:33 37  41.0       38       M 36-40                                                                
662   721  Brooke Hardin            F      Maysville           KY    US      0:33:35.2 0:32:43.7 10:33 39  46.0       20       F 36-40                                                                
663   700  Karen HAllman            F      Lawrenceburg        IN    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:43.9 10:34 49  49.8       20       F 46-50                                                                
664   1175 Brittany McFarland       F      North Olmsted       OH    US      0:33:23.8 0:32:44.1 10:34 22  45.0       19       F 21-25                                                                
665   884  Richelle Jokerst         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:02.9 0:32:44.7 10:34 47  48.8       21       F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
666   607  jill germana             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:25.0 0:32:46.1 10:34 25  45.0       20       F 21-25                                                                
667   85   Emily Bays               F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:33:23.8 0:32:46.4 10:34 23  45.0       21       F 21-25                                                                
668   1812 Thomisa Tudor            F      Richmond            IN    US      0:34:06.8 0:32:49.4 10:35 32  44.9       27       F 31-35                                                                
669   2143 Mark Mark Dubin          M                                        0:35:22.8 0:32:51.4 10:36 50  44.8       52       M 46-50                                                                
670   450  Ian Dumbauld             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:34:25.8 0:32:52.1 10:36 56  46.9       18       M 56-60  Three One Six                  Three One Six                  
671   898  Lauren Jutte             F      Minster             OH    US      0:33:58.6 0:32:53.1 10:36 23  44.8       22       F 21-25                                                                
672   1029 Alexander Leonard        M      Middletown          OH    US      0:33:47.0 0:32:56.1 10:37 19  39.3       43       M 16-20                                                                
673   771  Jenny Hey                F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:33:27.3 0:32:56.6 10:38 35  45.0       28       F 31-35                                                                
674   348  Marcus Cox               M      London              OH    US      0:33:03.5 0:32:57.2 10:38 16  40.1       44       M 16-20                                                                
675   1130 Theryn Marsh             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:14.9 0:32:58.3 10:38 13  42.5       54       M 11-15                                                                
676   1530 Michael Saturno          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:26.8 0:32:59.9 10:39 18  39.3       45       M 16-20                                                                
677   557  Samantha Frey            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:00.0 10:39 18  44.9       22       F 16-20                                                                
678   531  Kiley Fleming            F      Xenia               OH    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:00.4 10:39 36  45.0       21       F 36-40                                                                
679   1150 Renay Mayo               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:34:42.5 0:33:02.1 10:39 48  48.8       22       F 46-50                                                                
680   899  Denise Jutte`            F      Minster             OH    US      0:34:08.9 0:33:02.7 10:40 52  51.0       14       F 51-55                                                                
681   1608 A. Shell                 F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:02.8 10:40 11  51.0       33       F 11-15                                                                
682   1609 Eric Shell               M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:03.2 10:40 42  42.0       32       M 41-45                                                                
683   2072 Tori Bennett             F      London              OH    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:03.6 10:40 15  46.8       34       F 11-15                                                                
684   581  Tonya Garcia             F      Piqua               OH    US      0:33:29.7 0:33:03.9 10:40 40  45.8       22       F 36-40                                                                
685   1942 Q. Wilcox                F      Monroe              OH    US      0:33:55.1 0:33:06.9 10:41 8   55.9       12       F 1-10                                                                 
686   606  Linette Gerlach          F      Bradford            OH    US      0:34:04.7 0:33:08.1 10:41 50  49.7       23       F 46-50  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
687   759  Kimda Hendricks          F      Franklin            OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:09.0 10:42 48  48.7       24       F 46-50                                                                
688   686  Laura Haber              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:34:38.5 0:33:13.9 10:43 61  56.3       3        F 61-65                                                                
689   1854 Sandra Vogelgesang       F      Springfield         OH    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:14.2 10:43 17  45.0       23       F 16-20                                                                
690   162  Erin Bowser              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:44.2 0:33:15.8 10:44 33  44.4       29       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
691   1022 Jerrod Lemaster          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:16.4 10:44 31  39.1       52       M 31-35                                                                
692   400  Mindy Dawson             F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:16.6 10:44 14  47.3       35       F 11-15                                                                
693   890  MALLORIE JONES           F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:16.7 10:44 26  44.3       38       F 26-30                                                                
694   1525 Stephanie Sanchez        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:11.5 0:33:17.6 10:44 36  44.7       23       F 36-40                                                                
695   1459 Tyler Rike               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:44.8 0:33:18.7 10:45 20  38.9       46       M 16-20                                                                
696   493  Kyle Everett             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:25.1 0:33:21.4 10:46 25  38.8       26       M 21-25                                                                
697   775  Joey Hickey              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:18.8 0:33:22.4 10:46 25  38.8       27       M 21-25                                                                
698   189  J. Brumbaugh             M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:33:58.8 0:33:23.5 10:46 11  44.6       55       M 11-15                                                                
699   1491 Jen Ropp                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:01.5 0:33:23.9 10:46 31  44.1       30       F 31-35                                                                
700   513  Brandi Figel             F      Arcanum             OH    US      0:34:15.3 0:33:26.6 10:47 39  45.0       24       F 36-40                                                                
701   491  E. Everding              M      Springboro          OH    US      0:33:29.7 0:33:26.7 10:47 10  46.3       21       M 1-10   C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
702   389  A. Davis                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:19.7 0:33:27.8 10:48 11  50.4       36       F 11-15                                                                
703   1751 Cory Stroup              M      Wilmington          OH    US      0:34:41.5 0:33:32.5 10:49 30  38.7       42       M 26-30                                                                
704   1747 Steve Strawser           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:04.2 0:33:33.0 10:49 51  44.2       37       M 51-55                                                                
705   512  A. Figel                 F      Arcanum             OH    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:33.6 10:50 9   53.3       13       F 1-10                                                                 
706   548  Michael Fraver           M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:34:01.8 0:33:34.1 10:50 34  39.2       53       M 31-35                                                                
707   121  Suzanne Bisczat          F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:34:04.4 0:33:34.8 10:50 56  52.5       7        F 56-60                                                                
708   1651 Ian Smith                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:06.9 0:33:36.4 10:50 30  38.6       43       M 26-30                                                                
709   8    Yvonne Adams             F      Gratis              OH    US      0:34:31.0 0:33:37.1 10:51 64  57.8       4        F 61-65                                                                
710   729  Tim Harrington           M      Springboro          OH    US      0:34:36.4 0:33:37.7 10:51 59  47.0       19       M 56-60                                                                
711   1515 Diane Rybitski           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:42.1 0:33:41.1 10:52 46  46.9       25       F 46-50                                                                
712   79   Cathy Bauer              F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:34:22.5 0:33:41.6 10:52 42  45.5       20       F 41-45                                                                
713   1063 Nick Loper               M      Spring Valley       OH    US      0:35:24.6 0:33:42.7 10:52 38  40.0       39       M 36-40                                                                
714   1126 Barbara Marsh            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:35:05.9 0:33:48.1 10:54 46  46.8       26       F 46-50                                                                
715   61   Rachel Baker             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:12.8 0:33:48.3 10:54 24  43.6       23       F 21-25                                                                
716   1571 Amy Jo Schumaker         F      Fort Jennings       OH    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:48.3 10:54 34  43.8       31       F 31-35  Team Beef                      Team Beef                      
717   1628 Tina Simpson             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:13.2 0:33:49.2 10:55 44  46.0       21       F 41-45                                                                
718   198  Herb Bryant              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:07.3 0:33:49.6 10:55 56  45.6       20       M 56-60                                                                
719   1627 Daryl Simpson            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:13.7 0:33:50.0 10:55 39  40.2       40       M 36-40                                                                
720   1045 Matt Linaberry           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:22.3 0:33:51.8 10:55 37  39.5       41       M 36-40                                                                
721   254  Jennifer Campbell        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:18.8 0:33:56.5 10:57 44  45.8       22       F 41-45                                                                
722   1254 Michelle Mosier          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:29.6 0:33:58.1 10:57 54  50.7       15       F 51-55                                                                
723   150  Kevin Bovair             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:58.7 10:58 16  38.9       47       M 16-20                                                                
724   1432 J. Reinhardt             M      Troy                OH    US      0:35:47.1 0:34:00.4 10:58 8   50.4       22       M 1-10                                                                 
725   94   Elaine Bell              F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:34:29.8 0:34:04.6 11:00 22  43.2       24       F 21-25                                                                
726   207  N. Buerk                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:07.1 11:00 8   50.3       23       M 1-10                                                                 
727   206  Bruce Buerk              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:07.7 11:01 47  42.1       53       M 46-50                                                                
728   40   A. Armontrout            F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:35:14.8 0:34:11.4 11:02 12  48.1       37       F 11-15                                                                
729   919  L. Kelly                 M      DAYTON              OH    US      0:35:50.9 0:34:12.0 11:02 11  43.5       56       M 11-15  Kelly Krew                     Kelly Krew                     
730   473  Nicole Elmore-Kelly      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:50.9 0:34:12.1 11:02 41  44.5       23       F 41-45  Kelly Krew                     Kelly Krew                     
731   274  Melissa Cassidy          F      Kettering           OH    US      0:35:49.2 0:34:13.6 11:02 32  43.1       32       F 31-35  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
732   945  A. Kinder                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:14.7 11:03 11  43.5       57       M 11-15                                                                
733   946  Jason Kinder             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:35:07.9 0:34:15.2 11:03 42  40.5       33       M 41-45                                                                
734   854  Jim Irwin                M      DaytonBeavercreek   OH    US      0:36:00.2 0:34:15.2 11:03 60  46.5       21       M 56-60                                                                
735   1773 Christopher Tech         M      Springboro          OH    US      0:35:22.6 0:34:16.2 11:03 37  39.1       42       M 36-40                                                                
736   824  Meghan Howard            F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:35:30.8 0:34:17.9 11:04 36  43.3       25       F 36-40                                                                
737   617  Tara Gifford             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:35:31.1 0:34:18.2 11:04 39  43.9       26       F 36-40                                                                
738   928  Samantha Kerns           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:37.3 0:34:18.6 11:04 27  42.9       39       F 26-30                                                                
739   753  Theresa Heiser           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:56.2 0:34:20.0 11:05 51  48.5       16       F 51-55  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
740   1592 Thomas Sexton            M      Wilmington          OH    US      0:35:47.8 0:34:20.6 11:05 34  38.4       54       M 31-35  I Hate Running                 I Hate Running                 
741   1678 Walter Spaulding         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:21.1 11:05 55  44.5       38       M 51-55                                                                
742   1823 Kim Utz                  F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:21.6 0:34:22.8 11:05 48  46.9       27       F 46-50                                                                
743   1822 Emilee Utz               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:21.1 0:34:23.0 11:05 20  42.9       24       F 16-20                                                                
744   1623 Rebecca Shumaker         F      Greenville          OH    US      0:35:40.6 0:34:23.4 11:06 67  58.8       2        F 66-70  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
745   1669 Keegan Smith-Nichols     M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:24.2 11:06 22  37.7       28       M 21-25                                                                
746   128  Marc Black               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:33.5 0:34:24.4 11:06 47  41.8       54       M 46-50                                                                
747   1201 Melinda Meuleman         F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:35:07.7 0:34:25.3 11:06 35  43.1       33       F 31-35                                                                
748   193  G. Brunner               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:32.1 0:34:26.6 11:07 12  47.8       38       F 11-15                                                                
749   195  Jennifer Brunner         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:34.6 0:34:28.8 11:07 47  46.3       28       F 46-50                                                                
750   505  Zachary Feltner          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:24.9 0:34:28.9 11:07 15  38.9       58       M 11-15                                                                
751   184  Chloe Browder            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:35:14.3 0:34:30.5 11:08 15  44.9       39       F 11-15                                                                
752   129  Mindy Black              F      Troy                OH    US      0:35:58.6 0:34:30.9 11:08 51  48.3       17       F 51-55                                                                
753   720  Leanne Hardenbrook       F      Kettering           OH    US      0:36:08.4 0:34:33.5 11:09 38  43.4       27       F 36-40  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
754   719  C. Hardenbrook           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:08.3 0:34:34.6 11:09 7   55.6       14       F 1-10                                                                 
755   1780 Jessica Terbrueggen      F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:08.9 0:34:36.2 11:10 39  43.5       28       F 36-40                                                                
756   518  Jimmy Fischer            M      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:36:09.5 0:34:37.3 11:10 34  38.0       55       M 31-35                                                                
757   1111 Madelyn Manning          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:35.6 0:34:37.7 11:10 13  46.4       40       F 11-15                                                                
758   1193 Tim Meeks                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:36:11.8 0:34:38.9 11:11 55  44.2       39       M 51-55                                                                
759   52   Lee Avey                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:12.9 0:34:40.5 11:11 56  50.9       8        F 56-60                                                                
760   1454 Eric Rife                M      London              OH    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:42.2 11:12 40  39.4       43       M 36-40                                                                
761   519  William Fischer          M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:36:18.0 0:34:42.6 11:12 66  48.3       9        M 66-70                                                                
762   1453 Nadine Rieser            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:10.3 0:34:43.6 11:12 60  53.3       9        F 56-60                                                                
763   863  Nikki Jacobs             F      Xenia               OH    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:44.6 11:12 38  43.1       29       F 36-40                                                                
764   2035 Jason Gerken             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:35:16.4 0:34:45.1 11:13 39  39.1       44       M 36-40                                                                
765   1596 Ellen Shaffer            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:03.4 0:34:45.8 11:13 48  46.4       29       F 46-50                                                                
766   2089 Amanda Vogt              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:49.9 11:14 25  42.3       25       F 21-25                                                                
767   1285 Michelle Newland         F      Springboro          OH    US      0:36:21.6 0:34:52.4 11:15 33  42.3       34       F 31-35  I Hate Running                 I Hate Running                 
768   1591 Milissa Sexton           F      Wilmington          OH    US      0:36:21.7 0:34:52.5 11:15 30  42.2       40       F 26-30  I Hate Running                 I Hate Running                 
769   1148 David Maxwell            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:08.5 0:34:52.8 11:15 53  43.2       40       M 51-55                                                                
770   108  l. berry                 F      west carrollton     OH    US      0:36:13.1 0:34:54.6 11:16 11  48.3       41       F 11-15                                                                
771   1194 RICHARD MELLING          M      FAIRBORN            OH    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:56.7 11:16 60  45.6       22       M 56-60                                                                
772   1805 Rachel Trenner           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:06.0 11:19 28  42.0       41       F 26-30                                                                
773   2007 Laurie Yeomans           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:13.2 0:35:06.7 11:20 54  49.1       18       F 51-55                                                                
774   1741 Kaitlynn Stookey         F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:36:32.8 0:35:08.6 11:20 26  41.9       42       F 26-30                                                                
775   1149 Melissa Maxwell          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:24.1 0:35:08.6 11:20 50  46.9       30       F 46-50                                                                
776   1343 Dan Pavelka              M      Union               OH    US      0:35:39.1 0:35:09.5 11:20 51  42.2       41       M 51-55                                                                
777   1725 Jeff Stevenson           M      Martinsville        OH    US      0:36:47.7 0:35:10.7 11:21 55  43.5       42       M 51-55                                                                
778   793  Angela Himes             F      Springfield         OH    US      0:36:40.8 0:35:11.2 11:21 33  42.0       35       F 31-35                                                                
779   553  Nick Frazier             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:14.5 11:22 29  36.8       44       M 26-30  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
780   1451 Samantha Riedlinger      F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:36:38.1 0:35:17.2 11:23 26  41.8       43       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
781   1072 Jason Luedeke            M      Pleasant Hill       OH    US      0:36:19.3 0:35:19.4 11:24 44  39.8       34       M 41-45                                                                
782   1069 Kelli Lowe               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:50.5 0:35:19.5 11:24 40  42.8       30       F 36-40                                                                
783   983  Layla Koons              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:26.0 0:35:23.1 11:25 27  41.6       44       F 26-30                                                                
784   418  SarahScott Dietz         F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:35:28.4 0:35:23.4 11:25 38  42.3       31       F 36-40                                                                
785   1927 Michael Whisman          M      Mason               OH    US      0:36:42.9 0:35:24.7 11:25 32  36.9       56       M 31-35                                                                
786   209  Carol Bulach             F      Eaton               OH    US      0:36:54.4 0:35:24.9 11:25 60  52.2       10       F 56-60                                                                
787   1664 Rodney Smith             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:50.5 0:35:26.3 11:26 44  39.7       35       M 41-45                                                                
788   941  Caitrin Kilbane          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:36:32.9 0:35:26.4 11:26 30  41.6       45       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
789   494  Racheal Everman          F      Celina              OH    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:27.4 11:26 30  41.6       46       F 26-30                                                                
790   1522 Richard Salwan           M      Springboro          OH    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:30.5 11:27 60  44.9       23       M 56-60                                                                
791   1762 C. Sutter                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:31.8 11:28 8   52.1       15       F 1-10                                                                 
792   1062 Stephan Long             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:04.2 0:35:32.4 11:28 35  37.2       57       M 31-35  Nicholas Wolves                Nicholas Wolves                
793   499  Cedrick Falls            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:05.2 0:35:34.9 11:29 15  37.7       59       M 11-15  Nicholas Wolves                Nicholas Wolves                
794   853  Melissa Irons            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:28.3 0:35:36.3 11:29 61  52.6       5        F 61-65                                                                
795   492  Chris Everett            M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:36:44.9 0:35:39.4 11:30 57  43.6       24       M 56-60                                                                
796   1012 Lauren Le'Vey            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:59.9 0:35:40.1 11:30 26  41.3       47       F 26-30                                                                
797   330  Sara Conley              F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:40.1 11:30 41  42.7       24       F 41-45                                                                
798   2077 W. John Ridd             M                                        0:36:39.4 0:35:40.7 11:31 65  46.6       15       M 61-65                                                                
799   1588 Kate Seminary            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:37:07.2 0:35:40.9 11:31 20  41.3       25       F 16-20                                                                
800   1765 Carrie Tabor             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:37:01.0 0:35:41.4 11:31 49  45.7       31       F 46-50                                                                
801   782  Brandy Hildebrand        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:09.9 0:35:43.2 11:31 25  41.2       26       F 21-25                                                                
802   864  Jerry Jankowiak          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:43.6 11:31 58  43.9       25       M 56-60                                                                
803   1085 Marissa Lykins           F      Monroe              OH    US      0:36:57.6 0:35:43.6 11:31 14  44.1       42       F 11-15                                                                
804   1083 Leif Lykins              M      Monroe              OH    US      0:36:57.2 0:35:43.7 11:32 13  39.2       60       M 11-15                                                                
805   865  Michelle Jankowiak       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:01.7 0:35:44.3 11:32 58  50.5       11       F 56-60                                                                
806   2075 Zachary Dilbeck          M      Clayton             OH    US      0:37:20.3 0:35:44.4 11:32 17  36.6       48       M 16-20                                                                
807   344  Dave Cox                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:07.1 0:35:44.7 11:32 45  39.7       36       M 41-45                                                                
808   1059 Chloe Long               F      Franklin            OH    US      0:36:59.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 15  43.3       43       F 11-15                                                                
809   263  Haley Caputo             F      Pine Bush           NY    US      0:38:14.1 0:35:46.9 11:33 15  43.3       44       F 11-15                                                                
810   860  Brian Jacobs             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:48.0 11:33 39  38.0       45       M 36-40                                                                
811   1902 KATIE WEBB               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:45.1 0:35:50.9 11:34 31  41.1       36       F 31-35                                                                
812   2127 Sheila Wasmund           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:51.4 11:34 54  48.0       19       F 51-55                                                                
813   1695 Andrea Stan              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:37.1 0:35:51.6 11:34 28  41.1       48       F 26-30                                                                
814   1843 M. Velasquez             M      Englewood           OH    US      0:37:30.2 0:35:54.2 11:35 11  41.5       61       M 11-15                                                                
815   1500 Susan Roszel             F      West Chester        OH    US      0:37:54.6 0:35:54.9 11:35 63  53.5       6        F 61-65                                                                
816   1844 Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:37:31.1 0:35:54.9 11:35 31  36.3       58       M 31-35                                                                
817   1727 Bonnie Stiffler          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:08.2 0:35:56.4 11:36 53  47.4       20       F 51-55                                                                
818   1642 Cassie Smith             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:16.7 0:35:58.1 11:36 27  41.0       49       F 26-30                                                                
819   1898 aaron watson             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:59.6 0:35:59.1 11:36 38  37.5       46       M 36-40                                                                
820   113  James Bieryla            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:10.6 0:35:59.7 11:37 44  39.1       37       M 41-45  Team Bieryla                   Team Bieryla                   
821   112  Alexander Bieryla        M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:10.1 0:35:59.9 11:37 17  36.3       49       M 16-20  Team Bieryla                   Team Bieryla                   
822   114  Ryan Bieryla             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:10.3 0:36:00.1 11:37 13  38.9       62       M 11-15  Team Bieryla                   Team Bieryla                   
823   1377 Cindy Piatt              F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      0:36:44.8 0:36:01.6 11:37 64  54.0       7        F 61-65                                                                
824   1531 Lacey Sauer              F      Piqua               OH    US      0:37:20.1 0:36:06.6 11:39 26  40.8       50       F 26-30                                                                
825   1618 Ron Sherrill             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:25.1 0:36:07.4 11:39 54  42.0       43       M 51-55                                                                
826   484  Adriana Escalante        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:08.1 11:39 36  41.1       32       F 36-40                                                                
827   302  June Cochran             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:12.9 11:41 61  51.7       8        F 61-65                                                                
828   1216 Alex Miller              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:00.4 0:36:13.2 11:41 29  35.8       45       M 26-30                                                                
829   1217 Alicia Miller            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:01.1 0:36:13.9 11:41 28  40.7       51       F 26-30                                                                
830   1463 Jessica Rippey           F      Troy                OH    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:14.1 11:41 33  40.8       37       F 31-35                                                                
831   1462 Bill Rippey              M      Troy                OH    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:14.4 11:41 36  36.7       47       M 36-40                                                                
832   1986 R. Woods                 M      Pleasant Hill       OH    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:15.3 11:42 12  39.7       63       M 11-15                                                                
833   1763 Monica Sutter            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:15.6 11:42 39  41.5       33       F 36-40                                                                
834   1818 JERRY URBANAS            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:16.9 11:42 48  40.0       55       M 46-50                                                                
835   1586 Jennifer Seminary        F      Springboro          OH    US      0:37:43.4 0:36:16.9 11:42 49  45.0       32       F 46-50                                                                
836   1967 Vicki Wiltshire          F      Bradford            OH    US      0:37:05.6 0:36:17.6 11:42 64  53.6       9        F 61-65  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
837   1073 Jayden Luedeke           M      Pleasant Hill       OH    US      0:37:18.9 0:36:19.0 11:43 13  38.6       64       M 11-15                                                                
838   859  Scott Jackson            M      Springfield         OH    US      0:37:48.9 0:36:19.4 11:43 14  37.6       65       M 11-15                                                                
839   799  Joy Hoeferlin            F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:36:38.1 0:36:22.6 11:44 46  43.5       33       F 46-50                                                                
840   547  Chad Franzer             M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:37:06.8 0:36:23.4 11:44 23  35.6       29       M 21-25                                                                
841   968  Julie Knapke             F      Odenton             MD    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:23.9 11:44 25  40.5       27       F 21-25                                                                
842   1667 Tracey Smith             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:42.7 0:36:24.2 11:45 58  43.1       26       M 56-60                                                                
843   332  Tory Cope                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:39.5 0:36:25.8 11:45 29  40.4       52       F 26-30                                                                
844   645  Lisa Gosling             F      Riverside           OH    US      0:37:13.1 0:36:26.6 11:45 22  40.4       28       F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
845   1922 Beau Wetzel              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:22.1 0:36:28.7 11:46 36  36.5       48       M 36-40                                                                
846   1360 A. Peters                F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:29.4 11:46 10  47.5       16       F 1-10                                                                 
847   1527 Amanda Santel            F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:30.2 11:47 23  40.4       29       F 21-25                                                                
848   352  Mandy Craig              F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:37:15.7 0:36:31.4 11:47 28  40.3       53       F 26-30  MVCDC                          MVCDC                          
849   802  Mikayla Hoeferlin        F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:36:48.1 0:36:32.3 11:47 18  40.5       26       F 16-20                                                                
850   264  Lisa Caputo              F      Pine Bush           NY    US      0:39:00.3 0:36:32.9 11:47 47  43.7       34       F 46-50                                                                
851   1766 Ronnie Tabor             M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:37:51.1 0:36:33.1 11:47 47  39.4       56       M 46-50                                                                
852   1987 Todd Woods               M      Pleasant Hill       OH    US      0:37:38.0 0:36:34.0 11:48 42  37.9       38       M 41-45                                                                
853   457  Katherine Ebright        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:54.7 0:36:39.8 11:50 38  40.9       34       F 36-40                                                                
854   1901 Alice Webb               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:56.9 0:36:42.4 11:50 63  52.3       10       F 61-65                                                                
855   1668 Wesley Smith             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:43.1 11:51 52  40.7       44       M 51-55                                                                
856   1715 Jacob Stephens           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:06.0 0:36:44.0 11:51 30  35.4       46       M 26-30                                                                
857   657  Bryan Graupmann          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:16.9 0:36:45.1 11:51 62  44.1       16       M 61-65                                                                
858   1718 Mary Stephens            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:08.5 0:36:48.7 11:52 36  40.4       35       F 36-40                                                                
859   1255 Lauren Mount             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:22.4 0:36:49.0 11:53 59  49.6       12       F 56-60                                                                
860   333  John Corbet              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:37:50.8 0:36:53.3 11:54 84  62.5       5        M 71-99                                                                
861   7    Tracie Adams             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:52.1 0:36:58.3 11:56 51  45.1       21       F 51-55                                                                
862   1321 Seth Overholser          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:23.4 0:36:59.1 11:56 42  37.5       39       M 41-45                                                                
863   6    Kenneth Adams            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:52.1 0:36:59.3 11:56 51  40.1       45       M 51-55                                                                
864   41   Jennifer Armontrout      F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:38:02.9 0:36:59.9 11:56 38  40.5       36       F 36-40                                                                
865   95   John Bell                M      Eaton               OH    US      0:38:12.9 0:37:02.3 11:57 48  39.2       57       M 46-50                                                                
866   610  Tanya Ghysels            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:40:57.2 0:37:02.5 11:57 38  40.5       37       F 36-40                                                                
867   609  David Ghysels            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:41:01.3 0:37:05.1 11:58 30  35.0       47       M 26-30                                                                
868   1908 Isaac Weintraub          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:54.0 0:37:08.1 11:59 30  35.0       48       M 26-30                                                                
869   149  Joe Bovair               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:19.6 0:37:09.4 11:59 53  40.5       46       M 51-55                                                                
870   1720 Terri Stephens           F      Richmond            IN    US      0:38:31.5 0:37:10.2 11:59 58  48.6       13       F 56-60                                                                
871   1039 Jennifer Leverance       F      Xenia               OH    US      0:38:19.8 0:37:14.2 12:01 37  40.1       38       F 36-40                                                                
872   546  Dana Franz               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:38:40.0 0:37:14.2 12:01 50  44.3       35       F 46-50                                                                
873   235  A. Burton                M      Houston             OH    US      0:41:06.2 0:37:15.6 12:01 11  39.9       66       M 11-15                                                                
874   750  Tansey Hefner            F      Christiansburg      OH    US      0:38:15.9 0:37:16.0 12:01 23  39.5       30       F 21-25                                                                
875   236  Misty Burton             F      Houston             OH    US      0:41:06.1 0:37:16.4 12:01 34  39.7       38       F 31-35                                                                
876   1102 Donna Magee              F      Centerville         OH    US      0:38:42.7 0:37:23.3 12:04 59  48.9       14       F 56-60                                                                
877   1243 Janie Montague           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:09.0 0:37:23.3 12:04 43  41.3       25       F 41-45                                                                
878   1717 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:37:43.4 0:37:23.7 12:04 48  43.1       36       F 46-50                                                                
879   1788 K. Thorson               F      Springboro          OH    US      0:39:38.9 0:37:24.8 12:04 10  46.4       17       F 1-10                                                                 
880   1305 Betty O'Donnel           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:43.3 0:37:25.8 12:04 58  48.3       15       F 56-60  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
881   296  Konor Clark-Johnson      M      Brookville          OH    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:26.0 12:05 13  37.4       67       M 11-15                                                                
882   1101 Andy Magee               M      Centerville         OH    US      0:38:45.4 0:37:26.9 12:05 59  42.2       27       M 56-60                                                                
883   1787 Aaron Thorson            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:39:41.1 0:37:27.0 12:05 44  37.6       40       M 41-45                                                                
884   1465 Nicki Rittner            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:28.7 12:05 44  41.5       26       F 41-45                                                                
885   486  Kim Estess               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:28.8 12:05 30  39.3       54       F 26-30                                                                
886   1308 Donald Ohde              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:37:33.3 0:37:29.0 12:05 57  41.5       28       M 56-60                                                                
887   1692 David Stacy              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:27.7 0:37:29.3 12:06 29  34.6       49       M 26-30                                                                
888   1814 Dessirae Turner          F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:37:30.7 12:06 23  39.3       31       F 21-25                                                                
889   953  B. Kirkmeyer             F      Liberty Twp         OH    US      0:37:52.1 0:37:30.7 12:06 9   47.7       18       F 1-10   Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
890   954  Brian Kirkmeyer          M      Liberty Twp         OH    US      0:37:51.7 0:37:31.0 12:06 44  37.5       41       M 41-45  Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
891   1913 Max Wells                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:49.6 0:37:31.1 12:06 20  34.5       50       M 16-20                                                                
892   1653 Joshua Smith             M      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:37:31.3 12:06 14  36.4       68       M 11-15                                                                
893   535  Lydia Forsthoefel        F      Middletown          OH    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:36.3 12:08 17  39.8       27       F 16-20                                                                
894   726  Christopher Harman       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:36.4 12:08 19  34.4       51       M 16-20                                                                
895   1290 G. Nichols               F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:38:07.3 0:37:37.5 12:08 11  44.8       45       F 11-15                                                                
896   1304 Deborah O'Connor         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:38.8 12:09 47  42.4       37       F 46-50                                                                
897   889  Lisa Jones               F      Richmond            IN    US      0:38:53.1 0:37:42.7 12:10 50  43.7       38       F 46-50                                                                
898   1215 SHEILA MILES             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:27.5 0:37:45.8 12:11 43  40.9       27       F 41-45                                                                
899   278  Elaine Castro            F      Dublin              OH    US      0:42:02.4 0:37:48.5 12:12 35  39.2       39       F 31-35                                                                
900   1248 Luke Moorefield          M      tipp city           OH    US      0:38:43.9 0:37:49.4 12:12 17  34.6       52       M 16-20                                                                
901   1849 Beth Verdoorn            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:49.7 12:12 48  42.6       39       F 46-50  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
902   1939 Andrew Wiggall           M      Springboro          OH    US      0:39:37.4 0:37:50.4 12:12 17  34.5       53       M 16-20                                                                
903   1289 Courtney Nichols         F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:38:21.9 0:37:52.4 12:13 43  40.7       28       F 41-45                                                                
904   1336 C. Patel                 M      Troy                OH    US      0:41:00.3 0:37:52.5 12:13 7   48.2       24       M 1-10                                                                 
905   935  Beth Kidwell             F      Springboro          OH    US      0:39:24.8 0:37:53.8 12:13 38  39.5       39       F 36-40                                                                
906   1053 Paige Lofton             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:14.8 0:37:54.5 12:14 17  39.5       28       F 16-20                                                                
907   106  evelyn berry             F      west carrollton     OH    US      0:39:29.6 0:37:57.2 12:15 41  40.1       29       F 41-45                                                                
908   591  Braydon Garland          M      Trenton             OH    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:59.3 12:15 14  36.0       69       M 11-15                                                                
909   597  Jeff Gaston              M      Trenton             OH    US      0:38:32.4 0:38:00.1 12:16 49  38.4       58       M 46-50                                                                
910   130  Alexa Blaine             F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:40:07.9 0:38:12.4 12:19 37  39.1       40       F 36-40                                                                
911   131  Erik Blaine              M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:40:07.8 0:38:12.8 12:20 36  34.8       49       M 36-40                                                                
912   523  Payton Fisher            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:38:32.8 0:38:15.6 12:21 18  38.7       29       F 16-20                                                                
913   1529 Diana Santoianni         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:20.6 0:38:17.5 12:21 32  38.5       40       F 31-35                                                                
914   1437 Anna Renfro              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:50.6 0:38:18.4 12:21 22  38.5       32       F 21-25                                                                
915   143  Joseph Boggs             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:51.6 0:38:19.3 12:22 24  33.8       30       M 21-25                                                                
916   464  Andrea Elkins            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:39:30.4 0:38:20.4 12:22 36  38.8       41       F 36-40  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
917   707  Marleen Hampton          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:38:37.6 0:38:21.0 12:22 47  41.6       40       F 46-50                                                                
918   706  Dottie Hampton           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:38:37.7 0:38:21.0 12:22 70  54.9       3        F 66-70                                                                
919   1394 K. Poor                  F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:21.9 12:23 9   46.6       19       F 1-10                                                                 
920   1396 Richelle Poor            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:22.5 12:23 48  42.0       41       F 46-50  Poor runners                   Poor runners                   
921   1663 Pete Smith               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:22.3 0:38:25.9 12:24 46  37.2       59       M 46-50                                                                
922   219  Stephanie Burk           F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:39:44.4 0:38:33.6 12:26 27  38.2       55       F 26-30                                                                
923   1842 M. Veach                 F      Englewood           OH    US      0:39:32.6 0:38:34.6 12:27 9   46.4       20       F 1-10                                                                 
924   1841 M. Veach                 F      Englewood           OH    US      0:39:32.6 0:38:35.3 12:27 9   46.4       21       F 1-10                                                                 
925   1840 Chris Veach              M      Englewood           OH    US      0:39:32.6 0:38:35.5 12:27 32  33.8       59       M 31-35                                                                
926   169  Tiwona Branham           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:55.1 0:38:35.7 12:27 47  41.4       42       F 46-50                                                                
927   1163 Pamela McConnell Wise    F      Marion              OH    US      0:38:46.8 0:38:35.8 12:27 61  48.5       11       F 61-65  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
928   1696 Barb Standifer           F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:40:05.3 0:38:37.7 12:28 64  50.3       12       F 61-65                                                                
929   1260 Rebekah Musselman        F      xenia               OH    US      0:39:01.7 0:38:40.7 12:29 31  38.1       41       F 31-35  Dancing Ostriches              Dancing Ostriches              
930   861  Cynthia Jacobs           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:08.6 0:38:42.6 12:29 39  38.9       42       F 36-40                                                                
931   749  Shira Hefner             F      Christiansburg      OH    US      0:39:47.2 0:38:47.3 12:31 17  38.6       30       F 16-20                                                                
932   1615 Sarah Shepherd           F      West Alexandria     OH    US      0:39:57.7 0:38:47.3 12:31 38  38.6       43       F 36-40                                                                
933   306  Laura Coleman            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:39:21.6 0:38:50.8 12:32 54  44.4       22       F 51-55                                                                
934   866  Heather Jans             F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:40:39.9 0:38:52.1 12:32 34  38.1       42       F 31-35                                                                
935   280  Beth Caudell             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:39:21.6 0:38:52.4 12:32 51  42.9       23       F 51-55                                                                
936   850  Patricia Ioas            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:51.7 0:38:52.6 12:32 53  43.8       24       F 51-55                                                                
937   930  Jonathan Ketter          M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:40:41.2 0:38:53.3 12:33 35  34.0       60       M 31-35                                                                
938   1230 Harley Miniard           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:18.4 0:38:53.9 12:33 14  40.5       46       F 11-15  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
939   1155 B. Mazza                 M      Kettering           OH    US      0:40:08.8 0:38:55.2 12:33 6   50.5       25       M 1-10                                                                 
940   1231 Sarah Miniard            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:20.4 0:38:55.7 12:33 36  38.2       44       F 36-40                                                                
941   1157 Kim Mazza                F      Kettering           OH    US      0:40:09.4 0:38:56.1 12:34 33  37.9       43       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
942   1318 C. Overholser            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:21.4 0:38:57.5 12:34 11  43.3       47       F 11-15                                                                
943   1761 Amy Sutfin               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:40:25.3 0:38:58.8 12:34 48  41.4       43       F 46-50                                                                
944   1065 Diane Lorton             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:40:21.4 0:38:59.1 12:35 55  44.7       25       F 51-55                                                                
945   1629 Cindy Sitzman            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:40:50.1 0:39:02.1 12:36 49  41.8       44       F 46-50                                                                
946   1892 Suzan Warren             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:29.5 0:39:04.6 12:36 58  46.2       16       F 56-60                                                                
947   351  Andrew Craig             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:04.7 12:36 29  33.2       50       M 26-30  Think Patented                 Think Patented                 
948   1772 Dan Teague               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:05.6 12:37 46  36.5       60       M 46-50                                                                
949   1912 Kendra Wells             F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:39:13.5 0:39:10.3 12:38 40  38.6       45       F 36-40                                                                
950   1911 I. Wells                 F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:10.4 12:38 9   45.7       22       F 1-10                                                                 
951   2092 Amy Jones                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:12.2 12:39 45  40.0       30       F 41-45                                                                
952   1740 Jodi Stone-Dana          F      Middletow           OH    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:12.6 12:39 39  38.4       46       F 36-40                                                                
953   2094 Greg Jones               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:40.5 0:39:12.8 12:39 47  36.7       61       M 46-50                                                                
954   158  Jason Bowman             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:40:56.8 0:39:16.0 12:40 45  36.1       42       M 41-45                                                                
955   116  Robert Bigi              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:39:41.7 0:39:16.8 12:40 66  42.7       10       M 66-70                                                                
956   2142 B. Wackles               M                                        0:39:39.3 0:39:16.9 12:40 11  37.9       70       M 11-15                                                                
957   186  Chris brown              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:41:34.9 0:39:17.0 12:40 48  36.9       62       M 46-50                                                                
958   652  Donald Grant             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:20.6 0:39:21.7 12:42 56  39.2       29       M 56-60                                                                
959   1225 Ron Miller               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:22.6 12:42 44  35.7       43       M 41-45                                                                
960   1087 Janet Lynch              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:22.6 12:42 39  38.2       47       F 36-40                                                                
961   1771 Chris Teague             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:16.5 0:39:25.3 12:43 46  40.1       45       F 46-50                                                                
962   1220 Gage Miller              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:08.6 0:39:25.4 12:43 15  34.0       71       M 11-15                                                                
963   498  Larry Falk               M      Xenia               OH    US      0:41:38.9 0:39:27.4 12:44 61  40.7       17       M 61-65                                                                
964   1554 Rick Schoby              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:39:37.4 0:39:29.6 12:44 67  42.8       11       M 66-70                                                                
965   1880 Chuck Walker             M      Piqua               OH    US      0:39:57.6 0:39:35.1 12:46 62  40.9       18       M 61-65  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
966   1895 Anthony Washington       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:41.6 12:48 50  37.1       63       M 46-50  Ideal Walking Team             Ideal Walking Team             
967   924  John Kernan              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:03.6 0:39:43.4 12:49 57  39.1       30       M 56-60                                                                
968   923  G. Kernan                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:03.6 0:39:43.8 12:49 4              23       F 1-10                                                                 
969   925  M. Kernan                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:39:44.0 12:49 2              24       F 1-10                                                                 
970   922  Beth Kernan              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:03.4 0:39:45.0 12:49 44  39.1       31       F 41-45                                                                
971   1589 Cady Sexton              F      Troy                OH    US      0:40:52.2 0:39:45.5 12:50 42  38.5       32       F 41-45                                                                
972   1286 Erin Newsome             F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:41:05.9 0:39:48.3 12:50 47  40.1       46       F 46-50                                                                
973   1054 Adam Long                M      Franklin            OH    US      0:41:45.3 0:39:51.9 12:52 38  33.8       50       M 36-40                                                                
974   1399 Sarah Potter             F      Springfield         OH    US      0:43:23.1 0:39:52.4 12:52 35  37.2       44       F 31-35                                                                
975   166  Victor Brady             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:42.1 0:39:52.9 12:52 54  38.1       47       M 51-55                                                                
976   497  Evelyn Falk              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:42:09.6 0:39:57.9 12:54 60  46.3       17       F 56-60                                                                
977   1115 G. Marcello              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:22.5 0:39:58.5 12:54 9   44.8       25       F 1-10                                                                 
978   1116 Job Marcello             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:22.4 0:39:59.0 12:54 44  35.2       44       M 41-45                                                                
979   1634 John Slaidins            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:37.6 0:40:01.4 12:55 44  35.2       45       M 41-45                                                                
980   1590 C. Sexton                M      Troy                OH    US      0:40:40.6 0:40:04.2 12:56 10  38.7       26       M 1-10                                                                 
981   2043 Page Long                F      Germantown          OH    US      0:41:44.8 0:40:04.3 12:56 48  40.3       47       F 46-50                                                                
982   241  Presley Byers            F      Minster             OH    US      0:40:22.9 0:40:07.7 12:57 16  37.9       31       F 16-20                                                                
983   257  Kenzie Campbell          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:36.7 0:40:08.7 12:57 71  44.0       6        M 71-99                                                                
984   240  Halie Byers              F      Minster             OH    US      0:40:24.6 0:40:09.4 12:57 24  36.7       33       F 21-25                                                                
985   1048 David Linnenkohl         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:01.1 0:40:09.7 12:57 65  41.4       19       M 61-65                                                                
986   1049 Sarah Linnenkohl         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:01.3 0:40:10.3 12:58 22  36.7       34       F 21-25                                                                
987   1044 Sara Lewis               F      Brookville          OH    US      0:40:20.1 0:40:11.1 12:58 24  36.7       35       F 21-25                                                                
988   1426 Robert Rapson            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:41.0 0:40:13.5 12:59 39  33.8       51       M 36-40                                                                
989   1427 S. Rapson                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:41.2 0:40:13.6 12:59 10  43.1       26       F 1-10                                                                 
990   1946 Luke Wilker              M      Saint Henry         OH    US      0:42:21.4 0:40:15.5 12:59 57  38.6       31       M 56-60                                                                
991   107  k. berry                 F      west carrollton     OH    US      0:41:50.9 0:40:19.0 13:00 11  41.8       48       F 11-15                                                                
992   790  Lorraine Hill            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:19.9 0:40:19.6 13:01 50  40.9       48       F 46-50  M&L                            M&L                            
993   1661 Mike Smith               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:20.7 0:40:19.8 13:01 48  36.0       64       M 46-50  M&L                            M&L                            
994   971  Daniel Koch              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:41:02.1 0:40:20.2 13:01 28  32.1       51       M 26-30                                                                
995   972  Mary Koch                F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:41:02.1 0:40:20.9 13:01 27  36.5       56       F 26-30                                                                
996   665  D. Griffin               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:42:32.4 0:40:22.9 13:02 11  36.9       72       M 11-15                                                                
997   168  Amy Brandl               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:56.3 0:40:26.0 13:03 33  36.5       45       F 31-35                                                                
998   104  Cameron Berry            M      west carrollton     OH    US      0:41:59.8 0:40:26.1 13:03 43  34.5       46       M 41-45                                                                
999   679  Justin Gross             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:44:53.6 0:40:27.9 13:03 28  32.0       52       M 26-30                                                                
1000  833  Bethany Huelskamp        F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:44:53.8 0:40:27.9 13:03 31  36.4       46       F 31-35                                                                
1001  1184 Nellie McGorty           F      Louivsille          KY    US      0:42:30.8 0:40:29.8 13:04 16  37.6       32       F 16-20                                                                
1002  395  KYLEE DAVIS              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:43:10.6 0:40:32.1 13:05 13  39.7       49       F 11-15                                                                
1003  1548 Anita Schmaltz           F      Trotwood            OH    US      0:42:30.0 0:40:32.3 13:05 37  36.8       48       F 36-40                                                                
1004  1068 cheryl Lowe              F      Enon                OH    US      0:41:20.5 0:40:33.8 13:05 40  37.3       49       F 36-40                                                                
1005  1613 Wendy Shelton            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:41:20.9 0:40:34.4 13:05 51  41.1       26       F 51-55                                                                
1006  1060 Heather Long             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:49.5 0:40:35.3 13:06 31  36.3       47       F 31-35                                                                
1007  703  Robert Hamilton          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:50.6 0:40:36.4 13:06 32  32.1       61       M 31-35                                                                
1008  1857 Brittany Voland          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:39.8 0:40:52.6 13:11 25  36.0       36       F 21-25                                                                
1009  1858 Peter Voland             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:40.2 0:40:53.0 13:11 26  31.7       53       M 26-30                                                                
1010  1632 Jennifer Skinner         F      New Bremen          OH    US      0:41:04.3 0:40:56.8 13:13 45  38.3       33       F 41-45                                                                
1011  510  Lynae Fiamengo           F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:42:39.8 0:41:02.9 13:14 61  45.6       13       F 61-65  Three One Six                  Three One Six                  
1012  1610 G. Shell                 F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:41:18.4 0:41:03.2 13:15 8   45.1       27       F 1-10                                                                 
1013  1611 Mary Shell               F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:41:19.9 0:41:03.6 13:15 41  37.1       34       F 41-45                                                                
1014  451  Kimberly Dumbauld        F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:42:40.2 0:41:03.8 13:15 52  41.0       27       F 51-55  Three One Six                  Three One Six                  
1015  53   KATHLEEN BACK            F      Franklin            OH    US      0:42:12.1 0:41:09.6 13:17 33  35.9       48       F 31-35                                                                
1016  1504 Lana Rucks               F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:41:44.4 0:41:10.9 13:17 44  37.8       35       F 41-45                                                                
1017  290  Anita Christmas          F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:42:30.4 0:41:10.9 13:17 62  46.0       14       F 61-65                                                                
1018  1198 Christie Meserve         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:11.3 13:17 38  36.4       50       F 36-40                                                                
1019  755  Paige Heitkamp           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:41:55.2 0:41:11.5 13:17 14  38.2       50       F 11-15                                                                
1020  1839 V. Varvel                F      Xenia               OH    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:11.9 13:17 7   46.7       28       F 1-10   Dancing Ostriches              Dancing Ostriches              
1021  967  Jeff Kmucha              M      Springboro          OH    US      0:41:57.6 0:41:12.1 13:17 45  34.4       47       M 41-45                                                                
1022  1199 Reiley Meserve           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:41:52.1 0:41:12.4 13:18 14  38.2       51       F 11-15                                                                
1023  1838 Elizabeth Varvel         F      Xenia               OH    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:12.4 13:18 32  35.8       49       F 31-35  Dancing Ostriches              Dancing Ostriches              
1024  18   Olivia Albery            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:41:37.3 0:41:12.9 13:18 16  36.9       33       F 16-20                                                                
1025  1195 Rita Melling             F      FAIRBORN            OH    US      0:41:40.8 0:41:13.7 13:18 57  43.3       18       F 56-60                                                                
1026  2017 Marie Zaremba-Kmucha     F      Springboro          OH    US      0:42:03.6 0:41:17.4 13:19 42  37.1       36       F 41-45                                                                
1027  255  Jonathan Campbell        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:53.3 0:41:18.4 13:19 51  35.9       48       M 51-55                                                                
1028  1484 Lisa Rodriguez           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:27.4 0:41:19.0 13:20 35  35.9       50       F 31-35                                                                
1029  1800 Donna Townsend           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:49.1 0:41:29.9 13:23 63  46.3       15       F 61-65                                                                
1030  1732 Amy Stockman             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:09.1 0:41:35.4 13:25 43  37.1       37       F 41-45                                                                
1031  314  I. Colvin                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:30.1 0:41:36.4 13:25 5   51.4       27       M 1-10                                                                 
1032  315  J. Colvin                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:31.9 0:41:36.7 13:25 7   46.2       29       F 1-10                                                                 
1033  1444 Jerry Richard            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:53.4 0:41:37.1 13:26 44  33.8       48       M 41-45                                                                
1034  87   Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:42:51.4 0:41:37.6 13:26 53  36.2       49       M 51-55                                                                
1035  926  R. Kernan                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:56.9 0:41:39.7 13:26 12  34.6       73       M 11-15                                                                
1036  424  Rebekah Doerner          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:43.6 0:41:40.6 13:27 37  35.8       51       F 36-40                                                                
1037  1443 Jennifer Richard         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:56.5 0:41:40.7 13:27 45  37.6       38       F 41-45                                                                
1038  316  Marcus Colvin            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:36.1 0:41:41.0 13:27 36  31.9       52       M 36-40                                                                
1039  990  Pey Shan Kuo             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:41.4 13:27 28  35.3       57       F 26-30                                                                
1040  2074 Peyton Cook              F      Clayton             OH    US      0:43:18.2 0:41:42.0 13:27 13  38.6       52       F 11-15                                                                
1041  313  Amanda Colvin            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:36.9 0:41:44.2 13:28 36  35.6       52       F 36-40                                                                
1042  364  Jennifer Cruze           F      Greenville          OH    US      0:44:24.2 0:41:45.2 13:28 33  35.4       51       F 31-35  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
1043  145  Sherri Boldman           F      West Milton         OH    US      0:43:34.8 0:41:45.3 13:28 64  46.6       16       F 61-65                                                                
1044  239  Kenneth Buzzard          M      Bloomington         IN    US      0:46:13.9 0:41:48.7 13:29 54  36.3       50       M 51-55                                                                
1045  829  Jennifer Hsu             F      Reno                NV    US      0:42:18.2 0:41:50.7 13:30 32  35.3       52       F 31-35                                                                
1046  1322 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:42:22.2 0:41:53.1 13:31 28  35.2       58       F 26-30                                                                
1047  769  Karen Hesser             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:48.8 0:41:53.2 13:31 56  42.1       19       F 56-60                                                                
1048  1700 Pamela Stapleton         F      Springfield         OH    US      0:43:01.8 0:41:53.8 13:31 54  41.1       28       F 51-55                                                                
1049  798  David Hoeferlin          M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:42:13.6 0:41:56.4 13:32 47  34.3       65       M 46-50                                                                
1050  801  M. Hoeferlin             F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:42:16.4 0:41:59.1 13:33 9   42.6       30       F 1-10                                                                 
1051  485  Alicia Escalante         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:42:40.5 0:42:00.9 13:33 31  35.1       53       F 31-35                                                                
1052  641  Tyler Goodman            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:24.4 0:42:01.7 13:33 25  30.8       31       M 21-25  DC Volleyball                  DC Volleyball                  
1053  1051 Connie Locke             F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:42:51.1 0:42:04.6 13:34 76  54.6       1        F 71-99                                                                
1054  710  Jason Hanna              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:42:04.8 13:34 33  31.1       62       M 31-35                                                                
1055  81   Erica Bautista           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:42:05.3 13:35 28  35.0       59       F 26-30                                                                
1056  309  Amanda Collins           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:44:56.1 0:42:05.4 13:35 30  35.0       60       F 26-30                                                                
1057  778  Cassey Higaki            F      Grawn               MI    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:05.9 13:35 34  35.2       54       F 31-35                                                                
1058  639  Jessica Goodman          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:30.1 0:42:07.2 13:35 26  35.0       61       F 26-30  DC Volleyball                  DC Volleyball                  
1059  997  T. Landis                M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:07.7 13:35 11  35.3       74       M 11-15                                                                
1060  996  Tara Landis              F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:42:48.7 0:42:08.0 13:35 40  35.9       53       F 36-40                                                                
1061  180  Jane Brooks              F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:42:37.5 0:42:09.6 13:36 51  39.5       29       F 51-55                                                                
1062  317  Andie Combs              F      Donnelsville        OH    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:12.3 13:37 41  36.1       39       F 41-45                                                                
1063  991  Holly Lahman             F      Springfield         OH    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:12.6 13:37 46  37.5       49       F 46-50                                                                
1064  958  Stephanie Klein          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:56.6 0:42:12.9 13:37 36  35.2       54       F 36-40                                                                
1065  261  Rhonda Capenter          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:20.4 0:42:16.7 13:38 37  35.3       55       F 36-40                                                                
1066  847  J. Imhoff                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:17.9 13:39 8   40.5       28       M 1-10                                                                 
1067  848  Stacey Imhoff            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:18.4 13:39 38  35.4       56       F 36-40                                                                
1068  887  Ben Jones                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:52.9 0:42:18.4 13:39 29  30.7       54       M 26-30                                                                
1069  1166 Aaron McCray             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:43:09.6 0:42:18.4 13:39 49  34.5       66       M 46-50                                                                
1070  846  John Imhoff              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:38.9 0:42:18.5 13:39 43  33.0       49       M 41-45                                                                
1071  1535 Charles Savage           M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:18.5 13:39 47  34.0       67       M 46-50                                                                
1072  653  Melissa Grant            F      Clayton             OH    US      0:43:04.1 0:42:20.4 13:39 34  35.0       55       F 31-35                                                                
1073  888  Kelley Jones             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:53.1 0:42:23.6 13:41 31  34.8       56       F 31-35                                                                
1074  599  Kyle Gaston              M      Middletown          OH    US      0:45:11.6 0:42:23.9 13:41 30  30.6       55       M 26-30                                                                
1075  1129 Sonja Marsh              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:41.6 0:42:25.2 13:41 44  36.7       40       F 41-45                                                                
1076  598  Kathryn Gaston           F      Middletown          OH    US      0:45:11.4 0:42:25.5 13:41 29  34.7       62       F 26-30                                                                
1077  779  Sharon Higaki            F      Centerville         OH    US      0:43:33.8 0:42:27.1 13:42 60  43.6       20       F 56-60                                                                
1078  1127 Camdyn Marsh             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:37.9 0:42:29.1 13:42 15  31.6       75       M 11-15                                                                
1079  354  Crystal Crawford         F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:42:35.0 13:44 33  34.7       57       F 31-35  Crawfishes                     Crawfishes                     
1080  355  E. Crawford              F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:44:02.8 0:42:35.1 13:44 7   45.2       31       F 1-10   Crawfishes                     Crawfishes                     
1081  1226 Tony Miller              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:14.4 0:42:36.8 13:45 39  31.9       53       M 36-40                                                                
1082  1223 M. Miller                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:14.9 0:42:37.0 13:45 7   45.1       32       F 1-10                                                                 
1083  1218 C. Miller                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:14.7 0:42:37.0 13:45 7   42.8       29       M 1-10                                                                 
1084  1221 Hollie Miller            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:15.4 0:42:37.1 13:45 39  35.3       57       F 36-40                                                                
1085  2066 jacob massey             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:58.3 0:42:38.0 13:45 15  31.5       76       M 11-15                                                                
1086  1182 Josselynn McGorty        F      Louivsille          KY    US      0:44:50.4 0:42:38.6 13:45 18  34.7       34       F 16-20                                                                
1087  275  Jennifer Casson          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:34.2 0:42:39.6 13:46 45  36.8       41       F 41-45                                                                
1088  349  Sandra Cox               F      New Madison         OH    US      0:45:33.9 0:42:40.2 13:46 53  39.9       30       F 51-55                                                                
1089  1575 Lanae Scott              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:29.5 0:42:41.0 13:46 49  38.2       50       F 46-50                                                                
1090  1576 Roger Scott              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:29.9 0:42:41.1 13:46 52  35.0       51       M 51-55                                                                
1091  101  Ken Bender               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:10.1 0:42:41.4 13:46 55  35.8       52       M 51-55                                                                
1092  2068 i. massey                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:02.2 0:42:41.5 13:46 8   40.2       30       M 1-10                                                                 
1093  1183 K. McGorty               F      Louivsille          KY    US      0:44:50.6 0:42:42.6 13:47 11  39.5       53       F 11-15                                                                
1094  731  E. Harris                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:10.1 0:42:45.0 13:47 11  34.8       77       M 11-15                                                                
1095  1185 Tristan McGorty          M      Louivsille          KY    US      0:44:50.8 0:42:46.1 13:48 14  32.0       78       M 11-15                                                                
1096  253  Courtney Campbell        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:46.4 13:48 20  34.4       35       F 16-20                                                                
1097  45   Lilly Arvin              F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:43:28.1 0:42:46.7 13:48 13  37.6       54       F 11-15  van Loveren                    van Loveren                    
1098  2067 z. massey                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:07.3 0:42:46.9 13:48 11  34.8       79       M 11-15                                                                
1099  1829 Noel van Loveren         F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:43:28.2 0:42:47.8 13:48 38  35.0       58       F 36-40  van Loveren                    van Loveren                    
1100  1956 Nicolette Williams       F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:43:29.0 0:42:48.1 13:48 13  37.6       55       F 11-15  van Loveren                    van Loveren                    
1101  2062 jason massey             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:08.8 0:42:48.4 13:49 42  32.4       50       M 41-45                                                                
1102  345  Hannah Cox               F      Greenville          OH    US      0:45:29.4 0:42:50.4 13:49 25  34.4       37       F 21-25  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
1103  730  Chad Harris              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:19.1 0:42:53.4 13:50 42  32.3       51       M 41-45                                                                
1104  1687 C. Sprowls               M      Westerville         OH    US      0:46:19.9 0:42:54.6 13:51 10  36.1       31       M 1-10                                                                 
1105  402  Brittany Deaton          F      Eaton               OH    US      0:44:23.3 0:42:55.1 13:51 22  34.3       38       F 21-25                                                                
1106  1145 M. Mathews               M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:46:14.5 0:42:55.6 13:51 6   45.8       32       M 1-10                                                                 
1107  2053 judy belvo               F      Brookville          OH    US      0:44:26.6 0:42:59.1 13:52 58  42.0       21       F 56-60                                                                
1108  167  Linda Brandenburg        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:06.9 0:42:59.3 13:52 71  49.7       2        F 71-99                                                                
1109  377  Pat Damico               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:45:00.0 0:43:00.9 13:53 54  35.3       53       M 51-55  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1110  1147 Michael Mathews          M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:46:21.2 0:43:01.5 13:53 36  30.9       54       M 36-40                                                                
1111  1413 Neal Pyszka              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:44:19.7 0:43:02.5 13:53 42  32.2       52       M 41-45                                                                
1112  685  Abigail Guthrie          F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:44:03.9 0:43:04.1 13:54 15  35.9       56       F 11-15                                                                
1113  1071 Scott Lowry              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:33.9 0:43:10.6 13:56 41  31.9       53       M 41-45                                                                
1114  812  Kassandra Holsapple      F      Greenville          OH    US      0:46:07.7 0:43:13.6 13:57 27  34.1       63       F 26-30  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
1115  1536 Charles Savage  IV       M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:44:05.2 0:43:13.8 13:57 16  30.6       54       M 16-20                                                                
1116  148  Ronnie Bosman            M      Sun Lakes           AZ    US      0:43:22.1 0:43:14.0 13:57 80  47.9       7        M 71-99                                                                
1117  677  Jenna Groff-kleather     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:10.5 0:43:15.1 13:57 43  35.7       42       F 41-45                                                                
1118  1923 Michelle Wetzel          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:15.5 13:57 36  34.4       59       F 36-40                                                                
1119  1070 Amy Lowry                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:44.9 0:43:22.5 14:00 43  35.6       43       F 41-45                                                                
1120  268  Sherry Carver            F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:45:16.4 0:43:24.3 14:00 49  37.6       51       F 46-50                                                                
1121  1015 V. Leal                  M      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:33.4 0:43:30.9 14:02 10  35.6       33       M 1-10                                                                 
1122  1876 Kathy Wagoner            F      Centerville         OH    US      0:45:16.4 0:43:30.9 14:02 62  43.6       17       F 61-65                                                                
1123  634  Deanna Gonet             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:32.3 0:43:31.2 14:02 50  37.9       52       F 46-50  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1124  1344 Judy Peavyhouse          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:45:16.1 0:43:31.6 14:02 67  46.5       4        F 66-70                                                                
1125  904  Jami Karnes              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:46:32.3 0:43:34.5 14:03 28  29.7       56       M 26-30  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1126  1171 Katelynn McDaniel        F      Newport             KY    US      0:46:26.1 0:43:35.5 14:04 23  33.8       39       F 21-25                                                                
1127  1690 Beth Stacy               F      Franklin            OH    US      0:45:49.4 0:43:40.6 14:05 32  33.8       58       F 31-35                                                                
1128  1602 Britney Shannon          F      Franklin            OH    US      0:45:49.8 0:43:41.4 14:06 28  33.7       64       F 26-30                                                                
1129  1324 Terry Overman            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:04.1 0:43:41.8 14:06 59  36.2       32       M 56-60                                                                
1130  1323 Loree Overman            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:04.9 0:43:44.2 14:07 57  40.8       22       F 56-60                                                                
1131  66   Sarah Bales              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:53.3 0:43:44.3 14:07 30  33.7       65       F 26-30                                                                
1132  1811 Mike Tucker              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:45.6 14:07 68  39.0       12       M 66-70                                                                
1133  103  Molly Bergman            F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:44:32.9 0:43:53.4 14:09 33  33.6       59       F 31-35  Dayton Draggins                Dayton Draggins                
1134  292  Bill Clark               M      Eaton               OH    US      0:45:07.4 0:43:59.1 14:11 42  31.5       54       M 41-45                                                                
1135  294  Fran Clark               F      Eaton               OH    US      0:45:08.4 0:43:59.4 14:11 42  34.8       44       F 41-45                                                                
1136  737  Jim Haugen               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:08.8 0:44:02.3 14:12 69  39.2       13       M 66-70                                                                
1137  1809 Christine Tucker         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:51.6 0:44:03.7 14:13 68  46.5       5        F 66-70                                                                
1138  1550 Teri Schmidt             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:46:18.1 0:44:08.1 14:14 54  39.0       31       F 51-55                                                                
1139  1551 Tracy Schmidt            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:46:18.1 0:44:08.7 14:14 53  34.1       54       M 51-55                                                                
1140  1263 Jeff Myers               M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:10.3 14:15 35  30.0       63       M 31-35                                                                
1141  1191 Amber McNutt             F      De Graff            OH    US      0:46:19.6 0:44:18.2 14:17 21  33.3       40       F 21-25                                                                
1142  1118 Jeff Marcum              M      Englewood           OH    US      0:46:43.7 0:44:18.5 14:18 51  33.5       55       M 51-55                                                                
1143  1192 Kendra McNutt            F      Piqua               OH    US      0:46:18.6 0:44:18.9 14:18 46  35.7       53       F 46-50                                                                
1144  190  Julie Brumbaugh          F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:21.4 14:19 40  34.1       60       F 36-40                                                                
1145  1897 Amanda Watkins           F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:44:49.6 0:44:22.2 14:19 29  33.2       66       F 26-30                                                                
1146  216  Becky Burk               F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:45:35.1 0:44:27.6 14:21 59  41.1       23       F 56-60                                                                
1147  122  Dan Bish                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:46.1 0:44:27.9 14:21 33  29.5       64       M 31-35                                                                
1148  1943 Damien Wilker            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:16.4 0:44:28.1 14:21 49  32.8       68       M 46-50  WilkerFamilia                  WilkerFamilia                  
1149  711  Anthony Hannah           M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:45:27.1 0:44:37.8 14:24 25  29.0       32       M 21-25  Run Like the Winded            Run Like the Winded            
1150  792  Rebecca Hill             F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:39.4 14:24 34  33.1       60       F 31-35                                                                
1151  784  Andrew Hill              M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:39.4 14:24 33  29.3       65       M 31-35                                                                
1152  31   riann altiser            F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:45:29.6 0:44:39.9 14:24 23  33.0       41       F 21-25                                                                
1153  187  Doris Brown              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:06.5 0:44:40.0 14:25 52  37.7       32       F 51-55                                                                
1154  1955 Natalie Williams         F      Enon                OH    US      0:45:04.3 0:44:40.6 14:25 45  35.1       45       F 41-45                                                                
1155  1489 Kim Rohrbach             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:11.1 0:44:43.7 14:26 46  35.4       54       F 46-50                                                                
1156  1881 Deborah Walker           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:04.6 0:44:50.1 14:28 66  44.5       6        F 66-70                                                                
1157  1672 Lisa Sorensen            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:45:48.8 0:44:50.4 14:28 56  39.3       24       F 56-60                                                                
1158  1671 Dale Sorensen            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:45:48.8 0:44:50.6 14:28 57  34.7       33       M 56-60                                                                
1159  1654 Kathy Smith              F      Greenville          OH    US      0:44:55.5 0:44:52.6 14:29 46  35.2       55       F 46-50                                                                
1160  2106 elizabeth locker         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:37.9 0:44:53.0 14:29 35  33.0       61       F 31-35                                                                
1161  60   Julie Baker              F      Greenville          OH    US      0:44:55.6 0:44:53.1 14:29 31  32.8       62       F 31-35  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
1162  1976 Dawn Wolfenbarger        F      Franklin            OH    US      0:48:32.6 0:44:53.9 14:29 41  33.9       46       F 41-45                                                                
1163  2103 b. stanley               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:38.5 0:44:54.1 14:29 8   41.3       33       F 1-10                                                                 
1164  1978 R. Wolfenbarger          F      Franklin            OH    US      0:48:33.5 0:44:55.6 14:30 11  37.5       57       F 11-15                                                                
1165  725  Tricia Hardy             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:38.6 0:44:56.7 14:30 47  35.5       56       F 46-50                                                                
1166  1385 Jessica Ploeger          F      Monroe              OH    US      0:48:09.6 0:45:04.2 14:32 39  33.4       61       F 36-40                                                                
1167  1363 Lequoia Peterson         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:45.9 0:45:04.6 14:32 36  33.0       62       F 36-40                                                                
1168  99   H. Ben                   M      Cleves              OH    US      0:47:45.7 0:45:05.8 14:33 10  34.4       34       M 1-10   Pollack Rockets                Pollack Rockets                
1169  1855 Ryan Vogelgesang jr      M      Springfield         OH    US      0:46:03.2 0:45:10.4 14:34 14  30.3       80       M 11-15                                                                
1170  1514 Tyler Ryan               M      Troy                OH    US      0:47:09.8 0:45:11.6 14:35 27  28.7       57       M 26-30  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1171  1470 Amanda Robbins           F      Troy                OH    US      0:47:09.3 0:45:12.7 14:35 28  32.6       67       F 26-30  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1172  1261 Christina Myers          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:18.1 0:45:14.2 14:36 37  33.0       63       F 36-40  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1173  1791 Rebecca Tingley          F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:48:18.1 0:45:14.3 14:36 40  33.5       64       F 36-40  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1174  1498 Matthew Ross             M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:46:05.4 0:45:16.1 14:36 28  28.6       58       M 26-30                                                                
1175  995  R. Landis                F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:45:59.1 0:45:17.1 14:36 8   40.9       34       F 1-10                                                                 
1176  994  Daniel Landis            M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:45:59.4 0:45:17.2 14:37 41  30.4       55       M 41-45                                                                
1177  1497 Kara Ross                F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:46:07.3 0:45:17.3 14:37 25  32.5       42       F 21-25                                                                
1178  1475 Krista Roberts           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:45:45.1 0:45:21.1 14:38 44  34.3       47       F 41-45                                                                
1179  715  Laurie Hanson            F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      0:46:18.2 0:45:22.1 14:38 46  34.9       57       F 46-50                                                                
1180  2019 Z. Zerkle                M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:49:14.3 0:45:23.6 14:39 7   40.2       35       M 1-10                                                                 
1181  2057 julia flohre             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:07.1 0:45:26.2 14:39 57  39.3       25       F 56-60                                                                
1182  1578 Diane Seaman             F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:49:16.9 0:45:27.9 14:40 66  43.9       7        F 66-70                                                                
1183  1338 L. Patel                 M      Troy                OH    US      0:48:37.4 0:45:28.6 14:40 9   35.7       36       M 1-10                                                                 
1184  1337 Jill Patel               F      Troy                OH    US      0:48:36.6 0:45:28.8 14:40 40  33.3       65       F 36-40                                                                
1185  1092 Mallory Lynn             F      Franklin            OH    US      0:46:49.8 0:45:29.2 14:40 24  32.4       43       F 21-25                                                                
1186  689  Amy Habig                F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:49:28.8 0:45:29.9 14:41 30  32.4       68       F 26-30                                                                
1187  1090 Darla Lynn               F      Franklin            OH    US      0:46:49.8 0:45:30.3 14:41 54  37.9       33       F 51-55                                                                
1188  1768 Kylie Tate               F      Mason               OH    US      0:46:09.4 0:45:30.5 14:41 23  32.4       44       F 21-25                                                                
1189  1091 Gary Lynn                M      Franklin            OH    US      0:46:51.9 0:45:31.2 14:41 53  33.1       56       M 51-55                                                                
1190  70   Patrick Barga            M      Greenville          OH    US      0:46:34.6 0:45:31.2 14:41 69  37.9       14       M 66-70  Addiegirl                      Addiegirl                      
1191  1103 Christin Mahlie          F      Delphos             OH    US      0:47:01.5 0:45:33.8 14:42 44  34.1       48       F 41-45  Taylor's Recruits              Taylor's Recruits              
1192  246  Jim Caley                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:16.3 0:45:35.9 14:43 49  32.0       69       M 46-50                                                                
1193  559  Margo Fritz              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:01.2 0:45:39.8 14:44 50  36.1       58       F 46-50                                                                
1194  670  Renae Grilliot           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:01.9 0:45:40.0 14:44 50  36.1       59       F 46-50                                                                
1195  1265 Brad Nagel               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:16.9 0:45:42.7 14:45 45  31.0       56       M 41-45                                                                
1196  732  Felicia Harris           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:16.9 0:45:44.0 14:45 43  33.7       49       F 41-45                                                                
1197  1945 Elaine Wilker            F      Saint Henry         OH    US      0:47:51.5 0:45:45.3 14:46 56  38.6       26       F 56-60                                                                
1198  293  Dylan Clark              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:37.5 0:45:45.4 14:46 21  28.3       33       M 21-25                                                                
1199  495  Erica Evers              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:51.9 0:45:45.4 14:46 29  32.2       69       F 26-30                                                                
1200  1306 Steven O'Donnel          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:05.3 0:45:49.0 14:47 59  34.5       34       M 56-60  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1201  1412 Carol Pyszka             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:47:16.5 0:45:54.5 14:49 70  45.9       8        F 66-70                                                                
1202  2027 Kent Zimmerman           M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:46:49.6 0:45:57.2 14:49 65  36.2       20       M 61-65                                                                
1203  770  Nick Hetzer              M      Middletown          OH    US      0:46:26.4 0:46:01.4 14:51 39  29.5       55       M 36-40                                                                
1204  298  Lynn Clayton             F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:47:53.2 0:46:03.1 14:51 38  32.5       66       F 36-40                                                                
1205  1359 Susan Peterman           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:17.7 0:46:03.3 14:51 60  40.2       27       F 56-60                                                                
1206  774  Janine Hickey            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:50:17.5 0:46:03.5 14:51 54  37.4       34       F 51-55                                                                
1207  1487 Brett Rogers             M      Springboro          OH    US      0:49:38.8 0:46:06.1 14:52 36  28.9       56       M 36-40                                                                
1208  404  Julie DeLand             F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:48:30.4 0:46:06.7 14:52 33  32.0       63       F 31-35                                                                
1209  857  Anaya Jackson            F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:46:20.6 0:46:07.7 14:53 13  34.9       58       F 11-15                                                                
1210  1486 Abby Rogers              F      Springboro          OH    US      0:49:41.1 0:46:09.2 14:53 31  31.9       64       F 31-35                                                                
1211  1172 Michael McDonald         M      West Chester        OH    US      0:46:24.5 0:46:12.0 14:54 39  29.4       57       M 36-40  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1212  1620 Cari Shoemaker           F      Mason               OH    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:14.5 14:55 29  31.9       70       F 26-30                                                                
1213  1488 Melanie Rogers           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:46:59.6 0:46:14.7 14:55 46  34.2       60       F 46-50                                                                
1214  1097 Amity Mabry              F      West Alexandria     OH    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:15.4 14:55 31  31.9       65       F 31-35                                                                
1215  1096 A. Mabry                 F      West Alexandria     OH    US      0:47:16.9 0:46:15.6 14:55 5   45.4       35       F 1-10                                                                 
1216  1098 Jacob Mabry              M      West Alexandria     OH    US      0:47:17.9 0:46:17.0 14:56 33  28.3       66       M 31-35                                                                
1217  1125 Lexi Marron              F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:46:29.6 0:46:17.1 14:56 16  32.9       36       F 16-20                                                                
1218  460  Amanda Eisert            F      Kettering           OH    US      0:47:12.6 0:46:18.7 14:56 40  32.7       67       F 36-40  Dayton Draggins                Dayton Draggins                
1219  1421 Kyndra Ramos             F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:18.8 14:56 32  31.8       66       F 31-35  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1220  331  Scott Conley             M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:47:17.9 0:46:25.2 14:58 51  32.0       57       M 51-55                                                                
1221  1888 Molly Wallace            F      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:47:05.1 0:46:26.4 14:59 32  31.8       67       F 31-35                                                                
1222  1909 Michele Weis             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:44.9 0:46:28.1 14:59 50  35.5       61       F 46-50                                                                
1223  68   Sherry Bannister         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:45.4 0:46:28.4 14:59 53  36.7       35       F 51-55                                                                
1224  524  Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:47:44.4 0:46:28.9 15:00 49  31.4       70       M 46-50                                                                
1225  164  Tiffany Bradley          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:19.6 0:46:33.6 15:01 38  32.2       68       F 36-40                                                                
1226  1778 A. Tehan                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:20.8 0:46:33.9 15:01 8   39.8       36       F 1-10                                                                 
1227  1472 Mark Robbins             M      Troy                OH    US      0:48:32.3 0:46:36.3 15:02 55  32.8       58       M 51-55  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1228  1084 L. Lykins                M      Monroe              OH    US      0:48:30.0 0:46:37.0 15:02 9   34.9       37       M 1-10                                                                 
1229  1018 Robert Lee               M      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:52.1 0:46:39.1 15:03 28  27.8       59       M 26-30  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1230  1266 Sonja Nagel-Jenkins      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:39.4 0:46:39.2 15:03 49  35.0       62       F 46-50                                                                
1231  1206 Julian Michaels          M      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:52.4 0:46:39.4 15:03 32  28.0       67       M 31-35  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1232  200  Estella Bucio            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:47:02.1 0:46:39.6 15:03 14  33.8       59       F 11-15                                                                
1233  202  Laura Bucio              F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:47:04.3 0:46:41.8 15:04 38  32.1       69       F 36-40                                                                
1234  1082 Rob Lyins                M      Monroe              OH    US      0:48:38.8 0:46:44.6 15:05 41  29.5       57       M 41-45                                                                
1235  521  Maddie Fisher            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:47:44.1 0:46:44.7 15:05 14  33.7       60       F 11-15                                                                
1236  1333 Adam Paschall            M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:47:34.7 0:46:45.4 15:05 24  27.7       34       M 21-25  Run Like the Winded            Run Like the Winded            
1237  1865 parker vore              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:47:35.9 0:46:47.2 15:06 23  27.7       35       M 21-25                                                                
1238  699  Guy Hallman              M      Lawrenceburg        FL    US      0:47:38.4 0:46:51.9 15:07 55  32.6       59       M 51-55                                                                
1239  1518 Alethela Saba            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:41.4 0:46:52.9 15:07 25  31.4       45       F 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1240  1190 Faith McMackin           F      Piqua               OH    US      0:48:28.1 0:46:53.7 15:08 40  32.3       70       F 36-40                                                                
1241  2076 P. Cook                  F      Clayton             OH    US      0:50:26.8 0:46:53.9 15:08 10  37.0       37       F 1-10                                                                 
1242  870  Kim Jay                  F      Piqua               OH    US      0:48:27.8 0:46:55.2 15:08 40  32.3       71       F 36-40                                                                
1243  1528 Sophia Santiago          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:28.4 0:46:55.4 15:08 42  32.6       50       F 41-45                                                                
1244  1506 Amy Runyon               F      Piqua               OH    US      0:48:28.1 0:46:56.0 15:08 46  33.7       63       F 46-50                                                                
1245  660  Jade Green               F      Troy                OH    US      0:47:42.4 0:46:57.2 15:09 25  31.4       46       F 21-25                                                                
1246  661  Lori Green               F      Troy                OH    US      0:47:42.4 0:46:57.9 15:09 56  37.6       28       F 56-60                                                                
1247  550  K. Frazee                F      Arcanum             OH    US      0:47:58.9 0:46:58.9 15:09 7   41.0       38       F 1-10                                                                 
1248  1131 A. Marshall              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:46:59.7 15:10 8   39.4       39       F 1-10                                                                 
1249  549  Casey Frazee             F      Greenville          OH    US      0:47:58.5 0:46:59.8 15:10 39  32.0       72       F 36-40  GTI in Motion                  GTI in Motion                  
1250  907  Tonia Keener             F      Brookville          OH    US      0:48:11.5 0:47:00.4 15:10 50  35.1       64       F 46-50                                                                
1251  1584 Amy Segda                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:19.4 0:47:01.6 15:10 37  31.8       73       F 36-40                                                                
1252  1519 Wendi Saintignon         F      Celina              OH    US      0:48:55.9 0:47:01.6 15:10 29  31.3       71       F 26-30                                                                
1253  1264 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:48:55.1 0:47:01.9 15:10 57  37.9       29       F 56-60                                                                
1254  1569 Patty Schuerman          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:47:48.4 0:47:04.4 15:11 61  39.8       18       F 61-65                                                                
1255  1567 David Schuerman          M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:47:48.8 0:47:05.3 15:11 66  35.6       15       M 66-70                                                                
1256  594  Katherine Gaskill        F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:20.8 0:47:07.1 15:12 50  35.0       65       F 46-50                                                                
1257  593  M. Gasill                M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:20.8 0:47:07.5 15:12 11  31.6       81       M 11-15                                                                
1258  1132 Carla Marshall           F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:47:28.9 0:47:09.1 15:13 41  32.3       51       F 41-45                                                                
1259  1894 Kim Warrick              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:05.8 0:47:10.8 15:13 62  40.2       19       F 61-65                                                                
1260  307  Kathy Collin             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:08.1 0:47:10.9 15:13 63  40.7       20       F 61-65  Dayton Metro Library           Dayton Metro Library           
1261  1893 Jessica Warrick          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:05.6 0:47:11.0 15:13 28  31.2       72       F 26-30                                                                
1262  1716 James Stephens           M      Dayton              OH    US      1:04:28.1 0:47:15.1 15:15 15  28.4       82       M 11-15  Nicholas Wolves                Nicholas Wolves                
1263  1123 CoraAnn Marksberry       F      Middletown          OH    US      0:48:30.7 0:47:15.8 15:15 32  31.2       68       F 31-35                                                                
1264  1067 K. Love                  M      Xenia               OH    US      0:49:33.6 0:47:17.3 15:15 7   38.6       38       M 1-10                                                                 
1265  1767 Brian Tarbox             M      Middletown          OH    US      0:48:33.2 0:47:17.4 15:15 36  28.1       58       M 36-40                                                                
1266  1419 Lindsay Ramge            F      Xenia               OH    US      0:49:33.7 0:47:18.3 15:16 33  31.2       69       F 31-35                                                                
1267  308  Richard Collin           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:13.4 0:47:18.7 15:16 63  34.5       21       M 61-65  Dayton Metro Library           Dayton Metro Library           
1268  98   D. Ben                   M      Cleves              OH    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:22.5 15:17 12  30.4       83       M 11-15  Pollack Rockets                Pollack Rockets                
1269  100  Michael Ben              M      Cleves              OH    US      0:47:39.1 0:47:22.7 15:17 40  28.9       59       M 36-40  Pollack Rockets                Pollack Rockets                
1270  55   Matthew Bailey           M      Mason               OH    US      0:47:22.9 0:47:22.9 15:17 32  27.6       68       M 31-35                                                                
1271  880  Karen Johnson            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:43.3 0:47:24.1 15:17 75  47.7       3        F 71-99                                                                
1272  892  Roberta Jones            F      Cedarville          OH    US      0:48:52.7 0:47:28.9 15:19 60  38.9       30       F 56-60                                                                
1273  267  Kelsey Carter            F      Cedarville          OH    US      0:48:52.4 0:47:29.9 15:19 33  31.1       70       F 31-35                                                                
1274  856  Leslie Irwin             F      DaytonBeavercreek   OH    US      0:49:47.4 0:47:31.1 15:20 20  31.0       37       F 16-20                                                                
1275  1959 A. Wills                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:08.6 0:47:31.2 15:20 9   34.2       39       M 1-10                                                                 
1276  1245 L. Moore                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:15.1 0:47:33.4 15:20 6   41.3       40       M 1-10                                                                 
1277  1246 Leah Moore               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:15.1 0:47:33.6 15:21 35  31.2       71       F 31-35                                                                
1278  1949 C. Williams              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:00.5 0:47:35.9 15:21 6   41.3       41       M 1-10                                                                 
1279  11   Tim Adkins               M      Riverside           OH    US      0:51:23.0 0:47:36.3 15:21 50  30.9       71       M 46-50                                                                
1280  1948 Amy Williams             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:01.4 0:47:36.7 15:22 38  31.5       74       F 36-40                                                                
1281  10   Stephanie Adkins         F      Riverside           OH    US      0:51:23.6 0:47:36.8 15:22 48  33.9       66       F 46-50                                                                
1282  1961 Rosalba Wills            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:13.6 0:47:37.3 15:22 43  32.4       52       F 41-45                                                                
1283  956  Sarah Kirkmeyer          F      Liberty Twp         OH    US      0:48:02.1 0:47:38.9 15:22 43  32.4       53       F 41-45  Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
1284  1859 Abby Volk                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:58.8 0:47:38.9 15:22 30  30.9       73       F 26-30                                                                
1285  955  M. Kirkmeyer             F      Liberty Twp         OH    US      0:48:02.4 0:47:39.2 15:22 9   37.5       40       F 1-10   Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
1286  1860 Brent Volk               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:50:57.6 0:47:40.2 15:23 31  27.3       69       M 31-35                                                                
1287  803  Brian Hoffman            M      Marysville          OH    US      0:48:57.4 0:47:42.7 15:23 46  29.9       72       M 46-50                                                                
1288  398  Jan Davy                 F      Springfield         OH    US      0:49:41.6 0:47:45.4 15:24 55  36.5       36       F 51-55  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1289  1050 Virginia Litchfield      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:42.1 0:47:45.9 15:24 51  34.9       37       F 51-55  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1290  1310 Ray Olfky                M      Centerville         OH    US      0:49:39.4 0:47:47.4 15:25 70  36.5       16       M 66-70                                                                
1291  380  Jodie Daniel             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:40.1 0:47:48.7 15:25 42  32.0       54       F 41-45                                                                
1292  659  Constance Green          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:19.9 0:47:49.9 15:26 52  35.2       38       F 51-55                                                                
1293  2020 Abigail Zied             F      Springboro          OH    US      0:48:59.2 0:47:51.1 15:26 15  32.4       61       F 11-15                                                                
1294  303  michael cochran          M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:48:24.4 0:47:54.7 15:27 42  28.9       58       M 41-45                                                                
1295  1144 Dena Mason-Zied          F      Springboro          OH    US      0:49:03.1 0:47:55.2 15:27 43  32.2       55       F 41-45                                                                
1296  1891 Ashley Warren            F      Monroe              OH    US      0:51:16.6 0:48:06.4 15:31 31  30.6       72       F 31-35                                                                
1297  952  Kristi Kirinch           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:53.4 0:48:07.1 15:31 47  33.2       67       F 46-50                                                                
1298  570  Kateri Gabriele          F      Beavercreek         NY    US      0:49:11.6 0:48:07.2 15:31 49  33.9       68       F 46-50  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
1299  569  Fred Gabriele            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:49:13.4 0:48:08.9 15:32 49  30.3       73       M 46-50  Carroll Cross Country          Carroll Cross Country          
1300  1960 Eric Wills               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:50.9 0:48:11.2 15:33 44  29.2       59       M 41-45                                                                
1301  903  Justine Kangas           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:13.8 0:48:11.6 15:33 56  36.6       31       F 56-60                                                                
1302  851  Patrick Ioas             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:13.7 0:48:13.7 15:33 56  32.0       35       M 56-60                                                                
1303  675  M. Groetz                M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:35.3 0:48:16.5 15:34 7   37.8       42       M 1-10                                                                 
1304  21   Angie Allen              F      Houston             OH    US      0:52:08.6 0:48:17.2 15:35 33  30.6       73       F 31-35                                                                
1305  621  DOUG GLASER              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:49:27.5 0:48:18.6 15:35 65  34.4       22       M 61-65                                                                
1306  1352 Debbie Pence             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:49:15.5 0:48:19.3 15:35 58  37.4       32       F 56-60                                                                
1307  1743 E. Stouder               F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:49:15.6 0:48:19.3 15:35 9   37.0       41       F 1-10                                                                 
1308  452  Ann Dundon               F      Springboro          OH    US      0:49:46.9 0:48:21.3 15:36 66  41.3       9        F 66-70                                                                
1309  32   Dave Anderson            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:50.4 0:48:21.5 15:36 66  34.7       17       M 66-70                                                                
1310  1439 Dan Repp                 M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:49:47.2 0:48:22.0 15:36 55  31.6       60       M 51-55                                                                
1311  1827 Jessica Valentine        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:35.5 0:48:22.9 15:36 28  30.5       74       F 26-30                                                                
1312  1353 Fred Pence               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:49:18.9 0:48:23.6 15:37 60  32.9       36       M 56-60                                                                
1313  1456 Amy Rike                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:53.1 0:48:24.7 15:37 48  33.3       69       F 46-50                                                                
1314  1458 Robert Rike              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:52.9 0:48:27.5 15:38 51  30.6       61       M 51-55                                                                
1315  2037 C. Gerken                F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:51:15.7 0:48:28.6 15:38 10  35.8       42       F 1-10                                                                 
1316  2039 B. Gerken                F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:51:16.8 0:48:30.3 15:39 9   36.9       43       F 1-10                                                                 
1317  1021 Cindy Leist              F      Enon                OH    US      0:49:33.3 0:48:30.4 15:39 49  33.6       70       F 46-50  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1318  1792 Donald Tipton            M      London              OH    US      0:49:33.5 0:48:30.4 15:39 48  29.9       74       M 46-50                                                                
1319  674  Kimberly Groetz          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:30.9 15:39 37  30.8       75       F 36-40  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1320  728  Carolyn Harpel           F      Brookville          OH    US      0:49:34.5 0:48:35.0 15:40 72  44.6       4        F 71-99                                                                
1321  174  E. Bright                F      Springboro          OH    US      0:50:31.4 0:48:42.8 15:43 8   38.0       44       F 1-10                                                                 
1322  339  David Courson            M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:49:15.1 0:48:42.8 15:43 55  31.4       62       M 51-55                                                                
1323  615  Sue Gibson               F      Englewood           OH    US      0:48:53.9 0:48:49.4 15:45 51  34.1       39       F 51-55  Ideal Walking Team             Ideal Walking Team             
1324  175  Lisa Bright              F      Springboro          OH    US      0:50:40.1 0:48:50.9 15:45 48  33.0       71       F 46-50                                                                
1325  1994 James Wright             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:49:36.5 0:48:53.4 15:46 56  31.5       37       M 56-60                                                                
1326  1332 Angela Partington        F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:49:41.8 0:49:11.1 15:52 30  30.0       75       F 26-30  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1327  459  Jeremy Eggleston         M      Loveland            OH    US      0:50:03.1 0:49:11.7 15:52 29  26.4       60       M 26-30  Run Like the Winded            Run Like the Winded            
1328  72   Sarah Barhorst           F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:50:04.1 0:49:13.1 15:53 26  29.9       76       F 26-30  Run Like the Winded            Run Like the Winded            
1329  1864 Norma Von Sossan         F      Fort Jennings       OH    US      0:49:50.7 0:49:14.7 15:53 70  42.8       10       F 66-70  Team Beef                      Team Beef                      
1330  153  Lisa Bowers              F      Lebanon             OH    US      0:50:28.2 0:49:17.8 15:54 40  30.7       76       F 36-40                                                                
1331  2083 heidi farmer             F      Xenia               OH    US      0:49:45.1 0:49:20.8 15:55 40  30.7       77       F 36-40                                                                
1332  304  Ronald Cochran           M      Englewood           OH    US      0:52:11.4 0:49:24.5 15:56 67  34.2       18       M 66-70                                                                
1334  1449 Shirley Ricker           F      Fort Jennings       OH    US      0:50:11.8 0:49:36.8 16:00 46  31.9       72       F 46-50  Team Beef                      Team Beef                      
1335  1952 jan williams             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:12.2 0:49:41.6 16:02 68  34.3       19       M 66-70                                                                
1336  2012 O. Young                 F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:50:23.9 0:49:43.9 16:03 10  34.9       45       F 1-10   Forever Young                  Forever Young                  
1337  1010 Scott Lawrence           M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:51:35.3 0:49:43.9 16:03 56  31.0       38       M 56-60                                                                
1338  2010 Jared Young              M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:50:23.6 0:49:46.4 16:03 39  27.3       60       M 36-40  Forever Young                  Forever Young                  
1339  1754 Carolyn Stupprich        F      Harrison            OH    US      0:51:35.3 0:49:47.0 16:04 54  34.6       40       F 51-55                                                                
1340  1636 Aleasha Smith            F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:51:28.6 0:49:49.4 16:04 36  29.8       78       F 36-40                                                                
1341  1833 Jacqueline Vanzant       F      Eaton               OH    US      0:51:03.3 0:49:50.8 16:05 45  31.5       56       F 41-45                                                                
1342  713  Janet Hansen             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:22.6 0:49:51.8 16:05 71  42.8       5        F 71-99                                                                
1343  47   Tiffany Arvin            F      Springfield         OH    US      0:54:00.3 0:49:57.9 16:07 22  29.5       47       F 21-25                                                                
1344  46   Susan Arvin              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:54:00.6 0:49:58.7 16:07 56  35.3       33       F 56-60                                                                
1345  1121 Nora Marino              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:53:48.1 0:49:59.7 16:08 68  41.0       11       F 66-70                                                                
1346  42   Lori Arnett              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:47.9 0:50:01.9 16:08 53  34.1       41       F 51-55                                                                
1347  658  Heather Gray             F      Franklin            OH    US      0:52:20.1 0:50:02.7 16:09 31  29.4       74       F 31-35  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1348  369  K. Dafler                F      Englewood           OH    US      0:51:09.9 0:50:02.9 16:09 8   37.0       46       F 1-10                                                                 
1349  370  Tom Dafler               M      Englewood           OH    US      0:51:09.3 0:50:03.3 16:09 50  29.4       75       M 46-50                                                                
1350  987  Seth Kreitzer            M      Centerville         OH    US      0:52:50.8 0:50:10.5 16:11 14  27.2       84       M 11-15                                                                
1351  1414 Wayne Pyszka             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:51:35.8 0:50:13.1 16:12 76  37.9       8        M 71-99                                                                
1352  232  Stacy Burns              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:13.1 0:50:16.9 16:13 41  30.3       57       F 41-45                                                                
1353  2038 R. Gerken                M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:05.9 0:50:17.8 16:13 9   32.3       43       M 1-10                                                                 
1354  1574 Missy Schuyler           F      Germantown          OH    US      0:52:55.6 0:50:17.9 16:14 47  31.7       73       F 46-50                                                                
1355  1539 Sydney Scarberry         F      Germantown          OH    US      0:52:55.9 0:50:18.2 16:14 21  29.3       48       F 21-25                                                                
1356  448  C. Duggan                M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:53:07.7 0:50:18.8 16:14 6   39.0       44       M 1-10                                                                 
1357  1560 Emily Schreck            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:47.6 0:50:19.8 16:14 22  29.3       49       F 21-25                                                                
1358  1457 Kayla Rike               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:48.3 0:50:20.4 16:14 23  29.3       50       F 21-25                                                                
1359  791  M. Hill                  M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:52:45.3 0:50:21.7 16:15 6   39.0       45       M 1-10                                                                 
1360  2036 julie Gerken             F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:12.2 0:50:24.2 16:16 39  29.9       79       F 36-40                                                                
1361  788  James Hill               M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:52:51.1 0:50:26.9 16:16 42  27.5       60       M 41-45                                                                
1362  1723 Casey Stephon            M      Lebanon             OH    US      0:50:28.8 0:50:28.8 16:17 44  27.9       61       M 41-45                                                                
1363  147  Charles Bordenkircher    M      Brookville          OH    US      0:51:38.4 0:50:29.2 16:17 65  32.9       23       M 61-65  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1364  1693 Randy Stacy              M      Franklin            OH    US      0:52:41.6 0:50:29.2 16:17 34  26.1       70       M 31-35                                                                
1365  1872 Robert Wade              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:06.4 0:50:34.6 16:19 70  34.5       20       M 66-70                                                                
1366  1026 M. Lengel                F      Springboro          OH    US      0:54:03.3 0:50:36.8 16:20 8   36.6       47       F 1-10                                                                 
1367  783  Amanda Hill              F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:53:00.4 0:50:38.1 16:20 35  29.3       75       F 31-35                                                                
1368  583  Donna Gard               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:56.9 0:50:39.1 16:20 50  32.5       74       F 46-50                                                                
1369  1023 G. Lengel                F      Springboro          OH    US      0:54:05.1 0:50:39.4 16:20 6   39.6       48       F 1-10                                                                 
1370  584  Larry Gard               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:57.3 0:50:40.5 16:21 50  29.0       76       M 46-50                                                                
1371  1027 O. Lengel                F      Springboro          OH    US      0:54:08.6 0:50:42.9 16:22 4              49       F 1-10                                                                 
1372  533  Jim Foerster             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:51:12.3 0:50:42.9 16:22 52  29.5       63       M 51-55                                                                
1373  1025 Lyndsay Lengel           F      Springboro          OH    US      0:54:13.9 0:50:48.4 16:23 32  29.0       76       F 31-35                                                                
1374  1024 Kevin Lengel             M      Springboro          OH    US      0:54:16.3 0:50:49.2 16:24 37  26.3       61       M 36-40                                                                
1375  115  Jennifer Bigi            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:41.3 0:50:51.9 16:24 40  29.8       80       F 36-40                                                                
1376  582  Andrew Gard              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:10.1 0:50:52.0 16:25 19  25.5       55       M 16-20                                                                
1377  221  Gentley Burkett          F      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:52:51.4 0:50:56.9 16:26 28  28.9       77       F 26-30                                                                
1378  384  Leila darden             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:52:51.9 0:50:56.9 16:26 52  33.1       42       F 51-55                                                                
1379  62   Siciley Baker            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:53.1 0:50:58.6 16:27 44  30.5       58       F 41-45                                                                
1380  1434 Jennifer Reinhardt       F      Troy                OH    US      0:52:46.3 0:50:59.9 16:27 41  29.8       59       F 41-45                                                                
1381  611  Ann Gibbs                F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:52:34.1 0:51:00.3 16:27 25  28.9       51       F 21-25                                                                
1382  1702 Jodi Starcher            F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:52:56.2 0:51:04.2 16:28 46  31.0       75       F 46-50  Toothfairies                   Toothfairies                   
1383  1701 Hannah Starcher          F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:52:55.8 0:51:04.3 16:28 19  28.8       38       F 16-20  Toothfairies                   Toothfairies                   
1384  2026 Julie Zimmerman          F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:52:11.8 0:51:18.4 16:33 60  36.0       34       F 56-60                                                                
1385  2078 Toby Cook                M      Clayton             OH    US      0:54:54.6 0:51:23.4 16:35 47  28.0       77       M 46-50                                                                
1386  1224 Paul Miller              M      West Chester        OH    US      0:53:46.8 0:51:27.1 16:36 59  30.7       39       M 56-60                                                                
1387  1280 Miranda Neeley-Shouse    F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:25.3 0:51:31.0 16:37 40  29.4       81       F 36-40                                                                
1388  635  Aaron Goode              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:48.2 0:51:31.7 16:37 17  25.4       56       M 16-20  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1389  1405 Ben Procuniar            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:52:14.6 0:51:32.0 16:37 42  26.9       62       M 41-45                                                                
1390  1406 J. Procuniar             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:52:14.8 0:51:32.1 16:37 8   33.3       46       M 1-10                                                                 
1391  764  Caleb Henson             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:50.8 0:51:33.4 16:38 15  26.0       85       M 11-15  Nicholas Wolves                Nicholas Wolves                
1392  415  Jodi Dickerson           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:06.4 0:51:37.9 16:39 50  31.9       76       F 46-50                                                                
1393  1467 Colleen Rivers           F      Galloway            OH    US      0:53:38.6 0:51:41.1 16:40 45  30.3       60       F 41-45                                                                
1394  1934 Mike Whitney             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:51:41.1 0:51:41.1 16:40 61  31.1       24       M 61-65  Dayton Pheonix Group           Dayton Pheonix Group           
1395  835  Sondra Huff              F      Harrod              OH    US      0:53:35.4 0:51:43.0 16:41 52  32.6       43       F 51-55  Happy Feet                     Happy Feet                     
1396  1466 Anthony Rivers           M      Galloway            OH    US      0:53:43.4 0:51:44.9 16:42 44  27.2       63       M 41-45                                                                
1397  1473 Teresa Robbins           F      Troy                OH    US      0:53:43.1 0:51:45.7 16:42 52  32.5       44       F 51-55  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1398  837  Mike Hughes              M      Delphos             OH    US      0:53:17.3 0:51:46.6 16:42 68  33.0       21       M 66-70  Taylor's Recruits              Taylor's Recruits              
1399  836  Cathy Hughes             F      Delphos             OH    US      0:53:16.7 0:51:48.0 16:43 66  38.5       12       F 66-70  Taylor's Recruits              Taylor's Recruits              
1400  605  Deb Gerken               F      Napoleon            OH    US      0:54:34.2 0:51:48.5 16:43 63  37.1       21       F 61-65                                                                
1401  392  Jason Davis              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:54:27.9 0:51:50.2 16:43 42  26.8       64       M 41-45                                                                
1402  434  Lisa Douglas             F      Fort Jennings       OH    US      0:53:24.5 0:51:58.3 16:46 30  28.4       78       F 26-30  Taylor's Recruits              Taylor's Recruits              
1403  1445 Lynne Richardson         F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:54:14.6 0:51:59.2 16:46 58  34.7       35       F 56-60                                                                
1404  1446 Stephanie Richardson     F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:54:15.1 0:51:59.9 16:46 26  28.3       79       F 26-30                                                                
1405  825  Meta Howard              F      Englewood           OH    US      0:54:41.6 0:52:00.9 16:47 37  28.7       82       F 36-40                                                                
1406  1213 Emily Miklasevich        F      DAYTON              OH    US      0:54:02.7 0:52:06.3 16:48 34  28.4       77       F 31-35                                                                
1407  215  Pamela Bunnell           F      Franklin            OH    US      0:53:35.6 0:52:08.0 16:49 57  34.2       36       F 56-60                                                                
1408  214  Jillian Bunnell          F      Franklin            OH    US      0:53:36.1 0:52:09.1 16:49 23  28.3       52       F 21-25                                                                
1409  1600 Kelly Shambarger         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:28.2 0:52:09.8 16:50 55  33.4       45       F 51-55                                                                
1410  475  Lee Elwood               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:05.4 0:52:11.5 16:50 57  29.8       40       M 56-60                                                                
1411  91   Lori Beck                F      Kettering           OH    US      0:56:24.1 0:52:11.6 16:50 53  32.7       46       F 51-55                                                                
1412  421  Julie Dillon             F      Piqua               OH    US      0:54:09.8 0:52:13.1 16:51 50  31.6       77       F 46-50  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1413  1210 I. Middleton             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:54:35.6 0:52:13.6 16:51 7   35.0       47       M 1-10                                                                 
1414  474  Debbie Elwood            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:39:07.8 0:52:13.9 16:51 56  33.8       37       F 56-60                                                                
1415  1750 Tante Strohmenger        F      Piqua               OH    US      0:54:06.3 0:52:13.9 16:51 56  33.8       38       F 56-60  Happy Feet                     Happy Feet                     
1416  1334 Fran Paschall            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:32.2 0:52:14.4 16:51 55  33.4       47       F 51-55                                                                
1417  751  K. Heidenreich           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:11.1 0:52:16.1 16:52 9   34.2       50       F 1-10                                                                 
1418  527  Andrea Fitzgerald        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:13.4 0:52:17.6 16:52 72  41.4       6        F 71-99                                                                
1419  1958 Becky Williamson         F      Brookville          OH    US      0:53:19.1 0:52:20.8 16:53 75  43.2       7        F 71-99                                                                
1420  342  Levi Cowperthwaite       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:00.4 0:52:20.8 16:53 33  28.2       78       F 31-35                                                                
1421  1926 Duane Whisman            M      Middletown          OH    US      0:54:38.3 0:52:21.0 16:53 51  28.3       64       M 51-55                                                                
1422  211  Cathy Bull               F      Middletown          OH    US      0:54:38.1 0:52:22.1 16:54 44  29.7       61       F 41-45                                                                
1423  2009 lisa York                F      Monroe              OH    US      0:54:37.4 0:52:22.2 16:54 38  28.6       83       F 36-40                                                                
1424  1925 a. whisman               F      Middletown          OH    US      0:54:38.7 0:52:22.7 16:54 10  33.1       51       F 1-10                                                                 
1425  1543 Doug Scheidt             M      Monroe              OH    US      0:54:38.3 0:52:22.9 16:54 50  28.1       78       M 46-50                                                                
1426  881  Sunbathing Beat          F                                        0:53:15.9 0:52:27.9 16:55 63  36.6       22       F 61-65                                                                
1427  1915 Teresa Wells             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:46.8 0:52:28.8 16:56 51  31.8       48       F 51-55                                                                
1428  1878 Tracy Walenda            F      Waynesville         OH    US      0:55:05.4 0:52:34.7 16:58 55  33.1       49       F 51-55                                                                
1429  1326 Staci Pacheco            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:08.2 0:52:36.3 16:58 47  30.3       78       F 46-50                                                                
1430  1675 nicole Sousouris-Bowers  F      Englewood           OH    US      0:55:11.1 0:52:41.9 17:00 40  28.7       84       F 36-40                                                                
1431  151  Charles Bowers           M      Englewood           OH    US      0:55:11.1 0:52:42.7 17:00 42  26.3       65       M 41-45                                                                
1432  1055 Becky Long               F      Franklin            OH    US      0:53:45.1 0:52:42.9 17:00 40  28.7       85       F 36-40                                                                
1433  808  Becky Holland            F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:54:16.5 0:52:43.9 17:01 41  28.9       62       F 41-45                                                                
1434  1032 Scott Leonard Sr.        M      Middletown          OH    US      0:56:11.4 0:52:44.0 17:01 69  32.7       22       M 66-70                                                                
1435  1159 Meaghan McCarter         F      Franklin            OH    US      0:53:46.5 0:52:44.0 17:01 17  28.4       39       F 16-20                                                                
1436  567  Z. G                     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:04.6 0:52:46.4 17:01 9   33.9       52       F 1-10   Undertrained and Overconfident Undertrained and Overconfident 
1437  895  Carolyn Jordan           F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:55:51.1 0:52:48.1 17:02 49  30.9       79       F 46-50  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1438  1637 Amy Smith                F      FairbornBeavercreek OH    US      0:55:49.4 0:52:48.5 17:02 47  30.2       80       F 46-50  Team Wexford on the Green      Team Wexford on the Green      
1439  671  Samantha Grillot         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:10.3 0:52:52.1 17:03 35  28.1       79       F 31-35  Undertrained and Overconfident Undertrained and Overconfident 
1440  1877 Stanley Walenda          M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:55:27.2 0:52:54.9 17:04 53  28.5       65       M 51-55                                                                
1441  1559 Janet Schoolcraft        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:13.7 0:52:56.0 17:05 65  37.2       23       F 61-65                                                                
1442  1568 Laura Schuerman          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:54:40.9 0:52:57.1 17:05 29  27.8       80       F 26-30                                                                
1443  1558 Al Schoolcraft           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:14.9 0:52:57.2 17:05 64  31.1       25       M 61-65                                                                
1444  1209 Dwayne Middleton         M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:55:20.4 0:52:59.4 17:06 49  27.6       79       M 46-50                                                                
1445  487  David Eury               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:54:03.4 0:52:59.4 17:06 52  28.2       66       M 51-55                                                                
1446  1447 John Richeson            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:54:43.4 0:53:01.2 17:06 62  30.5       26       M 61-65                                                                
1447  986  Paula Kreitzer           F      Centerville         OH    US      0:55:47.1 0:53:07.6 17:08 52  31.7       50       F 51-55                                                                
1448  146  j. book                  F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:45.1 0:53:10.8 17:09 10  32.6       53       F 1-10                                                                 
1449  1870 D. Wackerman             M      Brookville          OH    US      0:55:45.4 0:53:11.0 17:09 8   32.2       48       M 1-10                                                                 
1450  1871 Deblyn Wackerman         F      Brookville          OH    US      0:55:45.1 0:53:11.9 17:10 37  28.1       86       F 36-40                                                                
1451  1660 Michael Smith            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:24.9 0:53:13.0 17:10 47  27.0       80       M 46-50                                                                
1452  1656 Kirsten Smith            F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      0:55:24.1 0:53:14.5 17:10 43  29.0       63       F 41-45                                                                
1453  1666 S. Smith                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:24.6 0:53:15.4 17:11 6   37.7       54       F 1-10                                                                 
1454  744  M. Heaton                F      Highland Heights    KY    US      0:54:59.6 0:53:15.7 17:11 10  32.6       55       F 1-10                                                                 
1455  773  Chris Hickey             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:57:13.3 0:53:16.3 17:11 59  29.7       41       M 56-60                                                                
1456  1483 Carmen Rodriguez         F      Cleves              OH    US      0:55:56.4 0:53:16.5 17:11 40  28.4       87       F 36-40  Pollack Rockets                Pollack Rockets                
1457  785  Chase Hill               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:54:59.9 0:53:17.2 17:11 17  24.5       57       M 16-20                                                                
1458  165  Jean Brady               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:26.5 0:53:26.5 17:14 55  32.6       51       F 51-55                                                                
1459  272  Becky Cassidy            F      Middletown          OH    US      0:55:14.2 0:53:26.6 17:14 35  27.8       80       F 31-35                                                                
1460  273  Kathy Cassidy            F      Middletown          OH    US      0:55:14.6 0:53:27.0 17:15 63  35.9       24       F 61-65                                                                
1461  796  Valerie Hinch            F      Springfield         OH    US      0:54:59.9 0:53:28.2 17:15 53  31.9       52       F 51-55                                                                
1462  1214 james Miklasevich        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:19.4 0:53:31.5 17:16 66  31.3       23       M 66-70                                                                
1463  669  Beverly Griffith         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:56:38.4 0:53:32.1 17:16 66  37.3       13       F 66-70                                                                
1464  1965 Peggy Wilson             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:56:37.9 0:53:32.2 17:16 61  35.0       25       F 61-65                                                                
1465  668  Ann Griffith             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:56:38.4 0:53:34.4 17:17 63  35.9       26       F 61-65                                                                
1466  1697 Patricia Stanfel         F      Urbana              OH    US      0:57:10.9 0:53:35.5 17:17 44  29.0       64       F 41-45                                                                
1467  1020 Mindy Leet               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:55:22.6 0:53:38.2 17:18 46  29.5       81       F 46-50                                                                
1468  828  Tracy Howard             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:54:13.9 0:53:42.0 17:19 47  29.7       82       F 46-50                                                                
1469  2005 Joan Wysong              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:05.5 0:53:42.1 17:19 52  31.4       53       F 51-55  Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
1470  1495 Theresa Rosenthal        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:14.1 0:53:42.6 17:20 40  28.2       88       F 36-40                                                                
1471  1698 Thomas Stanfel           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:19.1 0:53:43.1 17:20 47  26.8       81       M 46-50                                                                
1472  9    Angela Adkins            F      Eaton               OH    US      0:57:11.2 0:53:43.2 17:20 52  31.4       54       F 51-55                                                                
1473  1856 Jane Voisard             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:07.4 0:53:43.4 17:20 71  39.7       8        F 71-99  Jorkirkwysard                  Jorkirkwysard                  
1474  80   jodie Bauman             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:11.6 0:53:44.6 17:20 53  31.7       55       F 51-55                                                                
1475  1037 Vince Leopold            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:32.6 0:53:44.7 17:20 54  28.3       67       M 51-55                                                                
1476  1954 Michael Williams         M      Middletown          OH    US      0:56:24.1 0:53:45.2 17:20 53  28.0       68       M 51-55  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
1477  1252 Susan Morgan             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:32.9 0:53:45.6 17:21 31  27.4       81       F 31-35                                                                
1478  579  Carol Garber             F      Germantown          OH    US      0:56:26.9 0:53:48.7 17:22 51  31.0       56       F 51-55  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
1479  1782 Lisa Thom                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:56.8 0:53:52.6 17:23 48  29.9       83       F 46-50                                                                
1480  2064 E. Combs                 M      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:55.9 0:53:54.4 17:23 4              49       M 1-10                                                                 
1481  537  Sarah Fortman            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:57.4 0:53:54.5 17:23 31  27.3       82       F 31-35                                                                
1482  1764 Jeff Szobody             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:55:18.1 0:53:55.4 17:24 52  27.7       69       M 51-55                                                                
1483  1008 Connie Laux              F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:55:18.8 0:53:55.7 17:24 51  30.9       57       F 51-55                                                                
1484  999  Beth Langenkamp          F      Union               OH    US      0:56:01.3 0:53:56.0 17:24 62  35.2       27       F 61-65                                                                
1485  1752 Ruth Stucker             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:30.1 0:53:56.2 17:24 18  27.4       40       F 16-20                                                                
1486  1706 Sara Statzer             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:56:01.7 0:53:56.2 17:24 34  27.4       83       F 31-35                                                                
1487  2051 C. Statzer               M      Englewood           OH    US      0:56:01.7 0:53:56.4 17:24 5   39.6       50       M 1-10                                                                 
1488  1346 Arieanna Peck            F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:56:26.3 0:53:59.2 17:25 13  29.8       62       F 11-15                                                                
1489  1196 L. Merkel                M      Springboro          OH    US      0:56:26.3 0:54:03.1 17:26 8   31.7       51       M 1-10                                                                 
1490  1422 Jenna Rankins            F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:56:35.7 0:54:04.0 17:26 14  29.1       63       F 11-15                                                                
1491  1640 B. Smith                 M      Xenia               OH    US      0:57:27.7 0:54:04.3 17:27 10  28.7       52       M 1-10                                                                 
1492  1423 Nia Rankins              F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:56:36.5 0:54:04.8 17:27 17  27.7       41       F 16-20                                                                
1493  1648 Elijah Smith             M      Xenia               OH    US      0:57:30.4 0:54:07.6 17:28 14  25.3       86       M 11-15                                                                
1494  427  Debbie Donathan          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:49.3 0:54:07.7 17:28 50  30.4       84       F 46-50                                                                
1495  1106 Julie Mannheim           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:55:49.7 0:54:08.4 17:28 51  30.8       58       F 51-55                                                                
1496  1783 Lori Thomas              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:46.1 0:54:12.4 17:29 46  29.2       85       F 46-50                                                                
1497  787  J. Hill                  M      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:56:26.1 0:54:12.5 17:29 12  26.6       87       M 11-15                                                                
1498  90   Chris Beck               M      Kettering           OH    US      0:58:25.8 0:54:12.9 17:29 62  29.9       27       M 61-65                                                                
1499  1929 Amy White                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:39.1 0:54:13.1 17:29 51  30.7       59       F 51-55                                                                
1500  1601 Karin Shanesy            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:17.4 0:54:14.0 17:30 49  30.1       86       F 46-50                                                                
1501  1931 Katherine White          F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:56:24.9 0:54:15.2 17:30 38  27.6       89       F 36-40                                                                
1502  135  Margaret Bloom           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:56:25.3 0:54:16.5 17:30 50  30.4       87       F 46-50                                                                
1503  2031 Tami Zompetti            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:17.4 0:54:17.4 17:31 59  33.7       39       F 56-60                                                                
1504  871  Leonard Jenkins          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:28.9 0:54:17.5 17:31 51  27.3       70       M 51-55                                                                
1505  2126 mARK eADS                M      Germantown          OH    US      0:54:18.9 0:54:18.9 17:31 63  30.1       28       M 61-65                                                                
1506  1197 Michelle Merkel          F      Springboro          OH    US      0:56:42.8 0:54:19.0 17:31 42  28.2       65       F 41-45                                                                
1507  2032 Tony Zompetti            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:19.5 0:54:19.5 17:31 61  29.6       29       M 61-65                                                                
1508  123  Brenda Bivens            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:56:42.8 0:54:20.6 17:32 60  34.0       40       F 56-60                                                                
1509  251  M. Callison              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:20.4 0:54:20.8 17:32 7   33.6       53       M 1-10                                                                 
1510  2131 jULIE EADS               F      Germantown                MO      0:54:22.0 0:54:22.0 17:32 64  35.8       28       F 61-65                                                                
1511  496  Wendy Falino             F      Middletown          OH    US      0:57:08.4 0:54:26.8 17:34 49  30.0       88       F 46-50                                                                
1512  1659 Matthew Smith            M      Xenia               OH    US      0:57:50.2 0:54:27.8 17:34 48  26.6       82       M 46-50                                                                
1513  1643 Cathy Smith              F      Middletown          OH    US      0:57:09.5 0:54:27.8 17:34 55  32.0       60       F 51-55                                                                
1514  2073 Rexann Cook              F      Clayton             OH    US      0:58:13.6 0:54:28.4 17:34 35  27.2       84       F 31-35                                                                
1515  1407 Haley Propst             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:06.4 0:54:29.4 17:35 28  27.0       81       F 26-30                                                                
1516  118  Brandi Billlet           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:58:07.5 0:54:31.2 17:35 36  27.3       90       F 36-40                                                                
1517  1662 Patricia Smith           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:57:53.9 0:54:32.7 17:36 49  29.9       89       F 46-50                                                                
1518  1689 Matthew Spuhler          M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:57:41.6 0:54:33.6 17:36 35  24.3       71       M 31-35                                                                
1519  443  Ann Duckro               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:57:42.4 0:54:34.7 17:36 42  28.1       66       F 41-45                                                                
1520  525  Vickie Fisher            F      Springfield         OH    US      0:58:07.1 0:54:37.5 17:37 60  33.9       41       F 56-60                                                                
1521  1614 Mallory Shepherd         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:43.3 0:54:38.1 17:37 27  27.0       82       F 26-30                                                                
1522  359  Maggie Critchfield       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:32.1 0:54:44.2 17:39 35  27.1       85       F 31-35                                                                
1523  862  Katie Jacobs             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:35.3 0:54:47.4 17:40 32  26.9       86       F 31-35                                                                
1524  276  McKenzi Cast             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:13.4 0:54:48.7 17:41 15  28.2       64       F 11-15                                                                
1525  277  Robby Cast               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:10.9 0:54:49.5 17:41 46  26.1       83       M 46-50                                                                
1526  1853 Ryan Vogelgesang         M      Springfield         OH    US      0:55:42.4 0:54:49.9 17:41 40  25.0       62       M 36-40                                                                
1527  365  Heather Cummings         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:40.1 0:54:50.5 17:41 37  27.2       91       F 36-40                                                                
1528  1921 Barbara Westfall         F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:57:41.3 0:54:52.1 17:42 50  30.0       90       F 46-50                                                                
1529  1816 Rick Turner              M      Xenia               OH    US      0:56:33.8 0:54:52.7 17:42 58  28.6       42       M 56-60                                                                
1530  704  Jennifer Hammonds        F      Camden              OH    US      0:58:16.8 0:54:54.4 17:43 42  27.9       67       F 41-45                                                                
1531  1309 Betty Olfky              F      Centerville         OH    US      0:56:52.4 0:55:01.8 17:45 71  38.8       9        F 71-99                                                                
1532  1815 Karen Turner             F      Xenia               OH    US      0:56:44.6 0:55:02.1 17:45 59  33.2       42       F 56-60                                                                
1533  1555 Tracy Schoby             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:56:52.6 0:55:03.9 17:46 55  31.7       61       F 51-55                                                                
1534  1142 Connie Mason             F      Middletown          OH    US      0:56:53.4 0:55:03.9 17:46 63  34.9       29       F 61-65                                                                
1535  1143 William Mason            M      Middletown          OH    US      0:56:53.6 0:55:04.3 17:46 69  31.3       24       M 66-70                                                                
1536  1726 Tony Stewart             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:58:01.1 0:55:04.4 17:46 42  25.2       66       M 41-45  Dayton Metro Library           Dayton Metro Library           
1537  1928 Dawn Whitacre            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:58:01.2 0:55:05.8 17:46 44  28.2       68       F 41-45                                                                
1538  295  Kathy Clark              F      dayton              OH    US      0:58:00.8 0:55:06.3 17:47 49  29.6       91       F 46-50  UBS financial services         UBS financial services         
1539  1808 Julie Trzeciak           F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:58:00.4 0:55:07.9 17:47 45  28.4       69       F 41-45  Dayton Metro Library           Dayton Metro Library           
1540  867  Anne Jansen              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:01.2 0:55:09.3 17:48 45  28.4       70       F 41-45  Dayton Metro Library           Dayton Metro Library           
1541  1549 Jackie Schmidt           F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:57:22.8 0:55:09.4 17:48 29  26.7       83       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1542  1679 Tabitha Speaight         F      New Vienna          OH    US      0:57:11.6 0:55:11.9 17:48 32  26.7       87       F 31-35  WilkerFamilia                  WilkerFamilia                  
1543  1561 Emily Schreiber          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:56:55.5 0:55:13.0 17:49 38  27.1       92       F 36-40                                                                
1544  1947 Misty Wilker             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:12.6 0:55:13.9 17:49 41  27.6       71       F 41-45  WilkerFamilia                  WilkerFamilia                  
1545  1944 Diana Wilker             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:57:13.1 0:55:14.8 17:49 33  26.7       88       F 31-35  WilkerFamilia                  WilkerFamilia                  
1546  1562 Lincoln Schreiber        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:56:58.4 0:55:16.1 17:50 38  24.4       63       M 36-40                                                                
1547  827  Steve Howard             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:47.6 0:55:17.1 17:50 66  30.3       25       M 66-70                                                                
1548  636  R. Goodhue               M      Centerville         OH    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:17.1 17:50 4              54       M 1-10                                                                 
1549  821  Catherine Howard         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:46.9 0:55:17.2 17:50 65  35.6       30       F 61-65                                                                
1550  637  Shannon Goodhue          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:55:59.4 0:55:17.7 17:50 36  26.9       93       F 36-40                                                                
1551  1389 E. Pollock               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:04.6 0:55:20.0 17:51 12  29.7       65       F 11-15  Team Pollock                   Team Pollock                   
1552  1392 J. Pollock               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:05.6 0:55:20.2 17:51 10  28.0       55       M 1-10   Team Pollock                   Team Pollock                   
1553  252  wendi callison           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:20.4 0:55:20.4 17:51 39  27.2       94       F 36-40                                                                
1554  1390 Erin Pollock             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:06.3 0:55:20.4 17:51 32  26.7       89       F 31-35  Team Pollock                   Team Pollock                   
1555  1482 Mary Rocquemore          F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:57:08.5 0:55:21.6 17:51 60  33.4       43       F 56-60                                                                
1556  1801 Shelley Travis           F      West Carrollton     OH    US      0:56:01.3 0:55:22.5 17:52 52  30.4       62       F 51-55                                                                
1557  1180 Mary McGirr              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:35.4 0:55:25.8 17:53 68  37.0       14       F 66-70                                                                
1558  504  Scott Feltner            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:26.6 0:55:26.6 17:53 51  26.8       71       M 51-55                                                                
1559  1181 Page McGirr              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:37.8 0:55:29.3 17:54 68  30.7       26       M 66-70                                                                
1560  334  Catherine Corpstein      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:29.5 0:55:32.0 17:55 51  30.0       63       F 51-55                                                                
1561  931  April Kettlewell         F      Kettering           OH    US      0:59:17.6 0:55:32.1 17:55 46  28.5       92       F 46-50  Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   
1562  1810 Kimberly Tucker          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:18.6 0:55:32.6 17:55 38  27.0       95       F 36-40  Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   
1563  1    Taylor Abair             F      Kettering           OH    US      0:59:17.8 0:55:32.7 17:55 19  26.5       42       F 16-20  Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   
1564  154  Stacy Bowers             F      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:57:43.7 0:55:39.2 17:57 38  26.9       96       F 36-40                                                                
1565  203  Keith Buck               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:30.6 0:55:39.4 17:57 52  26.9       72       M 51-55                                                                
1566  37   Michelle Angles          F      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:57:43.6 0:55:39.5 17:57 41  27.3       72       F 41-45                                                                
1567  204  Sheri Buck               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:32.1 0:55:40.3 17:58 54  30.9       64       F 51-55                                                                
1568  1253 Veronica Morris          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:00.1 0:55:42.9 17:58 48  29.0       93       F 46-50                                                                
1569  1052 LaShea Lofton            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:59.7 0:55:43.3 17:58 48  28.9       94       F 46-50                                                                
1570  1582 ERIC SEARS               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:21.9 0:55:47.7 18:00 67  30.3       27       M 66-70                                                                
1571  1580 CAROL SEARS              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:20.9 0:55:48.1 18:00 66  35.8       15       F 66-70                                                                
1572  425  david dombrowski         M      Lovelandloveland    OH    US      0:55:57.8 0:55:57.8 18:03 58  28.0       43       M 56-60                                                                
1573  1219 Cory Miller              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:31.6 0:56:05.2 18:06 30  23.2       61       M 26-30  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
1574  1461 Randy Rindler            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:59:32.8 0:56:05.3 18:06 54  27.1       73       M 51-55  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
1575  1460 Debra Rindler            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:59:32.1 0:56:05.6 18:06 52  30.0       65       F 51-55  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
1576  1455 Erin Rife                F      London              OH    US      0:57:04.8 0:56:08.5 18:07 36  26.5       97       F 36-40                                                                
1577  840  Megan Hungling           F      Englewood           OH    US      0:59:28.4 0:56:08.6 18:07 14  28.1       66       F 11-15                                                                
1578  839  Jennifer Hungling        F      Englewood           OH    US      0:59:28.4 0:56:09.4 18:07 36  26.5       98       F 36-40                                                                
1579  324  Karen Compaleo           F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:57:16.4 0:56:12.1 18:08 54  30.7       66       F 51-55                                                                
1580  67   Cheryl Ball              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:13.1 18:08 59  32.5       44       F 56-60                                                                
1581  2138 sonya shirk              F      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:58:21.1 0:56:14.6 18:09 33  26.3       90       F 31-35                                                                
1582  2141 m. shirk                 M      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:58:21.1 0:56:15.2 18:09 5   38.0       56       M 1-10                                                                 
1583  1998 Kendal Wright            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:59:56.9 0:56:20.9 18:11 30  26.1       84       F 26-30  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
1584  1307 Patricia OConnor         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:38.8 0:56:21.9 18:11 52  29.9       67       F 51-55                                                                
1585  1991 Edward Wright            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:59:53.5 0:56:22.1 18:11 36  23.6       64       M 36-40  C.H. Dean                      C.H. Dean                      
1586  1375 Erin Phair               F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:10.9 0:56:22.9 18:11 30  26.1       85       F 26-30                                                                
1587  811  Arianna Hollwager        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:39.4 0:56:22.9 18:11 43  27.4       73       F 41-45                                                                
1588  1374 A. Phair                 F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:11.1 0:56:23.4 18:11 7   34.1       56       F 1-10                                                                 
1589  2044 Chris Brandt             M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      1:00:29.6 0:56:26.5 18:12 45  25.1       67       M 41-45                                                                
1590  2045 daniel brandt            M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      1:00:30.8 0:56:26.9 18:13 13  24.8       88       M 11-15                                                                
1591  386  Carol Daufen             F      Xenia               OH    US      1:02:04.9 0:56:35.6 18:15 59  32.3       45       F 56-60                                                                
1592  357  Connie Creech            F      Xenia               OH    US      1:02:05.4 0:56:36.1 18:16 62  33.5       31       F 61-65                                                                
1593  1249 Angelica Morales         F      Springboro          OH    US      0:58:50.1 0:56:43.2 18:18 38  26.4       99       F 36-40                                                                
1594  1169 Chris McCullough         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:24.9 0:56:43.3 18:18 50  29.1       95       F 46-50                                                                
1595  1099 William Machen           M      TroyTroy            OH    US      1:00:23.3 0:56:44.1 18:18 70  30.7       28       M 66-70                                                                
1596  1314 Heidi Orndorf            F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:59:26.4 0:56:44.1 18:18 51  29.4       68       F 51-55                                                                
1597  536  Amanda Fortman           F      Springboro          OH    US      0:58:51.4 0:56:44.2 18:18 37  26.3       100      F 36-40                                                                
1598  1625 Kristine Siefring        F      New Weston          OH    US      0:59:30.2 0:56:51.3 18:20 44  27.3       74       F 41-45                                                                
1599  1749 Kimberly Strohl          F      Fot Recovery        OH    US      0:59:30.4 0:56:51.7 18:21 51  29.3       69       F 51-55                                                                
1600  913  Angi Kelley              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:58:52.3 0:57:05.0 18:25 49  28.6       96       F 46-50                                                                
1601  178  Charles Brinkman, Jr.    M      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:13.2 0:57:13.2 18:27 76  33.3       9        M 71-99                                                                
1602  374  Morgan Dailey            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:48.2 0:57:13.6 18:28 17  26.2       43       F 16-20                                                                
1603  1621 Courtney Short           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:14.9 0:57:16.6 18:29 22  25.7       53       F 21-25                                                                
1604  543  Kelly Fox                F      Danville            IN    US      0:58:47.6 0:57:17.1 18:29 47  27.9       97       F 46-50                                                                
1605  1499 James Roszel             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:15.4 0:57:17.7 18:29 32  22.8       72       M 31-35                                                                
1606  1384 Lezley Pisone            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:29.6 0:57:18.9 18:29 43  26.9       75       F 41-45                                                                
1607  283  Janelle Chadrick         F      Springboro          OH    US      0:58:49.6 0:57:19.5 18:30 49  28.5       98       F 46-50                                                                
1608  735  Kimberly Harshbarger     F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:59:48.8 0:57:19.6 18:30 60  32.3       46       F 56-60                                                                
1609  1279 Sandy Neds               F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:59:49.1 0:57:20.1 18:30 60  32.3       47       F 56-60                                                                
1610  1376 Peggy Phillips           F      Kings Mills         OH    US      0:57:23.4 0:57:23.4 18:31 66  34.8       16       F 66-70                                                                
1611  768  Wendy Hess               F      Eaton               OH    US      0:57:23.6 0:57:23.6 18:31 42  26.7       76       F 41-45                                                                
1612  1292 Paulette Nickell         F      Urbana              OH    US      0:59:28.4 0:57:23.7 18:31 61  32.6       32       F 61-65  SOYLE                          SOYLE                          
1613  1042 Nicole Lewe              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:27.6 0:57:23.7 18:31 41  26.5       77       F 41-45  SOYLE                          SOYLE                          
1614  2140 o. shirk                 F      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:59:31.8 0:57:26.3 18:32 11  29.4       67       F 11-15                                                                
1615  2139 m. clancy                F      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:59:32.6 0:57:28.4 18:32 12  28.6       68       F 11-15                                                                
1616  30   Sunita Allwerdt          F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:59:00.1 0:57:29.2 18:33 46  27.5       99       F 46-50                                                                
1617  1041 Carissa Lewe             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:32.5 0:57:29.2 18:33 19  25.6       44       F 16-20  SOYLE                          SOYLE                          
1618  843  Paige Huskey             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:59:00.1 0:57:29.4 18:33 49  28.4       100      F 46-50                                                                
1619  921  Amanda Kempf             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:01:26.2 0:57:38.4 18:36 33  25.6       91       F 31-35                                                                
1620  419  Robert Dilgard           M      Kettering           OH    US      1:01:07.1 0:57:38.5 18:36 56  26.7       44       M 56-60                                                                
1621  1647 Donna Jo Smith           F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      1:01:39.4 0:57:39.2 18:36 48  28.0       101      F 46-50                                                                
1622  133  lisa bleeke              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:30.9 0:57:39.7 18:36 54  29.9       70       F 51-55                                                                
1623  325  Barbara Conklin          F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:01:32.6 0:57:39.9 18:36 59  31.7       48       F 56-60                                                                
1624  1481 Tracey Rockey            F      DaytonDayton        OH    US      1:01:39.4 0:57:40.5 18:36 45  27.2       78       F 41-45                                                                
1625  396  Lynn Davis               F      Xenia               OH    US      0:59:42.4 0:57:46.8 18:38 55  30.2       71       F 51-55                                                                
1626  1979 Frank Wolz               M      Middletown          OH    US      1:01:38.6 0:57:47.1 18:38 32  22.6       73       M 31-35                                                                
1627  469  A. Elliott               F      Eaton               OH    US      0:59:29.1 0:57:49.4 18:39 4              57       F 1-10                                                                 
1628  1508 charlene rusch           F      Bellbrookbrook      OH    US      0:59:44.1 0:57:50.2 18:39 35  25.6       92       F 31-35                                                                
1629  789  KARA HILL                F      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:11.1 0:57:50.9 18:40 60  32.0       49       F 56-60                                                                
1630  786  CHRIS HILL               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:11.1 0:57:51.7 18:40 57  26.9       45       M 56-60                                                                
1631  470  Ryan Elliott             M      Eaton               OH    US      0:59:29.5 0:57:52.1 18:40 34  22.8       74       M 31-35                                                                
1632  139  Donna Bobb               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:43.1 0:57:52.2 18:40 60  32.0       50       F 56-60                                                                
1633  1953 Laura Williams           F      Mason               OH    US      1:00:27.7 0:57:54.6 18:41 62  32.7       33       F 61-65                                                                
1634  82   Beth Baxla               F      Kettering           OH    US      0:59:39.6 0:58:00.1 18:43 51  28.7       72       F 51-55                                                                
1635  471  Tiffany Elliott          F      Eaton               OH    US      0:59:41.6 0:58:00.9 18:43 34  25.5       93       F 31-35                                                                
1636  1207 Mason Middlestetter      M      Greenville          OH    US      1:00:57.3 0:58:07.8 18:45 13  24.1       89       M 11-15                                                                
1637  1208 Sue Middlestetter        F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:00:58.1 0:58:08.2 18:45 74  38.4       10       F 71-99                                                                
1638  1404 Evan Price               M      Monroe              OH    US      0:59:25.3 0:58:09.4 18:46 26  22.3       62       M 26-30  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1639  223  Courtney Burnett         F      Jamestown           OH    US      0:59:25.6 0:58:11.6 18:46 29  25.3       86       F 26-30  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1640  910  Olivia Kehl              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:58:31.7 0:58:16.3 18:48 32  25.3       94       F 31-35                                                                
1641  702  Mary Hamilton            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:59:50.1 0:58:24.6 18:51 16  26.1       45       F 16-20                                                                
1642  701  Garlene Hamilton         F      Springboro          OH    US      0:59:50.5 0:58:25.0 18:51 52  28.8       73       F 51-55                                                                
1643  832  Kelly Hudson             F      Franklin            OH    US      0:59:45.7 0:58:28.8 18:52 30  25.2       87       F 26-30  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1644  1813 Ciara Turner             F      Fairfield           OH    US      0:59:45.4 0:58:30.1 18:52 25  25.2       54       F 21-25  Blazin Buffalitos              Blazin Buffalitos              
1645  1077 Kelly Luke               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:44.4 0:58:31.9 18:53 33  25.2       95       F 31-35                                                                
1646  1076 Erik Luke                M      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:44.1 0:58:32.4 18:53 35  22.6       75       M 31-35                                                                
1647  797  Tracy Hobbs              F      Troy                OH    US      1:00:45.1 0:58:32.4 18:53 40  25.9       101      F 36-40                                                                
1648  1408 Teresa Prouty            F      Tipp CityT          OH    US      1:00:45.1 0:58:33.0 18:53 47  27.3       102      F 46-50                                                                
1649  2003 Angela Wyatt             F      Englewood           OH    US      0:59:52.5 0:58:33.6 18:53 48  27.5       103      F 46-50                                                                
1650  501  Mary Ann Faulkner        F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:44.9 0:58:38.2 18:55 55  29.7       74       F 51-55                                                                
1651  1113 Sandra Mants             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:36.6 0:58:38.4 18:55 71  36.4       11       F 71-99                                                                
1652  1485 Daniel Roffee            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:59:56.7 0:58:42.0 18:56 27  22.1       63       M 26-30                                                                
1653  612  David Gibbs              M      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:00:25.3 0:58:43.4 18:57 55  26.1       74       M 51-55                                                                
1654  1298 Gene Nisonger            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:44.1 0:58:45.1 18:57 65  28.3       30       M 61-65                                                                
1655  1297 Connie Nisonger          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:45.3 0:58:45.4 18:57 64  33.1       34       F 61-65                                                                
1656  613  Peggy Gibbs              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:00:25.3 0:58:45.7 18:57 59  31.1       51       F 56-60                                                                
1657  1937 E. Whittaker             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:50.8 0:58:46.9 18:58 7   32.7       58       F 1-10                                                                 
1658  179  Carol Brooks             F      TroyTroy            OH    US      1:02:26.9 0:58:47.0 18:58 62  32.3       35       F 61-65                                                                
1659  1938 Michael Whittaker        M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:49.8 0:58:47.7 18:58 38  22.9       65       M 36-40                                                                
1660  831  Cathy Huddy              F      Springfield         OH    US      1:00:20.9 0:58:48.7 18:58 61  31.8       36       F 61-65  Ideal Walking Team             Ideal Walking Team             
1661  1229 Myra Minch               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:01.7 0:58:49.4 18:59 65  33.5       37       F 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1662  511  Janet Fields             F      Covington           OH    US      1:00:20.6 0:58:49.7 18:59 56  30.0       52       F 56-60  Ideal Walking Team             Ideal Walking Team             
1663  963  Susan Klenk              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:01.6 0:58:50.7 18:59 59  31.1       53       F 56-60  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1664  1080 Kirby Lupton             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:01.6 0:58:58.7 19:02 64  27.9       31       M 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1665  358  Karla Creel              F      Kettering           OH    US      0:59:53.5 0:58:58.8 19:02 41  25.8       79       F 41-45  Dayton Draggins                Dayton Draggins                
1666  708  Rae Hancock              M      Kettering           OH    US      0:59:54.3 0:58:58.8 19:02 43  23.7       68       M 41-45  Dayton Draggins                Dayton Draggins                
1667  25   Olivia Allen             F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:02:07.4 0:59:03.0 19:03 33  25.0       96       F 31-35                                                                
1668  1729 Scott Stiffler           M      Beavercreek         OH    US      1:02:57.4 0:59:03.6 19:03 56  26.1       46       M 56-60                                                                
1669  23   L. Allen                 M      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:02:07.2 0:59:04.5 19:03 8   29.0       57       M 1-10                                                                 
1670  127  M. Bjerkaas              M      Lebanon             OH    US      1:01:03.8 0:59:10.3 19:05 6   33.2       58       M 1-10                                                                 
1671  1688 Nicholas Sprowls         M      Westerville         OH    US      1:02:38.3 0:59:13.7 19:06 38  22.8       66       M 36-40                                                                
1672  406  Jeannette Dennis         F      Xenia               OH    US      1:03:57.3 0:59:27.6 19:11 28  24.8       88       F 26-30                                                                
1673  54   E. Baggett               M      Middletown          OH    US      1:02:20.6 0:59:31.5 19:12 11  25.0       90       M 11-15                                                                
1674  1178 Mary McGill              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:36.1 0:59:32.4 19:12 58  30.3       54       F 56-60                                                                
1675  616  Kim Gierek               F      Germantown          OH    US      1:03:35.9 0:59:33.2 19:13 53  28.6       75       F 51-55                                                                
1676  596  David Gaston             M      Middletown          OH    US      1:02:23.1 0:59:34.6 19:13 54  25.5       75       M 51-55                                                                
1677  595  Beth Gaston              F      Middletown          OH    US      1:02:22.1 0:59:35.6 19:13 54  28.9       76       F 51-55                                                                
1678  819  Caitlin Hostetler        F      Vandalia            OH    US      1:03:48.5 0:59:40.3 19:15 29  24.7       89       F 26-30                                                                
1679  2028 Sharon Zimmerman         F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:04:02.6 0:59:41.3 19:15 50  27.6       104      F 46-50                                                                
1680  820  Jake Hostetler           M      Vandalia            OH    US      1:03:49.9 0:59:41.7 19:15 28  21.7       64       M 26-30                                                                
1681  585  Julie Gardner            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:48:47.9 0:59:42.4 19:16 31  24.7       97       F 31-35                                                                
1682  586  Matt Gardner             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:48.4 0:59:43.0 19:16 37  22.4       67       M 36-40                                                                
1683  1769 David Taylor             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:09.1 0:59:46.0 19:17 60  26.7       47       M 56-60                                                                
1684  1088 Mary Lynch               F      Clayton             OH    US      1:01:26.2 0:59:47.4 19:17 59  30.6       55       F 56-60                                                                
1685  1770 Theresa Taylor           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:10.7 0:59:49.1 19:18 56  29.5       56       F 56-60                                                                
1686  1089 Sonny Lynch              M      Clayton             OH    US      1:01:31.9 0:59:52.5 19:19 60  26.6       48       M 56-60                                                                
1687  1851 JOSEPH VICHICH           M      Englewood           OH    US      1:01:43.1 1:00:03.1 19:22 27  21.6       65       M 26-30                                                                
1688  124  Erin Bjerkaas            F      Lebanon             OH    US      1:01:59.1 1:00:04.2 19:23 36  24.7       102      F 36-40                                                                
1689  430  Sharon Donnell           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:57.1 1:00:04.4 19:23 61  31.2       38       F 61-65                                                                
1690  1850 JAIME VICHICH            F      Englewood           OH    US      1:01:41.1 1:00:06.7 19:23 28  24.5       90       F 26-30                                                                
1691  698  Mary Haller              F      Xenia               OH    US      1:03:06.1 1:00:07.2 19:24 41  25.3       80       F 41-45                                                                
1692  603  Joyce George             F      Englewood           OH    US      1:02:45.1 1:00:09.7 19:24 61  31.1       39       F 61-65  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
1693  1885 Michelle Walker          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:46.6 1:00:09.8 19:24 45  26.1       81       F 41-45                                                                
1694  266  Amy Carpenter            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:46.8 1:00:11.2 19:25 59  30.4       57       F 56-60                                                                
1695  897  Laura Justus             F      Maineville          OH    US      1:03:47.1 1:00:12.0 19:25 40  25.1       103      F 36-40                                                                
1696  1000 Angela Langford          F      West Carrollton     OH    US      1:02:44.3 1:00:12.8 19:25 15  25.7       69       F 11-15                                                                
1697  1001 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:02:44.7 1:00:14.0 19:26 62  31.5       40       F 61-65                                                                
1698  600  Megan Gaver              F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:03:07.5 1:00:15.6 19:26 23  24.5       55       F 21-25                                                                
1699  2011 Kwinten Young            M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:03:08.6 1:00:16.0 19:26 23  21.5       36       M 21-25  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1700  1234 Mary Mitchell            F      Union               OH    US      1:02:53.3 1:00:16.4 19:27 60  30.7       58       F 56-60  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
1701  1282 Susan Neuman             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:54.9 1:00:16.8 19:27 60  26.4       49       M 56-60  Team Coollidge                 Team Coollidge                 
1702  1479 Janet Robinson           F      Washington C.H.     OH    US      1:02:32.2 1:00:18.6 19:27 52  27.9       77       F 51-55                                                                
1703  691  Mike Hagerjy             M      Washington C.H.     OH    US      1:02:33.7 1:00:20.4 19:28 64  27.3       32       M 61-65                                                                
1704  1936 B. Whittaker             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:20.4 1:00:20.9 19:28 4              59       M 1-10                                                                 
1705  1935 Beth Whittaker           F      Kettering           OH    US      1:03:21.4 1:00:22.1 19:28 36  24.6       104      F 36-40  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1706  1905 Tyler Weber              M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:40.1 1:00:28.2 19:30 30  21.5       66       M 26-30  Moo Cow                        Moo Cow                        
1707  993  Christine Lance          F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:03:16.5 1:00:33.3 19:32 46  26.1       105      F 46-50                                                                
1708  1971 Rita Wisecup             F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      1:03:16.6 1:00:34.0 19:32 57  29.5       59       F 56-60                                                                
1709  1683 Anna Spring              F      Delphos             OH    US      1:03:14.9 1:00:35.9 19:33 13  26.5       70       F 11-15                                                                
1710  1684 Madison Spring           F      Delphos             OH    US      1:03:15.3 1:00:37.1 19:33 17  24.7       46       F 16-20                                                                
1711  1685 Melody Spring            F      Delphos             OH    US      1:03:15.3 1:00:37.3 19:33 48  26.6       106      F 46-50                                                                
1712  1875 Rachel Waggoner          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:30.4 1:00:46.6 19:36 32  24.3       98       F 31-35                                                                
1713  949  Mary King                F      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:31.1 1:00:47.4 19:37 59  30.1       60       F 56-60                                                                
1714  1649 Hannah Smith             F      Hamilton            OH    US      1:03:36.6 1:00:51.9 19:38 21  24.2       56       F 21-25                                                                
1715  1547 Heidi Schlichter         F      Oxford              OH    US      1:03:39.1 1:00:53.2 19:38 27  24.2       91       F 26-30                                                                
1716  1635 Abby Smith               F      Hamilton            OH    US      1:03:37.8 1:00:53.4 19:39 20  24.2       47       F 16-20                                                                
1717  2046 Mackenzie Vizedom        F      Trenton             OH    US      1:03:39.3 1:00:54.6 19:39 28  24.2       92       F 26-30                                                                
1718  805  Molly Hoffman            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:42.8 1:01:04.5 19:42 27  24.1       93       F 26-30                                                                
1719  1969 Heidi Wirts              F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:03:39.5 1:01:06.3 19:43 38  24.5       105      F 36-40                                                                
1720  1879 Carol walker             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:42.4 1:01:06.9 19:43 53  27.9       78       F 51-55                                                                
1721  1760 Mike Sullivan            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:02.8 1:01:09.0 19:44 60  26.1       50       M 56-60                                                                
1722  508  Misty Fernandez          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:39.6 1:01:09.0 19:44 40  24.7       106      F 36-40                                                                
1723  1759 Julie Sullivan           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:03.4 1:01:09.3 19:44 61  30.6       41       F 61-65                                                                
1724  500  Mark Faulkner            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:45.3 1:01:45.3 19:55 58  25.4       51       M 56-60                                                                
1725  2118 Lawrence Cox             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:35.3 1:01:56.4 19:59 59  25.5       52       M 56-60                                                                
1726  520  John Fisher              M      Kettering           OH    US      1:05:12.8 1:01:59.1 20:00 70  28.1       29       M 66-70  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1727  1079 Donna Lupton             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:13.4 1:02:01.7 20:01 64  31.3       42       F 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1728  51   Jill Audas               F      Brookville          OH    US      1:03:27.3 1:02:02.3 20:01 74  35.9       12       F 71-99                                                                
1729  1364 Stacey Pettit            F      Brookville          OH    US      1:03:30.3 1:02:05.9 20:02 53  27.4       79       F 51-55                                                                
1730  1347 T. Peck                  F      New Carlisle        OH    US      1:04:31.6 1:02:07.8 20:03 9   28.8       59       F 1-10                                                                 
1731  1345 Amy Peck                 F      New Carlisle        OH    US      1:04:31.1 1:02:09.1 20:03 33  23.8       99       F 31-35                                                                
1732  722  T. Hardin                M      Maysville           KY    US      1:06:09.7 1:02:18.8 20:06 12  23.1       91       M 11-15                                                                
1733  745  M. Heaton                F      Highland Heights    KY    US      1:04:05.9 1:02:22.1 20:07 11  27.0       71       F 11-15                                                                
1734  282  D. Centers               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:06:11.3 1:02:22.1 20:07 12  26.4       72       F 11-15                                                                
1735  1411 Melissa Purcell          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:04:01.4 1:02:23.0 20:07 29  23.6       94       F 26-30                                                                
1736  1410 L. Purcell               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:04:01.2 1:02:23.0 20:07 7   30.8       60       F 1-10                                                                 
1737  1409 D. Purcell               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:04:01.4 1:02:23.0 20:07 8   29.7       61       F 1-10                                                                 
1738  361  Rebecca Crow             F      Camden              OH    US      1:04:59.9 1:02:23.3 20:08 54  27.6       80       F 51-55                                                                
1739  360  Harold Crow              M      Camden              OH    US      1:05:04.4 1:02:28.4 20:09 56  24.7       53       M 56-60                                                                
1740  1119 Tina Marcum              F      Englewood           OH    US      1:04:55.9 1:02:28.5 20:09 51  26.7       81       F 51-55                                                                
1741  1117 Andrew Marcum            M      Englewood           OH    US      1:04:55.6 1:02:29.1 20:09 13  22.4       92       M 11-15                                                                
1742  1430 Peggy Reed               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:13.6 1:02:46.4 20:15 63  30.6       43       F 61-65                                                                
1743  1670 Stacy Sochocki           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:13.9 1:02:47.7 20:15 46  25.2       107      F 46-50                                                                
1744  554  Cheryl Frederick         F      Louivsille          KY    US      1:05:10.1 1:03:06.7 20:22 37  23.7       107      F 36-40                                                                
1745  555  Jacob Frederick          M      Louivsille          KY    US      1:05:10.5 1:03:07.9 20:22 32  20.7       76       M 31-35                                                                
1746  1228 Jim Minch                M      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:02.1 1:03:49.5 20:35 65  26.0       33       M 61-65  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1747  962  Ronald Klenk             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:03.6 1:03:50.6 20:36 60  25.0       54       M 56-60  Ron's Rowdies                  Ron's Rowdies                  
1748  1517 Susie Ryman              F      Laura               OH    US      1:07:21.3 1:03:50.7 20:36 64  30.4       44       F 61-65                                                                
1749  231  Ruth Burns               F      Laura               OH    US      1:07:22.3 1:03:51.1 20:36 68  32.1       17       F 66-70                                                                
1750  709  Navlyn Hanes             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:05:34.6 1:03:58.9 20:38 70  32.9       18       F 66-70                                                                
1751  1418 Marie Raleigh            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:06:36.5 1:03:59.3 20:38 51  26.0       82       F 51-55                                                                
1752  405  Bradley Dennis           M      Xenia               OH    US      1:03:59.8 1:03:59.8 20:39 29  20.3       67       M 26-30                                                                
1753  1417 Jim Raleigh              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:06:37.6 1:03:59.9 20:39 54  23.7       76       M 51-55                                                                
1754  1513 Savannah Ryan            F      Middletown          OH    US      1:05:18.1 1:04:02.9 20:40 13  25.1       73       F 11-15                                                                
1755  1510 Corey Ryan               M      Middletown          OH    US      1:05:18.9 1:04:03.2 20:40 19  20.2       58       M 16-20                                                                
1756  176  B. Brill                 M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:07:26.2 1:04:06.3 20:41 9   25.3       60       M 1-10                                                                 
1757  1056 Bonnie Long              F      Monroe              OH    US      1:05:24.5 1:04:07.3 20:41 78  37.0       13       F 71-99                                                                
1758  75   Jonathan Barlow          M      Dayton              OH    US      1:08:11.6 1:04:09.7 20:42 46  22.3       84       M 46-50                                                                
1759  1512 Sam Ryan                 M      Middletown          OH    US      1:05:27.4 1:04:11.9 20:43 36  20.7       68       M 36-40                                                                
1760  1511 S. Ryan                  F      Middletown          OH    US      1:05:27.4 1:04:12.1 20:43 9   27.9       62       F 1-10                                                                 
1761  590  David Garfield           M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:07:35.6 1:04:18.7 20:45 57  24.2       55       M 56-60                                                                
1762  1386 gail pohl                F      riverside           OH    US      1:07:26.6 1:04:22.0 20:46 62  29.5       45       F 61-65                                                                
1763  1914 Ruth Wells               F      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:30.6 1:04:25.8 20:47 41  23.6       82       F 41-45                                                                
1764  1910 Dawn Wells               F      Bellbrook           OH    US      1:07:30.7 1:04:26.1 20:47 46  24.5       108      F 46-50                                                                
1765  1387 larry pohl               M      riverside           OH    US      1:07:27.6 1:04:32.1 20:49 65  25.7       34       M 61-65                                                                
1766  445  Keith Dueer              M      West Carrollton     OH    US      1:08:17.5 1:04:44.8 20:53 60  24.6       56       M 56-60                                                                
1767  1420 Debra Ramos              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:01.1 1:04:44.9 20:53 59  28.2       61       F 56-60                                                                
1768  199  Kendra Bryant            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:06:16.9 1:04:48.0 20:54 57  27.5       62       F 56-60                                                                
1769  444  Cynthia Dueer            F      West Carrollton     OH    US      1:08:25.6 1:04:54.8 20:56 55  26.8       83       F 51-55                                                                
1770  683  Robert Gutendorf         M      New Carlisle        OH    US      1:08:36.6 1:05:21.7 21:05 67  25.9       30       M 66-70                                                                
1771  2102 E. Hendricks             M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:08:36.6 1:05:21.9 21:05 3              61       M 1-10                                                                 
1772  1658 l. smith                 M      Dayton              OH    US      1:10:08.5 1:05:40.8 21:11 8   26.1       62       M 1-10                                                                 
1773  1503 Laura Rucker             F      Olive Hill          KY    US      1:09:35.5 1:05:44.8 21:13 35  22.6       100      F 31-35                                                                
1774  577  Nancy Ganote             F      Xenia               OH    US      1:08:44.6 1:05:49.2 21:14 51  25.3       84       F 51-55                                                                
1775  576  A. Ganote                F      Xenia               OH    US      1:08:44.6 1:05:49.2 21:14 9   27.2       63       F 1-10                                                                 
1776  578  Tony Ganote              M      Xenia               OH    US      1:08:44.6 1:05:49.7 21:14 55  23.2       77       M 51-55                                                                
1777  183  Zach Brooks              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:07:27.4 1:05:53.4 21:15 30  19.7       68       M 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1778  1638 ann smith                F      dayton              OH    US      1:10:24.1 1:05:56.7 21:16 54  26.1       85       F 51-55                                                                
1779  181  Kati Brooks              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:07:29.6 1:05:57.1 21:16 27  22.3       95       F 26-30  Reynolds & Reynolds            Reynolds & Reynolds            
1780  1639 anthony smith            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:10:24.9 1:05:57.7 21:17 32  19.8       77       M 31-35                                                                
1781  1650 holly smith              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:10:25.7 1:05:58.0 21:17 32  22.4       101      F 31-35                                                                
1782  372  Hunter Dailey            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:41.1 1:06:06.1 21:19 14  23.8       74       F 11-15                                                                
1783  1256 sherri mullenix          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:06:08.6 1:06:08.6 21:20 52  25.5       86       F 51-55                                                                
1784  844  Ben Hwang                M      Lebanon             OH    US      1:10:25.1 1:06:13.7 21:22 39  20.5       69       M 36-40                                                                
1785  845  Heather Hwang            F      Lebanon             OH    US      1:10:27.4 1:06:19.7 21:24 32  22.2       102      F 31-35                                                                
1786  1594 Patrick Seymour          M      Dayton              OH    US      1:10:27.1 1:06:20.9 21:24 35  20.0       78       M 31-35                                                                
1787  1593 Jenny Seymour            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:10:28.4 1:06:23.2 21:25 32  22.2       103      F 31-35                                                                
1788  376  R. Dailey                F      Dayton              OH    US      1:08:23.6 1:06:47.9 21:33 11  25.2       75       F 11-15                                                                
1789  1933 Beth Whitehead           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      1:08:24.1 1:06:48.7 21:33 44  23.3       83       F 41-45                                                                
1790  281  Amy Centers              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:10:45.3 1:06:50.3 21:34 43  23.1       84       F 41-45                                                                
1791  1846 Sarah Vencill            F      Maysville           KY    US      1:10:47.8 1:06:53.1 21:35 49  24.4       109      F 46-50                                                                
1792  2101 A. Hendricks             F      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:10:22.6 1:07:13.2 21:41 5   31.3       64       F 1-10                                                                 
1793  912  Tristen Keith            M      Dayton              OH    US      1:09:44.6 1:07:13.4 21:41 16  19.7       59       M 16-20  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1794  2100 Anne Gutendorf           F      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:10:24.3 1:07:13.9 21:41 39  22.4       108      F 36-40                                                                
1795  560  Demetrius Frost          M      Dayton              OH    US      1:09:49.4 1:07:16.7 21:42 16  19.7       60       M 16-20  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1796  879  Erin Johnson             M      Dayton              OH    US      1:09:57.1 1:07:27.6 21:46 17  19.4       61       M 16-20  JC Bandits                     JC Bandits                     
1797  1493 l. rosbough              F      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:17.6 1:08:33.8 22:07 1              65       F 1-10                                                                 
1798  1492 frank rosbough           M      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:17.6 1:08:33.9 22:07 42  20.2       69       M 41-45                                                                
1799  1494 racheal rosbough         F      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:21.9 1:08:36.4 22:08 39  21.9       109      F 36-40                                                                
1800  2104 Mandi Studebaker         F      Dayton              OH    US      1:12:28.9 1:09:57.5 22:34 41  21.8       85       F 41-45                                                                
1801  259  Lynzy Campbell           F      Jamestown           OH    US      1:13:00.4 1:10:12.9 22:39 31  21.0       104      F 31-35                                                                
1802  1817 Gina Urban               F      Xenia               OH    US      1:13:00.4 1:10:13.2 22:39 39  21.4       110      F 36-40                                                                
1803  1744 Patrick Stouder          M      New Carlisle        OH    US      1:14:26.6 1:10:42.7 22:49 56  21.8       57       M 56-60                                                                
1804  1745 Susan Stouder            F      New Carlisle        OH    US      1:14:29.1 1:10:44.6 22:49 49  23.1       110      F 46-50                                                                
1805  951  M. Kirby                 F      Dayton              OH    US      1:14:53.4 1:10:58.9 22:54 10  24.4       66       F 1-10                                                                 
1806  1758 J. Sturey II             M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:14:43.3 1:11:01.5 22:55 7   25.7       63       M 1-10                                                                 
1807  950  K. Kirby                 F      Dayton              OH    US      1:14:54.6 1:11:02.9 22:55 8   26.1       67       F 1-10                                                                 
1808  838  Melissa Humphrey         F      Dayton              OH    US      1:14:57.4 1:11:07.6 22:57 36  20.9       111      F 36-40                                                                
1809  1984 R. Wood                  M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:15:00.7 1:11:16.5 23:00 9   22.8       64       M 1-10                                                                 
1810  1756 Laura Sturey             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:15:20.3 1:11:34.4 23:05 35  20.7       105      F 31-35                                                                
1811  1755 James Sturey             M      Fairborn            OH    US      1:15:20.5 1:11:34.8 23:05 40  19.1       70       M 36-40                                                                
1812  1757 Patsy Sturey             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:15:59.8 1:12:14.6 23:18 62  26.2       46       F 61-65                                                                
1813  1982 Heather Wood             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:15:59.2 1:12:14.7 23:18 36  20.6       112      F 36-40                                                                
1814  1722 Deborah Stephens-Saffold F      Dayton              OH    US      1:13:11.1 1:12:24.7 23:22 54  23.8       87       F 51-55                                                                
1815  651  Randall Graham           M      Troy                OH    US      1:13:13.6 1:12:28.0 23:23 57  21.5       58       M 56-60                                                                
1816  772  Juanita Hibbler          F      Troy                OH    US      1:13:13.6 1:12:28.0 23:23 53  23.5       88       F 51-55                                                                
1817  2041 R. Pierce                M      Dayton              OH    US      1:18:14.1 1:13:54.8 23:51 5   28.9       65       M 1-10                                                                 
1818  970  Barbara Knisley          F      West Alexandria     OH    US      1:18:12.8 1:14:04.2 23:54 51  22.5       89       F 51-55                                                                
1819  1380 L. Pierce                F      West Alexandria     OH    US      1:18:17.6 1:14:08.5 23:55 5   28.4       68       F 1-10                                                                 
1820  2040 Sharon Bowling           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:18:26.4 1:14:11.0 23:56 72  29.2       14       F 71-99                                                                
1821  667  G. Griffin               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:16:38.2 1:14:35.4 24:04 5   28.7       66       M 1-10                                                                 
1822  666  Elizabeth Griffin        F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:16:38.4 1:14:37.1 24:04 34  19.8       106      F 31-35                                                                
1823  1708 Tonya Stauffer           F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:37:23.6 1:34:51.2 30:36 42  16.1       86       F 41-45                                                                
      588  Michelle Garel           F      Dayton              OH    US                                52                               Edward Jones                   Edward Jones                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Roberts 2084 36  1       M      Dayton OH US    16:22.7 
2     Bryce Conley 2107 16  2       M      Tipp City OH US 16:29.1 
3     Wes Pipher   2082 20  3       M      Attica OH US    16:33.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kira Belzer       97   26  16      F      Dayton OH US   17:44.1 
2     Taylor Montgomery 1244 21  26      F      Franklin OH US 18:45.7 
3     Hope Erbach       476  13  33      F      Lebanon OH US  19:35.0 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.