Results For
26th Annual Fox Island Turkey Trot 5K

Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     775  Carson Pocock          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:54.5 0:17:54.5 5:46  17  73.2       1        M Open    
2     1355 Ian Wilson             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:04.3 0:18:04.3 5:49  35  73.4       1        M 35-39   
3     409  Emmett Delaney         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:38.9 0:18:38.9 6:00  16  71.1       1        M 15-19   
4     1495 Jarred Neff            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:03.4 0:19:03.4 6:08  16  69.5       2        M 15-19   
5     1512 James Swinehart        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:26.1 0:19:26.1 6:15  18  66.9       3        M 15-19   
6     439  John Garcia            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:28.6 0:19:28.6 6:16  14  70.3       1        M 11-14   
7     979  Noel Shafer            M      Peru          IN    US      0:20:06.8 0:20:06.8 6:28  49  72.8       1        M Masters 
8     379  Tim Bruckner           M      Huntington    IN    US      0:20:17.3 0:20:17.3 6:32  40  67.6       1        M 40-44   
9     1929 John Schnieders        M      Decatur       IN    US      0:20:51.0 0:20:51.0 6:43  53  72.4       1        M 50-54   
10    438  Hidi Gaff              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:19.9 0:21:19.9 6:52  37  70.2       1        F Open    
11    479  Evan Hyndman           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:23.6 0:21:23.6 6:53  37  62.7       2        M 35-39   
12    1492 Eugene Yoder           M      Cromwell      IN    US      0:21:25.9 0:21:25.9 6:54  51  69.4       2        M 50-54   
13    418  Mark Doepner           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:41.6 0:21:41.6 6:59  35  61.2       3        M 35-39   
14    334  Keaton Broerman        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:46.0 0:21:46.0 7:00  17  60.2       4        M 15-19   
15    1856 Brad Thomas            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:50.0 0:21:50.0 7:02  42  63.7       2        M 40-44   
16    743  Tyler Peters           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:51.0 0:21:51.0 7:02  14  62.7       2        M 11-14   
17    1040 Pablo Sutter           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:53.1 0:21:53.1 7:03  13  64.1       3        M 11-14   
18    630  Brendan Nix            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:13.8 0:22:13.8 7:09  13  63.1       4        M 11-14   
19    1661 Carmen Yoder           F      Cromwell      IN    US      0:22:38.3 0:22:38.3 7:17  17  66.3       1        F 15-19   
20    1399 Mark Witmer            M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:22:46.6 0:22:46.6 7:20  51  65.3       3        M 50-54   
21    421  Jaiden Eastom          F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2 7:22  13  70.4       1        F 11-14   
22    910  Jason Robertson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:54.4 7:22  39  59.4       4        M 35-39   
23    407  Aileen Delaney         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:59.3 7:24  14  68.7       2        F 11-14   
24    647  Katie Nix              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:59.4 7:24  15  67.5       2        F 15-19   
25    406  Chuck DeFord           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:21.4 0:23:21.4 7:31  58  67.3       1        M 55-59   
26    472  Mark Hopkins           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 7:33  38  57.7       5        M 35-39   
27    536  Bob Nicholson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:32.0 0:23:32.0 7:34  58  66.8       2        M 55-59   
28    408  Dan Delaney            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:39.9 0:23:39.9 7:37  42  58.7       3        M 40-44   
29    1855 Dave Broerman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:52.6 0:23:52.6 7:41  45  59.5       1        M 45-49   
30    1755 Kevin Cimini           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:55.8 7:42  57  65.1       3        M 55-59   
31    1124 Kimberly Van Naarden   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:58.8 0:23:58.8 7:43  33  61.7       1        F 30-34   
32    1611 Erin Brady             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:06.4 7:46  46  65.7       1        F Masters 
33    1041 Richard Sutter         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:14.2 7:48  52  61.8       4        M 50-54   
34    488  Karen Killian          F      Bryan         OH    US      0:24:22.3 0:24:22.3 7:51  32  60.7       2        F 30-34   
35    1202 Branden Warsinske      M      Columbia City IN    US      0:24:45.8 0:24:45.8 7:58  20  52.4       1        M 20-24   
36    1586 amy shafer             F      Peru          IN    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:57.1 8:02  42  61.5       1        F 40-44   
37    535  Teri Garrelts          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:58.5 8:02  38  60.1       1        F 35-39   
38    1441 Natalie Witmer         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:11.8 8:07  16  60.5       3        F 15-19   
39    490  Roger Kingsbery        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:44.5 8:17  68  66.4       1        M 65-69   
40    1385 Gretchen Witmer        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:45.4 8:17  15  60.2       4        F 15-19   
41    523  Cindy McGovern         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:47.4 8:18  53  66.2       1        F 50-54   
42    466  Matthew Herald         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:53.9 8:20  39  52.6       6        M 35-39   
43    434  Adam Framme            M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:26:04.7 0:26:04.7 8:24  31  50.0       1        M 30-34   
44    955  David Schuckel         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:25  46  54.8       2        M 45-49   
45    485  Matt Kelley            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:13.1 8:26  43  53.4       4        M 40-44   
46    1741 Mike Slaubaugh         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:36.7 8:34  57  58.6       4        M 55-59   
47    537  Kim Summers            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:56.4 8:40  49  60.7       1        F 45-49   
48    763  Len Piropato           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:13.7 8:46  63  60.1       1        M 60-64   
49    322  Julia Broerman         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:16.6 0:27:16.6 8:47  15  56.9       5        F 15-19   
50    997  Amy Jo Sites           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:23.9 8:49  42  56.0       2        F 40-44   
51    396  Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:28:04.0 0:28:04.0 9:02  63  58.3       2        M 60-64   
52    783  Aggie Pryor            F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.7 9:05  29  52.3       1        F 25-29   
53    508  Jeremy Lemmel          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:15.0 9:06  29  46.0       1        M 25-29   
54    422  David Edsall           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:32.9 9:11  60  55.9       3        M 60-64   
55    236  Matthew Behnke         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:37.2 9:13  35  46.4       7        M 35-39   
56    207  Adam Beauchot          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:40.4 0:28:40.4 9:14  24  45.3       2        M 20-24   
57    1219 Kristen Warsinske      F      Columbia City IN    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:43.5 9:15  25  51.4       2        F 25-29   
58    1125 Todd Vervynckt         M      Columbia City IN    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:44.2 9:15  26  45.2       2        M 25-29   
59    501  Tyler Larson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:47.6 9:16  34  45.8       2        M 30-34   
60    517  R. Lubbehusen          M      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:19  8   59.4       1        M 0-10    
61    402  Ben Cramer             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:01.9 0:29:01.9 9:21  37  46.2       8        M 35-39   
62    492  Bobby Kline            M      Waterloo      IN    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:10.6 9:23  28  44.5       3        M 25-29   
63    513  Karen Louis            F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  48  55.1       2        F 45-49   
64    990  Michelle Sheefel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:27  36  50.8       2        F 35-39   
65    822  Arden Robertson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:33.6 9:31  40  51.3       3        F 40-44   
66    1187 Meghan Warrix          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:34.4 0:29:34.4 9:31  31  49.9       3        F 30-34   
67    377  Robert Bruckner        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:36.9 0:29:36.9 9:32  72  60.5       1        M 70-99   
68    999  Leslie Snare           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 9:32  38  50.7       3        F 35-39   
69    487  Renee Kilbane          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:39.9 0:29:39.9 9:33  63  64.9       1        F 60-64   
70    486  Kevin Kilbane          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:40.0 9:33  60  53.8       4        M 60-64   
71    1849 Cynthia Cornwell       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:43.1 9:34  62  63.9       2        F 60-64   
72    424  Mike Eifert            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:54.5 9:38  53  50.5       5        M 50-54   
73    458  Rachel Hall            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:03.9 0:30:03.9 9:41  33  49.2       4        F 30-34   
74    994  Andrea Sherva          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:04.1 0:30:04.1 9:41  31  49.1       5        F 30-34   
75    1288 Rosie Wild             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:07.9 0:30:07.9 9:42  19  49.0       6        F 15-19   
76    265  Fred Bokel             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:17.2 0:30:17.2 9:45  58  51.9       5        M 55-59   
77    272  Duncan Bowditch        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:24.9 0:30:24.9 9:47  13  46.1       5        M 11-14   
78    476  Christine Hutchins     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:27.3 9:48  54  56.7       2        F 50-54   
79    791  Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:32.2 0:30:32.2 9:50  16  43.4       5        M 15-19   
80    202  Phillip Amburgey       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:47.8 0:30:47.8 9:55  35  43.1       9        M 35-39   
81    469  Jeff Hetler            M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:30:59.5 0:30:59.5 9:59  44  45.5       5        M 40-44   
82    1875 Joe Cechvala           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7 10:00 45  45.8       3        M 45-49   
83    1002 Daniel Sterner         M      Fishers       IN    US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 44  45.4       6        M 40-44   
84    1484 Ron Working            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:13.0 0:31:13.0 10:03 51  47.6       6        M 50-54   
85    923  Debby Rowan            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:15.8 0:31:15.8 10:04 50  52.8       3        F 50-54   
86    471  Jon Hoekstra           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:16.2 10:04 37  42.9       10       M 35-39   
87    1015 Teri Stokes            F      Arcadia       IN    US      0:31:16.3 0:31:16.3 10:04 39  48.2       4        F 35-39   
88    465  Amanda Herald          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:18.6 10:05 38  48.0       5        F 35-39   
89    427  Janice Felger          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:26.9 10:07 45  50.0       3        F 45-49   
90    456  Colson Hadley          M      Grabill       IN    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:30.1 10:08 25  41.2       4        M 25-29   
91    428  Theresa Firestine      F      Garrett       IN    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:33.4 10:09 29  46.8       3        F 25-29   
92    452  Adam Greenlee          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:33.7 0:31:33.7 10:10 34  41.8       3        M 30-34   
93    1941 Michelle Walters       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:38.1 0:31:38.1 10:11 48  51.1       4        F 45-49   
94    1143 Brandy Walters         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 32  46.7       6        F 30-34   
95    1898 Dominic Hubley         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:40.4 10:12 28  41.0       5        M 25-29   
96    514  T. Louis               F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:52.2 10:15 11  53.0       3        F 11-14   
97    234  A. Beber               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:52.9 10:16 12  51.7       4        F 11-14   
98    420  Caitlin Dumser         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:56.2 10:17 18  46.4       7        F 15-19   
99    915  Vickie Robertson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:00.3 0:32:00.3 10:18 60  57.9       3        F 60-64   
100   444  Nichole Gilg           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:00.8 0:32:00.8 10:18 37  46.8       6        F 35-39   
101   445  Debbie Gillespie       F      Antwerp       OH    US      0:32:02.3 0:32:02.3 10:19 48  50.5       5        F 45-49   
102   1067 Jodi Thiel             F      Antwerp       OH    US      0:32:03.8 0:32:03.8 10:19 51  52.1       4        F 50-54   
103   966  Lucas Scott            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:03.9 0:32:03.9 10:19 35  41.4       11       M 35-39   
104   1055 Emily Sylvester        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:10.3 0:32:10.3 10:21 43  48.1       4        F 40-44   
105   457  Samuel Hadley          M      Grabill       IN    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:18.8 10:24 65  51.5       2        M 65-69   
106   529  Susan Meyer            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:23.6 10:26 45  48.5       6        F 45-49   
107   455  Elaine Guthier         F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:32:27.2 0:32:27.2 10:27 24  45.5       1        F 20-24   
108   1000 Marvin Sorg            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:32.1 0:32:32.1 10:28 63  50.3       5        M 60-64   
109   788  Cathy Pusey            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:31 52  51.6       5        F 50-54   
110   524  Dan McGuire            M      New Haven     IN    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:42.0 10:32 53  46.2       7        M 50-54   
111   1889 Tera Hubley            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:02.8 0:33:02.8 10:38 31  44.7       7        F 30-34   
112   394  Belinda Clancy         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:33:05.3 0:33:05.3 10:39 53  51.6       6        F 50-54   
113   395  Bridget Clements       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:42 44  46.9       5        F 40-44   
114   459  Ron Haller             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:21.8 0:33:21.8 10:44 42  41.7       7        M 40-44   
115   1268 Daniel Westrick        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:26.3 10:46 34  39.5       4        M 30-34   
116   235  Joshua Beck            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:27.1 10:46 34  39.5       5        M 30-34   
117   320  Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:42.1 0:33:42.1 10:51 15  39.9       6        M 15-19   
118   293  J. Brand               M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:33:53.4 0:33:53.4 10:54 7   54.0       2        M 0-10    
119   496  Sherrie Konkle         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:53.9 0:33:53.9 10:55 54  50.9       7        F 50-54   
120   736  Deb Pesick             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:54.7 0:33:54.7 10:55 39  44.5       7        F 35-39   
121   397  Christie Cochran       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:57.9 10:56 24  43.5       2        F 20-24   
122   1142 Tia Vorndran           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:28.2 11:06 59  53.1       1        F 55-59   
123   336  Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City IN    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:32.7 11:07 43  44.8       6        F 40-44   
124   389  Bernie Burgette        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:38.8 11:09 74  53.3       2        M 70-99   
125   462  Bill Harris            M      Grabill       IN    US      0:35:02.0 0:35:02.0 11:17 79  57.8       3        M 70-99   
126   922  Molly Rose             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:31.5 11:26 43  43.5       7        F 40-44   
127   720  Kelly Pea              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:30.2 0:36:30.2 11:45 30  40.5       8        F 30-34   
128   425  Ashley Emerson         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:31.6 11:45 24  40.4       3        F 20-24   
129   419  Eric Dorman            M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:36:31.7 0:36:31.7 11:45 47  39.5       4        M 45-49   
130   248  Jason Blanchette       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:52.6 0:36:52.6 11:52 39  36.9       12       M 35-39   
131   516  Connie Lubbehusen      F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:36:53.3 0:36:53.3 11:52 45  42.6       7        F 45-49   
132   435  Rebecca Frazier        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:55.9 11:53 48  43.8       8        F 45-49   
133   795  Michelle Regan         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:22.6 0:37:22.6 12:02 30  39.5       9        F 30-34   
134   491  Roxanne Kingsbury      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:24.9 12:03 63  51.5       4        F 60-64   
135   603  Beverly Murphy         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:25.2 0:37:25.2 12:03 62  50.8       5        F 60-64   
136   443  Lora Gettys            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:44.5 12:09 65  52.3       1        F 65-69   
137   515  Shellie Love           F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:45.6 12:09 49  43.3       9        F 45-49   
138   929  Marcia Schaefer        F      Harlan        IN    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:45.6 12:09 46  42.0       10       F 45-49   
139   1056 Kerry Sylvester        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:47.0 12:10 49  38.7       5        M 45-49   
140   503  Kersten Laughlin       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:09.3 0:38:09.3 12:17 25  38.7       4        F 25-29   
141   1119 S. THOMAS              F      Markle        IN    US      0:38:10.1 0:38:10.1 12:17 10  45.5       1        F 0-10    
142   1116 RACHEL THOMAS          F      Markle        IN    US      0:38:12.3 0:38:12.3 12:18 45  41.1       11       F 45-49   
143   518  Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:22.2 0:38:22.2 12:21 46  41.3       12       F 45-49   
144   404  Anna Davis             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:22.8 0:38:22.8 12:21 35  38.7       8        F 35-39   
145   995  Sarah Sikorski         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:24.7 12:22 39  39.3       9        F 35-39   
146   448  Tina Grady             F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:11.1 0:39:11.1 12:37 49  41.7       13       F 45-49   
147   449  Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:25.9 0:39:25.9 12:42 24  37.4       4        F 20-24   
148   450  Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:26.6 0:39:26.6 12:42 53  38.3       8        M 50-54   
149   944  Allyson Schreiber      F      New Haven     IN    US      0:39:33.7 0:39:33.7 12:44 35  37.6       10       F 35-39   
150   1054 E. Swineheart          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:49.6 0:39:49.6 12:49 10  43.6       2        F 0-10    
151   528  Jeffrey Metzger        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:54.3 0:39:54.3 12:51 56  38.7       6        M 55-59   
152   585  Becki Morrow           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:55.4 0:40:55.4 13:10 39  36.9       11       F 35-39   
153   480  Nicole Ihrie           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:41:03.6 0:41:03.6 13:13 34  36.1       10       F 30-34   
154   987  L. Sheefel             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:13.7 0:41:13.7 13:16 10  42.2       3        F 0-10    
155   484  Natalie Kaehr          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:18.0 0:41:18.0 13:18 22  35.8       5        F 20-24   
156   1001 Abigail Steffen        F      Leo           IN    US      0:41:18.6 0:41:18.6 13:18 20  35.7       6        F 20-24   
157   946  Diana Schrock          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:18.7 0:41:18.7 13:18 22  35.7       7        F 20-24   
158   399  Julie Cogley           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:31.3 0:41:31.3 13:22 25  35.6       5        F 25-29   
159   746  Jim Pifko              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:31.7 0:41:31.7 13:22 25  31.3       6        M 25-29   
160   998  B. Smith               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:32.9 13:22 11  40.7       5        F 11-14   
161   935  Tammy Schenkel         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:33.9 13:23 36  35.8       12       F 35-39   
162   417  Lesley Doepner         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:43.1 13:26 38  36.0       13       F 35-39   
163   279  David Boylan           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:47.7 13:27 75  44.9       4        M 70-99   
164   489  JOSEPH KINDER          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:49.4 0:41:49.4 13:28 61  38.5       6        M 60-64   
165   482  Patricia Jedrek-Lehman F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:59.2 0:41:59.2 13:31 71  51.0       1        F 70-99   
166   398  Keirsh Cochran         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:02.4 0:42:02.4 13:32 27  30.9       7        M 25-29   
167   509  Mary Lieberman-Brandt  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:08.2 0:42:08.2 13:34 66  47.5       2        F 65-69   
168   270  Beth Bowditch          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:08.3 0:42:08.3 13:34 50  39.2       8        F 50-54   
169   256  Kerry Blanchette       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:17.6 0:42:17.6 13:37 64  39.1       7        M 60-64   
170   468  Kalissa Herron         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:17.6 0:42:17.6 13:37 30  34.9       11       F 30-34   
171   521  N. Mccann              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:12.0 0:43:12.0 13:54 7   42.4       3        M 0-10    
172   260  Dave Bleich            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:37.1 0:44:37.1 14:22 58  35.2       7        M 55-59   
173   1126 Mary Voors             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:38.4 0:44:38.4 14:22 61  42.0       6        F 60-64   
174   693  N. Oelkuch             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:26.7 0:46:26.7 14:57 8   37.0       4        M 0-10    
175   702  Jaasiel Parker         F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:46:27.4 0:46:27.4 14:57 34  31.9       12       F 30-34   
176   522  Kate McDowell          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:46:28.4 0:46:28.4 14:57 33  31.8       13       F 30-34   
177   436  Donna Fulk             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:03.5 0:48:03.5 15:28 44  32.4       8        F 40-44   
178   461  Kim Harding            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:36.5 0:48:36.5 15:39 46  32.6       14       F 45-49   
179   319  Marquice Brand         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:27.6 0:52:27.6 16:53 36  25.4       13       M 35-39   
180   416  Dawn Doak              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:31.4 0:53:31.4 17:14 46  29.6       15       F 45-49   
181   354  Benita Browning        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:31.8 0:53:31.8 17:14 60  34.6       7        F 60-64   
182   347  Ted Brown              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:35.2 0:53:35.2 17:15 56  28.8       8        M 55-59   
183   991  Seth Sheefel           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:42.0 0:54:42.0 17:36 13  25.7       6        M 11-14   
184   205  Cecil Baker            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:53.2 0:54:53.2 17:40 65  30.3       3        M 65-69   
185   415  Christian Doak         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:01.9 0:55:01.9 17:43 46  26.0       6        M 45-49   
186   454  Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:22.7 0:55:22.7 17:49 68  30.9       4        M 65-69   
187   453  Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:22.9 0:56:22.9 18:09 56  31.4       2        F 55-59   
188   792  Lisa Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:41.6 0:58:41.6 18:53 58  30.8       3        F 55-59   
189   534  Susan Morgan           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:51.2 1:00:51.2 19:35 69  34.2       3        F 65-69   
190   502  Carol Laughlin         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:54.8 1:00:54.8 19:36 60  30.4       8        F 60-64   
191   504  Kevin Laughlin         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:10.1 1:01:10.1 19:41 63  26.8       8        M 60-64   
192   393  Tina Christie          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:10:20.2 1:10:20.2 22:38 49  23.2       16       F 45-49   
193   626  Timothy Murphy         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:50.7 1:13:50.7 23:46 62  22.0       9        M 60-64   
194   392  Erwin Christie         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:13:50.7 1:13:50.7 23:46 53  20.4       9        M 50-54   
195   519  Kim Martin             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:31.1 1:33:31.1 30:06 49  17.5       17       F 45-49   
196   820  Kimberly Richardson    F      Decatur       IN    US      1:33:31.6 1:33:31.6 30:06 54  18.5       9        F 50-54   
197   967  Barb Scrogham          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:33:34.4 1:33:34.4 30:07 71  22.9       2        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carson Pocock 775 17  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hidi Gaff 438 37  10      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Noel Shafer 979 49  7       M      Peru IN US 20:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Brady 1611 46  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:06.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.