Results For
26th Annual Fox Island Turkey Trot 5K

Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     203  Sam Bird              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:13.35 0:17:11.63 5:32  26  75.5       1        M Open    
2     218  Wade Buchs            M      Auburn        IN    US      0:17:30.89 0:17:28.15 5:37  28  74.3       1        M 25-29   
3     1137 Ian Wilson            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:17:50.91 0:17:48.57 5:44  34  74.1       1        M 30-34   
4     1860 Jake Crosley          M      Muncie        IN    US      0:18:01.55 0:17:59.81 5:48  23  72.1       1        M 20-24   
5     585  Emmet Delaney         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:43.44 0:18:40.02 6:00  15  72.0       1        M 15-19   
6     1024 Dustin Moore          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:48.62 0:18:46.70 6:03  23  69.1       2        M 20-24   
7     1068 Austin Richards       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:18:54.71 0:18:51.55 6:04  14  72.6       1        M 11-14   
8     1062 Clark Reed            M      Ligonier      IN    US      0:18:54.63 0:18:51.71 6:04  50  78.2       1        M Masters 
9     1876 Gregg Osborn          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:37.43 0:19:35.46 6:18  54  77.7       1        M 50-54   
10    598  Jacob Dunn            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:50.56 0:19:47.53 6:22  16  66.9       2        M 15-19   
11    2543 Steve Leffers         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:19:58.80 0:19:54.92 6:25  56  77.6       1        M 55-59   
12    206  Dave Boyer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:04.60 0:20:01.78 6:27  29  64.9       2        M 25-29   
13    1027 Tim Morton            M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:20:18.94 0:20:17.26 6:32  54  75.0       2        M 50-54   
14    973  Ryan Jackson          M      Huntington    IN    US      0:20:32.45 0:20:30.13 6:36  32  63.8       2        M 30-34   
15    1012 Robert Marucci        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:49.71 0:20:43.93 6:40  46  69.1       1        M 45-49   
16    1093 Noel Shafer           M      Peru          IN    US      0:20:46.50 0:20:44.03 6:40  48  70.1       2        M 45-49   
17    1141 Eugene Yoder          M      Cromwell      IN    US      0:20:48.34 0:20:44.81 6:41  50  71.1       3        M 50-54   
18    2492 David Lill            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:51.05 0:20:48.65 6:42  25  62.4       3        M 25-29   
19    594  Mark Doepner          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:52.42 0:20:49.07 6:42  34  63.4       3        M 30-34   
20    212  Keaton Broerman       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:20:55.64 0:20:52.76 6:43  16  63.5       3        M 15-19   
21    1073 Jason Robertson       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:01.05 0:20:55.51 6:44  38  64.6       1        M 35-39   
22    971  Evan Hyndman          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:10.82 0:21:04.70 6:47  36  63.3       2        M 35-39   
23    210  Dave Broerman         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:28.88 0:21:24.18 6:53  44  65.9       1        M 40-44   
24    933  Ian Gongwer           M      Huntertown    IN    US      0:21:30.24 0:21:24.85 6:54  14  64.0       2        M 11-14   
25    2624 Tim Zumstein          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:34.72 0:21:31.98 6:56  33  61.0       4        M 30-34   
26    2648 Suzi Swinehart        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:32.79 0:21:28.45 6:55  44  72.6       1        F Open    
27    607  Mike Eifert           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:08.40 0:21:46.98 7:01  52  68.8       4        M 50-54   
28    233  Denise Conrad         F      Decatur       IN    US      0:21:47.56 0:21:44.37 7:00  55  80.3       1        F Masters 
29    1862 B. Nix                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:21:53.55 0:21:49.74 7:02  12  66.0       3        M 11-14   
30    943  Rick Grieze           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:00.10 0:21:53.83 7:03  53  69.0       5        M 50-54   
31    584  Dan Delaney           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:06.26 0:22:02.31 7:06  41  62.6       2        M 40-44   
32    981  Joe Kent              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:27.22 0:22:14.44 7:10  35  59.7       3        M 35-39   
33    928  Teri Garrelts         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:20.46 0:22:16.06 7:10  38  67.4       1        F 35-39   
34    1138 Mark Witmer           M      Roanoke       IN    US      0:22:25.39 0:22:20.10 7:11  50  66.0       6        M 50-54   
35    583  Aileen Delaney        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:28.61 0:22:24.46 7:13  13  71.9       1        F 11-14   
36    1748 M. Rahschulte         F      Lawrenceburg  IN    US      0:22:31.98 0:22:28.39 7:14  12  73.3       2        F 11-14   
37    1043 Bill Oliver           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:22:34.89 0:22:31.68 7:15  59  70.3       2        M 55-59   
38    1139 Natalie Witmer        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:22:38.83 0:22:33.47 7:16  15  68.8       1        F 15-19   
39    602  J. Eastom             F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:22:59.51 0:22:52.05 7:22  12  72.1       3        F 11-14   
40    931  Todd Gibson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:05.03 0:22:58.93 7:24  45  61.9       3        M 45-49   
41    980  Matt Kelley           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:27.80 0:23:21.10 7:31  42  59.5       3        M 40-44   
42    1112 Tyler Strunk          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:23:45.53 0:23:31.14 7:34  20  55.2       3        M 20-24   
43    2542 Bob Nicholson         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:13.37 0:23:54.28 7:42  57  65.2       3        M 55-59   
44    612  Tim Fiechter          M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:24:05.75 0:24:02.94 7:44  56  64.2       4        M 55-59   
45    1052 Todd Poinsett         M      Yoder         IN    US      0:24:10.85 0:24:04.24 7:45  45  59.1       4        M 45-49   
46    985  Roger Kingsbery       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:12.67 0:24:04.88 7:45  67  70.4       1        M 65-69   
47    308  Nathan Culp           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:12.54 0:24:05.17 7:45  29  54.0       4        M 25-29   
48    609  Kristen Farrell       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:24.20 0:24:13.63 7:48  33  61.1       1        F 30-34   
49    1013 Cindy McGovern        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:32.76 0:24:24.85 7:51  52  69.2       1        F 50-54   
50    1039 Will Nolan            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:38.40 0:24:32.35 7:54  21  52.9       4        M 20-24   
51    211  Julia Broerman        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:43.36 0:24:38.80 7:56  14  64.0       4        F 11-14   
52    1047 Jed Pearson           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:54.55 0:24:46.19 7:58  65  67.2       2        M 65-69   
53    969  Elise Huhn            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:59.20 0:24:48.21 7:59  13  65.0       5        F 11-14   
54    2654 A. Swinehart          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:54.48 0:24:49.26 7:59  12  66.4       6        F 11-14   
55    2560 Matt Emley            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.65 0:24:52.10 8:00  52  60.3       7        M 50-54   
56    1069 Hunter Richards       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.69 0:24:55.75 8:01  14  55.0       4        M 11-14   
57    1051 Len Piropato          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:58.73 0:24:56.77 8:02  62  65.1       1        M 60-64   
58    957  Greg Hevel            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:09.47 0:25:01.48 8:03  53  60.3       8        M 50-54   
59    953  Matthew Herald        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:06.34 0:25:02.28 8:04  38  54.0       4        M 35-39   
60    1025 Doug Morris           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:14.59 0:25:06.78 8:05  34  52.6       5        M 30-34   
61    968  David Huhn            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:33.74 0:25:23.02 8:10  48  57.3       5        M 45-49   
62    193  Christian Bearden     M      Woodburn      IN    US      0:25:31.65 0:25:24.63 8:11  14  53.9       5        M 11-14   
63    1005 Zachary Love          M      Spencerville  IN    US      0:25:34.62 0:25:26.96 8:11  17  51.4       4        M 15-19   
64    965  Chris Honegger        M      Bluffton      IN    US      0:25:36.30 0:25:32.12 8:13  50  57.8       9        M 50-54   
65    201  Pat Beuchel           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:48.17 0:25:39.31 8:15  57  60.7       5        M 55-59   
66    605  Kristi Edwards        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:57.05 0:25:44.38 8:17  42  59.6       1        F 40-44   
67    604  Justin Edwards        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:56.69 0:25:44.44 8:17  43  54.4       4        M 40-44   
68    223  Haylee Carroll        F      West Unity    OH    US      0:25:50.36 0:25:46.40 8:18  22  57.3       1        F 20-24   
69    608  S. Faley              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:04.68 0:25:52.43 8:20  12  63.7       7        F 11-14   
70    1096 Amy Jo Sites          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:06.93 0:25:57.69 8:21  41  58.7       2        F 40-44   
71    1120 Matt Troyer           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:26:28.24 0:26:00.88 8:22  42  53.4       5        M 40-44   
72    978  Jenniffer Jordan      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:16.93 0:26:11.64 8:26  41  58.2       3        F 40-44   
73    1002 Karen Louis           F      Hoagland      IN    US      0:26:26.78 0:26:14.75 8:27  47  61.0       1        F 45-49   
74    101  Ashley Anglin         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:31.27 0:26:25.82 8:30  33  56.0       2        F 30-34   
75    581  Shelly Deck           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:38.01 0:26:32.03 8:32  44  58.7       4        F 40-44   
76    1122 Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:26:41.29 0:26:35.73 8:34  39  56.7       2        F 35-39   
77    954  Pat Herrick           M      Auburn        IN    US      0:26:49.05 0:26:37.33 8:34  46  53.8       6        M 45-49   
78    1133 Laurie Whisler        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:44.43 0:26:39.15 8:35  51  62.7       2        F 50-54   
79    1132 Adam Whisler          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:44.36 0:26:39.22 8:35  21  48.7       5        M 20-24   
80    1023 Alyssa Moore          F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:26:59.18 0:26:43.06 8:36  32  55.3       3        F 30-34   
81    1128 S. Veerkamp           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:55.41 0:26:48.09 8:38  6   73.4       1        M 0-10    
82    1127 Greg Veerkamp         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:26:55.75 0:26:48.37 8:38  37  50.1       5        M 35-39   
83    959  Stephen Hilker        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:01.41 0:26:53.32 8:39  61  59.9       2        M 60-64   
84    2461 Cynthia Cornwell      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:00.61 0:26:54.07 8:40  61  69.8       1        F 60-64   
85    2664 Kent Ellis            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:13.43 0:27:05.24 8:43  63  60.4       3        M 60-64   
86    2638 Claire Greer          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:19.25 0:27:09.59 8:45  17  55.2       2        F 15-19   
87    2645 Kent Greer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:21.05 0:27:11.66 8:45  52  55.1       10       M 50-54   
88    199  Jeff Berry            M      Stroh         IN    US      0:27:18.41 0:27:12.64 8:45  59  58.2       6        M 55-59   
89    586  A. Denning            M      Columbia City IN    US      0:27:43.24 0:27:20.16 8:48  10  56.8       2        M 0-10    
90    217  Robert Bruckner       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:37.61 0:27:21.44 8:48  71  64.6       1        M 70-99   
91    972  Colleen Incremona     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:30.67 0:27:27.43 8:50  56  64.4       1        F 55-59   
92    2517 Jake Shirkey          M                                  0:27:41.85 0:27:34.41 8:53  28  47.1       5        M 25-29   
93    1049 Emily Pfeiffer        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:45.86 0:27:36.64 8:53  35  53.8       3        F 35-39   
94    198  Susan Berghoff        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:27:52.82 0:27:39.87 8:54  63  69.6       2        F 60-64   
95    930  Gail Gerber           F      New Haven     IN    US      0:28:06.45 0:27:57.79 9:00  53  61.1       3        F 50-54   
96    970  Christine Hutchins    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:12.28 0:27:59.85 9:01  53  61.0       4        F 50-54   
97    94   Scott Anderson        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:18.23 0:27:59.98 9:01  46  51.1       7        M 45-49   
98    929  Jodi Genth            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:15.72 0:28:02.35 9:01  46  56.5       2        F 45-49   
99    1032 Jeffrey Myers         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:29.16 0:28:15.08 9:06  55  54.3       7        M 55-59   
100   1017 Kyr'e Mercer          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:28:36.61 0:28:24.85 9:09  17  52.8       3        F 15-19   
101   194  Wayne Bearden         M      Woodburn      IN    US      0:28:39.30 0:28:32.43 9:11  43  49.1       6        M 40-44   
102   606  Julia Eifert          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:04.13 0:28:42.40 9:14  16  53.1       4        F 15-19   
103   587  C. Dennis             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:57.05 0:28:44.39 9:15  3              3        M 0-10    
104   1066 Phil Reiman           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:58.66 0:28:45.65 9:15  26  45.1       6        M 25-29   
105   962  Lily Hoffman          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:14.53 0:28:48.54 9:16  18  51.5       5        F 15-19   
106   125  Larry Arnett          M      New Haven     IN    US      0:29:06.67 0:28:52.19 9:18  56  53.5       8        M 55-59   
107   188  Tyson Baker           F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:29:17.74 0:28:54.94 9:18  37  51.8       4        F 35-39   
108   1089 Brittany Scutchfield  F      Silver Lake   IN    US      0:29:17.85 0:28:56.17 9:19  29  51.0       1        F 25-29   
109   200  Helen Best            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:29:11.32 0:28:59.11 9:20  57  61.7       2        F 55-59   
110   204  Chris Boersma         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:22.83 0:29:04.02 9:21  40  47.2       7        M 40-44   
111   65   Richard Ackerman      M      Huntington    IN    US      0:29:28.90 0:29:15.93 9:25  63  55.9       4        M 60-64   
112   1099 A. Smith              F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:29:49.68 0:29:19.83 9:26  9   61.1       1        F 0-10    
113   582  Vanessa Deck          F      Saint Joe     IN    US      0:29:34.86 0:29:20.09 9:27  20  50.3       2        F 20-24   
114   1079 Tim Saalfrank         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:41.82 0:29:26.66 9:29  53  51.3       11       M 50-54   
115   225  Joe Cechvala          M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:29:39.47 0:29:27.30 9:29  44  47.9       8        M 40-44   
116   416  Trever Curry          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:42.84 0:29:27.66 9:29  26  44.1       7        M 25-29   
117   1092 Katherine Shady       F      Huntington    IN    US      0:29:36.13 0:29:31.47 9:30  29  50.0       2        F 25-29   
118   983  Kevin Kilbane         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:54.38 0:29:32.34 9:30  59  53.6       9        M 55-59   
119   1118 Daniel Thompson       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:53.81 0:29:32.73 9:31  27  43.9       8        M 25-29   
120   2516 Mike Barnett          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:49.78 0:29:40.37 9:33  44  47.5       9        M 40-44   
121   2541 Debroah Seigel        F      Fremont       IN    US      0:29:52.53 0:29:44.77 9:34  51  56.1       5        F 50-54   
122   2454 Jeffrey Rohleder      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:52.61 0:29:45.01 9:35  59  53.2       10       M 55-59   
123   600  Douglas Dye           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:08.07 0:29:51.31 9:37  50  49.4       12       M 50-54   
124   601  Heather Dye           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:08.34 0:29:51.31 9:37  39  50.5       5        F 35-39   
125   190  Dana Baldus           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:05.47 0:29:51.34 9:37  19  49.5       6        F 15-19   
126   1050 Jeremy Pfister        M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:30:03.55 0:29:51.94 9:37  39  45.6       6        M 35-39   
127   1021 Carlee Miller         F      Columbia City IN    US      0:30:21.78 0:29:58.73 9:39  31  49.3       4        F 30-34   
128   1063 Jessie Reeder         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:23.86 0:29:59.48 9:39  31  49.2       5        F 30-34   
129   952  Amanda Herald         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:09.39 0:30:00.21 9:39  37  49.9       6        F 35-39   
130   1109 Hannah Steigmeyer     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:10.15 0:30:06.11 9:41  22  49.1       3        F 20-24   
131   589  Richard Dickerman     M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:30:18.69 0:30:07.27 9:42  60  53.0       5        M 60-64   
132   1105 Marvin Sorg           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:22.25 0:30:11.65 9:43  62  53.8       6        M 60-64   
133   228  Belinda Clancy        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:30:25.03 0:30:15.45 9:44  52  55.8       6        F 50-54   
134   1094 E. Silcox             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:47.82 0:30:18.20 9:45  11  49.2       6        M 11-14   
135   595  Eric Dorman           M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:30:49.74 0:30:20.69 9:46  46  47.2       8        M 45-49   
136   208  Kevin Brennan         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:40.46 0:30:25.30 9:48  57  51.2       11       M 55-59   
137   946  Samuel Hadley         M      Grabill       IN    US      0:30:42.21 0:30:25.69 9:48  64  54.3       7        M 60-64   
138   304  James Crawford        M      Grandville    MI    US      0:30:46.04 0:30:29.35 9:49  52  49.1       13       M 50-54   
139   213  Sherry Brown          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:30:41.72 0:30:30.86 9:49  42  50.3       5        F 40-44   
140   988  Sherrie Konkle        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:51.04 0:30:36.51 9:51  53  55.8       7        F 50-54   
141   591  Carol Dobis           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:51.35 0:30:36.55 9:51  54  56.4       8        F 50-54   
142   610  Nathan Fenker         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:30:51.50 0:30:37.61 9:51  23  42.4       6        M 20-24   
143   1076 Diana Rockey          F      Leesburg      IN    US      0:31:00.31 0:30:41.21 9:53  50  53.8       9        F 50-54   
144   956  Jeff Hetler           M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:31:23.71 0:30:57.87 9:58  43  45.2       10       M 40-44   
145   371  Linae Curry           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:18.46 0:31:03.52 10:00 24  47.5       4        F 20-24   
146   1075 Vickie Robertson      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:17.98 0:31:08.07 10:01 59  58.8       3        F 55-59   
147   1009 Marshall Manoloff     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:26.39 0:31:12.23 10:03 54  48.8       14       M 50-54   
148   1031 Carly Myers           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:33.21 0:31:13.52 10:03 41  48.8       6        F 40-44   
149   592  Karley Dobis          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:33.94 0:31:19.41 10:05 23  47.1       5        F 20-24   
150   611  Phil Fenker           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:34.05 0:31:19.50 10:05 53  48.2       15       M 50-54   
151   195  Joshua Beck           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:41.46 0:31:19.65 10:05 33  41.9       6        M 30-34   
152   1131 Daniel Westrick       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:41.25 0:31:19.72 10:05 33  41.9       7        M 30-34   
153   2660 Adam Parrot           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:44.86 0:31:24.37 10:07 26  41.3       9        M 25-29   
154   1074 Melissa Robertson     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:53.74 0:31:25.39 10:07 36  47.4       7        F 35-39   
155   1102 P. Smith              F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:31:54.98 0:31:25.68 10:07 8   59.1       2        F 0-10    
156   951  Nichole Heinkel       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:34.59 0:31:29.57 10:08 28  46.9       3        F 25-29   
157   1007 Chris Malfroid        M      Luxemburg     WI    US      0:31:55.60 0:31:29.92 10:08 33  41.7       8        M 30-34   
158   1080 Kris Sayler           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:00.17 0:31:34.59 10:10 44  49.4       7        F 40-44   
159   1117 Buffy Thomas          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:51.90 0:31:35.77 10:10 47  50.6       3        F 45-49   
160   1095 Jonah Silcox          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:06.53 0:31:36.24 10:10 13  44.4       7        M 11-14   
161   229  Bridget Clements      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:56.80 0:31:40.61 10:12 43  48.8       8        F 40-44   
162   2455 Sonya Shellenberger   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:03.93 0:31:43.73 10:13 27  46.5       4        F 25-29   
163   798  Nicole Funk           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:04.00 0:31:43.96 10:13 34  46.7       6        F 30-34   
164   1037 Megan Nisun           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:47.75 0:31:47.75 10:14 13  50.7       8        F 11-14   
165   1097 Angel Skinner         F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:31:59.62 0:31:49.76 10:15 35  46.7       8        F 35-39   
166   1000 Kris Lill             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:03.85 0:31:53.53 10:16 48  50.7       4        F 45-49   
167   220  Carla Bystricky       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:53.71 0:31:53.71 10:16 35  46.6       9        F 35-39   
168   2532 Jared Swihart         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:22.38 0:32:02.01 10:19 29  40.6       10       M 25-29   
169   209  Michael Brinneman     M      Ossian        IN    US      0:32:22.47 0:32:03.00 10:19 54  47.5       16       M 50-54   
170   2588 Andrew Barry          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:22.83 0:32:09.75 10:21 52  46.6       17       M 50-54   
171   1058 Colleen Randol        F      Wolcottville  IN    US      0:32:50.96 0:32:31.09 10:28 41  46.9       9        F 40-44   
172   1064 Jami Reeve            F      Albion        IN    US      0:32:51.23 0:32:31.29 10:28 38  46.2       10       F 35-39   
173   215  Theresa Brown         F      Huntertown    IN    US      0:32:52.07 0:32:33.13 10:29 32  45.4       7        F 30-34   
174   1042 Lacey Oberley         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:02.21 0:32:38.09 10:30 32  45.3       8        F 30-34   
175   189  Casey Baldus          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:54.32 0:32:38.36 10:30 21  45.2       6        F 20-24   
176   1111 Brenda Stoffel        F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:32:54.80 0:32:43.75 10:32 53  52.2       10       F 50-54   
177   964  Stephanie Hoffmann    F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:19.05 0:32:49.45 10:34 50  50.3       11       F 50-54   
178   1081 Marcia Schaefer       F      Harlan        IN    US      0:33:08.17 0:32:50.92 10:34 45  47.8       5        F 45-49   
179   1004 Shellie Love          F      Spencerville  IN    US      0:33:23.02 0:33:05.61 10:39 48  48.9       6        F 45-49   
180   1014 Anonymous Participant M                          US      0:33:16.06 0:33:05.63 10:39 40  41.4       11       M 40-44   
181   1098 Ashley Smith          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:33:37.64 0:33:08.50 10:40 32  44.6       9        F 30-34   
182   982  Katie Kent            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:33.31 0:33:20.36 10:44 33  44.4       10       F 30-34   
183   1121 Larry Trumbull        M      Columbia City IN    US      0:33:52.47 0:33:23.42 10:45 54  45.6       18       M 50-54   
184   963  Lauren Hoffmann       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:55.62 0:33:25.93 10:46 20  44.2       7        F 20-24   
185   950  Bill Harris           M      Grabill       IN    US      0:33:34.52 0:33:27.25 10:46 78  59.3       2        M 70-99   
186   975  Jill Jones            F      Columbia City IN    US      0:33:58.39 0:33:33.39 10:48 29  44.0       5        F 25-29   
187   1008 Amanda Malless        F      Columbia City IN    US      0:33:58.31 0:33:33.46 10:48 31  44.0       11       F 30-34   
188   1072 Arden Robertson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:50.50 0:33:34.67 10:48 39  44.9       11       F 35-39   
189   1077 Michael Roeger        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:49.49 0:33:39.31 10:50 58  46.7       12       M 55-59   
190   197  Kimberly Bennett      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:05.18 0:33:40.13 10:50 28  43.9       6        F 25-29   
191   191  Julie Baldus          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:33:55.87 0:33:40.46 10:50 53  50.7       12       F 50-54   
192   596  Mark Dubbels          M      Kokomo        IN    US      0:34:15.23 0:33:44.65 10:52 44  41.8       12       M 40-44   
193   614  Ellie Frauhiger       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:15.62 0:33:45.01 10:52 47  47.4       7        F 45-49   
194   136  Elizabeth Baker       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:01.42 0:33:46.07 10:52 37  44.3       12       F 35-39   
195   227  Natalie Chevalier     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:13.27 0:33:48.34 10:53 29  43.7       7        F 25-29   
196   231  Doug Coe              M      Leo           IN    US      0:34:16.78 0:33:49.69 10:53 51  43.9       19       M 50-54   
197   1078 Debby Rowan           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:01.09 0:33:49.73 10:53 49  48.3       8        F 45-49   
198   949  Dick Harnly           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:15.62 0:33:50.20 10:53 79  59.9       3        M 70-99   
199   232  Spencer Coe           M      Indianapolis  IN    US      0:34:16.96 0:33:50.39 10:54 25  38.4       11       M 25-29   
200   1130 Tia Vorndran          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:04.89 0:33:51.15 10:54 58  53.5       4        F 55-59   
201   196  Jaime Becker          F      fort wayne    IN    US      0:34:21.68 0:34:06.16 10:59 40  44.5       10       F 40-44   
202   1104 Adam Snitzer          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:24.67 0:34:08.72 10:59 39  39.9       7        M 35-39   
203   207  David Boylan          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:32.11 0:34:15.27 11:02 74  53.9       4        M 70-99   
204   977  Raymond Jones         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:57.74 0:34:29.50 11:06 25  37.6       12       M 25-29   
205   202  Cristine Bird         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:00.36 0:34:34.47 11:08 28  42.7       8        F 25-29   
206   1091 Melissa Secrest       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:50.85 0:34:40.13 11:10 26  42.6       9        F 25-29   
207   945  Jovonsia Guidry       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:52.89 0:34:48.04 11:12 29  42.4       10       F 25-29   
208   1115 Kerry Sylvester       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:21.63 0:34:56.91 11:15 48  41.6       9        M 45-49   
209   52   Diane Ackerman        F      Huntington    IN    US      0:35:16.25 0:35:03.02 11:17 55  49.8       5        F 55-59   
210   1011 Kim Martin            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:22.93 0:35:14.05 11:20 48  45.9       9        F 45-49   
211   992  Andrew Kreul          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:55.13 0:35:27.49 11:25 38  38.1       8        M 35-39   
212   1059 Connor Reber          M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:36:05.80 0:35:47.82 11:31 16  37.0       5        M 15-19   
213   1113 E. Swineheart         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:12.83 0:35:48.99 11:32 9   50.1       3        F 0-10    
214   993  Sue Kroeger           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:12.93 0:35:49.15 11:32 57  49.9       6        F 55-59   
215   1065 Michelle Regan        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:28.19 0:36:06.87 11:37 29  40.9       11       F 25-29   
216   974  Tabatha Jackson       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:36:25.80 0:36:18.18 11:41 49  45.0       10       F 45-49   
217   1110 Rich Stephenson       M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:36:28.22 0:36:25.19 11:43 69  47.5       3        M 65-69   
218   221  Vicki Cale            F      Bluffton      IN    US      0:36:43.38 0:36:25.65 11:43 50  45.3       13       F 50-54   
219   613  Hanna Fogel           F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:36:42.21 0:36:28.46 11:44 16  41.8       7        F 15-19   
220   1006 Connie Lubbehusen     F      FORT WAYNE    IN    US      0:36:59.74 0:36:29.83 11:45 44  42.7       11       F 40-44   
221   222  Carlos Cardenas       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:10.18 0:36:40.65 11:48 45  38.8       10       M 45-49   
222   90   James Alberding       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:04.35 0:36:46.06 11:50 66  45.7       4        M 65-69   
223   1136 M. Wilder             F      Decatur       IN    US      0:37:18.12 0:36:59.89 11:55 11  45.7       9        F 11-14   
224   1135 Abby Wilder           F      Decatur       IN    US      0:37:18.32 0:36:59.98 11:55 40  41.0       12       F 40-44   
225   1033 Lindsay Neely         F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:37:24.36 0:37:01.83 11:55 32  39.9       12       F 30-34   
226   989  Michelle Kosins       F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:37:24.51 0:37:02.67 11:55 35  40.1       13       F 35-39   
227   219  Marci Burch           F      Twinsburg     OH    US      0:37:23.15 0:37:04.38 11:56 49  44.1       11       F 45-49   
228   230  Kristina Coburn       F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:37:21.60 0:37:07.47 11:57 32  39.8       13       F 30-34   
229   1036 David Nisun           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:15.82 0:37:15.82 12:00 43  37.6       13       M 40-44   
230   1084 Tammy Schenkel        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:49.57 0:37:17.14 12:00 35  39.9       14       F 35-39   
231   1100 B. Smith              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:51.92 0:37:19.96 12:01 10  46.6       4        F 0-10    
232   597  Amanda Dunham         F      Fremont       IN    US      0:37:52.86 0:37:21.39 12:01 36  39.9       15       F 35-39   
233   997  Josh Layton           M      Fremont       IN    US      0:37:53.05 0:37:21.97 12:02 25  34.7       13       M 25-29   
234   960  Stephanie Himes       F      Winona Lake   IN    US      0:37:45.97 0:37:22.92 12:02 30  39.5       14       F 30-34   
235   1053 Shelly Prichard       F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:37:45.96 0:37:23.03 12:02 46  42.4       12       F 45-49   
236   2469 Joseph Kinder         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:46.51 0:37:23.81 12:02 60  42.7       8        M 60-64   
237   1107 J Sporre              F      Roanoke       IN    US      0:37:44.22 0:37:24.10 12:02 60  49.6       3        F 60-64   
238   2533 S. Barnett            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:37:36.84 0:37:27.57 12:03 10  41.5       4        M 0-10    
239   937  Tina Grady            F      New Haven     IN    US      0:37:58.84 0:37:33.35 12:05 48  43.0       13       F 45-49   
240   226  Rachel Chase          F      Columbia City IN    US      0:38:24.54 0:37:53.76 12:12 29  39.0       12       F 25-29   
241   958  Kay Hildman           F      Columbia City IN    US      0:38:27.93 0:37:57.20 12:13 46  41.8       14       F 45-49   
242   995  Mary Lash             F      Rome City     IN    US      0:38:48.20 0:38:27.58 12:23 59  47.6       7        F 55-59   
243   996  Samuel Lash           M      Rome City     IN    US      0:38:48.29 0:38:28.01 12:23 62  42.2       9        M 60-64   
244   1018 Thias Mercer          F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:38:59.45 0:38:46.80 12:29 43  39.9       13       F 40-44   
245   1123 Desirea Tyler         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:37.68 0:39:14.06 12:38 37  38.1       16       F 35-39   
246   676  Steve Fuller          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:39:47.02 0:39:22.84 12:41 60  40.5       10       M 60-64   
247   87   Carmen Albany         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:04.14 0:39:30.83 12:43 38  38.0       17       F 35-39   
248   976  Ohndrea Jones         F      New Haven     IN    US      0:40:14.88 0:39:45.83 12:48 21  37.1       8        F 20-24   
249   915  Claudia Garcia        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:25.18 0:39:52.00 12:50 57  44.9       8        F 55-59   
250   590  Karl Dietsch          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:28.57 0:40:02.09 12:53 78  49.5       5        M 70-99   
251   947  Jeff Hardesty         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:39.84 0:40:18.87 12:59 29  32.2       14       M 25-29   
252   593  Lesley Doepner        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:40:34.82 0:40:22.92 13:00 37  37.1       18       F 35-39   
253   1101 Carl Smith            M      Churubusco    IN    US      0:41:18.61 0:40:48.77 13:08 38  33.1       9        M 35-39   
254   1090 Amy Sczerbowicz       F      Auburn        IN    US      0:41:58.45 0:41:31.47 13:22 48  38.9       15       F 45-49   
255   1048 Shawn Peterson        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:03.56 0:41:37.53 13:24 45  37.8       16       F 45-49   
256   1087 Allyson Schreiber     F      New Haven     IN    US      0:42:03.81 0:41:38.06 13:24 34  35.6       15       F 30-34   
257   1634 Tim Michael           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:14.57 0:41:46.14 13:27 63  39.2       11       M 60-64   
258   1145 Megan Riehle          F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:42:27.39 0:41:52.18 13:29 18  35.4       8        F 15-19   
259   1088 Barbie Scrogham       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:16.21 0:42:06.45 13:33 70  50.1       1        F 70-99   
260   1010 Dave Martin           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:25.44 0:42:17.05 13:37 52  35.4       20       M 50-54   
261   1035 Sherry Nidlinger      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:18.82 0:42:18.82 13:37 65  46.6       1        F 65-69   
262   599  Brandon Dyben         M      New Haven     IN    US      0:43:11.23 0:43:00.44 13:51 30  30.3       9        M 30-34   
263   1144 Kaley Zurbuch         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:11.07 0:43:00.52 13:51 23  34.3       9        F 20-24   
264   1108 Heidi Stamets         F      Monroeville   IN    US      0:43:31.93 0:43:08.49 13:53 31  34.2       16       F 30-34   
265   1044 Chad Olszewski        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:34.38 0:43:11.98 13:54 39  31.5       10       M 35-39   
266   1020 Mark Michael          M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:43:28.68 0:43:12.90 13:55 61  37.3       12       M 60-64   
267   1045 E. Olszewski          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:43:36.91 0:43:13.78 13:55 8   39.7       5        M 0-10    
268   939  Phillip Gray          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:14.93 0:43:52.47 14:07 52  34.2       21       M 50-54   
269   938  Kathy Gray            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:15.24 0:43:52.88 14:07 23  33.7       10       F 20-24   
270   984  Renee Kilbane         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:45.22 0:44:22.45 14:17 62  42.8       4        F 60-64   
271   224  Paula Casserly        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:44:52.60 0:44:31.26 14:20 43  34.7       14       F 40-44   
272   1070 Kimberly Richardson   F      Ossian        IN    US      0:46:08.11 0:45:34.51 14:40 53  37.5       14       F 50-54   
273   93   Linda Alberding       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:07.76 0:45:50.22 14:45 61  40.9       5        F 60-64   
274   948  Kim Harding           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:46:20.52 0:45:56.86 14:47 45  34.2       17       F 45-49   
275   1060 Tabatha Reber         F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:46:27.99 0:46:04.26 14:50 40  32.9       15       F 40-44   
276   961  Nancy Hirschy         F      Auburn        IN    US      0:49:21.87 0:48:57.38 15:45 51  34.1       15       F 50-54   
277   999  Ed Lill               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:05.87 0:49:46.69 16:01 54  30.6       22       M 50-54   
278   940  Alexus Greene         F      Warsaw        IN    US      0:50:19.35 0:49:55.08 16:04 19  29.6       9        F 15-19   
279   214  Ted Brown             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:25.63 0:50:05.25 16:07 55  30.6       13       M 55-59   
280   216  Benita Browning       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:25.59 0:50:05.66 16:07 59  36.6       9        F 55-59   
281   942  Steve Greider         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:50:20.03 0:50:05.95 16:08 67  33.8       5        M 65-69   
282   485  Mark Davis            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:18.55 0:50:50.66 16:22 51  29.2       23       M 50-54   
283   1140 Kim Wyss              F      Yoder         IN    US      0:51:41.53 0:51:22.41 16:32 56  34.4       10       F 55-59   
284   1085 Cindi Schmitt         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:45.77 0:51:26.13 16:33 45  30.6       18       F 45-49   
285   1057 Lisa Ramirez          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:51:58.46 0:51:38.69 16:37 57  34.6       11       F 55-59   
286   81   Melissa Adam          F      Kaukauna      WI    US      0:53:10.49 0:52:35.24 16:56 30  28.1       17       F 30-34   
287   941  Betty Greider         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:53:28.04 0:53:14.16 17:08 55  32.8       12       F 55-59   
288   192  Michaela Baldwin      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:17.06 0:54:45.73 17:38 37  27.3       19       F 35-39   
289   126  Freddie Austin        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:55:17.24 0:54:45.85 17:38 30  23.8       10       M 30-34   
290   588  Edna Dickerman        F      Churubusco    IN    US      0:57:28.54 0:57:06.42 18:23 57  31.3       13       F 55-59   
291   1029 Frank Murphy          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:28.64 0:57:06.74 18:23 47  25.2       11       M 45-49   
292   1071 Victoria Riehle       F      Edgerton      OH    US      0:58:14.47 0:57:38.93 18:33 44  27.0       16       F 40-44   
293   457  Joy Davis             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:14.04 0:57:46.31 18:36 43  26.8       17       F 40-44   
294   1046 Heidi Olszewski       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:14.36 0:57:49.37 18:37 38  26.0       20       F 35-39   
295   548  Jenny Deal            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:52.57 1:08:12.31 21:57 54  25.3       16       F 50-54   
296   580  Mike Deal             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:52.79 1:08:12.67 21:57 30  19.1       11       M 30-34   
297   1030 Timothy Murphy        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:55.67 1:08:16.06 21:58 61  23.6       13       M 60-64   
298   1028 Beverly Murphy        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:09:09.63 1:08:59.25 22:12 61  27.2       6        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sam Bird 203 26  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:13.35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Suzi Swinehart 2648 44  26      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:32.79 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Clark Reed 1062 50  8       M      Ligonier IN US 18:54.63 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Denise Conrad 233 55  28      F      Decatur IN US 21:47.56 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.