Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     938 Hector Guzman           M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:24:21.1 1:24:21.1 6:26  49  76.6       1        M OA     
2     962 Josh Kaehler            M      Coral Gables       FL    US      1:27:37.0 1:27:37.0 6:41  33  66.7       1        M 30-34  
3     951 Didier Saba             M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:28:22.4 1:28:22.4 6:45  42  68.9       1        M M      
4     980 Katie Waters            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:28:47.1 1:28:47.1 6:47  36  74.4       1        F OA     
5     249 Guy Scheiwiller         M                                       1:30:07.7 1:30:07.7 6:53  51  72.9       1        M GM     
6     960 Kevin Malkiewicz        M      Atlanta            GA    US      1:31:02.2 1:31:02.2 6:57  43  67.5       1        M 40-44  
7     911 Geoffrey Michel         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:31:06.7 1:31:06.7 6:57  48  70.3       1        M 45-49  
8     871 Kenneth Bereski II      M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:33:04.6 1:33:04.6 7:06  37  63.5       1        M 35-39  
9     756 Robert Ashodian         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:38:21.0 1:38:21.0 7:30  39  60.7       2        M 35-39  
10    957 Nicolas Moussier        M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:38:24.4 1:38:24.4 7:31  38  60.3       3        M 35-39  
11    882 Rebeca Doroscan         F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:38:26.0 1:38:26.0 7:31  34  66.7       1        F 30-34  
12    705 Sally Libonati          F      Rotonda West       FL    US      1:38:49.5 1:38:49.5 7:33  42  69.2       1        F M      
13    777 Mason Gardberg          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:43.2 1:39:43.2 7:37  28  65.4       1        F 25-29  
14    819 Michael Giampino        M      Venice             FL    US      1:39:46.5 1:39:46.5 7:37  43  61.6       2        M 40-44  
15    791 Ron Tyler               M      Martville          NY    US      1:40:57.5 1:40:57.5 7:42  53  66.3       1        M 50-54  
16    237 Kristin Vermillion      F                                       1:41:47.2 1:41:47.2 7:46  41  66.7       1        F 40-44  
17    919 Tryston Lanzarotto      M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:43:04.1 1:43:04.1 7:52  22  56.6       1        M 20-24  
18    815 Tom Sterner             M      Palmetto           FL    US      1:43:19.3 1:43:19.3 7:53  42  59.0       3        M 40-44  
19    971 Noel Tenenbaum,MD       M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:43:25.0 1:43:25.0 7:54  57  67.1       1        M 55-59  
20    716 Kevin Russell           M      Cardiff            CRF   GB      1:43:32.7 1:43:32.7 7:54  58  67.6       2        M 55-59  
21    840 Chad Belcher            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:43:54.1 1:43:54.1 7:56  47  61.1       2        M 45-49  
22    231 Que Lambert             F                                       1:44:07.3 1:44:07.3 7:57  52  73.0       1        F GM     
23    934 Amanda Musick           F      Brooksville        FL    US      1:44:37.4 1:44:37.4 7:59  30  62.3       2        F 30-34  
24    772 David Pinnick           M      Manassas           VA    US      1:44:49.4 1:44:49.4 8:00  61  68.7       1        M SGM    
25    706 Jessica Oldfather       F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:44:52.3 1:44:52.3 8:00  40  64.3       2        F 40-44  
26    969 Jose Luis Morales       M      Doral              FL    US      1:45:13.3 1:45:13.3 8:02  37  56.2       4        M 35-39  
27    902 Mike Proto              M      Bristol            RI    US      1:46:00.8 1:46:00.8 8:06  57  65.4       3        M 55-59  
28    722 Jeff Ealey              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:46:02.6 1:46:02.6 8:06  56  64.8       4        M 55-59  
29    958 Danny Withers           M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:47:01.4 1:47:01.4 8:10  57  64.8       5        M 55-59  
30    918 Mallory Reinoso         F      Naples             FL    US      1:47:20.0 1:47:20.0 8:12  30  60.8       3        F 30-34  
31    796 Joey DeGaeta            M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:47:48.4 1:47:48.4 8:14  26  54.2       1        M 25-29  
32    941 Victor Vasquez          M      Miramar            FL    US      1:48:15.5 1:48:15.5 8:16  68  71.3       1        M 65-69  
33    813 Scott Richards          M      Venice             FL    US      1:48:29.0 1:48:29.0 8:17  56  63.4       6        M 55-59  
34    961 Michelle Stevens        F      Naples             FL    US      1:48:44.2 1:48:44.2 8:18  47  65.9       1        F 45-49  
35    880 Daniel Welsh            M      Crescent City      FL    US      1:48:53.1 1:48:53.1 8:19  27  53.6       2        M 25-29  
36    718 Stacy Bagal             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:49:03.9 1:49:03.9 8:20  66  69.4       2        M 65-69  
37    862 Michael Manoly          M      Venice             FL    US      1:49:09.9 1:49:09.9 8:20  46  57.7       3        M 45-49  
38    563 Jennifer Anderson       F      North              FL    US      1:49:17.3 1:49:17.3 8:21  41  62.1       3        F 40-44  
39    779 Jared Tetreault         M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      1:49:25.5 1:49:25.5 8:21  30  53.4       2        M 30-34  
40    746 Bryon Covell            M      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:40.5 1:49:40.5 8:22  42  55.5       4        M 40-44  
41    814 Wesley Richards         M      Venice             FL    US      1:49:51.9 1:49:51.9 8:23  25  53.1       3        M 25-29  
42    933 Laura Harris            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:50:07.6 1:50:07.6 8:24  59  75.4       1        F 55-59  
43    950 Juan Hidalgo            M      North Port         FL    US      1:50:27.6 1:50:27.6 8:26  54  61.1       2        M 50-54  
44    784 Dana Dale               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:50:58.6 1:50:58.6 8:28  54  70.2       1        F 50-54  
45    970 Kristin Engelson        F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:51:08.2 1:51:08.2 8:29  37  59.7       1        F 35-39  
46    763 Earl Winterbottom       M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:51:08.7 1:51:08.7 8:29  29  52.5       4        M 25-29  
47    749 Malia Rowland           F      North Port         FL    US      1:52:12.2 1:52:12.2 8:34  31  58.2       4        F 30-34  
48    860 Roland Ramirez          M      Dade City          FL    US      1:52:17.4 1:52:17.4 8:34  39  53.1       5        M 35-39  
49    959 Greg Messore            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:52:24.7 1:52:24.7 8:35  54  60.0       3        M 50-54  
50    913 SCOTT DIETSCH           M      Lutz               FL    US      1:52:33.3 1:52:33.3 8:36  56  61.1       7        M 55-59  
51    866 Julie Fetherman         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:40.3 1:52:40.3 8:36  41  60.3       4        F 40-44  
52    241 Robert Heinz            M                                       1:52:59.0 1:52:59.0 8:37  50  57.7       4        M 50-54  
53    929 Junah Pastoriza         F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:53:09.7 1:53:09.7 8:38  33  57.9       5        F 30-34  
54    878 Dave Thorne             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:53:11.8 1:53:11.8 8:38  44  54.7       5        M 40-44  
55    868 Jessica Probst          F      Columbus           OH    US      1:53:16.1 1:53:16.1 8:39  33  57.8       6        F 30-34  
56    940 Donna May               F      Miramar            FL    US      1:53:19.0 1:53:19.0 8:39  63  77.5       1        F SGM    
57    850 Jim Kress               M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:53:50.0 1:53:50.0 8:41  56  60.4       8        M 55-59  
58    898 Jana Madara             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:54:11.0 1:54:11.0 8:43  54  68.2       2        F 50-54  
59    735 John Moore              M      parrish            FL    US      1:54:32.7 1:54:32.7 8:45  46  55.0       4        M 45-49  
60    774 LOUIS MARQUET           M      Englewood          FL    US      1:56:39.7 1:56:39.7 8:54  58  60.0       9        M 55-59  
61    879 Robert Welsh            M      Crescent City      FL    US      1:57:18.8 1:57:18.8 8:57  58  59.7       10       M 55-59  
62    787 Mike Hayes              M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:57:26.6 1:57:26.6 8:58  66  64.4       3        M 65-69  
63    944 Michael Medinis         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:57:27.8 1:57:27.8 8:58  57  59.1       11       M 55-59  
64    741 Loretta Ehlers          F      Englewood          FL    US      1:58:03.5 1:58:03.5 9:01  46  60.0       2        F 45-49  
65    881 Benjamin Beck           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:58:13.1 1:58:13.1 9:01  29  49.4       5        M 25-29  
66    967 Cortney Struble         F      Venice             FL    US      1:58:53.7 1:58:53.7 9:05  30  54.9       7        F 30-34  
67    797 Wanda Nieves-Moreno     F      Brandon            FL    US      1:59:33.9 1:59:33.9 9:08  44  58.1       5        F 40-44  
68    712 Elke Schnell            F      Englewood          FL    US      1:59:40.6 1:59:40.6 9:08  47  59.8       3        F 45-49  
69    792 kendra potter           F      Englewood          FL    US      2:00:18.0 2:00:18.0 9:11  36  54.9       2        F 35-39  
70    906 Clifford Myburgh        M      Englewood          FL    US      2:00:23.3 2:00:23.3 9:11  48  53.2       5        M 45-49  
71    907 Maria Myburgh           F      Englewood          FL    US      2:00:23.7 2:00:23.7 9:11  47  59.5       4        F 45-49  
72    799 William Szymanski       M      North Port         FL    US      2:01:10.2 2:01:10.2 9:15  64  61.2       1        M 60-64  
73    989 Anthony Vittiello       M                               US      2:01:23.6 2:01:23.6 9:16  26  48.1       6        M 25-29  
74    956 Jacquelyn Galbraith     F      Clewiston          FL    US      2:02:37.0 2:02:37.0 9:22  34  53.5       8        F 30-34  
75    230 David Reynolds          M                                       2:02:37.5 2:02:37.5 9:22  51  53.6       5        M 50-54  
76    803 Diana Dusenbury         F      Englewood          FL    US      2:02:45.7 2:02:45.7 9:22  41  55.3       6        F 40-44  
77    708 Jenna O'Horan           F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:03:05.4 2:03:05.4 9:24  47  58.2       5        F 45-49  
78    699 Carl Poleschner         M                                       2:03:05.7 2:03:05.7 9:24  49  52.5       6        M 45-49  
79    839 Jason Briggs            M      Bradenton          FL    US      2:03:07.9 2:03:07.9 9:24  48  52.0       7        M 45-49  
80    884 Justin Melendez         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:03:09.8 2:03:09.8 9:24  27  47.4       7        M 25-29  
81    930 Gina Ferlise            F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:03:34.6 2:03:34.6 9:26  49  59.3       6        F 45-49  
82    915 Charles Mayer           M      Rotonda West       FL    US      2:04:03.0 2:04:03.0 9:28  63  59.2       2        M 60-64  
83    770 Sarah Kempf             F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:04:28.6 2:04:28.6 9:30  36  53.1       3        F 35-39  
84    811 Dorothy Korszen         F                                       2:04:45.1 2:04:45.1 9:31  60  67.5       1        F 60-64  
85    758 Leslie Kimball          F      Venice             FL    US      2:05:17.4 2:05:17.4 9:34  47  57.2       7        F 45-49  
86    748 Lori Garrett            F      North Port         FL    US      2:05:22.7 2:05:22.7 9:34  30  52.0       9        F 30-34  
87    954 Michiko Wolcott         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:05:25.9 2:05:25.9 9:34  49  58.4       8        F 45-49  
88    795 Sarah Murtaugh          F      Englewood          FL    US      2:05:31.1 2:05:31.1 9:35  45  55.9       9        F 45-49  
89    775 Michele Fassler         F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:05:47.2 2:05:47.2 9:36  43  54.8       7        F 40-44  
90    807 Elle Richards           F      Venice             FL    US      2:05:54.1 2:05:54.1 9:37  23  51.8       1        F 20-24  
91    838 Lois Davis              F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:06:13.6 2:06:13.6 9:38  52  60.2       3        F 50-54  
92    905 Matthew Bannantine      M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:07:27.4 2:07:27.4 9:44  42  47.8       6        M 40-44  
93    700 Terrie Hoops            F      Venice             FL    US      2:07:35.6 2:07:35.6 9:44  49  57.4       10       F 45-49  
94    848 Justin Jordan           M      Largo              FL    US      2:07:37.0 2:07:37.0 9:45  36  46.1       6        M 35-39  
95    824 Heinrich Theuretzbacher M      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:07:37.6 2:07:37.6 9:45  73  64.1       1        M VGM    
96    810 Bogdan Korszen          M                                       2:08:26.7 2:08:26.7 9:48  61  56.1       3        M 60-64  
97    778 Dave Fyock              M      North Port         FL    US      2:08:51.2 2:08:51.2 9:50  62  56.4       4        M 60-64  
98    812 Pamela Richards         F      Venice             FL    US      2:08:55.7 2:08:55.7 9:51  55  61.2       2        F 55-59  
99    945 fred rzeznik            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:09:17.6 2:09:17.6 9:52  37  45.7       7        M 35-39  
100   981 Erin Hardie             F      Venice             FL    US      2:09:18.6 2:09:18.6 9:52  31  50.5       10       F 30-34  
101   966 Joe Cataldo             M      Placida            FL    US      2:09:23.7 2:09:23.7 9:53  40  46.4       7        M 40-44  
102   865 Jose Diaz               M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      2:09:30.9 2:09:30.9 9:53  33  45.1       3        M 30-34  
103   965 Hernan Morales          M      PORT CHARLOTTE     FL    US      2:09:34.7 2:09:34.7 9:53  46  48.6       8        M 45-49  
104   947 Richard Meyerholz       M      Venice             FL    US      2:09:37.4 2:09:37.4 9:54  58  54.0       12       M 55-59  
105   727 James Ulrey             M      Englewood          FL    US      2:09:59.7 2:09:59.7 9:55  67  58.8       4        M 65-69  
106   228 David Shiner            M                                       2:10:14.3 2:10:14.3 9:57  46  48.3       9        M 45-49  
107   780 Kathleen Hutchinson     F      Venice             FL    US      2:10:32.0 2:10:32.0 9:58  37  50.8       4        F 35-39  
108   798 Ashley Hardwick         F                                       2:10:34.4 2:10:34.4 9:58  34  50.3       11       F 30-34  
109   973 Richard Stafford        M      Fort Knox          KY    US      2:10:34.9 2:10:34.9 9:58  51  50.3       6        M 50-54  
110   744 Katie Maurer            F      North Port         FL    US      2:10:48.5 2:10:48.5 9:59  35  50.3       5        F 35-39  
111   743 Matt Maurer             M      North Port         FL    US      2:10:49.3 2:10:49.3 9:59  35  44.9       8        M 35-39  
112   927 Warren Carrasquillo     M      Miami              FL    US      2:10:49.5 2:10:49.5 9:59  32  44.6       4        M 30-34  
113   745 Ronald Grinnell         M      Osprey             FL    US      2:11:32.8 2:11:32.8 10:03 65  56.9       5        M 65-69  
114   721 Sandi Taylor            F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:11:39.7 2:11:39.7 10:03 58  62.3       3        F 55-59  
115   847 Valerie Lavin           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:11:40.3 2:11:40.3 10:03 45  53.3       11       F 45-49  
116   872 COREY CRUM              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:11:47.9 2:11:47.9 10:04 41  45.9       8        M 40-44  
117   805 Sandy Taylor            F      Alva               FL    US      2:11:55.5 2:11:55.5 10:04 57  61.3       4        F 55-59  
118   804 Beth Porter             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:12:57.5 2:12:57.5 10:09 37  49.9       6        F 35-39  
119   908 Cecily Carr             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:13:05.8 2:13:05.8 10:10 52  57.1       4        F 50-54  
120   229 Kelly Fagan             F      Delray Beach       FL    US      2:14:34.1 2:14:34.1 10:16 50  55.1       5        F 50-54  
121   935 Marcel Ramos            M      Miami              FL    US      2:14:59.0 2:14:59.0 10:18 32  43.3       5        M 30-34  
122   949 Aladar Bencsath         M      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:15:08.8 2:15:08.8 10:19 77  64.6       1        M 75-99  
123   936 James Williamson        M      Sarasota           FL    US      2:15:08.9 2:15:08.9 10:19 50  48.2       7        M 50-54  
124   800 Jessica Karney          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:15:09.5 2:15:09.5 10:19 39  49.6       7        F 35-39  
125   937 Rick Czerniak           M      Sarasota           FL    US      2:15:09.8 2:15:09.8 10:19 52  49.1       8        M 50-54  
126   717 Bonnie Higgins          F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:15:18.4 2:15:18.4 10:20 50  54.8       6        F 50-54  
127   732 paula mcclintock        F      Venice             FL    US      2:15:47.6 2:15:47.6 10:22 54  57.3       7        F 50-54  
128   729 Janet Clausi            F      Englewood          FL    US      2:15:49.2 2:15:49.2 10:22 55  58.1       5        F 55-59  
129   894 Chessie Bazzo           F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      2:16:03.3 2:16:03.3 10:23 32  48.0       12       F 30-34  
130   845 Sabrina Hoops           F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      2:16:12.8 2:16:12.8 10:24 42  50.2       8        F 40-44  
131   704 Tia Pettygrue           F      Tampa              FL    US      2:16:16.7 2:16:16.7 10:24 49  53.8       12       F 45-49  
132   923 Cody Camp               M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:16:22.3 2:16:22.3 10:25 27  42.8       8        M 25-29  
133   834 Ashley Ruberg           F      Englewood          FL    US      2:16:33.4 2:16:33.4 10:25 32  47.9       13       F 30-34  
134   853 Jedidiah Lippincott     M      Bradenton          FL    US      2:16:38.6 2:16:38.6 10:26 36  43.1       9        M 35-39  
135   856 Wayne Stone             M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:16:43.7 2:16:43.7 10:26 68  56.5       6        M 65-69  
136   855 Priscilla Nunez         F      Orlandod           FL    US      2:17:48.1 2:17:48.1 10:31 41  49.3       9        F 40-44  
137   828 Lea Cox                 F      Englewood          FL    US      2:17:50.3 2:17:50.3 10:31 26  47.3       2        F 25-29  
138   837 Zim Eric Lawhon         M      Clarks Summit      PA    US      2:18:13.3 2:18:13.3 10:33 40  43.4       9        M 40-44  
139   830 Hayle Smedley           F      Englewood          FL    US      2:18:54.4 2:18:54.4 10:36 28  46.9       3        F 25-29  
140   827 Nathan Horner           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:19:38.3 2:19:38.3 10:40 38  42.5       10       M 35-39  
141   771 Lidia Baca              F      Manassas           VA    US      2:19:57.6 2:19:57.6 10:41 54  55.6       8        F 50-54  
142   922 Melissa Kulp            F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:20:07.8 2:20:07.8 10:42 32  46.6       14       F 30-34  
143   955 Blanca Davila Vanecek   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:20:16.7 2:20:16.7 10:42 46  50.5       13       F 45-49  
144   765 Jill Schroeder          F      Venice             FL    US      2:21:13.5 2:21:13.5 10:47 52  53.8       9        F 50-54  
145   895 Tammy Enders            F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:21:26.9 2:21:26.9 10:48 53  54.4       10       F 50-54  
146   924 Matthew Citron          M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      2:21:27.2 2:21:27.2 10:48 45  44.1       10       M 45-49  
147   925 Marcy Citron            F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      2:21:27.6 2:21:27.6 10:48 45  49.6       14       F 45-49  
148   852 Severine Degnan         F      Gibsonton          FL    US      2:21:29.8 2:21:29.8 10:48 44  49.1       10       F 40-44  
149   740 Heather LaBeau          F      Englewood          FL    US      2:21:34.1 2:21:34.1 10:48 41  48.0       11       F 40-44  
150   857 Melanie Flower          F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:21:50.0 2:21:50.0 10:50 28  46.0       4        F 25-29  
151   858 Brice Flower            M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:21:50.6 2:21:50.6 10:50 28  41.2       9        M 25-29  
152   864 Stacey Holmes           F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:22:55.6 2:22:55.6 10:55 37  46.4       8        F 35-39  
153   820 Yale Houghton           M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:23:00.5 2:23:00.5 10:55 54  47.2       9        M 50-54  
154   759 Andrew Boock            M      Venice             FL    US      2:23:04.6 2:23:04.6 10:55 41  42.3       10       M 40-44  
155   946 Jamie Suarez            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:23:05.9 2:23:05.9 10:55 43  42.9       11       M 40-44  
156   874 Thomas FitzSimons       M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:23:34.1 2:23:34.1 10:58 53  46.6       10       M 50-54  
157   801 Suzanne Dowling         F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:24:05.2 2:24:05.2 11:00 41  47.1       12       F 40-44  
158   889 Zanetta Barnes          F      Sanford            FL    US      2:24:13.0 2:24:13.0 11:01 37  46.0       9        F 35-39  
159   890 Michelle Bombaugh       F      Riverview          FL    US      2:24:13.6 2:24:13.6 11:01 37  46.0       10       F 35-39  
160   248 Robert Taylor           M                                       2:24:20.4 2:24:20.4 11:01 27  40.4       10       M 25-29  
161   806 Julie Odenweller        F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:24:38.2 2:24:38.2 11:02 53  53.2       11       F 50-54  
162   843 Megan Lamb              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:24:45.5 2:24:45.5 11:03 31  45.1       15       F 30-34  
163   921 Jessica Klecki          F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:24:47.2 2:24:47.2 11:03 24  45.0       2        F 20-24  
164   713 Mechaela Reed           F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:25:05.2 2:25:05.2 11:05 40  46.5       13       F 40-44  
165   888 Adrienne Andreae        F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      2:25:07.3 2:25:07.3 11:05 42  47.1       14       F 40-44  
166   899 Gary Milne              M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      2:25:56.6 2:25:56.6 11:08 63  50.3       5        M 60-64  
167   904 Amanda Truman           F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:25:59.4 2:25:59.4 11:09 30  44.7       16       F 30-34  
168   900 pamela lagacy           F      North Port         FL    US      2:26:40.2 2:26:40.2 11:12 44  47.4       15       F 40-44  
169   916 Eva Goode               F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:27:45.2 2:27:45.2 11:17 34  44.4       17       F 30-34  
170   232 Phyllis Weitzner        F      Sarasota                         2:28:24.5 2:28:24.5 11:20 46  47.8       15       F 45-49  
171   737 Susan Riner             F      Monroe             VA    US      2:28:46.5 2:28:46.5 11:21 62  58.2       2        F 60-64  
172   789 Greg Listar             M      Ft Myers           FL    US      2:28:58.9 2:28:58.9 11:22 42  40.9       12       M 40-44  
173   891 Jennifer Giansiracusa   F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:29:01.1 2:29:01.1 11:23 35  44.2       11       F 35-39  
174   823 Daniel Dollar           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:29:21.0 2:29:21.0 11:24 37  39.6       11       M 35-39  
175   239 Angelique Medresky      F                                       2:29:37.7 2:29:37.7 11:25 47  47.9       16       F 45-49  
176   863 Steve Holmes            M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:30:02.3 2:30:02.3 11:27 39  39.8       12       M 35-39  
177   932 Kyle Corcoran           M      Englewood          FL    US      2:30:31.9 2:30:31.9 11:29 30  38.8       6        M 30-34  
178   733 Rob McDonald            M      Panama City Beach  FL    US      2:31:14.4 2:31:14.4 11:33 57  45.9       13       M 55-59  
179   861 Jamie McDonald          F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:31:18.0 2:31:18.0 11:33 23  43.1       3        F 20-24  
180   726 Wendy Rose              F      Venice             FL    US      2:31:26.8 2:31:26.8 11:34 51  49.6       12       F 50-54  
181   818 Jessica Lollo           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:31:36.0 2:31:36.0 11:34 31  43.1       18       F 30-34  
182   991 Alexa Moroe             F                                       2:31:48.4 2:31:48.4 11:35 24  42.9       4        F 20-24  
183   698 Jesse Sullivan          M                                       2:31:51.4 2:31:51.4 11:36 25  38.4       11       M 25-29  
184   762 Becky Brantner          F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:31:55.0 2:31:55.0 11:36 43  45.4       16       F 40-44  
185   701 David Hoops             M      Venice             FL    US      2:31:55.9 2:31:55.9 11:36 59  46.5       14       M 55-59  
186   920 Agustin Klecki          M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:32:06.0 2:32:06.0 11:37 28  38.4       12       M 25-29  
187   892 Carmen Gauthier         F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:32:35.1 2:32:35.1 11:39 59  54.5       6        F 55-59  
188   870 Therese Kowaleski       F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:32:52.9 2:32:52.9 11:40 27  42.6       5        F 25-29  
189   943 Mary Migliorini         F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:34:23.8 2:34:23.8 11:47 68  61.2       1        F 65-69  
190   851 Lisa Kress              F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:35:08.2 2:35:08.2 11:51 50  47.8       13       F 50-54  
191   893 Phyllis Johnson         F      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:35:23.6 2:35:23.6 11:52 60  54.2       3        F 60-64  
192   841 Heather Coppley         F      Nokomis            FL    US      2:35:56.3 2:35:56.3 11:54 43  44.2       17       F 40-44  
193   926 JOELAINE AMPARADO       F      Davenport          FL    US      2:36:10.5 2:36:10.5 11:55 37  42.5       12       F 35-39  
194   788 Robin Tucker            F      Nokomis            FL    US      2:36:13.9 2:36:13.9 11:56 45  44.9       17       F 45-49  
195   676 Whitney Boland          F                                       2:37:49.7 2:37:49.7 12:03 30  41.3       19       F 30-34  
196   972 DEBORAH STAFFORD        F      Fort Knox          KY    US      2:37:58.8 2:37:58.8 12:04 45  44.4       18       F 45-49  
197   724 Jacqueline Conniff      F      Venice             FL    US      2:38:05.1 2:38:05.1 12:04 60  53.3       4        F 60-64  
198   909 Erlin Monrouzeau        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      2:38:07.7 2:38:07.7 12:04 47  45.3       19       F 45-49  
199   714 Jim O'Donnell           M      Sarasota           FL    US      2:38:45.8 2:38:45.8 12:07 63  46.3       6        M 60-64  
200   764 Heather Winterbottom    F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:39:17.9 2:39:17.9 12:10 28  40.9       6        F 25-29  
201   739 Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood          FL    US      2:39:22.3 2:39:22.3 12:10 55  49.5       7        F 55-59  
202   942 Bruno Migliorini        M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:40:39.1 2:40:39.1 12:16 79  56.6       2        M 75-99  
203   867 Mike Mickelsen          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:41:37.8 2:41:37.8 12:20 43  38.0       13       M 40-44  
204   887 Jill Shapiro            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      2:41:52.5 2:41:52.5 12:21 43  42.6       18       F 40-44  
205   723 Brittany Weiss          F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      2:44:13.7 2:44:13.7 12:32 31  39.7       20       F 30-34  
206   776 Lynn Mulder             M      Auburndale         FL    US      2:45:26.1 2:45:26.1 12:38 59  42.7       15       M 55-59  
207   974 Paul LaCosta            M                               US      2:45:27.4 2:45:27.4 12:38 57  41.9       16       M 55-59  
208   952 Michelle Guenther       F      north port         FL    US      2:46:37.8 2:46:37.8 12:43 48  43.5       20       F 45-49  
209   963 Scott Guenther          M      north port         FL    US      2:46:50.2 2:46:50.2 12:44 49  38.7       11       M 45-49  
210   931 Chester Kalb            M      Key West           FL    US      2:47:29.4 2:47:29.4 12:47 72  48.2       1        M 70-74  
211   719 Greg Hill               M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      2:47:46.9 2:47:46.9 12:48 70  47.0       2        M 70-74  
212   768 Lisa Hawkins            F      Venice             FL    US      2:49:03.5 2:49:03.5 12:54 55  46.6       8        F 55-59  
213   715 Brielle Schildkraut     F      Boca Raton         FL    US      2:49:43.7 2:49:43.7 12:57 30  38.4       21       F 30-34  
214   873 Paige Smith             F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:49:44.3 2:49:44.3 12:57 37  39.1       13       F 35-39  
215   910 Susan Inderbitzin       F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:50:10.6 2:50:10.6 12:59 67  54.7       2        F 65-69  
216   903 Shirley Wheeler         F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:50:12.4 2:50:12.4 13:00 69  56.4       3        F 65-69  
217   876 Briana McCabe           F      Palm City          FL    US      2:50:51.7 2:50:51.7 13:03 26  38.2       7        F 25-29  
218   914 Kross Brown             M      Homosassa          FL    US      2:50:52.0 2:50:52.0 13:03 20  34.2       2        M 20-24  
219   875 Michelle McCabe         F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:50:53.9 2:50:53.9 13:03 43  40.3       19       F 40-44  
220   901 Paul Ahearn             M      North Brookfield   MA    US      2:53:34.3 2:53:34.3 13:15 26  33.6       13       M 25-29  
221   825 Emily Weisz             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:53:35.3 2:53:35.3 13:15 26  37.6       8        F 25-29  
222   883 Kendra LaFreniere       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:54:07.1 2:54:07.1 13:17 25  37.4       9        F 25-29  
223   769 James Hawkins           M      Venice             FL    US      2:54:08.4 2:54:08.4 13:18 59  40.6       17       M 55-59  
224   747 Sandra Asbridge         F      Venice             FL    US      2:54:10.1 2:54:10.1 13:18 54  44.7       14       F 50-54  
225   809 Jenny Schrader          F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:54:14.9 2:54:14.9 13:18 44  39.9       20       F 40-44  
226   808 Steve Schrader          M      Sarasota           FL    US      2:54:15.3 2:54:15.3 13:18 48  36.7       12       M 45-49  
227   953 Rose Riordan            F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:55:10.6 2:55:10.6 13:22 44  39.7       21       F 40-44  
228   750 Karen Peck              F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:57:26.4 2:57:26.4 13:33 53  43.3       15       F 50-54  
229   751 Keli Georgas            F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:57:27.2 2:57:27.2 13:33 50  41.8       16       F 50-54  
230   794 Ashley Bowers           F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:00:05.1 3:00:05.1 13:45 28  36.2       10       F 25-29  
231   917 Russell Searight        M      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      3:00:20.8 3:00:20.8 13:46 62  40.3       7        M 60-64  
232   738 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      3:02:49.2 3:02:49.2 13:57 45  38.4       21       F 45-49  
233   939 Sue Hall                F      Nokomis            FL    US      3:03:07.3 3:03:07.3 13:59 67  50.8       4        F 65-69  
234   844 Kathleen Wheeler        F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      3:03:30.7 3:03:30.7 14:01 59  45.3       9        F 55-59  
235   240 Kelly Rickerson         F                                       3:03:31.0 3:03:31.0 14:01 58  44.7       10       F 55-59  
236   842 Tasha I                 F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      3:03:31.1 3:03:31.1 14:01 57  44.1       11       F 55-59  
237   786 Carlann Evans           F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:03:32.9 3:03:32.9 14:01 51  40.9       17       F 50-54  
238   816 Audum Visscher          F      North Port         FL    US      3:06:30.8 3:06:30.8 14:14 36  35.4       14       F 35-39  
239   832 Wendy Perry             F      Venice             FL    US      3:06:57.2 3:06:57.2 14:16 49  39.2       22       F 45-49  
240   793 Jackie Messmer          F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:10:41.2 3:10:41.2 14:33 53  40.3       18       F 50-54  
241   781 Johnell Lambert         F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:10:41.4 3:10:41.4 14:33 24  34.2       5        F 20-24  
242   846 Michelle Blankenship    F      Sarasota           FL    US      3:10:42.7 3:10:42.7 14:33 50  38.9       19       F 50-54  
243   259 Catherine Scaglione     F                                       3:12:17.8 3:12:17.8 14:41 49  38.1       23       F 45-49  
244   877 Joseph Tippetts         M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      3:22:53.6 3:22:53.6 15:29 27  28.8       14       M 25-29  
245   754 Emily Gibb              F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      3:24:07.1 3:24:07.1 15:35 38  32.7       15       F 35-39  
246   897 Milad Khorrami          M      Merritt Island     FL    US      3:27:00.0 3:27:00.0 15:48 56  33.2       18       M 55-59  
247   968 Billie Ellenwood        F      Seffner            FL    US      3:31:24.0 3:31:24.0 16:08 52  35.9       20       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hector Guzman 938 49  1       M      Bradenton FL US 1:24:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Katie Waters 980 36  4       F      Sarasota FL US 1:28:47.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Didier Saba 951 42  3       M      Nokomis FL US 1:28:22.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sally Libonati 705 42  12      F      Rotonda West FL US 1:38:49.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Guy Scheiwiller 249 51  5       M               1:30:07.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Que Lambert 231 52  22      F               1:44:07.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Pinnick 772 61  24      M      Manassas VA US 1:44:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Donna May 940 63  56      F      Miramar FL US 1:53:19 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmasters
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Heinrich Theuretzbacher 824 73  95      M      Cape Coral FL US 2:07:37.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tryston Lanzarotto 919 22  17      M      Kissimmee FL US 1:43:04.1 
2     Kross Brown        914 20  218     M      Homosassa FL US 2:50:52.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joey DeGaeta    796 26  31      M      Punta Gorda FL US   1:47:48.4 
2     Daniel Welsh    880 27  35      M      Crescent City FL US 1:48:53.1 
3     Wesley Richards 814 25  41      M      Venice FL US        1:49:51.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Josh Kaehler    962 33  2       M      Coral Gables FL US     1:27:37.0 
2     Jared Tetreault 779 30  39      M      North Fort Myers FL US 1:49:25.5 
3     Jose Diaz       865 33  102     M      Zephyrhills FL US      2:09:30.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kenneth Bereski II 871 37  8       M      Miami Beach FL US 1:33:04.6 
2     Robert Ashodian    756 39  9       M      Sarasota FL US    1:38:21.0 
3     Nicolas Moussier   957 38  10      M      Nokomis FL US     1:38:24.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kevin Malkiewicz 960 43  6       M      Atlanta GA US  1:31:02.2 
2     Michael Giampino 819 43  14      M      Venice FL US   1:39:46.5 
3     Tom Sterner      815 42  18      M      Palmetto FL US 1:43:19.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Geoffrey Michel 911 48  7       M      Sarasota FL US 1:31:06.7 
2     Chad Belcher    840 47  21      M      Sarasota FL US 1:43:54.1 
3     Michael Manoly  862 46  37      M      Venice FL US   1:49:09.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Tyler    791 53  15      M      Martville NY US  1:40:57.5 
2     Juan Hidalgo 950 54  43      M      North Port FL US 1:50:27.6 
3     Greg Messore 959 54  49      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:52:24.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Noel Tenenbaum,MD 971 57  19      M      Dunedin FL US  1:43:25.0 
2     Kevin Russell     716 58  20      M      Cardiff CRF GB 1:43:32.7 
3     Mike Proto        902 57  27      M      Bristol RI US  1:46:00.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     William Szymanski 799 64  72      M      North Port FL US   2:01:10.2 
2     Charles Mayer     915 63  82      M      Rotonda West FL US 2:04:03.0 
3     Bogdan Korszen    810 61  96      M                         2:08:26.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Victor Vasquez 941 68  32      M      Miramar FL US        1:48:15.5 
2     Stacy Bagal    718 66  36      M      Sarasota FL US       1:49:03.9 
3     Mike Hayes     787 66  62      M      Port Charlotte FL US 1:57:26.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chester Kalb 931 72  210     M      Key West FL US         2:47:29.4 
2     Greg Hill    719 70  211     M      North Fort Myers FL US 2:47:46.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Aladar Bencsath  949 77  122     M      New Port Richey FL US 2:15:08.8 
2     Bruno Migliorini 942 79  202     M      Lakeland FL US        2:40:39.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elle Richards  807 23  90      F      Venice FL US      2:05:54.1 
2     Jessica Klecki 921 24  163     F      Lakeland FL US    2:24:47.2 
3     Jamie McDonald 861 23  179     F      Gainesville FL US 2:31:18.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mason Gardberg 777 28  13      F      Orlando FL US   1:39:43.2 
2     Lea Cox        828 26  137     F      Englewood FL US 2:17:50.3 
3     Hayle Smedley  830 28  139     F      Englewood FL US 2:18:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Rebeca Doroscan 882 34  11      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:38:26.0 
2     Amanda Musick   934 30  23      F      Brooksville FL US     1:44:37.4 
3     Mallory Reinoso 918 30  30      F      Naples FL US          1:47:20.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kristin Engelson 970 37  45      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:51:08.2 
2     kendra potter    792 36  69      F      Englewood FL US      2:00:18.0 
3     Sarah Kempf      770 36  83      F      Sarasota FL US       2:04:28.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kristin Vermillion 237 41  16      F                     1:41:47.2 
2     Jessica Oldfather  706 40  25      F      Sarasota FL US 1:44:52.3 
3     Jennifer Anderson  563 41  38      F      North FL US    1:49:17.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michelle Stevens 961 47  34      F      Naples FL US    1:48:44.2 
2     Loretta Ehlers   741 46  64      F      Englewood FL US 1:58:03.5 
3     Elke Schnell     712 47  68      F      Englewood FL US 1:59:40.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dana Dale   784 54  44      F      Sarasota FL US   1:50:58.6 
2     Jana Madara 898 54  58      F      Fort Myers FL US 1:54:11.0 
3     Lois Davis  838 52  91      F      Bradenton FL US  2:06:13.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laura Harris    933 59  42      F      Sarasota FL US 1:50:07.6 
2     Pamela Richards 812 55  98      F      Venice FL US   2:08:55.7 
3     Sandi Taylor    721 58  114     F      Sarasota FL US 2:11:39.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dorothy Korszen 811 60  84      F                        2:04:45.1 
2     Susan Riner     737 62  171     F      Monroe VA US      2:28:46.5 
3     Phyllis Johnson 893 60  191     F      Spring Hill FL US 2:35:23.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Migliorini   943 68  189     F      Lakeland FL US 2:34:23.8 
2     Susan Inderbitzin 910 67  215     F      Lakeland FL US 2:50:10.6 
3     Shirley Wheeler   903 69  216     F      Lakeland FL US 2:50:12.4 

Embed Code