VA 5K 32nd Annual Memorial Run, 1 Mile Fun Run and Toddler Trot

Sat May 25, 2019 Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6253 Luis Miranda               M      Lebanon          PA    US      16:09   16:09   5:12  28  80.4       1        M2029    
2     7479 Andrew Hinrichs            M      Reading          PA    US      16:33   16:33   5:20  27  78.4       2        M2029    
3     6258 Caleb Hershey              M      Lebanon          PA    US      16:58   16:58   5:28  15  79.3       1        M1519    
4     7469 Alex hartman               M      Elizabethtown    PA    US      17:59   17:58   5:48  16  73.7       2        M1519    
5     7408 Chris Perhonitch           M      Lebanon          PA    US      18:00   18:00   5:48  39  75.6       1        M3039    
6     7379 Elias Adams                M      Jonestown        PA    US      18:06   18:06   5:50  48  80.3       1        M4049    
7     7386 Steve Koch                 M      Reading          PA    US      19:03   19:02   6:08  58  82.6       1        M5059    
8     5272 B. Causak                  M      Lebanon          PA    US      19:39   19:39   6:20  12  73.5       1        M1014    
9     5255 Mike Smith                 M      Lebanon          PA    US      20:26   20:26   6:35  60  78.1       1        M6069    
10    7424 Fred Stevens               M      Brownstown       PA    US      20:32   20:29   6:37  52  73.1       2        M5059    
11    7397 Jean Pacheco               M      Lebanon          PA    US      20:49   20:48   6:42  30  62.6       2        M3039    
12    7409 Tanner Leed                M      Richland         PA    US      21:06   20:45   6:48  26  62.6       3        M2029    
13    5246 Zachary Arnold             M      Lebanon          PA    US      21:09   21:07   6:49  32  62.0       3        M3039    
14    7488 Nathan Sanchez             M      Richland         PA    US      21:11   21:11   6:49  14  64.7       2        M1014    
15    6255 Ryan Yoder                 M      Lebanon          PA    US      21:21   21:14   6:53  27  61.1       4        M2029    
16    5151 Greg Underkoffler          M      Myerstown        PA    US      21:25   21:22   6:54  49  68.5       2        M4049    
17    7429 Kelly Dworak               F      Carlisle         PA    US      21:26   21:25   6:54  56  82.6       1        F5059    
18    5263 Kurt Phillips              M      Lebanon          PA    US      21:36   21:33   6:57  62  75.3       2        M6069    
19    5159 Janelle Seip               F      Jonestown        PA    US      21:44   21:39   7:00  41  70.4       1        F4049    
20    5217 DAVID MOWERY               M      Reading          PA    US      21:44   21:42   7:00  56  71.2       3        M5059    
21    5227 C. Cummings V              M      Annville         NC    US      21:51   21:49   7:02  11  68.4       3        M1014    
22    5221 Cornelius Cummings         M      Annville         PA    US      21:52   21:50   7:02  45  65.1       3        M4049    
23    5212 David Jenkins              M      Lititz           PA    US      22:33   22:25   7:16  29  58.0       5        M2029    
24    5162 Sean Cleary                M      Lebanon          PA    US      22:46   22:27   7:20  33  58.5       4        M3039    
25    5154 David Howey                M      Etters           PA    US      22:52   22:48   7:22  71  77.6       1        M7079    
26    7467 Alex Marschka              M      Leola            PA    US      23:02   22:42   7:25  29  57.3       6        M2029    
27    7496 Jarrod Kulp                M      Palmyra          PA    US      23:07   22:47   7:27  52  65.8       4        M5059    
28    6320 Clinton Singletary         M      Hershey          PA    US      23:18   23:02   7:30  42  60.3       4        M4049    
29    6256 Laura Smith                F      Lebanon          PA    US      23:23   23:10   7:32  29  63.7       1        F2029    
30    7399 Marlin Krall               M      Lebanon          PA    US      23:25   23:25   7:33  26  55.4       7        M2029    
31    7445 Josiah Hinerdeer           M      Ephrata          PA    US      23:25   23:01   7:33  18  56.5       3        M1519    
32    7416 Brandon Hitz               M      South Lebanon    PA    US      23:25   23:24   7:33  34  56.4       5        M3039    
33    7405 Randy Whitaker             M      Harrisburg       PA    US      23:44   23:40   7:39  59  66.9       5        M5059    
34    7393 Kevin Weinhold             M      Lebanon          PA    US      23:47   23:42   7:40  59  66.8       6        M5059    
35    7417 Joseph Mistretta           M      Middletown       PA    US      23:53   23:41   7:42  35  56.0       6        M3039    
36    7395 Richard Wildasin           M      Lebanon          PA    US      24:04   24:02   7:45  65  69.3       3        M6069    
37    7444 Mason McEvoy               M      Lancaster        PA    US      24:18   24:15   7:50  14  56.5       4        M1014    
38    5232 Emmanuel Beatty            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      24:24   24:11   7:52  17  54.2       4        M1519    
39    5233 Benicio Beatty             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      24:25   24:12   7:52  16  54.8       5        M1519    
40    7430 David Dworak               M      Carlisle         PA    US      24:25   24:23   7:52  56  63.4       7        M5059    
41    7440 Nicholas Clingan           M      Centreville      VA    US      24:26   23:49   7:52  28  54.5       8        M2029    
42    5241 Kurt Graupensperger        M      Lebanon          PA    US      24:27   24:25   7:52  35  54.3       7        M3039    
43    7410 Marco Whitman              M      Lititz           PA    US      24:30   24:24   7:53  14  56.1       5        M1014    
44    6274 Kristin Tosi               F      Hummelstown      PA    US      24:36   24:31   7:56  39  61.5       1        F3039    
45    5243 Randy Mladenoff            M      Duncannon        PA    US      24:45   24:41   7:58  65  67.5       4        M6069    
46    7491 Greta Young                F      Womelsdorf       PA    US      24:48   24:44   7:59  51  67.5       2        F5059    
47    7374 LisA Cameron               F      Lititz           PA    US      25:06   24:56   8:05  59  73.5       3        F5059    
48    5160 Holli Nauman               F      Hamburg          PA    US      25:07   25:00   8:05  52  67.5       4        F5059    
49    6268 Danielle dePerrot          F      Lititz           PA    US      25:07   24:50   8:06  24  59.5       2        F2029    
50    5265 Steven Farley              M      Phoenixville     PA    US      25:17   25:05   8:09  28  51.8       9        M2029    
51    5149 Miles Mondo                M      Denver           PA    US      25:21   24:58   8:10  14  54.9       6        M1014    
52    5231 Rocco Zubia                M      Annville         PA    US      25:23   25:20   8:11  41  54.5       5        M4049    
53    7419 Jan Brubaker               M      Ephrata          PA    US      25:27   25:20   8:12  58  62.0       8        M5059    
54    5254 William Jenkins Jr.        M      Lebanon          PA    US      25:29   25:15   8:12  58  62.2       9        M5059    
55    5211 Hannah Williams            F      Myerstown        PA    US      25:35   25:02   8:14  20  59.0       3        F2029    
56    5169 Dan Morra                  M      Middletown       PA    US      25:38   25:29   8:15  62  63.7       5        M6069    
57    7439 V. Meng                    M      Lebanon          PA    US      25:43   25:43   8:17  12  56.1       7        M1014    
58    5215 Meghan Grotte              F      Palmyra          PA    US      26:03   25:53   8:23  33  57.2       2        F3039    
59    7400 Gidraf Nginye              M      Annville         PA    US      26:15   26:07   8:27  47  55.2       6        M4049    
60    5234 Seth Steinmetz             M      Palmyra          PA    US      26:16   25:16   8:28  31  51.6       8        M3039    
61    5226 Nora Zubia                 F      Annville         PA    US      26:25   26:07   8:31  35  56.9       3        F3039    
62    5197 James Dohner               M      myerstown        PA    US      26:29   26:25   8:32  69  65.4       6        M6069    
63    6287 L. Reitzel                 M      Mount Wolf       PA    US      26:39   26:25   8:35  11  56.5       8        M1014    
64    5178 Heather Light              F      Jonestown        PA    US      26:45   26:38   8:37  34  55.7       4        F3039    
65    5188 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      26:51   26:46   8:39  55  57.3       10       M5059    
66    5187 Christine Foreman          F      Hummelstown      PA    US      26:51   26:46   8:39  60  69.2       1        F6069    
67    5256 Gloria Sandoe              F      Newmanstown      PA    US      27:00   27:00   8:42  58  67.0       5        F5059    
68    7448 Maria Ruiz                 F      Reading          PA    US      27:10   27:05   8:45  29  54.5       4        F2029    
69    7391 Donavon Graybill           M      Lititz           PA    US      27:12   26:20   8:46  60  60.6       7        M6069    
70    7382 Kamella Gechter            F      Womelsdorf       PA    US      27:20   27:03   8:48  14  58.3       1        F1014    
71    7392 Matt Light                 M      Jonestown        PA    US      27:22   27:15   8:49  33  48.2       9        M3039    
72    7381 Janelle Gechter            F      Womelsdorf       PA    US      27:29   27:11   8:51  41  56.1       2        F4049    
73    5235 Michael Kern               M      Lebanon          PA    US      27:41   27:35   8:55  61  58.4       8        M6069    
74    5240 Fran Riley                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      27:43   27:18   8:55  48  59.2       3        F4049    
75    7373 Clif Behney                M      Lebanon          PA    US      27:46   27:34   8:57  62  58.9       9        M6069    
76    5193 Thomas Whitmer             M      Methuen          MA    US      27:46   27:33   8:57  31  47.4       10       M3039    
77    5190 Liza Iselborn              F      Boston           MA    US      27:46   27:34   8:57  26  53.6       5        F2029    
78    5189 Liane Vieira               F      Brookline        MA    US      27:46   27:34   8:57  27  53.6       6        F2029    
79    7451 Teresa Stewart             F      JONESTOWN        PA    US      27:48   27:38   8:57  38  54.3       5        F3039    
80    5251 Michelle Kercher Hawley    F      Palmyra          PA    US      27:52   27:45   8:58  41  55.0       4        F4049    
81    6271 Richard Jeffries           M      Lebanon          PA    US      27:53   27:23   8:59  46  52.3       7        M4049    
82    5248 James Bray                 M      Newark           DE    US      27:53   27:38   8:59  65  60.3       10       M6069    
83    5198 Gayle Boltz                F      Lebanon          PA    US      27:54   27:47   8:59  52  60.8       6        F5059    
84    5166 Peyton Mckissick           M      Jonestown        PA    US      27:57   27:41   9:00  13  50.7       9        M1014    
85    5214 sheree blomeier            F      Lebanon          PA    US      27:59   27:16   9:01  43  56.7       5        F4049    
86    7475 Cristina Nop               F      Hummelstown      PA    US      28:10   28:06   9:04  36  53.0       6        F3039    
87    5179 Robert Madeira             M      Ephrata          PA    US      28:10   28:02   9:04  72  63.9       2        M7079    
88    7498 Patrick Kercher            M      York             PA    US      28:11   28:05   9:05  63  58.3       11       M6069    
89    6284 Alivia Serenita            F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:12   27:42   9:05  18  53.5       1        F1519    
90    7375 Erin Gahres                F      Robesonia        PA    US      28:13   28:01   9:05  36  53.2       7        F3039    
91    5191 Rebecca Kremer             F      Reading          PA    US      28:17   28:08   9:06  28  52.5       7        F2029    
92    5155 Lisa Steiner               F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:18   27:49   9:07  44  56.0       6        F4049    
93    7454 Kim Webber                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:18   27:49   9:07  49  58.8       7        F4049    
94    5209 Patty Donley               F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:23   28:20   9:09  49  57.7       8        F4049    
95    5264 Jaime Phillips             F      Phoenixville     PA    US      28:30   28:19   9:11  29  52.1       8        F2029    
96    6265 Holden Dabich              M      Richland         PA    US      28:33   27:31   9:12  29  47.2       10       M2029    
97    6250 Amy Jo Krall               F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:38   28:23   9:13  34  52.3       8        F3039    
98    6266 Margeau Cream              F      Hummelstown      PA    US      28:38   28:28   9:13  37  52.6       9        F3039    
99    7394 Brian Rollins              M      Palmyra          PA    US      28:39   28:25   9:14  36  46.9       11       M3039    
100   6319 Bill Eisenhour             M      Lebanon          PA    US      28:43   28:35   9:15  46  50.1       8        M4049    
101   5205 Ashley Hauck               F      Myerstown        PA    US      28:47   27:52   9:16  30  53.0       10       F3039    
102   7422 Derek Bushman              M      Hershey          PA    US      28:50   28:30   9:17  38  47.4       12       M3039    
103   5180 Andrew Dove                M      Lebanon          PA    US      28:52   28:32   9:18  16  46.4       6        M1519    
104   6269 Shirley De Perrot          F      Lititz           PA    US      28:54   28:36   9:19  57  62.5       7        F5059    
105   5236 Emily Kern                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      28:57   28:50   9:19  26  51.2       9        F2029    
106   5269 Amy Stefanski              F      Lebanon          PA    US      29:00   28:16   9:20  37  52.9       11       F3039    
107   5270 Michael Stefanski          M      Lebanon          PA    US      29:00   28:16   9:20  37  47.5       13       M3039    
108   6292 Andrew Slovick             M      Minersville      PA    US      29:01   28:18   9:21  30  46.0       14       M3039    
109   7462 Raymond Lambert            M      Palmyra          PA    US      29:03   28:54   9:21  70  60.4       3        M7079    
110   5195 Raymond Bruno              M      Allentown        PA    US      29:20   28:49   9:27  67  58.8       12       M6069    
111   6254 Richard Troutman           M      Manheim          PA    US      29:22   29:12   9:27  71  60.6       4        M7079    
112   5224 F. Cummings                M      Annville         PA    US      29:43   29:24   9:34  8   58.4       1        M0109    
113   7459 Rachel Turley              F      Lebanon          PA    US      29:43   29:09   9:34  29  50.7       10       F2029    
114   5223 Karin Cummings             F      Annville         PA    US      29:44   29:25   9:35  44  53.0       9        F4049    
115   5156 Carla Dowd                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      29:49   29:13   9:36  60  63.4       2        F6069    
116   5165 Chris Mckissick            M      Jonestown        PA    US      29:56   29:37   9:38  40  46.3       9        M4049    
117   7468 jack whitcomb              M      Williamstown     PA    US      29:57   29:53   9:39  82  73.0       1        M8089    
118   5271 Rachel Causak              F      Lebanon          PA    US      29:59   29:13   9:39  45  53.8       10       F4049    
119   5150 Jennifer Harvey            F      Palmyra          PA    US      30:01   29:24   9:40  29  50.2       11       F2029    
120   6259 Glenn Wikel                M      Lebanon          PA    US      30:10   29:52   9:43  47  48.3       10       M4049    
121   7499 April Hope Mandeville-Palm F      Myerstown        PA    US      30:16   30:06   9:45  37  49.7       12       F3039    
122   5170 Lindsay Beyler             F      Lebanon          PA    US      30:17   30:17   9:45  38  49.6       13       F3039    
123   5181 Viviana Barbosa            F      Lebanon          PA    US      30:20   29:55   9:46  35  49.7       14       F3039    
124   7443 Amanda McEvoy              F      Lancaster        PA    US      30:21   29:51   9:46  39  50.5       15       F3039    
125   5175 L. Frey                    F      Ephrata          PA    US      30:22   29:53   9:47  8   62.1       1        F0109    
126   7378 P. Magruder                F      Fredericksburg   PA    US      30:31   30:25   9:50  11  55.6       2        F1014    
127   7377 Colleen Magruder           F      Fredericksburg   PA    US      30:31   30:26   9:50  49  53.7       11       F4049    
128   5177 Cynthia Patches            F      Richland         PA    US      30:34   30:17   9:51  64  64.3       3        F6069    
129   5244 Leslie Bleistein           F      Richland         PA    US      30:35   30:02   9:51  53  56.9       8        F5059    
130   5229 ELAINE DEMSKO              F      Lebanon          PA    US      30:36   30:25   9:51  43  50.8       12       F4049    
131   7484 L. Coy                     M      Chambersburg     PA    US      30:44   29:53   9:54  7   61.2       2        M0109    
132   6279 Rick Showers               M      Lebanon          PA    US      30:49   30:28   9:55  64  54.2       13       M6069    
133   7471 Christian McKinney         M      Palmyra          PA    US      30:50   30:13   9:56  21  43.0       11       M2029    
134   5258 Jolie Conway               F      Lebanon          PA    US      30:54   30:44   9:57  21  48.0       12       F2029    
135   5145 Stephen Rullo              M      Marietta         PA    US      30:55   30:19   9:57  41  45.5       11       M4049    
136   6280 Diadde Showers             F      Lebanon          PA    US      31:01   30:49   9:59  63  62.5       4        F6069    
137   6318 Ragan Blinzler             F      Pierce City      MO    US      31:06   30:38   10:01 19  48.2       2        F1519    
138   7406 Aimee Klopp                F      Lebanon          PA    US      31:10   30:57   10:02 35  48.0       16       F3039    
139   5163 Elizabeth Ginder           F      Schaefferstown   PA    US      31:11   31:01   10:02 57  57.7       9        F5059    
140   5247 Kathe Hindermyer           F      New Cumberland   PA    US      31:13   30:26   10:03 54  56.7       10       F5059    
141   7472 Ed Church                  M      Lancaster        PA    US      31:14   31:01   10:04 50  47.6       11       M5059    
142   5140 Doug Dietrich              M      Harrisburg       PA    US      31:16   30:47   10:04 50  47.9       12       M5059    
143   5167 M. Mckissick               F      Jonestown        PA    US      31:19   31:02   10:05 11  54.5       3        F1014    
144   6289 Madison Reitzel            F      Mount Wolf       PA    US      31:23   31:08   10:06 13  51.8       4        F1014    
145   5253 Maggie Nagle               F      Lewisberry       PA    US      31:25   31:05   10:07 28  47.5       13       F2029    
146   5196 Todd Snook                 M      Myerstown        PA    US      31:27   31:02   10:08 54  49.0       13       M5059    
147   5203 Kevin Leisey               M      Myerstown        PA    US      31:31   30:30   10:09 30  42.7       15       M3039    
148   5186 Jeremy Martini             M      Landisville      PA    US      31:33   31:13   10:10 37  43.0       16       M3039    
149   5257 Lisa Murcko                F      Lebanon          PA    US      31:35   31:26   10:10 58  57.6       11       F5059    
150   5183 Ariel Schell               F      Landisville      PA    US      31:35   31:15   10:10 32  47.3       17       F3039    
151   5185 Amanda Cassata             F      Landisville      PA    US      31:35   31:16   10:10 32  47.3       18       F3039    
152   5206 Joan Boltz                 F      Annville         PA    US      31:40   31:05   10:12 56  56.9       12       F5059    
153   6288 Dave Drahovsky             M      Lebanon          PA    US      31:45   31:30   10:13 41  43.8       12       M4049    
154   5260 Joel Ernst                 M      East Petersburg  PA    US      31:52   31:23   10:16 42  44.3       13       M4049    
155   5164 Tammy Mckissick            F      Jonestown        PA    US      31:55   31:37   10:17 40  48.0       13       F4049    
156   7437 Nick Stumpf                M      Columbia         PA    US      31:57   31:48   10:17 35  41.7       17       M3039    
157   7384 Marty Moyer                M      Myerstown        PA    US      32:13   31:55   10:23 60  50.0       14       M6069    
158   5174 Brian Frey                 M      Ephrata          PA    US      32:19   31:53   10:25 48  45.6       14       M4049    
159   6298 Jim Anderson               M      Hummelstown      PA    US      32:38   31:40   10:31 35  41.9       18       M3039    
160   7453 Terry Derk                 M      Dauphin          PA    US      32:38   32:29   10:31 77  59.8       5        M7079    
161   5146 Owen Young                 M      Denver           PA    US      32:40   32:16   10:31 14  42.5       10       M1014    
162   7423 Jill Bucks                 F      Elizabethtown    PA    US      32:46   32:14   10:33 66  62.0       5        F6069    
163   7398 Thomas Black               M      Lebanon          PA    US      32:52   32:37   10:35 23  39.8       12       M2029    
164   5202 Sharon Weaber              F      Lebanon          PA    US      32:54   32:51   10:36 62  57.8       6        F6069    
165   7449 Wendy Camasta              F      Lebanon          PA    US      33:12   33:02   10:42 51  50.6       13       F5059    
166   5218 I. Grotte                  M      Palmyra          PA    US      33:17   32:42   10:43 5   65.5       3        M0109    
167   7476 David Crawford             M      Harrisburg       PA    US      33:20   32:49   10:44 26  39.6       13       M2029    
168   5142 Shyanne Binder             F      Marietta         PA    US      33:21   32:46   10:44 16  46.5       3        F1519    
169   5147 Isabelle Rullo             F      Marietta         PA    US      33:22   32:47   10:45 14  48.1       5        F1014    
170   5157 Steve Wasserman            M      Lebanon          PA    US      33:26   32:54   10:46 57  47.4       14       M5059    
171   7494 Deborah Schneider          F      Harrisburg       PA    US      33:38   32:56   10:50 55  53.0       14       F5059    
172   6308 Vincent Whitman            M      Lititz           PA    US      33:46   33:38   10:52 36  39.6       19       M3039    
173   6285 Shawn Lawrey               M      Bethel           PA    US      33:48   33:24   10:53 36  39.9       20       M3039    
174   5184 Dale Hilbolt               M      Hershey          PA    US      33:57   33:19   10:56 62  48.7       15       M6069    
175   5176 CARA KRODEL                F      Lebanon          PA    US      34:07   33:36   10:59 32  44.0       19       F3039    
176   7477 Mark Stanton               M      Emmaus           PA    US      34:16   34:02   11:02 49  43.0       15       M4049    
177   6273 Joe Kishel                 M      Palmyra          PA    US      34:21   34:09   11:04 43  41.0       16       M4049    
178   6277 M. Kishel                  M      Palmyra          PA    US      34:22   34:10   11:04 12  42.2       11       M1014    
179   5219 Jason Tesché              M      Lebanon          PA    US      34:22   33:29   11:04 45  42.5       17       M4049    
180   6278 John Lucas                 M      Orwigsburg       PA    US      34:26   33:43   11:05 32  38.8       21       M3039    
181   5143 Travis Young               M      Denver           PA    US      34:27   34:04   11:06 37  39.4       22       M3039    
182   5220 Janet Reimer-Gill          F      Pequea           PA    US      34:35   33:38   11:08 39  44.8       20       F3039    
183   5161 Adam Gill                  M      Pequea           PA    US      34:35   33:38   11:08 42  41.3       18       M4049    
184   6306 Dennis McCabe              M      Lebanon          PA    US      34:36   34:12   11:09 51  43.5       15       M5059    
185   5102 Alexander Eberly           F      Lebanon          PA    US      34:39   34:39   11:10                                  
186   7413 Lisa Kercher               F      Lititz           PA    US      34:41   34:35   11:10 39  43.6       21       F3039    
187   7442 D. McEvoy                  F      Lancaster        PA    US      34:44   34:14   11:11 12  48.2       6        F1014    
188   6309 Danielle Funt              F      Lebanon          PA    US      34:44   34:32   11:11 35  43.1       22       F3039    
189   6302 N. Mitchell                M      Grantville       PA    US      34:49   34:22   11:13 10  45.2       12       M1014    
190   5208 Cheryl EshelmN             F      Reading          PA    US      34:53   34:12   11:14 57  52.3       15       F5059    
191   5228 Donald Beatty              M      Lebanon          PA    US      34:55   34:25   11:15 71  51.4       6        M7079    
192   5230 Geoffrey Beatty            M                             US      34:55   34:25   11:15 42  40.4       19       M4049    
193   6293 PATRICK MITCHELL           M      Grantville       PA    US      34:56   34:30   11:15 45  41.2       20       M4049    
194   5237 Samantha Steinmetz         F      Palmyra          PA    US      35:00   33:56   11:16 31  43.5       23       F3039    
195   6272 Lauren Jeffries            F      Lebanon          PA    US      35:00   34:30   11:16 14  45.7       7        F1014    
196   6317 See Timer                                                        35:01   34:24   11:17                                  
197   7456 George Sowers              M      Fleetwood        PA    US      35:09   34:28   11:19 49  42.5       21       M4049    
198   7486 Sharon Lavala              F      Harrisburg       PA    US      35:13   34:46   11:21 43  44.5       14       F4049    
199   7458 Stephani Bann              F      Palmyra          PA    US      35:25   34:49   11:24 34  42.6       24       F3039    
200   5148 Jennifer Rhoads            F      Lebanon          PA    US      35:30   34:52   11:26 43  44.4       15       F4049    
201   5252 Kathryn Marinkov           F      Lebanon          PA    US      35:42   34:48   11:30 26  42.4       14       F2029    
202   7385 Rachel Moyer               F      Myerstown        PA    US      35:42   35:27   11:30 40  42.8       16       F4049    
203   5144 Rebecca Schnoke            F      Pine Grove       PA    US      35:44   35:20   11:30 30  41.8       25       F3039    
204   7463 Lindsey Beck               F      York             PA    US      35:45   35:11   11:31 15  44.1       4        F1519    
205   5173 Carin Schrum               F      Hummelstown      PA    US      35:59   35:03   11:35 51  47.6       16       F5059    
206   5141 Stephanie Young            F      Denver           PA    US      36:27   36:04   11:44 34  41.1       26       F3039    
207   7460 Joshua Beck                M      York             PA    US      36:35   36:01   11:47 48  40.4       22       M4049    
208   7387 Rachel Beck                F      York             PA    US      36:39   36:04   11:48 14  43.8       8        F1014    
209   7461 Reese Beck                 F      York             PA    US      36:40   36:05   11:48 14  43.7       9        F1014    
210   5201 Chris Haag                 M      Myerstown        PA    US      36:48   35:46   11:51 33  36.7       23       M3039    
211   6301 H. Kestler                 M      Lakewood         NY    US      36:52   36:00   11:52 8   47.7       4        M0109    
212   7383 Mark Kelly                 M      Middletown       PA    US      37:03   36:26   11:56 61  44.2       16       M6069    
213   6300 Nicole Kestler             F      Lakewood         NY    US      37:05   36:13   11:56 34  41.0       27       F3039    
214   6299 Shanti Hinson              F      Reading          PA    US      37:05   36:14   11:56 36  41.1       28       F3039    
215   5158 David Jenkins              M      Lititz           PA    US      37:08   36:56   11:57 71  47.9       7        M7079    
216   5266 Anna Reibson               F      Bethel           PA    US      37:21   36:58   12:01 32  40.0       29       F3039    
217   6281 Elizabeth Lawrey           F      Bethel           PA    US      37:21   36:58   12:02 33  40.0       30       F3039    
218   5225 Lee McMindes               M      Cornwall         PA    US      37:33   37:28   12:05 87  68.3       2        M8089    
219   7466 Kelly Ryan                 F      Wrightsville     PA    US      37:33   36:45   12:06 52  45.9       17       F5059    
220   5259 Joseph Klein               M      Lebanon          PA    US      37:37   37:16   12:07 80  55.6       3        M8089    
221   5216 Justin Grotte              M      Palmyra          PA    US      37:40   37:04   12:08 35  35.8       24       M3039    
222   5222 Lisa Cooley                F      Lebanon          PA    US      37:47   37:28   12:10 50  44.1       18       F5059    
223   6297 Amy Harris                 F      Womelsdorf       PA    US      37:47   37:14   12:10 37  40.2       31       F3039    
224   7487 Kim Canfield               F      Harrisburg       PA    US      37:50   37:23   12:11 63  51.5       7        F6069    
225   7421 R. Lightner                F      Lebanon          PA    US      37:53   37:01   12:12 10  47.0       10       F1014    
226   7485 E. Coy                     F      Chambersburg     PA    US      37:53   37:01   12:12 10  47.0       11       F1014    
227   5262 J. Ernst                   F      East Petersburg  PA    US      37:55   37:27   12:13 10  46.4       12       F1014    
228   5261 Kimberly Ernst             F      East Petersburg  PA    US      37:59   37:30   12:14 40  40.4       17       F4049    
229   5200 Michelle Kreiser           F      Jonestown        PA    US      37:59   37:52   12:14 36  39.3       32       F3039    
230   7418 Stepheni Layser            F      Newmanstown      PA    US      38:17   38:04   12:20 30  38.8       33       F3039    
231   6260 Jill Wikel                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      38:18   37:38   12:20 44  41.4       18       F4049    
232   5242 Julie Mladenoff            F      Duncannon        PA    US      38:52   38:24   12:31 62  49.5       8        F6069    
233   7492 Reynaldo Mendez            M      Blandon          PA    US      38:53   38:48   12:31 36  34.4       25       M3039    
234   5194 Katherine Tonkin           F      Lebanon          PA    US      38:57   38:22   12:33 26  38.5       15       F2029    
235   6290 Laura Arendacs             F      Hummelstown      PA    US      39:09   38:54   12:36 31  38.0       34       F3039    
236   7407 K. Klopp                   F      Lebanon          PA    US      39:13   39:00   12:38 8   47.6       2        F0109    
237   5239 Tracey Eckert              F      Lebanon          PA    US      39:27   39:24   12:42 55  44.3       19       F5059    
238   7481 Sandra Valencia            F      Lebanon          PA    US      39:30   38:56   12:43 66  51.4       9        F6069    
239   7438 Colleen Knutsen            F      Palmyra          PA    US      39:30   38:54   12:43 54  44.4       20       F5059    
240   6263 Hannah Landvater           F      Hummelstown      PA    US      39:34   38:37   12:44 24  38.2       16       F2029    
241   5245 Timothy Patches            M      Richland         PA    US      40:06   39:49   12:55 67  42.6       17       M6069    
242   7415 Amy Cannistraci            F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:09   39:19   12:56 29  37.6       17       F2029    
243   6294 Rebecca Landvater          F      Hershey          PA    US      40:10   39:12   12:56 21  37.7       18       F2029    
244   7401 Roseline Matundra          F      Annville         PA    US      40:29   40:20   13:02 33  36.7       35       F3039    
245   5204 Bob Horst                  M      Lancaster        PA    US      40:30   40:21   13:02 88  66.0       4        M8089    
246   6303 Kristina Landvater         F      Hershey          PA    US      40:35   39:39   13:04 51  42.1       21       F5059    
247   6270 Kristin Jeffries           F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:48   40:20   13:08 49  40.5       19       F4049    
248   7493 Wendy Mcintyre             F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:51   40:12   13:09 54  43.0       22       F5059    
249   6282 Alexia Serenita            F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:52   40:23   13:10 20  36.6       19       F2029    
250   7372 R. Blogovich               F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:59   40:24   13:12 12  40.8       13       F1014    
251   7330 Jessie Blogovich           F      Lebanon          PA    US      40:59   40:24   13:12 58  44.8       23       F5059    
252   6276 Amy Slovick                F      Orwigsburg       PA    US      41:21   40:38   13:19 34  36.5       36       F3039    
253   5273 Nadine Speece              F      Annville         PA    US      41:33   41:01   13:23 75  55.3       1        F7079    
254   7412 M. Whitman                 F      Lititz           PA    US      41:44   41:38   13:26 12  39.6       14       F1014    
255   7452 toni showalter             F      Lebanon          PA    US      42:06   41:47   13:34 54  41.3       24       F5059    
256   5268 Christopher O'Dell         M      Lebanon          PA    US      42:13   42:00   13:36 56  36.8       16       M5059    
257   7457 Annette Stanek-Busch       F      Lebanon          PA    US      42:25   41:54   13:39 53  40.8       25       F5059    
258   5168 Teresa Ernst               F      Lancaster        PA    US      42:41   42:02   13:44 70  50.2       2        F7079    
259   7500 Robyn Mandeville           F      Myerstown        PA    US      42:50   42:01   13:47 35  35.4       37       F3039    
260   7414 Shelly Perry               F      New Cumberland   PA    US      43:34   42:44   14:02 58  42.4       26       F5059    
261   7420 K. Lightner                F      Lebanon          PA    US      43:50   42:59   14:07 7   44.9       3        F0109    
262   7464 Ryan Gibson                M      Elizabethtown    PA    US      43:50   43:28   14:07 41  31.7       23       M4049    
263   7428 Mindy Metz                 F      Etters           PA    US      44:13   43:22   14:14 41  35.2       20       F4049    
264   7489 Scott Hinerdeer            M      Ephrata          PA    US      44:41   43:56   14:23 49  33.3       24       M4049    
265   7425 Keith Stuart               M      Lancaster        PA    US      44:41   43:57   14:23 30  29.6       26       M3039    
266   7380 Gregory Kerek              M      Lancaster        PA    US      44:48   44:27   14:25 80  46.6       5        M8089    
267   7446 Missy Hinerdeer            F      Ephrata          PA    US      44:57   44:13   14:28 48  36.6       21       F4049    
268   7436 Mildred Rimby              F      BERNVILLE        PA    US      45:05   44:33   14:31 66  44.9       10       F6069    
269   5275 Angela Binner              F      Schaefferstown   PA    US      45:28   44:48   14:38 61  41.9       11       F6069    
270   6275 M. Kishel                  F      Palmyra          PA    US      45:35   45:05   14:41 10  38.6       15       F1014    
271   5199 Annette Chevalier          F      Cleona           PA    US      45:40   45:02   14:42 58  40.2       27       F5059    
272   6291 Katie Shields              F      South Riding     VA    US      45:45   45:14   14:44 44  34.5       22       F4049    
273   6286 Lisa Sanders               F      Lancaster        PA    US      45:54   45:05   14:47 55  38.7       28       F5059    
274   6316 Charles Cunningham         M      Mechanicsburg    PA    US      46:07   45:16   14:51 65  36.8       18       M6069    
275   7483 Kira Coy                   F      Chambersburg     PA    US      46:24   45:27   14:56 37  32.9       38       F3039    
276   7490 Nancie Young               F      Wernersville     PA    US      46:34   45:56   15:00 78  51.7       3        F7079    
277   5171 Laura Arnold               F      Hamburg          PA    US      46:51   46:12   15:05 39  32.6       39       F3039    
278   7396 Desta Leymeister           F      New Philadelphia PA    US      46:51   46:13   15:05 48  35.0       23       F4049    
279   7427 Richard McCullough         M      Lititz           PA    US      47:34   47:18   15:19 85  50.4       6        M8089    
280   7450 Deborah Russell            F      Hamburg          PA    US      47:36   47:05   15:20 52  35.9       29       F5059    
281   7390 Andrew Whatmore            M      Lancaster        PA    US      47:44   46:48   15:22 61  34.4       19       M6069    
282   6305 E. Thompson                F      Lebanon          PA    US      47:51   47:29   15:24 7   40.6       4        F0109    
283   6304 Katie Arendash             F      Lebanon          PA    US      47:52   47:29   15:25 39  31.8       40       F3039    
284   5153 Hedy Oldham                F      West Reading     PA    US      48:18   47:37   15:33 67  42.6       12       F6069    
285   6251 An Mitchell                F      Lebanon          PA    US      48:19   47:51   15:33 41  31.9       24       F4049    
286   5250 Robin Lerch                F      Lebanon          PA    US      48:21   47:26   15:34 31  31.1       41       F3039    
287   5192 Jessica Adams              F      Wernersville     PA    US      49:03   48:35   15:47 28  30.4       20       F2029    
288   6252 Gregory Leffler            M      Wernersville     PA    US      49:03   48:35   15:48 72  36.9       8        M7079    
289   7389 B. Shirey                  F      Myerstown        PA    US      49:31   49:15   15:56 7   39.2       5        F0109    
290   7432 Melissa Hollenbach         F      Palmyra          PA    US      49:35   49:11   15:58 48  32.9       25       F4049    
291   7431 Heather Harnish            F      Manheim          PA    US      49:35   49:09   15:58 44  31.7       26       F4049    
292   5210 KEITH ESHELMAN             M      SINKING SPRING   PA    US      49:37   48:55   15:58 59  32.4       17       M5059    
293   5152 Brianna Balmer             F      Lebanon          PA    US      49:57   49:17   16:05 21  30.0       21       F2029    
294   7388 Tanya Shirey               F      Myerstown        PA    US      50:02   49:47   16:06 33  29.7       42       F3039    
295   7435 Frances I Rimby            F      Lebanon          PA    US      50:13   49:41   16:10 40  30.5       27       F4049    
296   7465 Vicki Cantrell             F      Lebanon          PA    US      50:21   49:42   16:13 63  38.7       13       F6069    
297   6296 Debra Smith                F      Lebanon          PA    US      50:43   50:03   16:20 61  37.5       14       F6069    
298   5213 Christine Williams         F      Myerstown        PA    US      50:58   49:59   16:25 52  33.8       30       F5059    
299   5267 Rose Lawson                F      Fredericksburg   PA    US      51:07   50:54   16:28 49  32.1       28       F4049    
300   431  Theresa Bozman             F      Myerstown        PA    US      51:09   51:09   16:28 42  30.0       29       F4049    
301   432  Greg Kessler               M      Myerstown        PA    US      51:10   51:10   16:28 61  31.5       20       M6069    
302   7455 natasha Sowers             F      Fleetwood        PA    US      51:12   50:31   16:29 37  29.6       43       F3039    
303   5249 Terry Meredith             M      Wernersville     PA    US      51:43   50:54   16:39 67  33.3       21       M6069    
304   7376 Charles Fetter             M      Lebanon          PA    US      51:43   51:01   16:39 77  38.1       9        M7079    
305   6264 Glenda Peiffer             F      Lebanon          PA    US      52:15   51:35   16:49 47  31.0       30       F4049    
306   6267 Sara Martin                F      Palmyra          PA    US      52:16   51:35   16:50 45  30.5       31       F4049    
307   5172 Carol Cobb                 F      Lebanon          PA    US      52:41   52:12   16:58 73  42.2       4        F7079    
308   7403 Laura Yoder                F      Lebanon          PA    US      52:42   52:09   16:58 53  32.8       31       F5059    
309   7404 Dale Yoder                 M      Lebanon          PA    US      52:43   52:11   16:59 57  29.9       18       M5059    
310   6257 BOB LONG                   M      Myerstown        PA    US      53:46   52:51   17:19 62  30.7       22       M6069    
311   7433 Dora Rodgers               F      Jonestown        PA    US      54:26   53:39   17:31 57  33.3       32       F5059    
312   7434 Erin Maurer                F      Warminster       PA    US      54:27   53:40   17:32 57  33.3       33       F5059    
313   5182 Sue Light                  F      Lebanon          PA    US      55:07   54:13   17:45 60  34.2       15       F6069    
314   6283 Judith Mondschein          F      Palmyra          PA    US      55:07   54:13   17:45 65  36.4       16       F6069    
315   6261 Trey Perez                 M      York             PA    US      56:58   56:09   18:21 32  23.3       27       M3039    
316   6262 Sarah Burns                F      York             PA    US      56:59   56:11   18:21 32  26.3       44       F3039    
317   7470 Janet Adams                F      Palmyra          PA    US      59:13   58:23   19:04 61  32.1       17       F6069    
318   7426 Richard Adams              M      Palmyra          PA    US      59:13   58:23   19:04 62  27.8       23       M6069    
319   7480 Holly Stanton              F      Emmaus           PA    US      59:21   58:34   19:06 49  27.9       32       F4049    
320   7478 Marlene Stanton            F      Hummelstown      PA    US      59:24   58:37   19:08 71  36.5       5        F7079    
321   7474 Patti Coumbe               F      Gordonville      PA    US      1:00:35 59:43   19:30 54  28.9       34       F5059    
322   7473 Karen Church               F      Lancaster        PA    US      1:00:36 59:41   19:31 51  28.0       35       F5059    
323   7497 Lynda Hasper               F      Lititz           PA    US      1:03:42 1:02:42 20:30 52  26.9       36       F5059    
324   7495 Joanne Emig                F      Lititz           PA    US      1:03:43 1:02:42 20:31 67  32.3       18       F6069    
325   7447 Alice Hinkle               F      Leesport         PA    US      1:07:03 1:06:22 21:35 61  28.3       19       F6069    
326   6307 K. McCabe                  F      Lebanon          PA    US      1:07:04 1:06:37 21:36 11  25.4       16       F1014    
327   5207 Nancy Arendash             F      Lebanon          PA    US      1:07:04 1:06:37 21:36 66  30.0       20       F6069    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     F. Cummings 5224 8   112     Annville PA US     29:43 
2     L. Coy      7484 7   131     Chambersburg PA US 30:44 
3     I. Grotte   5218 5   166     Palmyra PA US      33:17 
4     H. Kestler  6301 8   211     Lakewood NY US     36:52 


Female 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     L. Frey     5175 8   125     Ephrata PA US   30:22 
2     K. Klopp    7407 8   236     Lebanon PA US   39:13 
3     K. Lightner 7420 7   261     Lebanon PA US   43:50 
4     E. Thompson 6305 7   282     Lebanon PA US   47:51 
5     B. Shirey   7389 7   289     Myerstown PA US 49:31 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Causak        5272 12  8       Lebanon PA US    19:39 
2     Nathan Sanchez   7488 14  14      Richland PA US   21:11 
3     C. Cummings V    5227 11  21      Annville NC US   21:51 
4     Mason McEvoy     7444 14  37      Lancaster PA US  24:18 
5     Marco Whitman    7410 14  43      Lititz PA US     24:30 
6     Miles Mondo      5149 14  51      Denver PA US     25:21 
7     V. Meng          7439 12  57      Lebanon PA US    25:43 
8     L. Reitzel       6287 11  63      Mount Wolf PA US 26:39 
9     Peyton Mckissick 5166 13  84      Jonestown PA US  27:57 
10    Owen Young       5146 14  161     Denver PA US     32:40 
11    M. Kishel        6277 12  178     Palmyra PA US    34:22 
12    N. Mitchell      6302 10  189     Grantville PA US 34:49 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kamella Gechter 7382 14  70      Womelsdorf PA US      27:20   
2     P. Magruder     7378 11  126     Fredericksburg PA US  30:31   
3     M. Mckissick    5167 11  143     Jonestown PA US       31:19   
4     Madison Reitzel 6289 13  144     Mount Wolf PA US      31:23   
5     Isabelle Rullo  5147 14  169     Marietta PA US        33:22   
6     D. McEvoy       7442 12  187     Lancaster PA US       34:44   
7     Lauren Jeffries 6272 14  195     Lebanon PA US         35:00   
8     Rachel Beck     7387 14  208     York PA US            36:39   
9     Reese Beck      7461 14  209     York PA US            36:40   
10    R. Lightner     7421 10  225     Lebanon PA US         37:53   
11    E. Coy          7485 10  226     Chambersburg PA US    37:53   
12    J. Ernst        5262 10  227     East Petersburg PA US 37:55   
13    R. Blogovich    7372 12  250     Lebanon PA US         40:59   
14    M. Whitman      7412 12  254     Lititz PA US          41:44   
15    M. Kishel       6275 10  270     Palmyra PA US         45:35   
16    K. McCabe       6307 11  326     Lebanon PA US         1:07:04 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Caleb Hershey    6258 15  3       Lebanon PA US       16:58 
2     Alex hartman     7469 16  4       Elizabethtown PA US 17:59 
3     Josiah Hinerdeer 7445 18  31      Ephrata PA US       23:25 
4     Emmanuel Beatty  5232 17  38      Philadelphia PA US  24:24 
5     Benicio Beatty   5233 16  39      Philadelphia PA US  24:25 
6     Andrew Dove      5180 16  103     Lebanon PA US       28:52 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alivia Serenita 6284 18  89      Lebanon PA US     28:12 
2     Ragan Blinzler  6318 19  137     Pierce City MO US 31:06 
3     Shyanne Binder  5142 16  168     Marietta PA US    33:21 
4     Lindsey Beck    7463 15  204     York PA US        35:45 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Luis Miranda       6253 28  1       Lebanon PA US      16:09 
2     Andrew Hinrichs    7479 27  2       Reading PA US      16:33 
3     Tanner Leed        7409 26  12      Richland PA US     21:06 
4     Ryan Yoder         6255 27  15      Lebanon PA US      21:21 
5     David Jenkins      5212 29  23      Lititz PA US       22:33 
6     Alex Marschka      7467 29  26      Leola PA US        23:02 
7     Marlin Krall       7399 26  30      Lebanon PA US      23:25 
8     Nicholas Clingan   7440 28  41      Centreville VA US  24:26 
9     Steven Farley      5265 28  50      Phoenixville PA US 25:17 
10    Holden Dabich      6265 29  96      Richland PA US     28:33 
11    Christian McKinney 7471 21  133     Palmyra PA US      30:50 
12    Thomas Black       7398 23  163     Lebanon PA US      32:52 
13    David Crawford     7476 26  167     Harrisburg PA US   33:20 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Laura Smith       6256 29  29      Lebanon PA US      23:23 
2     Danielle dePerrot 6268 24  49      Lititz PA US       25:07 
3     Hannah Williams   5211 20  55      Myerstown PA US    25:35 
4     Maria Ruiz        7448 29  68      Reading PA US      27:10 
5     Liza Iselborn     5190 26  77      Boston MA US       27:46 
6     Liane Vieira      5189 27  78      Brookline MA US    27:46 
7     Rebecca Kremer    5191 28  91      Reading PA US      28:17 
8     Jaime Phillips    5264 29  95      Phoenixville PA US 28:30 
9     Emily Kern        5236 26  105     Lebanon PA US      28:57 
10    Rachel Turley     7459 29  113     Lebanon PA US      29:43 
11    Jennifer Harvey   5150 29  119     Palmyra PA US      30:01 
12    Jolie Conway      5258 21  134     Lebanon PA US      30:54 
13    Maggie Nagle      5253 28  145     Lewisberry PA US   31:25 
14    Kathryn Marinkov  5252 26  201     Lebanon PA US      35:42 
15    Katherine Tonkin  5194 26  234     Lebanon PA US      38:57 
16    Hannah Landvater  6263 24  240     Hummelstown PA US  39:34 
17    Amy Cannistraci   7415 29  242     Lebanon PA US      40:09 
18    Rebecca Landvater 6294 21  243     Hershey PA US      40:10 
19    Alexia Serenita   6282 20  249     Lebanon PA US      40:52 
20    Jessica Adams     5192 28  287     Wernersville PA US 49:03 
21    Brianna Balmer    5152 21  293     Lebanon PA US      49:57 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Perhonitch    7408 39  5       Lebanon PA US       18:00 
2     Jean Pacheco        7397 30  11      Lebanon PA US       20:49 
3     Zachary Arnold      5246 32  13      Lebanon PA US       21:09 
4     Sean Cleary         5162 33  24      Lebanon PA US       22:46 
5     Brandon Hitz        7416 34  32      South Lebanon PA US 23:25 
6     Joseph Mistretta    7417 35  35      Middletown PA US    23:53 
7     Kurt Graupensperger 5241 35  42      Lebanon PA US       24:27 
8     Seth Steinmetz      5234 31  60      Palmyra PA US       26:16 
9     Matt Light          7392 33  71      Jonestown PA US     27:22 
10    Thomas Whitmer      5193 31  76      Methuen MA US       27:46 
11    Brian Rollins       7394 36  99      Palmyra PA US       28:39 
12    Derek Bushman       7422 38  102     Hershey PA US       28:50 
13    Michael Stefanski   5270 37  107     Lebanon PA US       29:00 
14    Andrew Slovick      6292 30  108     Minersville PA US   29:01 
15    Kevin Leisey        5203 30  147     Myerstown PA US     31:31 
16    Jeremy Martini      5186 37  148     Landisville PA US   31:33 
17    Nick Stumpf         7437 35  156     Columbia PA US      31:57 
18    Jim Anderson        6298 35  159     Hummelstown PA US   32:38 
19    Vincent Whitman     6308 36  172     Lititz PA US        33:46 
20    Shawn Lawrey        6285 36  173     Bethel PA US        33:48 
21    John Lucas          6278 32  180     Orwigsburg PA US    34:26 
22    Travis Young        5143 37  181     Denver PA US        34:27 
23    Chris Haag          5201 33  210     Myerstown PA US     36:48 
24    Justin Grotte       5216 35  221     Palmyra PA US       37:40 
25    Reynaldo Mendez     7492 36  233     Blandon PA US       38:53 
26    Keith Stuart        7425 30  265     Lancaster PA US     44:41 
27    Trey Perez          6261 32  315     York PA US          56:58 


Female 30-39
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kristin Tosi               6274 39  44      Hummelstown PA US 24:36 
2     Meghan Grotte              5215 33  58      Palmyra PA US     26:03 
3     Nora Zubia                 5226 35  61      Annville PA US    26:25 
4     Heather Light              5178 34  64      Jonestown PA US   26:45 
5     Teresa Stewart             7451 38  79      JONESTOWN PA US   27:48 
6     Cristina Nop               7475 36  86      Hummelstown PA US 28:10 
7     Erin Gahres                7375 36  90      Robesonia PA US   28:13 
8     Amy Jo Krall               6250 34  97      Lebanon PA US     28:38 
9     Margeau Cream              6266 37  98      Hummelstown PA US 28:38 
10    Ashley Hauck               5205 30  101     Myerstown PA US   28:47 
11    Amy Stefanski              5269 37  106     Lebanon PA US     29:00 
12    April Hope Mandeville-Palm 7499 37  121     Myerstown PA US   30:16 
13    Lindsay Beyler             5170 38  122     Lebanon PA US     30:17 
14    Viviana Barbosa            5181 35  123     Lebanon PA US     30:20 
15    Amanda McEvoy              7443 39  124     Lancaster PA US   30:21 
16    Aimee Klopp                7406 35  138     Lebanon PA US     31:10 
17    Ariel Schell               5183 32  150     Landisville PA US 31:35 
18    Amanda Cassata             5185 32  151     Landisville PA US 31:35 
19    CARA KRODEL                5176 32  175     Lebanon PA US     34:07 
20    Janet Reimer-Gill          5220 39  182     Pequea PA US      34:35 
21    Lisa Kercher               7413 39  186     Lititz PA US      34:41 
22    Danielle Funt              6309 35  188     Lebanon PA US     34:44 
23    Samantha Steinmetz         5237 31  194     Palmyra PA US     35:00 
24    Stephani Bann              7458 34  199     Palmyra PA US     35:25 
25    Rebecca Schnoke            5144 30  203     Pine Grove PA US  35:44 
26    Stephanie Young            5141 34  206     Denver PA US      36:27 
27    Nicole Kestler             6300 34  213     Lakewood NY US    37:05 
28    Shanti Hinson              6299 36  214     Reading PA US     37:05 
29    Anna Reibson               5266 32  216     Bethel PA US      37:21 
30    Elizabeth Lawrey           6281 33  217     Bethel PA US      37:21 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Elias Adams        7379 48  6       Jonestown PA US       18:06 
2     Greg Underkoffler  5151 49  16      Myerstown PA US       21:25 
3     Cornelius Cummings 5221 45  22      Annville PA US        21:52 
4     Clinton Singletary 6320 42  28      Hershey PA US         23:18 
5     Rocco Zubia        5231 41  52      Annville PA US        25:23 
6     Gidraf Nginye      7400 47  59      Annville PA US        26:15 
7     Richard Jeffries   6271 46  81      Lebanon PA US         27:53 
8     Bill Eisenhour     6319 46  100     Lebanon PA US         28:43 
9     Chris Mckissick    5165 40  116     Jonestown PA US       29:56 
10    Glenn Wikel        6259 47  120     Lebanon PA US         30:10 
11    Stephen Rullo      5145 41  135     Marietta PA US        30:55 
12    Dave Drahovsky     6288 41  153     Lebanon PA US         31:45 
13    Joel Ernst         5260 42  154     East Petersburg PA US 31:52 
14    Brian Frey         5174 48  158     Ephrata PA US         32:19 
15    Mark Stanton       7477 49  176     Emmaus PA US          34:16 
16    Joe Kishel         6273 43  177     Palmyra PA US         34:21 
17    Jason Tesché      5219 45  179     Lebanon PA US         34:22 
18    Adam Gill          5161 42  183     Pequea PA US          34:35 
19    Geoffrey Beatty    5230 42  192       US                  34:55 
20    PATRICK MITCHELL   6293 45  193     Grantville PA US      34:56 
21    George Sowers      7456 49  197     Fleetwood PA US       35:09 
22    Joshua Beck        7460 48  207     York PA US            36:35 
23    Ryan Gibson        7464 41  262     Elizabethtown PA US   43:50 
24    Scott Hinerdeer    7489 49  264     Ephrata PA US         44:41 


Female 40-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Janelle Seip            5159 41  19      Jonestown PA US        21:44 
2     Janelle Gechter         7381 41  72      Womelsdorf PA US       27:29 
3     Fran Riley              5240 48  74      Lebanon PA US          27:43 
4     Michelle Kercher Hawley 5251 41  80      Palmyra PA US          27:52 
5     sheree blomeier         5214 43  85      Lebanon PA US          27:59 
6     Lisa Steiner            5155 44  92      Lebanon PA US          28:18 
7     Kim Webber              7454 49  93      Lebanon PA US          28:18 
8     Patty Donley            5209 49  94      Lebanon PA US          28:23 
9     Karin Cummings          5223 44  114     Annville PA US         29:44 
10    Rachel Causak           5271 45  118     Lebanon PA US          29:59 
11    Colleen Magruder        7377 49  127     Fredericksburg PA US   30:31 
12    ELAINE DEMSKO           5229 43  130     Lebanon PA US          30:36 
13    Tammy Mckissick         5164 40  155     Jonestown PA US        31:55 
14    Sharon Lavala           7486 43  198     Harrisburg PA US       35:13 
15    Jennifer Rhoads         5148 43  200     Lebanon PA US          35:30 
16    Rachel Moyer            7385 40  202     Myerstown PA US        35:42 
17    Kimberly Ernst          5261 40  228     East Petersburg PA US  37:59 
18    Jill Wikel              6260 44  231     Lebanon PA US          38:18 
19    Kristin Jeffries        6270 49  247     Lebanon PA US          40:48 
20    Mindy Metz              7428 41  263     Etters PA US           44:13 
21    Missy Hinerdeer         7446 48  267     Ephrata PA US          44:57 
22    Katie Shields           6291 44  272     South Riding VA US     45:45 
23    Desta Leymeister        7396 48  278     New Philadelphia PA US 46:51 
24    An Mitchell             6251 41  285     Lebanon PA US          48:19 
25    Melissa Hollenbach      7432 48  290     Palmyra PA US          49:35 
26    Heather Harnish         7431 44  291     Manheim PA US          49:35 
27    Frances I Rimby         7435 40  295     Lebanon PA US          50:13 
28    Rose Lawson             5267 49  299     Fredericksburg PA US   51:07 
29    Theresa Bozman          431  42  300     Myerstown PA US        51:09 
30    Glenda Peiffer          6264 47  305     Lebanon PA US          52:15 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Steve Koch            7386 58  7       Reading PA US        19:03 
2     Fred Stevens          7424 52  10      Brownstown PA US     20:32 
3     DAVID MOWERY          5217 56  20      Reading PA US        21:44 
4     Jarrod Kulp           7496 52  27      Palmyra PA US        23:07 
5     Randy Whitaker        7405 59  33      Harrisburg PA US     23:44 
6     Kevin Weinhold        7393 59  34      Lebanon PA US        23:47 
7     David Dworak          7430 56  40      Carlisle PA US       24:25 
8     Jan Brubaker          7419 58  53      Ephrata PA US        25:27 
9     William Jenkins Jr.   5254 58  54      Lebanon PA US        25:29 
10    Anonymous Participant 5188 55  65        US                 26:51 
11    Ed Church             7472 50  141     Lancaster PA US      31:14 
12    Doug Dietrich         5140 50  142     Harrisburg PA US     31:16 
13    Todd Snook            5196 54  146     Myerstown PA US      31:27 
14    Steve Wasserman       5157 57  170     Lebanon PA US        33:26 
15    Dennis McCabe         6306 51  184     Lebanon PA US        34:36 
16    Christopher O'Dell    5268 56  256     Lebanon PA US        42:13 
17    KEITH ESHELMAN        5210 59  292     SINKING SPRING PA US 49:37 
18    Dale Yoder            7404 57  309     Lebanon PA US        52:43 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kelly Dworak         7429 56  17      Carlisle PA US       21:26 
2     Greta Young          7491 51  46      Womelsdorf PA US     24:48 
3     LisA Cameron         7374 59  47      Lititz PA US         25:06 
4     Holli Nauman         5160 52  48      Hamburg PA US        25:07 
5     Gloria Sandoe        5256 58  67      Newmanstown PA US    27:00 
6     Gayle Boltz          5198 52  83      Lebanon PA US        27:54 
7     Shirley De Perrot    6269 57  104     Lititz PA US         28:54 
8     Leslie Bleistein     5244 53  129     Richland PA US       30:35 
9     Elizabeth Ginder     5163 57  139     Schaefferstown PA US 31:11 
10    Kathe Hindermyer     5247 54  140     New Cumberland PA US 31:13 
11    Lisa Murcko          5257 58  149     Lebanon PA US        31:35 
12    Joan Boltz           5206 56  152     Annville PA US       31:40 
13    Wendy Camasta        7449 51  165     Lebanon PA US        33:12 
14    Deborah Schneider    7494 55  171     Harrisburg PA US     33:38 
15    Cheryl EshelmN       5208 57  190     Reading PA US        34:53 
16    Carin Schrum         5173 51  205     Hummelstown PA US    35:59 
17    Kelly Ryan           7466 52  219     Wrightsville PA US   37:33 
18    Lisa Cooley          5222 50  222     Lebanon PA US        37:47 
19    Tracey Eckert        5239 55  237     Lebanon PA US        39:27 
20    Colleen Knutsen      7438 54  239     Palmyra PA US        39:30 
21    Kristina Landvater   6303 51  246     Hershey PA US        40:35 
22    Wendy Mcintyre       7493 54  248     Lebanon PA US        40:51 
23    Jessie Blogovich     7330 58  251     Lebanon PA US        40:59 
24    toni showalter       7452 54  255     Lebanon PA US        42:06 
25    Annette Stanek-Busch 7457 53  257     Lebanon PA US        42:25 
26    Shelly Perry         7414 58  260     New Cumberland PA US 43:34 
27    Annette Chevalier    5199 58  271     Cleona PA US         45:40 
28    Lisa Sanders         6286 55  273     Lancaster PA US      45:54 
29    Deborah Russell      7450 52  280     Hamburg PA US        47:36 
30    Christine Williams   5213 52  298     Myerstown PA US      50:58 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mike Smith         5255 60  9       Lebanon PA US       20:26 
2     Kurt Phillips      5263 62  18      Lebanon PA US       21:36 
3     Richard Wildasin   7395 65  36      Lebanon PA US       24:04 
4     Randy Mladenoff    5243 65  45      Duncannon PA US     24:45 
5     Dan Morra          5169 62  56      Middletown PA US    25:38 
6     James Dohner       5197 69  62      myerstown PA US     26:29 
7     Donavon Graybill   7391 60  69      Lititz PA US        27:12 
8     Michael Kern       5235 61  73      Lebanon PA US       27:41 
9     Clif Behney        7373 62  75      Lebanon PA US       27:46 
10    James Bray         5248 65  82      Newark DE US        27:53 
11    Patrick Kercher    7498 63  88      York PA US          28:11 
12    Raymond Bruno      5195 67  110     Allentown PA US     29:20 
13    Rick Showers       6279 64  132     Lebanon PA US       30:49 
14    Marty Moyer        7384 60  157     Myerstown PA US     32:13 
15    Dale Hilbolt       5184 62  174     Hershey PA US       33:57 
16    Mark Kelly         7383 61  212     Middletown PA US    37:03 
17    Timothy Patches    5245 67  241     Richland PA US      40:06 
18    Charles Cunningham 6316 65  274     Mechanicsburg PA US 46:07 
19    Andrew Whatmore    7390 61  281     Lancaster PA US     47:44 
20    Greg Kessler       432  61  301     Myerstown PA US     51:10 
21    Terry Meredith     5249 67  303     Wernersville PA US  51:43 
22    BOB LONG           6257 62  310     Myerstown PA US     53:46 
23    Richard Adams      7426 62  318     Palmyra PA US       59:13 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Foreman 5187 60  66      Hummelstown PA US    26:51   
2     Carla Dowd        5156 60  115     Lebanon PA US        29:49   
3     Cynthia Patches   5177 64  128     Richland PA US       30:34   
4     Diadde Showers    6280 63  136     Lebanon PA US        31:01   
5     Jill Bucks        7423 66  162     Elizabethtown PA US  32:46   
6     Sharon Weaber     5202 62  164     Lebanon PA US        32:54   
7     Kim Canfield      7487 63  224     Harrisburg PA US     37:50   
8     Julie Mladenoff   5242 62  232     Duncannon PA US      38:52   
9     Sandra Valencia   7481 66  238     Lebanon PA US        39:30   
10    Mildred Rimby     7436 66  268     BERNVILLE PA US      45:05   
11    Angela Binner     5275 61  269     Schaefferstown PA US 45:28   
12    Hedy Oldham       5153 67  284     West Reading PA US   48:18   
13    Vicki Cantrell    7465 63  296     Lebanon PA US        50:21   
14    Debra Smith       6296 61  297     Lebanon PA US        50:43   
15    Sue Light         5182 60  313     Lebanon PA US        55:07   
16    Judith Mondschein 6283 65  314     Palmyra PA US        55:07   
17    Janet Adams       7470 61  317     Palmyra PA US        59:13   
18    Joanne Emig       7495 67  324     Lititz PA US         1:03:43 
19    Alice Hinkle      7447 61  325     Leesport PA US       1:07:03 
20    Nancy Arendash    5207 66  327     Lebanon PA US        1:07:04 


Male 70-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Howey      5154 71  25      Etters PA US       22:52 
2     Robert Madeira   5179 72  87      Ephrata PA US      28:10 
3     Raymond Lambert  7462 70  109     Palmyra PA US      29:03 
4     Richard Troutman 6254 71  111     Manheim PA US      29:22 
5     Terry Derk       7453 77  160     Dauphin PA US      32:38 
6     Donald Beatty    5228 71  191     Lebanon PA US      34:55 
7     David Jenkins    5158 71  215     Lititz PA US       37:08 
8     Gregory Leffler  6252 72  288     Wernersville PA US 49:03 
9     Charles Fetter   7376 77  304     Lebanon PA US      51:43 


Female 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nadine Speece   5273 75  253     Annville PA US     41:33 
2     Teresa Ernst    5168 70  258     Lancaster PA US    42:41 
3     Nancie Young    7490 78  276     Wernersville PA US 46:34 
4     Carol Cobb      5172 73  307     Lebanon PA US      52:41 
5     Marlene Stanton 7478 71  320     Hummelstown PA US  59:24 


Male 80-89
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     jack whitcomb      7468 82  117     Williamstown PA US 29:57 
2     Lee McMindes       5225 87  218     Cornwall PA US     37:33 
3     Joseph Klein       5259 80  220     Lebanon PA US      37:37 
4     Bob Horst          5204 88  245     Lancaster PA US    40:30 
5     Gregory Kerek      7380 80  266     Lancaster PA US    44:48 
6     Richard McCullough 7427 85  279     Lititz PA US       47:34 

Embed Code