Results For
26th Annual Fox Island Turkey Trot 5K

Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     64  Emmett Delaney         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:56.6 0:18:54.0 6:05  17  69.3       1        M Open    
2     93  Ian Gongwer            M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:19:37.4 0:19:35.1 6:18  16  67.7       1        M 11-19   
3     244 Noel Shafer            M      Peru          IN    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:04.8 6:28  50  73.5       1        M Masters 
4     113 Nathan Heintzeman      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:12.9 0:20:08.1 6:29  26  64.5       1        M 20-29   
5     103 Andrew Gritzmaker      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:20.4 0:20:17.8 6:32  33  64.7       1        M 30-39   
6     325 Gezahagne Biddle       M                          US      0:20:40.8 0:20:19.3 6:32  16  65.2       2        M 11-19   
7     322 Liesl Muehlhauser      F      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:22.3 0:20:19.9 6:33  31  72.6       1        F Open    
8     155 BRYCE KOLVOORD         M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:21:00.3 0:20:58.0 6:45  15  64.1       3        M 11-19   
9     133 Evan Hyndman           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:14.3 0:21:06.9 6:48  38  64.0       2        M 30-39   
10    23  Jeff Bredemeier        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:15.6 0:21:11.4 6:49  33  62.0       3        M 30-39   
11    311 Mark Green             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:16.9 0:21:14.6 6:50  33  61.8       4        M 30-39   
12    290 Suzi Swinehart         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:22.1 0:21:19.0 6:52  46  74.4       1        F Masters 
13    137 David Jones            M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:21:25.5 0:21:21.7 6:53  46  67.0       1        M 40-49   
14    277 Mark Witmer            M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:21:55.6 0:21:52.9 7:03  52  68.5       1        M 50-59   
15    171 Chase Lockwood         M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:22:00.5 0:21:57.1 7:04  25  59.1       2        M 20-29   
16    127 Callie Hoover          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:02.6 0:21:59.3 7:05  15  70.6       1        F 11-19   
17    318 John Schnieders        M      Decatur       IN    US      0:22:17.5 0:22:15.0 7:10  54  68.4       2        M 50-59   
18    234 Jay Rozelle            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:26.7 0:22:23.8 7:13  41  61.6       2        M 40-49   
19    128 Mark Hopkins           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:26.1 7:13  39  60.7       5        M 30-39   
20    63  Dan Delaney            M      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:22:38.3 0:22:31.3 7:15  43  62.2       3        M 40-49   
21    84  Hidi Gaff              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:39.0 0:22:36.4 7:17  38  66.4       1        F 30-39   
22    139 Jeff Junk              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:45.5 0:22:40.7 7:18  48  64.1       4        M 40-49   
23    54  Denise Conrad          F      Decatur       IN    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:41.5 7:18  57  78.8       1        F 50-59   
24    180 Erin May               F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:22:48.8 0:22:44.5 7:19  44  68.5       1        F 40-49   
25    156 M. Kolvoord            F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:22:47.3 0:22:44.7 7:19  11  74.3       2        F 11-19   
26    276 Gretchen Witmer        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:23:12.4 0:23:08.6 7:27  16  65.9       3        F 11-19   
27    215 Tyler Peters           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:18.2 0:23:11.5 7:28  15  58.0       4        M 11-19   
28    292 Ben Grebisich          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:16.0 7:29  42  59.7       5        M 40-49   
29    285 James Frazier          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:33.1 0:23:26.9 7:33  46  61.1       6        M 40-49   
30    170 David Lill             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:32.5 7:35  27  55.2       3        M 20-29   
31    279 Jamie Zeigler          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:23:38.6 0:23:34.3 7:35  17  63.6       4        F 11-19   
32    67  Taylor Dicks           M      New Haven     IN    US      0:23:42.9 0:23:35.7 7:36  24  55.0       4        M 20-29   
33    301 Peggy Hoffman          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:42.5 7:38  40  64.0       2        F 40-49   
34    115 Matthew Herald         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:51.5 7:41  40  57.5       7        M 40-49   
35    289 Brendan Starkey        M                                  0:24:01.3 0:23:55.4 7:42  15  56.2       5        M 11-19   
36    9   Adam Barton            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:02.2 0:23:56.6 7:42  41  57.6       8        M 40-49   
37    57  Nate Davidhizar        M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:00.0 7:43  31  54.4       6        M 30-39   
38    77  E. Elias               F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:24:08.7 0:24:05.7 7:45  11  70.1       5        F 11-19   
39    39  Doug Camp              M      Pleasant Lake IN    US      0:24:10.5 0:24:07.3 7:46  48  60.3       9        M 40-49   
40    196 Erin Brady             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:10.9 7:47  47  66.2       3        F 40-49   
41    268 Kimberly Van Naarden   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:19.1 7:50  34  61.0       2        F 30-39   
42    79  Michael Estleman       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:25.9 0:24:23.0 7:51  35  54.4       7        M 30-39   
43    10  Darlene Barton         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:25.9 7:52  43  63.3       4        F 40-49   
44    53  David Conarty          M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:24:36.1 0:24:29.7 7:53  15  54.9       6        M 11-19   
45    310 Bob Nicholson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:32.7 7:54  59  64.5       3        M 50-59   
46    183 Mark Mays              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:33.3 7:54  46  58.3       10       M 40-49   
47    182 Abigail Mays           F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:34.9 7:55  15  63.1       6        F 11-19   
48    274 Conner Walters         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:42.4 7:57  16  53.6       7        M 11-19   
49    121 Sam Hetler             M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:24:54.5 0:24:44.9 7:58  17  52.9       8        M 11-19   
50    174 R. Lubbehusen          M      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:24:53.3 0:24:47.8 7:59  9   65.7       1        M 1-10    
51    222 Eldon Rhodenizer       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:18.8 8:09  47  57.0       11       M 40-49   
52    237 Billie Saalfrank       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:25.8 8:11  25  51.1       5        M 20-29   
53    130 David Huhn             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:33.9 0:25:25.8 8:11  50  58.0       4        M 50-59   
54    88  Raymond F Gildner      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:38.6 0:25:33.8 8:14  62  63.5       1        M 60-69   
55    217 Shannon Planck         M      Leo           IN    US      0:25:41.2 0:25:36.0 8:14  51  58.1       5        M 50-59   
56    99  Julie Gregory          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:39.0 8:15  52  65.8       2        F 50-59   
57    11  Adam Beauchot          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:53.6 0:25:39.0 8:15  25  50.6       6        M 20-29   
58    300 Mike Slaubaugh         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:40.1 8:16  58  61.2       6        M 50-59   
59    257 Kimberly Summers       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:46.5 8:18  50  64.1       3        F 50-59   
60    187 Cindy McGovern         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:21.7 0:26:13.3 8:26  54  65.8       4        F 50-59   
61    38  Jerome Cain            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:16.5 8:27  27  49.4       7        M 20-29   
62    227 Jason Robertson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:36.2 0:26:22.2 8:29  40  52.0       12       M 40-49   
63    5   Ashley Anglin          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:32.2 8:32  35  56.0       3        F 30-39   
64    264 Matt Troyer            M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:32.5 8:33  44  53.1       13       M 40-49   
65    140 Bryan Kammerer         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:37.1 8:34  33  49.3       8        M 30-39   
66    295 Jon Griffith           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:39.5 8:35  32  49.1       9        M 30-39   
67    188 JEFFREY METZGER        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:44.8 8:37  57  58.3       7        M 50-59   
68    219 Austin Ramirez         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:47.6 8:37  17  48.9       9        M 11-19   
69    283 Matt Emley             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:08.5 0:27:03.3 8:42  54  56.2       8        M 50-59   
70    150 Roger Kingsbery        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:10.3 0:27:04.5 8:43  69  63.8       2        M 60-69   
71    313 Tom Lill               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:17.6 0:27:13.2 8:46  61  59.1       3        M 60-69   
72    129 Chaz Hubler            M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:27:33.7 0:27:24.2 8:49  58  57.4       9        M 50-59   
73    293 Michael Jaurigue       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:24.3 8:49  47  52.6       14       M 40-49   
74    78  Lucas Elias            M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:27.6 8:50  42  50.6       15       M 40-49   
75    191 Nichole Miles          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:30.8 8:51  41  55.4       5        F 40-49   
76    297 Jason Sorg             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:31.5 8:52  39  49.5       10       M 30-39   
77    265 Kimberly Truesdell     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:32.9 8:52  37  54.3       4        F 30-39   
78    189 Josh Meyers            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:50.9 8:58  31  46.9       11       M 30-39   
79    22  Andrea Bredemeier      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:51.9 8:58  35  53.4       5        F 30-39   
80    4   Matthew Amstutz        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:57.7 9:00  31  46.7       12       M 30-39   
81    251 Amy Jo Sites           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:13.9 0:28:08.2 9:03  43  55.0       6        F 40-49   
82    307 Pat Herrick            M      Auburn        IN    US      0:28:32.7 0:28:12.2 9:05  48  51.5       16       M 40-49   
83    71  Carol Dobis            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:29.9 9:10  56  62.1       5        F 50-59   
84    165 Todd Leamon            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:36.7 0:28:32.3 9:11  48  50.9       17       M 40-49   
85    152 J. Knight              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:39.5 9:13  10  54.2       2        M 1-10    
86    40  Michael Cardelli       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:41.7 9:14  46  49.9       18       M 40-49   
87    312 Ed Lill                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:50.3 9:17  56  53.6       10       M 50-59   
88    27  Devin Brock            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:55.2 9:19  16  45.8       10       M 11-19   
89    75  Adam Dyer              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:04.3 0:28:57.6 9:19  30  44.9       13       M 30-39   
90    185 P. McCarthy            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:11.0 0:29:00.8 9:20  9   56.1       3        M 1-10    
91    305 Brian Van Skyock       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:01.3 9:20  53  52.0       11       M 50-59   
92    69  CHRISTIAN DOAK         M      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:29:14.7 0:29:02.9 9:21  47  49.6       19       M 40-49   
93    62  C. Delaney             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:12.1 0:29:04.2 9:21  9   56.0       4        M 1-10    
94    119 Cade Hetler            M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:29:15.0 0:29:05.1 9:22  14  47.1       11       M 11-19   
95    87  Lindsae Gilbert        F      Garrett       IN    US      0:29:16.9 0:29:07.2 9:22  37  51.4       6        F 30-39   
96    17  Fred Bokel             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:20.5 0:29:08.9 9:23  59  54.3       12       M 50-59   
97    197 Jeffrey Myers          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:14.1 9:25  57  53.3       13       M 50-59   
98    149 Tammy King             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:44.9 0:29:28.2 9:29  47  54.3       7        F 40-49   
99    184 M. McCarthy            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:38.5 0:29:28.8 9:29  8   58.3       5        M 1-10    
100   166 G. Leininger           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:34.3 9:31  7   65.2       1        F 1-10    
101   206 Tera Nuttle            F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:35.1 9:31  43  52.3       8        F 40-49   
102   218 Johnathon Ralston      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:39.5 9:33  29  43.8       8        M 20-29   
103   246 Michelle Sheefel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:48.2 9:36  37  50.2       7        F 30-39   
104   160 Pete LaFaucia          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:19.3 0:30:08.3 9:42  46  47.5       20       M 40-49   
105   212 Caleb Pederson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:17.7 0:30:08.4 9:42  19  43.1       12       M 11-19   
106   68  Sierra Disch           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:10.1 9:43  26  48.9       1        F 20-29   
107   58  Mark Davis             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:19.6 9:46  53  49.8       14       M 50-59   
108   315 Timothy Ryan           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:45.0 0:30:19.6 9:46  63  54.0       4        M 60-69   
109   141 Chelsea Keller         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:22.0 9:46  24  48.6       2        F 20-29   
110   267 Janae Unternahrer      F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:23.0 9:47  19  48.6       7        F 11-19   
111   200 David Newnam           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:24.5 9:47  61  52.9       5        M 60-69   
112   20  B. Branson             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.4 0:30:25.5 9:48  6   64.7       6        M 1-10    
113   314 Sarah Branson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:26.0 9:48  36  49.0       8        F 30-39   
114   31  Sherry Brown           F      Columbia City IN    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:34.4 9:50  44  51.0       9        F 40-49   
115   118 Kalissa Herron         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:37.5 9:51  31  48.2       9        F 30-39   
116   43  JOE CECHVALA           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:41.4 9:53  46  46.6       21       M 40-49   
117   105 Samuel Hadley          M      Grabill       IN    US      0:31:04.6 0:30:41.8 9:53  66  54.7       6        M 60-69   
118   120 Jeff Hetler            M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:45.6 9:54  45  46.2       22       M 40-49   
119   167 Gwen Leininger         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:09.2 0:30:46.7 9:54  32  48.0       10       F 30-39   
120   317 Maureen Randall        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:05.2 0:30:50.9 9:56  42  49.8       10       F 40-49   
121   316 Frank Murphy           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:51.2 9:56  49  47.4       23       M 40-49   
122   324 Matt Grieger           M                                  0:30:51.7 0:30:51.7 9:56  55  49.7       15       M 50-59   
123   18  Tadd Boman             M      Auburn        IN    US      0:31:13.1 0:30:53.0 9:56  57  50.5       16       M 50-59   
124   90  Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:53.6 9:57  14  51.1       8        F 11-19   
125   61  Brigit Delaney         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:03.1 10:00 13  51.9       9        F 11-19   
126   52  Mike Clendenen         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:08.4 10:01 64  53.0       7        M 60-69   
127   147 melinda kinder         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:08.9 10:02 58  50.5       17       M 50-59   
128   45  Vasil Chapla           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:11.3 10:02 47  46.2       24       M 40-49   
129   193 Sara Miller            F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:31:19.0 0:31:14.1 10:03 40  48.6       11       F 40-49   
130   269 Michael Vore           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:22.5 0:31:17.5 10:04 56  49.4       18       M 50-59   
131   135 Ryan Ihrie             M      New Haven     IN    US      0:31:32.4 0:31:19.6 10:05 37  42.8       14       M 30-39   
132   235 Katie Rozelle          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:20.1 10:05 37  47.8       11       F 30-39   
133   224 A. Robertson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:38.7 0:31:23.9 10:06 12  46.0       13       M 11-19   
134   229 Katie Robison          F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:25.7 10:07 18  47.2       10       F 11-19   
135   230 Sydney Robison         F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:27.8 10:08 18  47.1       11       F 11-19   
136   132 Christine Hutchins     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:31.9 10:09 55  55.4       6        F 50-59   
137   107 Roger Hamlin           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:33.5 10:09 61  51.0       8        M 60-69   
138   144 Kevin Kilbane          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:37.6 10:11 61  50.9       9        M 60-69   
139   205 Diane Nusbaum          F      Wolcottville  IN    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:44.5 10:13 55  55.0       7        F 50-59   
140   153 Kevin Knight           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:48.2 10:14 40  43.1       25       M 40-49   
141   259 Emily Sylvester        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:13.3 0:31:49.0 10:14 44  49.0       12       F 40-49   
142   25  Kevin Brennan          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:55.4 10:17 59  49.6       19       M 50-59   
143   320 Gail Gerber            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:18.4 10:24 55  54.1       8        F 50-59   
144   131 Elise Huhn             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:38.0 10:30 16  46.7       12       F 11-19   
145   201 Erin Nicolette         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:43.4 10:32 31  45.1       12       F 30-39   
146   92  Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:45.5 10:33 47  48.8       13       F 40-49   
147   256 Brenda Stoffel         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:46.1 10:33 55  53.3       9        F 50-59   
148   179 robbin mauger          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:46.2 10:33 58  55.2       10       F 50-59   
149   76  Mike Eifert            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:59.0 0:32:48.6 10:34 54  46.4       20       M 50-59   
150   28  Shannon Brock          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:00.9 0:32:50.4 10:34 42  46.7       14       F 40-49   
151   1   Samantha Alspaugh      F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:01.2 10:38 18  44.9       13       F 11-19   
152   296 P. Spitler             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:06.4 10:39 9   49.2       7        M 1-10    
153   211 Kelly Pea              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:07.9 10:40 31  44.6       13       F 30-39   
154   204 Shannon Nierman        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:10.6 10:41 47  43.5       26       M 40-49   
155   51  Bridget Clements       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:21.7 0:33:10.9 10:41 45  47.4       15       F 40-49   
156   203 Nicky Nierman          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:31.8 0:33:11.9 10:41 45  47.3       16       F 40-49   
157   304 Donald Jolliff         M      Ossian        IN    US      0:33:32.6 0:33:13.1 10:42 38  40.7       15       M 30-39   
158   2   Jennifer Amadeo        F      Avilla        IN    US      0:33:35.0 0:33:13.3 10:42 25  44.4       3        F 20-29   
159   3   Stephanie Amspaugh     F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:33:20.4 0:33:13.9 10:42 43  46.5       17       F 40-49   
160   117 Misty Hernandez        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:14.2 10:42 40  45.6       18       F 40-49   
161   228 Vickie Robertson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:15.9 10:42 61  56.4       1        F 60-69   
162   151 Roxanne Kingsbury      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:37.7 0:33:26.6 10:46 64  58.3       2        F 60-69   
163   309 Spencer Browning       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:31.6 0:33:31.6 10:47 14  40.9       14       M 11-19   
164   321 Erica Kueber           F      Garrett       IN    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:35.3 10:49 42  45.7       19       F 40-49   
165   173 Shellie Love           F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:41.3 10:51 50  49.0       11       F 50-59   
166   241 David Schuckel         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:41.9 10:51 47  42.8       27       M 40-49   
167   233 J. Rozelle             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:42.1 10:51 12  42.8       15       M 11-19   
168   250 Susan Sims             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:00.4 10:57 62  55.9       3        F 60-69   
169   98  Phillip Gray           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:14.3 11:01 54  44.4       21       M 50-59   
170   159 Josiah Krueger         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:23.7 0:34:16.1 11:02 20  37.9       9        M 20-29   
171   261 Susan Tauscher         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:28.4 0:34:17.4 11:02 50  48.2       12       F 50-59   
172   30  Kendall Brown          F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:34:26.2 0:34:18.0 11:02 18  43.2       14       F 11-19   
173   124 Carter Hooks           M      N. Manchester IN    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:21.7 11:04 18  37.8       16       M 11-19   
174   114 Amanda Herald          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:40.3 0:34:26.4 11:05 39  43.8       14       F 30-39   
175   232 Debby Rowan            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:37.2 11:09 51  48.2       13       F 50-59   
176   125 Garrett Hooten         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:46.9 0:34:38.1 11:09 14  39.6       17       M 11-19   
177   126 Heather Hooten         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:39.0 11:09 39  43.5       15       F 30-39   
178   24  Buffy Brennan          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:39.8 11:09 49  47.2       20       F 40-49   
179   157 Sherrie Konkle         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:16.9 0:34:56.2 11:15 55  50.0       14       F 50-59   
180   102 Christy Gripp          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:02.7 11:17 61  53.6       4        F 60-69   
181   210 Stephanie Patterson    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:06.2 11:18 28  42.1       4        F 20-29   
182   158 Amy Krouse             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:06.4 11:18 30  42.1       16       F 30-39   
183   236 Katie Ruch             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:11.0 11:19 32  42.0       17       F 30-39   
184   123 Jennifer Highland      F      Laotto        IN    US      0:35:29.0 0:35:12.1 11:20 30  41.9       18       F 30-39   
185   284 Adam Framme            M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:12.2 11:20 32  37.2       16       M 30-39   
186   66  Sarah Dennis           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:31.0 11:26 37  42.1       19       F 30-39   
187   271 Tia Vorndran           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:36.4 11:28 60  52.1       5        F 60-69   
188   96  Tina Grady             F      New Haven     IN    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:47.2 11:31 50  46.2       15       F 50-59   
189   138 Kelsey Jones           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:26.9 0:36:03.4 11:36 25  41.0       5        F 20-29   
190   97  Kathy Gray             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:27.6 11:44 25  40.5       6        F 20-29   
191   65  Heidi DeMuth           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:36:52.3 0:36:31.3 11:45 35  40.7       20       F 30-39   
192   8   Holly Barnett          F      Novelty       OH    US      0:36:51.0 0:36:35.0 11:47 27  40.4       7        F 20-29   
193   16  Cara bifulco           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:59.8 0:36:40.8 11:48 27  40.3       8        F 20-29   
194   175 Leslie Ludwiski        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:46.1 11:50 32  40.2       21       F 30-39   
195   275 Barb Wearley           F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:37:01.8 0:36:53.7 11:53 68  55.7       6        F 60-69   
196   243 Lucas Scott            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:15.0 0:36:56.8 11:54 36  36.1       17       M 30-39   
197   319 Thom Horton            M      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:19.7 0:36:57.7 11:54 59  42.8       22       M 50-59   
198   252 Kelly Spitznagel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:23.7 0:36:58.7 11:54 38  40.6       22       F 30-39   
199   14  Joe Beier              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:20.4 0:36:58.8 11:54 54  41.1       23       M 50-59   
200   176 Suzie Luthe            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:13.2 0:37:00.1 11:55 47  43.2       21       F 40-49   
201   181 Randy May              M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:37:08.6 0:37:00.6 11:55 52  40.5       24       M 50-59   
202   172 Katie Loesch           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:23.7 0:37:01.3 11:55 48  43.7       22       F 40-49   
203   249 Amber Simons           F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:37:26.1 0:37:10.2 11:58 33  39.8       23       F 30-39   
204   190 Mark Michael           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:37:39.2 0:37:16.5 12:00 63  43.9       10       M 60-69   
205   178 Colleen Marshall       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:41.0 0:37:23.4 12:02 59  49.0       16       F 50-59   
206   308 Jeffrey Rohleder       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:36.1 0:37:30.2 12:04 61  42.9       11       M 60-69   
207   164 Robert Lawson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:47.9 12:10 71  46.8       1        M 70-99   
208   106 E. Hamlin              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:21.8 12:21 12  43.0       15       F 11-19   
209   294 Phillip Heath          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:42.3 0:38:27.0 12:23 37  34.9       18       M 30-39   
210   280 Susan Ziherl           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:27.8 12:23 57  46.5       17       F 50-59   
211   245 L. Sheefel             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:46.9 12:29 11  43.6       16       F 11-19   
212   288 April Morrison         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:13.8 0:38:47.3 12:29 44  40.2       23       F 40-49   
213   221 Lindsay Rees           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:12.2 0:38:52.6 12:31 30  38.0       24       F 30-39   
214   86  Zach Gibson            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:25.6 0:39:00.1 12:33 28  33.3       10       M 20-29   
215   85  Ashley Gibson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:25.4 0:39:00.2 12:33 32  37.9       25       F 30-39   
216   12  Jaime Becker           F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:39:23.0 0:39:02.3 12:34 42  39.3       24       F 40-49   
217   168 Debra Lesh-Funk        F      Decatur       IN    US      0:39:26.5 0:39:09.0 12:36 60  47.3       7        F 60-69   
218   81  jenny Flanigan         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:24.8 0:39:10.4 12:37 53  43.6       18       F 50-59   
219   226 Ava Robertson          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:31.0 0:39:14.4 12:38 13  41.1       17       F 11-19   
220   225 Arden Robertson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:31.0 0:39:14.7 12:38 41  38.9       25       F 40-49   
221   199 Betty Nelson           F      Columbia City IN    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:31.0 12:43 72  55.0       1        F 70-99   
222   273 Megan Walli            F      Waterloo      IN    US      0:39:59.3 0:39:37.2 12:45 25  37.3       9        F 20-29   
223   148 Stephanie King         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:51.1 0:39:39.6 12:46 33  37.3       26       F 30-39   
224   299 L. Herald              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:03.9 0:39:48.0 12:49 9   40.9       8        M 1-10    
225   112 Lori Heim              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:25.4 0:40:11.1 12:56 54  43.0       19       F 50-59   
226   208 Marilyn Ondecker       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:17.8 12:58 61  46.6       8        F 60-69   
227   56  Claudia Cuatepotzo     F      Goshen        IN    US      0:40:38.5 0:40:18.6 12:58 26  36.6       10       F 20-29   
228   48  Belinda Clancy         F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:40:34.9 0:40:19.8 12:59 54  42.8       20       F 50-59   
229   73  Audrey Donat           F      Auburn        IN    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:23.0 13:00 28  36.6       11       F 20-29   
230   266 Desirea Tyler          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:46.1 0:40:25.2 13:01 39  37.3       27       F 30-39   
231   186 Shawn McCarthy         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:43.4 0:40:25.3 13:01 38  33.4       19       M 30-39   
232   260 Kerry Sylvester        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:17.5 0:40:51.1 13:09 50  36.1       25       M 50-59   
233   282 Cathy Busse            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:20.5 0:41:08.1 13:14 56  43.0       21       F 50-59   
234   253 J Sporre               F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:41:20.0 0:41:10.0 13:15 62  46.2       9        F 60-69   
235   35  Leslie Bryan           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:06.0 0:41:58.4 13:31 37  35.7       28       F 30-39   
236   298 Carrie Anspach         F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:42:16.8 0:42:02.9 13:32 41  36.3       26       F 40-49   
237   177 Paula Mamani           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:08.3 0:42:41.0 13:44 55  40.9       22       F 50-59   
238   302 Aarika Mankey          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:09.1 0:42:51.3 13:48 24  34.5       12       F 20-29   
239   303 Lynette Mankey         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:09.1 0:42:51.5 13:48 58  42.2       23       F 50-59   
240   89  C. Gochtovtt-Stine     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:09.6 0:43:02.5 13:51 9   41.7       2        F 1-10    
241   323 Brittney Hetrick       F                                  0:43:07.5 0:43:07.5 13:53 26  34.2       13       F 20-29   
242   169 Mary Lieberman-Brandt  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:27.7 0:43:08.5 13:53 67  47.0       10       F 60-69   
243   19  Beth Bowditch          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:27.8 0:43:08.7 13:53 51  38.7       24       F 50-59   
244   134 Nicole Ihrie           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:43:38.0 0:43:24.2 13:58 35  34.3       29       F 30-39   
245   29  Alicia Brown           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:55.3 0:43:43.1 14:04 34  33.9       30       F 30-39   
246   240 Chelsea Sanders        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:44.9 14:05 29  33.8       14       F 20-29   
247   286 Hilary Hauguel         F      Fremont       IN    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:40.8 14:23 29  33.0       15       F 20-29   
248   55  Kym Crandell           F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:45:11.5 0:44:48.3 14:25 53  38.1       25       F 50-59   
249   194 Cris Morrissey         F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:45:11.5 0:44:48.5 14:25 48  36.1       27       F 40-49   
250   281 Sara Zuber             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:28.3 0:44:59.7 14:29 59  40.7       26       F 50-59   
251   70  Dawn Doak              F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:45:50.1 0:45:27.2 14:38 47  35.2       28       F 40-49   
252   143 Jami Kelly             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:05.8 0:45:29.5 14:39 33  32.5       31       F 30-39   
253   7   Amanda Barcus          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:47:21.9 0:46:52.1 15:05 33  31.6       32       F 30-39   
254   255 Rich Stephenson        M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:26.1 15:16 71  37.3       2        M 70-99   
255   109 Kim Harding            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:09.1 0:47:40.6 15:21 47  33.6       29       F 40-49   
256   136 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:03.3 15:28 72  45.2       2        F 70-99   
257   145 Renee Kilbane          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:48:33.7 0:48:04.7 15:28 64  40.5       11       F 60-69   
258   72  Alex Domonkos          F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:49:33.1 0:49:23.8 15:54 18  30.0       18       F 11-19   
259   82  Olivia Flores          F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:49:40.5 0:49:31.2 15:56 19  29.8       19       F 11-19   
260   33  Benita Browning        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:11.4 0:49:45.3 16:01 61  37.7       12       F 60-69   
261   278 Kyle Zanker            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:18.8 0:49:54.8 16:04 61  37.6       13       F 60-69   
262   258 Cathy Swartz           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:18.9 0:49:54.9 16:04 64  39.0       14       F 60-69   
263   270 Dan Vorndran           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:36.7 0:51:22.2 16:32 60  31.1       12       M 60-69   
264   15  Kathy Berghoff         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:58.3 0:51:29.4 16:34 57  34.7       27       F 50-59   
265   306 Jackie Hicks           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:31.1 16:35 57  34.7       28       F 50-59   
266   32  Ted Brown              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:59.9 0:51:33.8 16:36 57  30.2       26       M 50-59   
267   263 Ben Titpon             M      Tipp City     OH    US      0:52:35.7 0:52:26.4 16:53 18  24.8       18       M 11-19   
268   272 Jennifer Wagner        F      N. Manchester IN    US      0:52:59.3 0:52:49.4 17:00 18  28.1       20       F 11-19   
269   101 Steve Greider          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:54:37.2 0:54:22.0 17:30 69  31.8       13       M 60-69   
270   100 Betty Greider          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:10.6 0:54:55.8 17:41 57  32.6       29       F 50-59   
271   26  Michael Brinneman      M      Decatur       IN    US      0:55:05.1 0:55:05.1 17:44 56  28.0       27       M 50-59   
272   108 Jeff Hardesty          M      Decatur       IN    US      0:55:05.2 0:55:05.2 17:44 31  23.7       20       M 30-39   
273   116 David Hernandez        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:41.3 0:55:20.0 17:49 42  25.1       28       M 40-49   
274   37  Kimberly Burrow        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:20.0 0:56:09.5 18:05 36  26.5       33       F 30-39   
275   247 Seth Sheefel           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:25.4 0:56:12.2 18:05 14  24.4       19       M 11-19   
276   231 Mikey Roe              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:26.4 0:56:13.5 18:06 13  25.0       20       M 11-19   
277   207 N. Oelkuch             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:56:30.5 0:56:17.1 18:07 9   28.9       9        M 1-10    
278   213 Betsy Peters           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:10.5 0:56:38.1 18:14 52  29.8       30       F 50-59   
279   214 Elizabeth Peters       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:10.6 0:56:38.2 18:14 24  26.1       16       F 20-29   
280   110 Debra Harmening        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:23.0 0:56:54.6 18:19 53  30.0       31       F 50-59   
281   287 Don Lindley            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:23.1 0:56:58.3 18:20 74  32.4       3        M 70-99   
282   83  Ronald Furniss         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:29.2 1:00:59.3 19:38 66  27.5       14       M 60-69   
283   91  Laura Gochtovtt-Stine  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:28.8 1:00:59.4 19:38 52  27.7       32       F 50-59   
284   198 Judith Nastally        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:29.8 1:01:00.3 19:38 58  29.7       33       F 50-59   
285   46  Erwin Christie         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:14.5 1:05:38.8 21:08 54  23.2       28       M 50-59   
286   220 Lisa Ramirez           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:17:29.6 1:16:53.5 24:45 59  23.8       34       F 50-59   
287   47  Tina Christie          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:17:29.7 1:16:53.8 24:45 50  21.5       35       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Emmett Delaney 64  17  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liesl Muehlhauser 322 31  7       F      South Bend IN US 20:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Noel Shafer 244 50  3       M      Peru IN US 20:04.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Suzi Swinehart 290 46  12      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:19 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.